Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
         Bears High School Invitational @ Collegeville                                 
                                               Ursinus College, Collegeville, PA 
                                                                 1/11/2015                                         
                                                         Compiled Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Dendy, Maiya        12 Padua                     7.14  13  10   
  2       Cornish, Najiya     09 Ursuline                  7.36  13   8    7.351
  3       Allen, Christina    11 Padua                     7.36  13   6    7.357
  4       Foster, Maysha      10 Glasgow                   7.57  13   5   
  5       Mayes, Quiara       11 Hodgson Vo-T              7.58  13   4    7.577
  6       Coleman, Arianna    12 William Penn              7.58  10   3    7.578
  7       Groth, Kelly        11 Methacton                 7.62  13   2   
  8       Temeng, Akua        10 Charter                   7.63  12   1   
  9       Jones, Jasmin       09 Kingsway                  7.77  12 
 10       Daniels, Arryana    10 Padua                     7.79  12 
 11       Alleyne, Cierra     10 Concord                   7.81  10 
 12       Wheeler, Taijae     10 Christiana                7.83  10 
 13       Lerro, Jackie          PJP                       7.86  11  7.854
 14       Sobolesky, Jordan   11 Padua                     7.86  11  7.856
 15       Fazio, Gianna       10 Methacton                 7.88   9 
 16       Crippen, Tianna     11 Methacton                 7.94   8  7.936
 17       Lee, Joy            12 Tatnall                   7.94   7  7.939
 18       Boyce, Adara        10 Brandywine                7.95   9 
 19       Cruz, Tyresha       09 Brandywine                7.97  10 
 20       Thatcher, Hope      09 Coatesville               8.00   4 
 21       Mendell, Kelsey     12 Sanford Scho              8.01  12 
 22       Young, Gabrielle    10 Easton Area               8.02  11 
 23       Napper, Roneeyah    12 Glasgow                   8.07  12 
 24       Miller, Briya       09 Hodgson Vo-T              8.12   7  8.111
 25       Irgau, Absara       09 Tower Hill                8.12  10  8.116
 26       wakefield, amanda   12 Tower Hill                8.15   2 
 27       Rivera, Destiny     11 Lake Forest               8.18   8 
 28       Stanfords-Smith, J  10 Concord                   8.23   1 
 29       Kennedy, Alazjha    09 Coatesville               8.29   5  8.281
 30       Hull, LaDon         11 Christiana                8.29   8  8.284
 31       Nwanekwu, Natalie   09 Newark Chart              8.30   9 
 32       Alston, Alnisa      11 Easton Area               8.32   8 
 33       Ingram-Heller, Iya  10 Methacton                 8.37   6 
 34       McClain, Massiah    12 Howard Tech               8.42   8 
 35       Brown, Courtney      8 Newark Chart              8.43   8 
 36       Mayani, Gayle       12 Kingsway                  8.48   9 
 37       Bertolini, Victori  11 Easton Area               8.49   9 
 38       Meutcheho, Axelle   09 Spring Ford               8.50   6 
 39       Hurst, Meghan        8 Caravel                   8.62   5 
 40       Bradian, Isabella   12 Kingsway                  8.64  10 
 41       Sarowah, Ohenenana  09 Christiana                8.65   1  8.642
 42       Heenan, Cassandra   12 Tatnall                   8.65   6  8.648
 43       Ozdemir, Meltem     09 St. Mark's                8.69   5 
 44       Davis, Ashley       10 Howard Tech               8.70   7 
 45       Quail-Adderton, Aj  09 Coatesville               8.72   4 
 46       Mayani, Claire      12 Kingsway                  8.75   9 
 47       Walsh, Kiva         11 Tower Hill                8.78   7 
 48       North, Kathryn      09 Caravel                   8.83   5 
 49       Rice, De'Anah       11 Christiana                8.89   6 
 50       Ayars, Carter       11 Sanford Scho              8.90   7  8.893
 51       Price, LeNia        11 St. Mark's                8.90   5  8.895
 52       Barnard, Diamoniqu  09 Howard Tech               8.95   6  8.944
 53       Carwell, Alexis     11 Appoquinimin              8.95   4  8.949
 54       Ling, Millo         09 Tatnall                   8.98   1 
 55       Henson, Kenya       12 Concord                   9.01   2 
 56       Maron, Lexi         11 Tatnall                   9.02   6 
 57       Smith-Mosley, Cydn  09 Coatesville               9.12   3 
 58       Osinubi, Peace      09 Newark Chart              9.14   3 
 59       Qian, Kun           09 Newark Chart              9.17   4 
 60       Douglas, Abigail    09 St. Mark's                9.20   4 
 61       Peters-Maynor, Nat  09 Hodgson Vo-T              9.21   2 
 62       Neubauer, Cassandr  12 St. Mark's                9.23   5 
 63       Lloyd, Tiara        11 A.I. duPont               9.34   2 
 64       Taylor, Jadah       10 Howard Tech               9.39   4 
 65       Lenges, Klara       09 Wilmington F              9.97   3 
 66       Para, Grace         09 Wilmington F             10.52   3 
 67       LaPira, Julia       11 Ursuline                 10.79   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Dendy, Maiya        12 Padua                    25.32  13  10   
  2       Allen, Christina    11 Padua                    27.02  13   8   
  3       Beckham, Eeliyah    12 Christiana               27.11  10   6   
  4       Armor, Alyssa       09 William Penn             27.14  13   5   
  5       Coleman, Arianna    12 William Penn             27.16  13   4   
  6       Wright, Naya        10 Coatesville              27.23  12   3   
  7       Domenick, Amy       09 Methacton                27.53  10   2   
  8       Nickerson, Najae    10 Carlisle                 27.56  11   1   
  9       Crippen, Tianna     11 Methacton                27.81   9 
 10       Ragin, Crystal      11 Concord                  28.08  11 
 11       Temeng, Akua        10 Charter                  28.14  12 
 12       Alleyne, Cierra     10 Concord                  28.28  12  28.276
 13       Cruz, Tyresha       09 Brandywine               28.28   8  28.278
 14       Fazio, Gianna       10 Methacton                28.37  11 
 15       Brown, Brittany     10 Coatesville              28.59  12 
 16       Lerro, Jackie          PJP                      28.67  11 
 17       Boyce, Adara        10 Brandywine               28.86   9 
 18       Mendell, Kelsey     12 Sanford Scho             28.90   8 
 19       Rivera, Destiny     11 Lake Forest              28.97  13 
 20       Pearce, Ashley      09 Glasgow                  29.05  12 
 21       Dyott, Tess         11 Lake Forest              29.17  11  29.161
 22       Lee, Joy            12 Tatnall                  29.17   7  29.167
 23       Mathis, Lexxie      09 Hodgson Vo-T             29.23   1 
 24       Romero, Monica      11 Ursuline                 29.24   6 
 25       Lynch, Kayla        11 Appoquinimin             29.38  10 
 26       Stanfords-Smith, J  10 Concord                  29.51   6 
 27       Irgau, Absara       09 Tower Hill               29.52   9 
 28       DiLiberto, Aria     12 Ursuline                 29.60   5 
 29       Sharp, Mackenzie    11 Caravel                  29.64   7 
 30       wakefield, amanda   12 Tower Hill               29.82   8 
 31       Minto, Reanna       09 Padua                    29.99   8 
 32       Solanke, Feyi       10 Glasgow                  30.03  12 
 33       Minto, Alex         09 Padua                    30.11   5 
 34       Daley-Green, Lyriq  10 Spring Ford              30.12   9 
 35       Brickhouse, Elise   11 Charter                  30.15   7 
 36       Tucker, Brianna     11 Coatesville              30.18   9 
 37       McClain, Massiah    12 Howard Tech              30.20   6  30.194
 38       Tierney, Fiona      09 Tatnall                  30.20   6  30.198
 39       Stauffer, Kira      12 St. Mark's               30.30   6 
 40       Nwanekwu, Natalie   09 Newark Chart             30.36   5 
 41       Hand, Molly         09 Christopher              30.44  10 
 42       Brown, Courtney      8 Newark Chart             30.60   7 
 43       Gbadamosi, Mariam   11 Charter                  30.69   4 
 44       Marte, Courtney     10 Spring Ford              30.84   7 
 45       Woods, Abby         10 Christopher              31.06  10 
 46       Bradian, Isabella   12 Kingsway                 31.19   9 
 47       Heenan, Cassandra   12 Tatnall                  31.26   8 
 48       Murphy, Tanisha     11 Christiana               31.28   2 
 49       Hurst, Meghan        8 Caravel                  31.29   4 
 50       Surratte, Courtney  12 St. Mark's               31.36   7 
 51       Bertolini, Victori  11 Easton Area              31.73  10 
 52       Forman, Ciani       10 Coatesville              31.74   6 
 53       Austin, Makenna     09 Appoquinimin             31.93   3 
 54       Eissman, Sarah      10 St. Mark's               31.95   3 
 55       Desch, Anna         11 Ursuline                 31.98   4  31.971
 56       Keyes, Timera       11 Christiana               31.98   2  31.972
 57       Davis, Ashley       10 Howard Tech              32.03   5 
 58       Lewis, Lauren       12 Tatnall                  32.58   5 
 59       Baker, Lily         11 Spring Ford              32.79   3 
 60       Feldman, Lindsay    10 Newark Chart             32.87   4 
 61       Boerlin, Maria      12 Kingsway                 33.26   8 
 62       Harris, Sienna      09 Methacton                33.35   4 
 63       Henson, Kenya       12 Concord                  33.58   4 
 64       Balukas, Katerina   09 Easton Area              33.83   1 
 65       Osinubi, Peace      09 Newark Chart             34.46   3 
 66       Pietrzak, Sylwia    09 Brandywine               34.89   3 
 67       Staats, Charnae     09 Howard Tech              35.78   3 
 68       Harris, Khala       09 Christiana               38.04   1 
 69       Lenges, Klara       09 Wilmington F             38.15   2 
 70       Para, Grace         09 Wilmington F             38.73   2 
 71       Laub, Laura         10 McKean                   43.34   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Dendy, Maiya        12 Padua                    59.10  11  10   
  2       Cooper, Thaila      12 Kingsway                 59.53  11   8   
  3       Cintron, Taliah     10 Padua                  1:00.15  11   6   
  4       Armor, Alyssa       09 William Penn           1:03.20  10   5   
  5       Holub, Jessica      12 Methacton              1:03.70  11   4   
  6       Moore, Casey        12 Charter                1:03.96  10   3   
  7       Stanford, Kenzie    09 Coatesville            1:04.28   3   2   
  8       Waller, Arianna     11 Kingsway               1:04.39  11   1   
  9       Heineman, Jaclyn    12 Kingsway               1:04.70  11 
 10       Ciritella, Jill     12 Padua                  1:05.01  10 
 11       Irgau, Absara       09 Tower Hill             1:05.75  10 
 12       Ellis, Maria        10 Coatesville            1:06.29   3 
 13       Cruz, Sierra        11 William Penn           1:06.59  10 
 14       Owens, Amber        09 Padua                  1:06.85   9 
 15       Young, Gabrielle    10 Easton Area            1:06.92   9 
 16       Riley, Kendra       12 Tatnall                1:07.16   7 
 17       Smith, Julia        09 Tower Hill             1:07.40   9 
 18       Tucker, Megan       12 St. Mark's             1:07.68   8 
 19       Solanke, Feyi       10 Glasgow                1:07.87   8 
 20       Martin, Briana      10 McKean                 1:07.91   8 
 21       Napper, Roneeyah    12 Glasgow                1:08.08   9 
 22       Shealy, Addy        09 Charter                1:08.10   8 
 23       McClain, Massiah    12 Howard Tech            1:08.19   8 
 24       Connelly, Erin      09 Spring Ford            1:08.27   7  1:08.265
 25       Cunningham, Saquaa  12 Glasgow                1:08.27   7  1:08.267
 26       Carroll, Moira       8 Ursuline               1:08.52   6 
 27       Kramer, Talia       12 Tatnall                1:08.53   6 
 28       Repsher, Alyssa     10 Easton Area            1:08.60  10 
 29       Jeynes, Alexis      11 Ursuline               1:08.83   5 
 30       Brickhouse, Elise   11 Charter                1:09.01   6 
 31       Leyson, Lauren      11 Charter                1:09.05   7 
 32       Narvaez, Ali        10 Newark Chart           1:09.30   7 
 33       Marte, Courtney     10 Spring Ford            1:09.85   6 
 34       Sharp, Mackenzie    11 Caravel                1:10.00   6 
 35       Jastron, Addy       10 Carlisle               1:10.11   1 
 36       Pearce, Ashley      09 Glasgow                1:10.76   7 
 37       Muhammad, Nia       10 Spring Ford            1:11.21   5 
 38       Wasko, Carly        11 St. Mark's             1:11.39   8 
 39       Tyler, Summer       11 Wilmington F           1:11.58   9 
 40       Lane, Camryn        10 Tatnall                1:11.78   5 
 41       Tomlinson, Emily    09 Coatesville            1:12.05   2 
 42       Webster, Erika      10 Kingsway               1:12.22   6 
 43       Sharp, Lauren       10 Lake Forest            1:12.56   4 
 44       Krouse, Juliet      10 Spring Ford            1:12.88   5 
 45       Feldman, Lindsay    10 Newark Chart           1:13.20   4 
 46       Hurst, Meghan        8 Caravel                1:14.12   5 
 47       Gullo, Catherine    09 Newark Chart           1:14.19   4 
 48       Hardy, N'Dea        09 Hodgson Vo-T           1:15.44   1 
 49       Brennan-Martin, Sa  12 Wilmington F           1:15.50   5 
 50       Adams, Addison      09 Newark Chart           1:15.64   3 
 51       Walsh, Kiva         11 Tower Hill             1:15.76   9 
 52       Desch, Anna         11 Ursuline               1:17.21   4 
 53       Neubauer, Cassandr  12 St. Mark's             1:17.93   3 
 54       Pelesko, Julia      10 Sanford Scho           1:18.28   3 
 55       Sarowah, Ohenenana  09 Christiana             1:19.00   2 
 56       Smith, Brianna      11 Howard Tech            1:19.42   4 
 57       Heisler, Rachel     12 Tatnall                1:20.21   2 
 58       Pietrzak, Sylwia    09 Brandywine             1:20.23   2 
 59       Taylor, Jadah       10 Howard Tech            1:21.91   4 
 60       Morris, Caroline    11 Ursuline               1:23.08   2 
 61       Webb, Kristina      10 Christiana             1:25.83   1 
 62       Harris, Khala       09 Christiana             1:25.90   1 
 --       Nickerson, Najae    10 Carlisle                    DQ   1  Cut in Early
 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Kole, Maddie        11 Carlisle               2:22.77   5  10   
  2       Landis, Maddison    11 Christopher            2:23.54   5   8   
  3       Kriner, Sydney      09 Charter                2:28.02   5   6   
  4       Teklits, Quinn      10 Tatnall                2:28.64   5   5   
  5       Amponsah, Bema      12 A.I. duPont            2:31.94   5   4   
  6       Reinhardt, Jill     11 Tatnall                2:32.15   4   3   
  7       Lopez, Leanza       12 Carlisle               2:33.12   5   2   
  8       Thornton, Ariona    11 Concord                2:33.50   5   1   
  9       Bernd, Lindsay      09 Christopher            2:34.47   5 
 10       McDonald, Morgan    10 Easton Area            2:35.79   5 
 11       Sanclemente, Drew   12 Appoquinimin           2:36.15   5 
 12       Nugent, McKenzie    10 Kingsway               2:36.32   5 
 13       Crowell, Alexa      10 Brandywine             2:36.82   4 
 14       Tullier, Madeline   11 Padua                  2:38.22   4 
 15       Duda, Danielle      11 Methacton              2:38.32   4 
 16       Wells, Claudia      12 Kingsway               2:38.94   5 
 17       Duane, Emily        12 Coatesville            2:38.98   4 
 18       Bullock, Caroline   11 Ursuline               2:40.53   4 
 19       Machamer, Lindsay   10 Padua                  2:40.81   4 
 20       Evernham, Alexa     09 Kingsway               2:40.83   5 
 21       Midgley, Haily      09 Carlisle               2:41.29   4 
 22       Landis, Brianna     11 Methacton              2:42.53   4 
 23       Wilson, April       12 Appoquinimin           2:43.14   4 
 24       Peyton, Kathryn      8 Caravel                2:43.28   3 
 25       Sarmousakis, Ana    11 Sanford Scho           2:44.90   4 
 26       Korn, Megan         11 Easton Area            2:44.92   3 
 27       DePiero, Lauren     11 Ursuline               2:46.32   3 
 28       Shellenberger, Meg  11 Delaware Mil           2:47.39   2 
 29       Morrell, Kayla      12 Caravel                2:48.00   4 
 30       Abadia, Luisa       12 William Penn           2:49.26   3 
 31       LaMonte, Zoe        09 Sanford Scho           2:49.62   2 
 32       Doyle, Megan        09 Newark Chart           2:49.92   3 
 33       Close, Brynn        09 Ursuline               2:50.13   3 
 34       Kaminsky, Karly     11 Methacton              2:50.25   3 
 35       Foran, Kim          12 Delaware Mil           2:50.55   3 
 36       Ferguson, Leah      11 Christiana             2:52.59   3 
 37       Veale, Simone       10 Wilmington F           2:53.13   2 
 38       Gambacorta, Celia   10 Delaware Mil           2:54.39   3 
 39       Apostolico, Bailey  10 Padua                  2:54.60   4 
 40       Fenton, Amanda      11 Appoquinimin           2:54.71   2 
 41       Monarski, Katya     11 St. Mark's             2:54.85   2 
 42       Callaghan, Ellie    11 Padua                  2:55.03   3 
 43       Merritt, Dominique  10 Christiana             2:55.07   3 
 44       Callahan, Heather   10 Newark Chart           2:55.26   2 
 45       Reckner, Reid       09 Newark Chart           2:55.36   2 
 46       O'Brien, Martha     12 Wilmington F           2:55.89   3 
 47       Mitchell, Tina      10 Coatesville            2:55.92   2 
 48       Joseph, Bianca      10 Newark Chart           2:55.94   1 
 49       Gandhi, Meera       12 Sanford Scho           2:57.00   2 
 50       Moran, Andie        09 St. Mark's             2:57.89   2 
 51       Krause, Natasha     12 Lake Forest            2:59.27   2 
 52       Ginn, Emilie        11 Tatnall                2:59.42   2 
 53       Friedman, Emily     12 Sanford Scho           2:59.66   1 
 54       Atkinson, Logan     10 Coatesville            3:00.72   1 
 55       Awad, Jena          10 Ursuline               3:02.55   2 
 56       Thatcher, Jenna     12 Caravel                3:03.25   1 
 57       Collier, Casey      12 Lake Forest            3:09.53   1 
 58       Anaya, Bianca       10 Glasgow                3:11.95   1 
 59       Schiff, Caroline    09 Lake Forest            3:13.76   1 
 60       Myers, Maggie       09 St. Mark's             3:13.94   1 
 61       Ranauto, Shana      12 Concord                3:15.56   1 
 62       Palermo, Krista     12 Concord                3:24.44   1 
 63       Stewart, Charlye    10 Hodgson Vo-T           3:26.26   1 
 64       Kohout, Brooke      09 Lake Forest            3:31.98   1 
 
Girls Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Paolucci, Emily     12 Padua                  5:12.91   3  10   
  2       Teklits, Quinn      10 Tatnall                5:24.95   3   8   
  3       Glanz, Megan        12 Delaware Mil           5:28.69   3   6   
  4       George, Alexandra   12 Easton Area            5:30.26   3   5   
  5       Hammerstone, Diana  11 Easton Area            5:31.60   3   4   
  6       Steinhoff, Victori  09 Padua                  5:33.45   3   3   
  7       Olivere, Maddie     10 Padua                  5:35.41   3   2   
  8       Stanford, Destiny   10 Kingsway               5:39.69   3   1   
  9       Vledder, Julia      09 Spring Ford            5:41.53   3 
 10       Abramczyk, Raley    12 Tower Hill             5:42.22   3 
 11       Ellmaker, Katherin  09 Easton Area            5:49.60   3 
 12       Sarmousakis, Ana    11 Sanford Scho           5:51.75   3 
 13       Jones, Kylie        11 Delaware Mil           5:52.37   3 
 14       Anicic, Kylie       09 Kingsway               5:54.40   3 
 15       Freed, Piper        11 Appoquinimin           5:56.17   3 
 16       Cardwell, Judea     12 Easton Area            6:02.15   3 
 17       Miller, Gina        10 Delaware Mil           6:05.40   3 
 18       Morrell, Kayla      12 Caravel                6:05.72   2 
 19       Slate, Riley        12 Concord                6:06.28   2 
 20       Peyton, Kathryn      8 Caravel                6:07.06   2 
 21       Symes, Emily        11 Appoquinimin           6:09.75   2 
 22       Peterson, Lillian   09 Newark Chart           6:11.41   2 
 23       LeNoir, Julianna    09 Padua                  6:12.16   3 
 24       Pittman, Samantha   10 Appoquinimin           6:14.41   2 
 25       Hoffner, Victoria   10 Spring Ford            6:14.84   2 
 26       Saunders, Fiona     09 Wilmington F           6:16.50   2 
 27       Ferguson, Leah      11 Christiana             6:18.17   2 
 28       LaMonte, Zoe        09 Sanford Scho           6:18.53   2 
 29       DePiero, Lauren     11 Ursuline               6:19.80   2 
 30       Burtell, Courtney   10 Appoquinimin           6:23.95   2 
 31       Sliney, Julia       10 Delaware Mil           6:23.96   2 
 32       Quinn, Kirsten      12 Spring Ford            6:30.55   2 
 33       Kenton, Jessalynn   11 Lake Forest            6:32.94   2 
 34       Shulkov, Michelle   09 Charter                6:34.29   2 
 35       Motley, Jamie       12 Methacton              6:39.18   2 
 36       Guzior, Emma        09 Lake Forest            6:40.63   1 
 37       Habgood, Catherine  11 Tower Hill             6:41.15   3 
 38       Loughin, Shannon    09 Spring Ford            6:43.38   1 
 39       Silverman, Carolin  11 Tatnall                6:46.65   1 
 40       Marsilii, Caitlin   09 St. Mark's             6:48.01   1 
 41       Johnson, Cameron    09 St. Mark's             6:48.48   1 
 42       Hallman, Kelly      10 Methacton              6:54.90   1 
 43       Foley, Julia        09 Methacton              7:00.25   1 
 44       Schiff, Caroline    09 Lake Forest            7:04.99   1 
 45       Nicoletti, Sarah    09 Methacton              7:05.59   1 
 46       Myers, Maggie       09 St. Mark's             7:09.29   1 
 47       Schiff, Brielle     09 Lake Forest            7:12.90   1 
 48       Bollen, Saskia      12 Sanford Scho           7:34.23   1 
 49       Bussard, Rebecca    12 Ursuline               7:40.99   1 
 50       Shegog, Isabelle    09 Tower Hill             7:50.02   1 
 51       Reese, Landon       09 Tower Hill             7:58.91   1 
 52       Volko, Carly        12 Ursuline               8:00.28   1 
 53       Brown, Emma         11 A.I. duPont            8:12.23   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Hutton, Brooke      09 Coatesville           10:26.93   10   
  2       Bamford, Gabriella  09 Spring Ford           11:22.63    8   
  3       Harris, Nicole      09 Delaware Mil          11:34.59    6   
  4       Nugent, McKenzie    10 Kingsway              11:38.71    5   
  5       Robertson, Regan    12 Padua                 11:40.36    4   
  6       Moyer, Rachel       09 Spring Ford           12:00.34    3   
  7       Heitz, Mackenzie    09 Easton Area           12:06.81    2   
  8       LeNoir, Mary Cathe  12 Padua                 12:24.17    1   
  9       Alfieri, Silvana    11 Charter               12:30.24  
 10       Frey, Alyson        10 Easton Area           12:30.38  
 11       McClosky, Camryn    10 Christopher           12:33.50  
 12       Balestrieri, Emily  10 Padua                 12:35.66  
 13       Fox, Hannah         10 Lake Forest           12:37.66  
 14       Spadaccini, Emma    09 Padua                 13:08.00  
 --       Boswell, Kayla      11 Tatnall                     DQ   Lane Violation
 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Boulware, Jolesha   12 Coatesville               8.50   5  10   
  2       Cintron, Taliah     10 Padua                     8.74   6   8   
  3       Serratore, Nicolet  12 Methacton                 8.79   6   6   
  4       Martin, Jennifer    12 Methacton                 8.82   6   5   
  5       Cunningham, Saquaa  12 Glasgow                   9.16   6   4   
  6       Beckham, Eeliyah    12 Christiana                9.44   4   3   
  7       Rimlinger, Nikki    11 Methacton                 9.48   5   2   
  8       Watters, Hayley     11 Coatesville               9.53   4   1   
  9       Heineman, Jaclyn    12 Kingsway                  9.59   6 
 10       Reynolds, Chelsea   12 Spring Ford               9.64   4 
 11       Dunham, Rainah      10 Methacton                 9.67   5 
 12       Anderson, Haley     11 Christopher               9.69   4 
 13       Deichert, Farrah    12 Kingsway                  9.90   5  9.897
 14       Alston, Alnisa      11 Easton Area               9.90   3  9.900
 15       Williams, Phylicia  10 Coatesville              10.04   4  10.037
 16       Saunders, Kina      09 Concord                  10.04   5  10.039
 17       Palmer, Najiyah     09 Kingsway                 10.05   5 
 18       Badson, Aria        11 A.I. duPont              10.11   4 
 19       Jones, Jasmin       09 Kingsway                 10.17   6 
 20       Lucey, Cameron      09 Padua                    10.37   3 
 21       Durso, Sarah        11 Padua                    10.41   3 
 22       Riley, Kendra       12 Tatnall                  10.52   3 
 23       Mathis, Lexxie      09 Hodgson Vo-T             10.63   3 
 24       Apostolico, Bailey  10 Padua                    10.87   2 
 25       Nwanekwu, Natalie   09 Newark Chart             11.05   3 
 26       Knox, Tori          10 Tatnall                  11.35   1 
 27       Harrell, Rachel     10 Lake Forest              11.70   2 
 28       Pearce, Ashley      09 Glasgow                  11.81   2 
 29       Habgood, Catherine  11 Tower Hill               11.85   2 
 30       Balukas, Katerina   09 Easton Area              11.90   1 
 31       Monteverde, Mariss  12 Lake Forest              11.99   1 
 32       Zdradzinski, Zadri  11 Lake Forest              12.77   1 
 33       Uyeda, Paige         8 Newark Chart             15.46   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kingsway  'A'                                       1:47.25   3  10   
  2 Coatesville Area  'A'                               1:50.10   3   8   
  3 Glasgow  'A'                                        1:51.63   3   6   
  4 Concord  'A'                                        1:52.12   2   5   
  5 Spring Ford  'A'                                    1:52.23   3   4   
  6 Methacton  'A'                                      1:53.88   3   3   
  7 Hodgson Vo-Tech  'A'                                1:58.16   2   2   
  8 Padua  'A'                                          1:58.50   2   1   
  9 Christiana  'A'                                     1:59.02   3 
 10 Appoquinimink  'A'                                  2:02.09   1 
 11 Charter  'A'                                        2:02.83   2 
 12 Tatnall  'A'                                        2:02.87   2 
 13 St. Mark's  'A'                                     2:03.47   1 
 14 Newark Charter  'A'                                 2:11.43   1 
 15 Howard Tech  'A'                                    2:13.37   1 
 16 Ursuline  'A'                                       2:26.29   1 
 17 Wilmington Friends  'A'                             2:27.28   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kingsway  'A'                                       4:13.82   3  10   
  2 Coatesville Area  'A'                               4:17.10   3   8   
  3 Concord  'A'                                        4:27.51   3   6   
  4 Tatnall  'A'                                        4:28.65   3   5   
  5 Charter  'A'                                        4:29.86   2   4   
  6 Spring Ford  'A'                                    4:35.86   3   3   
  7 Glasgow  'A'                                        4:36.08   2   2   
  8 Ursuline  'A'                                       4:37.55   1   1   
  9 Easton Area  'A'                                    4:38.49   2 
 10 Appoquinimink  'A'                                  4:40.63   2 
 11 St. Mark's  'A'                                     4:45.25   1 
 12 Newark Charter  'A'                                 4:45.98   2 
 13 Christiana  'A'                                     4:46.05   1 
 14 Caravel  'A'                                        4:50.36   2 
 15 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      4:51.64   1 
 16 Padua  'A'                                          5:03.14   1 
 17 Sanford School  'A'                                 5:05.84   1 
 18 Lake Forest  'A'                                    5:19.32   1 
 19 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    5:30.62   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Easton Area  'A'                                   10:06.20   10   
  2 Coatesville Area  'A'                              10:22.33    8   
  3 Methacton  'A'                                     10:28.55    6   
  4 Caravel  'A'                                       11:13.39    5   
  5 Spring Ford  'A'                                   11:24.45    4   
  6 Newark Charter  'A'                                11:33.74    3   
  7 Padua  'A'                                         11:36.61    2   
  8 Wilmington Friends  'A'                            11:57.10    1   
  9 Lake Forest  'A'                                   12:27.59  
 -- St. Mark's  'A'                                         DNF   2 Runner 1 Lap Short
 -- Tower Hill  'A'                                          DQ   Ran 1 Lap Short
 
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carlisle  'A'                                      13:15.34   10   
  2 Padua  'A'                                         13:27.07    8   
  3 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                     14:01.78    6   
  4 Coatesville Area  'A'                              14:09.69    5   
  5 Lake Forest  'A'                                   15:51.15    4   
  6 Ursuline  'A'                                      16:48.17    3   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Daniels, Jade       12 Kingsway               4-11.00      1.49m  10   
  2       Brown, Fallon       09 Methacton             J4-11.00      1.49m   8   
  3       Nowak, Anna         12 Charter               J4-11.00      1.49m   6   
  4       Boulware, Jolesha   12 Coatesville            4-09.00      1.44m   5   
  5       Ciritella, Jill     12 Padua                 J4-09.00      1.44m   4   
  6       Durso, Sarah        11 Padua                 J4-09.00      1.44m   3   
  7       Dzik, Rachael       12 St. Mark's            J4-09.00      1.44m   1.50
  7       Muschiatti, Kelly   11 Padua                 J4-09.00      1.44m   1.50
  9       Thatcher, Jenna     12 Caravel                4-07.00      1.39m 
 10       Alston, Alnisa      11 Easton Area           J4-07.00      1.39m 
 11       Lynn, Stephanie     11 Lake Forest            4-05.00      1.34m 
 12       Williams, Phylicia  10 Coatesville           J4-05.00      1.34m 
 13       Woods, Abby         10 Christopher            4-03.00      1.29m 
 --       Gaal, Emma          09 Spring Ford                 NH            
 --       Harrell, Rachel     10 Lake Forest                 NH            
 --       Roberts, Anna-Patr  10 Easton Area                 NH            
 --       Crippen, Tianna     11 Methacton                   NH            
 --       Steele, Lindsey     11 Lake Forest                 NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Muschiatti, Kelly   11 Padua                 11-03.00      3.42m  10   
  2       Gumbrecht, Greer    11 Easton Area           10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3       Deutsch, Darby      10 Padua                 10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4       Lash, Erin          12 Appoquinimin           9-06.00      2.89m   5   
  5       Burry, Sarah        11 Methacton              9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  6       Apostolico, Bailey  10 Padua                  8-06.00      2.59m   3   
  7       Baker, Lily         11 Spring Ford            7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  8       Brown, Fallon       09 Methacton             J7-06.00      2.28m   0.50
  8       Harris, Cam         10 Padua                 J7-06.00      2.28m   0.50
 10     4 Jury, Alison           Kennett               J7-06.00      2.28m 
 11       Ferguson, Leah      11 Christiana             7-00.00      2.13m 
 12       Evernham, Alexa     09 Kingsway               6-06.00      1.98m 
 --       Garcia, Aniyah      09 Kingsway                    NH            
 --       Collier, Casey      12 Lake Forest                 NH            
 --       Helm, Emily         11 Easton Area                 NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Allen, Christina    11 Padua                 17-08.75      5.40m  10   
  2       Steele, Lindsey     11 Lake Forest           16-04.50      4.99m   8   
  3       Coleman, Arianna    12 William Penn          16-01.00      4.90m   6   
  4       Cornish, Najiya     09 Ursuline              15-11.00      4.85m   5   
  5       Travis, Brittany    12 Padua                 15-09.75      4.81m   4   
  6       Burton, Aniyah      09 Coatesville           15-07.50      4.76m   3   
  7       Paraskiewicz, Kate  11 Charter               15-06.00      4.72m   2   
  8       O'Connor, Ally      09 Spring Ford           15-00.50      4.58m   1   
  9       Roberts, Anna-Patr  10 Easton Area           15-00.00      4.57m 
 10       Daniels, Jade       12 Kingsway              14-08.75      4.48m 
 11       Jones, Jasmin       09 Kingsway              14-06.50      4.43m 
 12       Nowakowski, Lily    09 Spring Ford           14-05.25      4.40m 
 13       Stauffer, Kira      12 St. Mark's            14-00.00      4.26m 
 13       Dunham, Rainah      10 Methacton            J13-10.50      4.22m 
 14       Romero, Monica      11 Ursuline              13-10.50      4.22m 
 16       Domenick, Amy       09 Methacton             13-02.75      4.03m 
 17       Lynn, Stephanie     11 Lake Forest           13-01.00      3.98m 
 18       Pelesko, Julia      10 Sanford Scho          12-03.00      3.73m 
 19       Ayars, Carter       11 Sanford Scho          12-01.00      3.68m 
 20       Nicolosi, Alison    10 Easton Area           11-07.50      3.54m 
 21       Tucker, Brianna     11 Coatesville           11-02.00      3.40m 
 --       Merritt, Dominique  10 Christiana                FOUL            
 --       Murphy, Tanisha     11 Christiana                FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Serratore, Nicolet  12 Methacton             35-06.25     10.82m  10   
  2       Daniels, Arryana    10 Padua                 33-00.50     10.07m   8   
  3       Steele, Lindsey     11 Lake Forest           31-10.50      9.71m   6   
  4       Paraskiewicz, Kate  11 Charter               31-09.25      9.68m   5   
  5       Roberts, Anna-Patr  10 Easton Area           31-08.50      9.66m   4   
  6       Jones, Jasmin       09 Kingsway              31-08.25      9.65m   3   
  7       Sobolesky, Jordan   11 Padua                 31-05.25      9.58m   2   
  8       Burton, Aniyah      09 Coatesville           31-04.00      9.55m   1   
  9       Nowak, Anna         12 Charter               31-01.00      9.47m 
 10       Fazio, Gianna       10 Methacton             30-10.25      9.40m 
 11       Mbakwe, Julianna    10 Kingsway              30-03.50      9.23m 
 12       Miller, Briya       09 Hodgson Vo-T          30-00.50      9.15m 
 13       Tucker, Brianna     11 Coatesville           29-09.50      9.08m 
 14       Nowakowski, Lily    09 Spring Ford           29-01.50      8.87m 
 15       Meutcheho, Axelle   09 Spring Ford           28-07.00      8.71m 
 16       Lynn, Stephanie     11 Lake Forest           26-10.50      8.19m 
 17       Nicolosi, Alison    10 Easton Area           24-11.00      7.59m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Hilt, Emily         10 Kingsway              33-09.50     10.29m  10   
  2       Martin, Jennifer    12 Methacton             32-04.50      9.86m   8   
  3       James-Clark, Kyles  12 Kingsway              32-03.50      9.84m   6   
  4       Santacecilia, Gabb  10 Padua                 31-02.50      9.51m   5   
  5       Burson, Traunasha   09 Hodgson Vo-T          28-08.25      8.74m   4   
  6       Lucchesi, Daria     10 Methacton             28-00.00      8.53m   3   
  7       Miller, Kendall     11 Easton Area           27-11.00      8.50m   2   
  8       Sanders, Stephanie  11 Easton Area           27-09.50      8.47m   1   
  9       Jatzke, Carly       11 Kingsway              27-07.00      8.40m 
 10       Simoes, Sophia      11 Ursuline              26-09.75      8.17m 
 11       Truax, Arielle      10 Charter               26-09.00      8.15m 
 12       Waterman, Ashley    10 Coatesville           26-07.25      8.10m 
 13       Kaiser, Karly       11 Easton Area           26-01.75      7.96m 
 14       Eubank, Lauren      09 Methacton             25-06.00      7.77m 
 15       Robinson, Alexis    12 Caravel               25-05.75      7.76m 
 16       Butler, Kim         12 Christiana            25-01.00      7.64m 
 17       Harris, Aliyah      10 Hodgson Vo-T          24-06.50      7.48m 
 18       Ayars, Carter       11 Sanford Scho          23-11.50      7.30m 
 19       Grant, Destiny      12 Christiana            23-07.00      7.18m 
 20       Osinubi, Peace      09 Newark Chart          23-04.00      7.11m 
 21       Hilker, Jordan      10 Methacton             22-09.00      6.93m 
 22       Banks, Alyssa       11 Lake Forest           22-07.00      6.88m 
 23       Cressler, Rachel    09 Appoquinimin          22-03.50      6.79m 
 24       Aberdeen, Ra'jhae   12 Hodgson Vo-T          22-02.75      6.77m 
 25       Vincent, Veneisha   11 Kingsway              21-08.00      6.60m 
 26       Lloyd, Tiara        11 A.I. duPont           21-05.50      6.54m 
 27       Wheeler, De'Andra   11 Christiana            20-11.50      6.38m 
 28       Webb, Kristina      10 Christiana            20-11.00      6.37m 
 29       Narvaez, Ali        10 Newark Chart          20-09.25      6.33m 
 30       Coulbourn, Nia      11 Coatesville           20-04.25      6.20m 
 31       Barone, Olivia      11 Coatesville           20-03.75      6.19m 
 32       Hall-Doss, Ti'Chin  12 William Penn          19-11.75      6.08m 
 33       Bordrick, Sicily    10 Charter               18-09.50      5.72m 
 34       Fellin, Mecina      09 Appoquinimin          18-08.00      5.68m 
 35       Yin, Emily          10 Tower Hill            18-07.50      5.67m 
 36       North, Kathryn      09 Caravel               18-07.00      5.66m 
 37       Gullo, Catherine    09 Newark Chart          16-08.75      5.09m 
 38       Taylor, Caylah      12 A.I. duPont           14-08.00      4.47m 
 39       Qian, Kun           09 Newark Chart          14-00.00      4.26m 
 40       Reid-Marsh, Briann  12 A.I. duPont           12-11.00      3.93m 
 41       Benson, Amanda      09 Appoquinimin          12-03.50      3.74m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Thaenrat, Yeedee    11 Father Judge              6.59  13  10   
  2       Green, Elijah       11 Hodgson Vo-T              6.70  13   8    6.696
  3       Tenkeang, Chiason   12 William Penn              6.70  14   6    6.698
  4       Cunningham, Ja'saa  10 Glasgow                   6.74  13   5   
  5       Dailey, Simeon      11 Glasgow                   6.78  14   4   
  6       Coleman, Jermaine   12 Kingsway                  6.80  14   3   
  7       Kratz, Austin       09 Christopher               6.82   8   2   
  8       Reynolds, Dalvyn    12 Easton Area               6.89  13   1   
  9       Floyd, Kamau        11 William Penn              6.92  13 
 10       Guy, Travon         12 Lake Forest               6.93   7 
 11       Jamal, Hanif        11 Kingsway                  6.94  14 
 12       Alpaugh, Jared      12 Concord                   6.95  10 
 13       Kungu, Lewis        09 A.I. duPont               6.97   5 
 14       D'Ambrosio, Kyle       PJP                       6.99   9 
 15       Batch, Kyle         10 Concord                   7.01  12  7.007
 16       Outlaw, Dejuan      11 Hodgson Vo-T              7.01  11  7.009
 17       Barnes, Keith       12 Lake Forest               7.04   8 
 18       Waltzer, Joe        10 Kingsway                  7.06  13  7.054
 19       Fair, Adam          11 Howard Tech               7.06  11  7.055
 20       Lonski, Austin      12 Lake Forest               7.08   5 
 21       Sanders, Donovan    10 Easton Area               7.10  11  7.093
 22       Smith, Tyler        12 Spring Ford               7.10   9  7.095
 23       Chandy, Allan       12 Appoquinimin              7.10  10  7.096
 24       Weston, Myles       09 Delaware Mil              7.10   9  7.099
 24       Osuagwu, Ike        11 Tatnall                   7.10  11  7.099
 26       Pinkney, Taurus     11 Tower Hill                7.12  14  7.118
 26       Kallie, Ibriham     11 Coatesville               7.12  10  7.118
 28       Mulatre, Ricardo    12 Easton Area               7.14  11 
 29       Wittreich, Christo  12 Tower Hill                7.15  14 
 30       Lancaster-Webb, Te  12 Concord                   7.16   9 
 31       Montgomery, Mandel  09 Caravel                   7.17   7 
 32       Carter, Jordan      10 Wilmington F              7.20  10 
 33       Guy, Tavon          12 Lake Forest               7.21   6 
 34       Hill, Tavion        09 Glasgow                   7.26  11  7.251
 35       Gindraw, Zamir      10 Father Judge              7.26   8  7.253
 35       Burnett, Chester    12 Sanford Scho              7.26  12  7.253
 37       Mattamira, Michael  10 Charter                   7.27  10 
 38       Hamlin, Corey       11 Caravel                   7.28  10 
 39       Gribosh, Zachary    09 Methacton                 7.29   9 
 40       McArdle, Ian        11 Father Judge              7.31   9 
 41       Murray, Kyler       12 William Penn              7.34   1 
 42       Tse, Stanley        12 Charter                   7.36   8  7.353
 43       Collins, Geormir    09 Brandywine                7.36   3  7.357
 44       Cooper, Darrien     09 Brandywine                7.37   7 
 45       Carr, Deandre       10 A.I. duPont               7.38   7  7.374
 46       Carter, Amir        10 Coatesville               7.38  12  7.379
 47       Brown, Timarco      09 Kingsway                  7.46  12  7.459
 47       Brown, Darell       12 William Penn              7.46   1  7.459
 49       Tulibacki, Adam     10 Salesianum                7.47   6 
 50       Brick, Aaron        09 Wilmington F              7.49   8 
 51       Roberson, Chris     09 Howard Tech               7.51   6 
 52       Newman, Josh        09 Methacton                 7.56   7 
 53       Couch, Michael      10 Easton Area               7.61   4 
 54       Menton, Niahr       09 Hodgson Vo-T              7.62   2 
 55       Mulford, Michael    09 Tower Hill                7.66  12  7.659
 56       Rosember, Edwin     09 Howard Tech               7.66   4 
 57       Williams, Carson    11 Methacton                 7.68   6 
 58       Johnson, Nymere     09 Brandywine                7.69   5 
 59       Gardner, Andrew     09 Newark Chart              7.74   4 
 60       Garcia, Fernando    11 Tatnall                   7.76   6  7.754
 61       Hairston, Ken       12 A.I. duPont               7.76   3  7.757
 62       Passante, Nick      10 Salesianum                7.85   7 
 63       Hertzfeld, Nic      09 Delaware Mil              7.86   5 
 64       Smith, Grant        09 Spring Ford               7.89   4 
 65       Phillips, Hayden    09 Christopher               7.92   3 
 66       Wilhelm, Brendan    09 Salesianum                8.00   8 
 67       Yang, Hantao        11 St. Mark's                8.10   2 
 68       Vander Laan, Jack   12 Sanford Scho              8.28   3 
 69       Rodriguez, Bertin   12 St. Mark's                8.36   2 
 70       Marcozzi, Nicholas  09 Sanford Scho              8.39   5 
 71       West, Damian        11 Glasgow                   8.40   6 
 72       Shiber, Matt        09 St. Mark's                8.45   2 
 73       Arora, Prithvi      09 Caravel                   8.89   3 
 74       Rodriguez, Felix    09 St. Mark's                9.28   1 
 75       Stranzl, Alex       09 Father Judge              9.31   4 
 76       Bochetti, Lorenzo   09 Tatnall                   9.46   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Kratz, Austin       09 Christopher              23.46  13  10   
  2       Tenkeang, Chiason   12 William Penn             23.48  14   8   
  3       Thaenrat, Yeedee    11 Father Judge             23.63  15   6   
  4       Floyd, Kamau        11 William Penn             23.73  15   5   
  5       Brown Jr., Clinton  10 Glasgow                  23.76  15   4   
  6       Stocker, Jay        12 Coatesville              23.87  14   3   
  7       Batch, Kyle         10 Concord                  23.92  14   2   
  8       Ruane, Sean         12 Salesianum               24.03  15   1   
  9       Deshields, Vaeshon  12 Lake Forest              24.06  15 
 10       Johnson, Domingo    12 Howard Tech              24.13  10 
 11       Perez, Larry        12 Appoquinimin             24.30  15  24.294
 12       Herman, Zaire       10 Howard Tech              24.30  12  24.299
 13       Guy, Travon         12 Lake Forest              24.36  13 
 14       Pritchett, Kymere   12 Howard Tech              24.37  11 
 15       Mitchell, Charles   12 Concord                  24.42  13 
 16       Kungu, Lewis        09 A.I. duPont              24.47  13 
 17       Memba, Nate         11 Tatnall                  24.50   7  24.493
 18       Haffey, James       12 Salesianum               24.50  14  24.499
 19       Crosbie, Colin      11 Spring Ford              24.52   9 
 20       Alford, Tyler       12 Easton Area              24.61  13 
 21       Chandy, Allan       12 Appoquinimin             24.71  12 
 22       Hill, Jared         10 Concord                  24.73  11 
 23       Osuagwu, Ike        11 Tatnall                  24.76   7 
 24       Brown, Mesheik      11 A.I. duPont              24.81   7  24.801
 25       Baccino, Tyler      12 Appoquinimin             24.81  11  24.805
 26       Congo, Herman       11 Howard Tech              24.84   9 
 27       Bowe, Zandrew        8 Caravel                  24.95   6 
 28       Burnett, Chester    12 Sanford Scho             24.97   1 
 29       Montgomery, Mandel  09 Caravel                  25.02   8 
 30       Hammond, Arnold     11 Coatesville              25.04  10 
 31       Lozinak, John       11 Methacton                25.13  13 
 32       Brick, Aaron        09 Wilmington F             25.15   6 
 33       Bolinski, Michael   12 Salesianum               25.17  14 
 34       Otto, Brian         11 Appoquinimin             25.22   8 
 35       Marte, Jon          12 Charter                  25.30   8  25.295
 36       McArdle, Ian        11 Father Judge             25.30   7  25.299
 37       Lonski, Austin      12 Lake Forest              25.31  14 
 38       Ly, Steven          12 Wilmington F             25.32   9 
 39       Weston, Myles       09 Delaware Mil             25.39  12 
 40       Wittreich, Christo  12 Tower Hill               25.41  11 
 41       Carter, Jordan      10 Wilmington F             25.43  12 
 42       Stillis-Stanford,   11 Charter                  25.58   8  25.571
 43       Melendez, Eduardo   10 Spring Ford              25.58   5  25.579
 44       McGinley, Chris     11 Methacton                25.66   8 
 45       Hamlin, Corey       11 Caravel                  25.67  10 
 46       Bosse, Kyle         10 Tower Hill               25.76   5 
 47       Fresconi, Nick      12 Salesianum               25.87  11 
 48       Johnson, Lexington  10 A.I. duPont              26.00   9 
 49       Turner, Kevin       11 Tower Hill               26.08   5 
 50       Harris, Milan       11 Methacton                26.13   6  26.121
 50       Hill, Tavion        09 Glasgow                  26.13  12  26.121
 52       Tse, Stanley        12 Charter                  26.14   9 
 53       Wilson, Donald      10 William Penn             26.22  10 
 54       Gribosh, Zachary    09 Methacton                26.24   9 
 55       Bright, Graham      12 Tower Hill               26.25  10 
 56       Scalia, Michael     10 St. Mark's               26.29   5 
 57       Del Moral, Deven    10 Easton Area              26.38   8 
 58       Skipper, Troy       09 Father Judge             26.56   6 
 59       Smith, Trevor       10 Easton Area              26.61   6 
 60       Kelby, Ethan        10 Newark Chart             26.63   3 
 61       Coll, Devin         12 Caravel                  26.67   6 
 62       Harley, Michael     11 Hodgson Vo-T             26.71   1  26.707
 63       Bochetti, Lorenzo   09 Tatnall                  26.77   4 
 64       Cooper, Darrien     09 Brandywine               26.82   4 
 65       Hertzfeld, Nic      09 Delaware Mil             26.96   5 
 66       Mills, Stephon      10 Glasgow                  26.98  12 
 67       Gardner, Andrew     09 Newark Chart             27.22   4 
 68       Glover, Cameron     09 Spring Ford              27.47   4 
 69       Crosby, Owen        10 Newark Chart             27.53   4 
 70       Peterson, Nahsir    10 Brandywine               28.30   3 
 71       Burgos-Harris, Ant  10 Wilmington F             28.40   5 
 72       Phillips, Hayden    09 Christopher              28.72   7 
 73       Kelby, Sean         09 Newark Chart             28.78   3 
 74       Marcozzi, Nicholas  09 Sanford Scho             29.16   4 
 75       Yang, Hantao        11 St. Mark's               29.73   1 
 76       Schepers, Jacob     11 St. Mark's               30.68   2 
 77       West, Damian        11 Glasgow                  31.15   7 
 78       Bailey, Jordan      09 McKean                   33.36   2 
 79       Stranzl, Alex       09 Father Judge             34.20   3 
 80       Wilson, Ronair      09 McKean                   34.49   2 
 --       Hairston, Ken       12 A.I. duPont                 DQ   3  Lane Violation
 --       Duncan, Miles       09 William Penn                DQ  11  Lane VIolation
 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Perez, Larry        12 Appoquinimin             51.31  12  10   
  2       Johnson, Domingo    12 Howard Tech              52.44  12   8   
  3       McCoy, Eamon        12 Brandywine               53.41  10   6   
  4       Deshields, Vaeshon  12 Lake Forest              54.34  12   5   
  5       Murray, Kyler       12 William Penn             54.78  10   4   
  6       Lee, Roy            09 Charter                  54.84  11   3   
  7       Lozinak, John       11 Methacton                54.97  12   2    54.961
  8       Memba, Nate         11 Tatnall                  54.97   9   1    54.966
  9       Pritchett, Kymere   12 Howard Tech              54.99  11  54.989
  9       Hill, Jared         10 Concord                  54.99  10  54.989
 11       Betts, Ryan         12 Easton Area              55.28  11 
 12       Congo, Herman       11 Howard Tech              55.29  10 
 13       Mattamira, Michael  10 Charter                  55.37   9 
 14       Herman, Zaire       10 Howard Tech              55.40  11 
 15       Mbevi, Gerald       11 Easton Area              55.43   8 
 16       Ly, Steven          12 Wilmington F             55.92  10 
 17       Brown, Mesheik      11 A.I. duPont              56.49   6 
 18       Carter, Amir        10 Coatesville              56.51   7 
 19       Turner, Kevin       11 Tower Hill               56.59  10 
 20       Francis, Janaj      12 Brandywine               56.66   8 
 21       Bowe, Zandrew        8 Caravel                  57.09   8 
 22       Miller, Josh        11 Spring Ford              57.13  11 
 23       Hayes, Desmond      11 Concord                  57.29   7 
 24       Tse, Stanley        12 Charter                  57.30   7 
 25       Fernicola, Dominic  09 William Penn             57.34   6 
 26       Horrocks, Evan      10 Spring Ford              57.75   8 
 27       Cannon, Diante      09 Lake Forest              57.93   6 
 28       Bosse, Kyle         10 Tower Hill               57.94   6 
 29       Johnson, Spencer    11 Tower Hill               57.95   5 
 30       Stillis-Stanford,   11 Charter                  58.17   8 
 31       Rodriguez, Frankli  10 Salesianum               58.48   9 
 32       Leahan, John        12 Concord                  58.49   2 
 33       Roy, Daironn        11 A.I. duPont              58.56   6 
 34       Thompson, Nicholas  10 A.I. duPont              58.67   7 
 35       Johnson, Lexington  10 A.I. duPont              58.82   5 
 36       Williams, Justin    10 Salesianum               59.52   9 
 37       Barriffe, Kent      11 Brandywine               59.65   7 
 38       Florentino, Brauli  11 Glasgow                  59.67   8 
 39       Skipper, Troy       09 Father Judge           1:00.85   4 
 40       Coll, Devin         12 Caravel                1:01.70   1 
 41       Chambers, Andre     10 William Penn           1:01.75   5 
 42       Williams, Carson    11 Methacton              1:01.82   7 
 43       Luo, Tiger          11 Spring Ford            1:01.97   4  1:01.967
 44       Yablonski, Alexand  09 Methacton              1:01.97   5  1:01.969
 45       Kelby, Sean         09 Newark Chart           1:02.08   3 
 46       Gardner, Andrew     09 Newark Chart           1:02.11   4 
 47       Rios, Matthew       11 Caravel                1:02.24   4 
 48       Vavala, Phil        12 Salesianum             1:02.31  12 
 49       Harley, Michael     11 Hodgson Vo-T           1:02.89   2 
 50       Chino, Andy         09 Father Judge           1:03.31   3 
 51       Rogers, David       11 Caravel                1:03.59   5 
 52       Klaus, Charles      09 Salesianum             1:03.84   9 
 53       Griffin, Elisha     10 Lake Forest            1:03.99   2 
 54       Burgos-Harris, Ant  10 Wilmington F           1:05.18   5 
 55       Jer-Don, Austin     12 Delaware Mil           1:06.68   2 
 56       Rafter, Thomas      09 Father Judge           1:07.75   4 
 57       Jason, Richie       10 Coatesville            1:07.79   3 
 58       Matt, Nick          11 St. Mark's             1:07.80   3 
 59       Tipton, Robbie      11 Coatesville            1:08.37   9 
 60       Matt, Michael       12 St. Mark's             1:08.70   3 
 61       Shiber, Matt        09 St. Mark's             1:10.22   1 
 62       Hollup, Ryan        09 Kingsway               1:12.66   3 
 63       Updike, Dylan       10 Delaware Mil           1:13.25   2 
 64       Dobrzynski, Steven  09 Glasgow                1:14.27   1 
 65       McNeil, Phillip     12 Sanford Scho           1:26.06   2 
 --       Spock, George       12 Brandywine                  DQ   4  Cut in Early
 --       Whalen, Jay         12 Glasgow                     DQ  12  Out of Lane
 --       Kraus, Stephen      10 Easton Area                 DQ   6  Out of Lane
 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Wisner, Matt        11 Carlisle               2:00.31   7  10   
  2       Power, Paul         12 Spring Ford            2:01.31   7   8   
  3       Hally, Andrew       11 Salesianum             2:01.61   7   6   
  4       Gordon, Ahmir       11 Strath Haven           2:02.12   7   5   
  5       Kotchick, Greg      12 Strath Haven           2:02.80   7   4   
  6       Parker, Colin       11 Salesianum             2:06.27   7   3   
  7       Boswell, Ben        12 Tatnall                2:06.40   6   2   
  8       Insley, Andrew      11 Salesianum             2:06.65   7   1   
  9       Gibson, Gavin       12 Sanford Scho           2:07.03   6 
 10       Reeves, David       12 Strath Haven           2:07.10   7 
 11       Culbreath, Trevor   12 Kingsway               2:10.00   7 
 12       Chege, Ian          09 Howard Tech            2:10.45   6 
 13       Garrett, Joey       11 Tatnall                2:11.07   6 
 14       Hayes, Desmond      11 Concord                2:11.44   7 
 15       Symes, Matthew      11 Appoquinimin           2:12.21   6 
 16       Blalock, Darius     12 Glasgow                2:12.38   7 
 17       Ramos, Jonathan     11 Appoquinimin           2:12.56   5 
 18       Uba, Tyler          11 Spring Ford            2:12.74   5 
 19       Lapsansky, Kevin    11 Easton Area            2:13.40   5 
 20       Leahan, John        12 Concord                2:14.32   7 
 21       Marrow, Desmond     12 Coatesville            2:14.36   6 
 22       Nieves, Alexander   10 Glasgow                2:14.88   5 
 23       Karim, Basel        11 Methacton              2:15.49   6 
 24       Hill, Jared         10 Concord                2:16.04   6 
 25       Evans, Blake        10 A.I. duPont            2:16.44   6 
 26       Sanders, Donovan    10 Easton Area            2:16.78   4 
 27       Porth, Owen         12 Charter                2:17.54   5 
 28       Fonjweng, Tanner    11 Glasgow                2:17.75   5 
 29       Bouvier, John       12 A.I. duPont            2:18.71   5 
 30       Ervin, Andre        10 Brandywine             2:18.84   4 
 31       Archangelo, Ryan    12 Delaware Mil           2:19.06   6 
 32       Burkett, Will       12 Spring Ford            2:19.46   5 
 33       Guydish, Sean       09 Easton Area            2:19.83   5 
 34       Higgins, Chris      11 St. Mark's             2:19.93   5 
 35       Procope, Biagio     09 Delaware Mil           2:20.10   4 
 36       Roy, Gabriel        10 Newark Chart           2:20.38   3 
 37       Hayward, Justin     11 William Penn           2:21.44   2 
 38       Gable, Dan          11 Kingsway               2:21.69   1 
 39       Deutsch, Colin      11 Appoquinimin           2:21.86   3 
 40       Boyd, Deondre       12 William Penn           2:22.11   4 
 41       Schwarzkopf, Brian  11 Salesianum             2:22.74   6 
 42       Baird Jr, Richard   09 Spring Ford            2:22.96   4 
 43       Hynson, Jon         10 Newark Chart           2:23.04   4 
 44       Brady, Sam          11 Charter                2:23.83   4 
 45       Clark, Michael      09 Methacton              2:24.13   5 
 46       Forward, Bradley    09 Coatesville            2:24.31   4 
 47       Smith, Uriah        10 Glasgow                2:24.49   3 
 48       Gunden, Michael     11 Christopher            2:24.67   4 
 49       Fair, Adam          11 Howard Tech            2:24.86   3 
 50       Cirugeda, Deigo     12 Brandywine             2:27.84   2 
 51       Morton, Dylan       11 William Penn           2:27.88   3 
 52       Minner, Logan       12 Lake Forest            2:27.99   2 
 53       Robinson, Derrick   12 A.I. duPont            2:28.21   2 
 54       Miller-Wilmer, Dom  10 Howard Tech            2:29.01   3 
 55       Wieman, Hunter      11 Charter                2:29.21   4 
 56       Slomski, Andrew     10 Wilmington F           2:29.39   2 
 57       Carolan, Patrick    09 Father Judge           2:30.52   1 
 58       Kennel, Tim         09 Christopher            2:31.03   3 
 59       Grabowski, Austin   10 Hodgson Vo-T           2:31.08   2 
 60       Olds, Dan           10 Coatesville            2:31.64   4 
 61       Hunt, Martin        10 Sanford Scho           2:32.78   3 
 62       Denlinger, Isaiah   09 Christopher            2:32.82   3 
 63       Schultz, Kevin      09 Father Judge           2:33.30   2 
 64       Peyton, Michael     11 Caravel                2:33.94   2 
 65       Murphy, Tyler       09 Hodgson Vo-T           2:34.78   2 
 66       Aguilar, Noah       09 Brandywine             2:34.84   3 
 67       Bell, Lafayette     10 Lake Forest            2:35.08   1 
 68       Hendrixson, Eric    09 Charter                2:35.62   2 
 69       Dixon, Vince        09 Father Judge           2:37.69   2 
 70       Knotts, Andrew      09 Wilmington F           2:39.84   1 
 71       Argo, Alex          10 Lake Forest            2:40.40   1 
 72       Lieggi, Colton      10 Father Judge           2:40.43   1 
 73       Hoven, Myles        09 Methacton              2:40.93   3 
 74       Anshen, Brian       10 Tatnall                2:41.24   1 
 75       Glasstetter, Patri  10 Appoquinimin           2:44.94   1 
 76       Pannullo, Anthony   09 Kingsway               2:51.59   3 
 77       Rodriguez, Jon      10 McKean                 2:52.45   1 
 78       Chapman, Eric       09 St. Mark's             2:53.69   1 
 79       Hunter, Trevon      11 A.I. duPont            2:57.84   1 
 80       Saeed, Danyall      11 Methacton              2:58.54   2 
 81       Byrnes, Riley       11 Brandywine             3:04.81   1 
 82       Santner, Kevin      09 Delaware Mil           3:06.25   1 
 --       Ajao, Yimika        10 Howard Tech                 DQ   6  Broke Early
 
 
Boys Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Higley, Tommy       12 Salesianum             4:36.00   4  10   
  2       Walker, John        11 Salesianum             4:36.69   4   8   
  3       Evernham, Kyle      12 Kingsway               4:37.73   4   6   
  4       Lapsansky, Kevin    11 Easton Area            4:38.05   4   5   
  5       Boerlin, Myles      12 Kingsway               4:38.82   4   4   
  6       Garrett, Joey       11 Tatnall                4:38.99   4   3   
  7       Mihlebach, Mark     11 Kingsway               4:39.24   4   2   
  8       Ettien, Blake       11 Coatesville            4:41.91   4   1   
  9       Boswell, Ben        12 Tatnall                4:45.41   4 
 10       Bouchard, Tim       12 Salesianum             4:49.20   4 
 11       Harris, Brendan     12 Tower Hill             4:50.20   4 
 12       Harris, Malachi     12 Glasgow                4:50.76   4 
 13       McFoy, Noah         11 Tatnall                4:51.38   4 
 14       Keen, Brad          10 Tatnall                4:53.53   4 
 15       Lloyd, Matthew      11 Appoquinimin           4:55.31   4 
 16       Swain, Kyle         12 Delaware Mil           4:56.20   3 
 17       Stanborough, Chris  11 Wilmington F           4:56.97   3 
 18       Hahn, Padraig       10 Delaware Mil           5:01.72   3 
 19       Gupta, Vaibhav      10 Methacton              5:01.98   4 
 20       Ainscoe, Shane      09 Spring Ford            5:02.95   3 
 21       Crosby, Owen        10 Newark Chart           5:06.51   2 
 22       Bacigalupi, Jonath  11 A.I. duPont            5:08.01   3 
 23       Leidelmeyer, Eric   10 Spring Ford            5:08.38   2 
 24       DeLeon, Anton       10 Easton Area            5:09.83   3 
 25       Clark, John Thomas  09 Spring Ford            5:10.30   3 
 26       Jones, Erick        11 A.I. duPont            5:11.84   3 
 27       Caverly, Andrew     10 Salesianum             5:13.02   3 
 28       Gibeault, Nathan    10 Appoquinimin           5:13.13   3 
 29       Lomanno, Dave       12 Father Judge           5:13.31   2 
 30       Angelini, Antonio   10 Delaware Mil           5:15.56   3 
 31       Mclvaine, Eli       10 Concord                5:17.93   3 
 32       Mbevi, Gerald       11 Easton Area            5:18.80   2 
 33       Kelby, Ethan        10 Newark Chart           5:19.05   2 
 34       Hunt, Ryan          10 Methacton              5:20.74   2 
 35       McPeak, Grady       09 Charter                5:20.96   2 
 36       Slomski, Andrew     10 Wilmington F           5:21.25   2 
 37       Freed, Vail         10 Appoquinimin           5:23.00   2 
 38       Robinson, Matt      12 Coatesville            5:23.83   2 
 39       Grant, Jawann       11 Glasgow                5:23.96   3 
 40       Czerwinski, Chris   09 Newark Chart           5:27.92   1 
 41       Kacmarcik, Andrew   12 St. Mark's             5:29.44   2 
 42       Hunt, Martin        10 Sanford Scho           5:29.95   2 
 43       Bunts, Kyle         11 St. Mark's             5:30.17   2 
 44       Vestlund, Nicolas   12 A.I. duPont            5:31.04   1 
 45       Steinberg, Bryan    10 Concord                5:32.07   3 
 46       Delle Donne, Bryan  09 Newark Chart           5:33.03   1 
 47       Grabowski, Austin   10 Hodgson Vo-T           5:33.53   1 
 48       Murphy, Tyler       09 Hodgson Vo-T           5:36.15   1 
 49       Wills, Patrick      09 Lake Forest            5:43.30   1 
 50       Dunne, Raymond      09 Spring Ford            5:46.16   1 
 51       Kenton, Carter      09 Lake Forest            5:48.66   1 
 52       Contractor, Ghulam  10 Methacton              5:50.39   2 
 53       Peyton, Michael     11 Caravel                5:54.43   1 
 54       Archer, Riley       09 Methacton              5:55.97   1 
 55       Diaz, Juan          12 St. Mark's             5:58.56   1 
 56       Galiczynski, Ryan   09 Father Judge           6:11.96   2 
 57       Gott, Kyle          09 Lake Forest            6:41.20   1 
 --       Henderson, Gary     11 Kingsway                   DNF   3 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1     3 Murray, Kevin       11 Charter                9:04.14   1  10   
  2       Flanagan, Michael   11 Tatnall                9:15.02   2   8   
  3       Higley, Tommy       12 Salesianum             9:30.96   2   6   
  4       Okumura, Josh       12 Coatesville            9:36.50   2   5   
  5       Wisner, Matt        11 Carlisle               9:44.39   2   4   
  6       Davis, Matt         12 Spring Ford            9:48.44   2   3   
  7       Bloom, Asa          11 Salesianum             9:53.67   2   2   
  8       McKenna, Jacob      09 Spring Ford           10:00.14   2   1   
  9       Puharic, Jacob      10 Caravel               10:02.14   2 
 10       Messina, Mike       10 Kingsway              10:02.14   2 
 11       Mangiaracina, Bria  09 Kingsway              10:03.00   2 
 12       Harris, Brendan     12 Tower Hill            10:10.21   2 
 13       Landon, Jake        10 Appoquinimin          10:15.98   2 
 14       Stanborough, Chris  11 Wilmington F          10:28.97   1 
 15       Rogers, David       11 Caravel               10:29.13   1 
 16       Harris, Ryan        10 Lake Forest           10:31.95   1 
 17       Dippold, Dylan      11 Appoquinimin          10:47.36   2 
 18       Jones, Erick        11 A.I. duPont           10:48.28   1 
 19       Salandy, Andre      10 Lake Forest           10:59.53   1 
 20       Rehbach, Robert     11 Delaware Mil          11:02.57   1 
 21       Tobin, Michael      11 Brandywine            11:26.32   1 
 22       Santos, Matthew     10 Tower Hill            11:29.56   2 
 23       Fraczkowski, Greg   10 Delaware Mil          11:59.64   1 
 24       Smith, Jermaine     11 A.I. duPont           12:01.03   1 
 25       Knotts, Andrew      09 Wilmington F          13:03.85   1 
 26       Robinette, Michael  09 St. Mark's            13:04.79   1 
 27       Checci, Garrett     09 Concord               13:09.35   1 
 --       Hardin, Max         09 Tatnall                     DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Pritchett, Kymere   12 Howard Tech               7.98   4  10    7.973
  2       Miller, Henry       12 Lake Forest               7.98   4   8    7.977
  3       Spaulding, Adrian   12 William Penn              8.15   4   6   
  4       Alpaugh, Jared      12 Concord                   8.30   4   5   
  5       Hammond, Arnold     11 Coatesville               8.44   3   4   
  6       Guy, Tavon          12 Lake Forest               8.89   3   3   
  7       McGinley, Chris     11 Methacton                 9.27   4   2   
  8       Harris, Milan       11 Methacton                 9.43   1   1    9.422
  9       O'Leary, Daniel     12 Charter                   9.43   2  9.425
 10       Guy, Travon         12 Lake Forest               9.59   4 
 11       Evernham, Ryan      10 Kingsway                  9.67   3 
 12       Wilhelm, Owen       11 Salesianum                9.77   2 
 13       Waltzer, Joe        10 Kingsway                  9.81   3 
 14       Harden, Elle        09 Lake Forest               9.86   3 
 15       Couch, Michael      10 Easton Area               9.91   2 
 16       Filosa, John        12 Salesianum                9.96   1 
 17       Vanderberg, James   12 Easton Area              10.00   1 
 18       Mihlebach, Mark     11 Kingsway                 10.98   2 
 19       Rafter, Thomas      09 Father Judge             11.92   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glasgow  'A'                                        1:34.43   4  10   
  2 William Penn  'A'                                   1:34.57   3   8   
  3 Easton Area  'A'                                    1:36.45   4   6   
  4 Kingsway  'A'                                       1:36.56   4   5   
  5 Hodgson Vo-Tech  'A'                                1:38.97   4   4   
  6 Father Judge  'A'                                   1:40.31   4   3   
  7 Coatesville Area  'A'                               1:40.99   4   2   
  8 Lake Forest  'A'                                    1:41.03   3   1   
  9 Salesianum  'A'                                     1:41.56   3 
 10 Caravel  'A'                                        1:43.53   2 
 11 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    1:44.20   3 
 12 Concord  'A'                                        1:44.46   1 
 13 Wilmington Friends  'A'                             1:44.47   2 
 14 Tatnall  'A'                                        1:44.75   1 
 15 Tower Hill  'A'                                     1:46.21   3 
 16 Appoquinimink  'A'                                  1:46.55   3 
 17 Brandywine  'A'                                     1:46.71   1 
 18 Methacton  'A'                                      1:46.94   2 
 19 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      1:47.24   2 
 20 Howard Tech  'A'                                    1:48.10   1 
 21 Spring Ford  'A'                                    1:48.15   2 
 22 Charter  'A'                                        1:48.35   2 
 23 St. Mark's  'A'                                     1:49.02   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kingsway  'A'                                       3:38.51   3  10   
  2 Coatesville Area  'A'                               3:38.75   3   8   
  3 Glasgow  'A'                                        3:40.82   2   6   
  4 Brandywine  'A'                                     3:42.12   2   5   
  5 Easton Area  'A'                                    3:43.02   3   4   
  6 William Penn  'A'                                   3:43.72   3   3   
  7 Lake Forest  'A'                                    3:45.62   3   2   
  8 Concord  'A'                                        3:46.18   2   1   
  9 Spring Ford  'A'                                    3:47.41   2 
 10 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    3:47.66   1 
 11 Tatnall  'A'                                        3:49.16   2 
 12 Charter  'A'                                        3:51.88   2 
 13 Tower Hill  'A'                                     3:56.24   1 
 14 Newark Charter  'A'                                 4:02.23   1 
 15 St. Mark's  'A'                                     4:12.08   1 
 16 Methacton  'A'                                      4:16.06   1 
 17 Sanford School  'A'                                 4:40.37   1 
 18 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      4:42.65   1 
 -- Howard Tech  'A'                                         DQ   3  Lane Violation
 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spring Ford  'A'                                    8:36.59   10   
  2 Easton Area  'A'                                    8:43.53    8   
  3 Tatnall  'A'                                        8:54.95    6   
  4 Glasgow  'A'                                        9:01.33    5   
  5 Coatesville Area  'A'                               9:03.40    4   
  6 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    9:05.91    3   
  7 Kingsway  'A'                                       9:10.25    2   
  8 Salesianum  'A'                                     9:42.23    1   
  9 Father Judge  'A'                                   9:44.91  
 10 Newark Charter  'A'                                 9:51.69  
 11 William Penn  'A'                                   9:54.27  
 12 Concord  'A'                                        9:54.80  
 13 Lake Forest  'A'                                   10:12.92  
 14 Tower Hill  'A'                                    10:21.40  
 15 St. Mark's  'A'                                    10:42.01  
 16 Brandywine  'A'                                    10:42.70  
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spring Ford  'A'                                   11:35.65   10   
  2 A.I. duPont  'A'                                   11:37.82    8   
  3 Coatesville Area  'A'                              12:10.18    6   
  4 Kingsway  'A'                                      12:21.11    5   
  5 Appoquinimink  'A'                                 12:46.71    4   
  6 Howard Tech  'A'                                   14:01.14    3   
  7 Lake Forest  'A'                                   14:52.34    2   
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Warner, Garth       12 Concord                6-01.00      1.85m  10   
  2       Pittman, Dondre     11 Coatesville            5-11.00      1.80m   8   
  3       Alpaugh, Jared      12 Concord                5-09.00      1.75m   5.50
  3       Burns, Jonathon     12 Salesianum             5-09.00      1.75m   5.50
  5       Miller, Henry       12 Lake Forest            5-07.00      1.70m   4   
  6       Culbreath, Trevor   12 Kingsway              J5-07.00      1.70m   2.50
  6       Matthews, Chase     11 Kingsway              J5-07.00      1.70m   2.50
  8       Cowan, Jalil        11 Hodgson Vo-T          J5-07.00      1.70m   1   
  9       Brown, Darell       12 William Penn           5-05.00      1.65m 
  9       Brace, Daniel       12 Lake Forest            5-05.00      1.65m 
 11       Oates, Shaun        11 Kingsway               5-03.00      1.60m 
 12       Scully, Ryan        10 Salesianum            J5-03.00      1.60m 
 --       Hendrixson, Eric    09 Charter                     NH            
 --       Metheny, Jacob      10 Kingsway                    NH            
 --       Harden, Elle        09 Lake Forest                 NH            
 --       Sykes, Erik (Sam)   10 Spring Ford                 NH            
 --       Klaus, Patrick      09 Salesianum                  NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Young, Samuel       12 Cape Henlope          14-06.00      4.41m  10   
  2       Gurnee, Wes         11 Unionville            12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3       Metheny, Jacob      10 Kingsway              12-00.00      3.65m   6   
  4       Bale, Noah          11 Salesianum            11-00.00      3.35m   5   
  5       Kosciewicz, Matthe  11 Salesianum           J11-00.00      3.35m   4   
  6       Otto, Brian         11 Appoquinimin          10-06.00      3.20m   3   
  7       Simmons, Joseph     12 Lake Forest          J10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  8     5 Feliciano, Xavier      Kennett               10-00.00      3.04m   1   
  9     1 Smiley, Chad        10 Spring Ford            9-06.00      2.89m 
  9       Palmer, Cameron     12 Charter                9-06.00      2.89m 
 11       Smith, Trevor       10 Easton Area            8-06.00      2.59m 
 12       Sard, Parker        10 Lake Forest            8-00.00      2.43m 
 13       Rios, Matthew       11 Caravel               J8-00.00      2.43m 
 --       Ricci, Sam          10 Kingsway                    NH            
 --       Minner, Logan       12 Lake Forest                 NH            
 --       Greenley, Andrew    10 Lake Forest                 NH            
 --       Friend, Adam        12 Methacton                   NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Jones, Raymond      12 Hodgson Vo-T          21-08.25      6.61m  10   
  2       Murray, Kyler       12 William Penn          20-06.25      6.25m   8   
  3       Kratz, Austin       09 Christopher           19-11.25      6.07m   6   
  4       D'Ambrosio, Kyle       PJP                   19-05.00      5.91m   5   
  5       Lancaster-Webb, Te  12 Concord               19-03.50      5.88m   4   
  6       Gribosh, Zachary    09 Methacton             19-02.50      5.85m   3   
  7       Johnson, Lexington  10 A.I. duPont           18-11.75      5.78m   2   
  8       Cowan, Jalil        11 Hodgson Vo-T          18-08.25      5.69m   1   
  9       Cunningham, Ja'saa  10 Glasgow               18-06.50      5.65m 
 10       O'Leary, Daniel     12 Charter               17-04.00      5.28m 
 11       Smith, Tyler        12 Spring Ford           17-03.00      5.25m 
 11       Smith, Trevor       10 Easton Area           17-03.00      5.25m 
 13       Burnett, Chester    12 Sanford Scho          17-00.25      5.18m 
 14       Pinkney, Taurus     11 Tower Hill            16-11.00      5.15m 
 15       Wilhelm, Owen       11 Salesianum            16-10.50      5.14m 
 16       Brace, Daniel       12 Lake Forest           16-07.00      5.05m 
 17       Harden, Elle        09 Lake Forest           16-03.50      4.96m 
 18       Chalk, Cleo         12 Salesianum            16-02.50      4.94m 
 19       Garcia, Fernando    11 Tatnall               16-01.00      4.90m 
 20       Yancey, Ihsaan      11 Methacton             12-09.00      3.88m 
 --       Kallie, Ibriham     11 Coatesville               FOUL            
 --       Batch, Kyle         10 Concord                   FOUL            
 --       Glover, Cameron     09 Spring Ford               FOUL            
 --       Yang, Hantao        11 St. Mark's                FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Alpaugh, Jared      12 Concord               41-03.25     12.57m  10   
  2       Cowan, Jalil        11 Hodgson Vo-T          39-09.25     12.12m   8   
  3       D'Ambrosio, Kyle       PJP                   39-01.00     11.91m   6   
  4       Miller, Henry       12 Lake Forest           37-08.75     11.49m   5   
  5       Harden, Elle        09 Lake Forest           36-08.00     11.17m   4   
  6       Chalk, Cleo         12 Salesianum            35-05.25     10.80m   3   
  7       Wilhelm, Owen       11 Salesianum            35-01.25     10.69m   2   
  8       Perhamus, Brian     09 Easton Area           33-07.00     10.23m   1   
  9       Melendez, Eduardo   10 Spring Ford           33-04.50     10.17m 
 10       Del Moral, Deven    10 Easton Area           33-03.50     10.14m 
 --       Oates, Shaun        11 Kingsway                    ND            
 --       Mitchell, Charles   12 Concord                   FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Flamer, John        12 Lake Forest           53-01.50     16.19m  10   
  2       Robinson, Nick      12 Tatnall               48-06.50     14.79m   8   
  3       Shinn, Sam          11 Kingsway              48-03.00     14.70m   6   
  4       Kustera, Andrew     12 Kingsway              43-01.25     13.13m   5   
  5       Ezeuzoh, Chuka      12 Concord               42-08.50     13.01m   4   
  6       Normand, Markquise  12 St. Mark's            42-00.00     12.80m   3   
  7       Wells, Byron        10 Kingsway              40-01.00     12.21m   2   
  8       Hardy, Traequan     11 Lake Forest           39-02.50     11.95m   1   
  9       Lieggi, Connor      11 Father Judge          39-00.75     11.90m 
 10       Beamer, Andrew      12 Kingsway              38-01.00     11.60m 
 11       Agwu, Noah          11 A.I. duPont           37-07.50     11.46m 
 12       Bordley, Avery      12 Salesianum            37-07.25     11.46m 
 13       Marte, Jon          12 Charter               35-11.25     10.95m 
 14       Bowen, Shimron      09 Coatesville           35-07.75     10.86m 
 15       Chapman, Jerod      12 William Penn          35-04.00     10.76m 
 16       Reber, Chase        10 Methacton             34-08.00     10.56m 
 17       Franklin, Tony      12 Coatesville           34-05.00     10.49m 
 18       Stilwell, Chris     12 Appoquinimin          34-04.75     10.48m 
 19       Chilton, Christian  11 Lake Forest           34-01.00     10.38m 
 20       Ianni, Julian       11 Salesianum            33-10.50     10.32m 
 21       Carr, Deandre       10 A.I. duPont           33-04.00     10.16m 
 22       Kraidman, Marc      12 Coatesville           32-04.00      9.85m 
 23       Henretty, Mike      12 Concord               32-03.50      9.84m 
 24       Kariofillis, Konst  12 Easton Area           32-03.00      9.82m 
 25       Hattersley, Connor  12 Tower Hill            32-00.25      9.75m 
 26       Benton, D'Iondre    12 Howard Tech           31-09.00      9.67m 
 27       Robinson, Derrick   12 A.I. duPont           31-07.50      9.63m 
 28       Fiorentino, Christ  10 Methacton             30-02.50      9.20m 
 29       Goodwin, Austin     11 Appoquinimin          29-08.00      9.04m 
 30       Szrama, Luke        11 Salesianum            29-07.50      9.02m 
 31       Brooker-Parquet, T  12 Howard Tech           29-04.50      8.95m 
 32       Harris, Michael     11 Salesianum            28-08.50      8.75m 
 33       Kerns, Nate         10 Christopher           28-05.00      8.66m 
 34       Murray, Nick        09 Father Judge          28-03.75      8.62m 
 35       Beer, Andrew        10 Sanford Scho          28-00.50      8.54m 
 36       Lapka, Mitchell     11 Easton Area           27-10.00      8.48m 
 37       Baumgarten, Ryan    10 Father Judge          27-01.75      8.27m 
 38       Lane, Noah          10 St. Mark's            27-01.00      8.25m 
 39       Taylor, Josh        09 St. Mark's            26-09.25      8.15m 
 40       Stanley, Jalin      12 William Penn          26-06.50      8.08m 
 41       McQueen, Nathan     11 Charter               26-04.50      8.03m 
 42       Sean, O'Connor      10 Methacton             26-03.50      8.01m 
 43       Regusme, Josch      11 Lake Forest           26-01.00      7.95m 
 44       Gardner, Andrew     09 Newark Chart          25-09.00      7.84m 
 45       Anderson, Brett     10 Tower Hill            24-02.50      7.37m 
 46       Arora, Prithvi      09 Caravel               24-01.00      7.34m 
 47       Britt, Rory         09 Tower Hill            21-06.00      6.55m 
 
                           Girls - Team Rankings
===============================================================================
    1) Padua                      146        2) Kingsway                   64   
    2) Coatesville Area            64        4) Methacton                  63.50
    5) Easton Area                 36        6) Charter                    27   
    7) Spring Ford                 25        8) Carlisle                   23   
    8) William Penn                23       10) Tatnall                    21   
   11) Delaware Military Academy   18       11) Lake Forest                18   
   13) Glasgow                     17       13) Ursuline                   17   
   15) Concord                     12       16) Hodgson Vo-Tech            10   
   17) Christiana                   9       18) Christopher Dock Mennonit   8   
   19) Caravel                      5       19) Appoquinimink               5   
   21) A.I. duPont                  4       22) Newark Charter              3   
   23) St. Mark's                   1.50    24) Wilmington Friends          1   
 
                            Boys - Team Rankings
===============================================================================
    1) Kingsway                    61        2) Salesianum                 57.50
    3) William Penn                48        4) Lake Forest                47   
    5) Concord                     41.50     6) Coatesville Area           41   
    7) Glasgow                     34        8) Spring Ford                32   
    8) Hodgson Vo-Tech             32       10) Tatnall                    28   
   11) Easton Area                 25       12) Howard Tech                21   
   13) Father Judge                19       14) Christopher Dock Mennonit  18   
   15) Appoquinimink               17       16) Carlisle                   14   
   17) Charter                     13       17) A.I. duPont                13   
   19) Brandywine                  11       19) Pope John Paul             11   
   21) Cape Henlopen               10       22) Strath Haven                9   
   23) Unionville                   8       23) Methacton                   8   
   25) St. Mark's                   3       26) Kennett Square              1   

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 10/16/17