Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                       Bow-Tie Track Classic
                                 Ursinus College, Collegeville, PA
                                                      12/6/2014                                              
                                                        Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Richardson, Zakiyy  JR Gwynedd-Merc              7.95q 10 
  2       Mitchell, Alexia    FR Wesley                    8.04q  9 
  3       Wanner, Heather     SO Alvernia                  8.08q  8 
  4       Jocelyn, Saviana    SR Keystone                  8.16q  6 
  5       Germain, Aphnie     SO Dickinson                 8.19q  8 
  6       Hussey, Kelley      SR Johns Hopkin              8.21q  5 
  7       Brown, Cheyanne     FR Lebanon Vall              8.24   3  8.236
  8       Hall, Angel         FR Wesley                    8.24   7  8.238
  9       Jones, Bria         SO York (Pa.)                8.27   1  8.265
 10       Adkins, Cierra      SO Gwynedd-Merc              8.27   4  8.266
 11       Fiore, Catherine    SO Rutgers-Camd              8.30   6 
 12       Clements, Anna      SO Johns Hopkin              8.34   5 
 13       Wells, Atasha       FR Harcum                    8.36   5 
 14       Alston, Leslie      FR Wesley                    8.38   2 
 15       Hill, Monee         SR Stevenson                 8.42   1 
 16       Adutwum, Josephine  SR Stevenson                 8.44   4  8.433
 17       Johnson-Hyde, Chlo  SO Ursinus                   8.44   6  8.435
 18       Smalley, Takera     JR Stevenson                 8.45   3 
 19       Wynn, Brianna       FR Lebanon Vall              8.47   4 
 20       Williams, Aneisha   SR Keystone                  8.49  10 
 21       Detweiler, Kelsey   SO Elizabethtow              8.52   7 
 22       Teach, Anisah       FR Wesley                    8.53   3 
 23       Nassar, Ronya       SR Albright                  8.54   7 
 24       Orduson, Rachael    JR Keystone                  8.57   7 
 25       Lawkins, Kelly      FR Dickinson                 8.60  10 
 26       Mitchell, Deja      FR Keystone                  8.65   5 
 27       Trenholm, Meghan    FR Delaware Val              8.70   1 
 28       Przybylowski, Kat   FR Delaware Val              8.78   1 
 29       Adeshola, Atinuke   FR PSU-Harrisbu              8.79   2 
 30       Dupont, Yumaya      SO Albright                  8.83   2 
 31       Jones, Sarah        FR DeSales                   8.84   2 
 32       Messina, Gabriella  SO Alvernia                  8.86   1 
 33       Olcheski, Shea      SR Albright                  8.91   3 
 34       Phillips, Emily     SO Albright                  9.01   1 
 35       Cusick, Sasha       JR Ursinus                   9.05   2 
 36       Blount, Jayda       SO Hood                      9.06   6 
 37       Jones, Jennifer     SR Ursinus                   9.08   5 
 38       Litschi, Tabitha    FR Lebanon Vall              9.11   8 
 39       Parker, Jocelyn     SO York (Pa.)                9.17   9 
 40       Bentz, Kelsey       FR Elizabethtow              9.18   8 
 41       Wisdo, Tia          SO Ursinus                   9.19   6 
 42       Tyebjee, Tehzeeb    SR Bryn Mawr                 9.26   8 
 43       Feliz, Genesis      JR Bryn Mawr                 9.27  10 
 44       Patterson, Davonna  FR Rutgers-Camd              9.36   2 
 45       Roberts, Brittany   SR Delaware Val              9.40   4 
 46       Atkinson, Elizabet  JR Gettysburg                9.68   5 
 47       Dellano, Zdanika       Ursinus                   9.70   9 
 48       Cooper, Angier      SR Ursinus                   9.78  10 
 49       Vaddi, Prerana      FR Bryn Mawr                 9.79   9 
 50       Kulp, Jordan        SO Elizabethtow              9.90   4 
 51       Pilinja, Saachi     FR Bryn Mawr                 9.91   7 
 52       Zajchowski, Anasta  SO Delaware Val             10.62   3 
 53       Hounsou, Fifame     FR Goucher                  16.52   9 
 --       Codling, Janelle    SO PSU-Harrisbu                DQ   3  Out of Lane
 --       Harris, Nicole         UNA                      X9.32   6 
Finals
  1       Richardson, Zakiyy  JR Gwynedd-Merc              7.81   10   
  2       Wanner, Heather     SO Alvernia                  7.97    8   
  3       Mitchell, Alexia    FR Wesley                    8.09    6   
  4       Jocelyn, Saviana    SR Keystone                  8.12    5   
  5       Germain, Aphnie     SO Dickinson                 8.18    4   
  6       Hussey, Kelley      SR Johns Hopkin              8.29    3   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Streeter, Elizsha   SO Wesley                   26.31   1  10   
  2       Wanner, Heather     SO Alvernia                 26.68   1   8   
  3       Wells, Atasha       FR Harcum                   27.29   8   6   
  4       Germain, Aphnie     SO Dickinson                27.40   1   5   
  5       Fiore, Catherine    SO Rutgers-Camd             27.40   1   4   
  6       Jocelyn, Saviana    SR Keystone                 27.55   1   3   
  7       Johnson-Hyde, Chlo  SO Ursinus                  27.88   2   2   
  8       Detweiler, Kelsey   SO Elizabethtow             28.12   2   1   
  9       George, Jamie       SO Dickinson                28.32   1 
 10       Hollister, Kirsten  JR Keystone                 28.42   2 
 11       Prijs, Kristen      JR Ursinus                  28.44   3 
 12       cappuccino, Katie   SO DeSales                  28.67   5 
 13       McAlonan, Eileen    FR Catholic                 28.71   3 
 14       Delevan, Nicole     JR Keystone                 28.79   3 
 15       Muffly, Alexa       JR Lebanon Vall             28.82   2 
 16       Trenholm, Meghan    FR Delaware Val             29.01   8 
 17       Silveira, Heather   SR Hood                     29.24   4 
 18       Jones, Sarah        FR DeSales                  29.36   5 
 19       Dupont, Yumaya      SO Albright                 29.39   6 
 20       Damato, Katherine   FR Ursinus                  29.40   3 
 21       Foreman, Sierra     FR Gwynedd-Merc             29.48   4 
 22       Kelly, Jenna        FR Ursinus                  29.51   4 
 23       Bentz, Kelsey       FR Elizabethtow             29.68   3 
 24       Cusick, Sasha       JR Ursinus                  29.74   6 
 25       Jones, Jennifer     SR Ursinus                  29.89   7 
 26       Christmas, Andrea   FR Hood                     29.96   9 
 27       Adeshola, Atinuke   FR PSU-Harrisbu             29.96   2 
 28       Brown, Emily        FR Gettysburg               30.12   5 
 29       Parker, Jocelyn     SO York (Pa.)               30.25   5 
 30       Phillips, Emily     SO Albright                 30.27   6 
 31       Phillippone, Chris  FR Keystone                 30.51   6 
 32       Dellano, Tia           Ursinus                  30.56   7 
 33       Granger, Danielle   JR Goucher                  30.58   4 
 34       Shamsaei Gil, Lida  FR York (Pa.)               31.03   5 
 35       Olcheski, Shea      SR Albright                 31.16   6 
 36       Roberts, Brittany   SR Delaware Val             31.25   9 
 37       Mauer, Annese       SR Lebanon Vall             31.32   4 
 38       Patterson, Davonna  FR Rutgers-Camd             31.37   9 
 39       Hounsou, Fifame     FR Goucher                  31.98   7 
 40       Daley, Cheyenne     FR York (Pa.)               32.08   5 
 41       Cummings, Emily     FR Catholic                 32.16   8 
 42       Maneval, Brooke     SO Messiah                  32.44   7 
 43       Dellano, Danika     SR Ursinus                  32.47   7 
 44       Jones, Heather      FR PSU-Harrisbu             32.68   2 
 45       Alexander, Kamree   FR Albright                 33.02   6 
 46       O'Connell, Kerry    SO Delaware Val             33.19   9 
 47       Codling, Janelle    SO PSU-Harrisbu             33.69   3 
 48       Kulp, Jordan        SO Elizabethtow             34.08   7 
 49       Matias, Kate        FR Stevenson                34.37   8 
 50       Hernandez, Thalia   SO Delaware Val             36.56   8 
 --       Harris, Nicole         UNA                     X32.14   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       McDonald, Megan     JR Johns Hopkin           1:00.61   1  10   
  2       Nordquist, Emily    JR Johns Hopkin           1:01.14   1   8   
  3       Streeter, Elizsha   SO Wesley                 1:01.36   1   6   
  4       Hall, Angel         FR Wesley                 1:02.74   2   5   
  5       Warner, Emilee      SR Johns Hopkin           1:03.15   1   4   
  6       Prijs, Kristen      JR Ursinus                1:03.18   2   3   
  7       Waddell, Emily      SO Gettysburg             1:03.34   2   2   
  8       Graves, Hadiyyah    FR Bryn Mawr              1:03.72   2   1   
  9       Burrows, Tiffany    SR Messiah                1:04.52   3 
 10       Dancey, Kiera       SO Harcum                 1:04.62   4 
 11       Delevan, Nicole     JR Keystone               1:06.38   3 
 12       Carter, Danae       SO Wesley                 1:06.39   2 
 13       Wood, Tameka        FR Keystone               1:07.13   3 
 14       Damato, Katherine   FR Ursinus                1:07.28   3 
 15       Granger, Danielle   JR Goucher                1:07.64   4 
 16       Leeds, Naomi        SO Johns Hopkin           1:07.64   1 
 17       Benecke, Anna       FR Gwynedd-Merc           1:08.90   3 
 18       Brown, Erin         JR Messiah                1:09.75   4 
 19       Phillippone, Chris  FR Keystone               1:10.60   4 
 20       Goodin, Halle       SO Harcum                 1:11.15   1 
 21       Kelly, Jenna        FR Ursinus                1:12.14   3 
 22       Brown, Allisyn      FR PSU-Harrisbu           1:14.68   2 
 23       Wilson, Jennifer    FR PSU-Harrisbu           1:23.95   4 
 --       Harris, Nicole         UNA                   X1:13.87   4 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Minus, Quadira      FR Wesley                 1:23.57   1  10   
  2       Caruccio, Danielle  SO Catholic               1:23.81   1   8   
  3       Schmidt, Elaine     SR Bryn Mawr              1:27.31   2   6   
  4       Snyder, Krista      JR Ursinus                1:27.99   1   5   
  5       Kelly, Megan        SR Johns Hopkin           1:29.43   1   4   
  6       cappuccino, Katie   SO DeSales                1:30.04   3   3   
  7       Garcia, Amy         SO Johns Hopkin           1:31.24   1   2   
  8       Wood, Tameka        FR Keystone               1:34.14   2   1   
  9       Lackman, Abigail    FR Alvernia               1:40.30   2 
 10       Hager, Rachel       JR Bryn Mawr              1:41.24   2 
 11       Jefferis, Alexa     FR Keystone               1:42.02   2 
 12       Nerenberg, Heather  SO Stevenson              1:42.95   3 
 13       Rudich, Simone      SR Gwynedd-Merc           1:53.12   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Adams, Cynthia      SR Lebanon Vall           2:17.15   1  10   
  2       Groce, Alexis       SO Elizabethtow           2:22.55   1   8   
  3       Smith, Christina    JR Gwynedd-Merc           2:23.61   1   6   
  4       Dauer, Beth         SO DeSales                2:28.02   1   5   
  5       DiTrolio, Megan     JR Johns Hopkin           2:28.11   1   4   
  6       Harper, Kelsey      FR Johns Hopkin           2:31.73   1   3   
  7       Greenberg, Cynthia  JR Gettysburg             2:32.15   3   2   
  8       Churchman, Michell  SR DeSales                2:32.45   2   1   
  9       Gallop, Rebekah     FR Bryn Mawr              2:33.04   1 
 10       Farrell, Caitlin    FR Dickinson              2:33.67   2 
 11       Shutt, Teanna       FR Lebanon Vall           2:33.88   2 
 12       Desir, Dieunise     SO Wesley                 2:35.30   2 
 13       Krumholz, Bridget   JR Catholic               2:35.81   2 
 14       Lindie, Nicole      SO PSU-Harrisbu           2:36.49   2 
 15       Wiley, Kim          JR Bryn Mawr              2:37.63   3 
 16       Underkofler, Ashle  SR Elizabethtow           2:38.25   1 
 17       Frayne-Reixa, Adri  SO Dickinson              2:38.34   1 
 18       Davis, Willa        SR Dickinson              2:38.40   2 
 19       LaRatta, Nicole     SR Ursinus                2:39.86   2 
 20       Talerman, Lily      FR Ursinus                2:40.95   2 
 21       Haynes, Lauren      FR Catholic               2:43.61   3 
 22       Labar, Abby         JR DeSales                2:44.61   1 
 23       Gore, Hannah        FR Dickinson              2:46.08   2 
 24       Iffrig, Kaitlin     SR Gwynedd-Merc           2:50.42   3 
 25       Cooper, Zuzu        FR Delaware Val           2:53.83   3 
 26       Mirecki, Marissa    JR Bryn Mawr              2:55.64   3 
 27       Blessington, Alann  FR Alvernia               2:57.65   3 
 28       Osibodu, Rosaline   FR PSU-Harrisbu           2:57.69   3 
 29       Navarro, Brianna    JR Catholic               2:58.59   3 
 30       Kaiser-Jones, Amy   SO Gettysburg             3:01.54   3 
 31       Henry, Elizabeth    SO Ursinus                3:11.57   3 
 32       Arcinas, Angela     FR PSU-Harrisbu           3:24.09   3 
 33       Patchin, Margaret   JR Bryn Mawr              3:31.70   3 
 --       Flatau, Taylor      SR Gettysburg                 DNF   3 
 --       Decker, Lauren      SO Lebanon Vall               DNF   1 
 --       Will, Samantha         UNA                   X2:33.97   2 
 
Women Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Johnson, Ingrid     SR Johns Hopkin           5:20.66   1  10   
  2       Cheu, Lindsay       SO Johns Hopkin           5:25.16   1   8   
  3       Smith, Caroline     FR Johns Hopkin           5:25.19   1   6   
  4       Lamb, Emily         SR Ursinus                5:31.62   1   5   
  5       Frayne-Reixa, Adri  SO Dickinson              5:36.05   1   4   
  6       Martello, Shannon   SO Johns Hopkin           5:36.24   1   3   
  7       Heacock, Elisa      JR Johns Hopkin           5:36.44   1   2   
  8       Burton, Ellie       FR Johns Hopkin           5:37.35   1   1   
  9       Fridley, Colleen    SR Johns Hopkin           5:45.11   1 
 10       Farrell, Caitlin    FR Dickinson              5:46.91   1 
 11       Gore, Hannah        FR Dickinson              5:47.50   1 
 12       Makara, Emily       FR Gwynedd-Merc           5:54.65   1 
 13       Kennedy, Gwen       SR Dickinson              5:56.78   2 
 14       Sheard, Tamahra     JR Albright               6:09.55   2 
 15       Manzi, Lauren       SR Gwynedd-Merc           6:15.20   2 
 16       Yang, Yue           JR Bryn Mawr              6:15.47   2 
 17       Sly, Miranda        FR Hood                   6:16.27   2 
 18       Nolan, Kimberly     JR Ursinus                6:18.31   2 
 19       Innes, Samantha     SO Ursinus                6:27.22   2 
 20       Kaiser-Jones, Amy   SO Gettysburg             6:28.04   2 
 21       Yao, Carissa        SO Bryn Mawr              6:43.97   2 
 --       Will, Samantha         UNA                   X5:37.02   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Shelgren, Mackenzi  JR Dickinson             10:31.14   1  10   
  2       Mears, Laura        SO Johns Hopkin          10:41.49   1   8   
  3       Kerno, Amanda       SR Elizabethtow          10:50.86   1   6   
  4       Chrappa, Argentina  FR Johns Hopkin          10:51.84   1   5   
  5       Colby, Abby         JR Dickinson             10:53.47   1   4   
  6       Meko, Kyra          FR Johns Hopkin          10:57.15   1   3   
  7       Ticse, Caroline     SR Johns Hopkin          11:00.45   1   2   
  8       Wheeler, Veronica      DeSales               11:07.98   1   1   
  9       Schmidt, Elaine     SR Bryn Mawr             11:18.83   1 
 10       McNamee, Brenna     FR Elizabethtow          11:22.28   1 
 11       Gill, Maggie        SO Johns Hopkin          11:30.47   1 
 12       Ross, Natalie       FR Messiah               11:40.00   2 
 13       Rekully, Gabby      SR Messiah               11:44.24   2 
 14       Novak, Leah         SR Messiah               11:47.92   2 
 15       Beda, Alex          JR Bryn Mawr             11:51.94   2 
 16       Finn, Brittany      FR Gwynedd-Merc          12:00.31   1 
 17       Yankelevich, Gabri  SR Elizabethtow          12:13.56   2 
 18       Brown, Christanna   SO Alvernia              12:24.71   2 
 19       Loar, Rachel        FR Alvernia              12:36.31   2 
 20       Dunzelman, Olivia   JR Alvernia              12:49.37   2 
 21       Vairo, Shannon      JR Keystone              12:49.39   2 
 22       Hernandez, Laura    FR PSU-Harrisbu          13:05.59   2 
 23       Helm, Betsy         SO Bryn Mawr             13:07.23   2 
 24       Bean, Caitlin       SR Hood                  13:07.62   2 
 25       Streleckis, Tina M  SR Alvernia              13:10.35   2 
 26       Hensley, Jordon     FR Harcum                15:29.33   2 
 27       Martinez, Jocelyn   SO Bryn Mawr             15:52.58   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Terzian, Polly      SO Dickinson             18:31.32   10   
  2       Horowitz, Kelsey    FR Dickinson             19:00.91    8   
  3       Edwards, Kate       FR Bryn Mawr             19:10.87    6   
  4       Stevko, Andrea      JR Alvernia              19:15.72    5   
  5       Cody, Eileen        SR Elizabethtow          19:40.27    4   
  6       Gaffney, Lara       SO Johns Hopkin          19:42.26    3   
  7       Rogers, Alissa      SO Messiah               19:59.11    2   
  8       Dystant, Alexandra  SR Hood                  19:59.19    1   
  9       Barbagallo, Emma    JR Messiah               20:01.30  
 10       Gessler, Amy        SO Elizabethtow          20:02.64  
 11       Malpass, Julia      FR Alvernia              20:15.21  
 12       Rappild, Vanessa       DeSales               20:18.50  
 13       Kemmerer, Emma      JR DeSales               20:22.63  
 14       connell, shannon    SO DeSales               20:25.56  
 15       Nemeth, Chelsea     SR Ursinus               20:43.68  
 16       Desir, Dieunise     SO Wesley                20:43.87  
 17       Davis, Emily        JR Dickinson             21:02.82  
 18       Sykora, Sarah       FR Johns Hopkin          21:04.41  
 19       Macina, Ashley      SO Bryn Mawr             21:25.42  
 20       Vairo, Shannon      JR Keystone              21:26.04  
 21       Kisley, Hannah      SR Dickinson             21:35.89  
 22       Grimes, Danielle    JR Ursinus               21:38.35  
 23       Sierzega, Amanda    FR Ursinus               21:44.29  
 24       Pierson, Carly      JR Dickinson             22:05.82  
 25       Gasior, Karen       JR Albright              22:08.43  
 26       McGrath, Caitlin    JR Hood                  22:13.70  
 27       Cappiello, Jamie    JR Alvernia              22:14.84  
 28       Ruppert, Mylen      JR Alvernia              22:43.88  
 29       Unger, Stephanie    SR Delaware Val          22:59.73  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Morris, Ashley      FR Wesley                    9.32q  3 
  2       Cavanaugh, Katheri  JR Gettysburg                9.34q  1 
  3       Quenzer, Ericka     FR York (Pa.)                9.70q  4 
  4       Su, Jenn            FR Johns Hopkin              9.87q  2 
  5       Frawley, Kristen    FR Messiah                  10.11q  6 
  6       Congdon, Sarah      FR Gettysburg               10.17q  2  10.163
  7       Silveira, Heather   SR Hood                     10.17   6  10.164
  8       Mangogna, Jacqueli  FR Hood                     10.50   6 
  9       Lindstrom, Brianne  FR Stevenson                10.54   3 
 10       Calderone, Laura    SR Lebanon Vall             10.56   1 
 11       Litschi, Tabitha    FR Lebanon Vall             10.65   2 
 12       Mills, Alyssa       SR Messiah                  10.69   6 
 13       Granger, Danielle   JR Goucher                  10.73   5 
 14       Flatau, Taylor      SR Gettysburg               10.74   5 
 15       Wykoff, Alexandra   FR Gettysburg               10.79   4 
 16       Moore, Sophie       SO Dickinson                10.80   1 
 17       Plante, Emily       FR York (Pa.)               10.85   5 
 18       Rogan, Emily        SO DeSales                  10.87   2 
 19       Querfeld, Rebecca   SO Messiah                  11.05   5 
 20       Mauer, Annese       SR Lebanon Vall             11.20   1 
 21       Alexander, Kamree   FR Albright                 11.25   4 
 22       Jefferis, Alexa     FR Keystone                 11.31   4 
 23       Christmas, Andrea   FR Hood                     11.36   6 
 24       Roberts, Brittany   SR Delaware Val             11.47   2 
 25       Patterson, Davonna  FR Rutgers-Camd             11.48   5 
 26       Fancher-Thompson,   FR Wesley                   11.77   6 
 27       Shamsaei Gil, Lida  FR York (Pa.)               11.95   3 
 28       Trenholm, Meghan    FR Delaware Val             12.18   4 
 29       Jones, Heather      FR PSU-Harrisbu             12.21   5 
 30       Fisher, Kelly       FR Keystone                 12.81   3 
 31       Stetsyuk, Karina    SO Hood                     12.83   4 
 32       Eagan, Nikki        FR Delaware Val             14.86   1 
 --       Measley, Anne       FR York (Pa.)                  DQ   3 
Finals
  1       Morris, Ashley      FR Wesley                    9.21   10   
  2       Cavanaugh, Katheri  JR Gettysburg                9.41    8   
  3       Su, Jenn            FR Johns Hopkin              9.58    6   
  4       Quenzer, Ericka     FR York (Pa.)                9.61    5   
  5       Frawley, Kristen    FR Messiah                  10.02    4   
  6       Congdon, Sarah      FR Gettysburg               10.31    3   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  1:49.58   1  10   
  2 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     1:52.61   2   8   
  3 Wesley  'A'                                         1:52.87   1   6   
  4 Keystone  'A'                                       1:53.27   1   5   
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  1:53.36   1   4   
  6 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:53.43   1   3   
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:53.50   1   2   
  8 Hood  'A'                                           1:56.47   2   1   
  9 Stevenson  'A'                                      1:57.68   2 
 10 Albright  'A'                                       1:57.93   2 
 11 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      1:59.12   3 
 12 Delaware Valley  'A'                                2:09.82   3 
 13 PSU-Harrisburg  'A'                                 2:10.18   3 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wesley  'A'                                         4:08.59   1  10   
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:13.00   1   8   
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:23.01   2   6   
  4 Wesley  'B'                                        x4:23.13   1 
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:23.21   1   5   
  6 Catholic  'A'                                       4:26.96   3   4   
  7 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                 x4:28.87   1 
  8 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  4:30.45   2   3   
  9 Ursinus  'A'                                        4:32.78   2   2   
 10 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:33.84   1   1   
 11 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      4:41.66   2 
 12 Keystone  'A'                                       4:41.66   2 
 13 Alvernia  'A'                                       4:42.25   3 
 14 Delaware Valley  'A'                                4:46.48   3 
 15 PSU-Harrisburg  'A'                                 5:26.18   3 
 -- Stevenson  'A'                                          DNF   2 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Jimcosky, Amanda    SO Dickinson                1.57m    5-01.75  10   
  2       Janss, Laura        SO Johns Hopkin             1.52m    4-11.75   7   
  2       Link, Kristina      SR Dickinson                1.52m    4-11.75   7   
  4       Przybylowski, Kat   FR Delaware Val            J1.52m    4-11.75   5   
  5       Flatau, Taylor      SR Gettysburg              J1.52m    4-11.75   4   
  6       Johnson, Marie      SO Messiah                 J1.52m    4-11.75   3   
  7       Beard, Imani        SO Dickinson                1.47m    4-09.75   1.50
  7       Taylor, Stephanie   JR Catholic                 1.47m    4-09.75   1.50
  9       Reynolds, Delaney   SO Alvernia                J1.47m    4-09.75 
 10       Coker, Hadlee       SO Messiah                 J1.47m    4-09.75 
 11       Fisher, Kelly       FR Keystone                J1.47m    4-09.75 
 12       Snow, Kimberly      JR Ursinus                  1.42m    4-07.75 
 12       Lyons, Kathleen     SR Dickinson                1.42m    4-07.75 
 14       Kerns, Nikki        JR Johns Hopkin            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 14       Hamlet, Katherine   JR Johns Hopkin            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 16       Wagmeister, Payton  SO Elizabethtow            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 16       Fancher-Thompson,   FR Wesley                  J1.42m    4-07.75 
 18       Durek, Anna         SO Rutgers-Camd             1.37m    4-06.00 
 18       Hull, Angelica      SR Albright                 1.37m    4-06.00 
 18       Cummings, Emily     FR Catholic                 1.37m    4-06.00 
 18       Lyon, Ellery        FR Gettysburg               1.37m    4-06.00 
 22       Mangogna, Jacqueli  FR Hood                    J1.37m    4-06.00 
 23       Hopkins, Aaliyah    SO Albright                J1.37m    4-06.00 
 24       Adams, Ronalisa     FR Keystone                J1.37m    4-06.00 
 24       Querfeld, Rebecca   SO Messiah                 J1.37m    4-06.00 
 --       Morris, Ashley      FR Wesley                      NH            
 --       Thomas, Claudia     FR Lebanon Vall                NH            
 --       Nat, Jackie         SR Keystone                    NH            
 --       Russell, Erica-Lyn     UNA                     X1.57m    5-01.75 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Danforth, Taylor R  SO Wesley                   3.04m    9-11.75  10   
  2       Miller, Bethany     SO York (Pa.)               2.59m    8-06.00   8   
  3       Girod, Helen        FR Johns Hopkin            J2.59m    8-06.00   6   
  4       Shutt, Teanna       FR Lebanon Vall            J2.59m    8-06.00   4.50
  4       Renes, Megan        FR Messiah                 J2.59m    8-06.00   4.50
  6       Cooley, Elizabeth   JR Ursinus                  2.44m    8-00.00   3   
  7       Roberts, Brittany   SR Delaware Val             2.29m    7-06.00   2   
  8       Atkinson, Elizabet  JR Gettysburg              J2.29m    7-06.00   1   
  9       McIntire, Jessica   SO York (Pa.)               2.14m    7-00.25 
  9       Hollister, Kirsten  JR Keystone                 2.14m    7-00.25 
 --       Zajchowski, Anasta  SO Delaware Val                NH            
 --       Robison, Rachel     JR Messiah                     NH            
 --       Kotula, Rebecca     SO Goucher                     NH            
 --       Brown, Emily        FR Gettysburg                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Bond, Kirsten       SO Harcum                   5.06m   16-07.25  10   
  2       Su, Jenn            FR Johns Hopkin             5.01m   16-05.25   8   
  3       Nassar, Ronya       SR Albright                 4.68m   15-04.25   6   
  4       Alston, Leslie      FR Wesley                   4.67m   15-04.00   5   
  5       Jimcosky, Amanda    SO Dickinson                4.66m   15-03.50   4   
  6       Wallace, Mary Kate  JR Johns Hopkin            J4.66m   15-03.50   3   
  7       Flatau, Taylor      SR Gettysburg               4.65m   15-03.25   2   
  8       Gerchak, Taylor     JR Lebanon Vall             4.64m   15-02.75   1   
  9       Mangogna, Jacqueli  FR Hood                     4.60m   15-01.25 
 10       Beard, Imani        SO Dickinson                4.55m   14-11.25 
 11       Johnson, Marie      SO Messiah                  4.50m   14-09.25 
 12       Clements, Anna      SO Johns Hopkin             4.49m   14-08.75 
 13       Lynch, Taylor       JR Wesley                  J4.49m   14-08.75 
 14       Hostetler, Kaitlyn  SO Messiah                  4.41m   14-05.75 
 15       Moore, Sophie       SO Dickinson                4.38m   14-04.50 
 16       Daley, Cheyenne     FR York (Pa.)               4.25m   13-11.50 
 17       Brown, Emily        FR Gettysburg               4.23m   13-10.50 
 18       Mauer, Annese       SR Lebanon Vall             4.19m   13-09.00 
 19       Mitchell, Deja      FR Keystone                J4.19m   13-09.00 
 20       Litchauer, Kamara   FR Elizabethtow             4.16m   13-07.75 
 21       Verdon, Erin        SR Alvernia                 4.15m   13-07.50 
 22       Messina, Gabriella  SO Alvernia                 4.14m   13-07.00 
 23       Jones, Kendra       SO York (Pa.)               3.84m   12-07.25 
 24       Adams, Ronalisa     FR Keystone                 3.82m   12-06.50 
 25       Lyons, Kathleen     SR Dickinson                3.80m   12-05.75 
 26       Jones, Heather      FR PSU-Harrisbu             3.78m   12-05.00 
 27       Nat, Jackie         SR Keystone                 3.62m   11-10.50 
 28       Stetsyuk, Karina    SO Hood                     3.25m   10-08.00 
 29       Vaddi, Prerana      FR Bryn Mawr                3.19m   10-05.75 
 --       Teach, Anisah       FR Wesley                    FOUL            
 --       Christmas, Andrea   FR Hood                      FOUL            
 --       Wynn, Brianna       FR Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
 --       Adutwum, Josephine  SR Stevenson                 FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Rogan, Emily        SO DeSales                 10.17m   33-04.50  10   
  2       Waddell, Emily      SO Gettysburg              10.11m   33-02.00   8   
  3       Jimcosky, Amanda    SO Dickinson               10.03m   32-11.00   6   
  4       Link, Kristina      SR Dickinson                9.96m   32-08.25   5   
  5       Flatau, Taylor      SR Gettysburg               9.95m   32-07.75   4   
  6       Williams, Aneisha   SR Keystone                 9.93m   32-07.00   3   
  7       Bond, Kirsten       SO Harcum                   9.74m   31-11.50   2   
  8       Teach, Anisah       FR Wesley                  J9.74m   31-11.50   1   
  9       Verdon, Erin        SR Alvernia                 9.70m   31-10.00 
 10       Snow, Kimberly      JR Ursinus                  9.68m   31-09.25 
 11       Thomas, Claudia     FR Lebanon Vall             9.59m   31-05.75 
 12       Litchauer, Kamara   FR Elizabethtow             9.03m   29-07.50 
 13       Jones, Sarah        FR DeSales                  9.01m   29-06.75 
 14       Mangogna, Jacqueli  FR Hood                     8.96m   29-04.75 
 15       Lyon, Ellery        FR Gettysburg               8.88m   29-01.75 
 16       Durek, Anna         SO Rutgers-Camd             8.24m   27-00.50 
 --       Orduson, Rachael    JR Keystone                  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Smolka, Mariah      SR Lebanon Vall            13.06m   42-10.25  10   
  2       Phillips, Brittian  FR Elizabethtow            11.28m   37-00.25   8   
  3       Conklin, Rae        JR Johns Hopkin            11.24m   36-10.50   6   
  4       Bailey, Samantha    FR Hood                    11.16m   36-07.50   5   
  5       Ferko, Gillian      SR Dickinson               11.07m   36-04.00   4   
  6       Porter, Amanda      SO Elizabethtow            10.93m   35-10.50   3   
  7       Thomas, Tia         JR Alvernia                10.69m   35-01.00   2   
  8       King, Samantha      JR Delaware Val            10.11m   33-02.00   1   
  9       Su, Jenn            FR Johns Hopkin            10.01m   32-10.25 
 10       Whelan, Kimberly    FR Alvernia                 9.87m   32-04.75 
 11       McCardle, Teagan    SR Delaware Val             9.78m   32-01.00 
 12       Martorano, Makenzi  SO Rutgers-Camd             9.46m   31-00.50 
 13       Appiah-Padi, Maafi  SR Goucher                  9.36m   30-08.50 
 14       Phillips, Niomi     FR Dickinson                9.34m   30-07.75 
 15       Mills, Alyssa       SR Messiah                  9.30m   30-06.25 
 16       Lyons, Kathleen     SR Dickinson                9.19m   30-02.00 
 17       Wisniewski, Julie   FR Delaware Val             8.96m   29-04.75 
 18       Kearse, Brianna     FR Rutgers-Camd             8.87m   29-01.25 
 19       Vary, Gwendolyn     SO Bryn Mawr                8.81m   28-11.00 
 20       Feduchak, Alexa     FR Elizabethtow             8.55m   28-00.75 
 21       Guerrieri, Kayla    JR Alvernia                 8.43m   27-08.00 
 22       Smale, Alyssa       FR Lebanon Vall             8.32m   27-03.75 
 23       Specht, Erin        SO Ursinus                  8.19m   26-10.50 
 24       Gilmore, Cassidy    FR Albright                 8.08m   26-06.25 
 25       Young, Alexis       FR Albright                 8.04m   26-04.50 
 26       Danforth, Taylor R  SO Wesley                   7.92m   26-00.00 
 27       Impoco, Michelle    FR Rutgers-Camd             7.75m   25-05.25 
 28       Christmas, Andrea   FR Hood                     7.67m   25-02.00 
 29       Stetsyuk, Karina    SO Hood                     7.65m   25-01.25 
 30       Yealy, Morgan       SO Lebanon Vall             7.64m   25-00.75 
 31       Atkinson, Elizabet  JR Gettysburg               7.50m   24-07.25 
 32       Cohick, Skylar      FR Messiah                  7.47m   24-06.25 
 33       Martin, Jaimee      FR Delaware Val             7.39m   24-03.00 
 34       O'Shea, Kelianne    FR Delaware Val             7.35m   24-01.50 
 35       Mirecki, Marissa    JR Bryn Mawr                6.67m   21-10.75 
 36       Connahan, Sarah     FR Goucher                  6.39m   20-11.75 
 37       Patchin, Margaret   JR Bryn Mawr                5.75m   18-10.50 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Schlosser, Patrick  SO Wesley                    7.03q 10 
  2       Carter, Brian       SR Delaware Val              7.07q  4 
  3       Connolly, Dave      FR DeSales                   7.16q 11  7.152
  4       Brown, Austinio     FR Harcum                    7.16q  3  7.157
  5       Gilliard, Trey      JR Rutgers-Camd              7.17q  9 
  6       Crawford, Rashawn   FR Gwynedd-Merc              7.23q  2 
  7       Jones, Robert       FR DeSales                   7.24   8  7.233
  8       Banta, Ryan         SO York (Pa.)                7.24   3  7.237
  9       Stone, Bobbie       JR Gwynedd-Merc              7.25   7 
 10       Laniewski, Kyle     JR Keystone                  7.27   6 
 11       Harris, Rahim       FR Wesley                    7.28   8 
 12       Torres, Maleik      SO Keystone                  7.30   5  7.293
 12       Owhe, Josiah        JR PSU-Harrisbu              7.30   3  7.293
 14       Kaiser, David       JR Gettysburg                7.31   7 
 15       Green, Clifton      FR DeSales                   7.32   3  7.311
 16       O'Brien, Robert     JR Rutgers-Camd              7.32   8  7.319
 17       Staton, James       FR Wesley                    7.34   7 
 18       Williams, Jalen     FR PSU-Harrisbu              7.36   1 
 19       Belin, Malcolm      SR Gettysburg                7.37   4 
 20       McGinnis, Ian       SO Lebanon Vall              7.38   6 
 21       Omolana, Seun       FR Stevenson                 7.39   2 
 22       Robinson, Marcus    FR Dickinson                 7.40  11 
 23       Walker, Andrew      SR Lebanon Vall              7.41   1 
 24       Mosley, Mark        SR Harcum                    7.43  10 
 25       Lockhart, Christop  SO Alvernia                  7.45   7  7.447
 26       Harris, Mike        FR Gwynedd-Merc              7.45   1  7.449
 27       Keliojor, Ben       SO Gwynedd-Merc              7.48   6 
 28       McSurdy, Dan        SO Keystone                  7.49   5 
 29       Fuller-Willimas, A  FR Delaware Val              7.50   6 
 30       Nelson, Javon       FR Lebanon Vall              7.51  10 
 31       Wood, Dylan         SO Hood                      7.52  11 
 32       Schlegel, Mitch     FR Elizabethtow              7.55   2 
 33       Mitchell, Jequan    FR Ursinus                   7.56   6  7.552
 34       Wiliams, Darnell    FR DeSales                   7.56   1  7.556
 35       Wells, Antony       FR Harcum                    7.60   5 
 36       Riccio, Frederick   FR Alvernia                  7.61   3  7.603
 37       Yhap, Corbyn        SR Johns Hopkin              7.61   5  7.604
 38       Rudman, Kyle        FR Stevenson                 7.61   4  7.610
 39       Pechart, Tim        SO York (Pa.)                7.63   9 
 40       Roberts, Tymeer     SO Albright                  7.64   3  7.636
 41       Nash, Brendan       JR Gettysburg                7.64  11  7.638
 42       Marte, Javier       FR PSU-Harrisbu              7.66  10 
 43       Jones, Jonathan     FR Lebanon Vall              7.71   9 
 44       Brodsky, Joseph     JR Ursinus                   7.73   5 
 45       Myers, Charles      SO Dickinson                 7.74   9 
 46       Pavlovich, Christi  FR Messiah                   7.76   9 
 47       Waller, Kevin       FR Albright                  7.78   6 
 48       Mosley, Morgan      SR Harcum                    7.80  11 
 49       Aspril, Cody        SO Elizabethtow              7.82   5 
 50       Hess, David         SO Elizabethtow              7.85   8 
 51       Bailey, Timothy     FR York (Pa.)                7.94   4 
 52       Koslowski, Alex     FR York (Pa.)                7.96   2 
 53       Tucker, R.J.        FR Hood                      7.97   7  7.963
 54       Fleetwood-Mack, Jo  SO PSU-Harrisbu              7.97   8  7.966
 55       Kennedy, Graeme     JR Elizabethtow              8.01   7 
 56       Grey, Jermaine      SR Albright                  8.02   2 
 57       Allegrucci, Corey   FR Alvernia                  8.03  10 
 58       Wood, Derrick       SO Hood                      8.08   8 
 59       Azzaro, Matthew     FR Albright                  8.23   1 
 60       Bellott, Seth       SO Alvernia                  8.27   4 
 61       Kaplan, Dylan       SO Wesley                    8.51   4 
 62       Cullen, Sam         JR Delaware Val              8.66   1 
 --       Acolatse, JC           UNA                      X9.22   2 
Finals
  1       Connolly, Dave      FR DeSales                   7.01   10   
  2       Carter, Brian       SR Delaware Val              7.03    8   
  3       Schlosser, Patrick  SO Wesley                    7.05    6   
  4       Gilliard, Trey      JR Rutgers-Camd              7.07    5   
  5       Brown, Austinio     FR Harcum                    7.11    4   
  6       Crawford, Rashawn   FR Gwynedd-Merc              7.21    3   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Torres, Maleik      SO Keystone                 23.19   1  10   
  2       Gilliard, Trey      JR Rutgers-Camd             23.35   1   8   
  3       Mosley, Mark        SR Harcum                   23.56   2   6   
  4       Harris, Raymond     SO Gwynedd-Merc             23.73   2   5   
  5       Gray, Darien        SO York (Pa.)               23.77   1   4   
  6       Sierzega, Anthony   SR Ursinus                  23.81   2   3   
  7       Attoh-Okine, Rolan  FR Wesley                   23.83   3   2   
  8       Curry, Kylil        FR Gwynedd-Merc             23.86   5   1   
  9       Christian, Korey    SO PSU-Harrisbu             23.88   2 
 10       Schlegel, Mitch     FR Elizabethtow             23.89   4 
 11       Schulz, Richard     SR Ursinus                  24.16   3 
 12       Lockhart, Christop  SO Alvernia                 24.25   3 
 13       McSurdy, Dan        SO Keystone                 24.25   2 
 14       Brown, Austinio     FR Harcum                   24.25  10 
 15       Keith, James        SO PSU-Harrisbu             24.26   1 
 16       Motsney, Ethan      SO DeSales                  24.30   5 
 17       Mosley, Morgan      SR Harcum                   24.42   3 
 18       Staton, James       FR Wesley                   24.43   2 
 19       Riccio, Frederick   FR Alvernia                 24.47   4 
 20       Shea, Evan          SR Ursinus                  24.48   5 
 21       Wiliams, Darnell    FR DeSales                  24.56   7 
 22       Lindsey, Miles      FR Dickinson                24.62   1 
 23       Trombetta, David    SO Gettysburg               24.63   6 
 24       Procopio, Bryan     JR Gettysburg               24.79   7 
 25       Mitchell, Jequan    FR Ursinus                  24.88   4 
 26       Fuller-Willimas, A  FR Delaware Val             25.02   9 
 27       Forsythe, Matt      SO Gwynedd-Merc             25.04   7 
 28       Kline, Matthew      FR Messiah                  25.10   8 
 29       Kelly, Mitchell     FR Ursinus                  25.21   5 
 30       Samaniego, Omar     SO Rutgers-Camd             25.27   7 
 31       Schwartz, Eli       JR Goucher                  25.38   6 
 32       Aspril, Cody        SO Elizabethtow             25.43   7 
 33       Gartland, Peter     SO Catholic                 25.57   4 
 34       Kennedy, Graeme     JR Elizabethtow             25.63   6 
 35       McMinn, Brandon     FR Lebanon Vall             25.63   8 
 36       Wells, Antony       FR Harcum                   25.73   9 
 37       Koslowski, Alex     FR York (Pa.)               25.76   4 
 38       Tucker, R.J.        FR Hood                     25.78  10 
 39       Nash, Brendan       JR Gettysburg               26.19   8 
 40       Ashton, Ed          JR DeSales                  26.31   8 
 41       Cole, Sean          FR Gwynedd-Merc             26.36   8 
 42       Roberts, Ronnie     FR Keystone                 26.37   6 
 43       Wood, Derrick       SO Hood                     26.41   9 
 44       Bailey, Timothy     FR York (Pa.)               26.49   3 
 45       Viles, Bradley      SO Johns Hopkin             26.60   3 
 46       Jones, Anthony      FR Messiah                  26.61   9 
 47       Glenzel, Matthew    FR Messiah                  26.83   8 
 48       Myers, Charles      SO Dickinson                27.62   4 
 49       Etienne, Lukany     FR DeSales                  28.38  10 
 --       Acolatse, JC           UNA                     X30.63   9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Diawara, Oumar      JR Albright                 50.87   4  10   
  2       Tillman, Darnell    SO York (Pa.)               51.50   3   8   
  3       Friend, Dalton      FR DeSales                  52.15   2   6   
  4       McCormick, Skyler   JR Ursinus                  52.23   6   5   
  5       Camous, Daniel      SO Johns Hopkin             52.72   1   4   
  6       Mackin, Andrew      JR Ursinus                  52.81   4   3   
  7       Bergey, Collin      SO Gettysburg               53.16   2   2   
  8       O'Brien, Robert     JR Rutgers-Camd             53.24   1   1   
  9       Bailey, Jamier      FR Wesley                   53.31   1 
 10       Procopio, Bryan     JR Gettysburg               53.49   1 
 11       Isales, Ray         SO Johns Hopkin             53.53   1 
 12       Mather, Curtis      FR Messiah                  53.74   6 
 13       Twist, Michael      SO Elizabethtow             53.87   2 
 14       Christian, Korey    SO PSU-Harrisbu             53.90   3 
 15       Whitehead, Max      SO Messiah                  53.91   6 
 16       Johnson, Will       SO Wesley                   54.01   4 
 17       Allen Jr., Robert   FR Gwynedd-Merc             54.06   2 
 18       Flohr, Jeremy       SO Keystone                 54.18   3 
 19       Baldwin, Bryan      SR Elizabethtow             54.19   2 
 20       Shelley, Zach       FR Johns Hopkin             54.45   1 
 21       Lindsey, Miles      FR Dickinson                54.47   2 
 22       Trombetta, David    SO Gettysburg               54.48   5 
 23       Motsney, Ethan      SO DeSales                  54.77   5 
 24       Strum, David        SO Keystone                 54.89   5 
 25       Kelly, Mitchell     FR Ursinus                  55.10   4 
 26       Joseph, Carl        FR Keystone                 55.14   4 
 27       Thorne, Trent       SO Albright                 55.27   7 
 28       Sisson, Caleb       FR Messiah                  55.51   6 
 29       Johnson, Amir       FR Delaware Val             55.57   9 
 30       Cook, David         JR Dickinson                55.58   3 
 31       Wary, Ryan          FR PSU-Harrisbu             55.87   3 
 32       Forsythe, Matt      SO Gwynedd-Merc             55.92   5 
 33       Schwartz, Eli       JR Goucher                  56.16   7 
 34       Wolbert, Jon        SO Elizabethtow             56.33   5 
 35       Aughenbaugh, Jorda  FR Delaware Val             57.05   7 
 36       Kenney, William     SO Elizabethtow             57.06   5 
 37       Peyton, Billy       FR Wesley                   57.29   7 
 38       Gonzaga, Craig      SR Gwynedd-Merc             57.74   7 
 39       Clark, Thomas       FR Gettysburg               57.87   3 
 40       Ashton, Ed          JR DeSales                  58.12   8 
 41       Brand, Jonathan     SO Keystone                 58.55   8 
 42       Murray, Joseph      SR Ursinus                  58.86   7 
 43       Okontwo, Joshua     JR PSU-Harrisbu             59.21   6 
 44       Masulla, Mike       SO DeSales                  59.21   8 
 45       Pegg, Garrett       JR Stevenson              1:02.31   8 
 46       Anthony, Jahmare    SO PSU-Harrisbu           1:03.75   4 
 47       Heberen, Alex       SO Delaware Val           1:05.94   9 
 48       Hastings, Patrick   SR Delaware Val           1:08.39   8 
 49       Diggs, Chazi        SO Stevenson              1:08.47   9 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Eado, Urgy          FR Wesley                 1:07.48   1  10   
  2       McAnulty, Dominic   SO Wesley                 1:07.89   4   8   
  3       Schulz, Richard     SR Ursinus                1:08.52   1   6   
  4       Fischetti, Matt     FR Johns Hopkin           1:09.17   1   5   
  5       Le'Mon, Evan        SO Wesley                 1:09.24   1   4   
  6       Miller, Brady       SO Messiah                1:09.49   3   3   
  7       Johnson, Kevin      SO Lebanon Vall           1:09.49   4   2   
  8       Sierzega, Anthony   SR Ursinus                1:09.66   2   1   
  9       Falcon, Jean        FR DeSales                1:09.67   2 
 10       White, Nicholas     SR Messiah                1:09.79   1 
 11       Maclin, Jacob       JR Catholic               1:10.24   2 
 12       Parker, William     FR DeSales                1:10.33   4 
 13       McNair, Donnell     FR Messiah                1:10.87   3 
 14       Clinchoc, Jeremiah  JR Alvernia               1:10.96   3 
 15       Hughes, Cody        SR Alvernia               1:11.97   3 
 16       Pontani, Florian    FR Johns Hopkin           1:12.10   2 
 17       Slawson, Nick       SR Hood                   1:13.06   5 
 18       Leeson, Robert      JR Catholic               1:14.43   2 
 19       Turner, William     FR Wesley                 1:15.81   4 
 20       Skaro, Michael      SR Stevenson              1:16.07   5 
 21       Viles, Bradley      SO Johns Hopkin           1:17.01   3 
 22       Marzouka, Jamil     SO Catholic               1:20.55   4 
 23       Patrick, Rodney     FR Stevenson              1:21.29   5 
 24       Trujillio, Alex     FR Keystone               1:33.62   5 
 --       Warren, DeQuan      FR Stevenson                   DQ   5  Lane Violation
 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Goelz, Andrew       JR Lebanon Vall           1:59.95   1  10   
  2       Bayne, Charlie      SR Dickinson              2:03.86   1   8   
  3       Fitzgerald, Tom     FR Elizabethtow           2:04.34   1   6   
  4       Trama, Zach         JR Elizabethtow           2:04.71   1   5   
  5       Dougherty, Billy    FR Dickinson              2:04.79   1   4   
  6       Cooper, Sam         JR Elizabethtow           2:05.34   2   3   
  7       Bailey, Jamier      FR Wesley                 2:05.97   1   2   
  8       Takata, Colton      FR Johns Hopkin           2:06.11   2   1   
  9       Moses, Adam         FR Dickinson              2:06.20   2 
 10       Rennals, Scott      JR DeSales                2:07.23   1 
 11       Polanco, Dan        SR Keystone               2:08.18   1 
 12       Pankiw, Alex        FR Elizabethtow           2:08.41   2 
 13       Habiyaremye, Terre  FR Lebanon Vall           2:08.48   2 
 14       Collins, Patrick    SO DeSales                2:08.68   2 
 15       Sayous, Christophe  SR Lebanon Vall           2:09.37   2 
 16       McCarthy, William   SO Dickinson              2:09.55   2 
 17       Scullin, Nicholas   FR Lebanon Vall           2:09.58   1 
 18       James, Adeola       SO Wesley                 2:10.96   2 
 19       Gonzalez, Troy      FR Johns Hopkin           2:11.02   2 
 20       Elliott, Brian      JR Alvernia               2:12.75   3 
 21       Dusza, Sean         JR DeSales                2:13.85   3 
 22       Laucht, Seth        FR Wesley                 2:16.03   3 
 23       Arteaga, Luis       FR Wesley                 2:16.22   3 
 24       Freedman, Kaisean   FR Delaware Val           2:17.25   3 
 25       Grobes, Cori        FR Delaware Val           2:20.31   3 
 26       Steiner, Kyle       SO Keystone               2:20.86   3 
 27       Rivera, Raymond     SR Hood                   2:27.14   3 
 28       Sabol, Mark         FR DeSales                2:46.50   3 
 --       Geary, Dan             UNA                   X2:03.02   1 
 
Men Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Carey, Andrew       SR Johns Hopkin           4:29.69   1  10   
  2       Brown, Matt         FR Gwynedd-Merc           4:36.14   1   8   
  3       Arikatla, Arvind    SO Johns Hopkin           4:36.94   1   6   
  4       Gottuso, Sam        JR Johns Hopkin           4:37.56   1   5   
  5       Drastura, Kevin     JR DeSales                4:38.10   1   4   
  6       McGill, Jonphilip   SR Messiah                4:38.82   2   3   
  7       Bayeux, John        SR DeSales                4:39.59   1   2   
  8       Thornton, Charles   FR Johns Hopkin           4:39.95   1   1   
  9       Bash, Jeff          SR Rutgers-Camd           4:41.52   1 
 10       Laue, Eli           SO Dickinson              4:41.75   1 
 11       Edwards, Will       SO DeSales                4:42.85   1 
 12       Shirk, Cameron      JR Messiah                4:45.13   2 
 13       Monaghan, Stephen   JR DeSales                4:45.49   1 
 14       Kulis, Ian          SO Elizabethtow           4:48.18   1 
 15       Horan, Patrick      SR Dickinson              4:49.63   1 
 16       Arteaga, Luis       FR Wesley                 5:04.10   2 
 17       James, Adeola       SO Wesley                 5:05.04   2 
 18       Rambert, Malcolm    FR Ursinus                5:05.30   2 
 19       Elliott, Brian      JR Alvernia               5:05.94   2 
 20       Schlegel, Luke      SO Ursinus                5:08.14   2 
 21       Mejia-Saba, Kevin   SO PSU-Harrisbu           5:18.18   2 
 22       Davila, Alejandro   SO PSU-Harrisbu           5:18.82   2 
 23       McPherson, Grant    JR Ursinus                5:33.77   2 
 24       Beardsley, Chris    JR Messiah                6:01.72   2 
 --       Lutcza, Matthew        UNA                   X4:35.58   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Arnold, Stefan      SO Johns Hopkin           9:02.11   1  10   
  2       Schwartz, Ryan      JR Johns Hopkin           9:06.11   1   8   
  3       Fielder, Brandon    FR Johns Hopkin           9:12.91   1   6   
  4       McMullin, John      FR Johns Hopkin           9:13.55   1   5   
  5       Harriger, Adam      JR Elizabethtow           9:21.00   1   4   
  6       Scheib, Christophe  JR Messiah                9:22.18   1   3   
  7       Eppler, Craig       SR York (Pa.)             9:22.58   1   2   
  8       Fleming, Nathan     JR Messiah                9:25.65   1   1   
  9       Headland, Phil      JR Messiah                9:29.82   1 
 10       Pardoe, Josh        SO Messiah                9:30.53   1 
 11       Demaree, Marshall   FR Johns Hopkin           9:31.71   1 
 12       Kazlow, Geoffrey    FR Johns Hopkin           9:32.97   1 
 13       Tuntivate, Chanon   SR Johns Hopkin           9:37.77   1 
 14       Sturm, Nicholas     SO PSU-Harrisbu           9:40.80   2 
 15       Cosgrave, Patrick   SO Dickinson              9:43.59   2 
 16       Brooks, Sam         JR Elizabethtow           9:50.71   2 
 17       Thompson, Takodah   FR PSU-Harrisbu          10:00.73   2 
 18       Pasquali, Matt      FR Dickinson             10:02.46   2 
 19       Bialek, Thomas      SO Alvernia              10:15.58   2 
 20       Makimoto, Edgar     JR PSU-Harrisbu          10:18.26   2 
 21       Lerew, Lee          FR PSU-Harrisbu          10:41.46   2 
 22       Cadman, Edward      SR Alvernia              11:07.43   2 
 23       Kline, Kris         FR Delaware Val          11:52.32   2 
 24       Laventure, Kason    SO PSU-Brandywi          12:03.12   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Howard, Eli         JR Dickinson             15:42.95   10   
  2       Schatz, Jared       JR Messiah               15:45.32    8   
  3       Sensenig, Tyler     JR Messiah               15:47.61    6   
  4       Simmons, Zachary    JR Dickinson             15:48.78    5   
  5       Wolfe, Tyler        FR Johns Hopkin          15:50.25    4   
  6       Predhome, Alexande  JR Dickinson             16:01.11    3   
  7       Ochstein, Schaffer  JR Johns Hopkin          16:08.76    2   
  8       Alaghatta, Akshay   SO Johns Hopkin          16:10.45    1   
  9       Scola, Billy        JR Johns Hopkin          16:16.86  
 10       Cummings, Matt      SO DeSales               16:18.87  
 11       Kilheeney, Bradley  SO DeSales               16:24.95  
 12       Sturm, Nicholas     SO PSU-Harrisbu          16:36.56  
 13       Iuliucci, Joseph    FR Ursinus               16:50.82  
 14       Drum, Andrew        SR Hood                  17:01.13  
 15       McGaughran, Caleb   SR Messiah               17:03.43  
 16       MacNamee, Peter     SR Alvernia              17:04.34  
 17       Fitch, Kyle         FR Dickinson             17:11.48  
 18       Jara, Nick          FR DeSales               17:13.69  
 19       Arteaga, Luis       FR Wesley                17:24.40  
 20       Cifuentes, Justin   SR Hood                  18:05.83  
 21       Rudich, Jason       JR Ursinus               18:08.30  
 22       Lukens, Thomas      FR Ursinus               19:11.99  
 --       Merring, Will          UNA                  X16:54.86  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Toliver, Chase      SO Gwynedd-Merc              8.58q  1 
  2       Street, Kieth          Harcum                    8.63q  5 
  3       White, Nicholas     SR Messiah                   8.69q  2 
  4       Attoh-Okine, Rolan  FR Wesley                    8.75q  5 
  5       Shea, Evan          SR Ursinus                   8.77q  4 
  6       Gray, Darien        SO York (Pa.)                8.86q  4 
  7       Grey, Jermaine      SR Albright                  8.94   1 
  8       Hunter, Brandon     FR Wesley                    9.04   1 
  9       Turner, William     FR Wesley                    9.18   2 
 10       Feldman, Dylan      FR Rutgers-Camd              9.24   4 
 11       Bush, Shane         SO Delaware Val              9.35   3 
 12       Conley, Devin       JR Johns Hopkin              9.39   2 
 13       Bieber, Jonathan    FR Albright                  9.51   1 
 14       Whitsett, Alexande  FR Lebanon Vall              9.60   4 
 15       Cornelius, Dane     SO Messiah                   9.72   1 
 16       Kearny, Arcadio     FR Keystone                  9.87   2 
 17       Slawson, Nick       SR Hood                      9.94   5 
 18       Fischetti, Matt     FR Johns Hopkin              9.96   3 
 19       Clark, Thomas       FR Gettysburg               10.09   4 
 20       Ramos, Jaime        FR Elizabethtow             10.51   3 
 21       Pavlik, E. Reid     JR Lebanon Vall             10.86   3 
 22       Hager-Perry, Austi  SO Hood                     10.92   5 
 23       Kramer, Jason       FR Keystone                 11.14   5 
 24       Dickinson, Jacob    SO Albright                 11.51   2 
 --       Gkoulimaris, Sotir  SO Johns Hopkin                DQ   3  Went Thru Hurdle
Finals
  1       Toliver, Chase      SO Gwynedd-Merc              8.40   10   
  2       Street, Kieth          Harcum                    8.52    8   
  3       White, Nicholas     SR Messiah                   8.65    6   
  4       Attoh-Okine, Rolan  FR Wesley                    8.69    5   
  5       Gray, Darien        SO York (Pa.)                8.70    4   
  6       Shea, Evan          SR Ursinus                   8.76    3   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     1:34.40   2  10   
  2 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  1:34.56   1   8   
  3 Keystone  'A'                                       1:34.76   1   6   
  4 DeSales  'A'                                        1:34.90   1   5   
  5 Gwynedd-Mercy  'B'                                 x1:35.65   1 
  6 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:36.23   2   4   
  7 Albright  'A'                                       1:36.39   2   3   
  8 PSU-Harrisburg  'A'                                 1:36.51   3   2   
  9 Delaware Valley  'A'                                1:36.72   4   1   
 10 Harcum  'A'                                         1:36.98   2 
 11 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:38.65   3 
 12 Hood  'A'                                           1:38.82   2 
 13 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:38.83   2 
 14 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 1:38.99   1 
 15 Stevenson  'A'                                      1:42.76   3 
 16 Keystone  'B'                                      x1:43.44   3 
 17 Elizabethtown  'B'                                 x1:43.78   3 
 18 PSU-Harrisburg  'B'                                x1:46.37   4 
 19 Delaware Valley  'B'                               x1:49.24   4 
 -- Cheyney UNA  'A'                                   X1:41.25   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:33.44   1  10   
  2 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                x3:36.26   3 
  3 PSU-Harrisburg  'A'                                 3:37.26   2   8   
  4 DeSales  'A'                                        3:37.49   2   6   
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:38.15   2   5   
  6 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 3:38.47   3   4   
  7 Alvernia  'A'                                       3:38.64   1   3   
  8 Keystone  'A'                                       3:40.63   2   2   
  9 Delaware Valley  'A'                                3:41.00   3   1   
 10 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:42.18   2 
 11 Wesley  'B'                                        x3:42.59   2 
 12 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                 x3:44.03   1 
 13 Hood  'A'                                           3:44.28   3 
 14 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:47.75   1 
 15 Catholic  'A'                                       3:50.07   3 
 16 Stevenson  'A'                                      4:01.91   3 
 17 PSU-Harrisburg  'B'                                x4:05.92   4 
 18 Keystone  'B'                                      x4:07.10   4 
 19 Delaware Valley  'B'                               x4:09.10   4 
 20 Gettysburg  'B'                                    x4:10.03   4 
 -- Wesley  'A'                                             DNF   1 
 -- Etown Alumni  'A'                                  X3:34.93   1 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Falcon, Jean        FR DeSales                  1.93m    6-04.00  10   
  2       Walsh, Ryan         SR Johns Hopkin            J1.93m    6-04.00   8   
  3       Mahan, Max          SO Elizabethtow             1.88m    6-02.00   6   
  4       Ford, Johaun        FR Keystone                 1.78m    5-10.00   4.50
  4       Cardona, Matt       SO Keystone                 1.78m    5-10.00   4.50
  6       Street, Kieth          Harcum                  J1.78m    5-10.00   2.50
  6       Bush, Shane         SO Delaware Val            J1.78m    5-10.00   2.50
  8       Shea, Evan          SR Ursinus                 J1.78m    5-10.00   1   
  9       Conley, Devin       JR Johns Hopkin            J1.78m    5-10.00 
 10       Spadaro, Michael    SR Johns Hopkin             1.73m    5-08.00 
 12       Miller, Ben         FR Wesley                  J1.73m    5-08.00 
 12       Novak, James        FR York (Pa.)              J1.73m    5-08.00 
 --       Kukulski, Bryan     FR Lebanon Vall                NH            
 --       Kutz, Colby         SR Albright                    NH            
 --       Turner, William     FR Wesley                      NH            
 --       Cook, David         JR Dickinson                   NH            
 --       Thomas, Ta'rig      FR Delaware Val                NH            
 --       Gittens-Smith, Ayi  FR Goucher                     NH            
 --       Selke, Chris        SR Gwynedd-Merc                NH            
 --       Aughenbaugh, Jorda  FR Delaware Val                NH            
 --       Etheridge, Josh     SR Keystone                    NH            
 --       Clark, Thomas       FR Gettysburg                  NH            
 --       Thompson, Orell        Cheyney UNA             X1.73m    5-08.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Moses, Tim          SO Messiah                  4.95m   16-02.75  10   
  2       Chowhan, Drew       SR York (Pa.)               4.39m   14-04.75   8   
  3       Vozzo, Paul         SR Johns Hopkin             4.24m   13-11.00   6   
  4       Orzol, Lee          SR DeSales                 J4.24m   13-11.00   5   
  5       Landis, Kevin       FR York (Pa.)              J4.24m   13-11.00   4   
  6       Martin, Andrew      SR Alvernia                 4.09m   13-05.00   3   
  7       Careccia, Mario     JR Keystone                J4.09m   13-05.00   1.50
  7       Kossak, Alex        FR Johns Hopkin            J4.09m   13-05.00   1.50
  9       Cornelius, Dane     SO Messiah                  3.94m   12-11.00 
 10       Rodrigues, Darris   FR York (Pa.)              J3.94m   12-11.00 
 11       Stearn, Brandon     JR Messiah                  3.74m   12-03.25 
 12       Selke, Chris        SR Gwynedd-Merc            J3.74m   12-03.25 
 13       Conley, Devin       JR Johns Hopkin             3.64m   11-11.25 
 13       Bellott, Seth       SO Alvernia                 3.64m   11-11.25 
 15       Bonge, James        SO DeSales                 J3.64m   11-11.25 
 16       Nolan, William      FR Gettysburg              J3.64m   11-11.25 
 17       Pavlik, E. Reid     JR Lebanon Vall            J3.64m   11-11.25 
 18       Hartman, Bradley    SO Lebanon Vall             3.49m   11-05.25 
 19       Dickinson, Jacob    SO Albright                J3.49m   11-05.25 
 19       Civetta, Patrick    SR Johns Hopkin            J3.49m   11-05.25 
 21       Gibson, Adam        FR Wesley                   3.34m   10-11.50 
 22       Freedman, Kaisean   FR Delaware Val             2.89m    9-05.75 
 --       Keener, Joshua      FR Albright                    NH            
 --       Krajewski, Dave        UNA                        XNH            
 --       Heberen, Alex       SO Delaware Val                NH            
 --       Brady, Kevin           UNA                     X4.39m   14-04.75 
 --       Mullikin, Kale         UNA                     X4.09m   13-05.00 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Graham, Alize       FR Harcum                   6.67m   21-10.75  10   
  2       Coleman, Byron      FR Gwynedd-Merc             6.44m   21-01.50   8   
  3       Kaiser, David       JR Gettysburg               6.39m   20-11.75   6   
  4       Young, Brandon      SR Alvernia                 6.36m   20-10.50   5   
  5       Ford, Johaun        FR Keystone                 6.35m   20-10.00   4   
  6       Mellette, Mark      FR Wesley                   6.30m   20-08.00   3   
  7       Akortia, Mike       FR DeSales                  6.13m   20-01.50   2   
  8       Kutz, Colby         SR Albright                 6.09m   19-11.75   1   
  9       Johnson, Isaiah     FR Gwynedd-Merc             6.04m   19-09.75 
 10       Miller, Ben         FR Wesley                   5.99m   19-08.00 
 11       Rudman, Kyle        FR Stevenson                5.97m   19-07.00 
 12       Hall, Sebastian     SO York (Pa.)              J5.97m   19-07.00 
 13       Roberts, Tymeer     SO Albright                 5.95m   19-06.25 
 14       Rainey, Hart        JR Dickinson               J5.95m   19-06.25 
 15       Robinson, Kazi      FR Wesley                   5.90m   19-04.25 
 16       Omolana, Seun       FR Stevenson                5.88m   19-03.50 
 17       Falcon, Jean        FR DeSales                  5.87m   19-03.25 
 18       Ratliff, Jeremiah   SO Hood                     5.86m   19-02.75 
 19       Etheridge, Josh     SR Keystone                 5.79m   19-00.00 
 20       Akinsanmi, Taofik   FR PSU-Harrisbu             5.67m   18-07.25 
 21       Valdez, Jamie       FR Alvernia                 5.61m   18-05.00 
 21       Kearny, Arcadio     FR Keystone                 5.61m   18-05.00 
 21       Azzaro, Matthew     FR Albright                 5.61m   18-05.00 
 24       Keen, Corey         FR Lebanon Vall             5.60m   18-04.50 
 25       Schwarz, Ryan       FR DeSales                  5.56m   18-03.00 
 26       Fleetwood-Mack, Jo  SO PSU-Harrisbu             5.53m   18-01.75 
 27       Novak, James        FR York (Pa.)              J5.53m   18-01.75 
 28       Pavlik, E. Reid     JR Lebanon Vall             5.51m   18-01.00 
 29       Nash, Brendan       JR Gettysburg               5.47m   17-11.50 
 30       Hager-Perry, Austi  SO Hood                    J5.47m   17-11.50 
 31       Lalli, Joe          SO York (Pa.)               5.44m   17-10.25 
 32       Clark, Thomas       FR Gettysburg               5.37m   17-07.50 
 33       Martin, Andrew      SR Alvernia                 4.99m   16-04.50 
 34       Cook, David         JR Dickinson                4.82m   15-09.75 
 35       Viles, Bradley      SO Johns Hopkin             4.64m   15-02.75 
 --       Thomas, Ta'rig      FR Delaware Val              FOUL            
 --       Salcedo, Steven     FR Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
 --       Diggs, Chazi        SO Stevenson                 FOUL            
 --       Sullivan, Dajon        Cheyney UNA             X5.62m   18-05.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Thomas, Ta'rig      FR Delaware Val            13.54m   44-05.25  10   
  2       Spadaro, Michael    SR Johns Hopkin            13.38m   43-10.75   8   
  3       Young, Brandon      SR Alvernia                13.23m   43-05.00   6   
  4       Toliver, Chase      SO Gwynedd-Merc            13.03m   42-09.00   5   
  5       Hunter, Brandon     FR Wesley                  12.90m   42-04.00   4   
  6       Louis, Jason        FR PSU-Harrisbu            12.75m   41-10.00   3   
  7       Graham, Alize       FR Harcum                  12.59m   41-03.75   2   
  8       Ratliff, Jeremiah   SO Hood                    12.46m   40-10.50   1   
  9       Akortia, Mike       FR DeSales                 12.32m   40-05.00 
 10       Green, Clifton      FR DeSales                 12.19m   40-00.00 
 11       Rainey, Hart        JR Dickinson               12.13m   39-09.75 
 12       Kaiser, David       JR Gettysburg              12.12m   39-09.25 
 13       Schwarz, Ryan       FR DeSales                 12.11m   39-08.75 
 14       Lalli, Joe          SO York (Pa.)              12.08m   39-07.75 
 15       Akinsanmi, Taofik   FR PSU-Harrisbu            12.02m   39-05.25 
 16       Keen, Corey         FR Lebanon Vall            11.93m   39-01.75 
 16       Novak, James        FR York (Pa.)              11.93m   39-01.75 
 18       Gill, Harpreet      FR Johns Hopkin            11.70m   38-04.75 
 19       Miller, Ben         FR Wesley                  11.64m   38-02.25 
 20       Cardona, Matt       SO Keystone                11.55m   37-10.75 
 21       Salcedo, Steven     FR Lebanon Vall            11.36m   37-03.25 
 --       Azzaro, Matthew     FR Albright                  FOUL            
 --       Villarosa, Christi  FR Elizabethtow              FOUL            
 --       Taylor, Devonte     FR Keystone                  FOUL            
 --       Kramer, Jason       FR Keystone                  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Stutzman, Trevor    SR Messiah                 17.36m   56-11.50  10   
  2       Williams, Xaire     FR Wesley                  14.42m   47-03.75   8   
  3       Aguilar-Gonzalez,   JR Lebanon Vall            14.11m   46-03.50   6   
  4       Kulhamer, Justin    SR DeSales                 13.77m   45-02.25   5   
  5       Harter, Gavin       SO Dickinson               13.76m   45-01.75   4   
  6       Myers, Adam         FR Ursinus                 13.01m   42-08.25   3   
  7       Tomlinson, Rodre    JR Alvernia                12.85m   42-02.00   2   
  8       Nessenson, David    FR Johns Hopkin            12.79m   41-11.50   1   
  9       Doster, Robert      SO York (Pa.)              12.76m   41-10.50 
 10       Keller, Mitchell    SO Johns Hopkin            12.20m   40-00.50 
 11       Hinds, Andre        JR Gettysburg              12.19m   40-00.00 
 12       Howard, Peter       SR Dickinson               11.97m   39-03.25 
 13       Goode, Antonio      FR Ursinus                 11.87m   38-11.50 
 13       Saul, Anthony       FR Ursinus                 11.87m   38-11.50 
 13       Glasson, Devin      FR Dickinson               11.87m   38-11.50 
 16       Robles, Alexander   SO Albright                11.80m   38-08.75 
 17       Stienmire, Anthony  FR DeSales                 11.53m   37-10.00 
 18       O'Brien, Ian        SO York (Pa.)              11.50m   37-08.75 
 19       Sexton, Josh        SO Hood                    11.47m   37-07.75 
 20       Ruhl, Bradee        JR Lebanon Vall            11.11m   36-05.50 
 21       Lentine, Mike       SO Delaware Val            10.99m   36-00.75 
 22       Schneider, Steven   FR Rutgers-Camd            10.85m   35-07.25 
 23       Steen, Zack         FR Keystone                10.79m   35-05.00 
 24       Morris, Thomas      SR Dickinson               10.59m   34-09.00 
 25       McInnis, Curtis     FR Stevenson               10.48m   34-04.75 
 26       Daly, Zackary       FR Albright                10.46m   34-04.00 
 27       Pysher, Matthew     FR Elizabethtow            10.36m   34-00.00 
 28       Singh, Arpreet      JR Rutgers-Camd            10.20m   33-05.75 
 29       Donovan, Chris      SO Gettysburg               9.89m   32-05.50 
 30       Embry, Kijana       FR Dickinson                9.73m   31-11.25 
 31       Abell, Thomas       SO Elizabethtow             9.69m   31-09.50 
 32       Wood, Chris         FR Gwynedd-Merc             9.68m   31-09.25 
 33       Dordai, Jonathan    SO Johns Hopkin             9.22m   30-03.00 
 34       Papoutsis, Nichola  SO Gettysburg               9.10m   29-10.25 
 35       Seaman, Zach        SO Alvernia                 9.01m   29-06.75 
 36       Roberson, Brandon   FR Delaware Val             8.97m   29-05.25 
 37       Sylvain, Kems       FR Lebanon Vall             8.93m   29-03.75 
 38       Dickinson, Jacob    SO Albright                 8.41m   27-07.25 
 39       Bricker, Lucas      SR Ursinus                  8.38m   27-06.00 
 40       Taylor, Alex        FR Keystone                 8.33m   27-04.00 
 41       O'Donnell, Brandon  FR Keystone                 8.21m   26-11.25 
 42       Whitt, Bronson      JR Alvernia                 8.07m   26-05.75 
 43       Ribeiro, Christian  SR Goucher                  7.47m   24-06.25 
 44       Dunn, Damon         FR Gwynedd-Merc             7.40m   24-03.50 
 45       Dunkelberger, Davi  FR Gettysburg               6.68m   21-11.00 
 --       Palescandolo, Alex     UNA                    X14.69m   48-02.50 
 
                         Women - Team Rankings
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              137        2) Dickinson                  83.50
    3) Wesley                      79        4) Gettysburg                 42   
    5) Elizabethtown               35        6) Gwynedd-Mercy              29   
    7) Lebanon Valley              28.50     8) Alvernia                   23   
    9) York (Pa.)                  21       10) Ursinus                    20   
   10) DeSales                     20       12) Harcum                     18   
   13) Keystone                    17       14) Messiah                    13.50
   14) Catholic                    13.50    16) Bryn Mawr                  13   
   17) Delaware Valley              8       18) Hood                        7   
   19) Albright                     6       20) Rutgers-Camden              4   
 
                           Men - Team Rankings
===============================================================================
    1) Johns Hopkins              102.50     2) DeSales                    55   
    3) Wesley                      52        4) Messiah                    50   
    5) Gwynedd-Mercy               48        6) York (Pa.)                 40   
    7) Dickinson                   34        8) Keystone                   32.50
    8) Harcum                      32.50    10) Elizabethtown              29   
   11) Lebanon Valley              26       12) Ursinus                    25   
   13) Delaware Valley             22.50    14) Alvernia                   19   
   15) Rutgers-Camden              14       15) Albright                   14   
   17) PSU-Harrisburg              13       18) Gettysburg                  8   
   19) Hood                         1                                           

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 03/05/15