Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                     Ursinus High School Open 
                                         @ Collegeville                                 
                                   Floy Lewis Bakes Center - Ursinus College                   
                                                            12/12/2015                     
                                                       Overall Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Lampkin, Daija      11 Middletown                7.06   1  10   
  2       Cornish, Najiya     10 Ursuline                  7.16   8   8   
  3       Berry, Aalexis      11 Harrisburg                7.28   8   6   
  4       Dansbury, Ty'Asia   11 Harrisburg                7.39   7   5   
  5       Evans, Alysha       12 Susquehanna               7.40   1   4   
  6       Temeng, Akua        11 Charter                   7.47   1   3   
  7       Brooks, Yasmin      11 Susquehanna               7.56   2   2   
  8       Ramsden, Mary       12 Palisades                 7.59   1   1   
  9       Hall, Nakira        10 Downingtown               7.63   1  7.622
 10       LaMons, Shaneese    09 Smyrna                    7.63   3  7.630
 11       Allen, Marjia       10 Susquehanna               7.64   2  7.634
 12       Keister, Madison    10 Smyrna                    7.64   2  7.640
 13       Neal, Myia          11 William Penn              7.66   8 
 14       Okorie, Nnennaya    12 Smyrna                    7.74   3 
 15       Schroy, Allison     11 Southern Leh              7.75   3  7.744
 16       Dyer, Abrianna      09 Dover                     7.75   2  7.748
 17       Nuttall, Emma       10 Downingtown               7.78   5 
 18       Watson, Marasia     11 William Penn              7.85   7  7.848
 19       O'Connor, Ally      10 Spring Ford               7.85   2  7.850
 20       Rogers, Mackenzie   09 Delaware Mil              7.88   8 
 21       Taylor, Zaire       10 Charter                   7.90   3 
 22       Lynch, Kayla        12 Appoquinimin              7.92   5 
 23       Barber, Dallas      09 Brandywine                7.93   5 
 24       Ivey, Kennedy       11 Susquehanna               7.94   4 
 25       Brutsche, Ellie     10 Ursuline                  8.06   1 
 26       Lamons, Shanteese   12 Smyrna                    8.07   4 
 27       Mikulich, Leah      10 Downingtown               8.18   3 
 28       Moyer, Alexa        09 Southern Leh              8.20   6 
 29       Dahn, Zowie         09 Appoquinimin              8.21   8  8.205
 30       Chemnitz, Alexis    10 Southern Leh              8.21   5  8.208
 31       Darko, Alexis       12 Delaware Mil              8.21   4  8.210
 32       Wheeler, Camaryn    11 Marian Catho              8.22   2 
 33       Tingle, Az'Riele    11 Dover                     8.31   4 
 34       Jones, Zaire        12 Dover                     8.37   3 
 35       Krouse, Juliet      11 Spring Ford               8.39   5 
 36       Mussoline, Grace    09 Marian Catho              8.46   4 
 37       Schlachta, Jordan   09 Perkiomen Va              8.47   6 
 38       Sell, Jordan        09 Perkiomen Va              8.63   6 
 39       Carwell, Alexis     12 Appoquinimin              8.69   6 
 40       Large, Isabella     09 Downingtown               8.70   5 
 41       Wright, Sumyya      09 William Penn              8.71   8 
 42       Monostrata, Amanda  09 Perkiomen Va              8.85   6 
 43       Wechter, Natalie    10 Spring Ford               8.95   7 
 44       Gustke, Adonai      09 Delaware Mil              8.96   7 
 45       Haney, Sara         09 Perkiomen Va              9.18   6 
 46       Bodiford, Destinee  10 Brandywine                9.24   4 
 47       Bradfield, Taylor   10 Delaware Mil              9.35   7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Cornish, Najiya     10 Ursuline                 25.15   1  10   
  2       Churchville, Cheye  12 Perkiomen Va             26.40   1   8   
  3       Foster, Maysha      11 Appoquinimin             26.91   1   6   
  4       Temeng, Akua        11 Charter                  27.00   2   5   
  5       Gulotti, Sophia     09 Charter                  27.07   2   4   
  6       Ramsden, Mary       12 Palisades                27.25   9   3   
  7       Bogle, Jada         11 Dover                    27.31   2   2   
  8       Keister, Madison    10 Smyrna                   27.36   1   1   
  9       Schroy, Allison     11 Southern Leh             27.38   4 
 10       LaMons, Shaneese    09 Smyrna                   27.76   1 
 11       Gaines, Myah        12 Susquehanna              28.07   2 
 12       Irons, A'Lexus      12 A.I. duPont              28.17   4 
 13       Cruz, Tyresha       10 Brandywine               28.19   3 
 14       Ivey, Kennedy       11 Susquehanna              28.44   3 
 15       Dyer, Abrianna      09 Dover                    28.56   2 
 16       Newkirk, J          11 Downingtown              28.66   4  28.653
 17       Rogers, Mackenzie   09 Delaware Mil             28.66   8  28.655
 18       Kehinde, Faith      10 Exeter                   28.72   4 
 19       Hosey, Katie        12 Ursuline                 28.77   5 
 20       Logan, Nehnelle     10 Downingtown              28.78   3 
 21       Carroll, Moira      09 Ursuline                 29.17   5 
 22       Muhammad, Nia       11 Spring Ford              29.26   4 
 23       Lamons, Shanteese   12 Smyrna                   29.39   1 
 24       Mikulich, Leah      10 Downingtown              29.46   3 
 25       Brutsche, Ellie     10 Ursuline                 29.50   5 
 26       Barber, Dallas      09 Brandywine               29.59   6 
 27       Darko, Alexis       12 Delaware Mil             29.86   3 
 28       Tingle, Az'Riele    11 Dover                    29.90   5 
 29       Wheeler, Camaryn    11 Marian Catho             29.96   8 
 30       Verbeke, Abby       11 Perkiomen Va             30.00   4 
 31       Simpson, Ajalah     10 Susquehanna              30.34   3 
 32       Church, Jordan      09 Charter                  30.35   7 
 33       Wilson, Ranay       12 A.I. duPont              30.36   6 
 34       Jones, Zaire        12 Dover                    30.41   2 
 35       Billings, Laura     11 Southern Leh             30.66   6 
 36       Large, Isabella     09 Downingtown              30.89   5  30.886
 37       Hernandez, idaliz   09 Downingtown              30.89   5  30.887
 38       McKnight, Amil      10 Exeter                   31.26   7 
 39       Colley, Tanner      10 Southern Leh             32.20   6 
 40       Dunbar, Jazmine     10 Downingtown              32.32   7 
 41       Moyer, Hallie       09 Perkiomen Va             32.34   7 
 42       Gustke, Adonai      09 Delaware Mil             32.60   8 
 43       Duncan, Alexis      10 Appoquinimin             32.68   9 
 44       McCay, Amanda       09 Downingtown              32.74   6 
 45       Doyle, Mackenzie    10 Spring Ford              32.83   7 
 46       Axness, Megan       09 Perkiomen Va             33.10   8 
 47       Stevenson, Bry      09 Downingtown              33.48   7 
 48       Duncan, Abrielle    10 Appoquinimin             33.57   9 
 49       Bodiford, Destinee  10 Brandywine               33.65   6 
 50       Wright, Sumyya      09 William Penn             35.20   8 
 51       Klaire, Yvonne      11 William Penn             36.25   8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Dansbury, Ty'Asia   11 Harrisburg               58.08   1  10   
  2       Lampkin, Daija      11 Middletown               58.41   1   8   
  3       Evans, Alysha       12 Susquehanna              59.90   1   6   
  4       Gaines, Myah        12 Susquehanna            1:02.23   4   5   
  5       Gulotti, Sophia     09 Charter                1:02.42   2   4   
  6       Carroll, Moira      09 Ursuline               1:02.95   4   3   
  7       Foster, Maysha      11 Appoquinimin           1:03.67   3   2   
  8       Bogle, Jada         11 Dover                  1:03.80   3   1   
  9       Pendrak, Rachel     11 Perkiomen Va           1:03.84   1 
 10       Hosey, Katie        12 Ursuline               1:03.86   2 
 11       Miller, Sara        11 Dover                  1:04.11   3 
 12       Kehinde, Faith      10 Exeter                 1:05.18   5 
 13       McGill, Megan       10 Southern Leh           1:05.22   6 
 14       Bickers, Grace      10 Downingtown            1:06.42   2 
 15       Shamlin, Asaana     11 Charter                1:06.70   2 
 16       Capparell, Tina     10 Marian Catho           1:06.77   6 
 17       Darko, Alexis       12 Delaware Mil           1:06.85   3 
 18       Ortiz, Vanessa      12 Downingtown            1:07.22   1 
 19       Kuhn, Emma          10 Downingtown            1:07.66   2 
 20       Leyson, Lauren      12 Charter                1:07.68   5 
 21       Connelly, Erin      10 Spring Ford            1:08.19   4 
 22       Robinson, Alex      09 Appoquinimin           1:08.34   6 
 23       Brady, Sarah        12 A.I. duPont            1:08.52   4 
 24       Steele, Maddie      09 Smyrna                 1:08.58   3 
 25       Austin, Makenna     10 Appoquinimin           1:09.08   6 
 26       Fitzmaurice, Yemme  11 Southern Leh           1:09.82   8 
 27       Walker, Sedona      10 Appoquinimin           1:10.32   9 
 28       Simpson, Ajalah     10 Susquehanna            1:10.49   6 
 29       DePhillipo, Carmen  09 Spring Ford            1:11.11   7 
 30       Hill, Maia          12 Brandywine             1:12.08   5 
 31       Schlata, Jocelyn    10 Perkiomen Va           1:12.20   3 
 32       Anthony, Alyssa     09 Downingtown            1:12.60   8 
 33       Gbadamosi, Mariam   12 Charter                1:13.00   7 
 34       Fee, Tranae         12 Brandywine             1:13.14   5 
 35       Mussoline, Grace    09 Marian Catho           1:15.43   7 
 36       Williams, Lakayla   11 Brandywine             1:15.54   6 
 37       Osgood, Katie       09 Downingtown            1:15.98   4 
 38       Contay, Brooke      09 Delaware Mil           1:16.50   8 
 39       McKnight, Amil      10 Exeter                 1:16.84   7 
 40       Stephano, Gabriell  10 A.I. duPont            1:17.70   8 
 41       Higdon, Lauren      10 Dover                  1:18.78   8 
 42       Bradfield, Taylor   10 Delaware Mil           1:22.24   9 
 43       Tolson, Sher'vohni  11 Dover                  1:22.72   7 
 44       Hake, Annie         09 A.I. duPont            1:25.70   8 
 45       Klaire, Yvonne      11 William Penn           1:30.44   9 
 --       Furtado, M.         09 Downingtown                 DQ   4  Broke Early
 --       Lamons, Shanteese   12 Smyrna                      DQ   5  Broke Early
 --       McNeil, Daya        11 Susquehanna                 DQ   7  Lane Violation
 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       White, Karleigh     12 Perkiomen Va           2:29.54   1  10   
  2       VanBlunk, Maddy     11 Downingtown            2:29.92   1   8   
  3       Vledder, Julia      10 Spring Ford            2:31.26   1   6   
  4       Roumpz, Caroline    10 Downingtown            2:32.20   1   5   
  5       VanBlunk, Lexi      11 Downingtown            2:32.39   1   4   
  6       Adkins, Kristen     11 Dover                  2:33.22   2   3   
  7       VandeBunte, Alissa  11 Southern Leh           2:33.65   2   2   
  8       Bowser, Naomi       10 Smyrna                 2:36.72   1   1   
  9       Alexander, Elizebe  10 Downingtown            2:38.20   1 
 10       Yanega, Sarah       11 Southern Leh           2:39.02   1 
 11       Capperell, Nicole   09 Marian Catho           2:40.78   3 
 12       McCormick, Cassidy  09 Charter                2:41.66   2 
 13       Yanega, Allyson     11 Southern Leh           2:42.59   1 
 14       Wilber, Maddie      09 Smyrna                 2:42.66   2 
 15       Wilkinson, Tiana    11 Susquehanna            2:44.81   2 
 16       Harper-Simpson, Ka  12 A.I. duPont            2:45.46   2 
 17       Jimenez, Hayleigh   11 Dover                  2:47.93   2 
 18       Press, Kaelyn       10 Smyrna                 2:48.20   2 
 19       Hallman, Julia      11 Ursuline               2:49.12   3 
 20       Shealy, Addie       10 Charter                2:49.35   2 
 21       Steckline, Carlyn   09 Appoquinimin           2:52.55   4 
 22       Davis, Christiana   10 A.I. duPont            2:53.05   4 
 23       Byrne, Lily         09 Downingtown            2:55.49   3 
 24       Vazquez-Burgos, Ta  12 McKean                 2:56.08   4 
 25       Shellenberger, Meg  12 Delaware Mil           2:56.20   2 
 26       Morgan, Lily        09 Downingtown            2:56.97   3 
 27       Jordan, Lindsey     12 Charter                2:58.57   3 
 28       Rankine, Natasha    12 Charter                2:59.83   3 
 29       Fenton, Amanda      12 Appoquinimin           2:59.99   3 
 30       Perlish, Lauren     09 Downingtown            3:00.14   3 
 31       Higman, Maddy       10 Delaware Mil           3:01.02   4 
 32       Rago, Mia           10 Delaware Mil           3:02.67   4 
 33       Nelson, Maggie      10 A.I. duPont            3:07.83   4 
 34       Lawhorne, Page      12 A.I. duPont            3:17.66   4 
 35       Higdon, Lauren      10 Dover                  3:21.55   4 
 36       Crespo, Mayte       12 Brandywine             3:33.72   4 
 37       Mejia, Bianka       12 Brandywine             3:38.45   3 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Connelly, Kayla     11 Lansdale Cat           5:10.97   1  10   
  2       Jackson, Erin       12 Charter                5:26.07   1   8   
  3       Squeri, Andrea      12 Downingtown            5:42.38   1   6   
  4       Kriner, Sydney      10 Charter                5:45.25   1   5   
  5       Harris, Caitlin     10 Delaware Mil           5:46.18   1   4   
  6       Vledder, Jenna      12 Spring Ford            5:46.67   1   3   
  7       Edwards, Elizabeth  11 Unionville             5:48.16   1   2   
  8       Bowser, Naomi       10 Smyrna                 5:48.50   1   1   
  9       Mace, Abby          09 Smyrna                 6:02.94   2 
 10       Wilber, Maddie      09 Smyrna                 6:03.32   2 
 11       Alfieri, Sofia      10 Charter                6:04.83   1 
 12       Hallman, Julia      11 Ursuline               6:05.69   2 
 13       Sliney, Julia       11 Delaware Mil           6:05.79   2 
 14       George, Katherine   11 Southern Leh           6:06.33   2 
 15       Miller, Gina        11 Delaware Mil           6:09.74   2 
 16       Holcomb, Lola       11 Perkiomen Va           6:10.19   2 
 17       Gambacorta, Celia   11 Delaware Mil           6:18.01   2 
 18       Richie, Diana       10 Exeter                 6:21.98   2 
 19       Lloyd, Julia        09 Appoquinimin           6:24.95   3 
 20       Crispin, Mara       11 Appoquinimin           6:24.97   3 
 21       Delsordo, Hannah    10 Southern Leh           6:25.19   2 
 22       Ostap, Elizabeth    09 Downingtown            6:26.72   1 
 23       McKenna, Erin       11 Spring Ford            6:30.70   2 
 24       Pittman, Samantha   11 Appoquinimin           6:33.22   2 
 25       Vazquez-Burgos, Ta  12 McKean                 6:35.26   3 
 26       Estermera, Channel  11 Downingtown            6:35.28   1 
 27       Melton, Victoria    10 Southern Leh           6:42.00   3 
 28       Jones, Ashley       09 Dover                  6:45.68   3 
 29       Reyes, Brenda       11 William Penn           6:46.67   3 
 30       Ward, Elizabeth     11 Dover                  6:57.98   3 
 31       Pelcin, Kate        11 Downingtown            6:58.62   3 
 32       Driscoll, Julia     11 Downingtown            7:10.41   3 
 33       Loughin, Shannon    10 Spring Ford            7:15.31   3 
 --       King, Abby          12 A.I. duPont                 DQ   3  Lane Violation
 --       O'Neill, Abbie      09 Downingtown                 DQ   3  Broke Early
 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Landis, Maddison    12 Christopher           11:24.93   10   
  2       Lussier, Kelsi      09 Delaware Mil          11:34.01    8   
  3       Jones, Kylie        12 Delaware Mil          11:43.52    6   
  4       Squeri, Jessica     12 Downingtown           11:52.81    5   
  5       Mace, Abby          09 Smyrna                12:22.21    4   
  6       Mangan, Siobhan     10 Charter               12:28.40    3   
  7       Alfieri, Silvana    12 Charter               12:28.86    2   
  8       Walker, Hannah      10 Smyrna                12:54.63    1   
  9       Reed, Kaitlyn       12 Dover                 13:01.91  
 10       Townsend, Sarah     11 A.I. duPont           13:13.73  
 11       Jones, Ashley       09 Dover                 14:00.18  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Berry, Aalexis      11 Harrisburg                8.31   4  10   
  2       Brooks, Yasmin      11 Susquehanna               8.46   1   8   
  3       Warren, Christina   09 Perkiomen Va              8.51   1   6   
  4       Anderson, Haley     12 Christopher               9.23   1   5   
  5       Irons, A'Lexus      12 A.I. duPont               9.39   5   4   
  6       Berecz, Evelyn      11 Downingtown               9.45   1   3   
  7       Ramseur, Taimira    10 Smyrna                    9.56   2   2   
  8       Foster, Symone      10 Exeter                    9.68   1   1   
  9       McDevitt, Taylor    12 Downingtown               9.69   1 
 10       Billings, Laura     11 Southern Leh             10.03   4 
 11       Schlata, Jocelyn    10 Perkiomen Va             10.32   2 
 12       Quinn, Shannon      10 Southern Leh             10.35   4 
 13       Colley, Tanner      10 Southern Leh             10.44   3  10.432
 14       Dyer, Abrianna      09 Dover                    10.44   3  10.438
 15       Zimmerman, Emily    10 Downingtown              10.52   2 
 16       Jennings, Niyah     11 Downingtown              10.65   2 
 17       Ward, Caitlyn       12 Appoquinimin             10.92   4 
 18       McNeil, Daya        11 Susquehanna              10.96   4 
 19       Fox, Kayla          12 Perkiomen Va             10.97   2 
 20       Ormsbeee, Nora      12 Perkiomen Va             11.12   2 
 21       Broderick, Cara     09 Spring Ford              11.34   5 
 22       Green, Jamie        09 Spring Ford              11.40   5 
 23       Garcia, Christina   09 Dover                    11.45   3 
 24       Aden, Leyla         12 Appoquinimin             11.51   4 
 25       Tolson, Sher'vohni  11 Dover                    11.54   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Susquehanna Twp  'A'                                1:48.14   1  10   
     1) Allen, Marjia 10                2) Evans, Alysha 12               
     3) Gaines, Myah 12                 4) Brooks, Yasmin 11              
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                               1:51.28   2   8   
     1) Hall, Nakira 10                 2) Jennings, Serina 11            
     3) McDevitt, Taylor 12             4) Bickers, Grace 10              
  3 Smyrna  'A'                                         1:52.30   1   6   
     1) Okorie, Nnennaya 12             2) Steele, Maddie 09              
     3) Press, Kaelyn 10                4) Thompson, Perryasia 12         
  4 Brandywine  'A'                                     1:52.92   2   5   
     1) Hill, Maia 12                   2) Cruz, Tyresha 10               
     3) Williams, Lakayla 11            4) Fee, Tranae 12                 
  5 Charter  'A'                                        1:54.61   1   4   
     1) Temeng, Akua 11                 2) Shamlin, Asaana 11             
     3) Taylor, Zaire 10                4) Gulotti, Sophia 09             
  6 Spring Ford  'A'                                    1:56.32   1   3   
     1) Muhammad, Nia 11                2) Nowakowski, Lily 10            
     3) O'Connor, Ally 10               4) Rawley, Devin 09               
  7 Downingtown West  'A'                               1:57.58   2   2   
     1) Funk, Brianna 11                2) Furtado, M. 09                 
     3) Logan, Nehnelle 10              4) Newkirk, Jia 11                
  8 Appoquinimink  'A'                                  1:58.86   3   1   
     1) Austin, Makenna 10              2) Thorpe, Arielle 10             
     3) Dahn, Zowie 09                  4) Walker, Sedona 10              
  9 Southern Lehigh  'A'                                2:00.05   2 
     1) Fitzmaurice, Yemme 11           2) Chemnitz, Alexis 10            
     3) Quinn, Shannon 10               4) McGill, Megan 10               
 10 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    2:00.81   1 
     1) Irons, A'Lexus 12               2) Brady, Sarah 12                
     3) Wilson, Ranay 12                4) Parker, Destiny 09             
 11 Marian Catholic  'A'                                2:01.15   2 
     1) Pulaski, Emily 12               2) Wheeler, Camaryn 11            
     3) Kanitzar, Natalia 11            4) Mussoline, Grace 09            
 12 Dover  'A'                                          2:01.16   3 
     1) Jones, Zaire 12                 2) Cann, Ananda 12                
     3) Wilson, Arielle 11              4) Brown, Anita 11                
 13 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               2:01.68   3 
     1) Briesch, Kelsey 10              2) Connor, Katie 09               
     3) Marks, Rachel 09                4) Gorrell, Joanna 09             
 14 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      2:12.09   3 
     1) Gustke, Adonai 09               2) Bradfield, Taylor 10           
     3) Immediato, Melayna 10           4) Rogers, Mackenzie 09           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Downingtown East  'A'                               4:18.74   1  10   
     1) Salavitabar, Sara 11            2) Ortiz, Vanessa 12              
     3) VanBlunk, Maddy 11              4) VanBlunk, Lexi 11              
  2 Dover  'A'                                          4:23.35   1   8   
     1) Bogle, Jada 11                  2) Miller, Sara 11                
     3) Dyer, Abrianna 09               4) Adkins, Kristen 11             
  3 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               4:25.57   1   6   
     1) Adighibe, Lucy 11               2) White, Karleigh 12             
     3) Fox, Kayla 12                   4) Pendrak, Rachel 11             
  4 Appoquinimink  'A'                                  4:26.82   1   5   
     1) Foster, Maysha 11               2) Janotti, Sofia 12              
     3) Pittman, Samantha 11            4) Robinson, Alex 09              
  5 Marian Catholic  'A'                                4:40.80   2   4   
     1) Pulaski, Emily 12               2) Kanitzar, Natalia 11           
     3) Capparell, Tina 10              4) Capperell, Nicole 09           
  6 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    4:46.27   1   3   
     1) Brady, Sarah 12                 2) Irons, A'Lexus 12              
     3) Trimble, Samantha 11            4) Murphy, Hope 11                
  7 Spring Ford  'A'                                    5:00.29   2   2   
     1) Gumby, Jordan 10                2) Siegler, Jordan 10             
     3) Green, Jamie 09                 4) Marte, Courtney 11             
  8 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      5:02.30   1   1   
     1) Shellenberger, Megan 12         2) Gambacorta, Celia 11           
     3) Sliney, Julia 11                4) Harris, Caitlin 10             
  9 Downingtown West  'A'                               5:14.74   2 
     1) Anthony, Alyssa 09              2) Perlish, Lauren 09             
     3) Morgan, Lily 09                 4) Anthony, Katelyn 11            
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marian Catholic  'A'                                4:33.64   2  10   
     1) Pulaski, Emily 12               2) Kanitzar, Natalia 11           
     3) Wheeler, Camaryn 11             4) Capparell, Tina 10             
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                               4:37.59   2   8   
     1) Salavitabar, Sara 11            2) Jennings, Serina 11            
     3) Davison, Ashley 10              4) Fatone, Audrey 11              
  3 Exeter  'A'                                         4:54.23   2   6   
     1) Kehinde, Faith 10               2) Foster, Symone 10              
     3) McKnight, Amil 10               4) Knabb, Annie 11                
  4 Spring Ford  'A'                                    5:07.27   2   5   
     1) Gumby, Jordan 10                2) Krouse, Juliet 11              
     3) Richter, Meaghan 09             4) Rawley, Devin 09               
  5 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               5:12.88   1   4   
     1) George, Sam 10                  2) Patel, Nima 09                 
     3) Kolunie, Jordan 12              4) Verbeke, Abby 11               
  6 Dover  'A'                                          5:18.41   2   3   
     1) Brown, Anita 11                 2) Jones, Zaire 12                
     3) Johnson, Brianna 09             4) Reed, Kaitlyn 12               
  7 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      5:31.87   1   2   
     1) Lyons, Ashley 09                2) Bradfield, Taylor 10           
     3) Rogers, Mackenzie 09            4) Murphy, Kendal 09              
  8 Downingtown West  'A'                               5:44.82   1   1   
     1) Laporta, Aprille 11             2) Patras, Devon 11               
     3) Razat, Anne-Laure 11            4) Beers, Kourtney 11             
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southern Lehigh  'A'                               13:40.92   10   
     1) Yanega, Allyson 11              2) VandeBunte, Brianna 11         
     3) Yanega, Sarah 11                4) VandeBunte, Alissa 11          
  2 Marian Catholic  'A'                               13:41.58    8   
     1) Capparell, Tina 10              2) Pulaski, Emily 12              
     3) Kanitzar, Natalia 11            4) Capperell, Nicole 09           
  3 Dover  'A'                                         13:56.15    6   
     1) Jimenez, Hayleigh 11            2) Brown, Anita 11                
     3) Miller, Sara 11                 4) Adkins, Kristen 11             
  4 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                     14:03.90    5   
     1) Jones, Kylie 12                 2) Immediato, Melayna 10          
     3) Lussier, Kelsi 09               4) Miller, Gina 11                
  5 Christopher Dock Mennonite  'A'                    14:16.78    4   
     1) Bernd, Lindsay 10               2) Rotelle, Julianna 11           
     3) Woods, Abbie 10                 4) McClosky, Camryn 11            
  6 Smyrna  'A'                                        14:26.75    3   
     1) Bowser, Naomi 10                2) Wilber, Maddie 09              
     3) Mace, Abby 09                   4) Press, Kaelyn 10               
  7 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                              14:48.72    2   
     1) Sokolowski, Ana 09              2) Daniels, Rachel 10             
     3) Johns, Deanna 09                4) Law, Isabella 10               
  8 Downingtown West  'A'                              15:22.21    1   
     1) Patras, Devon 11                2) Beers, Kourtney 11             
     3) Laporta, Aprille 11             4) Razat, Anne-Laure 11           
  9 A.I. duPont  'A'                                   16:51.47  
     1) King, Abby 12                   2) Townsend, Sarah 11             
     3) Murphy, Hope 11                 4) Lawhorne, Page 12              
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Shamlin, Asaana     11 Charter                5-01.00      1.54m  10   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-02 
        P  XXO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Daniels, Rachel     10 Perkiomen Va           4-11.00      1.49m   8   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
       XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3       Wolverton, Stacey   12 Downingtown           J4-11.00      1.49m   6   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Berecz, Evelyn      11 Downingtown            4-09.00      1.44m   5   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5       Okorie, Nnennaya    12 Smyrna                J4-09.00      1.44m   4   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Ramseur, Taimira    10 Smyrna                J4-09.00      1.44m   3   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7       Garcia, Christina   09 Dover                  4-07.00      1.39m   2   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8       Boone, Amia         12 Perkiomen Va          J4-07.00      1.39m   1   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9       Turosinski, Madiso  10 Spring Ford            4-05.00      1.34m 
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 10       Long, Kate          11 Charter               J4-05.00      1.34m 
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11       Karstein, Alexa     10 Exeter                 4-03.00      1.29m 
     4-03 4-05 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Gaal, Emma          10 Spring Ford                 NH            
     4-03 
      XXX 
 --       Tolson, Sher'vohni  11 Dover                       NH            
     4-03 
      XXX 
 --       Hernandez, idaliz   09 Downingtown                 NH            
     4-03 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Baker, Lily         12 Spring Ford            9-00.00      2.74m  10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Carlozzi, Josie     12 Charter                7-06.00      2.28m   8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3       Turosinski, Madiso  10 Spring Ford           J7-06.00      2.28m   6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 --       George, Sam         10 Perkiomen Va                NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Warren, Christina   09 Perkiomen Va          17-02.50      5.24m  10   
      17-02.50  17-00.75  16-11.25           
  2       Janotti, Sofia      12 Appoquinimin          16-10.25      5.13m   8   
      16-10.25  16-06.50  16-05.25           
  3       Bondi, Rebekah      11 Perkiomen Va          16-01.00      4.90m   6   
      FOUL  16-01  15-09           
  4       Taylor, Zaire       10 Charter              J16-01.00      4.90m   5   
      16-01  14-10  14-02.75           
  5       Nuttall, Emma       10 Downingtown           15-07.50      4.76m   4   
      15-02.25  14-11.75  15-07.50           
  6       Neal, Myia          11 William Penn          14-10.00      4.52m   3   
      14-10  14-06.75  14-02.50           
  7       Kargbeh, Shantell   12 Smyrna                14-09.25      4.50m   2   
      14-05  13-07  14-09.25           
  8       Paraskiewicz, Kate  12 Charter               14-09.00      4.49m   1   
      14-09  14-07  14-05           
  9       O'Connor, Ally      10 Spring Ford           14-08.00      4.47m 
      14-08  13-07.25  14-03.25           
 10       McDevitt, Taylor    12 Downingtown           14-04.00      4.36m 
      13-07  13-02.25  14-04           
 11       Steele, Maddie      09 Smyrna                14-02.75      4.33m 
      14-02.75  14-00  FOUL           
 12       Moyer, Alexa        09 Southern Leh          13-09.00      4.19m 
      12-11  13-06  13-09           
 13       Cann, Ananda        12 Dover                 13-08.00      4.16m 
      13-08  13-05.25  12-02.25           
 14       Olsen, Sarah        10 Southern Leh          12-02.50      3.72m 
      FOUL  11-01.25  12-02.50           
 --       Garcia, Christina   09 Dover                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Darko, Alexis       12 Delaware Mil              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Nowakowski, Lily    10 Spring Ford               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Berecz, Evelyn      11 Downingtown           37-02.50     11.34m  10   
  2       Kargbeh, Shantell   12 Smyrna                35-07.00     10.84m   8   
  3       Janotti, Sofia      12 Appoquinimin          33-01.00     10.08m   6   
  4       Jennings, Niyah     11 Downingtown           32-00.25      9.75m   5   
  5       Paraskiewicz, Kate  12 Charter               31-07.50      9.63m   4   
  6       Cann, Ananda        12 Dover                 31-04.00      9.55m   3   
  7       Nowakowski, Lily    10 Spring Ford           31-00.25      9.45m   2   
 --       Anderson, Haley     12 Christopher               FOUL            
 --       Steele, Maddie      09 Smyrna                    FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       McFolling-Young, M  11 Smyrna                35-08.00     10.87m  10   
  2       Simoes, Sophia      12 Ursuline              34-06.25     10.52m   8   
  3       Bullock, Aiyana     11 Smyrna                33-09.75     10.30m   6   
  4       Okorie, Nnennaya    12 Smyrna                32-09.25      9.98m   5   
  5       Thomas, Tamara      12 Charter               30-05.25      9.27m   4   
  6       Truax, Arielle      11 Charter               29-05.00      8.96m   3   
  7       Boone, Amia         12 Perkiomen Va          28-08.00      8.73m   2   
  8       Grubb, Madison      12 Downingtown           28-02.75      8.60m   1   
  9       Hall-Yurasits, Jaq  12 Southern Leh          27-04.50      8.34m 
 10       Grady, Rachel       12 Downingtown           27-00.00      8.22m 
 11       Davis, Tamia        11 William Penn          26-11.00      8.20m 
 12       Lynch, Brianna      12 Appoquinimin          26-06.75      8.09m 
 13       Philpot, Dorian     09 Perkiomen Va          26-03.00      8.00m 
 14       Bordrick, Sicily    11 Charter               25-11.50      7.91m 
 15       Searfass, Olivia    12 Southern Leh          24-07.00      7.49m 
 16       Pachella, Celeste   10 Perkiomen Va          24-04.25      7.42m 
 17       LaPorta, Julia      10 Southern Leh          23-09.00      7.23m 
 18       Musso, Theresa      10 Perkiomen Va          23-06.75      7.18m 
 19       Cressler, Rachel    10 Appoquinimin          21-09.00      6.62m 
 20       Arnold, Madeline    10 Southern Leh          21-04.50      6.51m 
 21       Guidone, Oliva      11 Downingtown           20-08.00      6.29m 
 22       Glazar, Morgan      10 Appoquinimin          20-04.75      6.21m 
 23       Wechter, Natalie    10 Spring Ford           19-10.00      6.04m 
 24       Gumby, Jordan       10 Spring Ford           19-05.50      5.93m 
 25       Doyle, Mackenzie    10 Spring Ford           18-04.00      5.58m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Castro, John Rodel  11 Dover                     6.70   1  10   
  2       Castaneda, Chris       Kennett                   6.86   1   8   
  3       Creighton, Michael  11 Palisades                 6.87   9   6   
  4       Gaynor, Isaiah      10 William Penn              6.94   2   5   
  5       Poad, Brian         12 Delaware Mil              6.96   2   4   
  6       Edwards, Lance      10 William Penn              6.97   3   3   
  7       Bilicic, Griffin    12 Methacton                 7.00   1   2   
  8       Barilo, Charles     12 Salesianum                7.02   3   1   
  9       D'Amico, Nick       10 Salesianum                7.03   3  7.021
 10       Richardson, Troy    11 Smyrna                    7.03   2  7.025
 11       Wolfe, Josh         12 Christopher               7.04   4 
 12       Hosby, David        10 Susquehanna               7.09   2  7.081
 13       Armstrong, Chandle  12 A.I. duPont               7.09   1  7.086
 14       Heimbach, Evan      11 Perkiomen Va              7.10   3 
 15       Haines, Brian       12 Salesianum                7.12   5 
 16       Knight, Johnny      10 Salesianum                7.14   5 
 17       Gilchrist, Richard  11 Harrisburg                7.16   8 
 18       Carter, Jaydin      10 Exeter                    7.17   6 
 19       Ogundipe, Itunu     11 Brandywine                7.21   5  7.202
 20       Johnson, Dishiem    12 Dover                     7.21   2  7.205
 21       Esposito, Dominick  11 Southern Leh              7.28   5 
 22       Fiucci, Jack        10 Exeter                    7.29   8 
 23       MacElree, Kharee    11 William Penn              7.30   9 
 24       Jackson, Corey      12 Smyrna                    7.31   2 
 25       Balent, Spencer     10 Perkiomen Va              7.32   4 
 26       Mick, Sean          12 Marian Catho              7.36   1  7.352
 27       Kelly, Michael      10 Spring Ford               7.36   6  7.360
 28       Donahue, Kenneth    09 Downingtown               7.42   4  7.417
 29       Eagle, Seth         10 Exeter                    7.42   8  7.419
 29       Andris, Daniel      09 Downingtown               7.42   7  7.419
 31       Thompson, Tephon    10 Downingtown               7.43   6 
 32       Hertzfeld, Nic      10 Delaware Mil              7.45   6 
 33       Ozanne, Maxwell     09 Southern Leh              7.46   5 
 34       McClendon, Kyle     09 Brandywine                7.47   7 
 35       Griesbach, Joe      09 Delaware Mil              7.52   8 
 36       Smith, Grant        10 Spring Ford               7.54   6 
 37       Collins, Geomir     10 Brandywine                7.64   4 
 38       Tabor, Daniel       09 Methacton                 7.66   9 
 39       Rodriguez, Louis    09 Methacton                 7.70  10  7.695
 40       Chamoun, Joseph     09 Downingtown               7.70   8  7.699
 41       Love, Zach          11 Perkiomen Va              7.73   5 
 42       Glover, Cameron     10 Spring Ford               7.74   7 
 43       Saccoh, Foday       09 Brandywine                7.79   7 
 44       Brown, Stephen      09 Methacton                 7.84   9 
 45       Brown, Khalil       09 Downingtown               7.86   7 
 46       Long, Kevin         10 Downingtown               7.90   9 
 47       Pellerito, Anthony  09 Perkiomen Va              8.12   6 
 48       Klassman, Carter    11 Delaware Mil              8.24  10 
 49       Young, Jordan       09 Downingtown               8.70   8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       McLemore, Josh      12 Downingtown              22.75   1  10   
  2       Mills, Mike         11 William Penn             22.85   1   8   
  3       McCool, Matt        12 Downingtown              23.10   1   6   
  4       Nolan, Ski          11 Appoquinimin             23.51   2   5   
  5       Shaffer, Nick       12 Methacton                23.55   1   4   
  6       Thompson, Ryan      11 McKean                   23.85   6   3   
  7       Gwoah, Mike         11 Downingtown              24.05   2   2   
  8       Castro, John Rodel  11 Dover                    24.09   1   1   
  9       Creighton, Michael  11 Palisades                24.20  10 
 10       Ksiazek, Lance      12 Appoquinimin             24.32   4 
 11       Weston, Myles       10 Delaware Mil             24.52   5  24.511
 12       Barilo, Charles     12 Salesianum               24.52   3  24.514
 13       Alleyne, Cohran     09 Delaware Mil             24.52  10  24.515
 14       Brown, Quran        10 Downingtown              24.58   3 
 15       Dean, Nick          11 Susquehanna              24.81   3 
 16       Hite, Robert        09 Charter                  24.90   6 
 17       Poad, Brian         12 Delaware Mil             24.97   2  24.964
 17       Mosley, Ennis       12 Susquehanna              24.97   3  24.964
 19       Tulibacki, Adam     11 Salesianum               25.01   4 
 20       Bouges, Dalonzo     10 Dover                    25.04   4 
 21       Alleyne, Ian        11 Downingtown              25.05   1 
 22       Edwards, Lance      10 William Penn             25.06  10  25.052
 23       D'Amico, Nick       10 Salesianum               25.06   6  25.057
 24       Richardson, Troy    11 Smyrna                   25.08   5 
 25     4 Seay, Jasper           Kennett                  25.09  10 
 26       Armstrong, Chandle  12 A.I. duPont              25.18   5 
 27       Trommello, Brandon  11 Perkiomen Va             25.20   4 
 28       Stillis-Stanford,   12 Charter                  25.27   4 
 29       Carter, Jaydin      10 Exeter                   25.41   2 
 30       Eagle, Seth         10 Exeter                   25.43   2  25.421
 31       Harriford, DeShon   11 Dover                    25.43   5  25.429
 32       Haines, Brian       12 Salesianum               25.45   6 
 33       Johnson, Nymere     10 Brandywine               25.51   7 
 34       Dennis, KeShawn     09 William Penn             25.63   9 
 35       Harris, Milan       12 Methacton                25.70   3 
 36       Hertzfeld, Nic      10 Delaware Mil             25.74   7 
 37       Yancey, Ihsaan      12 Methacton                25.77   5 
 38       Jackson, Corey      12 Smyrna                   26.00   4 
 39       Fiucci, Jack        10 Exeter                   26.06   3 
 40       Lester, Michael     10 Appoquinimin             26.33   7 
 41       Klutinoty, Logan    11 Southern Leh             26.58   9 
 42       Green, Isaiah       10 William Penn             26.59  10 
 43       Andris, Daniel      09 Downingtown              26.66   6 
 44       McClendon, Kyle     09 Brandywine               26.75   8 
 45       Riaz, Bilal         10 Southern Leh             26.99   8 
 46       Thompson, Tephon    10 Downingtown              27.09   5 
 47       Collins, Geomir     10 Brandywine               27.33   9 
 48       Musetti, Zak        11 Spring Ford              27.37   7 
 49       Wilson, Alex        09 Downingtown              27.43   8 
 50       Johnson, David      12 Charter                  27.53   6 
 51       Pacholski, Joe      09 Methacton                27.60   9 
 52       Breish, Ryan        10 Spring Ford              27.88   8 
 53       Taylor, Dylan       10 Perkiomen Va             27.97   9 
 54       Piland, Kenneth     12 Spring Ford              28.01   8 
 55       Bingaman, Tyler     12 Perkiomen Va             28.08   7 
 56       Saccoh, Foday       09 Brandywine               28.10   7 
 57       Khawaja, Zakir      10 Southern Leh             28.39   9 
 58       Pompizzi, Steven    09 Spring Ford              29.92   8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       McLemore, Josh      12 Downingtown              51.09   1  10   
  2       Carter, Moses       12 Smyrna                   53.38   2   8   
  3       Miller, Akeem       11 Appoquinimin             53.41   2   6   
  4       Crosbie, Colin      12 Spring Ford              54.09   1   5   
  5       Okonkwo, Rapheal    12 Dover                    54.25   1   4   
  6       Jones, Brendan      12 Charter                  54.36   2   3   
  7       Ekanem, Kareem      10 Smyrna                   55.42   1   2   
  8       Briner, Mason       10 Susquehanna              55.49   5   1   
  9       Johnson, Negus      10 Susquehanna              55.55   4 
 10       DeShields, Lafenus  11 Smyrna                   55.99   2 
 11       Fernicola, Dominic  10 William Penn             56.11   5 
 12       Dao, Ryan           10 Perkiomen Va             56.38   4 
 13       Weston, Myles       10 Delaware Mil             56.57   3 
 14       Horrocks, Evan      11 Spring Ford              56.77   4 
 15       Miller, Brendan     09 Southern Leh             57.07   7 
 16       Wright, Marquise    12 Dover                    57.20   5 
 17       Witczak, Mike       11 Marian Catho             57.28   5 
 18       Schock, Noah        10 Southern Leh             57.33   8 
 19       Botelho, Evan       12 Southern Leh             57.55   6 
 20       White, Timothy      11 Salesianum               57.77   3 
 21       Allison, Cameron    12 Dover                    57.79   1 
 22       Nelson, Ian         11 Downingtown              57.90   4 
 23       Roy, Daironn        12 A.I. duPont              57.95   4 
 24       Power, Patrick      11 Spring Ford              58.21   4 
 25       Alie, Thomas        10 Salesianum               58.33   3 
 26       Brady, Sam          12 Charter                  58.35   5 
 27       Ansuman, Morris     11 Downingtown              58.55   3 
 28       Laurinavicius, Dan  10 Appoquinimin             58.77   8 
 29       Cocco, Nathaniel    09 Southern Leh             58.78   8 
 30       McIntire, Jared     09 Downingtown              58.84   7 
 31       Brady, Gerald       10 Salesianum               58.90   3 
 32       Basma, Hadi         10 Appoquinimin             59.07   9 
 33       Lewis, Alvin        11 Downingtown              59.18   2 
 34       Kupetz, Ryan        11 Perkiomen Va             59.25   7 
 35       Thomas, Jordan      09 Perkiomen Va             59.92   7 
 36       Singleton, Dave     11 Perkiomen Va           1:00.38   5 
 37       Poulos, Andrew      10 Downingtown            1:00.43   6 
 38       Bolinski, Connor    10 Salesianum             1:00.56   6 
 39       Rosario, Evan       10 Appoquinimin           1:01.13   8 
 40       Pellegrino, James   09 Methacton              1:01.65   9 
 41       Leonardo, Silva     09 William Penn           1:02.05  10 
 42       Griesbach, Joe      09 Delaware Mil           1:02.53   7 
 43       Sidlowski, Jimmy    10 Delaware Mil           1:03.17   8 
 44       Masciantonio, Joe   09 Methacton              1:03.33  10 
 45       Odom, Elijah        11 Exeter                 1:03.46   7 
 46       Johnson, David      12 Charter                1:04.70   3 
 47       Jackson, Aaron      10 William Penn           1:05.84  10 
 48       Weisenberger, Matt  09 Methacton              1:10.11   9 
 49       O'Donnell, Michael  09 Methacton              1:11.14   9 
 50       Patel, Kushal       09 Charter                1:19.55   8 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Robert, Kyron       11 Dover                  2:05.95   1  10   
  2       Hogan, Tim          12 Downingtown            2:06.26   1   8   
  3       Jones, Ronald       12 Dover                  2:08.06   1   6   
  4       DiFillipis, Nichol  11 Methacton              2:08.85   1   5   
  5       Dewey, Evan         11 Downingtown            2:09.47   1   4   
  6       Deutsch, Colin      12 Appoquinimin           2:10.48   2   3   
  7       Dewey, Jacob        11 Downingtown            2:10.62   1   2   
  8       Dippold, Dylan      12 Appoquinimin           2:11.41   2   1   
  9       Leadbeater, Tommy   10 Downingtown            2:11.58   1 
 10       Rollins, Tyler      10 Downingtown            2:14.96   3 
 11       Jones, Brendan      12 Charter                2:14.99   2 
 12       Chamoun, Joseph     09 Downingtown            2:15.68   3 
 13       Waters, Jonathan    11 Dover                  2:16.09   4 
 14       Stafford, Justin    10 Salesianum             2:16.69   2 
 15       Byrne, Dorian       11 Salesianum             2:16.76   1 
 16       Long, Kevin         10 Downingtown            2:17.36   3 
 17       Fisher, Derek       10 Appoquinimin           2:17.73   3 
 18       Baird Jr, Richard   10 Spring Ford            2:17.79   2 
 19       Tyniec, Ryan        11 Southern Leh           2:18.21   4 
 20       Sewall, Payton      09 Downingtown            2:18.73   3 
 21       Lu, Bright          10 Appoquinimin           2:18.85   3 
 22       Grillet, Martin     12 Brandywine             2:20.02   2 
 23       Ervin, Andre        11 Brandywine             2:20.04   1 
 24       Gambacorta, Anthon  09 Delaware Mil           2:20.56   2 
 25       Srinivasan, Aaron   10 Marian Catho           2:20.97   2 
 26       Gribosh, Zachary    10 Methacton              2:21.05   1 
 27       Roberts, Justin     10 Brandywine             2:21.39   2 
 28       Westerberg, Josh    12 A.I. duPont            2:21.78   4 
 29       Chambers, Andre     11 William Penn           2:22.52   4 
 30       Sinoimeri, James    12 Spring Ford            2:23.34   2 
 31       Franzoni, Alex      11 Salesianum             2:25.56   3 
 32       Shea, James         10 Salesianum             2:27.38   2 
 33       Delash, Joseph      10 Marian Catho           2:32.13   3 
 34       Evans, Logan        09 A.I. duPont            2:32.71   3 
 35       Reid, Davin         11 McKean                 2:34.19   4 
 36       Pulaski, Eddie      10 Marian Catho           2:38.36   4 
 37       Bosch, George       11 McKean                 2:40.29   4 
 38       Graham, Evan        09 Charter                2:42.39   4 
 39       Robles, Alex        11 William Penn           2:42.99   4 
 40       Holzwarth, Chris    10 Delaware Mil           3:09.44   4 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       McKenna, Jacob      10 Spring Ford            4:46.81   1  10   
  2       Ibironke, Tosin     11 Smyrna                 4:50.43   1   8   
  3       Drayton, Nyjal      11 Dover                  4:51.43   1   6   
  4       Ochsner, Alex       12 Downingtown            4:52.37   1   5   
  5       Keehan, Michael     09 Salesianum             4:52.47   1   4   
  6       Banko, Sean         09 Salesianum             4:52.86   1   3   
  7       Jackson, Dylan      11 Downingtown            4:53.46   1   2   
  8       Angelini, Antonio   11 Delaware Mil           4:58.92   2   1   
  9       Barna, Aiden        11 Downingtown            4:59.19   1 
 10       Kitto, Matt         10 Delaware Mil           5:00.31   2 
 11       Dyba, Alex          09 Downingtown            5:03.37   1 
 12       Styer, Adam         10 Perkiomen Va           5:03.73   2 
 13       Procope, Biagio     10 Delaware Mil           5:06.67   2 
 14       Power, Joseph       09 Spring Ford            5:07.10   2 
 15       Hunt, Ryan          11 Methacton              5:07.57   1 
 16       Kerley, Rodney      11 Smyrna                 5:12.89   3 
 17       Williams, Gavin     10 Dover                  5:13.23   2 
 18       Fenton, Timothy     10 Appoquinimin           5:14.93   3 
 19       Ritchie, Sean       09 Methacton              5:15.12   1 
 20       Chimes, Thomas      09 Methacton              5:15.48   1 
 21       Chi, Dylan          09 Smyrna                 5:23.41   3 
 22       Goettler, Matteo    10 Perkiomen Va           5:24.62   2 
 23       Wagner, Kevin       09 Downingtown            5:25.38   2 
 24       Stuchlik, Luke      09 Salesianum             5:26.19   1 
 25       Reid, Davin         11 McKean                 5:31.70   2 
 26       Greenwood, Alex     11 Downingtown            5:32.48   3 
 27       Faust, Mason        10 Appoquinimin           5:34.64   3 
 28       Kreisl, Henry       10 Marian Catho           5:36.69   2 
 29       Tobin, Mike         12 Brandywine             5:37.00   2 
 30       Nichols, Chauncey   11 William Penn           5:37.28   3 
 31       Pulaski, Eddie      10 Marian Catho           5:42.80   3 
 32       Delash, Joseph      10 Marian Catho           5:45.76   2 
 33       Sharpless, Andrew   10 Downingtown            5:49.50   3 
 34       Schubert, Sam       11 Brandywine             5:59.38   3 
 35       Bosch, George       11 McKean                 6:09.54   3 
 36       Duffy, James        09 Downingtown            6:14.91   3 
 37       Ruiz, Daniel        12 William Penn           6:17.22   3 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Sappey, Henry       12 Downingtown            8:59.95   1  10   
  2       O'Neill, Jake       11 Downingtown            9:24.93   1   8   
  3       Hahn, Padraig       11 Delaware Mil           9:25.73   1   6   
  4     1 Alansky, Drew       11 Downingtown            9:25.90   1   5   
  5       Wilson, Charles     12 Charter                9:33.95   1   4   
  6       Ibironke, Tosin     11 Smyrna                 9:48.97   1   3   
  7       Ainscoe, Shane      10 Spring Ford            9:51.84   1   2   
  8       Wozar, Jacob        10 Appoquinimin           9:55.15   1   1   
  9       Jones, Erick        12 A.I. duPont            9:59.41   2 
 10       Poulos, Chris       11 Downingtown           10:04.10   1 
 11       Stoyack, Aaron      10 Downingtown           10:04.15   1 
 12       Barry, Austin       10 Salesianum            10:04.40   1 
 13       Drayton, Nyjal      11 Dover                 10:09.34   2 
 14       Gunden, Michael     12 Christopher           10:10.48   1 
 15       Maggazzolo, Martin  11 Spring Ford           10:15.37   2 
 16       Chi, Dylan          09 Smyrna                10:33.37   2 
 17       McPhillips, Garret  09 Methacton             10:34.75   2 
 18       Campbell, Garrett   09 Methacton             10:44.77   2 
 19       Nichols, Chauncey   11 William Penn          10:47.30   2 
 20       Immediato, Seth     09 Delaware Mil          10:55.20   2 
 21       Pulaski, Eddie      10 Marian Catho          11:15.10   2 
 22       Sczcerba, Joseph    10 Salesianum            11:25.14   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Wolfe, Josh         12 Christopher               8.21   1  10   
  2       Davis, Shawn        12 William Penn              8.33   5   8   
  3       Gilchrist, Richard  11 Harrisburg                8.40   5   6   
  4       Johnson, Aaron      12 Dover                     8.50   2   5   
  5       Johnson, Lexington  11 A.I. duPont               8.52   1   4   
  6       Brinney, Derrick    10 Smyrna                    8.54   1   3   
  7       Gwoah, Mike         11 Downingtown               8.57   1   2   
  8       Hahn, Samuel        10 Exeter                    8.61   1   1   
  9       Chisolm, Tayshaun   10 Dover                     8.69   2 
 10       Miller, Akeem       11 Appoquinimin              8.87   4 
 11       Riley, Tahaire      12 A.I. duPont               9.01   2 
 12       Harris, Milan       12 Methacton                 9.07   2 
 13       Hite, Robert        09 Charter                   9.15   5 
 14       Waters, Jonathan    11 Dover                     9.16   3 
 15       Parker, Shemar      11 A.I. duPont               9.28   1 
 16       Pigeon, Colin       12 Perkiomen Va              9.29   3 
 17       Thompson, Ryan      11 McKean                    9.30   3 
 18       Breish, Matt        12 Spring Ford               9.77   2 
 19       Johnson, Dishiem    12 Dover                     9.78   3 
 20       Piland, Kenneth     12 Spring Ford              10.01   3 
 21       Fiscella, Justin    12 Southern Leh             10.15   3 
 22       Hertzfeld, Nic      10 Delaware Mil             10.64   4 
 23       Hundley, Ian        10 Southern Leh             10.94   4 
 24       Breish, Ryan        10 Spring Ford              11.22   4 
 25       Johnson, Xavier     10 Downingtown              11.32   2 
 --       Stillis-Stanford,   12 Charter                    DNF   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 William Penn  'A'                                   1:34.46   1  10   
     1) Davis, Shawn 12                 2) Duncan, Miles 10               
     3) Mills, Mike 11                  4) Floyd, Kamau 12                
  2 Smyrna  'A'                                         1:37.56   1   8   
     1) Ruff, Rodney 12                 2) Carter, Moses 12               
     3) Ekanem, Kareem 10               4) Jones, Ty 10                   
  3 Dover  'A'                                          1:38.49   1   6   
     1) Bouges, Dalonzo 10              2) Castro, John Rodel 11          
     3) Harriford, DeShon 11            4) Chisolm, Tayshaun 10           
  4 Susquehanna Twp  'A'                                1:38.83   1   5   
     1) Mosley, Ennis 12                2) Johnson, Negus 10              
     3) Dean, Nick 11                   4) Briner, Mason 10               
  5 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      1:41.06   3   4   
     1) Alleyne, Cohran 09              2) Sidlowski, Jimmy 10            
     3) Weston, Myles 10                4) Poad, Brian 12                 
  6 Salesianum  'A'                                     1:41.14   1   3   
     1) Knight, Johnny 10               2) Lockwood, James 11             
     3) Concha, Dan 11                  4) Bradley, Matthew 09            
  7 Marian Catholic  'A'                                1:44.30   3   2   
     1) Mussoline, Dom 12               2) Witczak, Mike 11               
     3) Roberts, Zaccary 10             4) Kreisl, Henry 10               
  8 Downingtown East  'A'                               1:45.00   2   1   
     1) Brown, Khalil 09                2) Donahue, Kenneth 09            
     3) Ponna, Anish 09                 4) Lavish, Todd 09                
  9 Downingtown West  'A'                               1:45.08   2 
     1) Alleyne, Ian 11                 2) Alleyne, Nate 11               
     3) McCool, Matt 12                 4) McLemore, Josh 12              
 10 Brandywine  'A'                                     1:47.48   2 
     1) Johnson, Nymere 10              2) McClendon, Kyle 09             
     3) Ogundipe, Itunu 11              4) Saccoh, Foday 09               
 11 Methacton  'A'                                      1:50.04   2 
     1) Pacholski, Joe 09               2) Pellegrino, James 09           
     3) Rodriguez, Louis 09             4) Tabor, Daniel 09               
 12 Spring Ford  'A'                                    1:54.20   2 
     1) Smith, Jake 09                  2) Zoller, Danny 09               
     3) Glover, Cameron 10              4) Vagnozzi, Lucas 09             
 13 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               1:57.70   3 
     1) Scott, Ben 09                   2) Driscoll, Sean 09              
     3) Patel, Rohan 11                 4) Hyon, Rob 11                   
 14 Charter  'A'                                        2:00.84   3 
     1) Graham, Evan 09                 2) Hendrixson, Eric 10            
     3) Patel, Kushal 09                4) Coe, Herbert (Cj) 12           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    3:48.60   1  10   
     1) Roy, Daironn 12                 2) Thompson, Nicholas 11          
     3) Parker, Shemar 11               4) Riley, Tahaire 12              
  2 Methacton  'A'                                      3:52.04   1   8   
     1) Newman, Josh 10                 2) Carr, Lucas 10                 
     3) Clark, Michael 10               4) Yablonski, Alexander 10        
  3 Downingtown East  'A'                               3:52.64   1   6   
     1) Hogan, Tim 12                   2) Gwoah, Mike 11                 
     3) Dommel, Braden 12               4) Dewey, Evan 11                 
  4 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      3:53.33   2   5   
     1) Angelini, Antonio 11            2) Gambacorta, Anthony 09         
     3) Procope, Biagio 10              4) Kitto, Matt 10                 
  5 Spring Ford  'A'                                    3:54.30   2   4   
     1) Horrocks, Evan 11               2) Rosenblum, Kyle 12             
     3) Simpson, Max 09                 4) Kelly, Michael 10              
  6 William Penn  'A'                                   3:55.48   2   3   
     1) Ruiz, Daniel 12                 2) Dennis, KeShawn 09             
     3) Clausell, Jose 10               4) Banks, Najzhier 09             
  7 Marian Catholic  'A'                                3:55.57   2   2   
     1) Mussoline, Dom 12               2) Witczak, Mike 11               
     3) Roberts, Zaccary 10             4) Delash, Joseph 10              
  8 Salesianum  'A'                                     3:55.89   1   1   
     1) Barilo, Charles 12              2) Brady, Gerald 10               
     3) Haines, Brian 12                4) D'Amico, Nick 10               
  9 Southern Lehigh  'A'                                4:00.36   2 
     1) Schock, Noah 10                 2) Moreira, Jason 11              
     3) Cocco, Nathaniel 09             4) Miller, Brendan 09             
 10 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               4:00.48   2 
     1) Lewis, Eric 11                  2) Thomas, Jordan 09              
     3) Berk, John 09                   4) Dao, Ryan 10                   
 11 Brandywine  'A'                                     4:05.38   1 
     1) Ogundipe, Itunu 11              2) Roberts, Justin 10             
     3) Grillet, Martin 12              4) Ervin, Andre 11                
 -- Dover  'A'                                               DQ   1  Interference
     1) Okonkwo, Rapheal 12             2) Beatty, Karim 12               
     3) Jones, Ronald 12                4) Robert, Kyron 11               
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Appoquinimink  'A'                                  3:54.51   3  10   
     1) Symes, Matthew 12               2) Nolan, Ski 11                  
     3) Ksiazek, Lance 12               4) Ramos, Jonathan 12             
  2 Spring Ford  'A'                                    3:57.81   3   8   
     1) Rosenblum, Kyle 12              2) Smith, Tyler 12                
     3) Smith, Kyle 12                  4) Leidelmeyer, Eric 11           
  3 Methacton  'A'                                      3:58.09   3   6   
     1) Shaffer, Nick 12                2) Newman, Josh 10                
     3) Carr, Lucas 10                  4) Clark, Michael 10              
  4 Downingtown East  'A'                               3:59.57   3   5   
     1) Brown, Quran 10                 2) Lavish, Todd 09                
     3) Ponna, Anish 09                 4) Dommel, Braden 12              
  5 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    4:05.35   2   4   
     1) Thompson, Nicholas 11           2) Roy, Daironn 12                
     3) Johnson, Lexington 11           4) Armstrong, Chandler 12         
  6 Marian Catholic  'A'                                4:06.59   2   3   
     1) Mussoline, Dom 12               2) Mick, Sean 12                  
     3) Witczak, Mike 11                4) Roberts, Zaccary 10            
  7 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      4:08.26   1   2   
     1) Immediato, Seth 09              2) Griesbach, Joe 09              
     3) Alleyne, Cohran 09              4) Hahn, Padraig 11               
  8 Dover  'A'                                          4:09.01   2   1   
     1) Wright, Marquise 12             2) Wilson, DeVontae 12            
     3) Johnson, Dishiem 12             4) Johnson, Aaron 12              
  9 Southern Lehigh  'A'                                4:12.25   1 
     1) Schuler, Hunter 10              2) Fiscella, Justin 12            
     3) Silvaggio, Luke 10              4) Wetzel, Jack 11                
 10 Downingtown West  'A'                               4:12.94   2 
     1) Brade, Owen 12                  2) Nelson, Tim 10                 
     3) Sewall, Zac 11                  4) Mangine, Nicholas 10           
 11 Exeter  'A'                                         4:16.48   2 
     1) Hahn, Samuel 10                 2) Fiucci, Jack 10                
     3) Carter, Jaydin 10               4) Whitmoyer, Ricky 11            
 12 Salesianum  'A'                                     4:17.58   3 
     1) Tulibacki, Adam 11              2) Lockwood, James 11             
     3) Bradley, Matthew 09             4) Villec, Jack 11                
 13 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               4:26.87   1 
     1) Dickerman, Brad 11              2) Deleon, Issaic 09              
     3) Magee, Joshua 09                4) Tunnel, Andy 11                
 -- William Penn  'A'                                       DNF   3 
     1) Baynard, Shodir 12              2) Davis, Shawn 12                
     3) Floyd, Kamau 12                 4) Fernicola, Dominic 10          
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Appoquinimink  'A'                                 11:09.77   10   
     1) Lloyd, Matthew 12               2) Ramos, Jonathan 12             
     3) Symes, Matthew 12               4) Iddriss, Iddriss 12            
  2 Spring Ford  'A'                                   11:15.16    8   
     1) Power, Patrick 11               2) Fennimore, Chris 12            
     3) Crosbie, Colin 12               4) Connor, John 12                
  3 Southern Lehigh  'A'                               11:20.59    6   
     1) Matsumura, Thomas 10            2) Tyniec, Ryan 11                
     3) Botelho, Evan 12                4) Gray, Stephen 11               
  4 A.I. duPont  'A'                                   11:27.66    5   
     1) Evans, Blake 11                 2) Bacigalupi, David 12           
     3) Jones, Erick 12                 4) Thompson, Nicholas 11          
  5 Dover  'A'                                         11:31.97    4   
     1) Jones, Ronald 12                2) Beatty, Karim 12               
     3) Okonkwo, Rapheal 12             4) Robert, Kyron 11               
  6 Downingtown East  'A'                              11:57.62    3   
     1) McGowan, Will 10                2) Lewis, Alvin 11                
     3) Francella, Ryan 12              4) Robinson, Nick 09              
  7 Brandywine  'A'                                    12:10.32    2   
     1) Ervin, Andre 11                 2) Johnson, Nymere 10             
     3) Roberts, Justin 10              4) Tobin, Mike 12                 
  8 Downingtown West  'A'                              12:13.37    1   
     1) Sewall, Zac 11                  2) Nelson, Tim 10                 
     3) Ambrovich, Jackson 10           4) Mucha, Nate 10                 
  9 Christopher Dock Mennonite  'A'                    12:18.71  
     1) Bernd, Colin 12                 2) Schimek, Ethan 10              
     3) Anderson, Ian 10                4) Gunden, Michael 12             
 10 Marian Catholic  'A'                               12:32.99  
     1) Mussoline, Dom 12               2) Mick, Sean 12                  
     3) Roberts, Zaccary 10             4) Srinivasan, Aaron 10           
 11 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                              12:38.87  
     1) Kelley, Mike 10                 2) Berry, Matt 12                 
     3) Mancini, Matt 12                4) Bolan, Jordan 09               
 12 Muhlenberg  'A'                                    13:04.21  
     1) Endy, Peyton 12                 2) Gilar, Dylan 12                
     3) Fiorvanti, Joseph 11            4) Straub, Matthew 11             
 13 Salesianum  'A'                                    13:06.16  
     1) Reinsel, Kevin 10               2) Bolinski, Connor 10            
     3) Alie, Thomas 10                 4) Phillips, Ben 10               
 14 William Penn  'A'                                  13:41.08  
     1) Ruiz, Daniel 12                 2) Chambers, Andre 11             
     3) Robles, Alex 11                 4) Nichols, Chauncey 11           
 
Boys High Jump 
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Riley, Tahaire      12 A.I. duPont            6-04.00      1.93m  10   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 
        P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2       TJ, Sowinski        11 Downingtown            5-11.00      1.80m   8   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Steltz, Mason       11 Salesianum            J5-11.00      1.80m   6   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4       Randall, Darnell    12 Perkiomen Va           5-07.00      1.70m   5   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5       Mase, Malafa        11 Salesianum            J5-07.00      1.70m   3.50
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Beatty, Karim       12 Dover                 J5-07.00      1.70m   3.50
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7       Chisolm, Tayshaun   10 Dover                  5-05.00      1.65m   2   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8       Whitney, Tyler      11 Muhlenberg            J5-05.00      1.65m   1   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9       Batson, Marcus      12 Dover                  5-03.00      1.60m 
     5-03 5-05 
      XXO  XXX 
  9       Ross, Amir          12 Dover                  5-03.00      1.60m 
     5-03 5-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Wechter, Matthew    12 Spring Ford                 NH            
     5-03 
      XXX 
 --       Klous, Patrick      10 Salesianum                  NH            
     5-03 
      XXX 
 --       Schimek, Ethan      10 Christopher                 NH            
     5-03 
      XXX 
 --       Parker, Shemar      11 A.I. duPont                 NH            
     5-03 
      XXX 
 --       Klous, Charles      10 Salesianum                  NH            
     5-03 
      XXX 
 --       Nicoletti, Alex     12 Methacton                   NH            
     5-03 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault 
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Smiley, Chad        11 Spring Ford           13-00.00      3.96m  10   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     P     O    XO     O     O   XXX 
  2     6 Feliciano, Xavier      Kennett               12-06.00      3.81m   8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    O    P    P     P     P     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  3       Rupert, Cole        12 Christopher          J12-06.00      3.81m   6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P    P   XO     P     O    XO    XO     O     O   XXX 
  4       Colasurdo, Anthony  12 Southern Leh          12-00.00      3.65m   5   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P    O     O     O     O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  5       Kosciewicz, Matthe  12 Salesianum           J12-00.00      3.65m   4   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P    P     P    XO   XXO     O    XO   XXX 
  6       Bale, Noah          12 Salesianum            11-00.00      3.35m   3   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P     P    XO    XO   XXX 
  7       Jones, Erick        12 A.I. duPont           10-06.00      3.20m   2   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O    O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  8       Hendrixson, Eric    10 Charter               10-00.00      3.04m   1   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    O    O    O     O   XXX 
  9     7 Genereux, Pierce       Kennett              J10-00.00      3.04m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O   XO    O     O   XXX 
 10       Darlington, Joshua  12 Spring Ford          J10-00.00      3.04m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    XO   XXX 
 11       Bacigalupi, David   12 A.I. duPont            9-06.00      2.89m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O    O   XXX 
 11       Breish, Matt        12 Spring Ford            9-06.00      2.89m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XXX 
 13       Robinson, Sam       12 Perkiomen Va           9-00.00      2.74m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 14       Ksiazek, Lance      12 Appoquinimin           8-06.00      2.59m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 15       Parker, Shemar      11 A.I. duPont           J8-06.00      2.59m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15       Brinney, Derrick    10 Smyrna                J8-06.00      2.59m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17       Turk, Joel          12 Charter               J8-06.00      2.59m 
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --       Soffera, Matt       12 Perkiomen Va                NH            
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P   XXX 
 --     5 Eberle, Ryan           Kennett                     NH            
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     P   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump 
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Holt, Jimmy         12 Downingtown           21-06.75      6.57m  10   
      21-01.75  19-11  21-00.75           
  2       Alston, Darian      12 Downingtown           20-09.00      6.32m   8   
      19-10  20-09  20-08.25           
  3       Jefferson, Temple   12 Dover                 20-07.50      6.28m   6   
      20-07.50  20-03.50  19-02.25           
  4       TJ, Sowinski        11 Downingtown           20-02.25      6.15m   5   
      20-02.25  19-03.75  18-11.25           
  5       Ross, Amir          12 Dover                 18-06.00      5.63m   4   
      18-01.50  FOUL  18-06           
  6       Armstrong, Chandle  12 A.I. duPont           18-04.00      5.58m   3   
      17-10  18-04  17-05.50           
  7       Brown, Quran        10 Downingtown           18-03.75      5.58m   2   
      FOUL  16-01.50  18-03.75           
  8       Hite, Robert        09 Charter               18-03.25      5.56m   1   
      18-03.25  FOUL  14-02           
  9       Chadband, Jermaine  12 Appoquinimin          18-01.00      5.51m 
      17-11.25  18-01  14-08.25           
 10       Concha, Dan         11 Salesianum            17-09.00      5.41m 
      FOUL  17-09  17-05.50           
 11       Tyrell, Chris       12 Perkiomen Va          17-04.50      5.29m 
      17-04.50  16-04.50  16-11.25           
 12       Klous, Charles      10 Salesianum            17-03.75      5.27m 
      16-05.50  17-03.75  16-08.25           
 13       Smith, Tyler        12 Spring Ford           17-00.25      5.18m 
      16-07  17-00.25  16-06           
 14       Schuler, Hunter     10 Southern Leh          16-04.50      4.99m 
      16-02  15-03.75  16-04.50           
 15       Smith, Grant        10 Spring Ford          J16-04.50      4.99m 
      16-04.50  15-06  15-03.50           
 16       Whitney, Tyler      11 Muhlenberg            16-01.00      4.90m 
      15-11.25  16-01  15-11.25           
 17       Baynard, Shodir     12 William Penn          15-09.75      4.81m 
      FOUL  15-09.75  FOUL           
 18       Moreira, Jason      11 Southern Leh          15-09.50      4.81m 
      15-09.50  15-04.25  15-00.50           
 19       Sidlowski, Jimmy    10 Delaware Mil          13-06.25      4.12m 
      13-06.25  12-11  FOUL           
 --       George, Daniel      12 Perkiomen Va              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump 
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Alston, Darian      12 Downingtown           44-10.00     13.66m  10   
  2       Jefferson, Temple   12 Dover                 43-00.25     13.11m   8   
  3       Wilson, DeVontae    12 Dover                 41-06.75     12.66m   6   
  4       Holt, Jimmy         12 Downingtown           40-01.00     12.21m   5   
  5     2 Dean, John-Paul        Kennett               39-10.00     12.14m   4   
  6       Tyrell, Chris       12 Perkiomen Va          37-08.00     11.48m   3   
  7       Robinson, Sam       12 Perkiomen Va          36-09.75     11.22m   2   
  8       Whitney, Tyler      11 Muhlenberg            36-06.25     11.13m   1   
  9       Henry, Malik        12 Smyrna                36-05.50     11.11m 
 10       Hunte, Timothy      11 Southern Leh          34-01.25     10.39m 
 11       Stillis-Stanford,   12 Charter               33-08.00     10.26m 
 12       Klous, Patrick      10 Salesianum            33-03.00     10.13m 
 
Boys Shot Put 
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Rochon, Andrew      11 Southern Leh          50-03.50     15.32m  10   
  2       Martin, Peter       12 Southern Leh          42-09.25     13.03m   8   
  3       Scott, William      12 Dover                 42-08.75     13.02m   6   
  4       Martin, Alex        10 Christopher           40-06.00     12.34m   5   
  5       Ochsner, John       10 Downingtown           36-09.00     11.20m   4   
  6       Lewis, Elijah       12 William Penn          36-07.50     11.16m   3   
  7       Scully, Ryan        11 Salesianum            35-11.75     10.96m   2   
  8       Degenshein, Jake    11 Perkiomen Va          35-11.50     10.96m   1   
  9       Turcoey, Elliott       Downingtown           34-11.75     10.66m 
 10       Merskey, Glenn      12 Methacton             34-09.25     10.59m 
 11       Kessler, Brandon    10 Delaware Mil          34-08.00     10.56m 
 12       Stoltzer, Vaughn    11 Perkiomen Va          33-09.25     10.29m 
 13       Copeland, D'Mir     11 William Penn          32-11.25     10.03m 
 14       Zearfoss, Nick      11 Perkiomen Va          32-07.00      9.93m 
 15       Kirlin, Ross        09 Exeter                31-06.00      9.60m 
 16       Harris, Michael     12 Salesianum            31-03.50      9.53m 
 17       Mazza, Michael      10 Methacton             30-06.00      9.29m 
 18       Szrama, Luke        12 Salesianum            30-04.50      9.25m 
 19       Holschwander, Dalt  11 Southern Leh          30-02.75      9.21m 
 20       Nelson, Titus       12 William Penn          30-00.00      9.14m 
 21       Kerchley, Charles   11 Smyrna                29-01.50      8.87m 
 22       Bauder, Mitchell    11 Southern Leh          29-00.50      8.85m 
 23       Liester, Phillip    10 Methacton             29-00.25      8.84m 
 24       Klassman, Carter    11 Delaware Mil          28-00.75      8.55m 
 25       Schimek, Ethan      10 Christopher           27-03.50      8.31m 
 26       Brickley, Hunter    09 Appoquinimin          26-10.50      8.19m 
 27       Woods, James        10 Salesianum            26-07.75      8.12m 
 28       Gimarrco, Andrew    10 Perkiomen Va          26-06.25      8.08m 
 29       Vanderslice, Micha  10 Delaware Mil          24-06.75      7.48m 
 --       Agwu, Noah          12 A.I. duPont               FOUL            
 
                    Girls - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Downingtown East            82        2) Charter                    73   
    3) Perkiomen Valley            63        4) Smyrna                     57   
    5) Spring Ford                 37        6) Susquehanna Twp            35   
    7) Harrisburg                  31        8) Ursuline                   29   
    9) Appoquinimink               28        9) Dover                      28   
   11) Delaware Military Academy   26       12) Marian Catholic            22   
   13) Christopher Dock Mennonite  19       14) Middletown                 18   
   15) Southern Lehigh             12       16) Lansdale Catholic          10   
   16) Downingtown West            10       18) Exeter                      7   
   18) A.I. duPont                  7       20) Brandywine                  5   
   21) Palisades                    4       22) William Penn                3   
   23) Unionville                   2                                           
 
                    Boys - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dover                       88.50     2) Downingtown West           83   
    3) Downingtown East            59        4) Spring Ford                47   
    5) William Penn                40        6) A.I. duPont                38   
    7) Appoquinimink               36        8) Smyrna                     32   
    9) Salesianum                  30.50    10) Southern Lehigh            29   
   11) Methacton                   25       12) Delaware Military Academy  22   
   13) Christopher Dock Mennonite  21       14) Kennett High School        20   
   15) Perkiomen Valley            11       16) Charter                     9   
   17) Marian Catholic              7       18) Susquehanna Twp             6   
   18) Harrisburg                   6       18) Palisades                   6   
   21) McKean                       3       22) Brandywine                  2   
   22) Muhlenberg                   2       24) Exeter                      1   

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 12/12/15