Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                  Bears High School Invitational 
                             Floy Lewis Bakes Center, Ursinus College 
                                                             1/17/2016                                      
                                                      Compiled Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lampkin, Daija            JR Middletown                7.05  16  10   
  2 Cornish, Najiya           SO Ursuline                  7.17  16   8   
  3 Mayes, Quiara             SR Hodgson Vo-T              7.38  16   6    7.372
  4 Temeng, Akua              JR Charter                   7.38  16   5    7.380
  5 Allen, Christina          SR Padua                     7.39  16   4   
  6 Duffy, Caroline           SR Methacton                 7.42  14   3   
  7 Glatz, Toni                  Lindenwold H              7.46  15   2   
  8 Palmer, Najiyah           SO Kingsway                  7.48  16   1   
  9 Warren, Christina         FR Perkiomen Va              7.49  15 
 10 Groth, Kelly              SR Methacton                 7.57  15 
 11 Sanders, Zuri             JR William Penn              7.58  15 
 12 Peyton, Danielle          JR Springfield               7.60  13  7.594
 13 Jones, Andrea             SO Middletown                7.60  14  7.595
 14 Gulotti, Sophia           FR Charter                   7.62  14  7.615
 15 LaMons, Shaneese          FR Smyrna                    7.62  14  7.619
 16 Lucey, Cameron            SO Padua                     7.63  15 
 17 Nickerson, Najae          JR Carlisle                  7.65  14 
 18 Jones, Erikah             SO Middletown                7.68  14 
 19 Alleyne, Cierra           JR Concord                   7.69  13 
 20 Prusacki, Lauren          SO Methacton                 7.72  12  7.715
 21 Taylor, Zaire             SO Charter                   7.72  13  7.716
 22 Osuagwu, Ony              SO Tatnall                   7.77  11 
 23 Dendy, Micaiah            SR St. Georges               7.79  10 
 24 Okorie, Nnennaya          SR Smyrna                    7.82  13 
 25 Bell, Dyamond             SO Christiana                7.83  13 
 26 Cropper, Christina        JR St. Elizabet              7.85  15 
 27 Rogers, Mackenzie         FR Delaware Mil              7.91  13 
 28 Dahn, Zowie               FR Appoquinimin              7.92   9  7.913
 29 Gadson, Wynnsome          SR Conrad Schoo              7.92  10  7.919
 30 Williams, Lakayla         JR Brandywine                7.93  12 
 31 Harris, Nadira            FR Kingsway                  7.99  11  7.988
 32 Sembe, Naya-Monet         FR St. Georges               7.99   1  7.989
 33 Phillips, Ayana           JR Hodgson Vo-T              8.00   1 
 34 Cruz, Tyresha             SO Brandywine                8.02  11 
 35 DeMary, Autumn            FR Kingsway                  8.03  11 
 36 Darko, Alexis             SR Delaware Mil              8.05  11 
 37 Walters, Abby             SO Carlisle                  8.08   9 
 38 Fitzmaurice, Yemme        JR Southern Leh              8.09   9 
 39 Kortanek, Evie            SO Wilmington F              8.10   9 
 40 Anderson-Harrison, Deara  FR St. Georges               8.11   1 
 41 Brown, Courtney           FR Newark Chart              8.12   8 
 42 Miller, Briya             SO Hodgson Vo-T              8.14  10 
 43 Stanfords-Smith, Jo'Nays  JR Concord                   8.18   9 
 44 Church, Jordan            FR Charter                   8.19   8  8.182
 45 Nyabiosi, Joy             JR Newark                    8.19   8  8.190
 46 Chemnitz, Alexis          SO Southern Leh              8.22  10  8.213
 47 Wheeler, Camaryn          JR Marian Catho              8.22  12  8.215
 48 Seth, Erin                SR Howard Tech               8.23   8 
 49 Lee, Joy                  SR Tatnall                   8.27   8 
 50 Brzozowski, Samantha      JR Emmaus                    8.28  12  8.271
 51 Badson, Aria              SR A.I. duPont               8.28   3  8.278
 52 Toomer, Corina               Lindenwold H              8.31  11  8.304
 53 Kloap, Maureen            SR Marian Catho              8.31  12  8.307
 54 Pulaski, Emily            SR Marian Catho              8.35  12 
 55 Young, Keiyana            JR Howard Tech               8.39  10  8.381
 56 Mastrota, Saige           SO Ursuline                  8.39   9  8.385
 57 Sarowah, Ohenenana        SO Christiana                8.46   7 
 58 Kamara, Aminata           FR Howard Tech               8.52   7 
 59 Monostrata, Amanda        FR Perkiomen Va              8.53   7 
 60 Cephas, Taariah           FR Hodgson Vo-T              8.59   2 
 61 Yin, Emily                JR Tower Hill                8.62   6 
 62 Duffy, Maura              SO Methacton                 8.73   7 
 63 Simmons, Asia             JR Christiana                8.75   1 
 64 Carwell, Alexis           SR Appoquinimin              8.76   6 
 65 Hill, Mackenzie           SO Padua                     8.82   3  8.812
 66 Owens, Juliana            JR St. Elizabet              8.82   7  8.815
 67 Duncan, Alexis            SO Appoquinimin              8.83   2 
 68 Lewis, Faith              SO Wilmington F              8.84   2 
 69 Gustke, Adonai            FR Delaware Mil              8.85   6 
 70 Hughson, Alexandra        FR Kennett                   8.89   5  8.881
 71 Scott, Maya                8 Newark Chart              8.89   6  8.885
 72 Powell, Maya              SO Wilmington F              8.92   4  8.915
 73 Tyler, Summer             SR Wilmington F              8.92   5  8.917
 73 Ferrero, Emma             SO Mount Saint               8.92   4  8.917
 75 Zheng, Tina               SR Newark                    8.98   5 
 76 Masley, Paige             JR Ursuline                  9.00   5 
 77 Hein, Eve                 SO Emmaus                    9.04   8 
 78 Bradfield, Taylor         SO Delaware Mil              9.08   5 
 79 Maron, Lexi               SR Tatnall                   9.16   7 
 80 Lupi, Giavanna            SO Ursuline                  9.21   5 
 81 Osinubi, Peace            SO Newark Chart              9.33   4  9.323
 82 Diesel, Olivia            FR Mount Saint               9.33   4  9.327
 83 Feldmann, Emma             8 Newark Chart              9.33   3  9.328
 84 Maymo, Paulette           SO St. Mark's                9.41   3  9.406
 85 Vitello, Holly            SO Mount Saint               9.41   4  9.407
 86 Kenny, Nora               JR Mount Saint               9.46   4 
 87 Jolley, Delaina           SO Newark                    9.73   3 
 88 Patel, Nima               FR Perkiomen Va              9.86   6 
 89 Occident, Brianna         SO Newark                   10.32   3 
 90 Melia, Caroline           SO Padua                    10.71   2 
 91 Wheeler, De'Andra         SR Christiana               11.67   2 
 92 Hall, Jenna               JR St. Mark's               12.51   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lampkin, Daija            JR Middletown               24.96  16  10   
  2 Cornish, Najiya           SO Ursuline                 25.60  16   8   
  3 Cintron, Taliah           JR Padua                    25.88  15   6   
  4 Allen, Christina          SR Padua                    26.17  16   5   
  5 Armor, Alyssa             SO William Penn             26.62  16   4   
  6 Mathis, Lexxie            SO Tatnall                  26.76  15   3   
  7 Buchanan, Jameela         SR Smyrna                   26.77  13   2   
  8 Groth, Kelly              SR Methacton                27.01  13   1   
  9 Peyton, Danielle          JR Springfield              27.02  14 
 10 Temeng, Akua              JR Charter                  27.05  15 
 11 Prusacki, Lauren          SO Methacton                27.15  13 
 12 Crippen, Tianna           SR Methacton                27.18  13 
 13 Jones, Erikah             SO Middletown               27.19  14 
 14 Gulotti, Sophia           FR Charter                  27.39  15 
 15 LaMons, Shaneese          FR Smyrna                   27.42  12 
 16 Glatz, Toni                  Lindenwold H             27.44  16  27.431
 17 Thompson, Perriasia       SR Smyrna                   27.44  13  27.434
 18 Irons, A'Lexus            SR A.I. duPont              27.47  11 
 19 Sanders, Zuri             JR William Penn             27.48  10 
 20 Jones, Jasmin             SO Kingsway                 27.50  15 
 21 Shamlin, Asaana           JR Charter                  27.67  14 
 22 Cropper, Christina        JR St. Elizabet             27.73  14  27.722
 23 Cruz, Tyresha             SO Brandywine               27.73  12  27.726
 24 Hosey, Katherine          SR Ursuline                 27.81  10 
 25 Denson, Lauryn            JR Middletown               27.96   9 
 26 Cruz, Sierra              SR William Penn             27.97  14 
 27 Sobolesky, Jordan         SR Padua                    28.06  11 
 28 Darko, Alexis             SR Delaware Mil             28.07   9 
 29 Jones, Andrea             SO Middletown               28.31  16 
 30 DeMary, Autumn            FR Kingsway                 28.32  14 
 31 Anderson, Haley           SR Christopher              28.36  15 
 32 Edwards, Jade             SO Smyrna                   28.42  11 
 33 Hill, Maia                SR Brandywine               28.45  11 
 34 Rogers, Mackenzie         FR Delaware Mil             28.49  10 
 35 White, Karleigh           SR Perkiomen Va             28.55  12 
 36 Lynch, Kayla              SR Appoquinimin             28.60  13 
 37 Walters, Abby             SO Carlisle                 28.80   5 
 38 Briesch, Kelsey           SO Perkiomen Va             28.86  11 
 39 Paquette, Erin            SR Perkiomen Va             28.94  12  28.934
 40 Dahn, Zowie               FR Appoquinimin             28.94   1  28.936
 41 Stanfords-Smith, Jo'Nays  JR Concord                  28.99   8 
 42 Brutsche, Elizabeth       SO Ursuline                 29.13   9 
 43 Ciasullo, Lauren          SR Mount Saint              29.14   6 
 44 Wheeler, Camaryn          JR Marian Catho             29.15   7 
 45 Pavlovich, Sarah          SR Carlisle                 29.25   6 
 46 Bland, Alysia             FR Christiana               29.28  11 
 47 Adighibe, Lucy            JR Perkiomen Va             29.39   5 
 48 Krouse, Juliet            JR Spring Ford              29.45   8 
 49 Merritt, Dominique        JR Christiana               29.46   8 
 50 Medley, Kennedy           SO Tower Hill               29.48   6 
 51 Osuagwu, Ony              SO Tatnall                  29.55  12 
 52 Walker, Sedona            SO Appoquinimin             29.69   5 
 53 Chemnitz, Alexis          SO Southern Leh             29.71   9 
 54 Barber, Dallas            FR Brandywine               29.74   7  29.731
 55 Church, Jordan            FR Charter                  29.74   5  29.735
 56 Rickers, Meredith         SO Mount Saint              29.82   7 
 57 Brown, Courtney           FR Newark Chart             29.93   8 
 58 Jack, Gabby               JR Newark Chart             29.95   4 
 59 Walker, Tina              JR Padua                    30.04   8 
 60 Daley-Green, Lyrique      JR Spring Ford              30.22   9 
 61 Mussoline, Grace          FR Marian Catho             30.24   4 
 62 Tierney, Fiona            SO Tatnall                  30.33   7 
 63 Stolarski, Bridget        SR Mount Saint              30.37   4 
 64 Reckner, Reid             SO Newark Chart             30.43   4 
 65 Kloap, Maureen            SR Marian Catho             30.61   5 
 66 Brzozowski, Samantha      JR Emmaus                   30.75   9 
 67 Sullivan, Samantha        SO Appoquinimin             30.82   6 
 68 Dye, Aja                  FR Hodgson Vo-T             30.86   1 
 69 Puhl, Caroline            JR St. Mark's               30.89   4 
 70 Hull, LaDon               SR Christiana               31.07  10 
 71 Desch, Anna Clare         SR Ursuline                 31.17   3 
 72 Connelly, Erin            SO Spring Ford              31.29   6 
 73 Edelson, Lexie            SO Conrad Schoo             31.34   3 
 74 Toomer, Corina               Lindenwold H             31.45  12 
 75 DePhillipo, Carmen        FR Spring Ford              31.50   7 
 76 Owens, Juliana            JR St. Elizabet             31.60   7 
 77 Sharif, Alexis            SR Brandywine               31.61  10 
 78 Moody, Myesha             JR Howard Tech              31.77   6 
 79 Quirk, Camryn              8 Newark Chart             32.05   5 
 80 Vega, Joshelyn            JR Conrad Schoo             32.06   2 
 81 Erickson, Gemma           JR Kennett                  32.09   2  32.083
 82 Tyler, Summer             SR Wilmington F             32.09   3  32.085
 83 Ferrero, Emma             SO Mount Saint              32.20   2 
 84 Vogvala, Neha             FR Methacton                32.95   3 
 85 Jenkins, Mariah           JR Hodgson Vo-T             33.31   1 
 86 Bradfield, Taylor         SO Delaware Mil             33.43   2 
 87 Cephas, Taariah           FR Hodgson Vo-T             33.59   1 
 88 Hu, Irene                 SO St. Elizabet             33.72   2  33.711
 89 Woehr, Victoria           FR St. Mark's               33.72   3  33.717
 90 Gerard, Kendal            FR Newark                   35.15   3 
 91 Hamilton, Elizabeth       FR Tatnall                  37.79   2 
 -- Bell, Dyamond             SO Christiana                 DNF  10 
 -- Seth, Erin                SR Howard Tech                 DQ   4  Lane Violation
 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Jameela         SR Smyrna                 1:00.22  14  10   
  2 Armor, Alyssa             SO William Penn           1:00.36  14   8   
  3 Gulotti, Sophia           FR Charter                1:00.95  14   6   
  4 Thompson, Perriasia       SR Smyrna                 1:01.41  13   5   
  5 Hosey, Katherine          SR Ursuline               1:02.17  13   4   
  6 Lebo, Meg                 FR Carlisle               1:02.29  12   3   
  7 Ramsden, Angela           JR Methacton              1:02.55  14   2   
  8 Thornton, Ariona          SR Concord                1:03.04  13   1   
  9 Rivell, Hailey            JR Kingsway               1:03.81  12 
 10 Jastron, Addy             JR Carlisle               1:03.94  13 
 11 McGill, Megan             SO Southern Leh           1:04.22  12 
 12 Bader, Elizabeth          FR Padua                  1:04.26  10 
 13 Cruz, Tyresha             SO Brandywine             1:04.35  13 
 14 Williams, Courtney        SR William Penn           1:04.36  13 
 15 Cruz, Sierra              SR William Penn           1:04.72  12 
 16 Haley, MacKenzie          11 Villa Maria            1:05.53  14 
 17 Alleyne, Cierra           JR Concord                1:06.25   9 
 18 Ekanem, Destiny           FR Smyrna                 1:06.45  11 
 19 Machamer, Lindsay         JR Padua                  1:06.46  12 
 20 Pointer, Alexandria       FR Hodgson Vo-T           1:06.68  11 
 21 Robinson, Alex            FR Appoquinimin           1:06.77  11 
 22 Leyson, Lauren            SR Charter                1:07.10  10 
 23 DeWhitt, Grace            SO Newark Chart           1:07.12  10 
 24 McKelvey, Erin            SO Methacton              1:07.27   9 
 25 Brickhouse, Elise         SR Charter                1:07.31   9 
 26 Daley-Green, Lyrique      JR Spring Ford            1:07.33   9 
 27 Woods, Abbie              SO Christopher            1:07.46  12 
 28 Billings, Laura           JR Southern Leh           1:07.61   7 
 29 Connelly, Erin            SO Spring Ford            1:07.96  10 
 30 Kanitzar, Natalia         JR Marian Catho           1:08.15  11 
 31 Anderson, Narrah          SO Newark Chart           1:08.35   9 
 32 Williams, Lakayla         JR Brandywine             1:08.80   4 
 33 Reinhardt, Jill           SR Tatnall                1:09.00  14 
 34 O'Brien, Bailey           JR Springfield            1:09.03  10 
 35 Paul, Gianna              JR Perkiomen Va           1:09.07  10 
 36 Trainer, Pendleton        SO Wilmington F           1:09.74   7 
 37 Cook, Madison             SR Middletown             1:09.87   8 
 38 Matikonis, Katelyn        FR Middletown             1:10.00   8 
 39 Smith, Allison            SO Tower Hill             1:10.33   8 
 40 Contay, Brooke            FR Delaware Mil           1:10.71   4 
 41 Knox, Tori                JR Tatnall                1:10.80   6 
 42 Muhammad, Nia             JR Spring Ford            1:10.82   6 
 43 Mangum, Zoe'              SR Newark                 1:10.83  11 
 44 Nice, Sarah               FR Methacton              1:10.92   5 
 45 Twum-Danso, Annmarie      SO Padua                  1:11.02   7 
 46 Boswell, Kayla            SR Tatnall                1:11.18   7 
 47 Pieper, Cassidy           JR Padua                  1:11.44   8 
 48 Barnard, Diamonique       SO Howard Tech            1:11.79   6 
 49 Jeynes, Alexis            SR Ursuline               1:12.25   8 
 50 Morris, Jenna             SR Appoquinimin           1:12.28   8 
 51 Mewha, Julia              JR Springfield            1:12.70   2 
 52 Jackson, Jada             SO Howard Tech            1:12.85   6  1:12.842
 53 Phillips, Ayana           JR Hodgson Vo-T           1:12.85   9  1:12.845
 54 Brown, Madison            JR Kennett                1:13.13   5 
 55 Murphy, Kendal            FR Delaware Mil           1:14.05   3 
 56 Napper, Ahniyah           JR Newark                 1:14.07   5 
 57 Gullo, Catherine          SO Newark Chart           1:15.27   5 
 58 Kloap, Maureen            SR Marian Catho           1:15.64   1 
 59 Ginn, Emilie              SR Tatnall                1:16.16   4 
 60 Wheeler, Camaryn          JR Marian Catho           1:16.50   5 
 61 Gustke, Adonai            FR Delaware Mil           1:17.84   3 
 62 Woehr, Victoria           FR St. Mark's             1:18.33   3 
 63 Christen, Elena           JR Mount Saint            1:19.15   6 
 64 Collins, Katie            JR St. Mark's             1:19.66   3 
 65 Grass, Maddie             FR Mount Saint            1:23.66   3 
 66 McGee, Peyton             JR St. Elizabet           1:23.85   1 
 67 Crespo, Mayte             SR Brandywine             1:24.00   2 
 68 Funkhouser, Emily         JR Kennett                1:24.26   2 
 69 Vitello, Holly            SO Mount Saint            1:25.48   3 
 70 Mejia, Bianka             SR Brandywine             1:25.64   2 
 71 Diesel, Olivia            FR Mount Saint            1:27.30   4 
 -- Narvaez, Ali              JR Newark Chart                FS   7 
 -- Moody, Myesha             JR Howard Tech                 DQ   4  Finished Off 
                                                                     Track
 -- Nelson, Maggie            SO A.I. duPont                 DQ   2  Broke Early
 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kole, Maddie              SR Carlisle               2:21.75   8  10   
  2 Pankow, Savannah          JR Tatnall                2:24.04   8   8   
  3 Landis, Maddison          SR Christopher            2:24.41   8   6   
  4 Stanford, Destiny         JR Kingsway               2:25.61   8   5   
  5 Vick, Rachel              JR Kingsway               2:28.31   8   4   
  6 Mullarkey, Alexis         SO Kingsway               2:28.68   8   3   
  7 Harris, Caitlin           SO Delaware Mil           2:29.31   7   2   
  8 Apostolico, Bailey        JR Padua                  2:29.88   7   1   
  9 Capparell, Tina           SO Marian Catho           2:31.16   8 
 10 Reinhardt, Jill           SR Tatnall                2:31.75   7 
 11 Olivere, Maddie           JR Padua                  2:31.96   7 
 12 Peterson, Lillian         SO Newark Chart           2:32.19   7 
 13 Apostolico, Hannah        JR Padua                  2:32.48   7 
 14 Immediato, Melayna        SO Delaware Mil           2:32.67   8 
 15 Smith, Julia              SO Tower Hill             2:33.70   6 
 16 Yanega, Sarah             JR Southern Leh           2:34.00   7 
 17 Capperell, Nicole         FR Marian Catho           2:34.23   6 
 18 Kriner, Sydney            SO Charter                2:34.65   7 
 19 McCormick, Cassidy        FR Charter                2:35.27   5 
 20 Duvilla, Addison          FR Newark Chart           2:35.71   6 
 21 Press, Kaelyn             SO Smyrna                 2:35.80   6 
 22 Bernd, Lindsey            SO Christopher            2:36.23   7 
 23 Thornton, Ariona          SR Concord                2:36.79   8 
 24 Vledder, Julia            SO Spring Ford            2:37.28   7 
 25 McClure, Heather          SO Conrad Schoo           2:37.86   4 
 26 Kaminski, Analise         SR St. Mark's             2:37.98   8 
 27 Wilber, Maddie            FR Smyrna                 2:38.08   6 
 28 Carroll, Moira            FR Ursuline               2:38.69   5 
 29 Bullock, Caroline         SR Ursuline               2:38.97   6 
 30 Keightley, Emma           JR Emmaus                 2:39.28   4 
 31 Nunag, Gab                12 Villa Maria            2:39.34   6 
 32 Bateman, Emma             SR Carlisle               2:40.22   4 
 33 Crowell, Alexa            JR Brandywine             2:40.82   6 
 34 LeNoir, Julianna          SO Padua                  2:41.14   5 
 35 Matusevich, Mallory       SR Smyrna                 2:41.67   6 
 36 Tramont, Kacey            FR St. Mark's             2:42.12   5 
 37 Marte, Courtney           JR Spring Ford            2:42.90   5 
 38 Yacucci, Anna             JR St. Mark's             2:42.91   5 
 39 Rotelle, Julianna         JR Christopher            2:44.11   3 
 40 Brady, Sarah              SR A.I. duPont            2:44.58   5 
 41 Peichel, Abby             FR Springfield            2:46.62   4 
 42 Littlejohn, Aquesia       SO Hodgson Vo-T           2:46.67   3 
 43 Delsordo, Hannah          SO Southern Leh           2:46.97   3 
 44 Ward, Kelly               JR Mount Saint            2:47.41   3 
 45 Ledgett, Julia            JR Carlisle               2:47.69   5 
 46 Bordrick, Maya             8 Conrad Schoo           2:48.03   1 
 47 Boland, Katie                Villa Maria            2:49.17   6 
 48 Murphy, Tanisha           SR Christiana             2:49.51   5 
 49 Sharif, Alexis            SR Brandywine             2:50.26   3 
 50 Lloyd, Julia              FR Appoquinimin           2:50.32   4 
 51 Rao, Reema                FR Kennett                2:50.61   2 
 52 Pittman, Samantha         JR Appoquinimin           2:51.15   3 
 53 Ferguson, Leah            SR Christiana             2:51.18   5 
 54 Shealy, Addie             SO Charter                2:51.20   4 
 55 Hennessey, Julia          FR Springfield            2:51.72   2 
 56 Smeltz, Kara              SO Spring Ford            2:52.82   4 
 57 Law, Isabella             SO Perkiomen Va           2:52.95   3 
 58 Grant, Quiana             JR Newark Chart           2:54.11   2 
 59 Shellenberger, Megan      SR Delaware Mil           2:55.03   4 
 60 Strosser, Katie           SR Mount Saint            2:55.86   2 
 61 Leber, Olivia             FR Methacton              2:57.52   3 
 62 Bodiford, Destinee        SO Brandywine             2:57.78   1 
 63 Jordan, Lindsey           SR Charter                2:58.03   4 
 64 Escobar, Biby             JR Newark                 2:58.21   1 
 65 Davis, Christiana         SO A.I. duPont            2:58.48   3 
 66 Fenton, Amanda            SR Appoquinimin           2:59.62   3 
 67 Monarski, Katya           SR St. Mark's             3:01.97   4 
 68 Melton, Victoria          SO Southern Leh           3:02.13   2 
 69 Webb, Sarah               SO Delaware Mil           3:02.20   2 
 70 Lyngstad, Lisbeth         JR Middletown             3:02.71   1 
 71 Riordan, Lauren           FR Methacton              3:03.23   1 
 72 Awad, Jena                SR Ursuline               3:04.17   1 
 73 Lewis, Emily              FR Middletown             3:05.23   1 
 74 Esparza, Elaine           SO Kennett                3:06.38   1 
 75 Chatterjee, Amita         FR Concord                3:08.83   1 
 76 Stewart, Charlye          JR Hodgson Vo-T           3:09.14   1 
 77 Ryan, Rebecca             SO A.I. duPont            3:18.58   1 
 78 Macturk, Emma             FR Concord                3:22.00   1 
 79 Henry, Curryn             FR Hodgson Vo-T           3:22.50   1 
 80 Kenny, Nora               JR Mount Saint            3:28.03   2 
 -- Mussoline, Grace          FR Marian Catho                DQ   2  Broke Early
 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vick, Rachel              JR Kingsway               5:14.09   5  10   
  2 Pilson, Isabelle          SO Tower Hill             5:14.15   5   8   
  3 Connelly, Kayla           JR Lansdale Cat           5:17.04   5   6   
  4 Mullarkey, Alexis         SO Kingsway               5:18.26   5   5   
  5 Rotay, Jocelyn            FR Perkiomen Va           5:20.55   5   4   
  6 Foley, Caroline           JR Tatnall                5:21.49   5   3   
  7 Stanford, Destiny         JR Kingsway               5:24.91   5   2   
  8 Macturk, Katie            SR Concord                5:26.75   5   1   
  9 Kaminski, Analise         SR St. Mark's             5:29.85   5 
 10 Capparell, Tina           SO Marian Catho           5:34.26   5 
 11 Bamford, Gabriella        SO Spring Ford            5:37.22   5 
 12 Smith, Emily              FR Spring Ford            5:38.94   5 
 13 Hardin, Olivia            FR Tatnall                5:39.99   4 
 14 Bateman, Emma             SR Carlisle               5:43.05   4 
 15 Brown, Hope                9 Villa Maria            5:44.06   4 
 16 Capperell, Nicole         FR Marian Catho           5:44.11   4 
 17 Durrwachter, Katrina      JR Emmaus                 5:44.12   4 
 18 Yanega, Allyson           JR Southern Leh           5:45.87   4 
 19 Anicic, Kylie             SO Kingsway               5:46.31   5 
 20 George, Katherine         JR Southern Leh           5:47.29   4 
 21 Lenoir, Alicia            FR Padua                  5:48.02   5 
 22 Howard, Xia               SR Newark                 5:49.95   4 
 23 Soklowski, Ana            FR Perkiomen Va           5:52.26   3 
 24 Bordrick, Maya             8 Conrad Schoo           5:52.29   1 
 25 McClure, Heather          SO Conrad Schoo           5:52.32   1 
 26 Steinhoff, Victoria       SO Padua                  5:52.65   4 
 27 Ledgett, Julia            JR Carlisle               5:53.99   3 
 28 Freed, Piper              SR Appoquinimin           5:54.30   4 
 29 Callahan, Heather         JR Newark Chart           5:56.32   4 
 30 Silverman, Caroline       SR Tatnall                5:56.33   4 
 31 Hally, Katie              FR Padua                  6:01.18   3 
 32 Hallman, Julia            JR Ursuline               6:02.56   3 
 33 Matusevich, Mallory       SR Smyrna                 6:03.76   3 
 34 Fuhr, Natalie             SO Charter                6:05.25   4 
 35 Johns, Deanna             FR Perkiomen Va           6:06.39   3 
 36 O'Quinn, Cassie           SO Newark                 6:11.02   2 
 37 Ferguson, Leah            SR Christiana             6:11.07   3 
 38 Rinaldi, Kathryn          SR Middletown             6:12.90   2 
 39 McClosky, Camryn          JR Christopher            6:13.21   3 
 40 Crispin, Mara             JR Appoquinimin           6:14.41   2 
 41 Mangan, Siobhan           SO Charter                6:17.23   3 
 42 McMann, Lexie             SR Charter                6:17.37   2 
 43 Shields, Emma             SR Springfield            6:17.70   3 
 44 Cutler, Kendra            SO Newark                 6:18.29   2 
 45 Willey, Katie             SO Kennett                6:19.80   2 
 46 Sliney, Julia             JR Delaware Mil           6:24.30   3 
 47 Gaffney, Brynna           JR Padua                  6:25.43   3 
 48 Stromme, Marte            JR Middletown             6:29.06   3 
 49 Gambacorta, Celia         JR Delaware Mil           6:30.62   3 
 50 Higman, Maddy             SO Delaware Mil           6:33.26   2 
 51 O'Connell, Grace          10 Villa Maria            6:36.21   2 
 52 Rago, Mia                 SO Delaware Mil           6:36.82   2 
 53 Nicoletti, Sarah          SO Methacton              6:36.88   1 
 54 McCullough, Grace         SR Mount Saint            6:37.22   2 
 55 Murphy, Tanisha           SR Christiana             6:38.77   1 
 56 Summerville, Victoria     SR Mount Saint            6:39.07   2 
 57 Saunders, Fiona           SO Wilmington F           6:39.89   2 
 58 Johnson, Cameron          SO St. Mark's             6:42.01   2 
 59 Lawhorne, Page            SR A.I. duPont            6:43.18   1 
 60 Bruinsma, Ren             JR Springfield            6:46.08   1 
 61 Towers, Brianna           FR Concord                6:57.89   1 
 62 Lemus, Celeste            JR Appoquinimin           6:59.81   1 
 63 Townsend, Janie           FR Middletown             7:00.94   2 
 64 Chatterjee, Amita         FR Concord                7:01.63   1 
 65 Mentzer, Sydney           FR Kennett                7:03.38   1 
 66 King, Abby                SR A.I. duPont            7:09.93   1 
 67 Steenkamer, Elizabeth     SO St. Mark's             7:39.30   1 
 68 Macturk, Emma             FR Concord                7:43.43   1 
 69 Knox, Madison             SR Middletown             7:59.53   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nugent, McKenzie          JR Kingsway              11:08.34   10   
  2 Macturk, Katie            SR Concord               11:14.07    8   
  3 Daniels, Michele          JR Perkiomen Va          11:19.02    6   
  4 Jones, Kylie              SR Delaware Mil          11:21.61    5   
  5 Frick, Sarah              SR Carlisle              11:34.17    4   
  6 Gieger, Maddie            JR Newark Chart          11:44.12    3   
  7 Krott, Lauren             FR Kingsway              11:53.65    2   
  8 Kardish, Julianna         SR Mount Saint           11:55.02    1   
  9 Miller, Gina              JR Delaware Mil          12:07.18  
 10 Moyer, Rachel             SO Spring Ford           12:10.28  
 11 Balestrieri, Emily        JR Padua                 12:16.02  
 12 Corr, Caroline            10 Villa Maria           12:19.42  
 13 Marzano, Brenna           SR St. Mark's            12:19.66  
 14 Miller, Jessica           SO Springfield           12:21.87  
 15 Crowell, Alexa            JR Brandywine            12:25.00  
 16 Pryzwara, Sydney          SO Padua                 12:29.54  
 17 O'Donnell, Lauren         10 Villa Maria           12:29.83  
 18 Alfieri, Silvana          SR Charter               12:52.84  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cintron, Taliah           JR Padua                     8.71   7  10   
  2 Lucey, Cameron            SO Padua                     8.76   7   8   
  3 Ramseur, Taimira          SO Smyrna                    8.94   7   6   
  4 Irons, A'Lexus            SR A.I. duPont               9.31   6   5   
  5 Anderson, Haley           SR Christopher               9.38   7   4   
  6 Smith, Brittany           JR Smyrna                    9.61   6   3   
  7 Billings, Laura           JR Southern Leh              9.74   6   2   
  8 Woods, Abbie              SO Christopher               9.76   6   1   
  9 Durso, Sarah              SR Padua                     9.89   5 
 10 Evernham, Julia           FR Kingsway                  9.90   6 
 11 Dungan, Abbey             JR Methacton                 9.91   6 
 12 Dye, Aja                  FR Hodgson Vo-T             10.03   1 
 13 Domenick, Amy             SO Methacton                10.13   7  10.121
 14 Quinn, Shannon            SO Southern Leh             10.13   5  10.125
 15 Bader, Elizabeth          FR Padua                    10.16   4 
 16 Colley, Tanner            SO Southern Leh             10.20   4 
 17 Badson, Aria              SR A.I. duPont              10.25   4 
 18 McClure, Caitlyn          SO Methacton                10.30   5 
 19 Jeynes, Alexis            SR Ursuline                 10.58   3 
 20 Fox, Kayla                SR Perkiomen Va             10.70   3 
 21 Ward, Caitlyn             SR Appoquinimin             10.79   3 
 22 Webster, Erykah           JR Kingsway                 10.84   5 
 23 Rivell, Hailey            JR Kingsway                 10.91   5 
 24 Hill, Maia                SR Brandywine               11.00   5 
 25 Sembe, Naya-Monet         FR St. Georges              11.27   1 
 26 Finley, Erin                 Villa Maria              11.29   2 
 27 Edwards, Jade             SO Smyrna                   11.38   1 
 28 Bui, Kaitlin                 Villa Maria              11.42   1 
 29 Davis, Shahlaa            SO Newark                   11.46   3 
 30 Brutsche, Elizabeth       SO Ursuline                 11.51   3 
 31 McClelland, Kennedy       SO Mount Saint              11.77   2 
 32 Sorber, Katie             SO Methacton                12.16   4 
 33 Haid, Amanda              SR Kennett                  12.26   2 
 34 McGee, Peyton             JR St. Elizabet             12.29   1 
 35 Gustke, Adonai            FR Delaware Mil             12.54   2 
 36 Christen, Elena           JR Mount Saint              12.86   2 
 37 Sabia, Shannon            JR Mount Saint              13.13   2 
 -- Ekundayo, Ayodelemi       SR Middletown                  DQ   7  Pushed Hurdle
 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Methacton  'A'                                      1:47.25   5  10   
     1) Domenick, Amy SO                2) Dunham, Rainah JR              
     3) Fazio, Gianna JR                4) Duffy, Caroline SR             
  2 William Penn  'A'                                   1:48.19   5   8   
     1) Armor, Alyssa SO                2) Williams, Courtney SR          
     3) Cruz, Sierra SR                 4) Sanders, Zuri JR               
  3 Smyrna  'A'                                         1:48.69   5   6   
     1) Buchanan, Jameela SR            2) Keister, Madison SO            
     3) Thompson, Perriasia SR          4) Lamons, Shanteese SR           
  4 Charter  'A'                                        1:49.48   5   5   
     1) Shamlin, Asaana JR              2) Temeng, Akua JR                
     3) Gulotti, Sophia FR              4) Taylor, Zaire SO               
  5 Middletown  'A'                                     1:51.20   5   4   
     1) Denson, Lauryn JR               2) Jones, Andrea SO               
     3) Jones, Erikah SO                4) Lampkin, Daija JR              
  6 Hodgson Vo-Tech  'A'                                1:52.58   4   3   
     1) Phillips, Ayana JR              2) Pointer, Alexandria FR         
     3) Miller, Briya SO                4) Mayes, Quiara SR               
  7 Spring Ford  'A'                                    1:53.91   4   2   
     1) Muhammad, Nia JR                2) Nowakowski, Lily SO            
     3) O'Connor, Ally SO               4) Rawley, Devin FR               
  8 St. Georges Tech  'A'                               1:54.86   5   1   
     1) Anderson-Harrison, Dearah FR    2) Dendy, Micaiah SR              
     3) Hurst, Meghan FR                4) Sembe, Naya-Monet FR           
  9 Kennett  'A'                                        1:56.05   4 
     1) Morgan, Scarlett FR             2) Fucci, Christine SR            
     3) Petrillo, Cammie SO             4) Cziraky, Sara SO               
 10 Kingsway  'A'                                       1:58.32   4 
     1) Harris, Nadira FR               2) Johns, Anyae JR                
     3) Webster, Erykah JR              4) Hobbs, Dominique SO            
 11 Appoquinimink  'A'                                  1:58.87   4 
     1) Lynch, Kayla SR                 2) Austin, Makenna SO             
     3) Walker, Sedona SO               4) Morris, Jenna SR               
 12 Marian Catholic  'A'                                1:59.37   4 
     1) Wheeler, Camaryn JR             2) Pulaski, Emily SR              
     3) Mussoline, Grace FR             4) Kloap, Maureen SR              
 13 Howard Tech  'A'                                    2:00.31   3 
     1) Young, Keiyana JR               2) McClain, Massiah SR            
     3) Barnard, Diamonique SO          4) Jackson, Jada SO               
 14 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      2:00.50   2 
     1) Rogers, Mackenzie FR            2) Bradfield, Taylor SO           
     3) Contay, Brooke FR               4) Darko, Alexis SR               
 15 Tatnall  'A'                                        2:03.30   2 
     1) Boswell, Kayla SR               2) Butler, Leslie SO              
     3) Ginn, Emilie SR                 4) Knox, Tori JR                  
 16 St. Mark's  'A'                                     2:03.37   3 
     1) Tramont, Kacey FR               2) Derick, Erin SO                
     3) Price, LeNia SR                 4) Wasko, Carly SR                
 17 Mount Saint Joseph Acad  'A'                        2:04.40   3 
     1) Christen, Elena JR              2) Ciasullo, Lauren SR            
     3) McClelland, Kennedy SO          4) Sabia, Shannon JR              
 18 Padua  'A'                                          2:07.05   2 
     1) Vanderloo, Abby FR              2) Lutz, Maxine FR                
     3) Twum-Danso, Olive FR            4) Mazzeo, Clare FR               
 19 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               2:07.27   3 
     1) George, Sam SO                  2) Haney, Sara FR                 
     3) Moyer, Hallie FR                4) Connor, Katie FR               
 20 Wilmington Friends  'A'                             2:08.51   2 
     1) Lewis, Faith SO                 2) Powell, Maya SO                
     3) Trainer, Pendleton SO           4) Kortanek, Evie SO              
 21 Newark Charter  'A'                                 2:10.88   2 
     1) Feldman, Lindsay JR             2) Feldman, Paige JR              
     3) Feldmann, Emma 8                4) Schultz, Lawson FR             
 22 Newark  'A'                                         2:12.40   1 
     1) Nyabiosi, Joy JR                2) Zheng, Tina SR                 
     3) Davis, Shahlaa SO               4) Jolley, Delaina SO             
 23 Christiana  'A'                                     2:12.66   3 
     1) Whyte, Jaharra SO               2) Simmons, Asia JR               
     3) Hull, LaDon SR                  4) Neal, Alexia FR                
 24 Conrad Schools of Science  'A'                      2:13.53   2 
     1) Edelson, Lexie SO               2) Kennedy, Nicole SO             
     3) McClafferty, Taylor SO          4) Vega, Joshelyn JR              
 25 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                            2:16.34   1 
     1) Mulqueen, Annie                 2) Bucci, Bella                   
     3) Crossed, Sophia                 4) Antell, Caroline               
 26 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                            2:16.61   1 
     1) DeBernadino, Gina SO            2) Bruinsma, Ren JR               
     3) Hennessey, Julia FR             4) Crystle, Kaily JR              
 27 Ursuline  'A'                                       2:34.44   1 
     1) O'Doherty, Shannon FR           2) Chambers, Virginia FR          
     3) LaPira, Julia SR                4) Glessner, Julia SR             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kingsway  'A'                                       4:17.67   5  10   
     1) Vick, Rachel JR                 2) Stanford, Destiny JR           
     3) Rivell, Hailey JR               4) Palmer, Najiyah SO             
  2 Appoquinimink  'A'                                  4:28.60   5   8   
     1) Janotti, Sofia SR               2) Austin, Makenna SO             
     3) Morris, Jenna SR                4) Robinson, Alex FR              
  3 Christopher Dock Mennonite  'A'                     4:28.92   5   6   
     1) Bernd, Lindsey SO               2) Woods, Abbie SO                
     3) Rotelle, Julianna JR            4) Landis, Maddison SR            
  4 Mount Saint Joseph Acad  'A'                        4:33.43   4   5   
     1) Ciasulla, Megan FR              2) Ciasullo, Lauren SR            
     3) Good, Ryan FR                   4) Kardish, Caroline JR           
  5 Carlisle  'A'                                       4:34.46   4   4   
     1) Walters, Abby SO                2) Ledgett, Julia JR              
     3) Bateman, Emma SR                4) Pavlovich, Sarah SR            
  6 Marian Catholic  'A'                                4:35.31   4   3   
     1) Capparell, Tina SO              2) Capperell, Nicole FR           
     3) Kanitzar, Natalia JR            4) Pulaski, Emily SR              
  7 Spring Ford  'A'                                    4:37.05   5   2   
     1) Krouse, Juliet JR               2) O'Connor, Ally SO              
     3) Patel, Nandani FR               4) Nowakowski, Lily SO            
  8 St. Mark's  'A'                                     4:38.99   3   1   
     1) Tramont, Kacey FR               2) Wasko, Carly SR                
     3) Yacucci, Anna JR                4) Kaminski, Analise SR           
  9 Charter  'A'                                        4:39.66   4 
     1) Leyson, Lauren SR               2) Kriner, Sydney SO              
     3) Brickhouse, Elise SR            4) McCormick, Cassidy FR          
 10 Padua  'A'                                          4:40.65   3 
     1) Apostolico, Bailey JR           2) Hill, Mackenzie SO             
     3) Rivell, Maria FR                4) Moon, Lily SO                  
 11 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               4:42.05   3 
     1) Gorrell, Joanna FR              2) Schlachta, Jordan FR           
     3) Marks, Rachel FR                4) Verbeke, Abby JR               
 12 Christiana  'A'                                     4:42.41   4 
     1) Bland, Alysia FR                2) Bell, Dyamond SO               
     3) Sarowah, Ohenenana SO           4) Merritt, Dominique JR          
 13 Newark Charter  'A'                                 4:44.90   3 
     1) Quirk, Camryn 8                 2) Scott, Maya 8                  
     3) Schultz, Lawson FR              4) Feldman, Lindsay JR            
 14 Newark  'A'                                         4:50.29   5 
     1) Mangum, Zoe' SR                 2) O'Quinn, Cassie SO             
     3) Howard, Xia SR                  4) Napper, Ahniyah JR             
 15 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                            5:06.14   1 
     1) Gallagher, Caitlyn JR           2) Remy, Kelly FR                 
     3) Short, Danielle SO              4) Haas, Anna SO                  
 16 Tatnall  'A'                                        5:09.92   2 
     1) Boswell, Kayla SR               2) Ginn, Emilie SR                
     3) Hamilton, Elizabeth FR          4) Silverman, Caroline SR         
 17 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                            5:13.57   2 
     1) Baptista, Juliana               2) Gatusso, Mere                  
     3) Magnotta, Lauren                4) Fratantani, Anna               
 18 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      5:14.00   1 
     1) Webb, Sarah SO                  2) Murphy, Kendal FR              
     3) Contay, Brooke FR               4) Higman, Maddy SO               
 19 Kennett  'A'                                        5:17.35   2 
     1) Brown, Madison JR               2) Funkhouser, Emily JR           
     3) Casini, Suzi JR                 4) Esparza, Elaine SO             
 20 Conrad Schools of Science  'A'                      5:21.29   1 
     1) Edelson, Lexie SO               2) Vega, Joshelyn JR              
     3) McClafferty, Taylor SO          4) Kennedy, Nicole SO             
 21 Middletown  'A'                                     5:26.94   3 
     1) Craig, Keani JR                 2) Simmons, Cheyenne JR           
     3) Galimon, Sayoni JR              4) McNair, Jordan FR              
 22 Ursuline  'A'                                       5:30.94   2 
     1) Shroyer, Katherine FR           2) Shroyer, Noelle FR             
     3) Richman, Hanna FR               4) Morris, Caroline SR            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southern Lehigh  'A'                               10:32.39   10   
     1) VandeBunte, Brianna JR          2) VandeBunte, Alissa JR          
     3) Yanega, Sarah JR                4) Yanega, Allyson JR             
  2 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                              10:39.32    8   
     1) Holcomb, Lola JR                2) Stople, Hannah JR              
     3) Alexy, Emma SO                  4) Waltrich, Megan SO             
  3 Marian Catholic  'A'                               10:50.94    6   
     1) Capparell, Tina SO              2) Capperell, Nicole FR           
     3) Kanitzar, Natalia JR            4) Pulaski, Emily SR              
  4 Spring Ford  'A'                                   10:57.09    5   
     1) Patel, Nandani FR               2) Cole, Haley FR                 
     3) Richter, Meaghan FR             4) Murphy, Rachel FR              
  5 Padua  'A'                                         11:03.15    4   
     1) Pieper, Cassidy JR              2) Callaghan, Ellie SR            
     3) Spadaccini, Emma SO             4) Higley, Marykate SR            
  6 Conrad Schools of Science  'A'                     11:09.57    3   
     1) Bordrick, Maya 8                2) McClure, Heather SO            
     3) Vega, Joshelyn JR               4) Edelson, Lexie SO              
  7 Appoquinimink  'A'                                 11:11.43    2   
     1) Freed, Piper SR                 2) Lloyd, Julia FR                
     3) Crispin, Mara JR                4) Pittman, Samantha JR           
  8 Mount Saint Joseph Acad  'A'                       11:29.78    1   
     1) Ciasulla, Megan FR              2) Good, Ryan FR                  
     3) Summerville, Victoria SR        4) McCullough, Grace SR           
  9 Kennett  'A'                                       11:41.01  
     1) Willey, Katie SO                2) Meola, Ariana JR               
     3) Lustig, Rebecca JR              4) Rao, Reema FR                  
 10 Hodgson Vo-Tech  'A'                               11:42.67  
     1) Littlejohn, Aquesia SO          2) Pointer, Alexandria FR         
     3) Stewart, Charlye JR             4) Jenkins, Mariah JR             
 11 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                     11:43.43  
     1) Shellenberger, Megan SR         2) Rago, Mia SO                   
     3) Gambacorta, Celia JR            4) Sliney, Julia JR               
 12 Methacton  'A'                                     11:43.93  
     1) Byrne, Julie SO                 2) Leber, Olivia FR               
     3) Riordan, Lauren FR              4) Hardenburg, Erin FR            
 13 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                           11:56.08  
     1) Miller, Mary Kate 10            2) Rabinhiemer, Sarah             
     3) Brown, Grace                    4) Ficco, Alyssa                  
 14 Middletown  'A'                                    11:56.84  
     1) Stromme, Marte JR               2) Matikonis, Katelyn FR          
     3) Rinaldi, Kathryn SR             4) Townsend, Janie FR             
 15 Kingsway  'A'                                      11:58.63  
     1) Morrison, Lauren FR             2) Vazquez, Esmeralda FR          
     3) Toner, Rebecca JR               4) Monahon, Briana SO             
 16 St. Mark's  'A'                                    12:25.18  
     1) Puhl, Caroline JR               2) Walls, Ally JR                 
     3) Myers, Maggie SO                4) Moran, Andie SO                
 17 Ursuline  'A'                                      12:50.27  
     1) Pogonyi, Kelsey FR              2) O'Doherty, Erin JR             
     3) Barnett, Elizabeth JR           4) Miller, Annabelle FR           
 18 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                           12:54.67  
     1) Short, Danielle SO              2) McDermott, Erin FR             
     3) Haas, Anna SO                   4) Juliano, Brianna SO            
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carlisle  'A'                                      13:04.42   10   
     1) Jastron, Addy JR                2) Nickerson, Najae JR            
     3) Lebo, Meg FR                    4) Kole, Maddie SR                
  2 Kennett  'A'                                       13:07.34    8   
     1) Sharp, Julia JR                 2) Mentzer, Kelsey JR             
     3) Dawyot, Claire SO               4) Reilly, Lexi JR                
  3 Spring Ford  'A'                                   13:16.81    6   
     1) Smith, Emily FR                 2) Bamford, Gabriella SO          
     3) Vledder, Jenna SR               4) Marte, Courtney JR             
  4 Kingsway  'A'                                      13:25.91    5   
     1) Nugent, McKenzie JR             2) Evernham, Julia FR             
     3) Toner, Rebecca JR               4) Krott, Lauren FR               
  5 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                              13:30.93    4   
     1) Dorley, Julia FR                2) White, Karleigh SR             
     3) Pendrak, Rachel JR              4) Schein-becker, Teagen SO       
  6 Emmaus  'A'                                        14:17.23    3   
     1) Durrwachter, Katrina JR         2) Grablick, Colleen SR           
     3) Carter, Kaitlyn SO              4) Keightley, Emma JR             
  7 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                     14:26.23    2   
     1) Miller, Gina JR                 2) Immediato, Melayna SO          
     3) Harris, Caitlin SO              4) Jones, Kylie SR                
  8 Padua  'A'                                         15:22.26    1   
     1) Kennedy, Bridget FR             2) Glavin, Kayleigh FR            
     3) Higley, Marykate SR             4) Orth, Laura SR                 
  9 A.I. duPont  'A'                                   16:20.89  
     1) Murphy, Hope JR                 2) Trimble, Samantha JR           
     3) King, Abby SR                   4) Lawhorne, Page SR              
 10 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                           17:38.73  
     1) Mattei, Juliana                 2) Gray, Ellie                    
     3) Carden, Belle                   4) Cavanaugh, Lauren              
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Kayla              SO Tatnall                4-11.00   10   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Shamlin, Asaana           JR Charter               J4-11.00    8   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ramseur, Taimira          SO Smyrna                 4-09.00    6   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Muschiatti, Kelly         SR Padua                 J4-09.00    5   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Cintron, Taliah           JR Padua                 J4-09.00    4   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Durso, Sarah              SR Padua                 J4-09.00    3   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Woods, Abbie              SO Christopher            4-07.00    2   
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Okorie, Nnennaya          SR Smyrna                J4-07.00    0.33
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Boone, Amia               SR Perkiomen Va          J4-07.00    0.33
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jones, Jasmin             SO Kingsway              J4-07.00    0.33
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Daniels, Rachel           SO Perkiomen Va          J4-07.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Kanitzar, Natalia         JR Marian Catho           4-05.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 DeMary, Autumn            FR Kingsway              J4-05.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Long, Kate                JR Charter               J4-05.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Bader, Elizabeth          FR Padua                  4-03.00  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 15 Cook, Madison             SR Middletown             4-03.00  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 15 Rawley, Devin             FR Spring Ford            4-03.00  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 15 DePhillipo, Carmen        FR Spring Ford            4-03.00  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 -- Harris, Sienna            SO Methacton                   NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Camryn            JR Padua                 11-00.00   10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  2 Muschiatti, Kelly         SR Padua                J11-00.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P     P     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Burry, Sarah              SR Methacton              9-06.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XXX 
  4 Stitt, Chelsea            SO Muhlenberg             8-00.00    4.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Gray, Erin                JR Kingsway               8-00.00    4.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Oneill, Gyll              JR St. Georges           J8-00.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Joyce, Bridget            FR Mount Saint            7-06.00    1.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Kargbeh, Shantell         SR Smyrna                 7-06.00    1.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kolakowski, Juliana       SO Smyrna                J7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Sullivan, Samantha        SO Appoquinimin          J7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Evernham, Julia           FR Kingsway              J7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Carlozzi, Josie           SR Charter                7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Price, Maddi              SO Smyrna                 7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Warrington, Kristin       JR St. Georges           J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Dawyot, Claire            SO Kennett               J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 16 McCormick, Cassidy        FR Charter               J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Colombo, Ariel            SO Appoquinimin           6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Bernd, Lindsey            SO Christopher           J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Konschnik, Natalie        JR St. Georges            6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 20 Garcia, Aniyah            SO Kingsway              J6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Ward, Kelly               JR Mount Saint           J6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kardish, Caroline         JR Mount Saint                 NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Jordan, Haley             SO Charter                     NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Nelson, Maggie            SO A.I. duPont                 NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Nice, Sarah               FR Methacton                   NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Sienna            SO Methacton                   NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janotti, Sofia            SR Appoquinimin          17-00.00   10   
      16-11  15-07  17-00           
  2 Bondi, Rebekah            JR Perkiomen Va          16-09.25    8   
      15-11.25  15-08  16-09.25           
  3 Dendy, Micaiah            SR St. Georges           16-04.50    6   
      FOUL  16-04.50  FOUL           
  4 Kargbeh, Shantell         SR Smyrna                16-04.25    5   
      16-04.25  16-00.75  14-02.50           
  5 Jones, Jasmin             SO Kingsway              16-02.75    4   
      14-09.50  15-08  16-02.75           
  6 Crippen, Tianna           SR Methacton             16-01.00    3   
      16-01  15-08.25  15-06.50           
  7 Sobolesky, Jordan         SR Padua                 16-00.50    2   
      13-08.75  16-00.50  FOUL           
  8 Ingram, Jilian            JR Carlisle              15-05.25    1   
      FOUL  15-05.25  15-03           
  9 Taylor, Zaire             SO Charter               15-05.00  
      FOUL  15-05  14-09.25           
 10 Cropper, Christina        JR St. Elizabet          15-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-04.50           
 11 Daniels, Arryana          JR Padua                 15-03.75  
      14-10  14-06.75  15-03.75           
 12 Okorie, Nnennaya          SR Smyrna                15-00.50  
      FOUL  14-03.50  15-00.50           
 13 Scalia, Dominique         SR Carlisle              14-10.00  
      14-10  14-10  FOUL           
 14 Denson, Lauryn            JR Middletown            14-09.00  
      14-09  14-03.75  FOUL           
 15 O'Connor, Ally            SO Spring Ford           14-04.25  
      14-00  14-00.50  14-04.25           
 16 Grossman, Jessica         SO Southern Leh          14-02.50  
      13-11  14-01.50  14-02.50           
 17 Sembe, Naya-Monet         FR St. Georges           14-02.25  
      14-01.25  FOUL  14-02.25           
 18 Merritt, Dominique        JR Christiana            14-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-02           
 19 Gadson, Wynnsome          SR Conrad Schoo          14-01.25  
      FOUL  14-01.25  13-00           
 20 Rawley, Devin             FR Spring Ford           13-08.25  
      12-05  13-01.25  13-08.25           
 21 Butler, Leslie            SO Tatnall               13-07.00  
      13-07  13-00.25  13-04           
 22 Sapp, Starr                  Christiana            13-04.00  
      11-09  13-04  11-07.75           
 23 Yin, Emily                JR Tower Hill            13-02.00  
      FOUL  12-05.75  13-02           
 24 Medley, Kennedy           SO Tower Hill            12-10.75  
      FOUL  12-10.75  12-01.50           
 25 Dye, Aja                  FR Hodgson Vo-T          12-10.00  
      FOUL  12-10  FOUL           
 26 Hein, Eve                 SO Emmaus                12-07.50  
      12-07.50  11-00  11-03.50           
 27 Darko, Alexis             SR Delaware Mil          12-07.25  
      FOUL  12-07.25  FOUL           
 28 Bland, Alysia             FR Christiana            12-05.75  
      12-05.75  11-03.75  FOUL           
 29 Derick, Erin              SO St. Mark's            12-01.75  
      FOUL  12-01.75  FOUL           
 30 Duffy, Maura              SO Methacton             12-01.25  
      FOUL  12-01.25  FOUL           
 31 Collins, Katie            JR St. Mark's            11-08.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-08.75           
 32 Mussoline, Grace          FR Marian Catho          11-03.00  
      11-02.25  11-03  FOUL           
 -- Lewis, Faith              SO Wilmington F              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Qian, Kun                 SO Newark Chart              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Grant, Quiana             JR Newark Chart              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kargbeh, Shantell         SR Smyrna                36-06.00   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  36-06           
  2 Dendy, Micaiah            SR St. Georges           36-05.25    8   
      34-07.25  35-00.25  36-05.25           
  3 Dunham, Rainah            JR Methacton             35-06.50    6   
      35-06.50  34-08.75  34-03           
  4 Daniels, Arryana          JR Padua                 34-11.50    5   
      31-09.75  33-10  34-11.50           
  5 Janotti, Sofia            SR Appoquinimin          34-03.25    4   
      33-07.25  34-03.25  33-09.50           
  6 Jones, Jasmin             SO Kingsway              33-11.50    3   
      FOUL  33-11.50  33-09.50           
  7 Mayes, Quiara             SR Hodgson Vo-T          33-00.25    2   
      31-08.50  32-05  33-00.25           
  8 Allen, Christina          SR Padua                 32-09.75    1   
      32-09.75  31-10.25  31-07.25           
  9 Bondi, Rebekah            JR Perkiomen Va          32-05.50  
      31-05  32-05.50  FOUL           
 10 Fazio, Gianna             JR Methacton             32-00.75  
      31-02  32-00.75  31-10           
 11 Anderson, Haley           SR Christopher           31-07.00  
      31-07  FOUL  30-11.75           
 12 Gadson, Wynnsome          SR Conrad Schoo          31-06.00  
      30-05.50  31-05.50  31-06           
 13 Ingram, Jilian            JR Carlisle              31-02.00  
      29-10.25  FOUL  31-02           
 14 Rawley, Devin             FR Spring Ford           30-08.00  
      30-08  30-04.25  29-10           
 15 Grossman, Jessica         SO Southern Leh          30-03.25  
      29-02.50  30-03.25  29-02.25           
 16 Nowakowski, Lily          SO Spring Ford           29-07.00  
      29-07  29-05  29-04.50           
 17 Smith, Brittany           JR Smyrna                29-01.25  
      29-01.25  28-08.50  26-00.75           
 18 Reckner, Reid             SO Newark Chart          28-02.50  
      28-02.50  28-00.75  FOUL           
 19 Scalia, Dominique         SR Carlisle              28-00.75  
      28-00.75  27-04  26-10           
 20 Morrison, Malena          JR Muhlenberg            27-01.75  
      27-01.75  26-03.25  27-00.50           
 21 Verbeke, Abby             JR Perkiomen Va          27-01.00  
      26-07  26-04  27-01           
 22 Perrelli, Audrey          SO Southern Leh          26-02.00  
      FOUL  26-02  24-11           
 -- Stanfords-Smith, Jo'Nays  JR Concord                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilt, Emily               JR Kingsway              40-07.25   10   
      36-05.50  37-05  40-07.25  36-06       
  2 McFolling-Young, Myrissa  JR Smyrna                40-06.00    8   
      37-10.75  38-00.75  36-09  40-06       
  3 Simoes, Sophia            SR Ursuline              33-07.00    6   
      31-07.75  33-07  32-08.75  32-01       
  4 Clement, Bethany          JR St. Georges           33-06.00    5   
      30-11  31-08  33-06  32-04.50       
  5 Burson, Traunasha         SO Hodgson Vo-T          32-01.75    4   
      31-05.50  30-09.50  30-06.25  32-01.75       
  6 Griffin, Sheri            SR St. Georges           32-00.75    3   
      32-00.75  30-04.50  30-04.50  29-08.25       
  7 Okorie, Nnennaya          SR Smyrna                31-02.50    2   
      29-00.50  31-02.50  30-10.25  27-08       
  8 Baer, Sally               SR Emmaus                31-00.00    1   
      30-00.75  29-00  31-00  30-04.50       
  9 Davis, Tamia              JR William Penn          30-11.25  
      30-11.25  28-03.50  29-03.75  28-07.25       
 10 Santacecilia, Gabby       JR Padua                 30-10.50  
      30-07  29-04  28-05.50  30-10.50       
 11 Bullock, Aiyana           JR Smyrna                30-09.00  
      28-03  28-08.50  30-09  30-07.50       
 12 Truax, Arielle            JR Charter               30-03.50  
      30-03.50  28-03.25  25-08.25  29-04.50       
 13 Hall-Yurasits, Jaquelyn   SR Southern Leh          28-07.00  
      28-00.50  27-00  25-02.25  28-07       
 14 Thomas, Tamara            SR Charter               28-04.75  
      27-11  23-07.50  28-04.75  26-08       
 15 Philpot, Dorian           FR Perkiomen Va          28-04.00  
      25-00  27-10  26-04  28-04       
 16 Phelps, Sydney            SR William Penn          28-01.00  
      28-01  26-09.75  26-11.50  25-11       
 17 Waterman, Ashley          SR Kennett              J28-01.00  
      26-09  23-04.50  28-01  26-07.25       
 18 Reeves, Taylor            JR Middletown            27-11.00  
      27-03.50  25-04.50  25-10  27-11       
 19 Boone, Amia               SR Perkiomen Va          27-08.00  
      26-11  27-08  FOUL  27-04.50       
 20 Lynch, Brianna            SR Appoquinimin          26-10.00  
      25-11  26-06.50  26-10  26-07       
 21 Hoel, Mariana             12 Villa Maria          J26-10.00  
      25-09  26-10  24-09.50  24-08.25       
 22 Smith, Mary               SR Carlisle              26-05.00  
      23-06.50  26-05  25-02  25-04       
 23 Osuagwu, Ony              SO Tatnall              J26-05.00  
      24-05  FOUL  26-05  23-11.50       
 24 Nice, Emily               SR Methacton             26-00.00  
      23-10  23-06.25  FOUL  26-00       
 25 Cook, Madison             SR Middletown            25-08.25  
      25-06.50  24-07.25  25-01  25-08.25       
 26 Wheeler, De'Andra         SR Christiana           J25-08.25  
      24-06  24-07.25  25-01  25-08.25       
 27 Tillman, Brittany         FR St. Mark's            25-08.00  
      23-11.75  25-08  23-03.50  23-06.50       
 28 LaPorta, Julia            SO Southern Leh          25-02.00  
      25-02  22-06.50  20-08.50  22-01       
 29 Bordrick, Sicily          JR Charter               25-01.50  
      25-01.50  23-10.25  22-11.50  22-10.50       
 30 Harris, Aaliyah           JR Hodgson Vo-T          24-10.00  
      23-05  24-10  24-04.50  23-04.50       
 31 Osinubi, Peace            SO Newark Chart          24-05.00  
      23-11.50  24-05  23-11.50  22-02       
 32 Erickson, Gemma           JR Kennett              J24-05.00  
      21-03  20-01  24-05  23-05.50       
 33 Myrick, Trinity           SO Kingsway              23-10.50  
      23-10.50  22-10  21-07  22-02.75       
 34 Hu, Irene                 SO St. Elizabet          23-09.50  
      22-03  23-09.50  23-08  21-06.25       
 35 Musso, Theresa            SO Perkiomen Va          23-05.50  
      23-05.50  22-00.25  19-09.50  23-03       
 36 Sawyer, Jill              SO Appoquinimin          23-00.25  
      21-03.50  23-00.25  21-03.75  21-06.25       
 37 Kelly, Bryanne            JR Southern Leh          22-10.50  
      21-10  20-09.25  22-02.25  22-10.50       
 38 Artis, Da'Ahna            JR Hodgson Vo-T          22-08.00  
      FOUL  22-02.25  21-04.25  22-08       
 39 McDaniel, Lemeshia        JR Howard Tech           22-06.00  
      20-08.50  20-11  22-06  21-08.50       
 40 Smith, Da'Jha             SO Hodgson Vo-T          22-05.00  
      21-09.25  FOUL  22-01  22-05       
 41 Stradley, Riley           FR Padua                 22-01.75  
      21-03.25  22-01.75  19-01.25  20-07       
 42 Cressler, Rachel          SO Appoquinimin          21-11.50  
      21-11.50  21-11.50  18-10  20-10       
 43 Walker, Tina              JR Padua                 21-09.00  
      21-05  FOUL  19-05  21-09       
 44 Gullo, Catherine          SO Newark Chart          21-04.75  
      16-09.50  21-04.75  18-02  19-11       
 45 Basch, Samantha           SO Spring Ford           21-01.00  
      20-03  20-05  21-01  16-04.50       
 46 McGee, Peyton             JR St. Elizabet          20-04.00  
      20-03  19-09  20-04  20-03.50       
 47 Windham, Eleanor          FR Perkiomen Va          18-08.00  
      18-05.50  18-08  17-04  18-02.25       
 48 Stanley, Alex             SR Newark                17-06.00  
      15-00.25  17-06  FOUL  14-06.50       
 49 Figueroa, Fernanda        SO St. Elizabet          16-09.00  
      15-11.50  16-09  15-08.75  12-08       
 50 Khan, Nehal               JR Newark Chart          15-06.50  
      14-07  15-00.25  13-04  15-06.50       
 51 Qian, Kun                 SO Newark Chart          14-09.00  
      14-06.50  14-03.25  13-08.50  14-09       
 52 Sawyer, Jessica           SO Appoquinimin          14-01.50  
      13-05.75  13-04  13-01.50  14-01.50       
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kratz, Austin             SO Christopher               6.64  14  10   
  2 Nolan, Ski                JR Appoquinimin              6.67  15   8   
  3 Green, Elijah             SR Hodgson Vo-T              6.71  15   6   
  4 Shaffer, Nick             SR Methacton                 6.75  14   5    6.744
  5 King, Robert                 Lindenwold H              6.75  12   4    6.747
  6 Oates, Shaun              SR Kingsway                  6.80  15   3   
  7 Castenada, Chris          JR Kennett                   6.81  14   2   
  8 Matthews, Chase           SR Kingsway                  6.90  13   1   
  9 Edwards, Lance            SO William Penn              6.91  13 
 10 Bilicic, Griffin          SR Methacton                 6.92  14 
 11 Carter, Jordan            JR Wilmington F              6.93  15  6.923
 12 Brown, Mesheik            SR A.I. duPont               6.93  12  6.927
 13 Pinkney, Taurus           SR Tower Hill                6.97  11  6.962
 14 Otchere-Addo, Kojo        JR Newark Chart              6.97   9  6.968
 15 Gardner, Matt             SR Newark                    7.00  11  6.994
 16 Jenkins, Jarren           SR Smyrna                    7.00  13  6.996
 17 Osuagwu, Ike              SR Tatnall                   7.01  14 
 18 Anderson, Jordan          SO Howard Tech               7.03  10  7.023
 19 D'Ambrosio, Kyle             Pope John Paul            7.03  12  7.029
 20 McMillan, Naza            SR Wilmington F              7.04  13 
 21 Armstrong, Chandler       SR A.I. duPont               7.05  12 
 22 Smith, Carlos                Lindenwold H              7.07  12 
 23 Wolfe, Josh               SR Christopher               7.09  11  7.082
 24 Greenwood, Joe            JR William Penn              7.09   2  7.087
 25 Jackson, Corey            SR Smyrna                    7.13  11 
 26 Schock, Noah              SO Southern Leh              7.14  15 
 27 Applegate, Russell        SR Tower Hill                7.16  11 
 28 Gaynor, Isaiah            SO William Penn              7.17  14 
 29 Abston, Chandler          FR Howard Tech               7.19   9 
 30 Barnes, Hamza             SO Christiana                7.21  15 
 31 Glover, Kai               JR Tower Hill                7.24  10  7.231
 32 Hertzfeld, Nic            SO Delaware Mil              7.24  11  7.232
 33 Lucas, Dominick           SR Middletown                7.25   7  7.244
 34 Velasquez, Jadyn          SO St. Georges               7.25   7  7.250
 35 Russell, Cooper           SR Christiana                7.26  12  7.255
 36 Edwards, Tyler               Lindenwold H              7.26  10  7.259
 37 Simpson, Max              FR Spring Ford               7.29   8 
 38 Edwards, Christian           Lindenwold H              7.31   7  7.306
 39 Esposito, Dominick        JR Southern Leh              7.31   9  7.310
 40 Thorpe, Delvin            SR Appoquinimin              7.32   8 
 41 Richardson, Troy          JR Smyrna                    7.35  13 
 42 Taylor, Jaivionne         JR Middletown                7.37   5 
 43 McFarland, Sean           JR Emmaus                    7.38   9 
 44 Nice, Austin              FR Christopher               7.39   3 
 45 Wilson, Michael           SO St. Georges               7.41   8 
 46 Escobar, Serafin          SR Salesianum                7.43   5 
 47 Sewell, Tymier            SO Hodgson Vo-T              7.44   2 
 48 Banks, Najzhier           FR William Penn              7.45   2 
 49 Moreira, Jason            JR Southern Leh              7.46   7  7.456
 50 Polk JR, Joel             JR Overbrook                 7.46   6  7.460
 51 Gardner, Andrew           SO Newark Chart              7.51   6  7.504
 52 Lotharp, Kris             FR Middletown                7.51   4  7.508
 53 Garcia, Fernando          SR Tatnall                   7.56   9 
 54 Tabor, Daniel             FR Methacton                 7.57   6 
 55 Mohamed, Amit             FR Christiana                7.58   7  7.572
 56 Bradley, Matthew          FR Salesianum                7.58   5  7.576
 57 Collins, Geomir           SO Brandywine                7.64   6 
 58 McClendon, Kyle           FR Brandywine                7.66   8 
 59 Ram, Keshaun              JR Spring Ford               7.68   5 
 60 Matthews, Ahmad           FR Howard Tech               7.71   5 
 61 Bryson, Demetrius         FR St. Georges               7.72   8  7.711
 62 Sidlowski, Jimmy          SO Delaware Mil              7.72   7  7.712
 63 Devertevil, Elijah        JR Middletown                7.77   4 
 64 Saccoh, Foday             FR Brandywine                7.96   5 
 65 Lara, Refugio             FR Kennett                   7.99   4 
 66 Klassman, Carter          JR Delaware Mil              8.10   4 
 67 Bryan, Benjamin           JR St. Elizabet              8.12   6 
 68 Daisey, Brendon           FR Perkiomen Va              8.18   6  8.172
 69 Shiber, Matt              SO St. Mark's                8.18   4  8.176
 70 Rodriguez, Felix          SO St. Mark's                8.36   3 
 71 Pepe, Justin              FR St. Mark's                8.53   3 
 72 Neumuller, Gavin          SO Tatnall                   8.84   3 
 73 Williams, Riley            8 Newark Chart              8.89   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kratz, Austin             SO Christopher              23.02  16  10   
  2 Shaffer, Nick             SR Methacton                23.25  16   8   
  3 Bilicic, Griffin          SR Methacton                23.69  15   6   
  4 King, Robert                 Lindenwold H             23.81  16   5   
  5 Warren, Austyn            SR St. Georges              23.82  16   4   
  6 Rosembert, Edwin          JR Howard Tech              23.90  16   3   
  7 Ekanem, Kareem            SO Smyrna                   23.93  15   2   
  8 Anderson, Jordan          SO Howard Tech              24.07  14   1   
  9 Weston, Myles             SO Delaware Mil             24.20  12 
 10 Eleskandarani, Kareem     SR Methacton                24.29  13 
 11 Brown, Mesheik            SR A.I. duPont              24.32  14 
 12 Applegate, Russell        SR Tower Hill               24.35   8 
 13 Gardner, Matt             SR Newark                   24.39  10 
 14 Saunders, Sully           SR Tatnall                  24.50  13 
 15 Hall, Derrick             JR Middletown               24.51  10 
 16 Otchere-Addo, Kojo        JR Newark Chart             24.57   9 
 17 Trommello, Brandon        JR Perkiomen Va             24.60  14 
 18 Fennimore, Chris          SR Spring Ford              24.64  13 
 19 Jenkins, Jarren           SR Smyrna                   24.69  10 
 20 Green, Elijah             SR Hodgson Vo-T             24.70  15 
 21 Brown, Julian             JR Howard Tech              24.83  11 
 22 Brick, Aaron              SO Wilmington F             24.84  15 
 23 Wolfe, Josh               SR Christopher              24.85  14 
 24 Reid, Teyon               SO Overbrook                24.88  15 
 25 D'Amico, Nick             SO Salesianum               24.91   9 
 26 Pinkney, Taurus           SR Tower Hill               24.97  10 
 27 Jackson, Corey            SR Smyrna                   25.01  10 
 28 Stillis-Stanford, Jymere  SR Charter                  25.02  11 
 29 Hylak, Blaise             SO Salesianum               25.09   8 
 30 Glover, Kai               JR Tower Hill               25.16  10 
 31 Armstrong, Chandler       SR A.I. duPont              25.18   9 
 32 Brown, Marc               SR St. Elizabet             25.21  11 
 33 Cardenas, Jesus              Lindenwold H             25.28  14 
 34 Smith, Ishmael            JR Christiana               25.31  12 
 35 Wilson, Michael           SO St. Georges              25.37  13 
 36 George, Daniel            SR Perkiomen Va             25.39  12 
 37 Witczak, Mike             JR Marian Catho             25.40  11 
 38 Knight, Johnny            SO Salesianum               25.55  11 
 39 Simpson, Max              FR Spring Ford              25.60   7 
 40 McFarland, Sean           JR Emmaus                   25.67  12 
 41 Edwards, Tyler               Lindenwold H             25.73  12 
 42 Abston, Chandler          FR Howard Tech              25.77   7 
 43 Silvaggio, Luke           SO Southern Leh             25.80   6 
 44 Staats, Dwane             FR Hodgson Vo-T             25.81   1 
 45 Concha, Dan               JR Salesianum               25.83   9 
 46 Gardner, Andrew           SO Newark Chart             26.00   7  25.991
 46 Mick, Sean                SR Marian Catho             26.00   9  25.991
 48 Russell, Cooper           SR Christiana               26.01  14 
 49 Johnson, Nymere           SO Brandywine               26.04   8 
 50 Brady, Sam                SR Charter                  26.19   8 
 51 Garcia, Fernando          SR Tatnall                  26.27   6 
 52 Wong, James               JR Spring Ford              26.29   5 
 53 Victorio, Sabi               Perkiomen Va             26.35   8 
 54 Schimek, Ethan            SO Christopher              26.37   4 
 55 McClendon, Kyle           FR Brandywine               26.52   5 
 56 Sewell, Tymier            SO Hodgson Vo-T             26.63   2 
 57 Gerard, Malcolm           SR Newark                   26.79   7 
 58 Burgos-Harris, Anthony    JR Wilmington F             26.85   5 
 59 Sidlowski, Jimmy          SO Delaware Mil             26.88   6 
 60 Rider, Ta'vio             FR Christiana               26.91   4 
 61 Peterson, Juwan           SR Middletown               26.97   5 
 62 Brinkley, Clifford        JR Overbrook                26.99  15 
 63 Piland, Kenneth           SR Spring Ford              27.14   3 
 64 Hughes, Giovanni          SR Kennett                  27.20   6 
 65 Bennett, Tony             FR Kennett                  27.21   3 
 66 Kreisl, Henry             SO Marian Catho             27.54   9 
 67 Delash, Joseph            SO Marian Catho             27.66   7 
 68 Brown, Stephen            FR Methacton                28.04   1 
 69 Saccoh, Foday             FR Brandywine               28.06   4 
 70 Wilson, Josh              SO Newark Chart             28.29   4 
 71 Shasanmi, Elisha          FR Charter                  28.52   3 
 72 Kolecki, Ryan             FR Southern Leh             29.01   3 
 73 Shiber, Matt              SO St. Mark's               29.14   3 
 74 DeFelice, Nick            FR Kennett                  29.40   6 
 75 Klassman, Carter          JR Delaware Mil             29.54   3 
 76 Bryan, Benjamin           JR St. Elizabet             29.56   4 
 77 Rodriguez, Felix          SO St. Mark's               29.89   2 
 78 Pepe, Justin              FR St. Mark's               30.23   2 
 79 Pehowic, Stosh             8 Conrad Schoo             31.70   2 
 80 Williams, Corey           SO Middletown               32.57   1 
 81 Williams, Riley            8 Newark Chart             32.97   2 
 -- Kloncke, Matt             SO Concord                    DNF   4 
 -- Brant, Zach               SO Perkiomen Va                DQ  11  Lane Violation
 -- Velasquez, Jadyn          SO St. Georges                 DQ   7  Lane Violation
 -- Brown, Shaquan            FR Christiana                  DQ   5  Out of Lane
 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wisner, Matt              SR Carlisle                 51.49  16  10   
  2 Crosbie, Colin            SR Spring Ford              53.21  13   8   
  3 Bishop, Jerrell           JR Kingsway                 53.51  15   6   
  4 Kitto, Matt               SO Delaware Mil             53.58  15   5   
  5 Fairy, Qunicy             JR Overbrook                53.64  16   4   
  6 DiFillipis, Nicholas      JR Methacton                53.84  16   3   
  7 Miller, Akeem             JR Appoquinimin             53.85  14   2   
  8 Ekanem, Kareem            SO Smyrna                   53.88  14   1   
  9 Brown, Marc               SR St. Elizabet             53.93  15 
 10 Fennimore, Chris          SR Spring Ford              54.38  11 
 11 Phillips, Chris           SO Newark Chart             54.44  12 
 12 Brick, Aaron              SO Wilmington F             54.47  13 
 13 Miller, Joel              SR Newark                   54.60  15 
 14 Fernicola, Dominic        SO William Penn             54.69  12 
 15 Cardenas, Jesus              Lindenwold H             54.82  16 
 16 Warren, Zack              SO St. Georges              55.02  15 
 17 Flood, Andre              JR Middletown               55.21  15  55.202
 18 Dina, Matthew             SR Appoquinimin             55.21  14  55.203
 19 King, Robert                 Lindenwold H             55.31  16 
 20 Moore, Isaiah             SR Hodgson Vo-T             55.59  13 
 21 Barilo, Charles           SR Salesianum               55.70  12 
 22 Weston, Myles             SO Delaware Mil             55.72  10 
 23 Tulibacki, Adam           JR Salesianum               55.78  12 
 24 Congo, Craig              SO St. Georges              55.86  14 
 25 Johnson, Spencer          SR Tower Hill               55.93  10 
 26 Osuagwu, Ike              SR Tatnall                  55.96  14 
 27 Brown, Julian             JR Howard Tech              56.02   8 
 28 Mitchell, Tarrell         SR St. Georges              56.12  12 
 29 Ferguson, Shalon          JR Middletown               56.22  11 
 30 Thompson, Nicholas        JR A.I. duPont              56.31  13 
 31 Roberts, Justin           SO Brandywine               56.35   8 
 32 Phillips, Travis          JR Middletown               56.41  11 
 33 Anderson, Ian             SO Christopher              56.49  11 
 34 Phillips, Matt            SO Newark Chart             56.52   9 
 35 Bosse, Kyle               JR Tower Hill               56.61  10 
 36 Stillis-Stanford, Jymere  SR Charter                  57.02   8 
 37 Memba, Nate               SR Tatnall                  57.44   9 
 38 Miller-Wilmer, DomInince  JR Howard Tech              57.86  11 
 39 Thomas, Jordan            FR Perkiomen Va             57.90   9 
 40 Miller, Brendan           FR Southern Leh             57.98   9 
 41 Staats, Dwane             FR Hodgson Vo-T             58.09   7 
 42 Basma, Hadi               SO Appoquinimin             58.25   6 
 43 Kupetz, Ryan              JR Perkiomen Va             58.38   6 
 44 Lewis, Josh               SR Newark                   58.42  11 
 45 Brady, Sam                SR Charter                  58.51   8 
 46 Thomas, Jacob             SR Spring Ford              58.68   8 
 47 Grillet, Martin           SR Brandywine               58.74   6 
 48 Gardner, Matt             SR Newark                   58.84  12 
 49 Smith, Ishmael            JR Christiana               58.89   4 
 50 Pacholski, Joe            FR Methacton                59.86   1 
 51 Wilkinson, Matt           JR Tower Hill               59.91   5 
 52 Wilhelm, Brendan          SO Salesianum             1:00.34   9 
 53 Johnson, Nymere           SO Brandywine             1:00.40   7 
 54 Grayson, Rashawn          SR Christiana             1:00.92   4 
 55 Rennie, Ledgerhood        JR Christiana             1:00.94   2 
 56 Cocco, Nathaniel          FR Southern Leh           1:01.01   6 
 57 Kreisl, Henry             SO Marian Catho           1:01.16   7 
 58 Bennett, Tony             FR Kennett                1:01.23   3 
 59 Wilson, Josh              SO Newark Chart           1:01.93   5 
 60 Guevara, Gadriel          SR Middletown             1:02.07   6 
 61 Pellegrino, James         FR Methacton              1:02.21   4 
 62 Escobar, Serafin          SR Salesianum             1:02.25  10 
 63 Shasanmi, Elisha          FR Charter                1:02.78   3 
 64 Delash, Joseph            SO Marian Catho           1:03.37   5 
 65 Stevens, Karlese          FR Kennett                1:03.51   2 
 66 Johnson, Lexington        JR A.I. duPont            1:03.58   7 
 67 Troncoso, Juan            SR Emmaus                 1:03.59   7 
 68 McClure, Alexander        JR Conrad Schoo           1:03.72   1 
 69 Kosh, Michael             FR Christiana             1:04.04   7 
 70 Rodriguez, Felix          SO St. Mark's             1:04.50   2 
 71 Matthews, Ahmad           FR Howard Tech            1:04.53   5 
 72 Taylor, Dylan             SO Perkiomen Va           1:04.61   3 
 73 Ginn, Samuel              FR Tatnall                1:04.82   4 
 74 Ram, Keshaun              JR Spring Ford            1:05.25   3 
 75 Lara, Refugio             FR Kennett                1:05.47   2 
 76 Ravel, Paritosh           SR Tower Hill             1:08.17   4 
 77 Pepe, Justin              FR St. Mark's             1:08.29   2 
 78 Gerard, Malcolm           SR Newark                 1:08.40   5 
 79 Shiber, Matt              SO St. Mark's             1:11.65   2 
 80 Spence, Justin            FR Conrad Schoo           1:14.56   1 
 -- Love-Stroman, Kewshawn    SO William Penn                FS   4 
 -- Rodriguez, Louis          FR Methacton                   DQ   1  Broke Early
 -- Floyd, Kamau              SR William Penn                DQ  16  Broke Early
 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wisner, Matt              SR Carlisle               2:00.87   8  10   
  2 Gordon, Ahmir             SR Strath Haven           2:01.06   8   8   
  3 Paradise, Ryan            SR Emmaus                 2:04.09   8   6   
  4 Chege, Ian                SO Howard Tech            2:04.81   8   5   
  5 Uba, Tyler                SR Spring Ford            2:07.34   7   4   
  6 Ajao, Yimika              JR Howard Tech            2:07.67   8   3   
  7 Symes, Matthew            SR Appoquinimin           2:07.80   7   2   
  8 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil     SO St. Georges            2:08.87   6   1   
  9 Crosby, Owen              JR Newark Chart           2:08.92   7 
 10 Matsumura, Thomas         SO Southern Leh           2:09.08   7 
 11 Deutsch, Colin            SR Appoquinimin           2:09.33   7 
 12 Warren, Zack              SO St. Georges            2:10.61   8 
 13 Grandizio, Joe            SO Kingsway               2:10.63   8 
 14 Clark, Michael            SO Methacton              2:11.15   6 
 15 Ramos, Jonathan           SR Appoquinimin           2:11.41   7 
 16 Insley, Andrew            SR Salesianum             2:11.49   8 
 17 Hynson, Jon               JR Newark Chart           2:11.88   6 
 18 Crozier, Micah            SO St. Georges            2:12.15   6 
 19 Botelho, Evan             SR Southern Leh           2:12.18   7 
 20 Schwarzkopf, Brian        SR Salesianum             2:12.23   7 
 21 Fanelle, Nick             JR Kingsway               2:13.18   8 
 22 Casini, Michael           SR Salesianum             2:13.21   6 
 23 Dussoline, Dom            SR Marian Catho           2:13.29   8 
 24 Kelby, Ethan              JR Newark Chart           2:13.57   5 
 25 Marsilii, Matt            SR St. Mark's             2:14.05   7 
 26 Ferguson, Shalon          JR Middletown             2:14.48   4 
 27 Procope, Biagio           SO Delaware Mil           2:14.52   5 
 28 LaPorte, Patrick          SO Newark                 2:14.60   6 
 29 Garrett, Nick             FR Tatnall                2:14.75   3 
 30 Byrne, Dorian             JR Salesianum             2:15.10   7 
 31 Thompson, Parker          JR Tower Hill             2:15.86   4 
 32 Ervin, Andre              JR Brandywine             2:16.40   4 
 33 Mohamed, Amit             FR Christiana             2:16.46   5 
 34 D'Ambrosio, Kyle             Pope John Paul         2:16.55   3 
 35 Baird Jr, Richard         SO Spring Ford            2:16.59   5 
 36 Bunts, Kyle               SR St. Mark's             2:16.88   5 
 37 Vadnais, Robert           SO St. Mark's             2:17.41   6 
 38 Vierling, Del             JR Emmaus                 2:17.61   5 
 39 Tyniec, Ryan              JR Southern Leh           2:18.17   5 
 40 Roberts, Zaccary          SO Marian Catho           2:18.53   6 
 41 Chambers, Andre           JR William Penn           2:19.03   4 
 42 Ritchie, Sean             FR Methacton              2:19.39   6 
 43 Brown, Jared              JR Middletown             2:19.62   4 
 44 Gambacorta, Anthony       FR Delaware Mil           2:19.70   4 
 45 Nichols, Chauncey         JR William Penn           2:19.87   3 
 46 Doyle, Tom                SR Kingsway               2:20.02   4 
 47 Byers, William            FR Spring Ford            2:20.19   2 
 48 Kleinberg, Kyle           JR Emmaus                 2:21.09   4 
 49 Justin, Brandon           SR Howard Tech            2:21.13   6 
 50 Goodman, David            SO Tower Hill             2:21.65   5 
 51 Piercy, Davis             FR Kennett                2:21.82   2 
 52 Evans, Logan              FR A.I. duPont            2:22.52   4 
 53 Petrucci, Alexander       JR A.I. duPont            2:22.72   3 
 54 Srinivasan, Aaron         SO Marian Catho           2:22.98   5 
 55 Seay, Jaren               FR Kennett                2:23.32   2 
 56 McPeak, Grady             SO Charter                2:23.98   4  2:23.974
 57 Green, D'Angelo           JR Howard Tech            2:23.98   3  2:23.977
 58 Denlinger, Isaiah         SO Christopher            2:24.00   3 
 59 Leyson, Cole              FR Charter                2:24.30   2 
 60 Chain, Brandon            SO Newark                 2:25.04   3 
 61 Schorn, Chris             SR Tower Hill             2:25.68   3 
 62 Chege, Rex  Mwangi        SR Christiana             2:26.89   5 
 63 Snider, Isaac             FR Middletown             2:29.60   2 
 64 Edwards, Madison          FR Middletown             2:29.84   2 
 65 Bordrick, Aurelius         8 Conrad Schoo           2:32.45   1 
 66 Toure, Mustafa            SR Hodgson Vo-T           2:32.55   1 
 67 Fallon, Chase             FR Wilmington F           2:33.17   2 
 68 Zhang, Archer             FR Tatnall                2:34.60   2 
 69 Jackson, Aaron            SO William Penn           2:34.80   2 
 70 Kratz, Chris              SO Kennett                2:36.38   1 
 71 Tobin, Mike               SR Brandywine             2:36.40   3 
 72 Chege, Chris              SO Christiana             2:36.41   1 
 73 Kosh, Michael             FR Christiana             2:36.48   4 
 74 Anshen, Brian             JR Tatnall                2:40.88   1 
 75 Breining, Liam            FR Kennett                2:40.89   1 
 76 Pulaski, Eddie            SO Marian Catho           2:41.28   3 
 77 Kaucic, Luke              FR Tatnall                2:42.31   1 
 78 Kinservik, Thomas          8 Newark Chart           2:43.50   1 
 79 Schubert, Sam             JR Brandywine             2:44.23   1 
 80 Spence, Jackson           FR Conrad Schoo           2:45.87   1 
 -- Chance, Lee-Maxim         SR Conrad Schoo                FS   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kirshenbaum, Jeff         SR Methacton              4:26.46   6  10   
  2 Conner, John              SR Spring Ford            4:35.07   6   8   
  3 Iddriss, Iddriss          SR Appoquinimin           4:38.01   6   6   
  4 Hardin, Max               SO Tatnall                4:38.37   6   5   
  5 Wisner, Jack              FR Carlisle               4:38.66   6   4   
  6 Balthis, Brandan          FR Tatnall                4:38.73   6   3   
  7 Reid, Ian                 SR Strath Haven           4:39.00   6   2   
  8 Jaindl, Greg              SR Emmaus                 4:39.11   6   1   
  9 Connor, Jon               SO Kingsway               4:39.64   6 
 10 Kole, Isaac               JR Carlisle               4:40.98   6 
 11 Stevens, Brendan          SR Kingsway               4:42.08   6 
 12 McKenna, Jacob            SO Spring Ford            4:42.12   6 
 13 Gray, Stephen             JR Southern Leh           4:46.33   5 
 14 Lloyd, Matthew            SR Appoquinimin           4:46.56   5 
 15 Bailey, Adam              SR Smyrna                 4:46.83   6 
 16 Mallary, Paul             SR Newark                 4:48.13   5 
 17 Grandizio, Joe            SO Kingsway               4:49.25   6 
 18 Styer, Adam               SO Perkiomen Va           4:51.44   5 
 19 Bacigalupi, David         SR A.I. duPont            4:51.66   5 
 20 Chen, Evan                SO Strath Haven           4:52.73   6 
 21 Goodman, David            SO Tower Hill             4:53.29   4 
 22 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil     SO St. Georges            4:53.31   4 
 23 Attix, Richard            SO Tower Hill             4:53.70   4 
 24 Slomski, Andrew           JR Wilmington F           4:56.66   4 
 25 Evans, Blake              JR A.I. duPont            4:56.72   5 
 26 Dussoline, Dom            SR Marian Catho           4:57.61   5 
 27 Peach, Lucien             SO Salesianum             4:57.83   5 
 28 Hallman, Tyler            JR Carlisle               4:58.71   5 
 29 Graden, Michael           SO St. Georges            4:59.37   4 
 30 Wozar, Jacob              SO Appoquinimin           4:59.46   4 
 31 Barry, Austin             SO Salesianum             5:00.75   5 
 32 Hunt, Ryan                JR Methacton              5:01.76   4 
 33 Power, Joseph             FR Spring Ford            5:01.77   4 
 34 Stafford, Justin          SO Salesianum             5:02.81   4 
 35 Troy, Alec                FR Salesianum             5:05.56   4 
 36 Nguyen, Jesse             JR Newark                 5:06.17   5 
 37 McPeak, Grady             SO Charter                5:07.33   5 
 38 Srinivasan, Aaron         SO Marian Catho           5:08.50   4 
 39 Marsh, Dean               SR Conrad Schoo           5:09.17   3 
 40 Immediato, Seth           FR Delaware Mil           5:09.64   4 
 41 Roy, Gabriel              JR Newark Chart           5:10.36   3 
 42 Gable, Dan                SR Kingsway               5:11.35   5 
 43 Stanborough, Chris        SR Wilmington F           5:11.86   3 
 44 Crozier, Micah            SO St. Georges            5:11.98   3 
 45 Chimes, Thomas            FR Methacton              5:12.10   4 
 46 Cost, Evan                SR Methacton              5:13.00   5 
 47 Brown, Cody               JR Kennett                5:16.41   3 
 48 Haines, Noah              JR Concord                5:18.27   3 
 49 Gilar, Dylan              SR Muhlenberg             5:19.13   3 
 50 Endy, Peyton              SR Muhlenberg             5:22.05   3 
 51 Straub, Matthew           JR Muhlenberg             5:22.30   3 
 52 Ervin, Andre              JR Brandywine             5:22.54   3 
 53 Chege, Rex  Mwangi        SR Christiana             5:23.97   2 
 54 Roberts, Zaccary          SO Marian Catho           5:24.45   4 
 55 Leyson, Cole              FR Charter                5:24.68   4 
 56 Wilson, Andy              JR Emmaus                 5:24.97   2 
 57 Roberts, Justin           SO Brandywine             5:27.74   3 
 58 Reid, Davin               JR McKean                 5:29.21   2 
 59 Anshen, Brian             JR Tatnall                5:29.46   2 
 60 Fiorvanti, Joseph         JR Muhlenberg             5:29.67   3 
 61 Grillet, Martin           SR Brandywine             5:31.03   3 
 62 Desrosiers, Justin        JR Middletown             5:31.40   2 
 63 Tobin, Mike               SR Brandywine             5:35.02   3 
 64 Green, D'Angelo           JR Howard Tech            5:36.34   2 
 65 Bordrick, Aurelius         8 Conrad Schoo           5:36.37   1 
 66 Boyle, Ryan               JR Kennett                5:36.42   2 
 67 Sklenar, Ryan             FR Middletown             5:37.99   2 
 68 Eastburn, Derek           JR Middletown             5:38.90   2 
 69 Kaucic, Luke              FR Tatnall                5:43.12   2 
 70 Simpson, Ian              JR Tower Hill             5:44.56   2 
 71 Pulaski, Eddie            SO Marian Catho           5:45.01   2 
 72 Breining, Liam            FR Kennett                5:46.24   1 
 73 Kratz, Chris              SO Kennett                5:46.83   2 
 74 Ly, Michael               SR Wilmington F           5:57.93   2 
 75 Matt, Nick                SR St. Mark's             5:59.38   2 
 76 Kinservik, Thomas          8 Newark Chart           6:06.75   1 
 77 Bernal-Ortiz, Isreal      SO St. Elizabet           6:07.32   1 
 78 Bonvetti, Alec            SR St. Mark's             6:12.67   1 
 79 Nakamura, Daniel          FR Wilmington F           6:17.46   1 
 80 Chapman, Eric             SO St. Mark's             6:26.05   1 
 81 Robinette, Michael        SO St. Mark's             6:37.05   1 
 82 Holzwarth, Chris          SO Delaware Mil           6:47.74   1 
 83 Wiesner, Jacob            FR Southern Leh           6:49.21   1 
 84 Narvaez, Andrew            8 Newark Chart           6:54.73   1 
 85 Pierre, Schnaider         FR Christiana             7:07.15   1 
 86 Sparklin, Dylan           SO Christiana             7:07.26   1 
 87 Robinson, Derrion         SR McKean                 7:56.26   1 
 -- Bacigalupi, Jonathon      SR A.I. duPont                 FS   5 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Zach               SO Spring Ford            9:21.54   2  10   
  2 McFoy, Noah               SR Tatnall                9:26.53   2   8   
  3 Hahn, Padraig             JR Delaware Mil           9:40.41   2   6   
  4 Freed, Vail               JR Appoquinimin           9:40.64   2   5   
  5 McCarthy, Kyle            JR Salesianum             9:49.02   2   4   
  6 Armstrong, Tommy          SR Perkiomen Va           9:50.42   2   3   
  7 Mallary, Paul             SR Newark                10:00.37   2   2   
  8 Graden, Michael           SO St. Georges           10:09.04   1   1   
  9 Hindley, Cade             SO Kingsway              10:12.37   2 
 10 Hindley, Cole             SO Kingsway              10:17.88   2 
 11 Czerwinski, Chris         SO Newark Chart          10:19.90   2 
 12 Haines, Noah              JR Concord               10:22.97   1 
 13 McPhillips, Garrett       FR Methacton             10:24.17   1 
 14 Nguyen, Jesse             JR Newark                10:26.45   2 
 15 Van Amerongen, Jan        SR Charter               10:26.63   2 
 16 Jones, Erick              SR A.I. duPont           10:30.09   2 
 17 Massa, Evan               SR St. Mark's            10:35.50   1 
 18 Srinivasan, Aaron         SO Marian Catho          10:40.36   1 
 19 Connolly, Matthew         JR Methacton             10:49.85   1 
 20 Korleski, Ben             SO St. Mark's            11:04.93   1 
 21 Murphy, Brandon           JR Christiana            11:24.66   1 
 22 Pulaski, Eddie            SO Marian Catho          11:33.34   1 
 23 Huffman, Lawrence (Tony)  SO Middletown            11:48.15   1 
 24 Spence, Justin            FR Conrad Schoo          12:07.54   1 
 25 Spence, Jackson           FR Conrad Schoo          12:15.55   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Josh               SR Christopher               8.10   5  10   
  2 Brinney, Derrick          SO Smyrna                    8.46   5   8   
  3 Miller, Akeem             JR Appoquinimin              8.56   4   6   
  4 Hansen, Clayton           JR Newark                    8.58   5   5   
  5 Harris, Milan             SR Methacton                 8.67   4   4   
  6 Waltzer, Joe              JR Kingsway                  8.74   3   3   
  7 Riley, Tahaire            SR A.I. duPont               8.76   5   2   
  8 Evernham, Ryan            JR Kingsway                  8.77   4   1   
  9 Pigeon, Colin             SR Perkiomen Va              8.81   3 
 10 Bishop, Jerrell           JR Kingsway                  8.82   4 
 11 Phillips, Travis          JR Middletown                8.83   4 
 12 DiSabatino, Jacob         SR St. Mark's                8.84   4 
 13 Parker, Shemar            JR A.I. duPont               9.07   5 
 14 Yablonski, Alexander      SO Methacton                 9.57   3 
 15 Mitchell, Tarrell         SR St. Georges               9.68   3 
 16 Hertzfeld, Nic            SO Delaware Mil              9.92   2 
 17 Fiscella, Justin          SR Southern Leh              9.94   2 
 18 Davis, Shawn              SR William Penn              9.97   5 
 19 Ozanne, Maxwell           FR Southern Leh              9.99   2 
 20 Brady, Sam                SR Charter                  10.02   2 
 21 Wong, James               JR Spring Ford              10.26   1  10.256
 22 Piland, Kenneth           SR Spring Ford              10.26   2  10.257
 23 Wilhelm, Owen             SR Salesianum               10.39   3 
 24 Freemen, Fitz             FR Smyrna                   10.45   1 
 25 Dries, Connor             JR Emmaus                   10.65   3 
 26 Hall, Laren               SR Middletown               10.73   1 
 27 McGill, Justin            FR Southern Leh             11.47   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Howard Tech  'A'                                    1:37.98   3  10   
     1) Rosembert, Edwin JR             2) Ajao, Yimika JR                
     3) Justin, Brandon SR              4) Miller-Wilmer, DomInince JR    
  2 St. Georges Tech  'A'                               1:38.64   4   8   
     1) Warren, Austyn SR               2) Congo, Craig SO                
     3) Joseph-Young, Michah SR         4) Eaddy, Alex SO                 
  3 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    1:39.10   4   6    1:39.091
     1) Armstrong, Chandler SR          2) Brown, Mesheik SR              
     3) Johnson, Lexington JR           4) Parker, Shemar JR              
  4 Hodgson Vo-Tech  'A'                                1:39.10   4   5    1:39.093
     1) Green, Elijah SR                2) Staats, Dwane FR               
     3) Cowan, Jalil SR                 4) Moore, Isaiah SR               
  5 Overbrook  'A'                                      1:39.11   4   4   
     1) Hodges, Jonathan JR             2) Reid, Teyon SO                 
     3) Brinkley, Clifford JR           4) Polk JR, Joel JR               
  6 St. Mark's  'A'                                     1:40.03   2   3   
     1) Albert, Christian FR            2) DiSabatino, Jacob SR           
     3) Higgins, Chris SR               4) Schmelz, Greg SO               
  7 Methacton  'A'                                      1:40.19   3   2   
     1) Gribosh, Zachary SO             2) Newman, Josh SO                
     3) Carr, Lucas SO                  4) Yancey, Ihsaan SR              
  8 Tower Hill  'A'                                     1:40.28   2   1   
     1) Glover, Kai JR                  2) Pinkney, Taurus SR             
     3) Johnson, Spencer SR             4) Bosse, Kyle JR                 
  9 Spring Ford  'A'                                    1:41.79   2 
     1) Carbone, Chris JR               2) Bluestone, Samuel SO           
     3) Horrocks, Evan JR               4) Thomas, Jacob SR               
 10 Appoquinimink  'A'                                  1:41.99   2 
     1) Lester, Michael SO              2) Scott-Thomas, Joseph SO        
     3) Terrones, Jon SO                4) Otto, Brian SR                 
 11 Kingsway  'A'                                       1:43.14   3 
     1) Waltzer, Joe JR                 2) Martin, James JR               
     3) Boccuto, Garrett JR             4) Hardy, Tyler SO                
 12 Christiana  'A'                                     1:43.35   3  1:43.341
     1) Smith, Ishmael JR               2) Barnes, Hamza SO               
     3) Mohamed, Amit FR                4) Russell, Cooper SR             
 13 Salesianum  'A'                                     1:43.35   3  1:43.345
     1) Brady, Gerald SO                2) Bolinski, Connor SO            
     3) White, Timothy JR               4) Alie, Thomas SO                
 14 Middletown  'A'                                     1:44.90   1 
     1) Lucas, Dominick SR              2) Austin, Trey JR                
     3) Beaufort, Isaiah SO             4) Hall, Derrick JR               
 15 Marian Catholic  'A'                                1:45.58   2 
     1) Witczak, Mike JR                2) Mick, Sean SR                  
     3) Delash, Joseph SO               4) Kreisl, Henry SO               
 16 Emmaus  'A'                                         1:48.71   3 
     1) Troncoso, Juan SR               2) Romig, Dylan JR                
     3) Dries, Connor JR                4) McFarland, Sean JR             
 17 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               1:49.18   1 
     1) Magee, Josh SO                  2) Driscoll, Sean FR              
     3) Berk, John FR                   4) Lewis, Eric JR                 
 18 Kennett  'A'                                        1:50.00   2 
     1) Perez, Alex FR                  2) DeFelice, Nick FR              
     3) Erickson, Neil JR               4) Hughes, Giovanni SR            
 19 Tatnall  'A'                                        1:52.04   1 
     1) Parmeswar, Arjun FR             2) Patel, Dhruv SR                
     3) Garcia, Fernando SR             4) Ginn, Samuel FR                
 20 Conrad Schools of Science  'A'                      1:56.03   1 
     1) Chance, Lee-Maxim SR            2) Mathe, Luke 8                  
     3) Madden, Justin FR               4) McClure, Alexander JR          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Howard Tech  'A'                                    3:31.36   4  10   
     1) Rosembert, Edwin JR             2) Justin, Brandon SR             
     3) Ajao, Yimika JR                 4) Chege, Ian SO                  
  2 Overbrook  'A'                                      3:35.53   4   8   
     1) Fairy, Qunicy JR                2) YasinSpann, Sabir SO           
     3) Rodriguez, Nykols SR            4) Hodges, Jonathan JR            
  3 Methacton  'A'                                      3:39.93   2   6   
     1) Gribosh, Zachary SO             2) Newman, Josh SO                
     3) Clark, Michael SO               4) Yablonski, Alexander SO        
  4 St. Georges Tech  'A'                               3:41.25   3   5   
     1) Warren, Zack SO                 2) Congo, Craig SO                
     3) Warren, Austyn SR               4) Hayman, Steven JR              
  5 Middletown  'A'                                     3:42.53   3   4   
     1) Ferguson, Shalon JR             2) Flood, Andre JR                
     3) Phillips, Travis JR             4) McClendon, Derek SR            
  6 Kennett  'A'                                        3:42.78   3   3   
     1) Ramagano, Josh SO               2) Brison, Nick SO                
     3) Tuley, James SO                 4) Seay, Jasper SR                
  7 Spring Ford  'A'                                    3:43.31   4   2   
     1) Crosbie, Colin SR               2) Conner, John SR                
     3) Carbone, Chris JR               4) Uba, Tyler SR                  
  8 St. Mark's  'A'                                     3:43.99   2   1   
     1) DiSabatino, Jacob SR            2) Higgins, Chris SR              
     3) Marsilii, Matt SR               4) Vadnais, Robert SO             
  9 Kingsway  'A'                                       3:44.62   4 
     1) Bishop, Jerrell JR              2) Mihlebach, Mark SR             
     3) Fanelle, Nick JR                4) Ojomoh, Alex SR                
 10 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      3:50.04   3 
     1) Alleyne, Cohran FR              2) Weston, Myles SO               
     3) Procope, Biagio SO              4) Kitto, Matt SO                 
 11 Marian Catholic  'A'                                3:50.08   4 
     1) Dussoline, Dom SR               2) Mick, Sean SR                  
     3) Witczak, Mike JR                4) Roberts, Zaccary SO            
 12 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    3:52.05   3 
     1) Thompson, Nicholas JR           2) Roy, Daironn SR                
     3) Kungu, Lewis SO                 4) Johnson, Lexington JR          
 13 Salesianum  'A'                                     3:53.13   3 
     1) Insley, Andrew SR               2) Byrne, Dorian JR               
     3) Schwarzkopf, Brian SR           4) Casini, Michael SR             
 14 Newark  'A'                                         3:53.74   2 
     1) Hansen, Clayton JR              2) LaPorte, Patrick SO            
     3) Mallary, Paul SR                4) Lewis, Josh SR                 
 15 Christopher Dock Mennonite  'A'                     3:59.31   4 
     1) Anderson, Ian SO                2) Denlinger, Isaiah SO           
     3) Gunden, Michael SR              4) Nice, Austin FR                
 16 Christiana  'A'                                     3:59.85   2 
     1) Smith, Ishmael JR               2) Chege, Rex  Mwangi SR          
     3) Mohamed, Amit FR                4) Barnes, Hamza SO               
 17 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               4:10.85   1 
     1) Kupetz, Ryan JR                 2) Pellerito, Anthony FR          
     3) Scott, Ben FR                   4) Gilronan, Noah JR              
 18 Tatnall  'A'                                        4:27.61   1 
     1) Garcia, Fernando SR             2) Patel, Dhruv SR                
     3) Neumuller, Gavin SO             4) Parmeswar, Arjun FR            
 -- Conrad Schools of Science  'A'                           DQ   1  Uniform 
     1) Chance, Lee-Maxim SR            2) McClure, Alexander JR     Violation     
     3) Gates, Clancy JR                4) Marsh, Dean SR                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spring Ford  'A'                                    8:37.23   10   
     1) Clark, John Thomas SO           2) Leidelmeyer, Eric JR           
     3) Power, Patrick JR               4) Pierce, Benjamin SO            
  2 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    8:47.17    8   
     1) Evans, Blake JR                 2) Bacigalupi, Jonathon SR        
     3) Bacigalupi, David SR            4) Jones, Erick SR                
  3 Newark Charter  'A'                                 8:53.01    6   
     1) Hynson, Jon JR                  2) Kelby, Ethan JR                
     3) Roy, Gabriel JR                 4) Crosby, Owen JR                
  4 St. Georges Tech  'A'                               8:56.04    5   
     1) Lau-Dickinson, Khalil SO        2) Hayman, Steven JR              
     3) Crozier, Micah SO               4) Guajardo, Eddie SR             
  5 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      9:06.91    4   
     1) Hahn, Padraig JR                2) Gambacorta, Anthony FR         
     3) Immediato, Seth FR              4) Kitto, Matt SO                 
  6 Kingsway  'A'                                       9:07.10    3   
     1) Estabillo, Ben SR               2) Henderson, Gary SR             
     3) Morrison, Declan JR             4) Magee, Bryce SO                
  7 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               9:15.52    2   
     1) Tunnel, Andy JR                 2) Mancini, Matt SR               
     3) Kelley, Mike SO                 4) O'Brien, Liam SO               
  8 Conrad Schools of Science  'A'                      9:47.29    1   
     1) McClure, Alexander JR           2) Gates, Clancy JR               
     3) Chance, Lee-Maxim SR            4) Marsh, Dean SR                 
  9 Marian Catholic  'A'                                9:47.40  
     1) Witczak, Mike JR                2) Mick, Sean SR                  
     3) Kreisl, Henry SO                4) Delash, Joseph SO              
 10 Appoquinimink  'A'                                  9:49.28  
     1) Schulte, Austin FR              2) Russo, Austin SR               
     3) Guro, Joe JR                    4) Sweisthal, Cameron SR          
 11 Middletown  'A'                                    10:04.78  
     1) Brown, Jared JR                 2) Edwards, Madison FR            
     3) Snider, Isaac FR                4) Eastburn, Derek JR             
 12 Methacton  'A'                                     10:05.41  
     1) Hoven, Myles SO                 2) Peters, Jake FR                
     3) Lee, Douglas SO                 4) Yeager, Noah FR                
 13 Christiana  'A'                                    10:23.88  
     1) Rennie, Ledgerhood JR           2) Calderon, Jason FR             
     3) Sparklin, Dylan SO              4) Kosh, Michael FR               
 14 Salesianum  'A'                                    10:31.30  
     1) Jordan, Liam SO                 2) Reinsel, Kevin SO              
     3) Phillips, Ben SO                4) Stafford, Justin SO            
 -- St. Mark's  'A'                                          FS  
     1) Bunts, Kyle SR                  2) Higgins, Chris SR              
     3) Marsilii, Matt SR               4) Vadnais, Robert SO             
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carlisle  'A'                                      11:11.18   10   
     1) Wisner, Jack FR                 2) Thomas, Mychael JR             
     3) Kole, Isaac JR                  4) Wisner, Matt SR                
  2 Kingsway  'A'                                      11:39.35    8   
     1) Messina, Mike JR                2) Oates, Shaun SR                
     3) Senkier, Jon FR                 4) Mangiaracina, Brian SO         
  3 Spring Ford  'A'                                   12:00.35    6   
     1) Ainscoe, Shane SO               2) Rosenblum, Kyle SR             
     3) Horrocks, Evan JR               4) Maggazzolo, Martin JR          
  4 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                              12:00.85    5   
     1) Arnao, Keith JR                 2) Styer, Adam SO                 
     3) Goettler, Matteo SO             4) Wagoner, Andy SO               
  5 Emmaus  'A'                                        12:06.19    4   
     1) Jaindl, Greg SR                 2) Kleinberg, Kyle JR             
     3) Wilson, Andy JR                 4) Vierling, Del JR               
  6 A.I. duPont  'A'                                   12:13.36    3   
     1) Knox, Cooper SO                 2) Johnson, Lexington JR          
     3) Westerberg, Josh SR             4) Evans, Logan FR                
  7 Appoquinimink  'A'                                 12:23.08    2   
     1) Lu, Bright SO                   2) Beam, Derek JR                 
     3) Dina, Matthew SR                4) Barry, Alexander SR            
  8 Kennett  'A'                                       12:33.79    1   
     1) Brown, Cody JR                  2) Seay, Jaren FR                 
     3) Boyle, Ryan JR                  4) Piercy, Davis FR               
  9 Salesianum  'A'                                    12:48.95  
     1) Shea, James SO                  2) Stafford, Justin SO            
     3) Straguzzi, Scott SO             4) Fielding, David JR             
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riley, Tahaire            SR A.I. duPont            6-03.00   10   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03 6-05 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Daniel, Earnest           JR Kingsway               6-01.00    8   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Randall, Darnell          SR Perkiomen Va          J6-01.00    6   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Matthews, Chase           SR Kingsway               5-09.00    5   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Hutchinson, Josh          JR Smyrna                 5-07.00    4   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Burshinski, Mark          SR Marian Catho          J5-07.00    3   
     5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Joseph-Young, Michah      SR St. Georges            5-05.00    1.50
     5-03 5-05 5-07 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Cowan, Jalil              SR Hodgson Vo-T           5-05.00    1.50
     5-03 5-05 5-07 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Whitney, Evan             JR Muhlenberg             5-03.00  
     5-03 5-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Schimek, Ethan            SO Christopher                 NH  
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Washington, Mekhi         JR Middletown                  NH  
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Parker, Shemar            JR A.I. duPont                 NH  
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Eaddy, Alex               SO St. Georges                 NH  
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Purdie, Mark              JR Middletown                  NH  
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Porter, Chase             JR Middletown                  NH  
     5-03 
      XXX 
 -- Chege, Chris              SO Christiana                  NH  
     5-03 
        X 
 -- Rider, Ta'vio             FR Christiana                  NH  
     5-03 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feliciano, Xavier         JR Kennett               13-00.00   10   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-09 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  2 Eberle, Ryan              SR Kennett               12-06.00    8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  3 Bale, Noah                SR Salesianum            12-00.00    6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     O    XO     O   XXX 
  4 Metheny, Jacob            JR Kingsway              11-06.00    4.50
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  4 Otto, Brian               SR Appoquinimin          11-06.00    4.50
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  6 Kosciewicz, Matthew       SR Salesianum           J11-06.00    2.50
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Rinnier, Dylan            SR Kingsway             J11-06.00    2.50
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P     P     O     O    XO   XXX 
  8 Bailey, Daivyne           JR St. Georges           11-00.00    1   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P     O     O     O   XXX 
  9 Rupert, Cole              SR Christopher          J11-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P     O    XO     O   XXX 
 10 Mankus, James             SR St. Georges           10-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    O     O     O   XXX 
 11 Bacigalupi, David         SR A.I. duPont           10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P   XO     O   XXX 
 12 Jones, Erick              SR A.I. duPont          J10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P   XO    O   XXO   XXX 
 13 Hendrixson, Eric          SO Charter                9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    P    O    O   XXX 
 14 Robinson, Sam             SR Perkiomen Va          J9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O   XO   XXX 
 15 Parker, Shemar            JR A.I. duPont           J9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O    O   XO   XXX 
 16 Richardson, Troy          JR Smyrna                 8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Brinney, Derrick          SO Smyrna                J8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Yablonski, Alexander      SO Methacton              8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 19 Lockwood, James           JR Salesianum            J8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Pellegrino, James         FR Methacton                   NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Graham, Evan              FR Charter                     NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor, Dylan             SO Perkiomen Va                NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burton, Zachariah         JR William Penn          20-02.00   10   
      20-02  19-07  19-03           
  2 Cowan, Jalil              SR Hodgson Vo-T          20-01.00    8   
      19-03  19-03.75  20-01           
  3 Dean, John-Paul           SR Kennett               19-10.50    6   
      19-08.50  19-10.50  FOUL           
  4 Randall, Darnell          SR Perkiomen Va          19-09.50    5   
      19-09.50  18-11  18-08.50           
  5 Chadband, Jermaine        SR Appoquinimin          19-05.25    4   
      19-05.25  18-11.25  FOUL           
  6 Matthews, Chase           SR Kingsway              19-00.00    3   
      18-05.75  18-08.75  19-00           
  7 Carter, Jordan            JR Wilmington F          18-09.00    2   
      17-00.75  17-02.50  18-09           
  8 Daniel, Earnest           JR Kingsway             J18-09.00    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  18-09           
  9 Freemen, Fitz             FR Smyrna                18-08.75  
      17-05  18-03  18-08.75           
 10 Miller, Joel              SR Newark                18-06.00  
      FOUL  17-07.25  18-06           
 11 Richardson, Javick           St. Georges           17-09.50  
      16-10.75  17-09.50  FOUL           
 12 Burshinski, Mark          SR Marian Catho          17-09.00  
      FOUL  17-09  FOUL           
 13 Hunte, Timothy            JR Southern Leh          17-07.75  
      17-05  17-06.25  17-07.75           
 14 Concha, Dan               JR Salesianum            17-07.00  
      17-03.75  17-07  17-06.50           
 15 Seay, Jasper              SR Kennett               17-05.00  
      17-05  16-02  15-08           
 16 Greenwood, Joe            JR William Penn          17-03.75  
      16-02.25  17-00.75  17-03.75           
 17 Schuler, Hunter           SO Southern Leh          17-02.00  
      FOUL  16-11.25  17-02           
 18 Brown, Jared              JR Middletown            16-11.00  
      16-05  16-11  15-11.50           
 19 Otchere-Addo, Kojo        JR Newark Chart          16-08.50  
      16-08.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Eaddy, Alex               SO St. Georges           16-07.75  
      16-07.75  16-00.50  16-00.75           
 21 Phillips, Matt            SO Newark Chart          16-07.00  
      16-07  15-10  FOUL           
 22 Albert, Christian         FR St. Mark's            16-06.75  
      16-06.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Haines, Brian             SR Salesianum            16-05.75  
      15-09.50  16-05.75  FOUL           
 24 Carbone, Chris            JR Spring Ford           16-03.50  
      16-02  16-03.50  15-11           
 25 McMillan, Naza            SR Wilmington F          16-02.00  
      15-01  16-02  15-02.75           
 26 Hertzfeld, Nic            SO Delaware Mil          16-00.75  
      16-00.75  15-10.50  FOUL           
 27 Kloncke, Matt             SO Concord               16-00.50  
      FOUL  16-00.50  15-11.50           
 28 McClendon, Derek          SR Middletown            15-10.25  
      15-02  15-10.25  14-10           
 29 Garcia, Fernando          SR Tatnall               15-04.00  
      14-10  15-04  15-02.75           
 30 Schorn, Chris             SR Tower Hill            15-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-00.50           
 31 Gilronan, Noah            JR Perkiomen Va          14-11.50  
      FOUL  14-03.75  14-11.50           
 32 Rodriguez, Louis          FR Methacton             14-10.50  
      14-10.50  13-02  13-03.75           
 33 Sidlowski, Jimmy          SO Delaware Mil         J14-10.50  
      14-10.50  FOUL  12-11.25           
 34 Reinbold, John            SR Emmaus                14-04.00  
      13-06.50  13-11  14-04           
 35 Ram, Keshaun              JR Spring Ford           14-03.75  
      FOUL  14-03.75  FOUL           
 -- Nicoletti, Alex           SR Methacton                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Custodio, Gabe            SO Newark                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph-Young, Michah      SR St. Georges           41-04.00   10   
      FOUL  40-03.50  41-04           
  2 Daniel, Earnest           JR Kingsway              40-11.25    8   
      39-00.50  40-11.25  40-08.50           
  3 Matthews, Chase           SR Kingsway              40-04.50    6   
      39-00.50  38-00.50  40-04.50           
  4 Dean, John-Paul           SR Kennett               39-11.00    5   
      39-11  38-04.75  38-08.50           
  5 Cowan, Jalil              SR Hodgson Vo-T          39-10.75    4   
      38-00.75  38-08.75  39-10.75           
  6 Chadband, Jermaine        SR Appoquinimin          39-04.50    3   
      39-02.75  39-04.50  37-11.50           
  7 Tyrell, Chris             SR Perkiomen Va          38-03.00    2   
      37-06.50  FOUL  38-03           
  8 Barnes, Hamza             SO Christiana            37-10.00    1   
      33-05  37-10  FOUL           
  9 Jones, Max                SO Methacton             37-08.25  
      37-01  36-11.50  37-08.25           
 10 Tampanella, Dakota        JR Salesianum            37-05.25  
      34-07  37-05.25  36-08.75           
 11 Burshinski, Mark          SR Marian Catho          37-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-04           
 12 Whitney, Evan             JR Muhlenberg            36-10.00  
      35-06.75  36-07.50  36-10           
 13 Robinson, Sam             SR Perkiomen Va          36-07.50  
      36-07.50  36-01.25  36-06           
 14 Richardson, Javick           St. Georges           36-03.25  
      35-10.50  33-05  36-03.25           
 15 Phillips, Chris           SO Newark Chart          35-03.00  
      FOUL  33-02  35-03           
 16 Schuler, Hunter           SO Southern Leh          35-00.75  
      35-00.75  34-10.50  34-01           
 17 Hunte, Timothy            JR Southern Leh          34-10.00  
      34-10  FOUL  PASS           
 18 Kloncke, Matt             SO Concord               34-09.75  
      FOUL  34-02  34-09.75           
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shinn, Sam                SR Kingsway              54-04.75   10   
      52-08  52-08  54-04.75  53-04.25       
  2 Rochon, Andrew            JR Southern Leh          51-06.75    8   
      51-06.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Agwu, Noah                SR A.I. duPont           49-08.00    6   
      FOUL  49-08  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Wells, Byron              JR Kingsway              47-08.00    5   
      39-04.50  FOUL  45-06  47-08       
  5 Leonard, Charles          SR Newark                45-02.25    4   
      45-02.25  FOUL  FOUL  43-09.50       
  6 Martin, Alex              SO Christopher           43-06.25    3   
      43-06.25  40-01.50  41-07.50  41-11       
  7 Nist, Chuckie             SR Carlisle              42-02.50    2   
      39-11  39-10  41-03.75  42-02.50       
  8 Gillis, Jared             SR Smyrna                40-09.00    1   
      40-09  39-00.75  38-11.75  37-08.50       
  9 Green, Xavia              SR Middletown            40-06.50  
      40-06.50  FOUL  39-02  37-01.50       
 10 Scully, Ryan              JR Salesianum            40-05.75  
      39-00  37-03.50  40-05.75  38-10.50       
 11 Erickson, Neil            JR Kennett               40-05.25  
      38-09  39-06.50  38-05  40-05.25       
 12 Morgan, Will              SO Howard Tech           37-08.50  
      36-07.75  36-05  37-08.50  35-09.50       
 13 Doran, Justin             JR Salesianum            37-07.00  
      37-02  37-07  37-00  35-03       
 14 Wallace, Christopher      JR Wilmington F         J37-07.00  
      35-11  37-07  36-03  36-01       
 15 Stueben, Scott            SR Methacton             37-03.00  
      36-05  37-02.50  37-03  36-01.75       
 16 Becker, Alan              JR Newark                37-02.00  
      37-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 Bryson, Antoine           SR Middletown            37-00.50  
      35-11.50  34-06.50  34-04.50  37-00.50       
 18 Cohill, John              SO Salesianum            36-09.00  
      36-06  34-08.50  36-09  35-00.50       
 19 Degenshein, Jake          JR Perkiomen Va          36-03.00  
      FOUL  33-05.50  33-07.50  36-03       
 20 Hutchinson, Josh          JR Smyrna                36-01.00  
      FOUL  33-08.50  36-01  34-04       
 21 Gordon, Ben-Andre         JR Christiana            35-09.50  
      32-10  33-00.75  35-09.50  35-03       
 22 Payne, Shamiel            SO Howard Tech           35-08.50  
      31-01.50  34-01.50  34-02  35-08.50       
 23 Porter, Chase             JR Middletown            35-07.00  
      35-07  34-07.25  34-09.25  FOUL       
 24 Maloney, Patrick          SO Methacton             35-02.50  
      FOUL  32-11  33-04  35-02.50       
 25 Dimitriadis, Steve        JR Emmaus                34-08.50  
      34-01  32-03  34-08.50  FOUL       
 26 Kessler, Brandon          SO Delaware Mil          34-06.50  
      34-01  34-03.50  34-06.50  33-02.50       
 27 Rager, Lucas              JR St. Mark's            34-05.25  
      32-03.50  34-05.25  34-04  33-00       
 28 Opawumi, Tosin            JR Middletown            33-04.00  
      31-11.50  31-02.25  30-11.25  33-04       
 29 Kerns, Nate               JR Christopher           33-02.50  
      33-02.50  33-02.50  30-10  31-11       
 30 Copeland, D'Mir           JR William Penn          33-02.25  
      28-10.50  31-02  33-02.25  32-03.75       
 31 Szrama, Luke              SR Salesianum            32-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-11.50  32-09.25       
 32 Klassman, Carter          JR Delaware Mil          32-06.00  
      30-10.75  31-09.50  31-11.50  32-06       
 33 Chatioui, Rida            SO Newark                32-03.00  
      30-11.50  FOUL  32-03  29-07.50       
 34 Zearfoss, Nick            JR Perkiomen Va          31-11.00  
      31-11  29-11  FOUL  31-02       
 35 Dubuawski, Peter          SR Marian Catho          31-10.50  
      31-07  31-10.50  30-03.50  30-05.50       
 36 Lane, Noah                JR St. Mark's            31-09.25  
      FOUL  31-09.25  31-09.25  FOUL       
 37 Carpenter, Scott          JR Kennett               31-08.25  
      FOUL  31-08.25  31-04.75  30-03.50       
 38 Gerard, Aslan             SO Tatnall              J31-08.25  
      31-08.25  31-04.25  30-06  26-08       
 39 Blomgren, Fred            JR Kennett               31-04.25  
      31-04.25  27-07  30-08  29-09.25       
 40 Clausell, Jose               William Penn          31-02.50  
      31-02.50  30-09.75  FOUL  25-07       
 41 Liester, Phillip          SO Methacton             30-09.50  
      29-06.50  30-00.50  30-09.50  30-00.50       
 42 Gardner, Andrew           SO Newark Chart          30-08.00  
      30-08  29-03  29-03.50  29-05.25       
 43 Robinson, Matt            FR Perkiomen Va          29-01.00  
      28-06  25-01  28-02  29-01       
 44 Alaxander, Jamar          FR Newark                28-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-09.75  28-11       
 45 Schimek, Ethan            SO Christopher           28-00.50  
      FOUL  25-00.25  28-00.50  26-06       
 46 Vanderslice, Michael      SO Delaware Mil          27-11.50  
      27-11.50  27-11.50  27-04  26-00.50       
 47 Rush, David               SR Southern Leh          27-03.00  
      25-06.50  27-03  25-00.50  25-11       
 48 Marquard, Hayden           8 Conrad Schoo          14-09.00  
      13-11.50  14-08  14-03  14-09       
 
                                   Girls - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kingsway                    78.83     2) Padua                      77   
    3) Smyrna                      64.83     4) Carlisle                   32   
    5) Methacton                   31        6) Perkiomen Valley           30.33
    7) Ursuline                    26        7) St. Georges Tech           26   
    9) Middletown                  24        9) Charter                    24   
    9) Tatnall                     24        9) Appoquinimink              24   
   13) William Penn                20       14) Christopher Dock Mennonit  19   
   15) Hodgson Vo-Tech             15       15) Spring Ford                15   
   17) Southern Lehigh             12       18) Concord                    10   
   19) Marian Catholic              9       19) Delaware Military Academy   9   
   21) Mount Saint Joseph Acad      8.50    22) Kennett                     8   
   22) Tower Hill                   8       24) Lansdale Catholic           6   
   25) A.I. duPont                  5       26) Muhlenberg                  4.50
   27) Emmaus                       4       28) Conrad Schools of Science   3   
   28) Newark Charter               3       30) Lindenwold High School      2   
   31) St. Mark's                   1                                           
 
                                  Boys - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kingsway                    78        2) Spring Ford                48   
    3) Methacton                   44        4) Appoquinimink              42.50
    5) St. Georges Tech            36.50     6) Carlisle                   36   
    7) Kennett                     35        7) A.I. duPont                35   
    9) Christopher Dock Mennonite  33       10) Howard Tech                32   
   11) Hodgson Vo-Tech             24.50    12) Perkiomen Valley           23   
   13) Overbrook                   16       13) Smyrna                     16   
   13) Tatnall                     16       16) Delaware Military Academy  15   
   17) Salesianum                  12.50    18) Newark                     11   
   18) Emmaus                      11       20) Strath Haven               10   
   20) William Penn                10       22) Lindenwold High School      9   
   23) Southern Lehigh              8       24) Newark Charter              6   
   25) St. Mark's                   4       25) Middletown                  4   
   27) Marian Catholic              3       28) Wilmington Friends          2   
   29) Conrad Schools of Science    1       29) Tower Hill                  1   
   29) Christiana                   1                                           

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 01/17/16