Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                     Collegeville Indoor Classic 
                                                        @ Ursinus College                               
                                             Ursinus College, Collegeville, PA 
                                                                 1/23/2015                                          
                                                                   Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Caddle-Hope, Melis  JR Coppin State              7.88  12  10   
  2       Wanner, Heather     SO Alvernia                  7.89  11   8   
  3       Richardson, Zakiyy  JR Gwynedd-Merc              8.02  12   6   
  4       Marsh, Alexis       SO Coppin State              8.09  12   5   
  5       Hield, Kadeisha     SO Essex CC                  8.10  11   4   
  6       Oroyemi, Roselyn    FR Delaware Sta              8.12  11   3   
  7       Rogers, Robbi       FR Coppin State              8.13  12   2   
  8       Torian, Camry       JR Coppin State              8.17  12   1   
  9       Moore, Janel        FR Mary Washing              8.18  10 
 10       Germain, Aphnie     SO Dickinson                 8.22  10 
 11       Timmons, Kaylynne   FR Widener                   8.25  10 
 12       Adkins, Cierra      SO Gwynedd-Merc              8.30  11 
 13       Addison, Taylor     JR Delaware Sta              8.32   8  8.313
 14       Kidd, Tema          SO CC of Philad              8.32   9  8.316
 15       Johnson-Hyde, Chlo  SO Ursinus                   8.34   8  8.331
 16       Ba, Fanta           FR Delaware Sta              8.34  11  8.332
 17       Chambers, Vanessa   SR Muhlenberg                8.34   7  8.335
 18       Conner, Brianna     FR Delaware Sta              8.36  10 
 19       Jennings, Moriah    JR Georgian Cou              8.37  10  8.366
 20       Nickerson, Stephan  SO Holy Family               8.37   8  8.367
 21       Joseph, Shana       FR Muhlenberg                8.42   6 
 22       Mighty, Yasmeen     FR Delaware Sta              8.45   9 
 23       Nixon, Tonja        SR Bryn Mawr                 8.49  11  8.482
 24       Dupont, Yumaya      SO Albright                  8.49   4  8.487
 25       Aldrich, Francesca  JR Muhlenberg                8.49   6  8.488
 25       Conway, Hannah      FR York (Pa.)                8.49   9  8.488
 27       Farrell, Erin       SO Ursinus                   8.49   7  8.489
 28       Reglas, Christelle  JR Moravian                  8.50   9  8.494
 29       White, Lauren       SO Moravian                  8.50   9  8.500
 30       Phillips, Emily     SO Albright                  8.51   3 
 31       Detweiler, Kelsey   SO Elizabethtow              8.52   8 
 32       Larger, Kelsey      JR Salisbury                 8.53   8 
 33       Cappuccino, Katie   SO DeSales                   8.56   6 
 34       Boyle, Emily        SO Muhlenberg                8.57   5 
 35       Lee, Nydezsa        SO Immaculata                8.60   5 
 36       Nottingham, Kirste  SO George Washi              8.63   7  8.623
 36       Hostetler, Kaitlyn  SO Messiah                   8.63   5  8.623
 38       George, Jamie       SO Dickinson                 8.69   8 
 39       Newman, Meghan      JR Moravian                  8.72   7  8.713
 40       Messina, Gabriella  SO Alvernia                  8.72   4  8.717
 41       Forney, Danaishia   FR Widener                   8.73   2  8.724
 41       Booz, Natalie       SO Messiah                   8.73   6  8.724
 43       Kroon, Elizabeth    FR Georgian Cou              8.80   1 
 44       Lewis, Castaysha    FR Delaware Sta              8.85   9  8.848
 44       jones, sarah        FR DeSales                   8.85  10  8.848
 46       Duncan, Kenlyn      FR Essex CC                  8.85  12  8.849
 47       Meade, Emily        FR Widener                   8.86   6 
 48       Derse, Emily        JR Mary Washing              8.89   1 
 49       Trenholm, Meghan    FR Delaware Val              8.90   5 
 50       Brisbane, Marisa    FR York (Pa.)                8.92   5 
 51       Colt, Katie         SO Widener                   8.98   5 
 52       Holzhauser, Daniel  SO Mary Washing              9.02   4  9.011
 53       Giangiulio, Teresa  FR Widener                   9.02   3  9.017
 54       Cusick, Sasha       JR Ursinus                   9.03   2 
 55       Bellott, Stephanie  SO Elizabethtow              9.10   4 
 56       DeCastro, Jessica   FR Immaculata                9.12   1 
 57       Alexander, Kamree   FR Albright                  9.16   2 
 58       Vaddi, Prerana      FR Bryn Mawr                 9.29   2 
 59       Lackman, Abigail    FR Alvernia                  9.30   3 
 60       Wisdo, Tia          SO Ursinus                   9.34   3 
 61       Colella, Gianna     FR DeSales                   9.42   4 
 62       Vecchio, Giana      SR Moravian                  9.43   3 
 63       Hounsou, Fifame     FR Goucher                   9.44   7 
 64       Feliz, Genesis      JR Bryn Mawr                 9.50   3 
 65       Dellano, Danika     SR Ursinus                   9.55   2 
 66       Green, Morghan      SO Chestnut Hil              9.84   4 
 67       Ospina, Jessica     FR Immaculata               10.04   1 
 68       Zajchowski, Anasta  SO Delaware Val             10.37   2 
 --       Foreman, Imani         Unattached               X8.37   6  8.362
 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Caddle-Hope, Melis  JR Coppin State             25.46   1  10   
  2       Yarde, Tanaya       JR Coppin State             25.51   1   8   
  3       Marsh, Alexis       SO Coppin State             25.98   1   6   
  4       Richardson, Zakiyy  JR Gwynedd-Merc             26.66   3   5   
  5       Rogers, Robbi       FR Coppin State             26.70   1   4   
  6       Bariglio, Sarah     SR Holy Family              26.74   2   3   
  7       Wanner, Heather     SO Alvernia                 26.79  20   2   
  8       Torian, Camry       JR Coppin State             26.82   1   1   
  9       McGowan, Carly      JR St. Joseph's             26.85   5  26.846
 10       Hield, Kadeisha     SO Essex CC                 26.85   2  26.849
 11       Rogers, Chanel      SR Georgian Cou             26.90   3 
 12       Ekwuru, Miriam      SO Coppin State             27.01   1 
 13       Ba, Fanta           FR Delaware Sta             27.10   4 
 14       Moore, Janel        FR Mary Washing             27.17   6 
 15       Timmons, Kaylynne   FR Widener                  27.19   4 
 16       Beaudoin, Chanel    FR Salisbury                27.24   5 
 17       Anderson, Jocelyn   FR Montclair St             27.54   6 
 18       Spruance, Deborah   JR Neumann                  27.56   7  27.553
 19       Germain, Aphnie     SO Dickinson                27.56   5  27.556
 20       Graves, Hadiyyah    FR Bryn Mawr                27.70   5 
 21       Diehl, Brittany     SR Widener                  27.71  20 
 22       Chambers, Vanessa   SR Muhlenberg               27.78  10 
 23       Oroyemi, Roselyn    FR Delaware Sta             27.79   2 
 24       Johnson-Hyde, Chlo  SO Ursinus                  27.80   7 
 25       Montgomery, Carly   SO St. Joseph's             27.82   7 
 26       Adkins, Cierra      SO Gwynedd-Merc             27.84   4 
 27       Joseph, Shana       FR Muhlenberg               27.87  11 
 28       Burrows, Tiffany    SR Messiah                  27.89   9  27.885
 29       Addison, Taylor     JR Delaware Sta             27.89   3  27.888
 30       Conner, Brianna     FR Delaware Sta             27.92   6 
 31       Conway, Hannah      FR York (Pa.)               27.93   8 
 32       Jones, Bria         JR York (Pa.)               28.03  10 
 33       Kidd, Tema          SO CC of Philad             28.08  10 
 34       Prijs, Kristen      JR Ursinus                  28.09  10 
 35       Dennis, Seiarah     FR Montclair St             28.15   8 
 36       Detweiler, Kelsey   SO Elizabethtow             28.17   6 
 37       Edger, Alexandra    FR St. Joseph's             28.22   6 
 38       Jennings, Moriah    JR Georgian Cou             28.25   3 
 39       Larger, Kelsey      JR Salisbury                28.29   5  28.288
 39       Jones, NaKia        FR Delaware Sta             28.29  19  28.288
 41       White, Lauren       SO Moravian                 28.37   8 
 42       Nassar, Ronya       SR Albright                 28.44  16 
 43       Major, Tyler        FR Delaware Sta             28.58  20 
 44       Aldrich, Francesca  JR Muhlenberg               28.63  12  28.625
 45       Nottingham, Kirste  SO George Washi             28.63   2  28.629
 46       Frederick, Shawdae  FR Coppin State             28.67   2 
 47       Boyle, Emily        SO Muhlenberg               28.70  12 
 48       Dupont, Yumaya      SO Albright                 28.78  14 
 49       George, Jamie       SO Dickinson                28.82   8 
 50       Cappuccino, Katie   SO DeSales                  28.83  11 
 51       Bowser, Rachel      JR Messiah                  28.87  15 
 52       Booz, Natalie       SO Messiah                  28.98   9 
 53       Fineman, Dana       SR Moravian                 28.99   9 
 54       O'Brien, Rose       FR St. Joseph's             29.01  12 
 55       Duncan, Kenlyn      FR Essex CC                 29.08   4 
 56       Lee, Nydezsa        SO Immaculata               29.15   8 
 57       McGowan, Meghan     SO Salisbury                29.17   7 
 58       Quenzer, Ericka     FR York (Pa.)               29.19  13 
 59       Verdon, Erin        SR Alvernia                 29.27   6 
 60       Phillips, Emily     SO Albright                 29.41  16 
 61       Trenholm, Meghan    FR Delaware Val             29.44  13 
 62       Buczek, Catherine   FR Ursinus                  29.45  11 
 63       Robison, Rachel     JR Messiah                  29.49  15  29.483
 64       Measley, Anne       FR York (Pa.)               29.49  16  29.490
 65       Nickerson, Stephan  SO Holy Family              29.57   3 
 66       Plante, Emily       FR York (Pa.)               29.58  15 
 67       Forney, Danaishia   FR Widener                  29.62  11 
 68       Joseph, Teyla       FR Delaware Sta             29.65   7 
 69       Guerrero, Amirah    SO Neumann                  29.68  10 
 70       Brisbane, Marisa    FR York (Pa.)               29.70  15 
 71       Davies, Beth Ann    FR Moravian                 29.71  12 
 72       Giangiulio, Teresa  FR Widener                  29.76  14 
 73       jones, sarah        FR DeSales                  29.82  14 
 74       Hamilton, Tori      JR Delaware Sta             29.83  13 
 75       Speller, Destiny    FR Neumann                  30.00  11 
 76       Meade, Emily        FR Widener                  30.01  12 
 77       Foreman, Sierra     FR Gwynedd-Merc             30.03  11 
 78       Kelly, Jenna        FR Ursinus                  30.09  14 
 79       Macera, Gabriela    FR Immaculata               30.25  16 
 80       Kent, Alexis        SO Salisbury                30.28   8 
 81       Renes, Megan        FR Messiah                  30.38  17 
 82       Nixon, Tonja        SR Bryn Mawr                30.46  12 
 83       Damato, Katherine   FR Ursinus                  30.58  14 
 84       Rampey, Courtney    JR Mary Washing             30.71  17 
 85       Wisdo, Tia          SO Ursinus                  30.86  15 
 86       Jackson, Jasmine    JR Delaware Sta             31.05  18 
 87       Miller, McKenzie    FR Delaware Sta             31.12  13 
 88       Newman, Meghan      JR Moravian                 31.20  13 
 89       Cusick, Sasha       JR Ursinus                  31.23  15 
 90       Pottinger, Morgan   SO Delaware Sta             31.32  17 
 91       Pratcher, Taylor    JR Delaware Sta             31.45  10 
 92       Hounsou, Fifame     FR Goucher                  31.76  16 
 93       Bellott, Stephanie  SO Elizabethtow             32.02   9 
 94       Isham, Dina         JR Delaware Sta             32.05  19 
 95       Jones, Morgan       FR York (Pa.)               32.12  18 
 96       Valente, Danielle   JR Delaware Sta             32.13  17 
 97       Villa, Brianna      FR Delaware Sta             32.56  13 
 98       DeCastro, Jessica   FR Immaculata               32.74  17 
 99       Cruel, Felicia      FR Delaware Sta             32.83  20 
100       Ellis, Neveershi    FR Delaware Sta             32.92  19 
101       Crawford, Tere'     JR Delaware Sta             33.11  16 
102       Kuhns, Katlynn      JR Albright                 33.27  18 
103       Feliz, Genesis      JR Bryn Mawr                33.29  18 
104       Pinto, Stacey       FR Widener                  33.62  14 
105       Colella, Gianna     FR DeSales                  33.92  18 
106       Lee, Ayanna            Delaware Sta             34.08   4 
107       Helu, Jenessa       FR Delaware Sta             34.20  19 
108       Marshall, Taylor    FR Delaware Sta             35.14  20 
109       Ospina, Jessica     FR Immaculata               35.31  17 
110       Green, Morghan      SO Chestnut Hil             35.67  18 
111       McAfee, Amanda      FR Delaware Sta             35.83  19 
112       Dunston, Maya       FR Delaware Sta             36.21  19 
113       Stevens, Ariana     SO Delaware Sta             36.50  20 
 --       Hubert, Megan          Unattached              X27.05   3 
 --       Foreman, Imani         Unattached              X28.76   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Yarde, Tanaya       JR Coppin State             59.27   1  10   
  2       Ekwuru, Miriam      SO Coppin State           1:00.59   1   8   
  3       Diehl, Brittany     SR Widener                1:00.93   1   6   
  4       McGowan, Carly      JR St. Joseph's           1:00.99   2   5   
  5       Bariglio, Sarah     SR Holy Family            1:01.13   1   4   
  6       Burrows, Tiffany    SR Messiah                1:01.86   2   3   
  7       Prijs, Kristen      JR Ursinus                1:02.71   3   2   
  8       DeMatteo, Hanna     SO Montclair St           1:02.76   2   1   
  9       Byrne, Morgan       JR Montclair St           1:02.89   2 
 10       Torrence, Tishonda  SR Montclair St           1:03.06   3 
 11       Hicks, Mia          SR Holy Family            1:03.15   2 
 12       Fiore, Catherine    SO Rutgers-Camd           1:03.20   1 
 13       Kroon, Elizabeth    FR Georgian Cou           1:03.26   4 
 14       Coleman, Ces        SO Holy Family            1:03.45   2 
 15       Spruance, Deborah   JR Neumann                1:04.30   4 
 16       Cappuccino, Katie   SO DeSales                1:04.66   6 
 17       Monterio, Erica     FR Salisbury              1:05.03   3 
 18       Bowser, Rachel      JR Messiah                1:05.26   5 
 19       Tidball, Kianna     SO Holy Family            1:05.37   3 
 20       Bidle, Stephanie    SO Salisbury              1:05.38   4 
 21       Mullins, Monique    FR Montclair St           1:06.27   4 
 22       Gallop, Rebekah     FR Bryn Mawr              1:06.61   3 
 23       Derse, Emily        JR Mary Washing           1:07.29   6 
 24       Heindel, Katie      FR Messiah                1:07.37   7 
 25       McDonnell, Kaitlyn  FR Moravian               1:07.57   5 
 26       Steckler, Hayley    FR Muhlenberg             1:07.88   6 
 27       Granger, Danielle   JR Goucher                1:07.91   6 
 28       Bentz, Kelsey       FR Elizabethtow           1:08.01   5 
 29       Green, Makiah       SO Salisbury              1:08.19   3 
 30       Myhal, Emily        JR Neumann                1:08.27   5 
 31       Tallon, Alyssa      SR Moravian               1:08.45   7 
 32       Damato, Katherine   FR Ursinus                1:08.50   6 
 33       Joseph, Teyla       FR Delaware Sta           1:09.06   4 
 34       Wallace, Cora       SR Muhlenberg             1:09.07   8 
 35       Davis, Gwen         JR Widener                1:09.37   5 
 36       Richards, Abigail   SO Salisbury              1:09.83   5 
 37       Macera, Gabriela    FR Immaculata             1:10.21   7 
 38       Kelly, Jenna        FR Ursinus                1:11.14   6 
 39       Morrison, Chelsea   SR Widener                1:11.44   7 
 40       Guerrero, Amirah    SO Neumann                1:11.98   7 
 41       Pinto, Stacey       FR Widener                1:15.91   8 
 42       Thompson, Brittany  FR Rutgers-Camd           1:26.79   8 
 --       Hubert, Megan          Unattached            X1:01.84   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Keegan, Caroline    FR St. Joseph's           2:24.15   1  10   
  2       Curtis, Kadeem      SO Coppin State           2:26.73   1   8   
  3       Regnault, Sarah     SO St. Joseph's           2:26.81   1   6   
  4       Graham, Celeea      FR Montclair St           2:27.98   1   5   
  5       Dauer, Beth         SO DeSales                2:28.68   1   4   
  6       Parent, Victoria    SO Mary Washing           2:28.76   2   3   
  7       Brady, Kelsey       FR Elizabethtow           2:30.20   1   2   
  8       Churchman, Michell  SR DeSales                2:30.31   2   1   
  9       Senning, Emily      JR Messiah                2:30.77   2 
 10       Moylan, Kiersten    SO St. Joseph's           2:30.80   1 
 11       Snyder, Mallory     FR Muhlenberg             2:31.28   2 
 12       Englert, Taylor     JR Widener                2:31.45   1 
 13       Davidson, Emily     FR Muhlenberg             2:31.82   1 
 14       Labar, Abby         JR DeSales                2:31.94   2 
 15       Kuseryk, Shannon    SO York (Pa.)             2:32.86   2 
 16       Tregoning, Delaney  SO Salisbury              2:33.01   1 
 17       Gabor, Malone       FR George Washi           2:33.77   1 
 18       Dee, Francesca      FR Georgian Cou           2:35.06   1 
 19       Sahl, Cassiah       SR Muhlenberg             2:36.08   2 
 20       Zeller, Kirsten     SO George Washi           2:36.30   1 
 21       Mayes, Madeline     FR Widener                2:37.01   2 
 22       Chak, Lia           FR Elizabethtow           2:37.56   1 
 23       Wolfe, Caroline     JR George Washi           2:37.80   2 
 24       Kaste, Kathleen     FR Salisbury              2:40.95   1 
 25       Veras, Nojai        JR Delaware Sta           2:41.34   3 
 26       Sparks, Malaika     FR Montclair St           2:41.99   2 
 27       McCarty, Kim        SO Muhlenberg             2:42.27   2 
 28       Zaccaria, Anna      SO George Washi           2:43.17   2 
 29       LaRatta, Nicole     SR Ursinus                2:44.30   3 
 30       Hall, Kimberly      FR Widener                2:44.35   2 
 31       Popp, Hannah        FR DeSales                2:44.96   2 
 32       Odonnell, Samatha   FR Holy Family            2:45.09   3 
 33       Butler, Antoinette  JR Georgian Cou           2:46.34   3 
 34       Moken, Tara         SR Widener                2:46.44   2 
 35       Fitzgerald, Collee  FR George Washi           2:47.84   1 
 36       Carter, Jo          FR Albright               2:48.59   3 
 37       Snyder, Krista      JR Ursinus                2:49.18   2 
 38       Streleckis, Tina M  SR Alvernia               2:49.26   3 
 39       Durham, Morgan      JR Delaware Sta           2:51.07   3 
 40       Lawlor, Katerina    FR Alvernia               2:51.76   3 
 41       Bensen-Abotangelo,  FR Chestnut Hil           2:52.07   3 
 42       Kotula, Rebecca     SO Goucher                2:54.47   3 
 43       Slinkerd, Courtney  FR Messiah                2:59.92   3 
 44       Sandacz, Anna       JR Goucher                3:01.32   3 
 45       Maneval, Brooke     SO Messiah                3:02.48   3 
 46       Rudich, Simone      SR Gwynedd-Merc           3:15.70   3 
 47       Wright, Tori        FR Messiah                3:36.34   3 
 --       Lewis, Janet           Unattached            X2:44.78   3 
 
Women Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Rowe, Hannah        SR George Washi           5:10.93   1  10   
  2       T'Kint, Lauren      FR George Washi           5:11.15   1   8   
  3       Young, Natalie      SO Mary Washing           5:16.27   1   6   
  4       Lewis, Rachel       FR Mary Washing           5:16.42   1   5   
  5       Lamb, Emily         SR Ursinus                5:18.77   1   4   
  6       Tramontina, Melani  SR Muhlenberg             5:21.88   1   3   
  7       Handsaker, Jessica  FR Georgian Cou           5:24.12   1   2   
  8       Quinto, Casey       SO Elizabethtow           5:25.15   1   1   
  9       Downing, Katie      SO DeSales                5:32.42   1 
 10       Thornton, Claire    JR Muhlenberg             5:34.50   1 
 11       North, Ariana       SO George Washi           5:34.90   1 
 12       Chiango, June       FR St. Joseph's           5:35.46   1 
 13       Lane, Jessica       FR Salisbury              5:38.24   2 
 14       Hughes, Sarah       SO Moravian               5:38.71   1 
 15       Binder, Hannah      SO Muhlenberg             5:43.70   2 
 16       Edwards, Kate       FR Bryn Mawr              5:44.53   2 
 17       Farrell, Caitlin    FR Dickinson              5:44.82   1 
 18       Creighton, Emily    SR Widener                5:44.98   2 
 19       Bader, Marin        FR Mary Washing           5:46.48   1 
 20       Shemeluk, Erin      FR Muhlenberg             5:47.06   2 
 21       Boyle, Colleen      JR Mary Washing           5:47.15   2 
 22       Patterson, Amanda   JR Mary Washing           5:48.43   2 
 23       Stevko, Andrea      JR Alvernia               5:50.54   3 
 24       Kelly, Megan        SR Georgian Cou           5:51.53   2 
 25       connell, shannon    SO DeSales                5:55.61   2 
 26       Farina, Amanda      SR Georgian Cou           5:55.68   2 
 27       Hartman, Laura      JR Salisbury              5:56.52   2 
 28       Gunnels, Aubrey     SR George Washi           5:59.21   1 
 29       Plunkett, Emily     FR Salisbury              5:59.74   2 
 30       Malpass, Julia      FR Alvernia               6:00.68   2 
 31       Medas-King, Kesha   SO Coppin State           6:03.45   1 
 32       Hughes, Christine   FR Moravian               6:04.70   2 
 33       Lang, Bethany       SR Neumann                6:05.12   3 
 34       Lamb, Rachael       SO Immaculata             6:07.36   3 
 35       Lebo, Kirsten       FR Moravian               6:08.02   2 
 36       Talerman, Lily      FR Ursinus                6:08.82   2 
 37       Conley, Marissa     SO Widener                6:11.09   2 
 38       Bossert, Julia      JR Delaware Sta           6:14.79   2 
 39       Innes, Samantha     SO Ursinus                6:14.86   3 
 40       Baker, Alicia       SO Ursinus                6:15.75   3 
 41       Macgregor, Caitlin  FR Immaculata             6:18.59   3 
 42       Goldrich, Soliana   FR Goucher                6:22.81   3 
 43       Loar, Rachel        FR Alvernia               6:23.25   3 
 44       Cappiello, Jamie    JR Alvernia               6:25.40   3 
 45       Lawlor, Katerina    FR Alvernia               6:26.23   3 
 46       Abraham, Susan      SO Chestnut Hil           6:27.49   3 
 47       Tascarella, Amanda  FR Goucher                6:30.26   3 
 48       Robinson, Lizzie    FR Bryn Mawr              6:32.72   3 
 49       Parker, Ashley      FR Neumann                6:41.82   3 
 50       Carlson, Linda      FR Immaculata             6:46.56   3 
 51       Dunzelman, Olivia   JR Alvernia               6:57.39   3 
 52       Patchin, Margaret   JR Bryn Mawr              7:46.11   3 
 53       Derham, Melanie     SO Rutgers-Camd           8:23.87   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       DiBiaso, Miranda    FR George Washi          10:28.84   1  10   
  2       Chaundy, Emily      JR St. Joseph's          10:38.15   1   8   
  3       Wheeler, Veronica   FR DeSales               10:49.61   1   6   
  4       Delany, Caroline    JR York (Pa.)            10:57.46   1   5   
  5       Race, Rebecca       JR Dickinson             11:02.59   1   4   
  6       Braney, Lauren      JR Mary Washing          11:08.10   1   3   
  7       Eliason, Holly      FR Messiah               11:15.29   1   2   
  8       Trofa, Erica        SR Widener               11:17.85   1   1   
  9       Ross, Natalie       FR Messiah               11:19.93   1 
 10       Cusick, Diana       SO Immaculata            11:28.50   2 
 11       Halvorson, Erica    SR George Washi          11:41.20   1 
 12       Park, Samantha      JR Mary Washing          11:43.53   1 
 13       Rappild, Vanessa    SO DeSales               11:45.79   1 
 14       Kemmerer, Emma      JR DeSales               11:45.92   1 
 15       Balla, Natala       SO DeSales               11:45.99   2 
 16       Martone, Julia      FR Georgian Cou          11:55.02   2 
 17       Donahue, Emily      JR Widener               11:55.16   2 
 18       Troisi, Jillian     FR Moravian              11:58.66   1 
 19       Dash, Taylor        FR Georgian Cou          11:59.33   1 
 20       Nemeth, Chelsea     SR Ursinus               12:00.73   2 
 21       Nantz, Taylor       FR Salisbury             12:03.97   1 
 22       Pignataro, Jacquel  SO St. Joseph's          12:05.65   1 
 23       Cantelmo, Victoria  FR DeSales               12:08.43   2 
 24       Wingler, Hannah     FR Montclair St          12:12.94   2 
 25       Schwartz, Alison    FR Salisbury             12:18.88   1 
 26       Howell, Oriana      FR York (Pa.)            12:21.21   2 
 27       Grap, Mary Ellen    FR Immaculata            12:22.22   2 
 28       Amdur, Laura        JR Georgian Cou          12:22.33   2 
 29       Kavoleff, Alexandr  JR Georgian Cou          12:34.90   2 
 30       Grimes, Danielle    JR Ursinus               12:35.69   2 
 31       Sierzega, Amanda    FR Ursinus               12:46.54   2 
 32       Coyne, Larissa      SR Ursinus               12:59.17   2 
 33       Ruppert, Mylen      JR Alvernia              13:13.50   2 
 34       Helm, Betsy         SO Bryn Mawr             13:28.00   2 
 35       Unger, Stephanie    SR Delaware Val          13:55.94   2 
 --       O'Mara, Eileen         Unattached           X11:03.13   2 
 --       Woodruff, Alycia       Unattached           X11:26.90   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Hastings, Hannah    JR Bryn Mawr             18:31.22   10   
  2       Cols, Kathryn       JR St. Joseph's          18:33.88    8   
  3       Jenkins, Julia      FR St. Joseph's          18:35.75    6   
  4       Miller, Jess        SR York (Pa.)            18:53.48    5   
  5       Becker, Tasha       JR Messiah               19:16.49    4   
  6       Eziekial-Pipkin, A  FR St. Joseph's          19:34.53    3   
  7       Landy, Tara         SR Mary Washing          19:52.92    2   
  8       Schmidt, Elaine     SR Bryn Mawr             19:55.67    1   
  9       McClelland, Grace   FR Messiah               21:38.30  
 10       Marshall, Susannah  JR Messiah               21:38.39  
 11       Abell, Emily        SR York (Pa.)            21:53.94  
 12       Gasior, Karen       JR Albright              21:54.63  
 13       Chamberlin, Sara    SO Delaware Val          22:08.38  
 14       Rimkis, Cayla          Immaculata            22:20.13  
 15       Unger, Stephanie    SR Delaware Val          22:22.71  
 16       Massa, Kim          FR York (Pa.)            22:26.79  
 17       Khalil, Gabriella   FR Messiah               22:38.70  
 18       Aukamp, Rachel      FR Messiah               22:44.96  
 19       Dunzelman, Olivia   JR Alvernia              22:45.48  
 20       Hanrahan, Meaghan   SO Alvernia              23:04.84  
 21       Loar, Rachel        FR Alvernia              23:22.95  
 22       Ayala, Karina       FR Messiah               25:19.11  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Rogers, Chanel      SR Georgian Cou              9.12   8  10   
  2       Bohler, Randi       FR Coppin State              9.25   8   8   
  3       Byrne, Morgan       JR Montclair St              9.47   7   6   
  4       Anderson, Jocelyn   FR Montclair St              9.50   7   5   
  5       Ramirez, Emely      SO St. Joseph's              9.60   8   4   
  6       Frederick, Shawdae  FR Coppin State              9.69   8   3   
  7       Richards, Abigail   SO Salisbury                 9.78   7   2   
  8       Patterson, Natasha  FR Coppin State              9.89   8   1   
  9       Olsen, Claudia      FR Montclair St              9.95   6 
 10       Dennis, Seiarah     FR Montclair St              9.98   6 
 11       Frawley, Kristen    FR Messiah                  10.02   5 
 12       Fennell, Brandis    SO Montclair St             10.08   6 
 13       O'Brien, Rose       FR St. Joseph's             10.12   6 
 14       Baker, Danielle     SO Coppin State             10.20   7 
 15       Forte, Savannah     FR Georgian Cou             10.25   1 
 16       Fofana, Ramata      FR Coppin State             10.31   8 
 17       Fauntroy, Nalo      FR Delaware Sta             10.34   7 
 18       Newman, Meghan      JR Moravian                 10.38   6  10.376
 19       Clancy, Monae       FR Montclair St             10.38   6  10.380
 20       Quenzer, Ericka     FR York (Pa.)               10.47   7 
 21       Holzhauser, Daniel  SO Mary Washing             10.49   4 
 22       Major, Tyler        FR Delaware Sta             10.54   4 
 23       Rogan, Emily        SO DeSales                  10.63   4 
 24       Moore, Sophie       SO Dickinson                10.70   5 
 25       Plante, Emily       FR York (Pa.)               10.75   4 
 26       Granger, Danielle   JR Goucher                  10.76   4 
 27       Measley, Anne       FR York (Pa.)               10.83   4 
 28       Alexander, Kamree   FR Albright                 10.88   3 
 29       Lyons, Kathleen     SR Dickinson                11.01   3 
 30       Trenholm, Meghan    FR Delaware Val             11.08   2 
 31       Nickerson, Stephan  SO Holy Family              11.20   5 
 32       Buczek, Catherine   FR Ursinus                  11.22   5  11.214
 33       Lackman, Abigail    FR Alvernia                 11.22   3  11.215
 34       Melchionne, Megan   FR Georgian Cou             11.23   1  11.222
 35       Vecchio, Giana      SR Moravian                 11.23   5  11.228
 36       Ratliff, Bailey     SO Mary Washing             11.25   1 
 37       Maneval, Brooke     SO Messiah                  11.47   2 
 38       Laszakovitis, Juli  JR Mary Washing             11.64   2 
 39       Clodfelter, Alison  FR Muhlenberg               11.78   3 
 40       Mirecki, Marissa    JR Bryn Mawr                11.94   2 
 41       Roberts, Brittany   SR Delaware Val             12.12   2 
 42       Snyder, Krista      JR Ursinus                  12.51   2 
 43       Jones, Morgan       FR York (Pa.)               12.58   3 
 44       Wright, Tori        FR Messiah                  12.66   1 
 45       Damato, Katherine   FR Ursinus                  14.60   5 
 --       Kuhns, Katlynn      JR Albright                    DQ   3  Pushed Hurdle
 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Montclair State  'A'                                4:10.37   1  10   
     1) Byrne, Morgan JR                2) DeMatteo, Hanna SO             
     3) Torrence, Tishonda SR           4) Graham, Celeea FR              
  2 Mary Washington  'A'                                4:12.44   1   8   
     1) Harrington, Claire SR           2) Moore, Janel FR                
     3) Parent, Victoria SO             4) Lewis, Rachel FR               
  3 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     4:22.98   1   6   
     1) Conway, Hannah FR               2) Quenzer, Ericka FR             
     3) Cronise, Emily SO               4) Plante, Emily FR               
  4 Salisbury  'B'                                     x4:23.65   2 
     1) Beaudoin, Chanel FR             2) Monterio, Erica FR             
     3) Richards, Abigail SO            4) Bidle, Stephanie SO            
  5 Montclair State  'B'                               x4:24.01   1 
     1) Anderson, Jocelyn FR            2) Mullins, Monique FR            
     3) Dennis, Seiarah FR              4) Sparks, Malaika FR             
  6 Holy Family  'A'                                    4:25.39   1   5   
     1) Tidball, Kianna SO              2) Coleman, Ces SO                
     3) Bariglio, Sarah SR              4) Nickerson, Stephanie SO        
  7 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  4:26.02   2   4   
     1) Adkins, Cierra SO               2) Homont, Christine JR           
     3) Iffrig, Kaitlin SR              4) Richardson, Zakiyyah JR        
  8 DeSales  'A'                                        4:29.44   2   3   
     1) Labar, Abby JR                  2) Churchman, Michelle SR         
     3) Dauer, Beth SO                  4) Popp, Hannah FR                
  9 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:30.36   1   2   
     1) Hochheiser, Jackie FR           2) Farrell, Caitlin FR            
     3) Moore, Sophie SO                4) George, Jamie SO               
 10 Mary Washington  'B'                               x4:35.35   3 
     1) Derse, Emily JR                 2) Ratliff, Bailey SO             
     3) Holzhauser, Danielle SO         4) Rampey, Courtney JR            
 11 Delaware Valley  'A'                                4:50.80   3   1   
     1) Readinger, Kelli FR             2) Roberts, Brittany Danielle SR  
     3) Cooper, Zuzu FR                 4) Trenholm, Meghan FR            
 12 Moravian  'A'                                       4:53.10   3 
     1) Hughes, Sarah SO                2) Lebo, Kirsten FR               
     3) Hughes, Christine FR            4) Tallon, Alyssa SR              
 13 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      5:01.44   2 
     1) Graves, Hadiyyah FR             2) Yang, Yue JR                   
     3) Dana, Lauren JR                 4) Hager, Rachel JR               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Washington  'A'                               10:27.94   10   
     1) Young, Natalie SO               2) Bader, Marin FR                
     3) Boyle, Colleen JR               4) Patterson, Amanda JR           
  2 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                 10:34.73    8   
     1) Benecke, Anna FR                2) Smith, Christina JR            
     3) Finn, Brittany FR               4) Makara, Emily FR               
  3 Salisbury  'A'                                     10:47.98    6   
     1) Plunkett, Emily FR              2) Tregoning, Delaney SO          
     3) Hartman, Laura JR               4) Lane, Jessica FR               
  4 DeSales  'A'                                       10:57.09    5   
     1) Downing, Katie SO               2) Rappild, Vanessa SO            
     3) Balla, Natala SO                4) Wheeler, Veronica FR           
  5 Alvernia  'A'                                      10:58.84    4   
     1) Lesneski, Alicia SO             2) Streleckis, Tina Marie SR      
     3) Stevko, Andrea JR               4) Malpass, Julia FR              
  6 Alvernia  'B'                                     x11:54.04  
     1) Loar, Rachel FR                 2) Dunzelman, Olivia JR           
     3) Lawlor, Katerina FR             4) Cappiello, Jamie JR            
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George Washington  'A'                             12:59.35   10   
     1) Bishop, Katie JR                2) Wolfe, Caroline JR             
     3) Porter, Macaulay SO             4) Rowe, Hannah SR                
  2 Alvernia  'A'                                      13:39.07    8   
     1) Malpass, Julia FR               2) Verdon, Erin SR                
     3) Lesneski, Alicia SO             4) Stevko, Andrea JR              
  3 York (Pa.)  'A'                                    13:48.35    6   
     1) Cronise, Emily SO               2) Delany, Caroline JR            
     3) Howell, Oriana FR               4) Kuseryk, Shannon SO            
  4 Muhlenberg  'A'                                    14:00.82    5   
     1) Baker, Cassandra SO             2) Steckler, Hayley FR            
     3) Hood, Jamee FR                  4) McCarty, Kim SO                
  5 Immaculata  'A'                                    14:05.54    4   
     1) Cusick, Diana SO                2) D'Amico, Jacqueline FR         
     3) Lamb, Rachael SO                4) Doherty, Bridget FR            
  6 Ursinus  'A'                                       14:31.70    3   
     1) Nemeth, Chelsea SR              2) LaRatta, Nicole SR             
     3) Talerman, Lily FR               4) Grimes, Danielle JR            
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Allen, Malawi       FR Georgian Cou             1.60m    5-03.00  10   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2       Jimcosky, Amanda    SO Dickinson               J1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       McGowan, Meghan     SO Salisbury                1.55m    5-01.00   6   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Coker, Hadlee       SO Messiah                 J1.55m    5-01.00   5   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P  XXO   XO   XX 
  5       Ramirez, Emely      SO St. Joseph's             1.50m    4-11.00   4   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6       Reynolds, Delaney   SO Alvernia                J1.50m    4-11.00   3   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7       Johnson, Marie      SO Messiah                 J1.50m    4-11.00   2   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8       Fennell, Brandis    SO Montclair St            J1.50m    4-11.00   1   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9       Snow, Kimberly      JR Ursinus                 J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10       Olsen, Claudia      FR Montclair St            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11       Przybylowski, Kat   FR Delaware Val             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12       smith, shaye        SO DeSales                 J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13       Link, Kristina      SR Dickinson               J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14       Cole, Elizabeth     FR Messiah                  1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 14       Ratliff, Bailey     SO Mary Washing             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 14       Montanaro, Marriss  JR Montclair St             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 14       Tregoning, Delaney  SO Salisbury                1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 14       Isabell, Kaitlin    FR Salisbury                1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 14       Lyons, Kathleen     SR Dickinson                1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 20       Hull, Angelica      SR Albright                J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 20       Bohler, Randi       FR Coppin State            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 20       Maneval, Brooke     SO Messiah                 J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 23       Laszakovitis, Juli  JR Mary Washing            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Gross, Katie        SO St. Joseph's                NH            
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P  XXX 
 --       Wagmeister, Payton  SO Elizabethtow                NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 --       Holland, Brittany   SR Immaculata                  NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 --       Streleckis, Tina M  SR Alvernia                    NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 --       Wilson, Bethany     FR Mary Washing                NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 --       Liska, Tara         FR Immaculata                  NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Robison, Rachel     JR Messiah                  3.35m   10-11.75  10   
     3.20 3.35 3.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  2       Harrington, Claire  SR Mary Washing             3.20m   10-06.00   8   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Theriault, Claudia  SO Muhlenberg              J3.20m   10-06.00   6   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Fineman, Dana       SR Moravian                 3.05m   10-00.00   5   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  5       Char, Amber         SR Widener                 J3.05m   10-00.00   4   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6       Taylor, Sarah       SO Salisbury               J3.05m   10-00.00   3   
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
  7       Zollner, Sarah      FR Georgian Cou             2.90m    9-06.25   2   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8       Kammerer, Kathleen  SO Salisbury               J2.90m    9-06.25   1   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9       Davies, Beth Ann    FR Moravian                 2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10       Renes, Megan        FR Messiah                 J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11       Johnson, Tess       SO Salisbury                2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12       Raymond, Casey      SO Moravian                J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13       Cooley, Elizabeth   JR Ursinus                  2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    O  XXX 
 13       Roberts, Brittany   SR Delaware Val             2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 15       McIntire, Jessica   SO York (Pa.)              J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16       Deale, Caroline     SO Mary Washing             2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.30 2.45 
        O  XXX 
 17       Marsh, Nicole       FR Muhlenberg              J2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.30 2.45 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Forte, Savannah     FR Georgian Cou                NH            
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P  XXX 
 --       Kotula, Rebecca     SO Goucher                     NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 --       Miller, Bethany     JR York (Pa.)                  NH            
     2.45 
      XXX 
 --       Zajchowski, Anasta  SO Delaware Val                NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 --       Broussard, Miranda  SO Widener                     NH            
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Booker, Octavia     JR Georgian Cou             5.35m   17-06.75  10   
      5.15m  FOUL  5.34m  5.31m  5.35m  5.34m
  2       Baker, Danielle     SO Coppin State             5.28m   17-04.00   8   
      FOUL  5.20m  5.28m  FOUL  FOUL  5.11m
  3       Bohler, Randi       FR Coppin State             5.18m   17-00.00   6   
      4.67m  4.89m  5.05m  FOUL  FOUL  5.18m
  4       Randall, Christine  FR Salisbury                4.97m   16-03.75   5   
      4.80m  4.73m  4.88m  4.62m  4.97m  FOUL
  5       Jackson, Ashley     SO Salisbury                4.96m   16-03.25   4   
      4.79m  4.91m  4.96m  4.90m  4.71m  FOUL
  6       Conner, Brianna     FR Delaware Sta            J4.96m   16-03.25   3   
      4.96m  4.85m  FOUL  FOUL  4.87m  4.88m
  7       Crawley, Aarynn     FR St. Joseph's             4.91m   16-01.50   2   
      4.91m  4.51m  FOUL  FOUL  4.62m  4.77m
  8       Fofana, Ramata      FR Coppin State             4.86m   15-11.50   1   
      4.86m  4.76m  4.34m  4.86m  4.46m  4.69m
  9       Hostetler, Kaitlyn  SO Messiah                  4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10       Nassar, Ronya       SR Albright                 4.76m   15-07.50 
      FOUL  4.34m  4.76m           
 11       Riley, Ashley       JR Muhlenberg               4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.45m  4.47m  4.62m           
 12       Watkins, Jordan     JR Mary Washing            J4.62m   15-02.00 
      FOUL  4.62m  3.62m           
 13       Major, Tyler        FR Delaware Sta             4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.50m  4.57m  4.52m           
 14       Reglas, Christelle  JR Moravian                 4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.51m  4.32m  4.49m           
 15       Fenn, Elaina        FR Georgian Cou            J4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.51m  4.00m  FOUL           
 16       Thorpe, Carly       FR Moravian                 4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.44m  4.49m  FOUL           
 17       Fennell, Brandis    SO Montclair St             4.47m   14-08.00 
      FOUL  4.39m  4.47m           
 18       Cifaldi, Mariah     JR Georgian Cou             4.38m   14-04.50 
      4.38m  4.38m  4.33m           
 19       Snyder, Krista      JR Ursinus                  4.25m   13-11.50 
      4.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20       Raymond, Casey      SO Moravian                 4.23m   13-10.50 
      4.13m  4.19m  4.23m           
 21       Liska, Tara         FR Immaculata               4.22m   13-10.25 
      4.05m  4.14m  4.22m           
 22       Litchauer, Kamara   FR Elizabethtow             4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.21m  3.67m  3.93m           
 23       Clancy, Monae       FR Montclair St            J4.21m   13-09.75 
      3.69m  4.21m  3.69m           
 24       Laszakovitis, Juli  JR Mary Washing             4.09m   13-05.00 
      FOUL  4.09m  3.98m           
 25       Alexander, Kamree   FR Albright                 4.05m   13-03.50 
      4.05m  3.95m  3.93m           
 26       Mirecki, Marissa    JR Bryn Mawr               J4.05m   13-03.50 
      4.05m  3.91m  3.94m           
 27       Roberts, Brittany   SR Delaware Val             4.03m   13-02.75 
      FOUL  4.03m  4.01m           
 28       Bortz, Chelsea      SR Moravian                 3.88m   12-08.75 
      3.82m  3.69m  3.88m           
 29       Gioe, Renee         FR Muhlenberg               3.75m   12-03.75 
      3.75m  3.67m  3.75m           
 30       Tilghmam, Briana    SR Delaware Sta             3.64m   11-11.50 
      3.64m  3.23m  FOUL           
 --       Wright, Tori        FR Messiah                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Vaddi, Prerana      FR Bryn Mawr                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Booker, Octavia     JR Georgian Cou            10.90m   35-09.25  10   
      10.87m  10.90m  10.52m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2       Jackson, Ashley     SO Salisbury               10.68m   35-00.50   8   
      10.64m  FOUL  10.68m  10.52m  10.42m  FOUL
  3       Williams, Djnab     JR Delaware Sta            10.52m   34-06.25   6   
      10.52m  10.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.32m
  4       Mighty, Yasmeen     FR Delaware Sta            10.51m   34-05.75   5   
      10.51m  10.09m  9.78m  FOUL  10.19m  FOUL
  5       Randall, Christine  FR Salisbury               10.40m   34-01.50   4   
      FOUL  9.79m  10.37m  10.36m  10.40m  10.37m
  6       Crawley, Aarynn     FR St. Joseph's            10.30m   33-09.50   3   
      FOUL  10.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Jimcosky, Amanda    SO Dickinson               10.25m   33-07.50   2   
      10.00m  10.25m  10.21m  10.03m  10.00m  PASS
  8       Rogan, Emily        SO DeSales                 10.09m   33-01.25   1   
      10.09m  9.54m  9.65m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9       Watkins, Jordan     JR Mary Washing            10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.99m  10.02m  9.95m           
 10       Lewis, Castaysha    FR Delaware Sta            10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  FOUL  PASS           
 11       Riley, Ashley       JR Muhlenberg               9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.65m  9.80m  9.92m           
 12       Fenn, Elaina        FR Georgian Cou             9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.88m  FOUL  9.76m           
 13       Thorpe, Carly       FR Moravian                 9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.72m  9.60m  9.80m           
 14       Hostetler, Kaitlyn  SO Messiah                  9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15       Verdon, Erin        SR Alvernia                 9.57m   31-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.57m           
 16       Cifaldi, Mariah     JR Georgian Cou             9.43m   30-11.25 
      FOUL  9.43m  9.43m           
 17       Kent, Alexis        SO Salisbury                9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.02m  9.42m  9.39m           
 18       Snow, Kimberly      JR Ursinus                  9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  9.36m  9.22m           
 19       jones, sarah        FR DeSales                  9.07m   29-09.25 
      9.07m  8.93m  FOUL           
 --       Patterson, Natasha  FR Coppin State                ND            
      PASS  PASS  PASS           
 --       Dellano, Danika     SR Ursinus                     ND            
      PASS  PASS  PASS           
 --       Baker, Danielle     SO Coppin State                ND            
      PASS  PASS  PASS           
 --       Bohler, Randi       FR Coppin State                ND            
      PASS  PASS  PASS           
 --       Litchauer, Kamara   FR Elizabethtow              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Johnson, Marie      SO Messiah                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Messina, Gabriella  SO Alvernia                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Bortz, Chelsea      SR Moravian                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Vecchio, Giana      SR Moravian                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Clancy, Monae       FR Montclair St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Remaley, Gwen       FR Muhlenberg              12.66m   41-06.50  10   
      11.31m  11.95m  12.01m  11.49m  11.50m  12.66m
  2       DeMent, Paige       SO Salisbury               11.79m   38-08.25   8   
      11.23m  11.79m  11.41m  11.79m  11.72m  10.91m
  3       Cockerille, Taylor  SO Mary Washing            11.54m   37-10.50   6   
      11.54m  FOUL  10.92m  10.90m  11.28m  10.54m
  4       Stewart, Ciara      FR Moravian                11.48m   37-08.00   5   
      10.79m  11.30m  11.08m  11.48m  11.29m  11.40m
  5       Gaykowski, Michell  SO Muhlenberg              11.19m   36-08.50   4   
      11.05m  10.64m  FOUL  10.62m  11.19m  11.06m
  6       Labissiere, Stacey  SO Georgian Cou            11.11m   36-05.50   3   
      11.11m  10.38m  11.04m  10.55m  10.85m  10.87m
  7       Thomas, Tia         JR Alvernia                10.96m   35-11.50   2   
      FOUL  10.80m  10.96m  9.78m  10.41m  10.62m
  8       Baytops, Jenyce     FR Essex CC                10.66m   34-11.75   1   
      10.31m  10.19m  10.66m  FOUL  9.83m  FOUL
  9       Turner, Sheree      SO Mary Washing            10.65m   34-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.65m           
 10       Phillips, Brittian  FR Elizabethtow            10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  9.60m  9.86m           
 11       Edwards, Alethia    JR Coppin State            10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  10.09m  10.36m           
 12       Jeffrey, Shanisha   FR Holy Family             10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.75m  10.24m  10.33m           
 13       Dunn, Breana        FR Delaware Sta            10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.09m  FOUL  10.22m           
 14       King, Samantha      JR Delaware Val            10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  9.55m  9.98m           
 15       Townsend, Kayla     SO Montclair St             9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.22m  FOUL  9.98m           
 16       Harris, Nataya      SO Montclair St             9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.25m  9.97m  FOUL           
 17       Bayer, Nicole       FR Salisbury                9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.76m  8.81m  9.96m           
 18       Unruh, Rebecca      SO Mary Washing            J9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.96m  8.05m  8.23m           
 19       Whelan, Kimberly    FR Alvernia                 9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.58m  9.91m  9.41m           
 20       Porter, Amanda      SO Elizabethtow             9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.65m  9.84m  9.89m           
 21       Clark, Abbey        JR Moravian                 9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.55m  9.81m  9.04m           
 22       Ferko, Gillian      SR Dickinson                9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.29m  FOUL  9.70m           
 23       Heft, Maggie        FR Moravian                 9.53m   31-03.25 
      8.63m  9.53m  8.91m           
 24       Maneval, Brooke     SO Messiah                  9.50m   31-02.00 
      8.55m  9.35m  9.50m           
 25       Rodriguez, AnaLee   SR Gwynedd-Merc             9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  FOUL  8.56m           
 26       Forte, Kate         JR Salisbury                9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.04m  9.16m  9.40m           
 27       Gardiner, Sarah     FR Mary Washing             9.10m   29-10.25 
      8.62m  8.80m  9.10m           
 28       Lyons, Kathleen     SR Dickinson                9.05m   29-08.25 
      8.91m  9.05m  8.37m           
 29       Lammers, Michele    FR Delaware Sta             8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.99m  6.97m  FOUL           
 30       Appiah-Padi, Maafi  SR Goucher                  8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.96m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31       Booz, Natalie       SO Messiah                  8.90m   29-02.50 
      8.40m  8.90m  8.87m           
 32       Phelps, Adrienne    SO Widener                  8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.69m  8.88m  8.87m           
 33       Hull, Angelica      SR Albright                 8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.59m  8.82m  8.42m           
 34       Mirecki, Marissa    JR Bryn Mawr                8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.80m  7.01m  FOUL           
 35       Cotto, Aysha        FR Albright                 8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.65m  8.30m  8.63m           
 36       Vary, Gwendolyn     SO Bryn Mawr                8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.53m  FOUL  8.60m           
 37       Gilmore, Cassidy    FR Albright                 8.35m   27-04.75 
      8.35m  7.57m  7.67m           
 38       Wright, Tori        FR Messiah                  8.33m   27-04.00 
      8.33m  8.30m  FOUL           
 39       Feduchak, Alexa     FR Elizabethtow             8.22m   26-11.75 
      7.57m  8.22m  7.42m           
 40       Guerrieri, Kayla    JR Alvernia                 8.16m   26-09.25 
      7.48m  7.95m  8.16m           
 41       Chopka, Rachel      SO Messiah                  8.13m   26-08.25 
      7.05m  8.05m  8.13m           
 42       Williams, Kyra      FR Delaware Sta             8.08m   26-06.25 
      8.08m  7.23m  FOUL           
 43       Thach, Samantha     FR Widener                  7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.67m  7.98m  7.98m           
 44       Stepanchick, Sarah  FR Immaculata               7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.94m  7.42m  7.72m           
 45       Wisniewski, Julie   FR Delaware Val             7.80m   25-07.25 
      7.80m  FOUL  7.49m           
 46       Jackson, Jae        FR Delaware Sta             7.60m   24-11.25 
      7.60m  7.41m  7.45m           
 47       Specht, Erin        SO Ursinus                  7.41m   24-03.75 
      6.96m  7.41m  6.96m           
 48       Streleckis, Tina M  SR Alvernia                 7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.08m  7.18m  7.37m           
 49       DiDomenico, Ashley  FR Gwynedd-Merc            J7.37m   24-02.25 
      FOUL  6.91m  7.37m           
 50       Cohick, Skylar      FR Messiah                  7.35m   24-01.50 
      7.24m  7.35m  6.99m           
 51       Receveur, Natayla   SO Neumann                  7.03m   23-00.75 
      7.03m  6.39m  6.45m           
 52       Thompson, Aaleyah   SO Alvernia                 6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.18m  5.55m  6.63m           
 53       O'Shea, Kelianne    FR Delaware Val             6.62m   21-08.75 
      5.98m  6.62m  6.43m           
 54       McBean, Alliyah     FR Delaware Sta             6.46m   21-02.50 
      4.85m  6.46m  5.88m           
 55       Alexander, Kamree   FR Albright                 6.15m   20-02.25 
      5.71m  6.15m  5.90m           
 56       Rellstab, Sarah     FR Delaware Sta             6.04m   19-09.75 
      5.75m  6.04m  5.90m           
 57       Patchin, Margaret   JR Bryn Mawr                5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.14m  5.97m  5.72m           
 --       Harriott, Emani        Unattached              X9.07m   29-09.25 
      8.09m  8.38m  9.07m           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Austin, Tyler       SR Salisbury                 7.05  12  10   
  2       Carter, Brian       SR Delaware Val              7.06  12   8   
  3       Connolly, David     FR DeSales                   7.08  12   6   
  4       Smith, Aziz         FR Essex CC                  7.15  11   5   
  5       Morton, Eric        FR Moravian                  7.23  11   4   
  6       Stone, Bobbie       JR Gwynedd-Merc              7.26  10   3   
  7       Sorrell, Ameer      JR Widener                   7.27   8   2    7.268
  8       Jones, Darius       SR Ursinus                   7.27   7   1    7.270
  9       Gilliard, Trey      JR Rutgers-Camd              7.29  12  7.285
 10       Madison, Jerel      JR Salisbury                 7.30  11  7.291
 11       Randall, Dwayne     JR Albright                  7.30   8  7.294
 12       Lewis, Mohamed      SO CC of Philad              7.30  12  7.295
 13       Curry, Kylil        FR Gwynedd-Merc              7.31  10 
 14       Harris, Raymond     SO Gwynedd-Merc              7.33  11 
 15       Hall, Sebastian     SO York (Pa.)                7.34   9  7.340
 15       Engle, Mark         SO Messiah                   7.34   8  7.340
 17       Keliojor, Ben       SO Gwynedd-Merc              7.37   8  7.366
 17       Ingalls, Braheem    JR DeSales                   7.37   7  7.366
 19       Jones, Robert       FR DeSales                   7.38  11  7.371
 20       O'Brien, Robert     JR Rutgers-Camd              7.38  10  7.373
 21       Rogers, Michael     SO Georgian Cou              7.38  10  7.379
 22       Mitchell, Jequan    FR Ursinus                   7.39   6  7.387
 23       Waleski, Jake       SO Muhlenberg                7.39   9  7.390
 24       Feigin, Jonathan    SR Montclair St              7.40  11 
 25       Schlegel, Mitch     FR Elizabethtow              7.42   7 
 26       Young, Brandon      SR Alvernia                  7.44   9 
 27       Rivers, Jermaine    FR Essex CC                  7.45   5  7.441
 28       Karnopp, Ryan       JR Moravian                  7.45   9  7.446
 29       Herbster, Bobby     SR Widener                   7.45   8  7.448
 30       Geyer, Cody         SR Muhlenberg                7.46   9 
 31       Bradshaw, John      FR Delaware Val              7.47   4  7.468
 32       Colley, Josh        SO Widener                   7.50   6  7.493
 33       Betts, Will         SR Widener                   7.50   1  7.496
 34       Lockhart, Christop  SO Alvernia                  7.52   8 
 35       Durjan, Johathan    SO Neumann                   7.53  12  7.527
 36       Byrum, Zachary      SR Goucher                   7.53   5  7.529
 37       Riccio, Frederick   FR Alvernia                  7.61   6 
 38       Kline, Matthew      FR Messiah                   7.62   3 
 39       Butler, Lorin       FR Delaware Val              7.63   3 
 40       Thompson, Devon     SO Neumann                   7.64  10  7.637
 41       Blaylock, Esco      FR Moravian                  7.64   7  7.638
 42       Santana, Geronimo   FR Moravian                  7.67   9 
 43       Verghese, Joe       FR George Washi              7.70   5 
 44       Marrero, Jonathan   JR Muhlenberg                7.74   6 
 45       Pechart, Tim        SO York (Pa.)                7.78   6 
 46       Baldassarre, Alexa  FR Neumann                   7.85   7 
 47       Eyeguokan, Nere     FR Chestnut Hil              7.86   4 
 48       Grey, Jermaine      SR Albright                  7.87   3  7.863
 49       Smith, Naeem        SR Albright                  7.87   5  7.867
 50       Sciasi, Michael     FR Immaculata                7.89   1 
 51       Zakhary, Andrew        Immaculata                7.90   2 
 52       Gray, Aaron         FR Messiah                   7.91   4  7.904
 53       Brodsky, Joseph     JR Ursinus                   7.91   5  7.905
 54       Levine, Craig       FR Muhlenberg                7.93   5 
 55       Greer, Tomas        FR Chestnut Hil              7.94   3  7.931
 56       Robinson, Marcus    FR Dickinson                 7.94   7  7.940
 57       Kennedy, Graeme     JR Elizabethtow              7.95   4 
 58       Pascarella, Matthe  FR Immaculata                7.98   2  7.975
 59       Hess, David         SO Elizabethtow              7.98   4  7.980
 60       Jones, Anthony      FR Messiah                   8.06   3 
 61       Jones, Tre'         FR Delaware Val              8.15   1 
 62       Aspril, Cody        SO Elizabethtow              8.17   4 
 63       Keener, Joshua      FR Albright                  8.31   2 
 64       Ramos, Jaime        FR Elizabethtow              8.42   3 
 65       Salerno, Kevin      SO Georgian Cou              8.55   1 
 66       Cullen, Sam         JR Delaware Val              8.72   2 
 --       Ballah, Daniel         Unattached               X7.29   1  7.284
 --       Fuca, Jesse            Unattached               X7.34  10  7.335
 --       Inniss, Tayib          Unattached               X7.47   6  7.461
 --       Foulke, Wayne          Unattached               X7.84   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Tillman, Darnell    JR York (Pa.)               22.75   3  10   
  2       Diawara, Oumar      JR Albright                 22.76   3   8   
  3       Barresi, Carmelo    SO Salisbury                23.04   2   6   
  4       Watkins, Anthony    SO Neumann                  23.14   3   5   
  5       Smith, Aziz         FR Essex CC                 23.24   1   4   
  6       Schmelz, Zach       FR Salisbury                23.30   1   3   
  7       Toliver, Chase      SO Gwynedd-Merc             23.35   2   2    23.341
  8       Connolly, David     FR DeSales                  23.35   5   1    23.344
  9       Bailey, Gavin       JR Moravian                 23.39   2 
 10       Jones, Robert       FR DeSales                  23.41   6 
 11       Austin, Tyler       SR Salisbury                23.42   1 
 12       Schlegel, Mitch     FR Elizabethtow             23.43   7  23.429
 13       McCormick, Skyler   JR Ursinus                  23.43   4  23.430
 14       Young, Brandon      SR Alvernia                 23.50   4 
 15       Sorrell, Ameer      JR Widener                  23.62   5 
 16       Harris, Raymond     SO Gwynedd-Merc             23.70   2 
 17       Engle, Mark         SO Messiah                  23.71   3 
 18       Madison, Jerel      JR Salisbury                23.73   2 
 19       Arencibia, Andy     SO St. Joseph's             23.79   4 
 20       Feigin, Jonathan    SR Montclair St             23.81   1 
 21       Ingalls, Braheem    JR DeSales                  23.84   8 
 22       Lewis, Mohamed      SO CC of Philad             23.88   5 
 23       Schlegel, Connor    FR Widener                  23.99   8  23.983
 24       Betts, Will         SR Widener                  23.99   5  23.986
 25       Hall, Sebastian     SO York (Pa.)               24.04   8  24.031
 26       Waleski, Jake       SO Muhlenberg               24.04  10  24.036
 27       Carter, Brian       SR Delaware Val             24.05   7 
 28       Jones, Darius       SR Ursinus                  24.10   4 
 29       Miller, Brady       SO Messiah                  24.14   6 
 30       Colley, Josh        SO Widener                  24.37   5 
 31       Kerstetter, Scott   FR Messiah                  24.41   6 
 32       Johnson, Amir       FR Delaware Val             24.43  12 
 33       Kutz, Colby         SR Albright                 24.64   9 
 34       Durjan, Johathan    SO Neumann                  24.67   7 
 35       Geyer, Cody         SR Muhlenberg               24.71  11 
 36       Marrero, Jonathan   JR Muhlenberg               24.72   9  24.715
 37       Geris, Travis       SO Mary Washing             24.72  11  24.717
 38       Baldassarre, Alexa  FR Neumann                  24.73  10 
 39       Perkins, Miles      SR Ursinus                  24.75  11  24.747
 40       Hagerty, Kyle       SO Moravian                 24.75  10  24.750
 41       Stinson, Xavier     JR Salisbury                24.76   4  24.752
 42       White, Zachary      SO Salisbury                24.76   3  24.756
 43       Riccio, Frederick   FR Alvernia                 24.77   7 
 44       Shea, Evan          SR Ursinus                  24.80   5 
 45       Butler, Lorin       FR Delaware Val             24.82  12 
 46       Mitchell, Jequan    FR Ursinus                  24.86   6 
 47       Blaylock, Esco      FR Moravian                 24.88   7 
 48       Gould, Richard      FR Ursinus                  24.94   6 
 49       Pechart, Tim        SO York (Pa.)               25.18  12 
 50       Rivers, Jermaine    FR Essex CC                 25.26   3  25.252
 51       Bradshaw, John      FR Delaware Val             25.26   9  25.253
 52       Thompson, Devon     SO Neumann                  25.35   8 
 53       Raison, Wayne       SR Albright                 25.39  12 
 54       Verghese, Joe       FR George Washi             25.43  12  25.429
 55       Mease, Keenan       SR Muhlenberg               25.43  10  25.430
 56       Lindsey, Miles      FR Dickinson                25.45  10 
 57       Drabinski, Adam     JR Chestnut Hil             25.46  13 
 58       Eyeguokan, Nere     FR Chestnut Hil             25.51  13 
 59       Smith, Naeem        SR Albright                 25.64  11  25.631
 60       Kelly, Mitchell     FR Ursinus                  25.64  12  25.637
 61       Vo, Nalson          FR Widener                  25.65  11 
 62       Whitehead, Max      SO Messiah                  25.67   8 
 63       Pedano, Nick        SR St. Joseph's             25.68  11 
 64       Hess, David         SO Elizabethtow             25.69  10 
 65       Koslowski, Alex     FR York (Pa.)               25.76  13 
 66       Kennedy, Graeme     JR Elizabethtow             25.98   8 
 67       Sciasi, Michael     FR Immaculata               25.99   9 
 68       Pascarella, Matthe  FR Immaculata               26.32   9 
 69       Cole, Sean          FR Gwynedd-Merc             26.54  13 
 70       Zakhary, Andrew        Immaculata               26.63   9 
 71       Jones, Anthony      FR Messiah                  26.72  14 
 72       Greer, Tomas        FR Chestnut Hil             27.30  13 
 73       Prather, Jarius     FR Delaware Val             27.66  14 
 74       Cullen, Sam         JR Delaware Val             29.03  14 
 --       Ballah, Daniel         Unattached              X23.48   2 
 --       Inniss, Tayib          Unattached              X24.63   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Campbell, Luke      JR Salisbury                49.50   1  10   
  2       Schmelz, Zach       FR Salisbury                50.87   1   8   
  3       Diawara, Oumar      JR Albright                 51.23   1   6   
  4       Amilcar, Rasheed    SO Montclair St             51.40   1   5   
  5       Cham, James         JR Montclair St             51.42   2   4   
  6       Robert, Brendan     SR St. Joseph's             51.76   2   3   
  7       Rasul, Najee        SO Montclair St             51.84   1   2    51.833
  8       Watkins, Anthony    SO Neumann                  51.84   2   1    51.835
  9       Barry, Kevin        SO St. Joseph's             52.00   1 
 10       Jones, Trayvonne    FR Montclair St             52.11   2  52.105
 11       Freeland, Honorio   SO Widener                  52.22   3 
 12       Halton, Eric        FR Salisbury                52.44   5 
 13       Rogers, Michael     SO Georgian Cou             52.55   2 
 14       Miller, Brady       SO Messiah                  52.67   6 
 15       Hawkins-Crump, Kal  SO St. Joseph's             52.72   3 
 16       Pinckney, Dwayne    FR Essex CC                 53.10   5 
 17       Underwood, Tyrone   SO Montclair St             53.19   3 
 18       Hopkins, Devon      SR Salisbury                53.27   3  53.262
 19       McCormick, Skyler   JR Ursinus                  53.27   4  53.270
 20       Ossont, Brandon     SO St. Joseph's             53.33   3 
 21       Brooks, Sam         JR Elizabethtow             53.56   5 
 22       Barr, John          JR Moravian                 53.60   5 
 23       Schulz, Richard     SR Ursinus                  53.84   4 
 24       Stranahan, Shane    JR Widener                  53.90   6 
 25       Johnson, Amir       FR Delaware Val             54.02   9  54.014
 26       Sierzega, Anthony   SR Ursinus                  54.02   4  54.020
 27       Baldwin, Bryan      SR Elizabethtow             54.04   6 
 28       McGill, Jonphilip   SR Messiah                  54.08   6  54.073
 29       Cole, Alieu         FR Salisbury                54.08   7  54.080
 30       Barresi, Carmelo    SO Salisbury                54.28   4 
 31       Claudeo, Nicholas   FR Georgian Cou             54.29   4 
 32       Bussard, Blake      SR Salisbury                54.39   7 
 33       Sutorius, Matt      SR St. Joseph's             54.44   6 
 34       Thorne, Trent       SO Albright                 54.45   9 
 35       Whitehead, Max      SO Messiah                  54.54   7 
 36       Kerstetter, Scott   FR Messiah                  54.55   8 
 37       Peterson, Derrick   FR Messiah                  54.66   6 
 38       Harris, Dennis      FR Essex CC                 54.68   3 
 39       Miller, Daniel      FR Widener                  54.72   7 
 40       King, Shane         JR Holy Family              54.84   5 
 41       Lindsey, Miles      FR Dickinson                54.91   5 
 42       Hartlaub, Dylan     SO York (Pa.)               54.96   7 
 43       Bieber, Jonathan    FR Albright                 55.46  10 
 44       Powell, Aaron       JR Messiah                  55.47   8 
 45       Aughenbaugh, Jorda  FR Delaware Val             55.90   9 
 46       Purnell, Manon      SO Chestnut Hil             56.80  10 
 47       Lewis, Mohamed      SO CC of Philad             56.81   9 
 48       Adams, Adrian       SO Chestnut Hil             56.98  10 
 49       Kelly, Mitchell     FR Ursinus                  57.24   8 
 50       Sweeney, Jordan     SO Moravian                 57.35   9 
 51       Forsythe, Matt      SO Gwynedd-Merc             57.75   8 
 52       Kenney, William     SO Elizabethtow             57.88   8 
 53       Gonzaga, Craig      SR Gwynedd-Merc             57.98   8 
 54       Raison, Wayne       SR Albright                 58.07  10 
 55       Ashton, Ed          JR DeSales                  58.17  10 
 56       Levay, Danny        FR Mary Washing             58.53  11 
 57       Azzaro, Matthew     FR Albright                 59.15  10 
 58       Murray, Joseph      SR Ursinus                1:00.63  11 
 59       Hofmann, Mike       SR Moravian               1:03.89  11 
 60       Williams, Corey     FR Holy Family            1:07.21  11 
 61       Hastings, Patrick   SR Delaware Val           1:11.14  11 
 --       Barreira, Daniel    SO Montclair St                DQ   2  Lane Violation
 --       Lofton, JR, Andrew     Unattached              X58.35   9 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Burke, Thomas       SR Salisbury              1:56.41   1  10   
  2       Mackin, Andrew      JR Ursinus                1:57.63   1   8   
  3       Sutherland, Shaqui  FR Essex CC               1:57.73   1   6   
  4       Matamoros, Jhonath  FR Georgian Cou           1:59.11   1   5   
  5       Pardoe, Nate        SO Messiah                1:59.23   3   4   
  6       Hepner, Mason       SO Dickinson              2:00.38   1   3   
  7       Headland, Phil      JR Messiah                2:00.47   3   2   
  8       Dublirer, Luke      FR George Washi           2:00.69   1   1   
  9       Bilotta, Brendan    FR St. Joseph's           2:01.67   1 
 10       Craven, Robert      JR George Washi           2:02.03   3 
 11       Elkan, Joshua       SR Muhlenberg             2:02.23   3 
 12       Simone, Louis       SR Holy Family            2:02.73   1 
 13       Myers, Andrew       FR St. Joseph's           2:03.37   3 
 14       Teixeir, Luiliam    FR Essex CC               2:03.46   2 
 15       Copeland, Rodney    SR Montclair St           2:03.75   2 
 16       Coleman, Michael    JR St. Joseph's           2:03.77   2 
 17       Shaffer, Chris      FR George Washi           2:04.11   3 
 18       Edwards, Will       SO DeSales                2:04.18   3 
 19       Collins, Patrick    SO DeSales                2:04.25   3 
 20       Milton, Malcolm     FR Salisbury              2:04.61   2 
 21       Twist, Michael      SO Elizabethtow           2:04.62   2 
 22       Smith, Alex         FR York (Pa.)             2:04.63   2 
 23       Nolan, Patrick      SO Dickinson              2:05.45   2 
 24       Morgan, Matthew     FR York (Pa.)             2:05.54   2 
 25       Brown, Matt         FR Gwynedd-Merc           2:05.60   1 
 26       Felix, Ethan        FR York (Pa.)             2:05.66   3 
 27       Rogers, Lawrence    FR Montclair St           2:06.05   3 
 28       Straley, Brandon    FR Messiah                2:06.30   4 
 29       Bley, Edward        JR Messiah                2:06.45   4 
 30       Arnold, James       SO Montclair St           2:06.50   2 
 31       Caporale, Jason     JR Widener                2:06.59   3 
 32       Smart, Anthony      SO York (Pa.)             2:06.88   3 
 33       Smith, Jamie        FR Essex CC               2:07.08   2 
 34       Wohl, Kenneth       SR Muhlenberg             2:07.10   3 
 35       Noyes, Edwin        SR Widener                2:08.19   1 
 36       Thatcher, Trey      SO Albright               2:10.95   4 
 37       Horan, Patrick      SR Dickinson              2:11.21   2 
 38       French, Matthew     SO Holy Family            2:12.49   2 
 39       Davis, Haji         FR Essex CC               2:13.46   4 
 40       Thompson, Courtney  SO Essex CC               2:14.44   4 
 41       Cadman, Edward      SR Alvernia               2:15.31   4 
 42       Schlegel, Luke      SO Ursinus                2:16.04   4 
 43       Thompson, Chris     JR Montclair St           2:16.59   1 
 44       Dusza, Sean         JR DeSales                2:17.80   4 
 45       Sieck, Richard      SO Holy Family            2:18.45   2 
 46       Jordan, Juwan       SO Holy Family            2:18.70   4 
 47       MacNamee, Peter     SR Alvernia               2:21.78   4 
 48       Sweeney, Brandon    FR Rutgers-Camd           2:23.48   4 
 49       Simoncini, Andrew   SO Ursinus                2:31.02   4 
 50       Gray, Aaron         FR Messiah                2:31.60   4 
 51       Hickey, Doug        FR Ursinus                2:31.74   4 
 --       Garrity, Mike          Unattached            X1:57.92   1 
 --       Lutcza, Matthew        Unattached            X2:06.90   3 
 --       Krause, Adam           Unattached            X2:09.36   2 
 
Men Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Sorensen, Ben       FR Mary Washing           4:26.44   1  10   
  2       Stetson, Michael    SR York (Pa.)             4:28.40   1   8   
  3       Dorsey, David       FR St. Joseph's           4:29.13   1   6   
  4       Caporale, Jason     JR Widener                4:30.98   1   5   
  5       Brooks, Sam         JR Elizabethtow           4:33.52   1   4   
  6       Dorsey, Kevin       FR St. Joseph's           4:35.70   1   3   
  7       Morelli, Anthony    FR St. Joseph's           4:36.65   1   2   
  8       Bayeux, John        SR DeSales                4:36.87   2   1   
  9       Munyan, Luke        SR Muhlenberg             4:36.97   2 
 10       McIntyre, Tom       JR Salisbury              4:37.50   1 
 11       Meister, Ben        FR Salisbury              4:38.60   1 
 12       Predhome, Alexande  JR Dickinson              4:39.24   2 
 13       Weinhoffer, Mark    SR Dickinson              4:40.22   1 
 14       Jasper, Jihad       SR Widener                4:40.50   1 
 15       Drastura, Kevin     JR DeSales                4:41.60   2 
 16       St. Lewis, Uriah    SO Georgian Cou           4:42.01   1 
 17       Cummings, Matt      SO DeSales                4:43.22   2 
 18       Hellmig, Tyler      FR Widener                4:43.74   2 
 19       Smith, Alex         FR Mary Washing           4:45.06   2 
 20       Cassidy, Michael    SO St. Joseph's           4:46.07   2 
 21       Stetler, Austin     FR Moravian               4:46.46   3 
 22       Cahill, Robert      FR Moravian               4:47.15   3 
 23       Updegrove, Will     SO Widener                4:47.29   2 
 24       Natoli, Thomas      FR Georgian Cou           4:48.37   2 
 25       Lifman, Zach        SR Muhlenberg             4:50.98   3 
 26       Quirk, Pat          FR St. Joseph's           4:52.10   2 
 27       Reilly, Liam        SO Montclair St           4:54.71   1 
 28       Bencivengo, Chris   SO St. Joseph's           4:57.76   3 
 29       Menk, Julian        SR Mary Washing           4:59.93   2 
 30       Pasquali, Matt      FR Dickinson              5:00.09   2 
 31       Jara, Nick          FR DeSales                5:01.76   3 
 32       Gonzales, James     SO York (Pa.)             5:06.99   2 
 33       Baker, Jeff         JR Montclair St           5:10.01   3 
 34       Repsik, Daniel      SO Chestnut Hil           5:11.05   3 
 35       Buzzeo, Nick        FR Georgian Cou           5:11.37   1 
 36       Cordero, Luis       FR Chestnut Hil           5:11.79   3 
 37       Cook, Christian     FR Widener                5:13.71   3 
 38       Bly, Graham         FR St. Joseph's           5:26.18   3 
 39       Darden, Casey       FR Neumann                5:31.12   3 
 40       Winters, Zimra      FR Moravian               5:36.00   3 
 41       McPherson, Grant    JR Ursinus                5:44.39   3 
 42       Shepler, Dustin     FR Neumann                5:44.54   3 
 43       Schauerman, Corey   SR Moravian               5:51.35   3 
 --       Lutcza, Matthew        Unattached            X4:26.41   1 
 --       Mallard, Christoph     Unattached            X5:00.38   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Schatz, Jared       JR Messiah                8:49.75   1  10   
  2       Tucker, Ryan        JR George Washi           8:53.31   1   8   
  3       Stender, Nick       SR Dickinson              8:53.35   1   6   
  4       Sensenig, Tyler     JR Messiah                9:00.10   1   5   
  5       White, Conor        SR Dickinson              9:00.12   1   4   
  6       Simmons, Zachary    JR Dickinson              9:01.11   1   3   
  7       Morelli, Anthony    FR St. Joseph's           9:09.33   1   2   
  8       Smith, Hunter       SR Dickinson              9:11.84   1   1   
  9       Trimmer, Kevin      SO St. Joseph's           9:11.86   1 
 10       Kilheeney, Bradley  SO DeSales                9:13.54   1 
 11       Pardoe, Josh        SO Messiah                9:15.71   1 
 12       Roddy, Seamus       SO George Washi           9:18.15   2 
 13       Eghtessad, Nick     JR Mary Washing           9:21.18   1 
 14       Arnold, Charles     FR George Washi           9:23.03   2 
 15       MacGibbon, Andy     FR York (Pa.)             9:24.84   2 
 16       Aug, Ryan           FR York (Pa.)             9:27.15   1 
 17       Anderson, Joel      SR Salisbury              9:27.50   1 
 18       Mondello, Sam       SO Chestnut Hil           9:28.94   2 
 19       Sroka, Stephen      JR Muhlenberg             9:29.05   2 
 20       Moretz, David       FR Messiah                9:29.36   2 
 21       Pane, John          SO George Washi           9:29.50   1 
 22       Hesselbirg, Connor  SO Salisbury              9:38.40   1 
 23       Abulebda, Mohammed  FR Montclair St           9:39.00   1 
 24       Iuliucci, Joseph    FR Ursinus                9:41.15   1 
 25       Duell, Noah         FR George Washi           9:41.28   1 
 26       Hoerr, Matt         SO Salisbury              9:43.82   1 
 27       Gillies, Tyler      SO George Washi           9:45.12   2 
 28       Headland, Phil      JR Messiah                9:47.08   2 
 29       Tyris, Andrew       SO York (Pa.)             9:47.57   2 
 30       Parr, Patrick       FR Georgian Cou           9:49.83   2 
 31       Michell, Mike       JR DeSales                9:51.12   2 
 32       Barton, Eric        SO Chestnut Hil           9:51.53   2 
 33       Jones, Kevin        FR Mary Washing           9:54.87   2 
 34       Zeigler, Joel       SR Messiah               10:02.03   2 
 35       Hartop, James       JR Ursinus               10:04.33   2 
 36       Toth, Josh          FR Moravian              10:09.54   2 
 37       Korten, Max         JR Moravian              10:17.56   2 
 38       Rudich, Jason       JR Ursinus               10:23.56   2 
 39       Martin, William        Immaculata            10:32.64   2 
 40       Gannon, Richard     FR Mary Washing          10:35.93   2 
 41       Lohman, Randy       FR Messiah               10:56.58   2 
 --       Sorensen, Ben       FR Mary Washing               DNF   1 
 --       McCabe, Jack        FR George Washi               DNF   2 
 --       Ciociola, Matt         Unattached            X9:51.31   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Chimal-Rodriguez,      Immaculata            15:43.77   10   
  2       McGaughran, Caleb   SR Messiah               16:26.01    8   
  3       Granger, Ian        SO Mary Washing          16:29.48    6   
  4       King, James         SR Mary Washing          16:30.87    5   
  5       Hanifee, Nick       SR Salisbury             16:31.80    4   
  6       Sander, Christophe  SO York (Pa.)            16:34.38    3   
  7       Fleming, Colin      SO York (Pa.)            16:34.99    2   
  8       Moore, Timothy      FR York (Pa.)            16:39.50    1   
  9       Fleming, Nathan     JR Messiah               16:40.47  
 10       Grossnickle, Kento  JR Messiah               16:43.32  
 11       Erickson, Andrew    FR York (Pa.)            17:05.24  
 12       Stauring, Luke      FR York (Pa.)            17:26.54  
 13       Fernandez, Rafael   SR York (Pa.)            17:41.53  
 14       Albert, Abram       SR Messiah               17:42.70  
 15       Mast, Timothy       SO Messiah               17:54.75  
 16       Kline, Kris         FR Delaware Val          19:58.05  
 --       Seeley, Tim            Unattached           X15:52.06  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Campbell, Luke      JR Salisbury                 8.13   5  10   
  2       Toliver, Chase      SO Gwynedd-Merc              8.49   5   8   
  3       Randall, Dwayne     JR Albright                  8.62   5   6   
  4       Shea, Evan          SR Ursinus                   8.75   4   5   
  5       Hopkins, Devon      SR Salisbury                 8.78   5   4   
  6       Gray, Darien        SO York (Pa.)                8.80   5   3   
  7       Hunter, Jalen       FR Georgian Cou              8.82   4   2   
  8       Barreira, Daniel    SO Montclair St              8.89   4   1   
  9       Cole, Alieu         FR Salisbury                 8.90   5  8.898
  9       Rasul, Najee        SO Montclair St              8.90   4  8.898
 11       Grey, Jermaine      SR Albright                  9.03   4 
 12       Zimmermann, Philli  SO Georgian Cou              9.06   3 
 13       Stranahan, Shane    JR Widener                   9.07   3 
 14       Feldman, Dylan      FR Rutgers-Camd              9.16   1 
 15       Bush, Shane         SO Delaware Val              9.17   2 
 16       Claudeo, Nicholas   FR Georgian Cou              9.18   3 
 17       Bussard, Blake      SR Salisbury                 9.23   2 
 18       Clinchoc, Jeremiah  JR Alvernia                  9.48   1 
 19       Hughes, Leonard     JR Montclair St              9.55   3 
 20       Levay, Danny        FR Mary Washing              9.68   1 
 21       Bieber, Jonathan    FR Albright                  9.76   2 
 22       Sickler, Ryan       JR Moravian                  9.79   3 
 23       Sweeney, Jordan     SO Moravian                  9.94   6 
 24       Allegrucci, Corey   FR Alvernia                 10.24   1 
 25       Ramos, Jaime        FR Elizabethtow             10.25   4 
 26       Murray, Joseph      SR Ursinus                  10.39   2 
 27       Koslowski, Alex     FR York (Pa.)               11.10   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Montclair State  'A'                                3:26.73   1  10   
     1) Amilcar, Rasheed SO             2) Rasul, Najee SO                
     3) Cham, James JR                  4) Jones, Trayvonne FR            
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:28.73   1   8   
     1) Barry, Kevin SO                 2) Robert, Brendan SR             
     3) Hawkins-Crump, Kalib SO         4) Ossont, Brandon SO             
  3 Ursinus  'A'                                        3:32.00   1   6   
     1) Sierzega, Anthony SR            2) Schulz, Richard SR             
     3) Jones, Darius SR                4) McCormick, Skyler JR           
  4 Montclair State  'B'                               x3:35.23   1 
     1) Underwood, Tyrone SO            2) Barreira, Daniel SO            
     3) Feigin, Jonathan SR             4) Hughes, Leonard JR             
  5 Holy Family  'A'                                    3:35.56   1   5   
     1) Simone, Louis SR                2) Jordan, Juwan SO               
     3) King, Shane JR                  4) Sieck, Richard SO              
  6 Ursinus  'B'                                       x3:36.51   1 
     1) Gould, Richard FR               2) Mackin, Andrew JR              
     3) Kelly, Mitchell FR              4) Perkins, Miles SR              
  7 Salisbury  'B'                                     x3:38.81   2 
     1) Halton, Eric FR                 2) Bussard, Blake SR              
     3) Cole, Alieu FR                  4) Campbell, Luke JR              
  8 Albright  'A'                                       3:41.08   3   4   
     1) Bieber, Jonathan FR             2) Thatcher, Trey SO              
     3) Randall, Dwayne JR              4) Diawara, Oumar JR              
  9 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:42.99   2   3   
     1) Hepner, Mason SO                2) Horan, Patrick SR              
     3) Nolan, Patrick SO               4) Lindsey, Miles FR              
 10 DeSales  'A'                                        3:43.51   2   2   
     1) Edwards, Will SO                2) Drastura, Kevin JR             
     3) Collins, Patrick SO             4) Bayeux, John SR                
 11 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  3:45.05   2   1   
     1) Keliojor, Ben SO                2) Harris, Raymond SO             
     3) Toliver, Chase SO               4) Stone, Bobbie JR               
 12 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                  3:50.56   3 
     1) Adams, Adrian SO                2) Purnell, Manon SO              
     3) Drabinski, Adam JR              4) Martines, Giancarlo FR         
 13 Gwynedd-Mercy  'B'                                 x3:53.07   2 
     1) Forsythe, Matt SO               2) Brown, Matt FR                 
     3) Johnson, Isaiah FR              4) Gonzaga, Craig SR              
 14 Delaware Valley  'A'                                4:01.73   2 
     1) Johnson, Amir FR                2) Bush, Shane SO                 
     3) Thomas, Ta'rig FR               4) Butler, Lorin FR               
 15 DeSales  'C'                                       x4:03.97   3 
     1) Dusza, Sean JR                  2) Cummings, Matt SO              
     3) Kilheeney, Bradley SO           4) Jara, Nick FR                  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             8:18.41   10   
     1) Dorsey, David FR                2) Bilotta, Brendan FR            
     3) Coleman, Michael JR             4) Dorsey, Kevin FR               
  2 Montclair State  'A'                                8:18.60    8   
     1) Thompson, Chris JR              2) Copeland, Rodney SR            
     3) Arnold, James SO                4) Rogers, Lawrence FR            
  3 Salisbury  'A'                                      8:19.95    6   
     1) McIntyre, Tom JR                2) Milton, Malcolm FR             
     3) Meister, Ben FR                 4) Burke, Thomas SR               
  4 Messiah  'A'                                        8:21.30    5   
     1) Shirk, Cameron JR               2) Peterson, Derrick FR           
     3) Bley, Edward JR                 4) McGill, Jonphilip SR           
  5 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     8:30.21    4   
     1) Hartlaub, Dylan SO              2) Morgan, Matthew FR             
     3) Smith, Alex FR                  4) Felix, Ethan FR                
  6 York (Pa.)  'B'                                    x8:38.28  
     1) Tillman, Darnell JR             2) Gray, Darien SO                
     3) Stetson, Michael SR             4) Smart, Anthony SO              
  7 Mary Washington  'A'                                8:44.58    3   
     1) McCarthy, Kevin SO              2) Smith, Alex FR                 
     3) Bozek, John JR                  4) Markham, Chris SO              
  8 Alvernia  'A'                                       9:21.10    2   
     1) MacNamee, Peter SR              2) Cadman, Edward SR              
     3) Bialek, Thomas SO               4) Sturm, Nicholas FR             
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George Washington  'A'                             10:49.96   10   
     1) Day, Carter FR                  2) Dublirer, Luke FR              
     3) Shaffer, Chris FR               4) Depinto, Ryan FR               
  2 Holy Family  'A'                                   11:24.88    8   
     1) Simone, Louis SR                2) Jordan, Juwan SO               
     3) Sieck, Richard SO               4) French, Matthew SO             
  3 Alvernia  'A'                                      11:26.12    6   
     1) Hughes, Cody SR                 2) Young, Brandon SR              
     3) Clinchoc, Jeremiah JR           4) Sturm, Nicholas FR             
  4 Mary Washington  'A'                               11:29.41    5   
     1) Gannon, Richard FR              2) Bozek, John JR                 
     3) McCarthy, Kevin SO              4) Markham, Chris SO              
  5 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                11:31.70    4   
     1) Impagliazzo, Leo JR             2) O'Brien, Robert JR             
     3) Berger, Andrew SR               4) Campolungo, Richard FR         
  6 Ursinus  'A'                                       11:33.68    3   
     1) Schlegel, Luke SO               2) Davis, Nolan JR                
     3) Hartop, James JR                4) Iuliucci, Joseph FR            
  7 Delaware Valley  'A'                               14:21.36    2   
     1) Kline, Kris FR                  2) Hastings, Patrick SR           
     3) Prather, Jarius FR              4) Aughenbaugh, Jordan FR         
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Stinson, Xavier     JR Salisbury                2.00m    6-06.75  10   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2       Fagan, Jordan       SR Georgian Cou             1.95m    6-04.75   8   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Luck, Trevor        SO Muhlenberg               1.90m    6-02.75   6   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Mahan, Max          SO Elizabethtow            J1.90m    6-02.75   5   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5       Jones, Darius       SR Ursinus                  1.80m    5-10.75   4   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6       Powell, Aaron       JR Messiah                 J1.80m    5-10.75   3   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7       Tauber, Brandon     JR Muhlenberg               1.75m    5-08.75   1   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7       Bush, Shane         SO Delaware Val             1.75m    5-08.75   1   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7       Adedeji, Matthew    FR Salisbury                1.75m    5-08.75   1   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10       Shea, Evan          SR Ursinus                 J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 11       Adams, Adrian       SO Chestnut Hil            J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 12       Sickler, Ryan       JR Moravian                J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13       Kutz, Colby         SR Albright                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13       Engle, Drew         SR Messiah                  1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13       Novak, James        FR York (Pa.)               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13       Allegrucci, Corey   FR Alvernia                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17       Roberts, Tymeer     SO Albright                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Kline, Matthew      FR Messiah                     NH            
     1.65 1.70 
        P  XXX 
 --       Young, Brandon      SR Alvernia                    NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --       Clement, Christoph  SO Montclair St                NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 --       Clinchoc, Jeremiah  JR Alvernia                    NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Moses, Tim          SO Messiah                  5.05m   16-06.75  10   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.00 5.05 5.10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2       Karnopp, Ryan       JR Moravian                 4.80m   15-09.00   8   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Madden, James       JR Widener                  4.50m   14-09.00   6   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4       Judy, Nicholas      JR Mary Washing            J4.50m   14-09.00   5   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5       Engle, Drew         SR Messiah                  4.35m   14-03.25   4   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Chowhan, Drew       SR York (Pa.)              J4.35m   14-03.25   3   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7       Landis, Kevin       FR York (Pa.)               4.20m   13-09.25   1.50
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7       Orzol, Lee          SR DeSales                  4.20m   13-09.25   1.50
     4.20 4.35 
      XXO  XXX 
  9       Martin, Andrew      SR Alvernia                 4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 10       Dixon, Malik        FR Widener                 J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 11       Cresanti-Daknis, M  FR Muhlenberg              J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12       Robins, Isaac       FR Widener                  3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
        O  XXX 
 12       Lord, Jeff          FR Widener                  3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 14       Garrett, Dylon      FR Mary Washing            J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 15       Rodrigues, Darris   FR York (Pa.)              J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16       Bonge, James        SO DeSales                  3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
 17       Bellott, Seth       SO Alvernia                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 18       Nugent, Adam        FR Mary Washing            J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 19       Fountain, William   SO Salisbury               J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
 19       Miller-Sobel, Jaco  SR Muhlenberg              J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
 21       Deffler, Jesse      SO Muhlenberg               3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.45 3.60 
        O  XXX 
 --       Dickinson, Jacob    SO Albright                    NH            
     3.45 
      XXX 
 --       Trumbauer, Wolf     FR Widener                     NH            
     3.45 
      XXX 
 --       Garbrick, Brett     FR Messiah                     NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 --       Freedman, Kaisean   FR Delaware Val                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 --       Schiel, Jacob       FR Ursinus                     NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 --       Markowitz, Sam      FR Muhlenberg                  NH            
     3.45 
      XXX 
 --       Keener, Joshua      FR Albright                    NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 --       Patterson, Jon         Unattached              X3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Thomas, Ta'rig      FR Delaware Val             6.93m   22-09.00  10   
      FOUL  6.84m  6.81m  6.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       White, Zachary      SO Salisbury                6.66m   21-10.25   8   
      6.66m  6.53m  6.57m  6.57m  FOUL  6.44m
  3       Coleman, Byron      FR Gwynedd-Merc             6.58m   21-07.25   6   
      6.49m  FOUL  6.58m  6.25m  6.00m  6.55m
  4       Adedeji, Matthew    FR Salisbury                6.47m   21-02.75   5   
      6.31m  6.47m  6.02m  6.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Smith, Nick         FR Mary Washing             6.43m   21-01.25   4   
      6.11m  6.19m  6.43m  6.23m  6.14m  FOUL
  6       Hopkins, Devon      SR Salisbury                6.33m   20-09.25   3   
      6.33m  FOUL  6.05m  6.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Parker, Matthew     JR Mary Washing             6.27m   20-07.00   2   
      6.27m  6.08m  6.23m  5.93m  5.93m  6.21m
  8       King, Shane         JR Holy Family              6.22m   20-05.00   1   
      6.03m  5.05m  6.22m  4.50m  5.34m  PASS
  9       Hall, Sebastian     SO York (Pa.)               6.12m   20-01.00 
      6.05m  6.12m  6.09m           
 10       Grudi, Lucas           Immaculata               6.02m   19-09.00 
      6.02m  5.88m  5.10m           
 11       Roberts, Tymeer     SO Albright                 5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.88m  5.66m  5.54m           
 12       Kutz, Colby         SR Albright                 5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.66m  5.75m  5.75m           
 13       Hagerty, Kyle       SO Moravian                 5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.67m  5.74m  5.70m           
 14       Allegrucci, Corey   FR Alvernia                J5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  5.46m  5.63m           
 15       Novak, James        FR York (Pa.)               5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.64m  5.70m  5.52m           
 16       Bush, Shane         SO Delaware Val             5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.13m  5.54m  5.66m           
 17       Wolfe, Matthew      FR Salisbury                5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.59m  5.37m  5.24m           
 18       Johnson, Isaiah     FR Gwynedd-Merc             5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.01m  5.11m  5.49m           
 19       Brodsky, Joseph     JR Ursinus                  5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.38m  5.42m  5.06m           
 20       Deffler, Jesse      SO Muhlenberg               5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  4.81m  5.39m           
 21       Hughes, Leonard     JR Montclair St             5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.27m  FOUL  5.37m           
 22       Azzaro, Matthew     FR Albright                 5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.23m  5.33m  FOUL           
 23       Gray, Aaron         FR Messiah                  5.05m   16-07.00 
      FOUL  5.05m  4.79m           
 24       Lalli, Joe          SO York (Pa.)               5.03m   16-06.00 
      5.03m  4.81m  5.03m           
 25       Villarosa, Christi  FR Elizabethtow             5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  FOUL  4.59m           
 26       Murray, Joseph      SR Ursinus                  4.81m   15-09.50 
      FOUL  4.81m  4.66m           
 --       Lockhart, Christop  SO Alvernia                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Falcon, Jean        FR DeSales                   FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 --       Inniss, Tayib          Unattached              X5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.71m  5.56m  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Thomas, Ta'rig      FR Delaware Val            13.54m   44-05.25  10   
      FOUL  13.54m  11.92m  13.17m  PASS  PASS
  2       White, Zachary      SO Salisbury               13.32m   43-08.50   8   
      13.14m  FOUL  12.99m  13.20m  FOUL  13.32m
  3       Adedeji, Matthew    FR Salisbury               12.80m   42-00.00   6   
      12.46m  FOUL  FOUL  12.69m  FOUL  12.80m
  4       Hopkins, Devon      SR Salisbury               12.75m   41-10.00   5   
      FOUL  12.75m  FOUL  12.62m  12.47m  FOUL
  5       Thorne, Trent       SO Albright                12.71m   41-08.50   4   
      12.59m  12.56m  12.68m  FOUL  FOUL  12.71m
  6       Parker, Matthew     JR Mary Washing            12.43m   40-09.50   3   
      11.66m  12.20m  11.75m  12.07m  12.09m  12.43m
  7       Smith, Nick         FR Mary Washing           J12.43m   40-09.50   2   
      12.04m  FOUL  12.43m  11.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Novak, James        FR York (Pa.)              12.26m   40-02.75   1   
      FOUL  11.88m  11.96m  FOUL  12.26m  FOUL
  9       Hughes, Leonard     JR Montclair St            11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  11.50m               
 10       Lalli, Joe          SO York (Pa.)              11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.35m  11.66m  FOUL           
 11       Villarosa, Christi  FR Elizabethtow            10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  10.76m  10.60m           
 12       Bush, Shane         SO Delaware Val            10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.05m           
 --       Chu, Jayson         SR Messiah                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Wolfe, Matthew      FR Salisbury                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Burkett, Dylan      SR Salisbury               14.57m   47-09.75  10   
      14.57m  FOUL  14.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       DiPascale, Ryan     SR Salisbury               14.48m   47-06.25   8   
      FOUL  13.82m  FOUL  14.48m  14.45m  13.94m
  3       Santangelo, Matthe  SO Montclair St            14.30m   46-11.00   6   
      14.20m  13.62m  FOUL  14.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Kulhamer, Justin    SR DeSales                 13.97m   45-10.00   5   
      12.48m  13.88m  13.63m  13.97m  13.78m  FOUL
  5       Lawler, Rob         JR DeSales                 13.69m   44-11.00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.69m  FOUL  13.69m  FOUL
  6       Volz, Andrew        SO Salisbury               13.57m   44-06.25   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.44m  FOUL  FOUL  13.57m
  7       Harter, Gavin       SO Dickinson               13.56m   44-06.00   2   
      13.31m  12.48m  13.25m  13.56m  13.24m  FOUL
  8       Lippin, Jack        FR Moravian                13.39m   43-11.25   1   
      11.62m  12.86m  12.79m  13.25m  13.39m  12.83m
  9       Myers, Adam         FR Ursinus                 12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.86m  12.64m  FOUL  12.66m  12.30m  12.71m
 10       Jordan, Jeff        SR Salisbury               12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11       Santeramo, Mike        LaSalle                 12.78m   41-11.25 
      FOUL  12.00m  12.78m           
 12       Jones, Matt         SO Moravian                12.71m   41-08.50 
      FOUL  12.23m  12.71m           
 13       Tomlinson, Rodre    JR Alvernia                12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14       Forjan, Daniel      FR Mary Washing            12.64m   41-05.75 
      11.93m  12.64m  11.98m           
 15       Vrzak, Caleb        FR Salisbury               12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.57m  12.43m  11.65m           
 16       Felderstein, Alex      Immaculata              12.56m   41-02.50 
      11.80m  12.07m  12.56m           
 17       Ferrin, Duncan      FR Salisbury               12.52m   41-01.00 
      11.81m  12.52m  12.06m           
 18       Boskic, Ljuboslav   SO Moravian               J12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19       Cahill, Greg        SO Moravian                12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.24m  FOUL  11.80m           
 20       O'Shaugnessy, Robe  FR Montclair St            12.10m   39-08.50 
      10.24m  11.35m  12.10m           
 21       Howard, Peter       SR Dickinson               11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.50m  11.16m  11.74m           
 22       Havkins, Michael    FR Muhlenberg              11.55m   37-10.75 
      FOUL  10.11m  11.55m           
 23       Collins, Aaron      FR Montclair St            11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.88m  11.47m  11.36m           
 24       Robles, Alexander   SO Albright                11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  10.94m  11.44m           
 25       Stinemire, Anthony  FR DeSales                 11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.19m  11.34m  11.05m           
 26       Cano, Daniel        JR Muhlenberg              11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.21m           
 27       Saul, Anthony       FR Ursinus                 11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.48m  10.66m  11.17m           
 28       Loehwing, Andrew    SR Moravian                10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.51m  10.78m  FOUL           
 29       Pysher, Matthew     FR Elizabethtow            10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  9.85m  10.38m           
 30       Sagendorf, Thomas      Immaculata             J10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.35m  10.16m  10.54m           
 31       Boyles, Michael     JR Messiah                 10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.08m  10.50m  FOUL           
 32       Egbosimbah, Emmanu  SO Chestnut Hil            10.29m   33-09.25 
      9.80m  9.73m  10.29m           
 33       Hughes, Christian   SO Mary Washing            10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  10.09m  FOUL           
 34       Morris, Thomas      SR Dickinson               10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.38m  10.16m  FOUL           
 35       Goode, Antonio      FR Ursinus                 10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36       Silverstein, Micha  FR Muhlenberg              10.12m   33-02.50 
      10.12m  8.93m  9.20m           
 37       Kline, Matthew      FR Messiah                  9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.65m  9.85m  9.55m           
 38       Roberson, Brandon   FR Delaware Val             9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.57m  9.79m  9.72m           
 39       Craig, John         SO Mary Washing             9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.09m  9.39m  9.01m           
 40       Wood, Chris         FR Gwynedd-Merc             9.34m   30-07.75 
      8.96m  FOUL  9.34m           
 41       Seaman, Zach        SO Alvernia                 9.11m   29-10.75 
      8.94m  8.85m  9.11m           
 42       Bricker, Lucas      SR Ursinus                  9.01m   29-06.75 
      8.69m  8.83m  9.01m           
 43       Streeter, Josh      SR Alvernia                 9.00m   29-06.50 
      9.00m  8.72m  8.81m           
 44       Gray, Aaron         FR Messiah                  8.69m   28-06.25 
      7.71m  8.40m  8.69m           
 45       Dickinson, Jacob    SO Albright                 8.62m   28-03.50 
      8.62m  8.01m  8.53m           
 46       Dunn, Damon         FR Gwynedd-Merc             8.48m   27-10.00 
      8.48m  7.61m  7.61m           
 47       Reid, Jaree         FR Alvernia                 7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.75m  6.70m  7.31m           
 48       Ribeiro, Christian  SR Goucher                  7.35m   24-01.50 
      7.24m  7.19m  7.35m           
 --       Munson, Parker      SR Moravian                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Glasson, Devin      FR Dickinson                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Lentine, Mike       SO Delaware Val              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Palescandolo, Alex     Unattached             X13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.92m  13.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
 
 
                          Women - Team Rankings
===============================================================================
    1) Coppin State               100        2) St. Joseph's (Pa.)         59   
    3) Mary Washington             51        4) Salisbury                  47   
    4) Georgian Court              47        6) George Washington          38   
    7) Montclair State             28        7) Muhlenberg                 28   
    9) Alvernia                    27       10) Messiah                    26   
   11) Gwynedd-Mercy               23       12) York (Pa.)                 22   
   13) DeSales                     20       14) Delaware State             17   
   15) Dickinson                   16       16) Holy Family                12   
   17) Bryn Mawr                   11       17) Widener                    11   
   19) Moravian                    10       20) Ursinus                     9   
   21) Essex CC                     5       22) Immaculata                  4   
   23) Elizabethtown                3       24) Delaware Valley             1   
 
                            Men - Team Rankings
===============================================================================
    1) Salisbury                  138        2) Messiah                    51   
    3) Mary Washington             45        4) York (Pa.)                 36.50
    5) Montclair State             36        6) St. Joseph's (Pa.)         34   
    7) Delaware Valley             31        8) Albright                   28   
    9) Ursinus                     27       10) Dickinson                  22   
   11) DeSales                     20.50    12) Gwynedd-Mercy              20   
   13) George Washington           19       14) Georgian Court             15   
   14) Essex CC                    15       16) Holy Family                14   
   17) Widener                     13       17) Moravian                   13   
   19) Immaculata                  10       20) Elizabethtown               9   
   21) Alvernia                     8       22) Muhlenberg                  7   
   23) Neumann                      6       24) Rutgers-Camden              4   

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 03/05/15