Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                     DELAWARE OUTDOOR OPEN 
                                                        @ University of Delaware                            
                                                   DelawareStadium, Newark, DE 
                                                                   4/12/2014                                                
                                                                     Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash D1
===============================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 12.08  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Freeland, Zanae              Towson                   12.39  -0.6  5  10   
  2 Jackson, Tyler               Delaware                 12.46  -0.6  5   8   
  3 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                   12.50  -0.6  5   6   
  4 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                   12.54  -0.6  5   4   
  5 Biggs, Emily                 Villanova                12.59   0.5  4   2   
  6 James, Latoya                Delaware                 12.60  -0.6  5   1   
  7 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                 12.65   0.5  4 
  8 Simmons, Michele             Delaware                 12.66   0.5  4 
  9 Idris, Amira                 Delaware                 12.67  -0.6  5 
 10 Morris, Paige                Delaware                 12.73   0.5  4 
 11 Darr, Carolyn                Delaware                 12.80   0.5  4 
 12 Korr, Jasmine                Towson                   12.84   0.5  4 
 13 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                   12.86  -0.8  3 
 14 Lewis, Ekiah                 Villanova                12.91  -0.8  3 
 15 Massillon, Arielle           Villanova                13.04  -0.8  3 
 16 Pinckney, Lindsay            Towson                   13.12  -0.8  3 
 17 Wright, Kelsey               Towson                   13.22  -0.8  3 
 18 Shepherd, Sydney             Delaware                 13.61  -0.9  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash D1
===============================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 24.74  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyler               Delaware                 25.15  -1.9  6  10   
  2 Freeland, Zanae              Towson                   25.55  -1.9  6   8   
  3 Davis, Kaitlyn               Towson                   25.71  -1.9  6   6   
  4 Fiddes, Kelsey               Towson                   26.26  -1.9  6   4   
  5 Thomson-Charles, Paige       Delaware                 26.45  -1.4  7   2   
  6 Joyner, Kiera                Towson                   26.45  -1.5  3   1   
  7 Biggs, Emily                 Villanova                26.55  -3.2  5 
  8 Campbell, Chelsi             Delaware                 26.57  -1.9  6 
  9 Darr, Carolyn                Delaware                 26.73  -3.2  5 
 10 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                 26.76  -3.2  5 
 11 Campbell, Evan               Towson                   26.87  -2.7  4 
 12 Simmons, Michele             Delaware                 26.93  -3.2  5 
 13 Donovan, Kelley              Delaware                 27.04  -3.2  5 
 14 James, Latoya                Delaware                 27.29  -2.7  4 
 15 Massillon, Arielle           Villanova                27.33  -3.2  5 
 16 Pepper, Hannah               Delaware                 27.35  -2.7  4 
 17 Wright, Kelsey               Towson                   27.61  -2.7  4 
 18 Korr, Jasmine                Towson                   28.03  -1.5  3 
 19 Shepherd, Sydney             Delaware                 28.07  -1.5  3 
 20 Ranly, Anna                  Towson                   28.76  -2.4  2 
 21 Stallings, Ashleigh          Towson                   29.39  -2.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash D1
==========================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 55.94  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chelsi             Delaware                 56.80   5  10   
  2 Donovan, Kelley              Delaware                 57.15   5   8   
  3 Miles, Leslie                Towson                   58.11   5   6   
  4 Dickens, Shanel              Delaware                 58.38   4   4   
  5 Carroll, Alexandra           Delaware                 58.60   5   2   
  6 O'Dell, Megan                Delaware               1:01.05   4   1   
  7 Erlanger, Betsy              Delaware               1:01.12   4 
  8 Bergamo, Lauren              Towson                 1:04.52   4 
 -- Kravtman, Gillian            Villanova                   FS   3 
 -- Togun, Adeola                Delaware                   DNF   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run D1
==========================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 2:10.94  2011                                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gispert, Emily               Delaware               2:15.99   3  10   
  2 Robbie, Sarah                Towson                 2:18.35   3   8   
  3 Bucaro, Kara                 Towson                 2:19.74   3   6   
  4 Steenkamer, Meredith         Delaware               2:21.86   3   4   
  5 Gervais, Alexandra           Delaware               2:24.06   3   2   
  6 Muraczewski, Courtney        Towson                 2:26.31   3   1   
  7 Gordon, Omealla              Delaware Sta           2:28.43   3 
  8 Malone, Elaina               Towson                 2:29.09   2 
  9 Mazer, Jacqueline            Towson                 2:30.24   2 
 10 Kollar, Kelsey               Towson                 2:32.65   2 
 11 Kravtman, Gillian            Villanova              2:42.39   1 
 -- Prettyman, Lindsay           Delaware                   DNF   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run D1
==========================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 4:30.94  2011                                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Steenkamer, Katrina          Delaware               4:35.29   2  10   
  2 Bucaro, Kara                 Towson                 4:42.86   2   8   
  3 Kennedy, Alyssa              Delaware               4:43.71   2   6   
  4 Olsen, Jessica               Delaware               4:48.28   2   4   
  5 Talley, Melissa              Delaware               4:49.17   2   2   
  6 Mazzo, Mellissa              Delaware               4:50.90   2   1   
  7 Kelly, Shannon               Delaware               4:56.47   2 
  8 Alaimo, Gabrielle            Delaware               4:57.29   2 
  9 Gessler, Rebecca             Delaware               4:57.53   2 
 10 Vanagas, Michelle            Towson                 5:01.06   2 
 -- Prettyman, Lindsay           Delaware                   DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run D1
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prettyman, Lindsay           Delaware              10:14.08   10   
  2 Cohen, Karen                 Towson                11:41.40    8   
  3 Foulke, Kellye               Delaware              11:44.54    6   
 
Women 5000 Meter Run D1
=======================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 17:16.64  2011                                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Petruny, Morgan              Delaware              19:38.84   10   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles D1
===============================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 14.34  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 James, Latoya                Delaware                 13.75& -0.3  3  10   
  2 Crowley, Megan               Delaware                 14.47  -0.3  3   8   
  3 Kelly, Megan                 Towson                   14.93   2.9  2   6   
  4 Williams, Katelynn           Towson                   15.04  -0.3  3   4   
  5 Ope, Leslie                  Delaware                 15.64   2.9  2   2   
  6 Stallings, Ashleigh          Towson                   16.01   2.9  2   1   
  7 White, Michelle              Delaware                 16.30   2.9  2 
  8 Pepper, Hannah               Delaware                 16.34   2.9  2 
  9 Ranly, Anna                  Towson                   16.58   3.8  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles D1
==========================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 1:02.04  2011                                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Breanna           Delaware               1:02.73   3  10   
  2 Scott, Veronica              Villanova              1:04.26   3   8   
  3 Kelly, Megan                 Towson                 1:04.35   3   6   
  4 Hinton, Maya                 Towson                 1:05.18   3   4   
  5 Bohi, Mary                   Villanova              1:06.24   3   2   
  6 Crowley, Megan               Delaware               1:07.19   3   1   
  7 Famularo, Amanda             Towson                 1:08.57   3 
  8 Figalora, Allyson            Towson                 1:09.53   2 
  9 Markow, Courtney             Delaware               1:10.76   2 
 10 Ope, Leslie                  Delaware               1:14.39   2 
 -- Knauer, Kelly                Delaware                   DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase D1
=======================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 10:50.24  2011                                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knoblock, Megan              Towson                12:20.53   10   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay D1
=======================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 47.94  2011                                                    
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                         47.39&  10   
     1) Idris, Amira                    2) Jackson, Tyler                 
     3) Campbell, Chelsi                4) Thomson-Charles, Paige         
  2 Towson  'A'                                           47.99    8   
     1) Korr, Jasmine                   2) Freeland, Zanae                
     3) Fiddes, Kelsey                  4) Davis, Kaitlyn                 
  3 Delaware  'B'                                        x49.01  
     1) Darr, Carolyn                   2) Muro, Alexandra                
     3) Morris, Paige                   4) Simmons, Michele               
  4 Towson  'B'                                          x49.44  
     1) Vaughn, Desiree                 2) Wright, Kelsey                 
     3) Pinckney, Lindsay               4) Joyner, Kiera                  
  5 Delaware  'C'                                        x52.48  
     1) Reinson, Miranda                2) Gorenflo, Haley                
     3) Nendza, Spencer                 4) Evancho, Kelsey                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay D1
=======================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 3:51.84  2011                                                  
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Towson  'A'                                         3:51.37&  10   
     1) Kelly, Megan                    2) Davis, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Robbie, Sarah                   4) Miles, Leslie                  
  2 Delaware  'A'                                       3:52.98    8   
     1) Nicholson, Breanna              2) Donovan, Kelley                
     3) Carroll, Alexandra              4) Dickens, Shanel                
  3 Towson  'B'                                        x4:06.63  
     1) Hinton, Maya                    2) Figalora, Allyson              
     3) Famularo, Amanda                4) Fiddes, Kelsey                 
  4 Delaware  'B'                                      x4:15.66  
     1) Steenkamer, Katrina             2) Erlanger, Betsy                
     3) Gervais, Alexandra              4) Knauer, Kelly                  
 
Women High Jump D1
=================================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 1.70m  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vickers, Emerald             Towson                   1.70m&   5-07.00  10   
  2 Evancho, Kelsey              Delaware                 1.65m    5-05.00   8   
  3 Crowley, Megan               Delaware                 1.60m    5-03.00   5   
  3 Campbell, Evan               Towson                   1.60m    5-03.00   5   
  5 Lavitt, Jacqueline           Towson                  J1.60m    5-03.00   2   
  6 Pepper, Hannah               Delaware                 1.55m    5-01.00   0.50
  6 Macchiaverna, Melanie        Delaware                 1.55m    5-01.00   0.50
  8 Ranly, Anna                  Towson                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 White, Michelle              Delaware                 1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Women Pole Vault D1
=================================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 3.70m  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rampolla, Maggie             Towson                   3.55m   11-07.75  10   
  2 Warrington, Brynn            Towson                  J3.55m   11-07.75   8   
  3 Markow, Courtney             Delaware                 3.40m   11-01.75   5   
  3 Gorenflo, Haley              Delaware                 3.40m   11-01.75   5   
  5 Petti, Emilee                Towson                   3.25m   10-08.00   1   
  5 Reinson, Miranda             Delaware                 3.25m   10-08.00   1   
  5 Gligor, Alexis               Delaware                 3.25m   10-08.00   1   
  8 Filion, Nicole               Delaware                J3.25m   10-08.00 
  9 Rose, Courtney               Towson                   3.10m   10-02.00 
 10 Goral, Victoria              Delaware                 2.95m    9-08.00 
 11 Deckert, Megan               Towson                   2.80m    9-02.25 
 
Women Long Jump D1
======================================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 5.80m  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Idris, Amira                 Delaware                 5.56m  -0.9  18-03.00  10   
  2 Morris, Paige                Delaware                 5.47m   0.9  17-11.50   8   
  3 Austin, Wilhelmina           Towson                   5.33m  -1.2  17-06.00   6   
  4 James, Latoya                Delaware                 5.23m   1.8  17-02.00   4   
  5 Evancho, Kelsey              Delaware                 5.18m   3.4  17-00.00   2   
  6 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                   5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25   1   
  7 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                 5.04m   1.0  16-06.50 
  8 White, Michelle              Delaware                 5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75 
  9 Stallings, Ashleigh          Towson                   4.92m   1.2  16-01.75 
 10 Ranly, Anna                  Towson                   4.69m   0.4  15-04.75 
 -- Pinckney, Lindsay            Towson                    FOUL                 
 -- Lewis, Ekiah                 Villanova                 FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump D1
======================================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 12.05m  2011                                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Morris, Paige                Delaware                12.29m& -1.0  40-04.00  10   
  2 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                11.32m  -1.0  37-01.75   8   
  3 Austin, Wilhelmina           Towson                  10.83m  -0.9  35-06.50   6   
  4 Pierre, Vanessa              Towson                  10.75m  -1.1  35-03.25   4   
 
Women Shot Put D1
=================================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 13.60m  2011                                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                13.53m   44-04.75  10   
  2 Gwengi, Maria                Delaware Sta            12.65m   41-06.00   8   
  3 Ettarh, Aretah               Delaware                12.29m   40-04.00   6   
  4 Hagenauer, Monica            Delaware                11.91m   39-01.00   4   
  5 DeMent, Paige                Towson                  11.86m   38-11.00   2   
  6 Godsey, Jader                Towson                  11.25m   36-11.00   1   
  7 Sniscak, Courtney            Delaware                11.06m   36-03.50 
  8 Erickson, Kristen            Villanova               11.00m   36-01.25 
  9 Keller, Michelle             Towson                  10.76m   35-03.75 
 10 Ostapkovich, Alita           Villanova               10.71m   35-01.75 
 11 Evans-Anfom, Leone           Towson                  10.57m   34-08.25 
 12 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                  10.29m   33-09.25 
 13 Pepper, Hannah               Delaware                 9.71m   31-10.25 
 14 White, Michelle              Delaware                 8.37m   27-05.50 
 15 Ali, Aatiqah                 Delaware Sta             7.15m   23-05.50 
 -- Okere, Akunna                Delaware Sta              FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw D1
=================================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 42.50m  2011                                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                44.90m&    147-04  10   
  2 Sniscak, Courtney            Delaware                39.69m     130-02   8   
  3 Ostapkovich, Alita           Villanova               35.80m     117-05   6   
  4 DeMent, Paige                Towson                  35.73m     117-03   4   
  5 Donall, Christina            Towson                  35.64m     116-11   2   
  6 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                  34.55m     113-04   1   
  7 Hagenauer, Monica            Delaware                33.31m     109-03 
  8 Godsey, Jader                Towson                  30.55m     100-03 
  9 Gallogly, Jillian            Towson                  30.43m      99-10 
 10 Okere, Akunna                Delaware Sta            25.75m      84-06 
 
Women Hammer Throw D1
=================================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 51.00m  2011                                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hagenauer, Monica            Delaware                48.23m     158-03  10   
  2 Sniscak, Courtney            Delaware                46.72m     153-03   8   
  3 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                45.49m     149-03   6   
  4 Ostapkovich, Alita           Villanova               44.41m     145-08   4   
  5 DeMent, Paige                Towson                  40.97m     134-05   2   
  6 Godsey, Jader                Towson                  39.04m     128-01   1   
  7 Ettarh, Aretah               Delaware                37.96m     124-06 
  8 Evans-Anfom, Leone           Towson                  37.63m     123-05 
  9 Tishler, Claudia             Villanova               35.83m     117-07 
 10 Donall, Christina            Towson                  34.27m     112-05 
 11 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                  30.80m     101-00 
 12 Gallogly, Jillian            Towson                  29.35m      96-03 
 
Women Javelin Throw D1
=================================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 41.40m  2011                                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Klein, Jamie                 Villanova               41.07m     134-09  10   
  2 Hamilton, Caroline           Villanova               39.44m     129-05   8   
  3 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                38.98m     127-11   6   
  4 Stallings, Ashleigh          Towson                  36.28m     119-00   4   
  5 Lee, Hannah                  Villanova               35.64m     116-11   2   
  6 Gould, Nicole                Towson                  33.53m     110-00   1   
  7 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                32.44m     106-05 
  8 Stershic, Alexi              Villanova               31.60m     103-08 
  9 Pepper, Hannah               Delaware                25.29m      83-00 
 10 White, Michelle              Delaware                24.48m      80-04 
 11 Keller, Michelle             Towson                  21.03m      69-00 
 12 Ali, Aatiqah                 Delaware Sta            19.02m      62-05 
 13 Salke, Katie                 Towson                  18.74m      61-06 
 -- Okere, Akunna                Delaware Sta              FOUL            
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 12.08  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Atcho, Sarah                 Monroe Colle            X12.40  -0.6  5 
  2 Ffrench, Shashawna           ASA College             X12.55   0.5  4 
  3 Rankine, Ashley           18 Ballistic Re            X12.84  -0.6  5 
  4 Mandat, Ashley               Monroe Colle            X12.91   0.5  4 
  5 Mobley, Teena                Monroe Colle            X13.13  -0.8  3 
  6 Ani, Chinenyu                Monroe Colle            X13.15  -0.9  2 
  7 Kidd, Tema                   CC of Philad            X13.16  -0.9  2 
  8 Wilson, Siani                ASA College             X13.20  -0.8  3 
  9 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M            X13.70  -0.9  2 
 10 Sipes, Deanna                Towson Unive            X13.85   0.6  1 
 11 Omolana, Tay                 Towson Unive            X13.91  -0.9  2 
 12 Treadwell, Nahjua            CC of Philad            X14.09  -0.9  2 
 13 Gittens, Ashaunna            Monroe Colle            X14.13  -0.9  2 
 14 Kraft, Lindsay               Towson Unive            X14.92   0.6  1 
 15 Seaton, Naomi                Valley Forge            X15.15   0.6  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 24.74  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Atcho, Sarah                 Monroe Colle            X25.43  -1.4  7 
  2 Joseph, Jaydean              Monroe Colle            X25.80  -1.4  7 
  3 Williams, Taylor          18 High Speed T            X26.38  -1.4  7 
  4 Wilson, Siani                ASA College             X26.64  -1.9  6 
  5 Mandat, Ashley               Monroe Colle            X26.93  -1.4  7 
  6 Rankine, Ashley           18 Ballistic Re            X27.21  -1.4  7 
  7 Epps, Mikah                  Monroe Colle            X27.23  -3.2  5 
  8 dancey, kiera                Harcum                  X27.38  -1.5  3 
  9 Kidd, Tema                   CC of Philad            X27.46  -1.5  3 
 10 Ani, Chinenyu                Monroe Colle            X28.12  -2.7  4 
 11 Bendit, Olivia               Franklin & M            X28.15  -1.5  3 
 12 Benett, Shanese              Monroe Colle            X28.15  -2.7  4 
 13 Sipes, Deanna                Towson Unive            X28.80  -2.4  2 
 14 Smalls, Ciera                Monroe Colle            X29.00  -1.5  3 
 15 Parrot, Brittany             Monroe Colle            X29.02  -2.4  2 
 16 Briscoe, Rashema             Monroe Colle            X29.42  -2.7  4 
 17 Omolana, Tay                 Towson Unive            X29.42  -2.4  2 
 18 Jeudy, Summar             13 Ballistic Re            X29.48  -1.5  3 
 19 Treadwell, Nahjua            CC of Philad            X29.59  -1.8  1 
 20 Kaplan, Jessica              Towson Unive            X29.80  -1.8  1 
 21 Gittens, Ashaunna            Monroe Colle            X29.95  -2.4  2 
 22 Kraft, Lindsay               Towson Unive            X30.10  -1.8  1 
 23 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M            X30.10  -2.4  2 
 24 Eberhardt, Courtney          Towson Unive            X31.22  -1.8  1 
 25 Morris, Vanessa              Ballistic Re            X32.46  -1.8  1 
 26 Seaton, Naomi                Valley Forge            X32.60  -1.8  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 55.94  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, alita                 ASA College             X57.10   5 
  2 Joseph, Jaydean              Monroe Colle            X59.17   5 
  3 Jeudy, Summar             13 Ballistic Re          X1:02.92   5 
  4 Greenberg, Samantha          Franklin & M          X1:03.17   3 
  5 Williams, Taylor          18 High Speed T          X1:04.49   5 
  6 Folkes, Abigayle             Monroe Colle          X1:07.05   3 
  7 Ngo, Victoria                Franklin & M          X1:07.30   2 
  8 Kaplan, Jessica              Towson Unive          X1:08.19   3 
  9 Morris, Vanessa              Ballistic Re          X1:08.20   1 
 10 Liggins, Aniyah              Towson Unive          X1:09.08   3 
 11 Eberhardt, Courtney          Towson Unive          X1:09.43   3 
 12 Stander, Brielle             Franklin & M          X1:09.64   2 
 13 Kutcher, Samantha            Valley Forge          X1:09.77   1 
 14 goodin, halle                Harcum                X1:10.67   4 
 15 Kraft, Lindsay               Towson Unive          X1:11.28   3 
 16 Muir, Caroline               Franklin & M          X1:11.68   2 
 17 Weiss, Rachael               Franklin & M          X1:13.14   2 
 18 Ganta, Archana               Rosemont              X1:29.15   1 
 19 Rowe, Molly                  Rosemont              X1:41.39   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 2:10.94  2011                                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schnaufer, Ilana             Unattached            X2:20.21   3 
  2 Addinizio, Erica             Unattached            X2:23.32   3 
  3 McDaniel, Jayvonna           Monroe Colle          X2:24.40   2 
  4 Burgos, Christina            Monroe Colle          X2:25.49   3 
  5 Heath, Abby               18 Unattached            X2:27.79   2 
  6 Williams, Janet              ASA College           X2:28.11   3 
  7 Suggs, Johnnesse             ASA College           X2:31.94   2 
  8 Hilfrank, Kimberly           Franklin & M          X2:32.42   2 
  9 Anninos, Jaclyn              Delaware TC           X2:36.53   2 
 10 Reed, Mallory                Franklin & M          X2:37.20   2 
 11 Hughey, Naomi                Monroe Colle          X2:42.91   2 
 12 Muir, Caroline               Franklin & M          X2:47.04   1 
 13 Weiss, Rachael               Franklin & M          X2:48.41   1 
 14 Stander, Brielle             Franklin & M          X2:52.47   1 
 15 Nittinger, Madison        19 Towson Unive          X3:14.27   1 
 16 Parks, Ricki                 Towson Unive          X3:15.01   1 
 17 Gulfo, Bridget               Unattached            X3:39.55   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 4:30.94  2011                                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reed, Mallory                Franklin & M          X4:58.99   2 
  2 Dunn, Angela              26 Unattached            X5:04.07   2 
  3 Reilly, Sami                 Unattached            X5:06.39   1 
  4 Hilfrank, Kimberly           Franklin & M          X5:07.48   1 
  5 Hanna, Bridget               Delaware TC           X5:10.04   1 
  6 Ligotski, Brianna         20 Unattached            X5:15.45   1 
  7 Brun, Vickie              20 Towson Unive          X5:18.11   1 
  8 Dorey-Stein, Caroline        Franklin & M          X5:20.39   1 
  9 Straker, Jevina              ASA College           X5:22.54   2 
 10 Levine, Katie             20 Towson Unive          X5:28.82   1 
 11 Cipollini, Christi           Delaware TC           X5:36.43   1 
 12 Henry, Meghan             20 Towson Unive          X5:37.17   1 
 13 LeCates, Chelsea             Delaware TC           X5:38.95   1 
 14 Kutcher, Samantha            Valley Forge          X5:58.73   2 
 15 Kearney, Caroline            Franklin & M          X6:02.68   1 
 16 Nittinger, Madison        19 Towson Unive          X6:37.64   1 
 17 Parks, Ricki                 Towson Unive          X6:43.54   1 
 18 Rowe, Molly                  Rosemont              X7:27.56   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Rachel                  Delaware TC          X10:47.75  
  2 McCann, Brittany          29 Adidas Garde         X10:57.46  
  3 Zielinski, Julia             Franklin & M         X12:16.02  
  4 Taylor, Alyssa               Franklin & M         X12:24.31  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 17:16.64  2011                                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clinton, Elizabeth           Delaware TC          X19:42.95  
  2 Ligotski, Brianna         20 Unattached           X19:54.71  
  3 McKinley, Melissa         25 Unattached           X19:56.61  
  4 Brun, Vickie              20 Towson Unive         X20:30.59  
  5 Abels, Deena                 Delaware TC          X20:37.10  
  6 Foley, Meaghan               Delaware TC          X20:44.53  
  7 Basili, Nicole               Delaware TC          X22:58.93  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 14.34  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pewu, Brigitte               ASA College             X14.68  -0.3  3 
  2 Briscoe, Rashema             Monroe Colle            X15.55   2.9  2 
  3 Gist, Monet                  ASA College             X15.68  -0.3  3 
  4 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M            X16.33   3.8  1 
  5 Hackman, Sarah               Harcum                  X17.08   3.8  1 
  6 Smalls, Ciera                Monroe Colle            X17.57   2.9  2 
  7 Parrot, Brittany             Monroe Colle            X20.68   3.8  1 
  8 Schifter, Lauren             Towson Unive            X22.01   3.8  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 1:02.04  2011                                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barrera, Jessica             Monroe Colle          X1:03.04   3 
  2 Ruth, Nia                    ASA College           X1:07.97   2 
  3 Epps, Mikah                  Monroe Colle          X1:09.49   1 
  4 Walmer, Samantha             Franklin & M          X1:11.50   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 10:50.24  2011                                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Antonaitis, Sarah         28 Unattached           X11:59.51  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 47.94  2011                                                    
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monroe College  'A'                                  X47.77& 
     1) Epps, Mikah                     2) Joseph, Jaydean                
     3) Barrera, Jessica                4) Atcho, Sarah                   
  2 ASA College  'A'                                     X47.88& 
     1) Ffrench, Shashawna              2) Raynor, Marshalee              
     3) Moore, alita                    4) Pewu, Brigitte                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 3:51.84  2011                                                  
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ASA College  'A'                                   X4:08.98  
     1) Suggs, Johnnesse                2) Straker, Jevina                
     3) Ruth, Nia                       4) Williams, Janet                
  2 Monroe College  'A'                                X4:12.03  
     1) McDaniel, Jayvonna              2) Burgos, Christina              
     3) Hughey, Naomi                   4) Benett, Shanese                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 1.70m  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Umberger, Rachel             Franklin & M            X1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Briscoe, Rashema             Monroe Colle            X1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 3.70m  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklin & M            X3.70m&  12-01.50 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 5.80m  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mobley, Teena                Monroe Colle            X5.95m&  0.7  19-06.25 
  2 Vickers, Mackenzie           Unattached              X5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00 
  3 Ani, Chinenyu                Monroe Colle            X4.92m   0.6  16-01.75 
  4 Putman, Leah                 Unattached              X4.86m   2.9  15-11.50 
  5 Gittens, Ashaunna            Monroe Colle            X4.77m  -2.1  15-07.75 
  6 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M            X4.67m   1.6  15-04.00 
  7 Smalls, Ciera                Monroe Colle            X4.40m   1.8  14-05.25 
  8 Parrot, Brittany             Monroe Colle            X4.12m   0.7  13-06.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 12.05m  2011                                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gray, Morgan                 Franklin & M           X10.65m  +0.0  34-11.25 
  2 Gist, Monet                  ASA College            X10.57m  -1.0  34-08.25 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 13.60m  2011                                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Tara             18 Unattached             X13.55m   44-05.50 
  2 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M           X10.77m   35-04.00 
  3 Sedibn, Maenuna              Monroe Colle           X10.68m   35-00.50 
  4 Briscoe, Rashema             Monroe Colle            X9.63m   31-07.25 
  5 Floyd, Zaquasia              Monroe Colle            X8.80m   28-10.50 
  6 Schifter, Lauren             Towson Unive            X7.97m   26-01.75 
  7 Waller, Natasha              Monroe Colle            X7.61m   24-11.75 
  8 Martin, Rebecca           18 Towson Unive            X6.51m   21-04.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 42.50m  2011                                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Maya                Franklin & M           X33.38m     109-06 
  2 Sedibn, Maenuna              Monroe Colle           X32.05m     105-02 
  3 Meneghin, Livia              Franklin & M           X29.04m      95-03 
  4 Schifter, Lauren             Towson Unive           X20.93m      68-08 
  5 Waller, Natasha              Monroe Colle           X20.09m      65-11 
  6 Martin, Rebecca           18 Towson Unive           X19.26m      63-02 
  7 Floyd, Zaquasia              Monroe Colle           X16.67m      54-08 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 51.00m  2011                                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sedibn, Maenuna              Monroe Colle           X33.33m     109-04 
 -- Elzey, Kari                  Unattached               XFOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
     ECAC D1: & 41.40m  2011                                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Maria            19 Unattached             X46.58m&    152-10 
  2 Jackson, Maya                Franklin & M           X38.78m     127-03 
  3 Cubero, Evelyn               Delaware TC            X31.15m     102-02 
  4 Umberger, Rachel             Franklin & M           X14.05m      46-01 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 10.85  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 James, Stephan               ASA College             X10.75@ -2.0  6 
  2 Belcher, Christopher         Monroe Colle            X10.88  -2.0  6 
  3 wright, kemuel            27 Unattached              X11.00  -2.0  6 
  4 poole, banford               Harcum                  X11.04  -2.2  2 
  5 Ageday, Chavez               ASA College             X11.07  -2.0  6 
  6 Johnson, Tikuan              Monroe Colle            X11.17  -2.0  6 
  7 Hazel, Odou                  ASA College             X11.40  -2.4  5 
  8 harris, richard              Harcum                  X11.50  -2.2  2 
  9 Lewis, Mohamed               CC of Philad            X11.53  -2.4  5 
 10 Yearwood, Christopher        Monroe Colle            X11.58  -2.4  5 
 11 Knight, Jelani               Unattached              X11.60  -2.4  5 
 12 Gombe, Ronald                Valley Forge            X11.62  -2.4  1 
 13 mosley, mark                 Harcum                  X11.71  -2.4  1 
 14 Pettway, Alexander           ASA College             X11.72  -2.1  4 
 15 Green, Matthew               Delaware TC             X11.77  -2.4  5 
 16 Andrews, Waylan              ASA College             X11.81  -2.1  4 
 17 Kong, William             22 Unattached              X11.90  -1.5  3 
 18 Coleman, Tim                 Valley Forge            X11.95  -2.2  2 
 19 Kutchen, Timothy             UD Alumni               X11.96  -2.4  5 
 20 Kellam, Tyriq                Unattached              X12.03  -2.4  5 
 21 Kelly, Brian                 Delaware TC             X12.11  -2.1  4 
 22 Clark, Matthew               Delaware TC             X12.13  -2.4  5 
 23 Turner, Tyrone               Towson Unive            X12.13  -1.5  3 
 24 Jackson, Anthony             Unattached              X12.18  -2.0  6 
 25 Fields, Clinton           42 TNT Internat            X12.20  -2.1  4 
 26 Soley-Bain, Akeem            Monroe Colle            X12.26  -2.2  2 
 27 Gargiso, Alex                Delaware TC             X12.27  -1.5  3 
 28 McDonough, Ryan              Delaware TC             X12.30  -2.1  4 
 29 Thomas-Prentice, Randall     Monroe Colle            X12.41  -1.5  3 
 30 Au, Andrew                21 Delaware TC             X12.43  -1.5  3 
 31 Copeland, Jermaine           Valley Forge            X12.46  -2.4  1 
 32 Fazal, Nadeem                Delaware TC             X12.61  -2.2  2 
 33 Janzen, Duke                 Delaware TC             X12.65  -1.5  3 
 34 Fraser, Mikal                Ballistic Re            X12.66  -2.1  4 
 35 Morris, Clarence             Valley Forge            X12.70  -2.4  1 
 36 Ulrich, Josh                 TNT Internat            X13.10  -2.4  1 
 37 O'Neil, Ross              44 Greater Phil            X13.36  -2.1  4 
 38 Looney, Eric                 Towson Unive            X15.81  -2.4  1 
 39 Borden, John                 Unattached              X18.03  -2.2  2 
 -- Austin, Greg                 Delaware TC                XFS  -1.5  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 21.80  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 James, Stephan               ASA College             X21.37@ -2.9  9 
  2 poole, banford               Harcum                  X21.61@ -0.9  7 
  3 Belcher, Christopher         Monroe Colle            X21.74@ -2.9  9 
  4 wright, kemuel            27 Unattached              X22.34  -2.9  9 
  5 Goodwin, Tresean             Monroe Colle            X22.47  -2.9  9 
  6 Hazel, Odou                  ASA College             X22.53  -2.9  9 
  7 Johnson, Tikuan              Monroe Colle            X22.62  -2.0  8 
  8 Knight, Jelani               Unattached              X23.01  -0.9  7 
  9 Gordon, Jah-Moul             Monroe Colle            X23.05  -0.9  7 
 10 Lewis, Mohamed               CC of Philad            X23.05  -1.5  5 
 11 Andrews, Waylan              ASA College             X23.13  -2.0  8 
 12 watkins, anthony             Harcum                  X23.27  -1.5  5 
 13 Gerima, Negasi            36 TNT Racing C            X23.31  -0.9  7 
 14 Pettway, Alexander           ASA College             X23.37  -1.1  6 
 15 Butler, Donald               Monroe Colle            X23.52  -0.9  7 
 16 Ali, Roger                   Monroe Colle            X23.66  -2.0  8 
 17 Patterson, Brandon           Unattached              X23.75  -1.1  6 
 18 Chou, Kyle                   UD Alumni               X24.03  -3.2  4 
 19 Watt, Jaquay              20 Unattached              X24.09  -0.9  7 
 20 Daron, O'Shady               Monroe Colle            X24.24  -2.0  8 
 21 Naughty, Raheem           15 Ballistic Re            X24.42  -1.5  5 
 22 Coleman, Tim                 Valley Forge            X24.63  -2.3  2 
 23 Turner, Tyrone               Towson Unive            X24.69   0.2  3 
 24 Kellam, Tyriq                Unattached              X24.73  -3.2  4 
 25 Clark, Matthew               Delaware TC             X24.74   0.2  3 
 26 Brown, Malcom                ASA College             X24.87  -1.5  5 
 27 carson, trey                 Harcum                  X24.95  -1.9  1 
 28 Jones, Christopher           CC of Philad            X25.01  -2.3  2 
 29 Soley-Bain, Akeem            Monroe Colle            X25.04  -1.5  5 
 30 Sadeghipour, Kevin           UD Alumni               X25.20  -3.2  4 
 31 Au, Andrew                21 Delaware TC             X25.47   0.2  3 
 32 Thomas-Prentice, Randall     Monroe Colle            X25.51  -1.1  6 
 33 Morris, Clarence             Valley Forge            X25.59  -1.9  1 
 34 Janzen, Duke                 Delaware TC             X25.83   0.2  3 
 35 Fraser, Mikal                Ballistic Re            X25.85  -3.2  4 
 36 Copeland, Jermaine           Valley Forge            X25.97  -1.9  1 
 37 Santiago, John               UD Alumni               X26.12  -3.2  4 
 38 Bush, Sebastian              Monroe Colle            X26.73   0.2  3 
 39 Twigg-Wirtz, Spenser      20 Towson Unive            X27.38  -2.3  2 
 40 Tima, Chi                    Delaware TC             X28.67  -2.3  2 
 41 Vitek, Grant                 Towson Unive            X32.81  -2.3  2 
 42 Cassaday, Fred            66 Greater Phil            X32.88  -2.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 48.50  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Joel                Monroe Colle            X48.93   6 
  2 Herbert, Khari               ASA College             X49.20   6 
  3 Gravesande, Kahleef          Monroe Colle            X49.49   5 
  4 Green, Matthew               Delaware TC             X50.07   3 
  5 Malcolm, Demar               ASA College             X50.35   1 
  6 Generali, Leo                Franklin & M            X50.94   4 
  6 Ali, Roger                   Monroe Colle            X50.94   5 
  8 Pawlush, Derek               Franklin & M            X51.05   4 
  9 Finney, Lamar                ASA College             X51.07   5 
 10 watkins, anthony             Harcum                  X51.51   4 
 11 Malcolm, Karmone             Monroe Colle            X51.56   5 
 12 Sappleton, Brian             Monroe Colle            X51.58   6 
 13 Daniels, Damon               Monroe Colle            X51.92   6 
 14 Gordon, Jah-Moul             Monroe Colle            X51.93   5 
 15 owens, andrea                Harcum                  X52.54   4 
 16 Watt, Jaquay              20 Unattached              X52.78   4 
 17 Naughty, Raheem           15 Ballistic Re            X53.11   3 
 18 Patterson, Brandon           Unattached              X53.24   3 
 19 Daron, O'Shady               Monroe Colle            X54.22   4 
 20 Butler, Donald               Monroe Colle            X55.85   4 
 21 Fazal, Nadeem                Delaware TC             X56.68   2 
 22 Au, Andrew                21 Delaware TC             X58.13   2 
 23 Morris, Clarence             Valley Forge            X58.18   1 
 24 Twigg-Wirtz, Spenser      20 Towson Unive            X58.89   2 
 25 Scott, Brendan               Delaware TC           X1:03.29   2 
 26 Williams, Calvin             Ballistic Re          X1:03.62   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 1:51.80  2011                                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Slate, Chris              25 Unattached            X1:53.80   3 
  2 Rodriguez, Alexshandro       Monroe Colle          X1:55.50   3 
  3 Ball, Ronaldo                Monroe Colle          X1:56.46   3 
  4 Grant, Javaun                Monroe Colle          X1:59.21   3 
  5 Hoskere, Dhanush          22 Villanova Cl          X1:59.26   3 
  6 Carroll, Ronnie              Harcum                X1:59.54   2 
  7 Thomas, Tariq                Monroe Colle          X2:01.55   3 
  8 Suriano, Zac              23 Delaware TC           X2:02.17   3 
  9 Bah, Mohamed                 Franklin & M          X2:03.21   1 
 10 Grunewald, Jonathan          Delaware TC           X2:03.60   2 
 11 Krell, Brad                  Franklin & M          X2:03.93   2 
 12 Coltrain, Shea               Monroe Colle          X2:04.63   3 
 13 Fantauzzi, Ramon             ASA College           X2:05.36   1 
 14 Jones, Christopher           CC of Philad          X2:06.25   2 
 15 O'Connor, Ryan               Delaware TC           X2:07.09   2 
 16 Whalen, Michael              Franklin & M          X2:08.18   2 
 17 Rodd, Ben                    Delaware TC           X2:08.60   2 
 18 Murphy, Montrelle            Monroe Colle          X2:09.80   3 
 19 Hughes, Alex                 Delaware TC           X2:10.38   2 
 20 Kahler, Vince                Delaware TC           X2:12.10   1 
 21 Balkam, Kyle                 Towson Unive          X2:12.55   2 
 22 Miceli, Brien                Franklin & M          X2:13.21   1 
 23 Gebhart, Andrew              Delaware TC           X2:22.83   1 
 24 Scott, Brendan               Delaware TC           X2:26.98   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 3:51.00  2011                                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Suriano, Zac              23 Delaware TC           X4:03.19   2 
  2 Ball, Ronaldo                Monroe Colle          X4:05.45   2 
  3 Pawlush, Derek               Franklin & M          X4:06.54   2 
  4 Niehaus, Maxwell          18 Ballistic Re          X4:08.37   2 
  5 Coltrain, Shea               Monroe Colle          X4:08.65   2 
  6 Steele, William           22 Unattached            X4:08.83   2 
  7 Kahler, Vince                Delaware TC           X4:13.42   2 
  8 Pearson, Tommy            29 Unattached            X4:15.11   2 
  9 Whalen, Michael              Franklin & M          X4:16.09   2 
 10 Winter, Lashley              Monroe Colle          X4:17.15   2 
 11 Carroll, Ronnie              Harcum                X4:17.91   2 
 12 Boettcher, Patrick        33 Unattached            X4:17.98   1 
 13 Burgess, Nigel               ASA College           X4:21.62   1 
 14 Johnson, Philip              Franklin & M          X4:22.75   2 
 15 Eng, Arthur               21 Unattached            X4:23.21   1 
 16 Azy, Boskhalem               Monroe Colle          X4:24.48   1 
 17 Balkam, Kyle                 Towson Unive          X4:24.92   1 
 18 Wyant, Mike               21 Towson Unive          X4:25.86   1 
 19 Miceli, Brien                Franklin & M          X4:26.34   1 
 20 Pekeshe, George              Franklin & M          X4:40.40   1 
 21 Provan, Conrad            19 Towson Unive          X4:48.15   1 
 22 Andy, Fromm                  Delaware TC           X5:08.52   1 
 23 Jones, Kristopher            Towson Unive          X5:12.73   1 
 24 Rhodes, Kevin                Valley Forge          X5:29.82   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fantauzzi, Ramon             ASA College           X9:34.05  
  2 Hamilton, James              Franklin & M          X9:41.16  
  3 O'Donnell, Matt              Delaware TC          X10:05.50  
  4 Kershner, Matthew            Franklin & M         X10:11.28  
  5 Picado Fallas, Ignacio       Franklin & M         X10:34.63  
  6 Caccavale, Adam              Franklin & M         X10:41.24  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 14:36.00  2011                                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kahler, Vince                Delaware TC          X16:36.94  
  2 Winter, Lashley              Monroe Colle         X16:41.99  
  3 Azy, Boskhalem               Monroe Colle         X16:53.94  
  4 Goll, Daniel              19 Unattached           X16:58.75  
  5 Dever, Sam                   Delaware TC          X17:51.34  
  6 Provan, Conrad            19 Towson Unive         X18:35.12  
  7 Rodd, Ben                    Delaware TC          X18:51.24  
  8 Jones, Kristopher            Towson Unive         X19:38.23  
 -- O'Donnell, Matt              Delaware TC               XDNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 14.85  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Antione               Monroe Colle            X15.22  +0.0  2 
  2 street, kieth                Harcum                  X16.07  +0.0  1 
  3 Dorsainvil, Kervens          Monroe Colle            X16.75  +0.0  2 
  4 Fazal, Nadeem                Delaware TC             X16.88  +0.0  1 
  5 Castro, Christian            ASA College             X17.04  +0.0  2 
  6 Gargiso, Alex                Delaware TC             X17.69  +0.0  1 
  7 Renwick, Curtly              Monroe Colle            X18.31  +0.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 53.84  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Antione               Monroe Colle            X53.57   3 
  2 Mosley, Emanuel              Monroe Colle            X53.95   3 
  3 Dorsainvil, Kervens          Monroe Colle            X56.72   2 
  4 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & M            X57.09   2 
  5 Ramsey, Rashad               Monroe Colle            X57.26   3 
  6 Osei, Alex                   Franklin & M            X58.66   2 
  7 Lewis, Danielle              ASA College           X1:01.07   2 
  8 Fazal, Nadeem                Delaware TC           X1:06.13   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 42.50  2011                                                    
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monroe College  'A'                                  X41.26 
     1) Sappleton, Brian                2) Penate, Walter                 
     3) Johnson, Tikuan                 4) Belcher, Christopher           
  2 UD Alumni  'B'                                      Xx45.58  
     1) Fronczkowsi, Vinny              2) Chou, Kyle                     
     3) Kong, Will                      4) Santiago, John                 
  3 Delaware TC  'A'                                     X46.01  
     1) Fazal, Nadeem                   2) Au, Andrew 21                  
     3) Janzen, Duke                    4) Kelly, Brian                   
  4 UD Alumni  'A'                                       X46.71  
     1) Kutchen, Timothy                2) Passalaqua, Joe                
     3) Brooks, Tywan                   4) Sadeghipour, Kevin             
 -- Franklin & Marshall  'A'                               XDNF  
     1) Krell, Brad                     2) Friend, Evan                   
     3) Bah, Mohamed                    4) Osei, Alex                     
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 3:17.60  2011                                                  
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monroe College  'A'                                X3:18.02  
     1) Davis, Antione                  2) Rodriguez, Alexshandro         
     3) Sappleton, Brian                4) Ramsey, Rashad                 
  2 Monroe College  'B'                               Xx3:22.41  
     1) Grant, Javaun                   2) Thomas, Tariq                  
     3) Murphy, Montrelle               4) Gordon, Jah-Moul               
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           X3:23.64  
     1) Krell, Brad                     2) Generali, Leo                  
     3) Osei, Alex                      4) Bah, Mohamed                   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 2.04m  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 street, kieth                Harcum                  X1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Uzamere, Teddy               Franklin & M            X1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Wilson, Dale                 Monroe Colle            X1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Penate, Walter               Monroe Colle            X1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Gargiso, Alex                Delaware TC             X1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- McDonough, Ryan              Delaware TC                XNH            
 -- Nedyalkov, Tihormir          Franklin & M               XNH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 4.80m  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heebner, Robert              Delaware TC             X3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 McDonough, Ryan              Delaware TC             X2.89m    9-05.75 
  3 Wilson, Dale                 Monroe Colle            X2.59m    8-06.00 
 -- Penate, Walter               Monroe Colle               XNH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 7.10m  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Green, Matthew               Delaware TC             X6.48m   0.9  21-03.25 
  2 McDonough, Ryan              Delaware TC             X5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50 
  3 Austin, Greg                 Delaware TC             X5.53m   1.3  18-01.75 
  4 Brown, Justin                Monroe Colle            X5.43m   0.3  17-09.75 
  5 Thomas-Prentice, Randall     Monroe Colle            X4.81m  -1.0  15-09.50 
  6 Soley-Bain, Akeem            Monroe Colle            X4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
  7 Nedyalkov, Tihormir          Franklin & M            X4.61m  -0.7  15-01.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 14.50m  2011                                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Exeter, Jumonne              Monroe Colle           X14.33m  +0.0  47-00.25 
  2 anderson, tavon              Harcum                 X13.35m  -0.5  43-09.75 
 -- Uzamere, Teddy               Franklin & M             XFOUL   NWI           
 -- Kozloski, Ryan               Franklin & M             XFOUL   NWI           
 -- Brown, Justin                Monroe Colle             XFOUL   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 15.60m  2011                                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Byrne, Tim                   Delaware TC            X16.66m   54-08.00 
  2 Cort, Kevin                  Monroe Colle           X12.37m   40-07.00 
  3 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M           X11.88m   38-11.75 
  4 Jones, Ramir                 Unattached             X11.78m   38-07.75 
  5 Monesmith, Frederick         Unattached             X10.92m   35-10.00 
  6 Palleschi, Hartley        58 Philly Maste           X10.79m   35-05.00 
  7 McCabe, Lee               74 Unattached              X9.01m   29-06.75 
  8 Pearce, James             68 Potomac Vall            X8.17m   26-09.75 
 -- Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M             XFOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 47.50m  2011                                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Furelli, John                Delaware TC            X41.20m     135-02 
  2 kalnas, john              58 Unattached             X38.45m     126-02 
  3 Schwendtner, Jim             UD Alumni              X38.30m     125-08 
  4 iovino, bill              61 Unattached             X38.24m     125-05 
  5 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M           X36.14m     118-07 
  6 Moresmith, Fred              Unattached             X36.12m     118-06 
  7 Clark, Cameron               Delaware TC            X35.63m     116-11 
  8 Braunagle, Ryan              Delaware TC            X35.29m     115-09 
  9 Jones, Ramir                 Unattached             X34.93m     114-07 
 10 McCarron, Bob                Franklin & M           X31.81m     104-04 
 11 Palleschi, Hartley        58 Philly Maste           X31.12m     102-01 
 12 Pearce, James             68 Potomac Vall           X27.11m      88-11 
 13 McCabe, Lee               74 Unattached             X25.71m      84-04 
 14 Hill, Deshawn                Valley Forge           X23.50m      77-01 
 15 Penate, Walter               Monroe Colle           X19.82m      65-00 
 16 Wilson, Dale                 Monroe Colle           X19.39m      63-07 
 17 Rhodes, Kevin                Valley Forge           X19.10m      62-08 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 53.00m  2011                                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pearce, James             68 Potomac Vall           X27.65m      90-08 
  2 Monesmith, Frederick         Unattached             X27.31m      89-07 
  3 McCabe, Lee               74 Unattached             X20.64m      67-08 
 -- Palleschi, Hartley        58 Philly Maste             XFOUL            
 -- Bersch, Mike              53 Shore AC                 XFOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 58.70m  2011                                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Masterson, Tom            24 Javelin USA            X63.10m@    207-00 
  2 castellani, robert        19 Unattached             X59.10m@    193-11 
  3 Kozloski, Ryan               Franklin & M           X53.42m     175-03 
  4 Garza, Leonard            56 Unattached             X50.66m     166-02 
  5 Hinkle, Matt                 Delaware TC            X49.94m     163-10 
  6 Cantell, Chris               Delaware TC            X46.57m     152-09 
  7 Scaltrito, Michael           Unattached             X44.18m     144-11 
  8 Garza, Doug               16 Unattached             X43.95m     144-02 
  9 Acosta, Vincent              Franklin & M           X41.32m     135-07 
 10 Becker, Daniel               Franklin & M           X40.79m     133-10 
 11 Cassaday, Fred            66 Greater Phil           X35.02m     114-11 
 12 Monesmith, Frederick         Unattached             X32.80m     107-07 
 13 Wilson, Dale                 Monroe Colle           X30.75m     100-11 
 14 Penate, Walter               Monroe Colle           X24.43m      80-02 
 15 Kiwitt, Sid               86 Unattached             X11.16m      36-07 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash D1
===============================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 10.85  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Okeke, David                 Delaware Sta             11.29  -2.0  6 
  2 Thompson, Vince              Villanova                11.52  -2.0  6 
  3 Succi, PJ                    Villanova                11.98  -1.5  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash D1
===============================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 21.80  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Vince              Villanova                22.47  -0.9  7 
  2 Bowe, Stephen                Delaware Sta             22.49  -2.9  9 
  3 Okeke, David                 Delaware Sta             22.93  -2.0  8 
  4 Tucker, Nathaniel            Delaware Sta             23.02  -1.1  6 
  5 Sandifer, Aaron              Villanova                23.64  -1.1  6 
  6 Henry, Nicholas              Delaware Sta             23.90  -1.1  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash D1
==========================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 48.50  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bowe, Stephen                Delaware Sta             48.06@  6 
  2 Obadare, Ayomide             Villanova                49.24   6 
  3 Tucker, Nathaniel            Delaware Sta             49.25   5 
  4 Mackey, Sharad               Delaware Sta             50.46   6 
  5 Mansaray, Alpha              Delaware Sta             50.56   5 
  6 Henry, Nicholas              Delaware Sta             53.64   4 
  7 Reid, Simon                  Delaware Sta             59.77   5 
 -- Crenshaw, Joseph             Delaware Sta                DQ   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run D1
==========================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 1:51.80  2011                                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oliver, Terrell              Delaware Sta           2:00.45   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run D1
==========================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 3:51.00  2011                                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McEntee, Sam                 Villanova              3:59.57   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles D1
===============================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 14.85  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles      Delaware Sta             15.12  +0.0  2 
  2 Sandifer, Aaron              Villanova                15.70  +0.0  1 
  3 Cummings, Michael            Delaware Sta             17.50  +0.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles D1
==========================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 53.84  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles      Delaware Sta             53.40@  3 
  2 Messick, Joseph              Villanova                55.86   3 
  3 Cartwright, Kyle             Villanova                57.10   3 
  4 Serfoss, Cory                Villanova                57.64   3 
  5 Winslow, Peter               Villanova                58.75   2 
 
Men Pole Vault D1
=================================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 4.80m  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Son, Paul                    Delaware Sta             3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Cummings, Michael            Delaware Sta             3.04m    9-11.75 
 
Men Long Jump D1
======================================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 7.10m  2011                                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Succi, PJ                    Villanova                6.04m   1.4  19-09.75 
 
Men Shot Put D1
=================================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 15.60m  2011                                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Dan                Villanova               13.29m   43-07.25 
  2 Rowen, James                 Villanova               12.70m   41-08.00 
 
Men Discus Throw D1
=================================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 47.50m  2011                                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 King, Drew                   Villanova               36.88m     121-00 
  2 Sullivan, Dan                Villanova               36.06m     118-04 
 
Men Hammer Throw D1
=================================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 53.00m  2011                                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 King, Drew                   Villanova               46.29m     151-10 
  2 Rowen, James                 Villanova               38.42m     126-00 
  3 McDonald, John               Villanova               38.02m     124-09 
 
Men Javelin Throw D1
=================================================================================
     IC4A D1: @ 58.70m  2011                                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Locke, Sean                  Villanova               51.62m     169-04 
  2 Milanaik, Connor             Villanova               51.35m     168-06 
  3 Glennie, Christopher         Villanova               51.21m     168-00 
  4 Milanaik, Ryan               Villanova               46.75m     153-04 
 
                                            Women  D1 Team Rankings
===============================================================================
    1) Delaware                   296        2) Towson                    196   
    3) Villanova                   42        4) Delaware State              8   

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 03/05/15