Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                               Frank Colden Invitational                              
                                         Ursinus College, Collegeville, PA 
                                                             2/7/2015                                                     
                                                              Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Coleman, Latazah    JR Delaware                  7.72q  7 
  2       Mitchell, Alexia    FR Wesley                    8.06q  4 
  3       Hield, Kadeisha     SO Essex CC                  8.09q  5 
  4       Smith, Alexis       SO Essex CC                  8.14q  4 
  5       Brown, Cheyanne     FR Lebanon Vall              8.17q  3 
  5       Muro, Alexandra     SR Delaware                  8.17q  3 
  7       Pierson, Camisha    FR Essex CC                  8.19   2 
  8       Foster, Toresha     JR Delaware                  8.24   6 
  9       Floyd, Stephanie    FR Delaware                  8.25   2 
  9       dancey, kiera       SO Harcum                    8.25   3 
 11       Simmons, Michele    JR Delaware                  8.29   1 
 12       bond, kirsten       SO Harcum                    8.32   4 
 12       Wynn, Brianna       FR Lebanon Vall              8.32   7 
 14       Ismail, Ciera       FR Delaware                  8.33   1 
 15       Farrell, Erin       SO Ursinus                   8.34   6 
 16       Johnson-Hyde, Chlo  SO Ursinus                   8.37   5 
 16       Kidd, Tema          SO CC of Philad              8.37   5 
 18       Webb, Kameko        SO Wesley                    8.39   4 
 19       Morris, Ashley      FR Wesley                    8.45   7 
 20       Dupont, Yumaya      SO Albright                  8.49   3 
 20       Prijs, Kristen      JR Ursinus                   8.49   1 
 22       Phillips, Emily     SO Albright                  8.52   2 
 23       Duncan, Kenlyn      FR Essex CC                  8.75   6 
 24       Cusick, Sasha       JR Ursinus                   8.86   7 
 25       Przybylowski, Kat   FR Delaware Val              8.93   3 
 26       Trenholm, Meghan    FR Delaware Val              8.94   4 
 27       Wisdo, Tia          SO Ursinus                   9.10   6 
 28       lacy, kirsten       SO CCBC  Essex               9.14   7 
 29       Feliz, Genesis      JR Bryn Mawr                 9.16   6 
 30       Litschi, Tabitha    FR Lebanon Vall              9.17   5 
 31       Jones, Jennifer     SR Ursinus                   9.24   5 
 32       Vaddi, Prerana      FR Bryn Mawr                 9.34   4 
 33       Green, Morghan      SO Chestnut Hil              9.39   2 
 34       Dellano, Danika     SR Ursinus                   9.41   3 
 34       Kuhns, Katlynn      JR Albright                  9.41   1 
 36       Ratliff, Rakiya     SO CCBC  Essex               9.46   1 
 37       Yang, Yue           JR Bryn Mawr                 9.63   2 
 38       Dana, Lauren        JR Bryn Mawr                10.08   2 
 39       Zajchowski, Anasta  SO Delaware Val             10.47   1 
 --       Hemingway, Kim         Sly Fox TC               X9.08   5 
Finals
  1       Coleman, Latazah    JR Delaware                  7.72   10   
  2       Mitchell, Alexia    FR Wesley                    8.04    8   
  3       Hield, Kadeisha     SO Essex CC                  8.10    6   
  4       Smith, Alexis       SO Essex CC                  8.11    5   
  5       Brown, Cheyanne     FR Lebanon Vall              8.13    4   
  6       Muro, Alexandra     SR Delaware                  8.18    3   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Streeter, Elizsha   SO Wesley                   26.17   1  10   
  2       Simmons, Michele    JR Delaware                 26.56   1   8   
  3       Muro, Alexandra     SR Delaware                 26.80   1   6   
  4       Floyd, Stephanie    FR Delaware                 26.85   2   5   
  5       Brown, Cheyanne     FR Lebanon Vall             26.92   1   4   
  6       Farrell, Erin       SO Ursinus                  27.51   2   3   
  7       Ismail, Ciera       FR Delaware                 27.53   1   2   
  8       Johnson-Hyde, Chlo  SO Ursinus                  27.60   2   1   
  9       Kidd, Tema          SO CC of Philad             27.64   3 
 10       Fortt, Anisa        FR Delaware                 27.69   2 
 11       Spruance, Deborah   JR Neumann                  28.06   3 
 12       Friberg, Jennifer   SR Washington a             28.24   4 
 13       Duncan, Kenlyn      FR Essex CC                 28.42   2 
 14       Farroni, Kara       SO Washington a             28.46   3 
 15       Jones, Talia        FR Wesley                   28.75   3 
 16       O'Hara, Kathyrn     SR Lebanon Vall             29.03   4 
 17       Macera, Gabriela    FR Immaculata               29.28   6 
 18       Hinton, Kaleigh     FR Washington a             29.49   4 
 19       Speller, Destiny    FR Neumann                  29.53   3 
 20       Cusick, Sasha       JR Ursinus                  29.75   5 
 21       Wisdo, Tia          SO Ursinus                  29.90   5 
 22       Calderone, Laura    SR Lebanon Vall             30.11   3 
 23       Phillips, Emily     SO Albright                 30.21   4 
 24       Engel, Tory         FR Delaware                 30.27   2 
 25       lacy, kirsten       SO CCBC  Essex              30.52   5 
 26       Jones, Jennifer     SR Ursinus                  30.62   5 
 27       Gallop, Rebekah     FR Bryn Mawr                30.79   6 
 27       LaRatta, Nicole     SR Ursinus                  30.79   5 
 29       Dellano, Danika     SR Ursinus                  32.17   6 
 30       Mortimer, Nicole    FR Neumann                  32.85   4 
 31       DeCastro, Jessica   FR Immaculata               33.06   6 
 32       Ratliff, Rakiya     SO CCBC  Essex              33.30   5 
 33       O'Connell, Kerry    SO Delaware Val             33.76   6 
 34       Ezemba, Juanita     FR Delaware Val             34.91   7 
 35       Eagan, Nikki        FR Delaware Val             35.71   7 
 36       Hernandez, Thalia   SO Delaware Val             35.99   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Reid, Tyra          FR Delaware                 58.08   1  10   
  2       Nicholson, Breanna  SR Delaware                 58.46   1   8   
  3       Streeter, Elizsha   SO Wesley                   58.84   1   6   
  4       Donovan, Kelley     SR Delaware                 58.88   1   5   
  5       Darr, Carolyn       SO Delaware                 59.07   1   4   
  6       Knauer, Kelly       JR Delaware               1:01.19   2   3   
  7       Farroni, Kara       SO Washington a           1:02.75   3   2   
  8       Minus, Quadira      FR Wesley                 1:03.06   2   1   
  9       Muffly, Alexa       JR Lebanon Vall           1:03.63   3 
 10       Carter, Danae       SO Wesley                 1:03.88   2 
 11       Morgan, Courtney    FR Delaware               1:04.10   2 
 12       Deline, Chiquita    FR Wesley                 1:05.07   2 
 13       Spruance, Deborah   JR Neumann                1:05.08   2 
 14       O'Hara, Kathyrn     SR Lebanon Vall           1:05.90   3 
 15       Rochester, Shawnee  FR CCBC  Essex            1:07.32   3 
 16       Damato, Katherine   FR Ursinus                1:07.44   4 
 17       D'Amico, Jacquelin  FR Immaculata             1:07.99   3 
 18       LaRatta, Nicole     SR Ursinus                1:08.36   4 
 19       Carter, Jo          FR Albright               1:08.96   4 
 20       Tyebjee, Tehzeeb    SR Bryn Mawr              1:09.39   5 
 21       Dick, Margaret      SO Washington a           1:11.68   4 
 22       O'Connell, Kerry    SO Delaware Val           1:14.90   5 
 23       DeCastro, Jessica   FR Immaculata             1:17.02   5 
 24       Dana, Lauren        JR Bryn Mawr              1:17.27   5 
 25       Nixon, Tonja        SR Bryn Mawr              1:17.31   3 
 26       Feliz, Genesis      JR Bryn Mawr              1:17.51   4 
 --       Hemingway, Kim         Sly Fox TC            X1:13.92   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Schmidt, Elaine     SR Bryn Mawr              2:21.31   1  10   
  2       Lamb, Emily         SR Ursinus                2:21.64   1   8   
  3       Carroll, Alexandra  SR Delaware               2:23.69   1   6   
  4       Decker, Lauren      SO Lebanon Vall           2:27.25   1   5   
  5       Shutt, Teanna       FR Lebanon Vall           2:27.49   1   4   
  6       Cusick, Diana       SO Immaculata             2:29.38   1   3   
  7       Will, Sam              Unattached             2:30.23   1   2   
  8       McCreary, Kathryn   SO Washington a           2:31.89   1   1   
  9       Gallop, Rebekah     FR Bryn Mawr              2:35.01   1 
 10       Talerman, Lily      FR Ursinus                2:36.27   2 
 11       Desir, Dieunise     SO Wesley                 2:36.76   1 
 12       Beda, Alex          JR Bryn Mawr              2:36.89   1 
 13       D'Amico, Jacquelin  FR Immaculata             2:40.47   2 
 14       Rochester, Shawnee  FR CCBC  Essex            2:40.91   2 
 15       Ortiz, Lucy         SR Washington a           2:41.12   2 
 16       Smith, Kathryn      FR Washington a           2:46.02   2 
 17       Lamb, Rachael       SO Immaculata             2:46.29   2 
 18       Baker, Alicia       SO Ursinus                2:47.28   2 
 19       Banks, Emily        JR Lebanon Vall           2:50.17   2 
 20       Innes, Samantha     SO Ursinus                2:53.25   2 
 21       Abraham, Susan      SO Chestnut Hil           2:53.80   2 
 22       Yang, Yue           JR Bryn Mawr              2:54.25   2 
 23       Sitler, Rebecca     SO Lebanon Vall           2:58.46   2 
 24       Meilech, Alexandra  FR Washington a           3:13.76   2 
 
Women Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Hield, Jennaya      SO Essex CC               5:32.25   1  10   
  2       Cusick, Diana       SO Immaculata             5:34.43   1   8   
  3       Desir, Dieunise     SO Wesley                 5:47.88   1   6   
  4       Rees, Brittany      SO Lebanon Vall           5:49.46   1   5   
  5       White, Emily        JR Lebanon Vall           5:54.08   1   4   
  6       Vasiliu, Nicole     JR Lebanon Vall           5:54.49   1   3   
  7       Jones, Hannah       JR Lebanon Vall           5:56.22   1   2   
  8       Lamb, Rachael       SO Immaculata             5:58.07   1   1   
  9       Sheard, Tamahra     JR Albright               6:03.63   1 
 10       Macina, Ashley      SO Bryn Mawr              6:04.65   1 
 11       Macgregor, Caitlin  FR Immaculata             6:17.34   2 
 12       Ellis, Sloan        FR Washington a           6:18.06   2 
 13       Robinson, Lizzie    FR Bryn Mawr              6:19.23   2 
 14       Chaos, Holly        SO Washington a           6:23.96   2 
 15       Cooper, Zuzu        FR Delaware Val           6:31.79   2 
 16       Coyne, Larissa      SR Ursinus                6:32.33   2 
 17       Unger, Stephanie    SR Delaware Val           6:33.15   2 
 18       Manson, Ellen       FR Washington a           6:49.87   2 
 19       Patchin, Margaret   JR Bryn Mawr              7:33.99   2 
 20       Thompson, Brittany  FR Rutgers-Camd           7:59.33   2 
 21       Derham, Melanie     SO Rutgers-Camd           8:21.74   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Steenkamer, Katrina SR Delaware              10:46.35   10   
  2       Perry, Emilia       SR Ursinus               11:29.29    8   
  3       Lang, Bethany       SR Neumann               12:02.36    6   
  4       Bensen-Abotangelo,  FR Chestnut Hil          12:20.26    5   
  5       Rimkis, Cayla       JR Immaculata            12:20.69    4   
  6       Helm, Betsy         SO Bryn Mawr             12:54.76    3   
  7       Parker, Ashley      FR Neumann               14:21.61    2   
 --     5 Graves, Carmen         Brooks                X9:49.46  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Hastings, Hannah    JR Bryn Mawr             17:57.19   10   
  2       Patrick, Kelsey     JR Lebanon Vall          18:37.79    8   
  3       Edwards, Kate       FR Bryn Mawr             18:52.19    6   
  4       Solomon, Rachel     JR Washington a          20:06.42    5   
  5       Stockdale, Dana     SR Lebanon Vall          20:07.65    4   
  6       Eyler, Rachel       SR Lebanon Vall          20:08.68    3   
  7       Eberhardt, Kristen  FR Lebanon Vall          20:41.91    2   
  8       Nemeth, Chelsea     SR Ursinus               20:51.34    1   
  9       Grimes, Danielle    JR Ursinus               21:34.10  
 10       Sierzega, Amanda    FR Ursinus               21:54.98  
 11       Gasior, Karen       JR Albright              21:57.08  
 12       Unger, Stephanie    SR Delaware Val          23:21.57  
 --       Gallop, Rebekah     FR Bryn Mawr                  DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Ope, Leslie         SO Delaware                  9.39q  3 
  2       Morris, Ashley      FR Wesley                    9.80q  2 
  3       Dukes, Kierra       FR Wesley                    9.93q  1 
  4       Calderone, Laura    SR Lebanon Vall             10.22q  3 
  5       Friberg, Jennifer   SR Washington a             10.33q  1 
  6       Hinton, Kaleigh     FR Washington a             10.36q  2 
  7       Litschi, Tabitha    FR Lebanon Vall             10.37   2 
  8       Buczek, Catherine   FR Ursinus                  10.58   3 
  9       lacy, kirsten       SO CCBC  Essex              10.78   1 
 10       Trenholm, Meghan    FR Delaware Val             11.02   2 
 11       Mauer, Annese       SR Lebanon Vall             11.04   3 
 12       Kuhns, Katlynn      JR Albright                 11.33   1 
 13       Roberts, Brittany   SR Delaware Val             11.65   2 
 14       Damato, Katherine   FR Ursinus                  11.77   3 
 15       Eagan, Nikki        FR Delaware Val             11.86   1 
 16       Readinger, Kelli    FR Delaware Val             12.45   1 
Finals
  1       Ope, Leslie         SO Delaware                  9.18   10   
  2       Dukes, Kierra       FR Wesley                   10.02    8   
  3       Calderone, Laura    SR Lebanon Vall             10.17    6   
  4       Morris, Ashley      FR Wesley                   10.27    5   
  5       Friberg, Jennifer   SR Washington a             10.28    4   
  6       Hinton, Kaleigh     FR Washington a             10.54    3   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Essex CC  'A'                                       1:45.20   1  10   
     1) Pierson, Camisha FR             2) Hield, Kadeisha SO             
     3) Ricketts, Ranee SO              4) Smith, Alexis SO               
  2 Delaware  'A'                                       1:48.57   1   8   
     1) Floyd, Stephanie FR             2) Muro, Alexandra SR             
     3) Fortt, Anisa FR                 4) Foster, Toresha JR             
  3 Wesley  'A'                                         1:49.65   1   6   
     1) Hall, Angel FR                  2) Mitchell, Alexia FR            
     3) Morris, Ashley FR               4) Minus, Quadira FR              
  4 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:50.73   2   5   
     1) Johnson-Hyde, Chloe SO          2) Farrell, Erin SO               
     3) Buczek, Catherine FR            4) Prijs, Kristen JR              
  5 Delaware  'B'                                       1:52.83   1   4   
     1) Ismail, Ciera FR                2) Ope, Leslie SO                 
     3) Knauer, Kelly JR                4) Engel, Tory FR                 
  6 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:56.11   1   3   
     1) Wynn, Brianna FR                2) Calderone, Laura SR            
     3) Muffly, Alexa JR                4) Mauer, Annese SR               
  7 Wesley  'B'                                         1:56.44   1   2   
     1) Russell, Aja FR                 2) Alston, Leslie FR              
     3) Dukes, Kierra FR                4) Teach, Anisah FR               
  8 Albright  'A'                                       1:57.37   2   1   
     1) Phillips, Emily SO              2) Dupont, Yumaya SO              
     3) Kuhns, Katlynn JR               4) Nassar, Ronya SR               
  9 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      2:05.15   2 
     1) Tyebjee, Tehzeeb SR             2) Feliz, Genesis JR              
     3) Vaddi, Prerana FR               4) Yang, Yue JR                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                       3:53.89   1  10   
     1) Nicholson, Breanna SR           2) Reid, Tyra FR                  
     3) Darr, Carolyn SO                4) Donovan, Kelley SR             
  2 Delaware  'B'                                       3:59.66   1   8   
     1) Carroll, Alexandra SR           2) Coleman, Latazah JR            
     3) Simmons, Michele JR             4) Knauer, Kelly JR               
  3 Essex CC  'A'                                       4:01.36   1   6   
     1) Duncan, Kenlyn FR               2) Hield, Jennaya SO              
     3) Hield, Kadeisha SO              4) Ricketts, Ranee SO             
  4 Wesley  'A'                                         4:06.77   1   5   
     1) Hall, Angel FR                  2) Streeter, Elizsha SO           
     3) Carter, Danae SO                4) Minus, Quadira FR              
  5 Ursinus  'A'                                        4:21.50   1   4   
     1) Prijs, Kristen JR               2) Buczek, Catherine FR           
     3) Damato, Katherine FR            4) Lamb, Emily SR                 
  6 Washington and Lee  'A'                             4:23.01   2   3   
     1) Farroni, Kara SO                2) Friberg, Jennifer SR           
     3) Hinton, Kaleigh FR              4) McCreary, Kathryn SO           
  7 Wesley  'B'                                         4:25.14   1   2   
     1) Deline, Chiquita FR             2) Russell, Aja FR                
     3) Desir, Dieunise SO              4) Ince, Camille SO               
  8 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      4:38.27   2   1   
     1) Gallop, Rebekah FR              2) Beda, Alex JR                  
     3) Hastings, Hannah JR             4) Schmidt, Elaine SR             
  9 Delaware Valley  'A'                                4:53.18   2 
     1) Roberts, Brittany Danielle SR   2) Przybylowski, Kat FR           
     3) Trenholm, Meghan FR             4) Eagan, Nikki FR                
 10 Washington and Lee  'B'                             4:58.77   2 
     1) Dick, Margaret SO               2) Smith, Kathryn FR              
     3) Ortiz, Lucy SR                  4) Ellis, Sloan FR                
 -- Ursinus  'B'                                            DNF   2 
     1) Talerman, Lily FR               2) LaRatta, Nicole SR             
     3) Innes, Samantha SO              4) Nemeth, Chelsea SR             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                10:02.37   10   
     1) Grow, Sarah FR                  2) Keich, Alyssa SR               
     3) Shutt, Teanna FR                4) Decker, Lauren SO              
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Ray, Rayven         SO CCBC  Essex              1.67m    5-05.75  10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XPP 
  2       Evancho, Kelsey     SR Delaware                 1.67m    5-05.75   8   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Trenholm, Meghan    FR Delaware Val             1.52m    4-11.75   6   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4       Przybylowski, Kat   FR Delaware Val             1.47m    4-09.75   4.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4       Kamp, Mary          SR Washington a             1.47m    4-09.75   4.50
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6       Hoskin, Hannah      FR Washington a             1.47m    4-09.75   3   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7       Snow, Kimberly      JR Ursinus                  1.47m    4-09.75   2   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8       Hart, Megan         FR Delaware                 1.42m    4-07.75   1   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O  XXX 
  9       Kleber, Maggie      JR Washington a             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10       Dukes, Kierra       FR Wesley                   1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Reinson, Miranda    SR Delaware                 3.50m   11-05.75  10   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2    17 Meeks, Jacqueline      Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75   6.33
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2       Filion, Nicole      JR Delaware                 3.35m   10-11.75   6.33
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2       Gorenflo, Haley     SR Delaware                 3.35m   10-11.75   6.33
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5       Stanton, Elizabeth  SO Washington a             3.35m   10-11.75   4   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  6       Gligor, Alexis      SR Delaware                 3.35m   10-11.75   3   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7       Danforth, Taylor R  SO Wesley                   3.20m   10-06.00   2   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8       Shutt, Teanna       FR Lebanon Vall             2.90m    9-06.25   1   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9       Cooley, Elizabeth   JR Ursinus                  2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10       Fiutak, Kaela       SO Washington a             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    O  XXX 
 11       Roberts, Brittany   SR Delaware Val             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 --       Hineman, Jennifer   FR Delaware                    NH            
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --       Patro, Katie        FR CCBC  Essex                 NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 --       Zajchowski, Anasta  SO Delaware Val                NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Hield, Kadeisha     SO Essex CC                 5.45m   17-10.75  10   
      5.12m  5.30m  5.28m  5.43m  5.33m  5.45m
  2       Nendza, Spencer     SR Delaware                 5.06m   16-07.25   8   
      4.65m  FOUL  4.81m  4.95m  5.05m  5.06m
  3       Fortt, Anisa        FR Delaware                 5.00m   16-05.00   6   
      FOUL  5.00m  FOUL  4.38m  4.81m  FOUL
  4       Webb, Kameko        SO Wesley                   4.98m   16-04.25   5   
      4.98m  4.86m  4.75m  FOUL  4.50m  4.95m
  5       Alston, Leslie      FR Wesley                   4.88m   16-00.25   4   
      4.59m  4.68m  4.51m  4.88m  4.64m  4.64m
  6       Ray, Rayven         SO CCBC  Essex              4.87m   15-11.75   3   
      4.87m  4.65m  PASS  4.59m  4.53m  4.71m
  7       Teach, Anisah       FR Wesley                   4.72m   15-06.00   2   
      3.78m  3.69m  4.68m  4.48m  4.60m  4.72m
  8       Nassar, Ronya       SR Albright                 4.68m   15-04.25   1   
      4.27m  4.33m  4.68m  4.05m  4.42m  4.68m
  9       Anderson, Alilia       Unattached               4.46m   14-07.75 
      FOUL  4.46m  4.14m  4.05m  4.36m  4.44m
 10       Mauer, Annese       SR Lebanon Vall             4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.43m  4.42m  4.35m  4.44m  FOUL  4.22m
 11       bond, kirsten       SO Harcum                   4.43m   14-06.50 
      FOUL  3.44m  4.43m           
 12       Wynn, Brianna       FR Lebanon Vall             4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13       Snow, Kimberly      JR Ursinus                  4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.25m  FOUL  4.35m           
 14       Trenholm, Meghan    FR Delaware Val             4.15m   13-07.50 
      4.05m  4.04m  4.15m           
 15       Macina, Ashley      SO Bryn Mawr                4.06m   13-04.00 
      4.06m  FOUL  4.04m           
 16       Przybylowski, Kat   FR Delaware Val             4.03m   13-02.75 
      3.99m  3.99m  4.03m           
 17       Vaddi, Prerana      FR Bryn Mawr                3.74m   12-03.25 
      3.74m  FOUL  3.67m           
 18       Thompson, Brittany  FR Rutgers-Camd             3.50m   11-05.75 
      3.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Kleber, Maggie      JR Washington a              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Mitchell, Alexia    FR Wesley                    FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Leondard, Micah        Unattached              11.95m   39-02.50  10   
      11.18m  FOUL  11.53m  11.82m  11.73m  11.95m
  2       Idris, Amira        SR Delaware                11.37m   37-03.75   8   
      10.80m  11.07m  11.37m  10.91m  PASS  11.34m
  3       Nendza, Spencer     SR Delaware                10.85m   35-07.25   6   
      10.57m  10.48m  FOUL  10.85m  10.73m  10.36m
  4       Jendrezewski, Oliv  SO Lebanon Vall            10.42m   34-02.25   5   
      10.08m  10.25m  10.27m  10.13m  10.42m   
  5       Teach, Anisah       FR Wesley                   9.97m   32-08.50   4   
      FOUL  9.42m  FOUL  FOUL  9.54m  9.97m
  6       Kleber, Maggie      JR Washington a             9.74m   31-11.50   3   
      9.35m  9.21m  9.71m  FOUL  9.33m  9.74m
  7       Snow, Kimberly      JR Ursinus                  9.55m   31-04.00   2   
      FOUL  9.44m  9.55m  FOUL  PASS  8.74m
  8       Dellano, Danika     SR Ursinus                  8.62m   28-03.50   1   
      8.42m  8.49m  8.05m  8.62m  8.59m  8.62m
 --       Thomas, Claudia     FR Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Hillman, Sarah      FR Delaware                13.00m   42-08.00  10   
      12.46m  12.90m  13.00m  FOUL  12.08m  12.62m
  2       Smolka, Mariah      SR Lebanon Vall            12.72m   41-08.75   8   
      12.05m  11.95m  12.69m  12.72m  12.43m  12.28m
  3     2 Wright, Avree          Unattached              11.31m   37-01.25   6   
      10.30m  11.31m  FOUL  10.81m  10.53m  10.34m
  4       Cedano, Irene       SO Delaware                10.75m   35-03.25   5   
      9.20m  10.39m  10.75m  10.57m  10.56m  FOUL
  5       King, Samantha      JR Delaware Val            10.08m   33-01.00   4   
      9.75m  9.78m  9.98m  9.67m  9.02m  10.08m
  6       Baytops, Jenyce     FR Essex CC                 9.62m   31-06.75   3   
      9.41m  FOUL  9.62m  FOUL  9.60m  8.74m
  7       Cotto, Aysha        FR Albright                 9.61m   31-06.50   2   
      8.79m  8.97m  9.61m  8.98m  8.20m  9.43m
  8       Tyler, Alexis       FR Wesley                   9.40m   30-10.25   1   
      9.19m  8.45m  9.40m  8.56m  8.35m  8.72m
  9       Martorano, Makenzi  SO Rutgers-Camd             9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.30m  8.97m  8.79m  9.36m  9.28m  FOUL
 10       Barnhart, Abbey     FR Lebanon Vall             9.21m   30-02.75 
      8.31m  8.57m  9.21m           
 11       McCardle, Teagan    SR Delaware Val             9.06m   29-08.75 
      FOUL  9.04m  9.06m           
 12       Kearse, Brianna     FR Rutgers-Camd             9.04m   29-08.00 
      9.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13       Vary, Gwendolyn     SO Bryn Mawr                8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.68m  8.49m  7.76m           
 14       Smale, Alyssa       FR Lebanon Vall             8.64m   28-04.25 
      8.13m  7.74m  8.64m           
 15       Wisniewski, Julie   FR Delaware Val             8.20m   26-11.00 
      7.81m  8.20m  7.69m           
 16       Danforth, Taylor R  SO Wesley                   8.18m   26-10.00 
      7.09m  7.46m  8.18m           
 17       Gilmore, Cassidy    FR Albright                 8.11m   26-07.25 
      7.89m  7.93m  8.11m           
 18       Specht, Erin        SO Ursinus                  8.05m   26-05.00 
      8.05m  7.09m  7.75m           
 19       Stepanchick, Sarah  FR Immaculata               7.93m   26-00.25 
      FOUL  7.74m  7.93m           
 20       Impoco, Michelle    FR Rutgers-Camd             7.89m   25-10.75 
      7.89m  7.79m  7.85m           
 21       Green, Morghan      SO Chestnut Hil             7.79m   25-06.75 
      7.64m  7.79m  7.61m           
 22       Alston, Leslie      FR Wesley                   7.73m   25-04.50 
      7.73m  7.21m  7.00m           
 23       Young, Alexis       FR Albright                 7.03m   23-00.75 
      6.84m  7.03m  6.39m           
 24       Patchin, Margaret   JR Bryn Mawr                5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.28m  5.17m  5.10m           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Pepper, Hannah      SR Delaware                  9.83     744
  2       Snyder, Krista      JR Ursinus                  11.44     466
  3       Mirecki, Marissa    JR Bryn Mawr                11.47     462
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Pepper, Hannah      SR Delaware                 1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Snyder, Krista      JR Ursinus                  1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Mirecki, Marissa    JR Bryn Mawr                1.29m    4-02.75    399
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Pepper, Hannah      SR Delaware                10.13m   33-03.00    538
      10.13m  9.58m  9.10m            
  2       Snyder, Krista      JR Ursinus                  7.59m   24-11.00    373
      6.06m  7.29m  7.59m            
  3       Mirecki, Marissa    JR Bryn Mawr                6.94m   22-09.25    331
      5.83m  5.74m  6.94m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Pepper, Hannah      SR Delaware                 5.02m   16-05.75    565
      5.00m  4.94m  5.02m            
  2       Snyder, Krista      JR Ursinus                  4.65m   15-03.25    466
      FOUL  4.59m  4.65m            
  3       Mirecki, Marissa    JR Bryn Mawr                4.16m   13-07.75    345
      4.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Pepper, Hannah      SR Delaware               2:34.70     635
  2       Snyder, Krista      JR Ursinus                2:46.03     506
  3       Mirecki, Marissa    JR Bryn Mawr              3:01.23     354
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Pepper, Hannah      SR Delaware                  3171   10   
  2       Snyder, Krista      JR Ursinus                   2302    8   
  3       Mirecki, Marissa    JR Bryn Mawr                 1891    6   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       poole, banford         Harcum                    7.05q  8 
  2       Carter, Brian       SR Delaware Val              7.10q  4 
  3       Jeong, Aaron        SR Washington a              7.11q  5 
  4       Smith, Aziz         FR Essex CC                  7.14q  4 
  5       Lewis, Kirk         SO Essex CC                  7.17q  7 
  6       brown, austinio     FR Harcum                    7.19q  2 
  7       McGinnis, Ian       SO Lebanon Vall              7.24   6 
  8       mosley, mark           Harcum                    7.26   3 
  9       Bedell, Vicco       FR Wesley                    7.31   1 
 10       Brinkley, Anthony   SO Wesley                    7.35   3 
 11       mosley, morgan         Harcum                    7.37   5 
 12       Walker, Andrew      SR Lebanon Vall              7.39   4 
 12       Sweeper, Darryl     SR Lebanon Vall              7.39   5 
 14       Wiggs, Robert       JR Wesley                    7.41   7 
 14       Lewis, Mohamed      SO CC of Philad              7.41   2 
 16       Peyton, Billy       FR Wesley                    7.43   6 
 17       Bradshaw, John      FR Delaware Val              7.45   8 
 18       Mitchell, Jequan    FR Ursinus                   7.50   7 
 18       Graham, alize       FR Harcum                    7.50   1 
 20       Kim, Andrew         FR Washington a              7.53   1 
 21       Sierzega, Anthony   SR Ursinus                   7.58   3 
 22       Durjan, Johathan    SO Neumann                   7.63   6 
 23       Thompson, Devon     SO Neumann                   7.64   8 
 24       Patterson, Brandon     Unattached                7.65   2 
 25       Jones, Robert       SO Washington a              7.67   7 
 26       Baldassarre, Alexa  FR Neumann                   7.68   2 
 27       Camacho, Isidro     SO Washington a              7.74   6 
 28       Turner, Davis       SO Washington a              7.75   3 
 28       Jones, Jonathan     FR Lebanon Vall              7.75   5 
 30       Smith, Naeem        SR Albright                  7.82   7 
 31       Shea, Evan          SR Ursinus                   7.84   1 
 31       Eyeguokan, Nere     FR Chestnut Hil              7.84   8 
 33       Raison, Wayne       SR Albright                  7.88   4 
 34       Rankin, Ja'von      FR Albright                  7.93   6 
 35       Brodsky, Joseph     JR Ursinus                   7.96   4 
 36       Samaniego, Omar     SO Rutgers-Camd              7.97   2 
 36       Drabinski, Adam     JR Chestnut Hil              7.97   8 
 38       Purnell, Manon      SO Chestnut Hil              8.03   3 
 39       Azzaro, Matthew     FR Albright                  8.12   2 
 40       O'Neill, Ross          Unattached                8.23   5 
 41       Murray, Joseph      SR Ursinus                   8.29   3 
 42       Cullen, Sam         JR Delaware Val              8.60   1 
 --       Ackins, Shae           Moore Elite              X7.10   1 
Finals
  1       poole, banford         Harcum                    6.98   10   
  2       Carter, Brian       SR Delaware Val              7.04    7   
  2       Lewis, Kirk         SO Essex CC                  7.04    7   
  4       brown, austinio     FR Harcum                    7.05    5   
  5       Jeong, Aaron        SR Washington a              7.06    4   
  6       Smith, Aziz         FR Essex CC                  7.10    3   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       poole, banford         Harcum                   22.66   1  10   
  2       Schlosser, Patrick  SO Wesley                   23.06   1   8   
  3       Watkins, Anthony    SO Neumann                  23.18   1   6   
  4       mosley, mark           Harcum                   23.25   1   5   
  5       Attoh-Okine, Rolan  FR Wesley                   23.65   2   4   
  6       brown, austinio     FR Harcum                   23.76   4   3   
  7       Jeong, Aaron        SR Washington a             23.77   2   2   
  8       Jones, Darius       SR Ursinus                  23.80   1   1   
  9       Camacho, Isidro     SO Washington a             23.83   3 
 10       mosley, morgan         Harcum                   24.04   2 
 11       Lewis, Mohamed      SO CC of Philad             24.10   3 
 12       Mitchell, Jequan    FR Ursinus                  24.19   3 
 13       Johnson, Kevin      SO Lebanon Vall             24.25   3 
 14       Patterson, Brandon     Unattached               24.46   3 
 15       Durjan, Johathan    SO Neumann                  24.52   4 
 16       Zachariades, Charl  JR Washington a             24.67   5 
 17       Baldassarre, Alexa  FR Neumann                  25.05   6 
 18       Purnell, Manon      SO Chestnut Hil             25.13   7 
 19       Thompson, Devon     SO Neumann                  25.44   4 
 20       Grey, Jermaine      SR Albright                 25.45   7 
 21       Rankin, Ja'von      FR Albright                 25.47   6 
 22       Cardon, Chris       SO Washington a             25.49   5 
 23       Pascarella, Matthe  FR Immaculata               25.80   5 
 24       Sciasi, Michael     FR Immaculata               26.02   6 
 25       Kukulski, Bryan     FR Lebanon Vall             26.10   7 
 26       Kelly, Mitchell     FR Ursinus                  26.15   4 
 27       Smith, Naeem        SR Albright                 26.52   6 
 28     3 Johnson, Daryl         Unattached               26.68   7 
 29       Zakhary, Andrew     FR Immaculata               27.10   5 
 30     4 Exantus, Ulrick        Unattached               28.49   7 
 --       Moore, Lamar           Moore Elite             X24.71   2 
 --       Beauvais, Jacques      Moore Elite             X25.62   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Greenwood, Jonatha  SO Essex CC                 50.25   1  10   
  2       Bedell, Vicco       FR Wesley                   51.50   1   8   
  3       Harnish, Michael    SR Lebanon Vall             51.59   1   6   
  4       Hokett, Robbie      FR Essex CC                 51.83   1   5   
  5       Camacho, Isidro     SO Washington a             51.89   2   4   
  6       Jones, Darius       SR Ursinus                  51.93   2   3   
  7       Watkins, Anthony    SO Neumann                  52.15   2   2   
  8       Diawara, Oumar      JR Albright                 52.61   1   1   
  9       Pinckney, Dwayne    FR Essex CC                 52.76   2 
 10       Sierzega, Anthony   SR Ursinus                  52.77   2 
 11       Habiyaremye, Terre  FR Lebanon Vall             52.99   3 
 12       Johnson, Kevin      SO Lebanon Vall             53.00   3 
 13       Mitchell, Jequan    FR Ursinus                  54.22   4 
 14       Perkins, Miles      SR Ursinus                  54.44   3 
 15       Johnson, Will       SO Wesley                   54.67   3 
 16       Zachariades, Charl  JR Washington a             54.86   3 
 17       Johnson, Amir       FR Delaware Val             54.96   2 
 18       Rhines, Justin         Unattached               55.27   3 
 19       Kelly, Mitchell     FR Ursinus                  55.57   4 
 20       Bieber, Jonathan    FR Albright                 55.86   4 
 21       Feldman, Dylan      FR Rutgers-Camd             56.78   4 
 22       Raison, Wayne       SR Albright                 58.12   5 
 23       Sciasi, Michael     FR Immaculata               58.97   5 
 24       Pascarella, Matthe  FR Immaculata               59.05   5 
 25     3 Johnson, Daryl         Unattached               59.16   5 
 26       Eyeguokan, Nere     FR Chestnut Hil             59.50   6 
 27       Zakhary, Andrew     FR Immaculata               59.61   4 
 28     4 Exantus, Ulrick        Unattached             1:02.09   6 
 29       Samaniego, Omar     SO Rutgers-Camd           1:05.31   5 
 30       Drabinski, Adam     JR Chestnut Hil           1:05.87   6 
 --       Gladman, Charles       Moore Elite             X52.11   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Roberts, Kadesh     SO Essex CC               2:01.88   1  10   
  2       Leroy, MacKenzye    FR Washington a           2:02.27   1   8   
  3       Bomgardner, Chad    FR Lebanon Vall           2:02.94   1   6   
  4       Smith, Jamie        FR Essex CC               2:03.94   1   5   
  5       Davis, Nolan        JR Ursinus                2:04.84   1   4   
  6       Davis, Haji         FR Essex CC               2:09.83   1   3   
  7       Le'Mon, Evan        SO Wesley                 2:13.44   2   2   
  8       Jones, Christopher     Unattached             2:14.24   2   1   
  9       Patterson, Brandon     Unattached             2:15.16   1 
 10       Darden, Casey       FR Neumann                2:15.77   2 
 11       Wilson, Dylan       FR Wesley                 2:18.32   2 
 12       Burks, Darryl       SO Wesley                 2:19.15   1 
 13       Harris, Dennis      FR Essex CC               2:19.29   1 
 14       Creelman, Tim          Unattached             2:21.41   2 
 15       McMinn, Brandon     FR Lebanon Vall           2:30.68   2 
 16       Murray, Joseph      SR Ursinus                2:34.03   2 
 17       Simoncini, Andrew   SO Ursinus                2:58.14   2 
 
Men Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Eado, Urgy          FR Wesley                 4:32.70   1  10   
  2       Chimal-Rodriguez,   JR Immaculata             4:32.71   1   8   
  3       Brown, Ian          SO Lebanon Vall           4:42.65   1   6   
  4       Scullin, Nicholas   FR Lebanon Vall           4:47.38   1   5   
  5       Sutherland, Shaqui  FR Essex CC               4:47.45   1   4   
  6       Bailey, Jamier      FR Wesley                 4:48.26   1   3   
  7       Martines, Giancarl  FR Chestnut Hil           4:48.36   2   2   
  8       Scinta, Nate        FR Washington a           4:49.60   1   1   
  9       Mondello, Sam       SO Chestnut Hil           4:51.81   2 
 10       Campolungo, Richar  FR Rutgers-Camd           4:53.35   2 
 11       Arteaga, Luis       FR Wesley                 4:53.94   1 
 12       Schlegel, Luke      SO Ursinus                4:54.07   1 
 13       Shelly, Stephen     FR Lebanon Vall           4:56.91   1 
 14       Hartop, James       JR Ursinus                4:59.12   2 
 15       Impagliazzo, Leo    JR Rutgers-Camd           5:00.48   2 
 16       Murphy, Ben         FR Washington a           5:05.11   2 
 17       Cordero, Luis       FR Chestnut Hil           5:06.99   2 
 18       Repsik, Daniel      SO Chestnut Hil           5:07.20   2 
 19       Teixeir, Luiliam    FR Essex CC               5:10.91   2 
 20       Gensburg, Mark      JR Washington a           5:12.66   2 
 21       Rudich, Jason       JR Ursinus                5:13.81   2 
 22       Creelman, Tim          Unattached             5:17.37   2 
 23       McPherson, Grant    JR Ursinus                5:35.14   2 
 24       Berger, Andrew      SR Rutgers-Camd           5:36.33   2 
 25       Shinohara, Leo      FR Delaware Val           5:50.38   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Strehler, Mac       SO Washington a           9:00.37   10   
  2       Chimal-Rodriguez,   JR Immaculata             9:04.79    8   
  3       Harmon, Phillip     SO Washington a           9:38.73    6   
  4       Lukens, Thomas      FR Ursinus               10:39.26    5   
  5       Martin, William     JR Immaculata            10:45.66    4   
  6       Shepler, Dustin     FR Neumann               11:23.30    3   
 --       Straus, Jacob       JR Washington a               DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Iuliucci, Joseph    FR Ursinus               16:38.87   10   
  2       Lloyd, Cody         JR Lebanon Vall          16:39.91    8   
  3       Goelz, Andrew       JR Lebanon Vall          16:40.02    6   
  4       Barton, Eric        SO Chestnut Hil          17:16.66    5   
  5       Gompers, Ian        FR Lebanon Vall          19:24.61    4   
  6       Kline, Kris         FR Delaware Val          21:28.55    3   
 --       Lutcza, Matt           Sly Fox TC           X15:30.69  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Bundy, Matt         SR Wesley                    8.45q  3 
  2       Randall, Dwayne     JR Albright                  8.52q  1 
  3       Cajuste, Karl       SO Essex CC                  8.58q  2 
  3       street, kieth          Harcum                    8.58q  2 
  5       Attoh-Okine, Rolan  FR Wesley                    8.62q  1 
  6       Grey, Jermaine      SR Albright                  8.93q  1 
  7       Sweeper, Darryl     SR Lebanon Vall              8.95   3 
  8       Feldman, Dylan      FR Rutgers-Camd              8.99   1 
  9       Bush, Shane         SO Delaware Val              9.02   1 
 10       Keyser, Erich       JR Ursinus                   9.20   2 
 11       Gould, Richard      FR Ursinus                   9.91   3 
 11       Bieber, Jonathan    FR Albright                  9.91   2 
 13       Miller, Ben         FR Wesley                   10.47   3 
 14       Dickinson, Jacob    SO Albright                 11.07   2 
 --       McMinn, Brandon     FR Lebanon Vall                DQ   1  Pushed Hurdle
Finals
  1       Bundy, Matt         SR Wesley                    8.19   10   
  2       Randall, Dwayne     JR Albright                  8.33    8   
  3       street, kieth          Harcum                    8.37    6   
  4       Cajuste, Karl       SO Essex CC                  8.43    5   
  5       Attoh-Okine, Rolan  FR Wesley                    8.61    4   
  6       Grey, Jermaine      SR Albright                  8.92    3   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Essex CC  'A'                                       1:30.65   1  10   
     1) Davis, Delano SO                2) Lewis, Kirk SO                 
     3) Jernigan, Terry FR              4) Williams, James SO             
  2 Wesley  'A'                                         1:32.84   1   8   
     1) Bedell, Vicco FR                2) Bundy, Matt SR                 
     3) Schlosser, Patrick SO           4) Lowery, DaJahn SO              
  3 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:33.04   2   6   
     1) Pugh, Mickeal SR                2) Sweeper, Darryl SR             
     3) Nelson, Javon FR                4) McGinnis, Ian SO               
  4 Wesley  'B'                                         1:34.70   2   5   
     1) Taylor, Greg SO                 2) Harris, Rahim FR               
     3) Wiggs, Robert JR                4) Johnson, Will SO               
  5 Delaware Valley  'A'                                1:36.17   1   4   
     1) Bradshaw, John FR               2) Johnson, Amir FR               
     3) Butler, Lorin FR                4) Carter, Brian SR               
  6 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:36.32   1   3   
     1) Shea, Evan SR                   2) Sierzega, Anthony SR           
     3) Schulz, Richard SR              4) Jones, Darius SR               
  7 Essex CC  'B'                                       1:36.40   1   2   
     1) Cajuste, Karl SO                2) Hokett, Robbie FR              
     3) Smith, Aziz FR                  4) Harris, Dennis FR              
  8 Albright  'A'                                       1:36.75   2   1   
     1) Randall, Dwayne JR              2) Roberts, Tymeer SO             
     3) Rankin, Ja'von FR               4) Diawara, Oumar JR              
  9 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                 1:40.65   2 
     1) Pavlik, E. Reid JR              2) Bennett, Joseph JR             
     3) Jones, Jonathan FR              4) Whitsett, Alexander FR         
 -- Moore Elite TC  'A'                                X1:35.60   1 
     1) Ackins, Shae                    2) Gladman, Charles               
     3) Moore, Lamar                    4) Beauvais, Jacques              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Essex CC  'A'                                       3:23.90   10   
     1) Greenwood, Jonathan SO          2) Hokett, Robbie FR              
     3) Roberts, Kadesh SO              4) Williams, James SO             
  2 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                 3:35.86    8   
     1) Pavlik, E. Reid JR              2) Jones, Jonathan FR             
     3) Shelly, Stephen FR              4) McMinn, Brandon FR             
  3 Ursinus  'A'                                        3:38.58    6   
     1) Gould, Richard FR               2) Kelly, Mitchell FR             
     3) Perkins, Miles SR               4) Mitchell, Jequan FR            
  4 Wesley  'B'                                         3:47.22    5   
     1) Peyton, Billy FR                2) Staton, James FR               
     3) Hunter, Brandon FR              4) Wilson, Dylan FR               
  5 Neumann  'A'                                        3:48.24    4   
     1) Watkins, Anthony SO             2) Durjan, Johathan SO            
     3) Baldassarre, Alexander FR       4) Darden, Casey FR               
 -- Essex CC  'B'                                            DQ   Cut in Early
     1) Jernigan, Terry FR              2) Harris, Dennis FR              
     3) Norman, Lexus FR                4) Davis, Haji FR                 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 8:16.15   10   
     1) Habiyaremye, Terrence FR        2) Bomgardner, Chad FR            
     3) Brown, Ian SO                   4) Scullin, Nicholas FR           
  2 Wesley  'A'                                         8:22.55    8   
     1) Eado, Urgy FR                   2) Brinkley, Anthony SO           
     3) Bailey, Jamier FR               4) Arteaga, Luis FR               
  3 Essex CC  'A'                                       8:24.95    6   
     1) Pinckney, Dwayne FR             2) Smith, Jamie FR                
     3) Sutherland, Shaquille FR        4) Teixeir, Luiliam FR            
  4 Washington and Lee  'A'                             8:36.14    5   
     1) Leroy, MacKenzye FR             2) Scinta, Nate FR                
     3) Harmon, Phillip SO              4) Strehler, Mac SO               
  5 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                  9:19.69    4   
     1) Martines, Giancarlo FR          2) Cordero, Luis FR               
     3) Purnell, Manon SO               4) Mondello, Sam SO               
  6 Ursinus  'A'                                        9:34.27    3   
     1) Hartop, James JR                2) Schlegel, Luke SO              
     3) McPherson, Grant JR             4) Rudich, Jason JR               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Roberts, Kareem     SO Essex CC                 2.00m    6-06.75  10   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2       Clay, Donovan       SO Essex CC                 1.95m    6-04.75   8   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3       Okike, James        FR Wesley                   1.90m    6-02.75   6   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Roberts, Tymeer     SO Albright                 1.85m    6-00.75   5   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Somerville, Brandi  SO Wesley                   1.85m    6-00.75   4   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6       Bush, Shane         SO Delaware Val             1.80m    5-10.75   3   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7       Shea, Evan          SR Ursinus                  1.80m    5-10.75   2   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8       street, kieth          Harcum                   1.75m    5-08.75   1   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9       DeKnight, Harrison  SO Washington a             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10       Kukulski, Bryan     FR Lebanon Vall             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O  XXX 
 11       Aughenbaugh, Jorda  FR Delaware Val             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Thomas, Ta'riq      FR Delaware Val                NH            
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --       Dickinson, Jacob    SO Albright                    NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 --       Jones, Darius       SR Ursinus                     NH            
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --       Murray, Joseph      SR Ursinus                     NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Cramer, Cameron     FR Albright                 4.10m   13-05.25  10   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2       Hartman, Bradley    SO Lebanon Vall             3.95m   12-11.50   8   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Jones, Robert       SO Washington a             3.80m   12-05.50   6   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4       Dickinson, Jacob    SO Albright                 3.50m   11-05.75   5   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5       Bodie, Valin        FR Essex CC                 3.35m   10-11.75   4   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6       Pavlik, E. Reid     JR Lebanon Vall             3.35m   10-11.75   3   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7       Aughenbaugh, Jorda  FR Delaware Val             3.05m   10-00.00   2   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 --       Gibson, Adam        FR Wesley                      NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 --       Haras, Muhammad     SO Albright                    NH            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P  XXX 
 --       Lawrence, Brad         Unattached                  NH            
     2.75 2.90 
        P  XXX 
 --       Murray, Joseph      SR Ursinus                     NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 --       Heberen, Alex       SO Delaware Val                NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Okafor (Bc), Ndudu  FR Essex CC                 6.68m   21-11.00  10   
      6.34m  6.68m  6.60m  6.42m  6.37m  FOUL
  2       Graham, alize       FR Harcum                   6.66m   21-10.25   8   
      6.20m  6.30m  6.59m  6.50m  6.63m  6.66m
  3       Thomas, Ta'riq      FR Delaware Val             6.65m   21-10.00   6   
      6.43m  6.47m  6.61m  6.53m  6.62m  6.65m
  4       Wiggs, Robert       JR Wesley                   6.51m   21-04.25   5   
      6.43m  6.47m  6.51m  6.19m  6.46m  FOUL
  5       Thomas, Tyrik       SO Wesley                   6.47m   21-02.75   4   
      6.32m  6.47m  6.24m  6.40m  PASS  PASS
  6       Jones, John         FR Delaware Val             6.33m   20-09.25   3   
      6.09m  6.33m  6.31m  5.81m  6.15m  6.25m
  7       Pugh, Mickeal       SR Lebanon Vall             6.04m   19-09.75   2   
      6.04m  FOUL  5.90m  5.76m  5.33m  PASS
  8       Thorne, Trent       SO Albright                 6.03m   19-09.50   1   
      5.54m  5.89m  6.03m  5.71m  5.38m   
  9       Hunter, Brandon     FR Wesley                   6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.73m  5.69m  6.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Roberts, Tymeer     SO Albright                 6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.93m  6.02m  5.49m           
 11       Kim, Andrew         FR Washington a             5.84m   19-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.84m           
 12       Keen, Corey         FR Lebanon Vall             5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.53m  5.76m  5.52m           
 13       Brodsky, Joseph     JR Ursinus                  5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.68m  5.62m  5.65m           
 14       Bush, Shane         SO Delaware Val             5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.54m  5.61m  5.60m           
 15       Azzaro, Matthew     FR Albright                 5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.29m  FOUL  5.37m           
 16       McMinn, Brandon     FR Lebanon Vall             5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.20m  4.83m  5.10m           
 17       Aughenbaugh, Jorda  FR Delaware Val             4.68m   15-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.68m           
 --       Schulz, Richard     SR Ursinus                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Thomas, Ta'riq      FR Delaware Val            13.36m   43-10.00  10   
      13.36m  13.17m  12.73m  13.11m  12.66m  13.26m
  2       Pugh, Mickeal       SR Lebanon Vall            13.10m   42-11.75   8   
      13.10m  11.33m  12.56m  12.71m  FOUL  12.57m
  3       Trader, De'Vaughn   JR Wesley                  12.89m   42-03.50   6   
      12.32m  12.67m  12.89m  12.25m  FOUL  11.84m
  4       Washington, Julian  FR Wesley                  12.18m   39-11.50   5   
      11.95m  12.18m  11.82m  12.03m  FOUL  11.87m
  5       DeKnight, Harrison  SO Washington a            12.15m   39-10.50   4   
      12.15m  12.03m  11.68m  12.01m  11.85m  PASS
  6       Miller, Ben         FR Wesley                  11.96m   39-03.00   3   
      11.71m  11.94m  11.94m  FOUL  11.96m  11.49m
  7       Bush, Shane         SO Delaware Val            11.92m   39-01.25   2   
      11.92m  11.79m  11.56m  11.86m  11.49m  11.70m
  8       Keen, Corey         FR Lebanon Vall            11.83m   38-09.75   1   
      11.56m  FOUL  11.54m  11.47m  11.67m  11.83m
  9       Salcedo, Steven     FR Lebanon Vall            11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.22m  11.46m  11.40m  FOUL  11.19m  11.23m
 10       Trice, Billy           Unattached              11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.18m  11.40m  11.31m           
 11       Thorne, Trent       SO Albright                11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.27m           
 12       Kim, Andrew         FR Washington a            11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Aguilar-Gonzalez,   JR Lebanon Vall            14.57m   47-09.75  10   
      13.59m  FOUL  12.55m  12.89m  14.57m  FOUL
  2       Robertson, Patrick  SO Washington a            13.42m   44-00.50   8   
      12.92m  FOUL  13.12m  12.69m  FOUL  13.42m
  3       Barnes, Eddie       SR Washington a            13.24m   43-05.25   6   
      13.24m  12.95m  12.77m  FOUL  12.26m  FOUL
  4       Felderstein, Alex   JR Immaculata              13.22m   43-04.50   5   
      13.19m  13.12m  12.45m  12.74m  13.22m  12.83m
  5       McQueen, Jermaine   FR Lebanon Vall            13.19m   43-03.25   4   
      FOUL  13.12m  13.19m  12.69m  12.28m  13.04m
  6       Myers, Adam         FR Ursinus                 13.05m   42-09.75   3   
      12.34m  13.05m  FOUL  12.34m  12.36m  12.34m
  7       Ingram, Isaiah      FR Wesley                  12.23m   40-01.50   2   
      12.23m  FOUL  11.88m  FOUL  11.12m  11.19m
  8       Lentine, Mike       SO Delaware Val            11.41m   37-05.25   1   
      10.21m  11.22m  11.17m  10.63m  10.13m  11.41m
  9       Sagendorf, Thomas   SO Immaculata              10.90m   35-09.25 
      9.76m  10.39m  10.90m  10.35m  FOUL  10.76m
 10       Saul, Anthony       FR Ursinus                 10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  10.76m  10.79m           
 11       Scanlon, Chris      FR Wesley                  10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.16m  10.42m  10.64m           
 12       Singh, Arpreet      JR Rutgers-Camd            10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  9.92m  FOUL           
 13       Goode, Antonio      FR Ursinus                 10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  FOUL  9.33m           
 14       Schneider, Steven   FR Rutgers-Camd            10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.66m  10.06m  9.83m           
 15       Gonzalez, Xavier    JR Albright                10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.44m  FOUL  10.06m           
 16       Claroni, Daniel     FR Washington a            10.01m   32-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.01m           
 17       Bahajak, Drice      FR Lebanon Vall            10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  9.99m  9.76m           
 18       Roberson, Brandon   FR Delaware Val             9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.15m  9.95m  8.72m           
 19       Shilling, Ryan      SO Wesley                   9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  FOUL  9.05m           
 20       Donnelly, Thomas    SO Ursinus                  9.85m   32-03.75 
      FOUL  9.16m  9.85m           
 21       Osier, Christopher  FR Washington a             9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  9.74m  FOUL           
 22       Daly, Zackary       FR Albright                 9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.29m  9.17m  9.60m           
 23       Vogel, Ryan         FR Lebanon Vall             9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  9.18m  8.85m           
 24       Dickinson, Jacob    SO Albright                 9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.34m  8.11m  8.20m           
 25       Bricker, Lucas      SR Ursinus                  8.21m   26-11.25 
      8.05m  8.21m  8.12m           
 26       Aughenbaugh, Jorda  FR Delaware Val             8.11m   26-07.25 
      8.11m  7.69m  7.73m           
 27       Abhishek, Ajit      SO Rutgers-Camd             7.47m   24-06.25 
      7.47m  FOUL  7.35m           
 28       Murray, Joseph      SR Ursinus                  7.16m   23-06.00 
      6.70m  7.16m  6.96m           
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run UC Alumni
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    10 Stortz, Sam          M Unattached             4:48.45  
  2    15 Wacker, Chaz         M Unattached             5:29.24  
  3     7 Ryder, John          M Unattached             5:48.68  
  4    14 Ciruelos, Carlos     M Unattached             5:57.27  
  5     8 Gildea, Dave         M Unattached             6:11.34  
  6    11 Schaffer, Seth       M Unattached             6:12.30  
  7     9 Imbemba, Brett       M Unattached             6:17.00  
  8    12 Brienza, Gina        W Unattached             6:19.07  
  9    16 Martikainen- Watck   W Unattached             6:21.53  
 10     6 Cragg, Alison        W Unattached             6:34.47  
 
                         Women - Team Rankings
===============================================================================
    1) Delaware                   207.66     2) Lebanon Valley             81   
    3) Wesley                      77        4) Essex CC                   50   
    5) Ursinus                     43        6) Bryn Mawr                  36   
    7) Washington and Lee          32.50     8) Immaculata                 16   
    9) Delaware Valley             14.50    10) CCBC  Essex                13   
   11) Neumann                      8       12) Chestnut Hill               5   
   13) Albright                     4                                           
 
                                            Men - Team Rankings
===============================================================================
    1) Essex CC                   112        2) Wesley                    110   
    3) Lebanon Valley             101        4) Washington and Lee         64   
    5) Harcum                      48        6) Delaware Valley            41   
    7) Ursinus                     40        8) Albright                   34   
    9) Immaculata                  25       10) Neumann                    15   
   11) Chestnut Hill               11                                           

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 03/05/15