Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
             2014 USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic 
                         Cross Country Championships
                                            Shank Park, Hershey, PA                             
                                                          11/23/2014                                                  
 
Boys 8 & Under    2K Race
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mahoney, Jaxyn             7 Team PREFO A           9:16.87                  
  2 Mason, Eamon               8 Westfield Ar A         9:30.29                  
  3 Pinheiro, Alejandro        7                        9:37.22                  
  4 Lounsbury, Dylan           8 New Jersey Striders    9:40.66                  
  5 Barge, Jordan              8 Harambee Run A         9:43.24                  
  6 Alicea-Torres, Fabian      8 Transy East TC A       9:50.30                  
  7 Wilkins, Luke              8 Lakeland Jun A         9:57.79    1             
  8 Sontz, Cameron             6 Lakeland Jun A         9:59.94    2             
  9 Robinson, Gabriel          8 Lakeland Jun A        10:09.52    3             
 10 Nashel, Eli                8 Lakeland Jun B        10:14.41                  
 11 Dills, Stephen             8                       10:14.95                  
 12 Brown, Jonathon            8 Lakeland Jun A        10:21.12    4             
 13 Snow, Thomas               8                       10:21.74                  
 14 Rotelli, Matteo            8 Get Fit Families A    10:23.10                  
 15 Suter, William             7 00Gr Philade A        10:24.10                  
 16 Sanchez, David             8 Westfield Ar A        10:24.47                  
 17 McLuckie, Duncan           8 00Gr Philade A        10:24.77                  
 18 Hernandez, Lucas           7 St. Francis Academy   10:28.00                  
 19 Yombor, Killian            8 Lakeland Jun A        10:29.98    5             
 20 Vilarin, Andrew            8 Westfield Ar A        10:36.34                  
 21 Pons, Christopher          8 Wings of Moon         10:42.71                  
 22 Snyder, Levi               8 Hershey Blaz A        10:43.48                  
 23 Szczepanski, Samuel        8 Lakeland Jun A        10:53.34    6             
 24 Donnelly, Ryan             8 Lakeland Jun B        10:53.78                  
 25 Nichols, Lane              6 Team PREFO A          10:58.40                  
 26 Milluzzo, Kyle             8 Lakeland Jun B        11:06.00                  
 27 Simon, John                8 Running Rebe A        11:15.89                  
 28 Bonsignore, Nicholas       8                       11:16.19                  
 29 Albright, Colton           7 Hershey Blaz A        11:22.95                  
 30 Patel, Aarav Mehta         8 St. Francis Academy   11:25.55                  
 31 Walker, Kyle               8 Team PREFO A          11:36.13                  
 32 Shepherd, Evan             6 Juniata Vall A        11:44.16                  
 33 Rotelli, Enzo              6 Get Fit Families A    12:10.27                  
 34 Mazzara, Giandiego         8 Crimson Knights A     12:23.23                  
 35 Abdalah, Sergio            8 Wings of Moon A       12:23.73                  
 36 Black, Peter               5 Team PREFO A          13:39.98                  
 37 Downey, Jeremiah           8 ISAA A                13:40.63                  
 38 Martin, Jasper             8 St. Francis Academy   13:43.54                  
 39 Pena, Gabriel              7 St. Francis Academy   14:01.61                  
 40 Chavez-Mondragon, Nichol   7 Elite Runners TC A    14:28.72                  
 41 McLuckie, Ian              6 00Gr Philade A        14:29.71                  
                                                                                 
                                Team Scores                                   
=============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8 
=============================================================================
   1 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A    15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:    50:58.35                                                    
         Average:    10:11.67  
 
 
 
Boys 9-10    3K Race
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Nevistich, Aidan          10 Lakeland Jun A        12:13.51    1             
  2 Shetzline, Thomas         10 Lakeland Jun C        12:14.05    2             
  3 Timoney, Gavin            10 Lakeland Jun A        12:16.82    3             
  4 Townsend, Quinton         10 Hershey Blaz A        12:30.34                  
  5 Herraiz, Connor           10 Lakeland Jun A        12:38.70    4             
  6 George, Robert            10 Lakeland Jun B        12:52.40    5             
  7 Kain, William              9                       12:57.94                  
  8 Winkky, Keagen            10 Team PREFO A          13:03.73                  
  9 Bastarrika, Jack           9 Lakeland Jun B        13:05.31    6             
 10 Aguirre, Miguel           10                       13:07.29                  
 11 Brown, David               9 Lakeland Jun A        13:09.98    7             
 12 Sztolberg, Sebastian       9 Lakeland Jun B        13:10.07    8             
 13 Murphy, Griffin           10 Westfield Ar A        13:11.64                  
 14 Dolan, Evan               10 Lakeland Jun A        13:17.66    9             
 15 Saenz, Santiago            9 Lakeland Jun B        13:20.89   10             
 16 Martellucci, Austin       10 St Jane's Tr A        13:26.25                  
 17 Hine, Gregory             10 St Jane's Tr A        13:26.88                  
 18 Brennan, Mark             10 Lakeland Jun B        13:31.84   11             
 19 Kopp, Carson              10                       13:32.57                  
 20 Fowler, Colin             10 Lakeland Jun C        13:33.17   12             
 21 Tauriello, Joshua         10 St. Francis Academy   13:36.21                  
 22 Renshaw, Reuben            9 New Jersey Striders   13:36.90                  
 23 Mittal, Harsit             9 Elite Runners TC A    13:39.95   13             
 24 Mudireddy, Abhishek       10 Elite Runners TC A    13:41.65   14             
 25 Martin, Thomas             9 Elite Runners TC A    13:42.32   15             
 26 Faria, Orlando            10 Elite Runners TC A    13:44.30   16             
 27 Marks, Harry              10                       13:47.68                  
 28 Gensel, James             10 Team PREFO A          13:49.93                  
 29 Williams, Joshua          10 Penn Hills E A        14:07.74                  
 30 Ojo, Elijah               10 Unity Express TFC A   14:09.38                  
 31 Santana, Jorwally          9 Elite Runners TC A    14:10.77   17             
 32 Safer, Austin              9 WolfPack Track Club   14:13.07                  
 33 Panjeti, Varun             9 Elite Runners TC A    14:13.13   18             
 34 Lanahan, Daniel            9 Lakeland Jun A        14:16.19   19             
 35 Edwards, Jalen             9 Elite Runners TC A    14:24.01   20             
 36 Fletcher, Jacob           10 Lakeland Jun C        14:32.73   21             
 37 Lundberg, Steven          10 Crimson Knights A     14:42.21                  
 38 Harmanos, Joseph          10 Get Fit Families A    14:42.51                  
 39 Tulloch, Daniel            9 St. Luke's S A        14:44.88                  
 40 Leander, Zachary           9 Lakeland Jun C        14:47.62   22             
 41 Gabbidon, Julian          10 Hershey Blaz A        14:47.98                  
 42 Zentner, Thomas           10 Get Fit Families A    14:49.20                  
 43 Brewer, Evan               9 Lakeland Jun A        14:49.43   23             
 44 Black, Nathan              9 Team PREFO A          14:52.19                  
 45 Gross, Joshua             10                       14:53.38                  
 46 McCabe, Andrew            10 Crimson Knights A     14:57.42                  
 47 Szczepanski, Jack         10 Lakeland Jun B        14:58.65   24             
 48 Iyer, Akshay               9 Elite Runners TC A    15:03.87   25             
 49 Shieh, Shelton             9 Lakeland Jun B        15:05.31   26             
 50 Hays, Jacob               10 Greensburg Y A        15:12.15                  
 51 Dick, Charles              9 St. Francis Academy   15:14.77                  
 52 Suter, Jack                9 00Gr Philade A        15:15.27                  
 53 Weaver, Michael           10 Lakeland Jun B        15:20.42   27             
 54 Cianfrocca, Jeffrey       10 Lakeland Jun C        15:37.94   28             
 55 Chen, Matthew              9 Westfield Ar A        15:48.59                  
 56 Gorr, Aidan               10 Greensburg Y A        16:08.48                  
 57 Renshaw, Everett          10 New Jersey Striders   16:11.77                  
 58 Mancha, Aidan             10 St. Francis Academy   16:32.89                  
 59 Jackson, Dedrick           9 Youth All St A        18:37.09                  
 60 Barny, Ethan              10 Lakeland Jun A        20:09.39   29             
 61 Zitzman, Ryan             10 Crimson Knights A     20:45.43                  
 62 Pena, Diego               11 St. Francis Academy   21:20.28                  
                                                                                 
                                Team Scores                                   
=============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8 
=============================================================================
   1 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A    24    1    3    4    7    9   19   23   29     
      Total Time:  1:03:36.67                                                    
         Average:    12:43.34                                                    
   2 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  B    40    5    6    8   10   11   24   26   27     
      Total Time:  1:06:00.51                                                    
         Average:    13:12.11                                                    
   3 Elite Runners TC A           75   13   14   15   16   17   18   20   25     
      Total Time:  1:08:58.99                                                    
         Average:    13:47.80                                                    
   4 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  C    85    2   12   21   22   28                    
      Total Time:  1:10:45.51                                                    
         Average:    14:09.11                                                      
 
 
 
 
Boys 11-12    3K Race
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lusskin, Luke             12 Lakeland Jun A        11:23.98    1             
  2 Carney, Thomas            11 Lakeland Jun C        11:37.51    2             
  3 Rao, Ronit                12 Westfield Ar A        11:44.16    3             
  4 Bouret, Victor            12 Lakeland Jun B        11:48.45                  
  5 Ford, Daniel              12                       11:52.34                  
  6 Klanke, Edwin             12 New Jersey Striders   11:52.38                  
  7 Somora, JoeJoe            12                       11:54.71                  
  8 Yombor, Jake              11 Lakeland Jun A        11:55.63    4             
  9 Dawkins, Ezekiel          12                       11:57.95                  
 10 Harris, Brayden           11 Juniata Vall A        11:59.89    5             
 11 Barth, Duncan             12                       12:01.13                  
 12 Sheaffer, Chase           12 Juniata Vall A        12:01.54    6             
 13 Zosche, Reece             12 Lakeland Jun B        12:08.13                  
 14 Serafin, Evan             12                       12:10.15                  
 15 Kus, Nolan                12 Crimson Knights A     12:10.74                  
 16 Keister, Evan             11 Team PREFO A          12:12.42    7             
 17 Chan, Justin              11 Above Xpecta A        12:13.16                  
 18 Aranas, Alexander         12 WolfPack Track Club   12:16.99                  
 19 Wilsoncroft, Nathan       12 Team PREFO A          12:17.24    8             
 20 Flanagan, John            11                       12:17.57                  
 21 Palisca, Benjamin         12 00Gr Philade A        12:22.63                  
 22 Fowler, Nicholas          12 Lakeland Jun B        12:23.45                  
 23 Donovan, Evan             12 Lakeland Jun A        12:26.62    9             
 24 Schulz, Thomas            11 Lakeland Jun C        12:35.09   10             
 25 Hayes Glick, Braden       11 Team PREFO A          12:49.88   11             
 26 Lee, Noah                 11 Mountain Top A        12:51.58                  
 27 Bordrick, Aurelius        12 Above Xpecta A        12:51.95                  
 28 Shepherd, Noah            11 Juniata Vall A        12:52.48   12             
 29 Ruiz-Webb, Derek          12 Elite Runners TC A    12:53.90                  
 30 Davis, Andrew             12 Above Xpecta A        12:55.94                  
 31 Moye, Jacques             11 Penn Hills E A        12:55.97                  
 32 Hohl, Jack                12 St Jane's Tr A        13:00.20                  
 33 Helms, Aiden              11 Hershey Blaz A        13:14.62                  
 34 Tierney, Kyle             12 Westfield Ar A        13:14.68   13             
 35 Feldman, Evan             11 Lakeland Jun C        13:15.17   14             
 36 May, Isaac                11 Team PREFO A          13:18.16   15             
 37 Zacieracha, Zachary       12                       13:18.96                  
 38 Lanahan, Timothy          12 Lakeland Jun B        13:20.08                  
 39 McGlynn, William          11 Westfield Ar A        13:23.28   16             
 40 Turner, Kasey             12 Pacer Track Club A    13:26.60                  
 41 Barto, Peter              11 Hershey Blaz A        13:28.77                  
 42 Chen, Thomas              11 Westfield Ar A        13:28.86   17             
 43 Viscido, Brian            12 Westfield Ar A        13:28.94   18             
 44 Redilla, Justin           11 Get Fit Families A    13:30.50                  
 45 Hill, Trevor              12                       13:31.43                  
 46 Miller, Aiden             11 Lakeland Jun C        13:33.85   19             
 47 Valdes, Christopher       11 Elite Runners TC A    13:34.30                  
 48 Greene, Khari             11 Crimson Knights A     13:40.91                  
 49 Mensah, Pharrell          11 Elite Runners TC A    13:45.58                  
 50 Hartzler, Benjamin        11 Juniata Vall A        13:46.04   20             
 51 Paden, Jason              12 Westfield Ar A        13:54.62   21             
 52 Lee, Joshua               12 Mountain Top A        14:09.06                  
 53 Hinderer, Brennen         11 Trojan Track Club A   14:13.86                  
 54 Holte, Charles            11 Hershey Blaz A        14:27.90                  
 55 Myers, Riley              11 Juniata Vall A        14:30.36   22             
 56 Plancer-Murphy, Cieran    11 Lakeland Jun A        14:37.25   23             
 57 Kraft, Evan               12 Crimson Knights A     15:02.96                  
 58 Ludwig, Mason             11 Harambee Run A        15:19.18                  
 59 Le Warn, Declan           12 Westfield Ar A        15:22.39   24             
 60 Coar, Peter               12 St. Francis Academy   15:22.90                  
 61 Black, Thaddaeus          12 Team PREFO A          15:37.74   25             
 62 Pena, Sebastian           12 St. Francis Academy   15:40.60                  
 63 McCarthy, Michael         11 Lakeland Jun A        15:51.23   26             
 64 Herman, Brian             11 Lakeland Jun A        16:10.87   27             
 65 Kimble, Nicholas          12 Crimson Knights A     16:33.88                  
 66 Paden, Dustin             12 Westfield Ar A        17:01.91   28             
 67 Oliver, Nasai             12 Above Xpecta A        17:31.47                  
 68 Catrambone, Micheal       11 Lakeland Jun C        18:24.98   29             
                                                                                 
                                Team Scores                                   
=============================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8 
=============================================================================
   1 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A    63    1    4    9   23   26   27               
      Total Time:  1:06:14.71                                                    
         Average:    13:14.95                                                    
   2 Juniata Valley Striders A    65    5    6   12   20   22                    
      Total Time:  1:05:10.31                                                    
         Average:    13:02.07                                                    
   3 Team PREFO A                 66    7    8   11   15   25                    
      Total Time:  1:06:15.44                                                    
         Average:    13:15.09                                                    
   4 Westfield Area Y Flyers A    67    3   13   16   17   18   21   24   28     
      Total Time:  1:05:19.92                                                    
         Average:    13:03.99                                                    
   5 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  C    74    2   10   14   19   29                    
      Total Time:  1:09:26.60                                                    
         Average:    13:53.32                                                    
 
 
 
 
 
Boys 13-14   4K Race
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Pinheiro, Acasio          13                         5:55.9   14:44.39        
  2 Stanley, Jack             14 Lakeland Jun A          6:04.6   15:06.21    1   
  3 Derick, Bryce             13 Team PREFO A            6:05.6   15:08.72    2   
  4 Brown, Mark               14 Greensburg Y A          6:14.1   15:29.84        
  5 Morris, Michael           14 Hershey Blaz A          6:16.6   15:35.95        
  6 Binda, Cameron            14 WESTMORELAND A          6:17.8   15:39.02        
  7 Juan, Owen                14 Team PREFO A            6:18.4   15:40.42    3   
  8 Daly, Stephen             13 Lakeland Jun A          6:18.8   15:41.31    4   
  9 Binda, Dylan              14 WESTMORELAND A          6:19.3   15:42.71        
 10 Little, Ramsey            13 Lakeland Jun B          6:21.3   15:47.62    5   
 11 Harmon, Isaiah            14 Above Xpecta A          6:26.5   16:00.43        
 12 Hayes Glick, Brody        13 Team PREFO A            6:27.0   16:01.84    6   
 13 Berry, Eric               14                         6:27.3   16:02.63        
 14 Litvin, Joey              13 Dashers A               6:27.5   16:03.14        
 15 Bale, Seth                14                         6:28.3   16:05.02        
 16 Vives, Harrison           13 Lakeland Jun B          6:28.7   16:06.06    7   
 17 Leachman, Zachary         13 Get Fit Families A      6:29.1   16:07.01        
 18 Baublitz, Garrett         13 Juniata Vall A          6:30.5   16:10.48        
 19 Barrett, Jake             14                         6:31.1   16:11.94        
 20 Heintzleman, Sean         13                         6:34.6   16:20.77        
 21 Abdalah, Rene             13 Wings of Moon A         6:35.3   16:22.46        
 22 Boerger, Thomas           13                         6:35.6   16:23.10        
 23 Bakos, Charles            13 Crimson Knights A       6:35.8   16:23.64        
 24 Kott, Elias               14 Greensburg Y A          6:38.0   16:29.17        
 25 Enck, Robert              14                         6:39.5   16:32.85        
 26 Lawson, Nathan            14 Team PREFO A            6:40.1   16:34.39    8   
 27 Olson, Eli                14 Greensburg Y A          6:40.3   16:34.89        
 28 Dunn, William             14                         6:41.0   16:36.69        
 29 Pernia, Nolan             14 Pineland Striders A     6:41.9   16:38.94        
 30 Ruiz, Christopher         13                         6:42.3   16:39.72        
 31 Curry, Owen               13 Lakeland Jun A          6:43.4   16:42.66    9   
 32 Coates, Hayden            14                         6:47.6   16:53.11        
 33 Koide, Theodore           13 Lakeland Jun A          6:50.6   17:00.47   10   
 34 Kear, Ryan                13 Lakeland Jun A          6:51.9   17:03.66   11   
 35 Hoffritz, Seth            13                         6:52.7   17:05.58        
 36 Bertrand, Carter          13 Titan Ridge Runners     6:53.9   17:08.76        
 37 Spergel, Zachary          13 Westfield Ar A          6:55.2   17:11.92        
 38 Karaces, William          14 Lakeland Jun B          7:00.1   17:24.04   12   
 39 Jennings, John            13 Lakeland Jun A          7:03.7   17:33.10   13   
 40 Owrey, Luke               13                         7:03.8   17:33.21        
 41 Phillips, Seth            14 Juniata Vall A          7:08.4   17:44.80        
 42 Hess, Christian           13 Harambee Run A          7:08.6   17:45.27        
 43 Broadhurst, William       14                         7:10.1   17:48.86        
 44 Rivera, Marcus            13 St. Francis Academy     7:14.2   17:59.17        
 45 St Pierre, Gage           14 Harambee Run A          7:14.3   17:59.29        
 46 Miller, Lance             14 Juniata Vall A          7:16.2   18:04.03        
 47 Kappelmeier, John         13 Rev. Brown A            7:17.1   18:06.34        
 48 Parrado, Tyler            13 St. Francis Academy     7:20.3   18:14.26        
 49 Goodyear, Stephen         13 Lakeland Jun A          7:20.7   18:15.19   14   
 50 Goldsmith, Andrew         13 Lakeland Jun A          7:20.9   18:15.78   15   
 51 Kenyon, Dylan             13 Team PREFO A            7:22.4   18:19.45   16   
 52 Baglio, William           14 Greensburg Y A          7:29.0   18:35.97        
 53 Thimons, Christopher      13 A-K Track & A           7:31.1   18:41.19        
 54 Saenz, Estanislao         14 Lakeland Jun B          7:33.4   18:46.84   17   
 55 Christner, Asher          14 Harambee Run A          7:34.8   18:50.33        
 56 Domasky, Andrew           13 Rev. Brown A            7:36.0   18:53.18        
 57 Gibardi, Joseph           13 Elite Runners TC A      7:39.6   19:02.34        
 58 Wolfgang, Garren          14 Juniata Vall A          7:45.7   19:17.52        
 59 Harriott, Christopher     14 WolfPack Track Club     7:51.1   19:30.73        
 60 Bradley, Matthew          14 Lakeland Jun B          7:56.3   19:43.81   18   
 61 Price, Trevor             14 Harambee Run A          7:57.2   19:45.98        
 62 Huertas, Luis             13 Transy East TC A        7:59.6   19:52.00        
 63 Vuskalns, Vincent         14 Lakeland Jun B          8:00.6   19:54.52   19   
 64 Robinson, Bryce           13 Above Xpecta A          8:38.7   21:29.15        
 65 Moore, Daniel             13 Lakeland Jun B          8:42.1   21:37.50   20   
 66 Shepard, Brichon          14 Above Xpecta A          9:17.7   23:06.06        
 67 Melao, Erik               13 Westfield Ar A         11:21.7   28:14.31        
                                                                                  
                                Team Scores                                    
============================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8  
============================================================================= 
   1 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  A    35    1    4    9   10   11   13   14   15      
      Total Time:  1:21:34.31                                                     
         Average:    16:18.87                                                     
   2 Team PREFO A                 35    2    3    6    8   16                     
      Total Time:  1:21:44.82                                                     
         Average:    16:20.97                                                     
   3 Lakeland JuniorTrack &  B    59    5    7   12   17   18   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:27:48.37                                                     
         Average:    17:33.68                                                 
 
 
 
 
Boys 15-16   5K Race
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          16                         5:47.2   17:58.59        
  2 Mackey, Griffin           16                         5:50.8   18:09.68        
  3 Begley, Colin             15                         6:01.0   18:41.50        
  4 Clouse, Ben               15                         6:22.8   19:49.24        
  5 Murphy, Jack              15 Penfield Ath A          6:34.8   20:26.54        
  6 Rivera, Johnathon         16                         6:37.8   20:35.81        
  7 Gerencser, Nich           16 Harambee Run A          6:39.8   20:41.85    1   
  8 Ziskind, Jason            15 Titan Ridge Runners     6:40.7   20:44.66        
  9 Zacieracha, Michael       15                         6:46.0   21:01.27        
 10 Whitehead, Thomas         15 Westfield Ar A          6:49.7   21:12.63        
 11 Latanishen, James         16 Harambee Run A          7:12.9   22:24.72    2   
 12 Cassamajor, Drayk         15 Harambee Run A          7:17.8   22:39.97    3   
 13 Derick, Gavin             16 Team PREFO A            7:18.6   22:42.69        
 14 Moses, Chuckie            15 Jersey Heat A           7:29.9   23:17.67        
 15 Val, Marvin               15 Jersey Heat A           7:39.6   23:47.71        
 16 Velez, Lorenzo            15 Harambee Run A          7:54.2   24:33.26    4   
 17 Martin, Corey             16 Harambee Run A          8:15.1   25:38.16    5   
 18 Walkes, Noel              15 Elite Runners TC A      8:18.9   25:49.98        
 19 Rush, Malik               15 Running Rebe A          8:25.9   26:11.70        
                                                                                  
                                Team Scores                                    
============================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8  
============================================================================= 
   1 Harambee Running Club A      15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  1:55:57.96                                                     
         Average:    23:11.60                                                     
 
 
 
 
Men 17-18   5K Race
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Cabral, Bryan             17                         6:29.9   20:11.33        
  2 Sergeant, Marcus          17 Jersey Heat A           7:35.2   23:34.26        
    
                                                

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 03/05/15