Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

 
Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                                          2017 White Clay Creek Classic
                                 White Clay Creek State Park, Newark, DE 
                                                             9/15/2017                                      
                                                               Results                                    
 
Girls 9th Grade 5K
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McGonigle, Alaina          9 Ursuline              20:55.83   1  20   
  2 Rzucidlo, Emily            9 Ursuline              20:56.49   1  19   
  3 McLaughlin, Judith         9 Padua                 22:23.28   1  18   
  4 Huthmacher, Allison        8 Newark Chrtr          22:26.82   1  17   
  5 Polk, April                9 Newark Chrtr          22:41.60   1  16   
  6 Cushing, Abigail           8 Conrad                22:48.63   1  15   
  7 Rice, Lilly                9 Ursuline              23:03.36   1  14   
  8 Villagomez, Sophia         9 Severna Park          23:11.17   1  13   
  9 Bale, Jillian              9 Archmere              23:11.83   1  12   
 10 Gebhardt, Erin             9 St. Mark's            23:19.13   1  11   
 11 O'Neill, Kelsey            9 Severna Park          23:22.43   2  10   
 12 Maull, Caroline            9 Cape Henlopen         23:37.50   2   9   
 13 Hagerty, Amalia            9 Severna Park          23:45.38   2   8   
 14 Moore, Ida Rose            9 Dover                 23:53.53   2   7   
 15 McIlvaine, Laurabeth       9 Concord               23:56.25   2   6   
 16 Minnick, Madalyn           9 Padua                 23:57.03   2   5   
 17 Johnson, Sarah             9 Severna Park          23:58.51   2   4   
 18 McWatters, Madi            9 Newark Chrtr          24:03.32   2   3   
 19 Murphy, Hannah             9 Sussex Tech           24:03.96   2   2   
 20 Dempsey, Maggie            9 Archmere              24:13.85   2   1   
 21 Wichmann, Mia              9 Padua                 24:33.75   3 
 22 Lamborn, Jessica           9 Concord               24:35.63   3 
 23 Ramirez, Alison            9 William Penn          24:59.69   3 
 24 Johnson, Brianna           9 Severna Park          25:03.50   3 
 25 Shea, Annie                9 Padua                 25:13.32   3 
 26 Rambo, Lindsay             9 Cape Henlopen         25:14.44   3 
 27 Paydo, Kyla                9 Severna Park          25:17.08   3 
 28 Daisey, Amaya              9 Cape Henlopen         25:19.32   3 
 29 Records, Rileigh           9 Padua                 25:21.95   3 
 30 Spadaccini, Natalie        9 Padua                 25:22.53   3 
 31 Kintzley, Claire           9 Severna Park          25:23.26   4 
 32 Sheetz, Olivia             9 Padua                 25:25.33   4 
 33 van Rooyen, Judy           9 Mount Pleasant        25:26.13   4 
 34 Gambacorta, Sophia         9 DMA                   25:30.03   4 
 35 McCourt, Daniela           9 Padua                 25:37.03   4 
 36 Jones, Madalin             9 DMA                   25:39.47   4 
 37 Knitowski, Brigid          9 Archmere              25:44.43   4 
 38 Hall, Lexi                 9 Padua                 25:45.46   4 
 39 Johnson, Taylor            9 Cape Henlopen         25:46.18   4 
 40 Boyer, Emily               9 St. Andrews           25:48.09   4 
 41 Jewell, Paige              9 Sterling HS           25:49.57   5 
 42 Pollock, Lauren            9 Middletown            25:50.89   5 
 43 Colgan, Kyla               9 Padua                 26:23.73   5 
 44 Yearwood, Grace            9 Severna Park          26:25.18   5 
 45 Meis, Kelsey               9 Bohemia Manor         26:25.93   5 
 46 Dohl, Grace                9 St. Mark's            26:27.36   5 
 47 Shoemaker, Jacquelyn       9 Mount Pleasant        26:28.53   5 
 48 Burkentine, Kayla          9 Cape Henlopen         26:37.90   5 
 49 Koerner, Grace             9 Bohemia Manor         26:41.40   5 
 50 Flaherty, Jordyn           9 Wilm Charter          26:43.30   5 
 51 Windon, Abby               9 Concord               26:44.56   6 
 52 Shiber, Morgan             9 St. Mark's            26:45.85   6 
 53 Zwiercan, Heather          9 Padua                 26:49.39   6 
 54 Sliker, Alaina             9 Bohemia Manor         26:53.44   6 
 55 DeFrehn, Ashley            9 Padua                 26:55.85   6 
 56 Wood, Bryer                9 St. Andrews           27:02.84   6 
 57 Reap, Eden                 9 Wilm Charter          27:05.63   6 
 58 Evans, Hannah              9 Cape Henlopen         27:11.45   6 
 59 Warnke, Annamarie          9 Padua                 27:25.23   6 
 60 Gallagher, Courtney        9 Polytech              27:28.56   6 
 61 Azevedo, Grace             9 Ursuline              27:35.17   7 
 62 Walter, Chelsea            9 Sussex Tech           27:35.69   7 
 63 Antinucci, Molly           9 Severna Park          27:36.94   7 
 64 Chillingworth, Tara        9 Mount Pleasant        27:41.63   7 
 65 Waltemire, Taylor          9 Middletown            27:47.39   7 
 66 Penfield, Lisa             9 Wilm Charter          27:52.52   7 
 67 Cavallucci, Katie          9 Sussex Tech           27:54.18   7 
 68 Coates, Amanda             9 Sussex Tech           28:02.55   7 
 69 Longeway, Laura            9 Bohemia Manor         28:15.19   7 
 70 Espinal, Brianna           9 Newark                28:24.26   7 
 71 Moore, Fallon              9 Cape Henlopen         28:30.87   8 
 72 Klapinsky, Madison         9 Padua                 28:33.83   8 
 73 Goff, Lexi                 9 Ursuline              28:46.23   8 
 74 Woodbury, Eleanor          9 Severna Park          28:51.63   8 
 75 Zucaro, Katie              9 Newark                28:55.14   8 
 76 Callaghan, Erin            9 Padua                 29:10.38   8 
 77 Street, Jillian            9 Hodgson               29:16.78   8 
 78 Donato, Ana                9 Newark                29:21.45   8 
 79 Bruno, Sarah               9 St. Andrews           29:26.46   8 
 80 Gearhart, Alexandria       9 Middletown            29:34.10   8 
 81 Guariano, Toni             9 Archmere              29:38.17   9 
 82 Billups, Martha            9 Cape Henlopen         29:45.92   9 
 83 Adair, Cecilia             9 St. Mark's            29:46.83   9 
 84 Barrier, Margaret          8 Newark Chrtr          29:54.93   9 
 85 Duvall, Audrey             9 Severna Park          30:11.38   9 
 86 Christine, Chen            9 St. Andrews           30:13.53   9 
 87 Funk, Olivia               9 DMA                   30:22.76   9 
 88 Rosiles, Daniela           9 DE Design Lab         30:24.00   9 
 89 Keehan, Alayna             9 Padua                 30:50.38   9 
 90 Mulrooney, Kelsey          9 Padua                 31:02.33   9 
 91 Church, Jhillisa           9 Wilm Charter          31:04.15  10 
 92 Morris, Natalie            9 Ursuline              31:04.76  10 
 93 Wolhar, Lilly              9 Wilm Charter          31:15.29  10 
 94 Upshur, Shanayah           9 Cape Henlopen         31:16.65  10 
 95 Klous, Jane                9 Padua                 31:17.32  10 
 96 Uffelman, Emily            9 Cape Henlopen         31:19.81  10 
 97 Press, Abigail             9 Padua                 31:38.39  10 
 98 Sparco, Jenna              9 Padua                 31:40.12  10 
 99 Uy, Samantha               9 Wilm Charter          31:52.88  10 
100 Barniak, Emilie            9 Wilm Charter          31:56.27  10 
101 Page, Mallory              9 Middletown            32:12.67  11 
102 Phillips, Eleri            9 St. Andrews           32:18.23  11 
103 Lally, Kaitlyn             9 St. Elizabeth         32:27.18  11 
104 Milligan, Emily            9 Padua                 32:30.47  11 
105 Doucette, Ashlie           9 St. Andrews           32:33.96  11 
106 Hall, Caitlyn              9 MOT Charter           32:47.63  11 
107 Maynerich, Alexis          8 Wilm Charter          33:23.83  11 
108 Wiggins, Sailor            9 Ursuline              33:38.58  11 
109 McCurry, Emily             9 St. Georges           33:49.83  11 
110 Williams, Vanessa          9 Cape Henlopen         34:19.06  11 
111 Narayan, Sindhu            9 Wilm Charter          34:23.12  12 
112 Recicar, Olivia            9 Cape Henlopen         34:32.66  12 
113 Cool, Maddie               9 Polytech              34:34.50  12 
114 Thomas, Daniele            9 Middletown            34:46.35  12 
115 Bothum, Lauren             9 Newark Chrtr          35:01.38  12 
116 Orlando, Savannah          9 Middletown            35:05.79  12 
117 Rodriguez, Kathia          9 William Penn          35:15.66  12 
118 Birdsong, Alexis           9 Sussex Tech           35:24.19  12 
119 Williams, Courtney         9 St. Georges           35:25.55  12 
120 Guinn, Jaelyn              9 Polytech              36:14.17  12 
121 Martin, Chloe              9 Bohemia Manor         36:37.36  13 
122 Bradley, Teagan            9 Mount Pleasant        37:02.16  13 
123 Najera, Norma              9 A.I. DuPont           38:08.19  13 
124 Bernal-Cruz, Yesenia       9 William Penn          39:26.00  13 
125 Graham, Caroline           8 Wilm Charter          39:57.13  13 
126 Redding, Jaylice           9 St. Georges           40:47.60  13 
127 Oei, Emily                 9 William Penn          42:24.83  13 
128 Siddiqui, Sara             9 Centreville           42:53.03  13 
129 Akeel, Hanane              9 DE Design Lab         49:44.47  13 
 
Boys 9th Grade 5K
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dawkins, Ezekiel           9 Newark                17:55.54   1  20   
  2 Gelfand, Jake              9 Severna Park          18:36.39   1  19   
  3 Storm, Danny               9 Archmere              18:44.55   1  18   
  4 McConnell, Conlan          9 Severna Park          19:06.27   1  17   
  5 Schroeder, Walt            9 Wilm Charter          19:13.23   1  16   
  6 McHenry, Logan             9 North Penn            19:16.96   1  15   
  7 Sloat, Carson              9 Severna Park          19:17.79   1  14   
  8 Hevalow, Eli               9 Concord               19:18.03   1  13   
  9 Schafstellar, Karl         9 North Penn            19:19.01   1  12   
 10 Louie, James               9 Severna Park          19:24.63   1  11   
 11 Best, Gabe                 9 Cape Henlopen         19:27.58   2  10   
 12 Shive, Jack                9 North Penn            19:45.37   2   9   
 13 Drzyzga, Donivan           9 Christiana            19:45.92   2   8   
 14 Bansemer, Philip           9 Severna Park          19:49.52   2   7   
 15 Phillips, Owen             9 Archmere              19:50.43   2   6   
 16 Woodbury, Spencer          9 Severna Park          20:02.87   2   5   
 17 Madden, Connor             9 Concord               20:08.13   2   4   
 18 Sholly, Gordon             9 Severna Park          20:14.20   2   3   
 19 Adili-Khams, Daniel        9 Cape Henlopen         20:22.78   2   2   
 20 Mench, Sandin              9 Wilm Charter          20:42.75   2   1   
 21 Seiple, Charlie            9 Wilm Charter          20:53.33   3 
 22 Geyer, David               9 Sussex Tech           20:54.42   3 
 23 Apple, Ryan                9 North Penn            20:57.04   3 
 24 Nisbet, Kyle               9 Mount Pleasant        20:59.39   3 
 25 Cole, Jordan               9 Mount Pleasant        21:01.51   3 
 26 Baines, Cameron            9 Caravel               21:01.96   3 
 27 Harrington, L.B.           9 Cape Henlopen         21:26.08   3 
 28 Thomas, Jaden              9 MOT Charter           21:30.64   3 
 29 Miller, Kyle               9 Caravel               21:30.94   3 
 30 Forbes, Jonathan           9 Polytech              21:32.99   3 
 31 Brown, Matthew             9 Mount Pleasant        21:33.66   4 
 32 Kenney, Alex               9 Wilm Charter          21:36.57   4 
 33 Fogarty, Nolan             9 Archmere              21:37.14   4 
 34 Rappa, Joseph              9 Conrad                21:43.33   4 
 35 Lengkeek, Ben              9 Archmere              21:49.43   4 
 36 Aquino, Eric               9 Mount Pleasant        22:01.37   4 
 37 Mah, Wesley                8 Conrad                22:05.47   4 
 38 Ketzner, Trey              9 St. Andrews           22:09.55   4 
 39 Alfaro, Nicholas           9 Polytech              22:13.83   4 
 40 Medd, Braxton              9 Cape Henlopen         22:20.17   4 
 41 Nowakowski, Bret           9 Polytech              22:25.55   5 
 42 Best, Landon               9 Cape Henlopen         22:36.78   5 
 43 Fisher, Jack               9 Polytech              22:40.67   5 
 44 Marino, Joe                9 Archmere              22:43.75   5 
 45 McCollough, Quinn          9 Cape Henlopen         22:53.03   5 
 46 Mitchell, Jake             9 DE Design Lab         22:54.10   5 
 47 Steenkamer, Daniel         9 St. Elizabeth         22:58.24   5 
 48 Ding, Brian                9 Caravel               22:59.73   5 
 49 Kelly, Ian                 9 North Penn            23:00.08   5 
 50 Jones, Deion               9 DMA                   23:06.23   5 
 51 Soto-Perez, Hazael         9 Sussex Tech           23:10.97   6 
 52 Jennings, James            9 Bohemia Manor         23:11.27   6 
 53 Lynch, Ian                 9 Newark Chrtr          23:13.46   6 
 54 Demetriou, Nikos           9 Wilm Charter          23:21.92   6 
 55 Pyatt, Christopher         9 North Penn            23:23.65   6 
 56 Hernandez, Felix           9 St. Andrews           23:23.89   6 
 57 Stewart, Jason             9 Brandywine            23:24.24   6 
 58 Amoss, Jared               9 Wilm Charter          23:32.04   6 
 59 Feldmann, Jack             9 Wilm Charter          23:34.20   6 
 60 Johnson, Drew              9 MOT Charter           23:36.20   6 
 61 Steeman, James             8 Caravel               23:43.90   7 
 62 Zhou, Kevin                9 Newark Chrtr          23:44.40   7 
 63 Tharp, Jason               9 Sussex Tech           23:50.12   7 
 64 Bifferato, Chase           9 Polytech              24:04.03   7 
 65 Rasmussen, Sam             9 DMA                   24:06.22   7 
 66 Gordon, Ryan               9 Mount Pleasant        24:07.11   7 
 67 Rhodes, Tommy              9 Wilm Charter          24:18.92   7 
 68 Savin, Greg                9 St. Mark's            24:20.02   7 
 69 Fry, William               9 St. Andrews           24:30.70   7 
 70 Waguespack, Zach           9 William Penn          24:42.72   7 
 71 Park, Andrew               9 St. Andrews           25:02.93   8 
 72 Maier, Joshua              9 Wilm Charter          25:11.07   8 
 73 Holland, Robert            9 St. Mark's            25:14.74   8 
 74 Cutler, Caleb              9 Newark                25:17.13   8 
 75 Baser, Batuhan             9 Middletown            25:32.15   8 
 76 Hamby, Hayden              9 St. Georges           25:32.88   8 
 77 Donahue, Patrick           9 St. Mark's            25:43.91   8 
 78 Schaumann, Leif            9 Bohemia Manor         25:53.63   8 
 79 Harcaz, Lukas              9 Mount Pleasant        26:01.55   8 
 80 Wharwood, Amari            9 North Penn            26:03.92   8 
 81 Oliver, Nicholas           9 Caravel               26:07.77   9 
 82 Cleary, Jack               9 St. Mark's            26:14.05   9 
 83 Collins, Eric              9 Archmere              26:17.13   9 
 84 McCloskey, John            9 St. Georges           26:27.53   9 
 85 Sales, Nasir               9 Dover                 26:49.96   9 
 86 Garcia, Josue              9 William Penn          26:51.72   9 
 87 Chamberlain, Brandon       9 Brandywine            27:04.06   9 
 88 Pinto, Augustus            9 MOT Charter           27:09.08   9 
 89 Kanienberg, Owen           9 St. Mark's            27:17.85   9 
 90 Hart, Stephen              9 Middletown            27:30.53   9 
 91 Pic, David                 9 Wilm Charter          27:30.87  10 
 92 Loosararian, Tim           9 MOT Charter           27:31.52  10 
 93 Kona, Karthikeya           9 Newark Chrtr          27:32.85  10 
 94 Rodriquez, Jeremiah        9 Hodgson               27:38.93  10 
 95 Arutla, Rohan              9 Caravel               27:40.33  10 
 96 Bishop, Troy               9 Polytech              27:54.60  10 
 97 Cerf, Michael              9 Cape Henlopen         28:00.13  10 
 98 McDonald, Cameron          9 Middletown            28:07.80  10 
 99 Seeman, Colin              9 Newark                28:08.50  10 
100 Aubuchon, Wesley           9 St. Mark's            28:21.73  10 
101 Stokes, Randolph           9 Newark Chrtr          28:51.32  11 
102 Messina, Hayden            9 St. Andrews           29:05.45  11 
103 Baser, Batrualp            9 Middletown            29:09.54  11 
104 Akers, Paul                9 Middletown            29:20.16  11 
105 Sun, Charles               9 St. Andrews           29:23.55  11 
106 Rathof, Domenick           9 Hodgson               29:45.45  11 
107 Bell, Brayden              9 North Penn            30:05.89  11 
108 Higham, Dawson             9 Bohemia Manor         30:20.73  11 
109 Hodgson, Nicholas          9 Wilm Charter          31:00.39  11 
110 Heid, Douglas              9 Cape Henlopen         31:12.95  11 
111 Kifer, Chip                9 Hodgson               31:25.55  12 
112 Morgan, Brad               9 Brandywine            31:28.02  12 
113 Barnett, James             9 Hodgson               32:01.42  12 
114 Bedoya-Romo, James         9 DMA                   32:48.89  12 
115 Clark, Damian              9 Brandywine            33:50.73  12 
116 Gennovesio, Vito           9 A.I. DuPont           33:58.48  12 
117 Bolton, Parker             9 Conrad                34:19.13  12 
118 Piergalline, Daniel        9 St. Elizabeth         34:26.19  12 
119 Medio, Tony                9 Caravel               34:33.18  12 
120 Clarke, Nathan             9 Hodgson               36:28.29  12 
121 Miller, Conor              9 Conrad                38:45.93  13 
122 Mitchell, Andrew           9 St. Andrews           40:24.33  13 
123 Lestardo, Anthony          9 William Penn          40:37.24  13 
 
Girls 10th Grade 5K
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bordrick, Maya            10 Wilm Charter          20:22.63   1  20   
  2 Brozefsky, Olivia         10 Cape Henlopen         21:33.44   1  19   
  3 Gehrs, Charlotte          10 St. Andrews           21:55.26   1  18   
  4 Rowell, Natalie           10 Mount Pleasant        22:01.62   1  17   
  5 Shaw, Allison             10 Mount Pleasant        22:18.90   1  16   
  6 Scott, Maya               10 Newark Chrtr          23:12.98   1  15   
  7 Cameron, Ellie            10 Severna Park          23:13.86   1  14   
  8 Lynch, Kelly              10 Mount Pleasant        23:19.00   1  13   
  9 McDermott, Anna           10 Wilm Charter          23:26.37   1  12   
 10 Pruitt, Maddy             10 St. Mark's            23:31.14   1  11   
 11 Harrington, Maeve         10 Severna Park          23:40.33   2  10   
 12 Preske, Aubrey            10 Bohemia Manor         23:44.93   2   9   
 13 Dinunzio, Marisa          10 Severna Park          23:47.09   2   8   
 14 Smith, Moira              10 Padua                 23:53.98   2   7   
 15 Sullivan, Bridget         10 Wilm Charter          23:59.56   2   6   
 16 Brenneman, Stephanie      10 Severna Park          24:09.93   2   5   
 17 Shannon, Kelly            10 Padua                 24:11.01   2   4   
 18 White, Harper             10 Severna Park          24:14.09   2   3   
 19 Goldsmith, Reagan         10 Bohemia Manor         24:14.68   2   2   
 20 Jeffers, Sarah            10 Severna Park          24:21.33   2   1   
 21 Hogan, Gabby              10 Archmere              24:29.20   3 
 22 Pierre, Naomie            10 Mount Pleasant        24:32.43   3 
 23 Larmore, Bailey           10 Archmere              24:34.55   3 
 24 Szczerba, Emma Jo         10 Padua                 24:40.12   3 
 25 Flanagan, Riley           10 Padua                 24:43.07   3 
 26 Prince, Catherine         10 Padua                 24:43.83   3 
 27 Kirk, Maureen             10 St. Mark's            24:52.73   3 
 28 Haines, Meredith          10 Concord               25:00.83   3 
 29 Tyndall, Katherine        10 Padua                 25:26.13   3 
 30 Church, Jazlynn           10 Wilm Charter          25:39.04   3 
 31 Carroll, Christina        10 William Penn          25:43.69   4 
 32 LaPorte, Allie            10 Newark                25:47.25   4 
 33 Herb, Cristina            10 Padua                 25:50.46   4 
 34 Wagaman, Justine          10 Concord               25:51.44   4 
 35 Pinto, Lindsay            10 Archmere              25:59.37   4 
 36 Desrosiers, Erin          10 Middletown            26:13.60   4 
 37 Osundina, Ibukun          10 MOT Charter           26:18.28   4 
 38 Hadley, Emma              10 Newark Chrtr          26:21.96   4 
 39 Boffa, Jillian            10 St. Mark's            26:38.32   4 
 40 Lapinski, Hailey          10 Concord               26:41.90   4 
 41 Raziano, Lauren           10 Archmere              26:48.00   5 
 42 Hetzenroder, Ashley       10 Archmere              26:53.17   5 
 43 Snyder, Isabel            10 Wilm Charter          27:00.93   5 
 44 Koehler, Morgan           10 Bohemia Manor         27:02.92   5 
 45 Dimaio, Aubrey            10 Bohemia Manor         27:11.54   5 
 46 Kissel, Jackie            10 Middletown            27:12.16   5 
 47 Morgan, Kathleen          10 Caravel               27:13.82   5 
 48 Sanchez, Amarylis         10 St. Georges           27:15.05   5 
 49 Rodi, Allison             10 Mount Pleasant        27:15.65   5 
 50 Moosberg, Sophie          10 Archmere              27:16.39   5 
 51 Sahs, Abby                10 St. Andrews           27:19.38   6 
 52 Guidash, Cathryn          10 St. Mark's            27:32.78   6 
 53 Tung, Chloe               10 St. Andrews           27:41.14   6 
 54 Herholdt, Jessica         10 Sussex Tech           27:50.35   6 
 55 Lestardo, Lexis           10 William Penn          27:54.70   6 
 56 Hernandez-Garduno, Ariz   10 Newark                27:56.01   6 
 57 Flanagan, Maggie          10 Padua                 28:07.33   6 
 58 Dillon, Erin              10 Newark                28:15.56   6 
 59 McQuaide, Riley           10 Dover                 28:26.19   6 
 60 Maegerle, Alyson          10 A.I. DuPont           28:37.96   6 
 61 Medio, Laura              10 Caravel               28:39.11   7 
 62 Athey, Paige              10 Sussex Tech           28:43.54   7 
 63 Knight, Caroline          10 Ursuline              28:53.46   7 
 64 Lane, Rebecca             10 Polytech              28:55.05   7 
 65 Samuels, Destiny          10 Conrad                29:01.03   7 
 66 Callahan, Carly           10 Sussex Tech           29:19.60   7 
 67 Day, Amy                  10 St. Mark's            29:24.49   7 
 68 Mann, Delaney             10 Polytech              29:43.23   7 
 69 Fazal, Shameena           10 Wilm Charter          30:02.63   7 
 70 Marcozzi, Felicia         10 Padua                 30:05.64   7 
 71 Dunn, Riley               10 Sussex Tech           30:20.62   8 
 72 Lee, Alyssa               10 MOT Charter           30:36.37   8 
 73 Hall, Alexis              10 Wilm Charter          30:39.23   8 
 74 Fuller, Katelyn           10 Middletown            30:41.84   8 
 75 Maday, Olivia             10 Polytech              31:05.68   8 
 76 Ritter, Crescentia        10 Mount Pleasant        31:36.12   8 
 77 Scalora, Caroline         10 Padua                 31:37.60   8 
 78 Guy, Ann                  10 Dover                 31:39.57   8 
 79 Bright, Kayla             10 MOT Charter           31:49.62   8 
 80 Myers, Jaqueline          10 MOT Charter           32:06.18   8 
 81 Sevilla, Nathalie         10 William Penn          32:30.38   9 
 82 Truong, Hannah            10 Wilm Charter          32:31.48   9 
 83 Moore, Autumn             10 Wilm Charter          32:32.23   9 
 84 Aube, Mia                 10 Ursuline              32:49.73   9 
 85 Damude, Annabelle         10 Wilm Charter          32:55.59   9 
 86 Mycoff, Madison           10 Wilm Charter          33:03.16   9 
 87 Clifford, Ashley          10 Wilm Charter          33:16.79   9 
 88 Kritikos, Anastasia       10 Mount Pleasant        34:09.13   9 
 89 Daniel, Olivia            10 MOT Charter           34:29.97   9 
 90 Green, Leah               10 William Penn          34:31.12   9 
 91 Hwang, Isabel             10 St. Andrews           34:43.53  10 
 92 Eastburn, Rene            10 Middletown            35:12.33  10 
 93 McCormick, Claudia        10 Wilm Charter          35:53.23  10 
 94 Martinez, Cierra          10 St. Andrews           36:05.99  10 
 95 Lopez, Jessica            10 Sussex Tech           36:13.49  10 
 96 Clendaniel, Leia          10 Newark                36:37.34  10 
 97 Hossain, Labiba           10 Mount Pleasant        39:17.03  10 
 98 Ray, Alyse                10 St. Andrews           41:07.39  10 
 99 Hwang, Iris               10 St. Andrews           41:16.18  10 
100 Wrinn, Caitlin            10 MOT Charter           41:24.69  10 
 
Boys 10th Grade 5K
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Avila, Andrew             10 Wilm Charter          16:19.24   1  20   
  2 Demis, Noah               10 North Penn            17:22.08   1  19   
  3 Hundley, Blake            10 St. Andrews           17:52.03   1  18   
  4 Dennison, James           10 Severna Park          18:11.05   1  17   
  5 Parker, Colin             10 Bohemia Manor         18:26.66   1  16   
  6 Guy, Nathanael            10 Dover                 18:41.87   1  15   
  7 McAlexander, Eric         10 Severna Park          18:43.25   1  14   
  8 Schaefer, Joseph          10 Caravel               18:53.13   1  13   
  9 Hessler, Connor           10 St. Mark's            18:55.77   1  12   
 10 Seither, Logan            10 Bohemia Manor         18:59.19   1  11   
 11 Callahan, Brett           10 Newark Chrtr          19:02.26   2  10   
 12 Nouhra, Eid               10 Cape Henlopen         19:17.70   2   9   
 13 Brown, Zachary            10 DMA                   19:19.92   2   8   
 14 Farren, DJ                10 Hodgson               19:20.53   2   7   
 15 Campbell, Aidan           10 St. Mark's            19:26.64   2   6   
 16 Prusisz, Evan             10 Newark                19:33.29   2   5   
 17 Carl, Will                10 Middletown            19:33.72   2   4   
 18 Davis, Charles            10 Wilm Charter          19:46.77   2   3   
 19 Chaisson, Matt            10 Severna Park          19:48.90   2   2   
 20 Corbitt, Aidhan           10 Newark Chrtr          19:52.59   2   1   
 21 Lynch, Ryan               10 Newark Chrtr          19:54.20   3 
 22 Ciabattoni, Bryan         10 Cape Henlopen         19:55.10   3 
 23 Garza, Andrew             10 Polytech              19:59.90   3 
 24 Luzetsky, Alexander       10 Bohemia Manor         20:17.60   3 
 25 Toto, Brian               10 North Penn            20:18.15   3 
 26 Mathe, Luke               10 Wilm Charter          20:19.94   3 
 27 Bordrick, Aurelius        10 Wilm Charter          20:23.27   3 
 28 Rodriguez, Michael        10 Polytech              20:24.81   3 
 29 Hart, William             10 Concord               20:25.91   3 
 30 Jarrell, Jacob            10 Bohemia Manor         20:26.23   3 
 31 Charno, Luke              10 DMA                   20:27.24   4 
 32 Volk, Joeseph             10 Hodgson               20:35.97   4 
 33 Bradley, Caleb            10 Sussex Tech           20:40.53   4 
 34 Legorreta, Juan           10 St. Georges           20:42.22   4 
 35 Mankus, Dan               10 St. Georges           20:43.59   4 
 36 Haendel-Gonzalez, Andres  10 Wilm Charter          20:50.50   4 
 37 McGuckin, Samuel          10 DMA                   20:55.37   4 
 38 Spencer, Jared            10 Dover                 20:57.14   4 
 39 Long, Matthew             10 North Penn            20:58.46   4 
 40 Reading, Gregory          10 Concord               21:00.82   4 
 41 Jewell, Kieth             10 DMA                   21:01.64   5 
 42 Winslow, Andrew           10 A.I. DuPont           21:03.32   5 
 43 Campos, Cesar             10 Cape Henlopen         21:16.57   5 
 44 Johnson, Ric              10 Dover                 21:17.94   5 
 45 McDonald, Kevin           10 Bohemia Manor         21:23.33   5 
 46 Grier, Brandon            10 Archmere              21:25.05   5 
 47 Porth, Conor              10 Archmere              21:26.98   5 
 48 Holland, Tristan          10 Cape Henlopen         21:29.23   5 
 49 Jeney, Carson             10 Cape Henlopen         21:30.14   5 
 50 Murray, Ben               10 Concord               21:31.22   5 
 51 Levine, Adam              10 St. Elizabeth         21:35.86   6 
 52 Beck, Micah               10 Newark Chrtr          21:42.32   6 
 53 Rishko, Finbar            10 Cape Henlopen         21:48.52   6 
 54 Herdman, Jesse             9 Wilm Charter          21:51.21   6 
 55 Volk, James               10 Hodgson               21:57.26   6 
 56 Mendez, Will              10 Archmere              22:04.45   6 
 57 Britt-Simpson, Joe        10 Sterling HS           22:14.92   6 
 58 Blandino, Josh            10 Polytech              22:15.24   6 
 59 Tronto, Tristan           10 Wilm Charter          22:18.93   6 
 60 Saperstein, Sam           10 Concord               22:26.88   6 
 61 Gibson, Elijah            10 St. Georges           22:28.15   7 
 62 McKenzie, Spencer         10 St. Andrews           22:33.02   7 
 63 Kacmarcik, Ethan          10 St. Mark's            22:34.17   7 
 64 Bell, Azeem               10 A.I. DuPont           22:36.06   7 
 65 Meredith, Matthew         10 Conrad                22:39.06   7 
 66 Robinson, Chase           10 St. Elizabeth         22:42.30   7 
 67 Horgan, Liam              10 Conrad                22:44.38   7 
 68 Conley, Charles           10 Concord               22:45.85   7 
 69 England, Zachary          10 Conrad                22:47.20   7 
 70 Smith, II, David          10 Cape Henlopen         22:51.64   7 
 71 Strickland, Max           10 Conrad                22:54.43   8 
 72 Beck, Sammy               10 Concord               22:59.33   8 
 73 Fay, Asa                  10 Wilm Charter          23:00.99   8 
 74 Waghray, Vivek            10 Wilm Charter          23:01.78   8 
 75 Batt, Logan               10 DMA                   23:05.59   8 
 76 Hutchin, Colin            10 Hodgson               23:07.17   8 
 77 Lachman, Quinn            10 Archmere              23:08.04   8 
 78 Hoang, Brian              10 William Penn          23:11.30   8 
 79 Ramos, Igor               10 DMA                   23:14.96   8 
 80 Cortes, Cameron           10 MOT Charter           23:16.60   8 
 81 Wilson, Dylan             10 Polytech              23:17.15   9 
 82 Scott, Tyler              10 St. Georges           23:22.62   9 
 83 Murray, Jack              10 Wilm Charter          23:26.45   9 
 84 Quirk, Ryan               10 St. Mark's            23:27.61   9 
 85 Greene, Mason             10 Dover                 23:27.94   9 
 86 Jang, Yae-June            10 St. Mark's            23:28.66   9 
 87 Guckenberger, Matthew     10 Newark                23:35.03   9 
 88 Polecaro, Bailey          10 Newark                23:38.06   9 
 89 Pehowic, Stosh            10 Conrad                23:40.08   9 
 90 Roff, Jack                10 MOT Charter           23:40.63   9 
 91 Etzrodt, Jared            10 Archmere              23:41.34  10 
 92 Brown, Sam                10 Wilm Charter          23:47.14  10 
 93 Taylor, Kade              10 Middletown            23:49.94  10 
 94 Zappacosta, Max           10 Hodgson               23:50.62  10 
 95 Roberts, Ryan             10 Caravel               23:52.82  10 
 96 Reifsnyder, Hunter        10 Cape Henlopen         23:54.08  10 
 97 Perez, Anthony            10 Concord               23:59.33  10 
 98 Krishnamoorthy, Prasaana  10 Wilm Charter          24:06.85  10 
 99 Yue, Andrew               10 Wilm Charter          24:07.14  10 
100 Pehowic, Noach            10 A.I. DuPont           24:19.87  10 
101 Fuhr, Andreas             10 Hodgson               24:24.48  11 
102 Lebeau, Austin            10 Polytech              24:29.59  11 
103 Cui, Jeffrey              10 Wilm Charter          24:30.19  11 
104 Cochran, Jason            10 Caravel               24:43.79  11 
105 Craven, Tyler             10 DE Design Lab         24:48.92  11 
106 Baronio, Vincent          11 Concord               24:57.04  11 
107 Geng, Peter               10 St. Andrews           25:00.10  11 
108 Fruehauf, Wyatt           10 Cape Henlopen         25:02.78  11 
109 Walmsley, Jacob           10 Bohemia Manor         25:04.11  11 
110 Hitchens, Finn            10 Bohemia Manor         25:08.12  11 
111 Pricer, Caleb             10 St. Elizabeth         25:08.96  12 
112 Zunino, Michael           10 Wilm Charter          25:12.45  12 
113 Kaiser, Michael           10 Archmere              25:13.49  12 
114 Stephenson, Xavier        10 Christiana            25:17.22  12 
115 Gilligan, Thomas          10 MOT Charter           25:18.56  12 
116 Mo, Eddie                 10 St. Andrews           25:20.36  12 
117 Grendahl, Erik            10 Wilm Charter          25:20.61  12 
118 Narvaez, Andrew           10 Newark Chrtr          25:22.29  12 
119 Couden, Noah              10 Hodgson               25:28.74  12 
120 Lindvall, Henry           10 Wilm Charter          25:31.13  12 
121 Trader, Kevin             10 Polytech              25:31.41  13 
122 Liu, William              10 St. Andrews           25:35.67  13 
123 Kennard, Aidan            10 St. Elizabeth         25:39.74  13 
124 Wiggins, Brandon          10 St. Mark's            25:39.99  13 
125 Cesario, Anthony          10 A.I. DuPont           25:45.26  13 
126 Busch, Tyler              10 Mount Pleasant        25:59.32  13 
127 Gerard, Isaiah            10 Newark                27:02.14  13 
128 Huang, Dylan              10 MOT Charter           27:03.09  13 
129 Ewles, Billy              10 St. Andrews           27:11.86  13 
130 Brown-Benjamin, Janijah   10 A.I. DuPont           27:29.48  13 
131 Velasco, Robert           10 St. Mark's            27:43.16  14 
132 McNulty, Robbie           10 St. Georges           28:18.12  14 
133 Meredith, Jacob           10 Archmere              28:18.41  14 
134 Dailey, Marco             10 St. Georges           28:24.46  14 
135 Romano, Thomas            10 Wilm Charter          28:43.27  14 
136 Rivera, Elijah            10 Hodgson               28:49.71  14 
137 Wright-Sanders, Carter    10 Dover                 28:50.14  14 
138 Heath, Mark               10 North Penn            29:01.73  14 
139 Stout, Jacob              10 Caravel               29:27.65  14 
140 Boone, Kendall            10 DE Design Lab         29:30.83  14 
141 Owens, Tyler              10 William Penn          29:32.63  15 
142 Hee, Dylan                10 Concord               30:01.02  15 
143 Strickland, Charles       10 A.I. DuPont           30:08.33  15 
144 Torres, Ian               10 MOT Charter           30:24.19  15 
145 Moyer, Jacob              10 St. Georges           30:25.33  15 
146 Patel, Jay                10 William Penn          30:46.74  15 
147 Walkinshaw, Nathan        10 A.I. DuPont           30:53.46  15 
148 Fang, Dustin              10 St. Andrews           31:02.06  15 
149 McKeown, Aiden            10 Concord               31:04.97  15 
150 White, Robert             10 Cape Henlopen         31:18.06  15 
151 Anzilotti, Luke           10 St. Mark's            31:54.02  16 
152 Thomas, Pete              10 Conrad                32:57.70  16 
153 Watts, Rodney             10 Christiana            33:15.16  16 
154 Church, Garet             10 Centreville           33:29.13  16 
155 Lara, Roberto             10 Hodgson               34:54.05  16 
156 Meredith, Conan           10 Wilm Charter          35:28.92  16 
157 Jordan, Jimmy             10 Hodgson               38:44.64  16 
 
Girls 11th Grade 5K
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bader, Elizabeth          11 Padua                 19:54.65   1  20   
  2 Cleary, Anna              11 Padua                 19:55.75   1  19   
  3 Dawkins, Naomi            11 Newark                20:29.99   1  18   
  4 LeNoir, Alicia            11 Padua                 20:38.67   1  17   
  5 Hally, Katherine          11 Padua                 21:06.79   1  16   
  6 Hurst, Meghan             11 St. Georges           22:01.74   1  15   
  7 Dutton, Sophia            11 Severna Park          22:14.09   1  14   
  8 Peyton, Kathryn           11 Caravel               22:36.33   1  13   
  9 Larkin, Sara              11 Conrad                22:37.23   1  12   
 10 Kennedy, Bridget          11 Padua                 22:50.44   1  11   
 11 Mazzeo, Clare             11 Padua                 22:58.20   2  10   
 12 McCormick, Cassidy        11 Wilm Charter          23:04.82   2   9   
 13 Smith, Mackenzie          11 Newark Chrtr          23:24.19   2   8   
 14 Lussier, Kelsi            11 DMA                   23:28.47   2   7   
 15 Holowka, Jackie           11 Padua                 23:33.82   2   6   
 16 Reynolds, Melanie         11 Severna Park          23:34.37   2   5   
 17 Krienen, Celie            11 Padua                 23:43.68   2   4   
 18 Zeller, Alexandra         11 Middletown            23:51.36   2   3   
 19 Vanderloo, Abigail        11 Padua                 23:55.73   2   2   
 20 Rupert, Abigail           11 Ursuline              23:56.45   2   1   
 21 Millner, Kylie            11 Sussex Tech           24:05.69   3 
 22 Carroll, Moira            11 Ursuline              24:13.36   3 
 23 Chatterjee, Amita         11 Concord               24:22.38   3 
 24 McGonigle, Rylee          11 Ursuline              24:41.96   3 
 25 Williams, Madelyn         11 Padua                 24:49.32   3 
 26 Babowal, Kaylie           11 Concord               24:50.03   3 
 27 Young, Riley              11 Newark Chrtr          24:59.04   3 
 28 Mozdzanowski, Pia         11 St. Andrews           25:00.45   3 
 29 Bifferato, Lilliana       11 Ursuline              25:11.49   3 
 30 Gioffre, Annabel          11 Ursuline              25:12.50   3 
 31 Bassett, Ann Yancey       11 St. Andrews           25:30.98   4 
 32 Callahan, Sammy           11 Sterling HS           25:32.73   4 
 33 Lutz, Maxine              11 Padua                 25:36.64   4 
 34 Dykstra, Rene             11 Severna Park          25:40.63   4 
 35 Marsh, Leah               11 Cape Henlopen         25:41.40   4 
 36 Dyer, Abrianna            11 Dover                 25:48.63   4 
 37 Crone, Lillian            11 Polytech              25:49.63   4 
 38 Jones, Ashley             11 Dover                 26:02.02   4 
 39 Venables, Amy             11 Sussex Tech           26:13.73   4 
 40 Church, Jordan            11 Wilm Charter          26:16.18   4 
 41 Killen, Madelyn           11 Concord               26:19.17   5 
 42 Macturk, Emma             11 Concord               26:25.33   5 
 43 Pestcoe, Leandre          11 St. Andrews           26:28.13   5 
 44 Rutman, Sara              11 Wilm Charter          26:29.39   5 
 45 Aguilar, Guadalupe        11 William Penn          26:31.13   5 
 46 Towers, Brianna           11 Concord               26:35.62   5 
 47 Tramont, Kacey            11 St. Mark's            26:36.29   5 
 48 Corrigan, Hannah          11 Padua                 26:41.33   5 
 49 Oliverio, Gracie          11 Cape Henlopen         26:48.56   5 
 50 Reynaga-Vargas, Shania    11 William Penn          26:52.28   5 
 51 McCartney, Shannon        11 Padua                 26:52.90   6 
 52 Heath, Abigail            11 Bohemia Manor         26:53.83   6 
 53 McCann, Emma              11 Archmere              26:54.81   6 
 54 Sturup-Mikkelsen, Gertru  11 Middletown            26:57.59   6 
 55 Pfeiffer, Daisy           11 Bohemia Manor         27:02.56   6 
 56 Olszewski, Ana            11 Ursuline              27:08.86   6 
 57 Gerard, Taylor            11 Archmere              27:10.05   6 
 58 Bramble, Jordan           11 Padua                 27:11.18   6 
 59 Crane, Hannah             11 Sterling HS           27:12.80   6 
 60 Jennings, Grace           11 Padua                 27:13.79   6 
 61 Rivell, Maria             11 Padua                 27:24.15   7 
 62 Tran, Margaret            11 Wilm Charter          27:31.16   7 
 63 Redfearn, Carley          11 Sterling HS           27:35.43   7 
 64 Waller, Alexis            11 Polytech              27:46.98   7 
 65 Gray, Danielle            11 Polytech              27:49.11   7 
 66 Parker, Airelle           11 Sussex Tech           27:49.35   7 
 67 Lopez-Rico, Samantha      11 Conrad                27:50.03   7 
 68 Gerard, Kendal            11 Newark                27:56.90   7 
 69 McCutchan, Caitlyn        11 Polytech              28:00.68   7 
 70 Maloy, Lexie              11 Archmere              28:11.87   7 
 71 Murray, Annabelle         11 Archmere              28:12.45   8 
 72 Grossi, Lena              11 Mount Pleasant        28:16.55   8 
 73 Chihuahua, Yoana          11 William Penn          28:23.54   8 
 74 Murphy, Margaret          11 St. Andrews           28:25.75   8 
 75 Bounds, Maggie            11 Wilm Charter          28:26.76   8 
 76 Lewis-Carpenter, Rebecca  11 Archmere              28:28.32   8 
 77 Fisher, Bridget           11 Concord               28:29.11   8 
 78 Brown, Lizzy              11 Sterling HS           28:33.87   8 
 79 Rickert, Kathryn          11 St. Andrews           28:45.72   8 
 80 McGonigle, Catherine      11 Archmere              28:48.19   8 
 81 Townsend, Janie           11 Middletown            28:50.26   9 
 82 Dromgoole, Madelyn        11 Sterling HS           28:51.13   9 
 83 Farley, Jaclyn            11 Padua                 29:02.33   9 
 84 Anguillo, Bella           11 Archmere              29:05.84   9 
 85 Manning-Greene, Grace     11 Wilm Charter          29:07.46   9 
 86 Donovan, Elizabeth        11 Concord               29:16.70   9 
 87 McFadden, Claire          11 Ursuline              29:27.33   9 
 88 Harris, Tatiyana          11 Polytech              29:45.54   9 
 89 Fender, Emily             11 Conrad                29:57.83   9 
 90 Cortez, Stephanie         11 Newark                30:02.89   9 
 91 Kelly, Shannon            11 Concord               30:04.02  10 
 92 King, Emily               11 Wilm Charter          30:09.62  10 
 93 Delcollo, Kelsey          11 Concord               30:17.59  10 
 94 Moore, Anna               11 St. Andrews           30:18.48  10 
 95 McGinnity, Paxton         11 Polytech              30:21.89  10 
 96 Barrett, Brianna          11 Bohemia Manor         30:30.77  10 
 97 Heath, Aubrey             11 Bohemia Manor         30:41.54  10 
 98 Criddle, Haley            11 Bohemia Manor         30:42.21  10 
 99 Corporan, Dalianny        11 Sussex Tech           31:12.65  10 
100 Oei, Josephine            11 Wilm Charter          31:42.53  10 
101 Ogden, Elizabeth          11 Ursuline              31:52.00  11 
102 Raduszewski, Felicia      11 MOT Charter           31:59.42  11 
103 Parker, Destiny           11 A.I. DuPont           32:21.50  11 
104 Thompson, Ashley          11 DMA                   33:14.57  11 
105 Fraser-Jones, Anne        11 Padua                 33:19.13  11 
106 Moore, Xiomara            11 Polytech              34:09.23  11 
107 Bauernschmidt, Erica      11 St. Mark's            34:31.53  11 
108 Marshall, Paige           11 Concord               34:57.93  11 
109 Minor, Deziree            11 St. Georges           34:59.19  11 
110 Stradley, Riley           11 Concord               35:13.32  11 
111 Chen, Shirley             11 Concord               35:26.99  12 
112 Haney, Abby               11 Polytech              35:32.83  12 
113 Cooke, Suella             11 Polytech              35:33.64  12 
114 Honey, Diana              11 St. Andrews           38:11.46  12 
115 Vences-Nava, Mariana      11 William Penn          38:47.84  12 
116 Chen, Sharon              11 Concord               39:00.47  12 
117 Hudson, Beth              11 Conrad                39:21.56  12 
118 Miranda, Natalie          11 William Penn          39:45.83  12 
119 Duncan, Kristina          11 Brandywine            40:26.33  12 
120 Robertson, Emma           11 Centreville           40:30.10  12 
121 Islam, Ummeh              11 Concord               40:41.56  13 
122 Huynh, Stacey             11 Concord               40:49.50  13 
123 Rahman, Hafsha            11 Concord               42:48.83  13 
124 Clay, Camille             11 Christiana            43:42.86  13 
 
Boys 11th Grade 5K
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Longeway, Alex            11 Bohemia Manor         16:53.44   1  20   
  2 Laird, Zachary            11 Bohemia Manor         16:56.37   1  19   
  3 Johnson, Brian            11 North Penn            17:15.54   1  18   
  4 Boyce, Greg               11 Cape Henlopen         17:20.40   1  17   
  5 Gupta, Manas              11 Sterling HS           17:23.64   1  16   
  6 Scheibe, Tad              11 St. Andrews           17:29.05   1  15   
  7 Ivey, Gavin               11 Severna Park          17:33.79   1  14   
  8 McCoy, Carson             11 St. Andrews           18:11.43   1  13   
  9 Owino, Kyle               11 Middletown            18:13.70   1  12   
 10 Carp, Connor              11 Wilm Charter          18:18.82   1  11   
 11 O'Neill, Connor           11 Severna Park          18:25.38   2  10   
 12 Rushin, Kurt              11 Sussex Tech           18:26.76   2   9   
 13 Martin, Andrew            11 Wilm Charter          18:32.18   2   8   
 14 O'Donnell, Kolbe          11 Cape Henlopen         18:36.64   2   7   
 15 McBride, Daniel           11 Severna Park          18:39.03   2   6   
 16 Harrison, Graham          11 Concord               18:42.76   2   5   
 17 Wesolowski, Michael       11 Sussex Tech           18:49.16   2   4   
 18 Cammerzell, William       11 St. Andrews           18:49.73   2   3   
 19 Spence, Justin            11 Conrad                18:50.50   2   2   
 20 Lee, Logan                11 Severna Park          18:51.07   2   1   
 21 Numa, Roan                11 Newark Chrtr          19:05.40   3 
 22 Baik, David               11 North Penn            19:12.54   3 
 23 Bale, Seth                11 Archmere              19:15.63   3 
 24 Spence, Jake              11 Conrad                19:16.83   3 
 25 Santore, Dom              11 Sterling HS           19:19.06   3 
 26 Di Stefano, John          11 Cape Henlopen         19:24.55   3 
 27 Fitzwater, Ryan           11 Bohemia Manor         19:28.46   3 
 28 Courtney, Sam             11 Dover                 19:34.03   3 
 29 Morrow, Ryan              11 Sussex Tech           19:35.00   3 
 30 Macosko, Logan            11 North Penn            19:40.63   3 
 31 Zavala, Armando           11 Newark                19:41.43   4 
 32 Brown, Chris              11 Wilm Charter          19:46.70   4 
 33 Seiffert, Jack            11 Wilm Charter          19:48.13   4 
 34 Stafford, Jacob           11 Polytech              19:52.94   4 
 35 Parsells, Jackson         11 Wilm Charter          19:58.44   4 
 36 Mercado, Josh             11 Severna Park          20:02.28   4 
 37 Ward, Tahj                11 Dover                 20:06.57   4 
 38 Chase, Tyler              11 Severna Park          20:07.54   4 
 39 Dempster, Tom             11 Wilm Charter          20:07.85   4 
 40 Leyson, Cole              11 Wilm Charter          20:15.04   4 
 41 Gerard, Jonathan          11 St. Mark's            20:19.03   5 
 42 Chupalio, James           11 North Penn            20:20.60   5 
 43 Pfander, Cade             11 Concord               20:21.20   5 
 44 Graham, Evan              11 Wilm Charter          20:21.84   5 
 45 Fenimore, Taylor          11 Mount Pleasant        20:22.80   5 
 46 Heid, J.P.                11 Cape Henlopen         20:24.07   5 
 47 Kelly, Trent              11 Polytech              20:26.00   5 
 48 Anyanwu, Charles          11 Dover                 20:33.02   5 
 49 Allen, Owen               11 Cape Henlopen         20:34.79   5 
 50 Daly, Jack                11 St. Mark's            20:36.57   5 
 51 Klenk, Max                11 Sterling HS           20:37.24   6 
 52 Carlson, Gil              11 Severna Park          20:42.66   6 
 53 Staats, Dwayne            11 Hodgson               21:02.14   6 
 54 Edwards, Madison          11 Middletown            21:04.52   6 
 55 Bieker, Matthew           11 Dover                 21:11.76   6 
 56 Thompson, Collin          11 Cape Henlopen         21:15.15   6 
 57 Howard, Erick             11 Severna Park          21:17.04   6 
 58 Rankin, Danny             11 St. Georges           21:20.22   6 
 59 Kmiec, Kaleb              11 Polytech              21:20.98   6 
 60 Unruh, Cooper             11 MOT Charter           21:29.89   6 
 61 Langford, Kyle            11 St. Mark's            21:34.42   7 
 62 Stuart, Savio             11 Freire Chrtr          21:37.43   7 
 63 Soto, Fabian              11 Sterling HS           21:38.58   7 
 64 Brower, Collin            11 Polytech              21:41.77   7 
 65 Newsome, Zack             11 Concord               21:43.67   7 
 66 Vakili, Parker            11 Archmere              21:48.25   7 
 67 Allen, David              11 Sussex Tech           21:54.70   7 
 68 Rich, Frank               11 Concord               21:55.43   7 
 69 Robinson, Bryce           11 Newark Chrtr          22:13.73   7 
 70 Campbell, Devin           11 Conrad                22:16.00   7 
 71 Craig, Colin              11 Cape Henlopen         22:22.58   8 
 72 Chellew, Christopher      11 St. Georges           22:23.24   8 
 73 Lavelle, Chris            11 DMA                   22:26.93   8 
 74 Hicks, Jahod              11 DE Design Lab         22:27.78   8 
 75 Thompson, Luke            11 Middletown            22:29.42   8 
 76 Williams, Kameron         11 Brandywine            22:31.64   8 
 77 Prestipino, Matt          11 Cape Henlopen         22:37.68   8 
 78 Wolff, Matt               11 Concord               22:42.65   8 
 79 Desai, Rahul              11 North Penn            22:45.72   8 
 80 Witterholt, Matt          11 Archmere              22:47.43   8 
 81 Ashley, Sam               11 Wilm Charter          22:49.59   9 
 82 Jerista, Evan             11 Mount Pleasant        22:55.62   9 
 83 White, Sam                11 Concord               22:59.93   9 
 84 Merritt, Eric             11 Freire Chrtr          23:09.75   9 
 85 Osciak, Dom               11 Sterling HS           23:16.01   9 
 86 Valdes, Christian         11 Wilm Charter          23:16.89   9 
 87 Dolbow, Trevor            11 MOT Charter           23:21.38   9 
 88 Qian, Alex                11 St. Andrews           23:24.06   9 
 89 Swets, Nathan             11 St. Andrews           23:24.34   9 
 90 Jones, Reese              11 Sterling HS           23:25.40   9 
 91 Vogel, Alex               11 St. Andrews           23:27.23  10 
 92 Mitchell, Jeremy          11 William Penn          23:29.09  10 
 93 Severance, Austin         11 DMA                   23:32.24  10 
 94 Figueroa, Emmanuel        11 DMA                   23:34.57  10 
 95 Moody, Matthew            11 Dover                 23:41.73  10 
 96 Prete, Anthony            11 Sterling HS           23:50.40  10 
 97 Ruaark, Austin            12 Sussex Tech           23:51.29  10 
 98 Loro, Erik                11 North Penn            23:51.80  10 
 99 Lanoue, Bruce             11 Polytech              23:52.99  10 
100 Acevedo, Francisco        11 William Penn          24:14.95  10 
101 Rafi, MD Rabiul           11 Mount Pleasant        24:22.42  11 
102 Ford, Tre                 11 Sterling HS           24:30.43  11 
103 Steinbrecher, Jeff        11 Concord               24:32.53  11 
104 Yoder, Nathan             11 Brandywine            24:33.93  11 
105 Lavelle, Matthew          11 Brandywine            24:37.43  11 
106 Carillo, Everardo         11 Cape Henlopen         24:40.53  11 
107 Zimmerman, James          11 William Penn          24:51.02  11 
108 Luszcz, Nathan            11 St. Georges           24:55.62  11 
109 Graham, Aiden             11 Archmere              25:01.95  11 
110 Irwin, Jacob              11 Cape Henlopen         25:05.52  11 
111 Stevenson, Kalen          11 Cape Henlopen         25:11.83  12 
112 Navarro, Elias            11 Wilm Charter          25:12.85  12 
113 Roache, Ian               11 William Penn          25:19.74  12 
114 Wright, Shawn             11 Polytech              25:23.67  12 
115 Reap, Jaydon              11 Wilm Charter          25:33.83  12 
116 Brown, Andrew             11 St. Georges           26:00.85  12 
117 Pepe, Justin              11 St. Mark's            26:13.92  12 
118 Grier, Scott              11 Concord               26:15.84  12 
119 Degenfelder, Eric         11 Archmere              26:29.89  12 
120 Recicar, Avery            11 Cape Henlopen         26:46.43  12 
121 Kani-Yeboah, Justin       11 William Penn          26:48.80  13 
122 Pierre, Schnaider         11 Christiana            26:56.79  13 
123 Knarr, Hunter             11 Cape Henlopen         27:00.13  13 
124 Lee, Danny                10 St. Andrews           27:09.72  13 
125 Schone, Alaric            11 Conrad                27:22.49  13 
126 Sun, Kevin                11 St. Andrews           27:29.97  13 
127 Clayton, Nahjhi           11 DE Design Lab         27:42.08  13 
128 Cook, Tyler               11 Conrad                27:42.42  13 
129 Garcia, Anthony           11 William Penn          27:52.93  13 
130 Barrell, Ryan             11 A.I. DuPont           28:10.20  13 
131 Hermance, Blake           11 Polytech              28:45.33  14 
132 Wilson, Keyne              9 DE Design Lab         28:49.63  14 
133 Mader, John               11 Polytech              29:03.56  14 
134 Truong, Kevin             11 Wilm Charter          29:13.50  14 
135 Tang, Vincent              9 Concord               29:29.92  14 
136 Crispin, Kurt             11 Wilm Charter          29:37.44  14 
137 Griffin, Mason            11 Centreville           30:06.13  14 
138 Williamson, Lee           11 Conrad                30:31.63  14 
139 Gigliotti, Jacob          11 Polytech              30:58.19  14 
140 Paramdeo, Kevin           11 William Penn          31:04.73  14 
141 Chmiel, Brandon           11 Wilm Charter          31:57.57  15 
142 Bolinas, Christian        11 Wilm Charter          32:17.43  15 
143 Arroyo, Joseph            11 William Penn          33:10.20  15 
144 Hamer, Aiden              11 Cape Henlopen         35:35.50  15 
145 Ocampo, Joan              11 William Penn          43:08.21  15 
 
Girls 12th Grade 5K
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olivere, Lydia            12 Padua                 18:29.18   1  20   
  2 Peterson, Lillian         12 Newark Chrtr          20:34.83   1  19   
  3 Coppolino, Madison        12 Sterling HS           21:00.34   1  18   
  4 Meyer, Elle               12 Bohemia Manor         21:42.96   1  17   
  5 Steinhoff, Victoria       12 Padua                 22:15.92   1  16   
  6 Tapscott, Emma            12 St. Andrews           22:28.72   1  15   
  7 Owens, Amber              12 Padua                 22:34.26   1  14   
  8 Mcclure, Heather          12 Conrad                22:38.85   1  13   
  9 Wilson, Katy              12 Wilm Charter          22:43.16   1  12   
 10 Dacey, Ana                12 St. Mark's            22:43.74   1  11   
 11 Davilia, Elisa            12 St. Andrews           22:47.87   2  10   
 12 Herschelman, Alex         12 Severna Park          22:52.93   2   9   
 13 Fuhr, Natalie             12 Wilm Charter          22:54.05   2   8   
 14 Harris, Nicole            12 DMA                   22:58.07   2   7   
 15 Alfieri, Sofia            12 Wilm Charter          23:13.27   2   6   
 16 Cutler, Kendra            12 Newark                23:16.63   2   5   
 17 Johnson, Cameron          12 St. Mark's            23:18.31   2   4   
 18 Augustynowicz, Lauren     12 St. Mark's            23:20.55   2   3   
 19 LeNoir, Julianna          12 Padua                 23:24.88   2   2   
 20 Hopkins, Alex             12 St. Andrews           23:40.43   2   1   
 21 Peters, Rachel            12 Severna Park          23:41.02   3 
 22 Klenk, Jessie             12 Sterling HS           23:41.85   3 
 23 Shealy, Addie             12 Wilm Charter          23:42.76   3 
 24 Weishaar, Jocelyn         12 William Penn          23:57.32   3 
 25 Larmore, Madison          12 Archmere              23:58.08   3 
 26 Doyle, Megan              12 Newark Chrtr          24:07.57   3 
 27 Taggart, Grace            12 Padua                 24:23.50   3 
 28 Harris, Caitlin           12 DMA                   24:26.49   3 
 29 Gannon, Courtney          12 Wilm Charter          24:34.55   3 
 30 Nash, Hannah              12 Archmere              24:45.06   3 
 31 Herdman, Olivia           12 Wilm Charter          24:49.05   4 
 32 Parisi, Jillian           12 Severna Park          25:01.37   4 
 33 Kite, Allison             12 Sterling HS           25:10.23   4 
 34 Stratton, Lori            12 Sterling HS           25:11.96   4 
 35 Steenkamer, Elizabeth     12 St. Mark's            25:22.97   4 
 36 Barrish, Lizzy            12 Wilm Charter          25:27.87   4 
 37 McWilliams, Camryn        12 Mount Pleasant        25:37.65   4 
 38 Yanick, Sydney            12 Archmere              25:44.49   4 
 39 Freebery, Lauren          12 DMA                   25:45.12   4 
 40 Hernandez, Alondra        12 Newark                25:47.51   4 
 41 Brutsche, Elizabeth       12 Ursuline              25:48.13   5 
 42 Przywara, Sydney          12 Padua                 25:54.44   5 
 43 Bourret, Lian             12 St. Andrews           26:08.26   5 
 44 Cook, Emily               12 Dover                 26:11.65   5 
 45 Pixler, Marissa           12 Bohemia Manor         26:12.80   5 
 46 Moran, Andie              12 St. Mark's            26:16.59   5 
 47 Freda, Callie             12 St. Mark's            26:30.47   5 
 48 Phillips, Jocelyn         11 Archmere              26:35.84   5 
 49 Williamson, Grace         12 Severna Park          26:38.92   5 
 50 Malenfant, Sophie         12 Dover                 26:49.70   5 
 51 Green, Colleen            12 Sterling HS           26:54.06   6 
 52 Spadaccini, Emma          12 Padua                 26:59.08   6 
 53 Higdon, Lauren            11 Dover                 27:13.92   6 
 54 Cuoco, Danielle           12 Archmere              27:15.93   6 
 55 Crossman, Laura           12 William Penn          27:22.72   6 
 56 Kennedy, Nicole           12 Conrad                27:25.07   6 
 57 Allred, Liz               12 Brandywine            27:26.96   6 
 58 Cullen, Erin              12 Wilm Charter          27:44.44   6 
 59 Kriner, Sydney            12 Wilm Charter          27:51.69   6 
 60 Pearson, Amber            12 Sterling HS           27:53.03   6 
 61 Kendle, Rory              12 Ursuline              27:59.72   7 
 62 Dallam, Belle             12 St. Andrews           28:01.55   7 
 63 Smith, Lily               12 Cape Henlopen         28:27.87   7 
 64 Allred, Lexi              12 Brandywine            28:30.97   7 
 65 Gildea, Emily             12 St. Mark's            28:33.48   7 
 66 Alessandrini, Natale      12 St. Mark's            29:10.05   7 
 67 Hays, Varonica            12 Polytech              29:22.00   7 
 68 Cradler, Valerie          12 Ursuline              29:39.14   7 
 69 Hanggodo, Shannon         12 MOT Charter           29:40.83   7 
 70 Cook, Madison             10 Wilm Charter          29:48.14   7 
 71 Vinson, Diane             12 Wilm Charter          29:49.17   8 
 72 Fiorelli, Keely           12 Wilm Charter          29:58.55   8 
 73 Deng, Maggie              12 Concord               30:01.26   8 
 74 Adams, Caroline           12 Wilm Charter          30:32.99   8 
 75 Gullo, Catherine          12 Newark Chrtr          30:33.63   8 
 76 Person, Andrea            12 St. Georges           30:40.23   8 
 77 Birmingham, Grace         12 Concord               30:50.60   8 
 78 LaPira, Jenna             12 Ursuline              31:08.57   8 
 79 Albanese, Tori            12 St. Georges           31:31.32   8 
 80 Melendez, Tessa           12 William Penn          31:36.02   8 
 81 Rybaltowski, McKenna      12 Padua                 31:37.06   9 
 82 Jordan, Haley             12 Wilm Charter          31:40.47   9 
 83 Schroeder, Julie          11 Wilm Charter          31:50.44   9 
 84 Cooper, Erin              12 Conrad                33:19.29   9 
 85 Testa, Krystyn            12 William Penn          33:36.66   9 
 86 Melia, Caroline           12 Padua                 34:18.45   9 
 87 Bernal-Cruz, Ariana       12 William Penn          34:31.14   9 
 88 McCann, Mary              12 Wilm Charter          37:23.88   9 
 
Boys 12th Grade 5K
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delle Donne, Bryan        12 Newark Chrtr          16:40.87   1  20   
  2 O'Toole, Brendan          12 North Penn            16:49.22   1  19   
  3 Snyder, Ben               12 Wilm Charter          16:53.60   1  18   
  4 Horgan, Alex              12 St. Andrews           16:58.93   1  17   
  5 Williams, Gavin           12 Dover                 17:08.97   1  16   
  6 Checchi, Garrett          12 Concord               17:15.06   1  15   
  7 Ejianreh, Cajetan         12 Sterling HS           17:33.90   1  14   
  8 McPeak, Grady             12 Wilm Charter          17:45.08   1  13   
  9 McCall, Josiah            12 North Penn            17:45.57   1  12   
 10 Simon, Hunter             12 Severna Park          17:46.35   1  11   
 11 Barreto, Alec             12 St. Andrews           17:48.44   2  10   
 12 Davis, Scott              12 Severna Park          17:49.47   2   9   
 13 Figlioli, Cullen          12 Severna Park          17:54.86   2   8   
 14 Franceschina, Grant       12 Bohemia Manor         18:07.92   2   7   
 15 Martinez, Zach            12 DMA                   18:13.60   2   6   
 16 Kiser, John               12 Severna Park          18:20.36   2   5   
 17 Graden, Michael           12 St. Georges           18:22.68   2   4   
 18 Wagaman, Connor           12 Concord               18:25.24   2   3   
 19 Vadnais, Robert           12 St. Mark's            18:26.96   2   2   
 20 LaPorte, Patrick          12 Newark                18:41.03   2   1   
 21 White, Kevin              12 Newark Chrtr          18:48.12   3 
 22 Gray, William             12 St. Andrews           18:49.08   3 
 23 Misko, Tristan            12 North Penn            19:02.53   3 
 24 Kitto, Matt               12 DMA                   19:05.25   3 
 25 Heredia, Christian        12 Sterling HS           19:12.92   3 
 26 Mansfield, Robbie         12 Sterling HS           19:13.29   3 
 27 Keeler, Sam               12 Severna Park          19:14.80   3 
 28 Korleski, Ben             12 St. Mark's            19:18.28   3 
 29 Gannon, JT                12 Wilm Charter          19:18.96   3 
 30 Doucette, Christian       12 St. Andrews           19:43.92   3 
 31 Meer, Alex                12 North Penn            19:46.85   4 
 32 Jasani, Kevin             12 Archmere              19:48.80   4 
 33 Roberts, Justin           12 Brandywine            19:55.06   4 
 34 Tolley, Lucas             12 Severna Park          20:01.13   4 
 35 Assmann, William          12 William Penn          20:02.53   4 
 36 Crino, Dominic            12 Severna Park          20:04.63   4 
 37 O'Neill, Patrick          12 Wilm Charter          20:06.50   4 
 38 Chapman, Eric             12 St. Mark's            20:07.83   4 
 39 Lau-dickinson, Khalil     12 St. Georges           20:10.04   4 
 40 Clouthier, Cameron        12 Mount Pleasant        20:12.07   4 
 41 Bollen, Luc               12 Bohemia Manor         20:13.87   5 
 42 Phillips, Matt            12 Newark Chrtr          20:17.53   5 
 43 Ciampoli, Anthony         12 Archmere              20:33.78   5 
 44 Aguilar, Noah             12 Brandywine            20:36.86   5 
 45 Jackson, Kevonte          12 Polytech              20:48.05   5 
 46 Torrance, Dylan           12 St. Andrews           20:50.59   5 
 47 Haroldsson, Stefan        12 Mount Pleasant        20:51.26   5 
 48 Nowaczyk, Ryan            12 Archmere              20:52.54   5 
 49 Rash, Aaron               12 Polytech              20:58.33   5 
 50 Robinette, Michael        12 St. Mark's            21:04.78   5 
 51 Sanders, Charlie          12 Archmere              21:05.19   6 
 52 Haimbodi, Kuno            12 Wilm Charter          21:10.20   6 
 53 Thompson, Tristan         12 A.I. DuPont           21:11.27   6 
 54 Chain, Brandon            12 Newark                21:12.73   6 
 55 McMann, Sean              12 Wilm Charter          21:13.96   6 
 56 Proctor, Marcus           12 Dover                 21:16.50   6 
 57 Covell, Benjamin          12 St. Andrews           21:16.75   6 
 58 Doucette, James           11 St. Andrews           21:17.07   6 
 59 Clements, Gary            12 Archmere              21:21.88   6 
 60 Cabrera, Nick             12 DMA                   21:23.49   6 
 61 Lee, Taras                12 St. Georges           21:26.54   7 
 62 Head, Ryan                12 Cape Henlopen         21:28.83   7 
 63 Sherwood, Trevor          12 Wilm Charter          21:37.39   7 
 64 Paesano, Francis          12 Wilm Charter          21:52.74   7 
 65 Chonko, Conner            12 North Penn            21:58.10   7 
 66 Caldwell, Jake            12 Sussex Tech           21:59.64   7 
 67 Lanzona, Jose             12 Newark Chrtr          22:00.71   7 
 68 Mottola, Josh              9 Archmere              22:01.59   7 
 69 Noel, Alex                12 St. Elizabeth         22:04.27   7 
 70 Flanagan, Brendan         12 Brandywine            22:06.03   7 
 71 Czulewicz, Patrick        12 Wilm Charter          22:10.94   8 
 72 Tran, Nick                12 Sterling HS           22:14.44   8 
 73 Padien, Ryan              12 Archmere              22:16.28   8 
 74 Baradwaj, Arudra          12 Wilm Charter          22:20.95   8 
 75 Couden, Dillan            12 Hodgson               22:26.72   8 
 76 Donovan, Francis          12 St. Elizabeth         22:28.59   8 
 77 Funk, Will                12 DMA                   22:29.65   8 
 78 McArthur, Andrew          12 St. Andrews           22:32.85   8 
 79 Gehrke, Dawson            12 Polytech              22:36.71   8 
 80 Essick, Anthony           12 Wilm Charter          22:37.80   8 
 81 Raduszewski, Frank        12 MOT Charter           22:41.63   9 
 82 Watras, Nick              12 Concord               22:45.42   9 
 83 Remondi, Mitchell         12 Dover                 22:47.58   9 
 84 Simmons, Trevor           12 Cape Henlopen         22:50.02   9 
 85 Dopler, Patrick           12 Sussex Tech           22:53.43   9 
 86 Van Dusen, Harry          12 Sterling HS           23:00.15   9 
 87 Sabini, Evan              12 Archmere              23:05.33   9 
 88 Bondi, David              12 Archmere              23:18.45   9 
 89 Gardner, Andrew           12 Newark Chrtr          23:31.60   9 
 90 Dopler, Christopher       12 Sussex Tech           23:34.99   9 
 91 Kuykendall, Addison       12 Wilm Charter          23:35.59  10 
 92 Starr, Connor             12 Wilm Charter          23:36.40  10 
 93 Cruz, Kevin               12 St. Georges           23:43.27  10 
 94 Walh, Padraic             12 Archmere              23:46.53  10 
 95 Scott, Xavier             12 Brandywine            23:53.03  10 
 96 Patel, Vedant             12 William Penn          24:01.36  10 
 97 Patel, Sihag              12 William Penn          24:15.03  10 
 98 Sidlowski, Jimmy          12 DMA                   24:19.97  10 
 99 Shiber, Matt              12 St. Mark's            24:23.74  10 
100 Farmer, Donnie            12 Wilm Charter          24:29.40  10 
101 Bradley, Aidan            12 Mount Pleasant        24:35.22  11 
102 Olin, David               12 Brandywine            24:35.89  11 
103 Lan, Tim                  12 St. Andrews           24:36.27  11 
104 Santner, Kevin            12 DMA                   24:38.04  11 
105 Lamey, Griffin            12 Wilm Charter          24:45.76  11 
106 Hudson, Jared             12 Sussex Tech           24:50.24  11 
107 Chen, Yubang              12 St. Andrews           24:59.63  11 
108 Santiago, Enoch           12 Hodgson               25:01.44  11 
109 Cole, Alex                12 Brandywine            25:12.06  11 
110 Smith, Anthony            12 William Penn          25:41.32  11 
111 Price, Deshawn            12 Polytech              25:43.97  12 
112 Foster, Christopher       12 Polytech              26:03.93  12 
113 Craig, Jonathan           12 Wilm Charter          26:50.06  12 
114 Tansey, Nick              12 Wilm Charter          26:59.15  12 
115 Basciani, Nicholas        12 Centreville           27:08.72  12 
116 Jordan, Liam              12 Hodgson               27:28.71  12 
117 Gibbs, Isaiah             12 Brandywine            27:29.05  12 
118 Lane, Dylan               12 Polytech              28:46.78  12 
119 Collins, Geomir           12 Brandywine            28:52.46  12 
120 Angell, Alex              12 Sussex Tech           29:07.74  12 
121 Atkins, Justin            12 Hodgson               29:10.97  13 
122 Simpler, Zachary           9 Cape Henlopen         30:48.26  13 
123 Worton, Zack              12 St. Mark's            31:15.46  13 
124 Rambo, Nathaniel          12 MOT Charter           38:17.11  13 
 
                         Girls - Team Rankings
===============================================================================
    1) Padua Academy              191        2) Severna Park              104   
    3) Newark Charter              78        4) Charter School of Wilming  73   
    5) Ursuline Academy            54        6) Mount Pleasant             46   
    7) St. Andrews                 44        8) Conrad                     40   
    8) St. Mark's                  40       10) Bohemia Manor              28   
   10) Cape Henlopen               28       12) Newark High School         23   
   13) Sterling HS                 18       14) St. Georges Tech           15   
   15) Delaware Military Academy   14       16) Archmere Academy           13   
   16) Caravel Academy             13       18) Dover                       7   
   19) Concord                      6       20) Middletown                  3   
   21) Sussex Technical             2                                           
 
                         Boys - Team Rankings
===============================================================================
    1) Severna Park               173        2) North Penn                104   
    3) Charter School of Wilmington90        4) St. Andrews                76   
    5) Bohemia Manor               73        6) Cape Henlopen              45   
    7) Concord                     40        8) Dover                      31   
    8) Newark Charter              31       10) Sterling HS                30   
   11) Newark High School          26       12) Archmere Academy           24   
   13) St. Mark's                  20       14) Middletown                 16   
   15) Delaware Military Academy   14       16) Caravel Academy            13   
   16) Sussex Technical            13       18) Christiana                  8   
   19) Hodgson Vo-Tech              7       20) St. Georges Tech            4   
   21) Conrad                       2                                           

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 10/16/17