Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                     2015 Patriot League
                Indoor Track and Field Championships                      
                                 U.S. Naval Academy, Annapolis, MD 
                                              2/20/2015 to 2/22/2015                                        
                                                          Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
     Patriot: P  7.49  2014        Stephanie Okpoebo, Holy Cross               
        ECAC: E  7.68  2015                                                    
 Field House: H  7.57  2/22/2009   Ebony Thomas, Army                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    78 Acheampong, Gemma   SR Boston U.               E 7.65Q  2 
  2   248 Tabin, Brianna      SR Holy Cross                7.69Q  3 
  3    46 Winters, Haley      JR Army                      7.89Q  1 
  4    31 Hawkins, Sydney     FR Army                      7.86Q  3 
  5   287 Keen, Erin          JR Lafayette                 7.93Q  2 
  6    85 Marshall, Maya      FR Boston U.                 7.95Q  1  7.945
  7   222 Arndt, Mackenzie    SR Holy Cross                7.92q  3 
  8   294 Powell, Brittany    SR Lafayette                 7.95q  1  7.948
  9     1 Badger, Kinnari     JR American                  7.96q  3 
 10   422 Kamara, Wade-Watta  FR Navy                      7.97q  1  7.963
 11   145 Lucke, Carli        FR Bucknell                  7.97q  2  7.967
 12   292 Naphor, Dina        FR Lafayette                 8.04q  1 
 13   152 Reiner, Carly       SO Bucknell                  8.05q  2  8.041
 14   413 Brose, Lily         SO Navy                      8.05q  2  8.047
 15    37 McGowan, Emily      FR Army                      8.06q  3 
 16   159 Stewart, Kyle       SO Bucknell                  8.15q  1  8.143
 17   202 Strother, Kori      SR Colgate                   8.15   2  8.144
 18   282 Blanchard, Mara     SO Lafayette                 8.17   3 
 19   404 Pastyrnak, Eileen   JR Loyola (Md.)              8.22   2 
 20   332 Ferguson, Leah      SO Lehigh                    8.23   3 
 21   394 Elmore, Caroline    FR Loyola (Md.)              8.53   1 
 22   397 Henry, Victoria     FR Loyola (Md.)              8.54   1 
 23   396 Hacker, Maria       SR Loyola (Md.)              8.63   2 
Semi-Finals
  1    78 Acheampong, Gemma   SR Boston U.               E 7.58Q  2 
  2   248 Tabin, Brianna      SR Holy Cross              E 7.65Q  1 
  3    31 Hawkins, Sydney     FR Army                      7.84Q  2  7.833
  4    46 Winters, Haley      JR Army                      7.84Q  1  7.840
  5    85 Marshall, Maya      FR Boston U.                 7.89Q  1 
  6   287 Keen, Erin          JR Lafayette                 7.95Q  2  7.950
  7   145 Lucke, Carli        FR Bucknell                  7.94q  1 
  8   222 Arndt, Mackenzie    SR Holy Cross                7.95q  1  7.943
  9   422 Kamara, Wade-Watta  FR Navy                      7.96   1 
 10     1 Badger, Kinnari     JR American                  7.99   2 
 11   292 Naphor, Dina        FR Lafayette                 8.00   2 
 12   294 Powell, Brittany    SR Lafayette                 8.02   2 
 13   152 Reiner, Carly       SO Bucknell                  8.04   2 
 14   413 Brose, Lily         SO Navy                      8.08   1 
 15    37 McGowan, Emily      FR Army                      8.14   1 
 16   159 Stewart, Kyle       SO Bucknell                  8.15   2 
Finals
  1    78 Acheampong, Gemma   SR Boston U.                 7.18(h) P  10   
  2   248 Tabin, Brianna      SR Holy Cross                7.26(h)    8   
  3    46 Winters, Haley      JR Army                      7.53(h)    6   
  4   287 Keen, Erin          JR Lafayette                 7.63(h)    5   
  5   222 Arndt, Mackenzie    SR Holy Cross                7.64(h)    4   
  6    31 Hawkins, Sydney     FR Army                      7.70(h)    2.50
  6   145 Lucke, Carli        FR Bucknell                  7.70(h)    2.50
  8    85 Marshall, Maya      FR Boston U.                 7.85(h)    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Patriot: P 24.25  2014        Stephanie Okpoebo, Holy Cross               
        ECAC: E 25.04  2015                                                    
 Field House: H 24.06  1/12/2013   Kiara Porter, VCU                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    78 Acheampong, Gemma   SR Boston U.              E 24.68q  7 
  2   248 Tabin, Brianna      SR Holy Cross               25.14q  5 
  3   296 Smith, Devin        JR Lafayette                25.15q  1 
  4   148 Nagotko, Kim        SR Bucknell                 25.20q  6 
  5    31 Hawkins, Sydney     FR Army                     25.27q  4 
  6   200 Minella, Alicia     SR Colgate                  25.38q  1 
  7    46 Winters, Haley      JR Army                     25.39q  3 
  8   413 Brose, Lily         SO Navy                     25.68q  4 
  9    25 Dent, Natalie       FR Army                     25.69   3 
 10   422 Kamara, Wade-Watta  FR Navy                     25.75   7 
 11   287 Keen, Erin          JR Lafayette                25.76   4 
 12     1 Badger, Kinnari     JR American                 25.80   7 
 13   143 Lapszynski, Kim     SO Bucknell                 25.83   2 
 14   284 Davis, Drew         SO Lafayette                25.92   6 
 15   156 Sharkey, Allison    SO Bucknell                 26.07   5 
 16   329 Carter, Halie       SR Lehigh                   26.19   2 
 17    85 Marshall, Maya      FR Boston U.                26.22   2 
 18   159 Stewart, Kyle       SO Bucknell                 26.29   3 
 19   349 Theard, Soraya      SO Lehigh                   26.60   1 
 20   150 Oladiran, Kafilat   FR Bucknell                 26.65   6 
 21   332 Ferguson, Leah      SO Lehigh                   26.82   1  26.819
 21   406 Scavone, Claire     SO Loyola (Md.)             26.82   3  26.819
 23   223 Bobinski, Kathryn   SR Holy Cross               26.84   5 
 24   401 McGovern, Eilis     SR Loyola (Md.)             27.00   4 
 25   195 Carpenter, Catheri  JR Colgate                  27.07   5 
 26   283 Broholm, Tessa      SO Lafayette                27.85   2 
Finals
  1    78 Acheampong, Gemma   SR Boston U.                24.55E  2  10   
  2   248 Tabin, Brianna      SR Holy Cross               24.97E  2   8   
  3   148 Nagotko, Kim        SR Bucknell                 25.00E  2   6   
  4    46 Winters, Haley      JR Army                     25.12   1   5   
  5   296 Smith, Devin        JR Lafayette                25.16   2   4   
  6    31 Hawkins, Sydney     FR Army                     25.38   1   3   
  7   200 Minella, Alicia     SR Colgate                  25.46   1   2   
  8   413 Brose, Lily         SO Navy                     25.92   1   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 55.34  2002        Tineisha Davis, Navy                        
        ECAC: E 57.04  2015                                                    
 Field House: H 56.80  12/1/2010   Ekundayo Sogbesan, Morgan State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   148 Nagotko, Kim        SR Bucknell                 56.45H  4  10   
  2   296 Smith, Devin        JR Lafayette                56.50E  4   8   
  3   200 Minella, Alicia     SR Colgate                  57.11   4   6   
  4    83 Levy, Toria         SO Boston U.                57.28   4   5   
  5   284 Davis, Drew         SO Lafayette                57.89   3   4   
  6    94 Saccone, Ally       SO Boston U.                58.09   4   3   
  7   436 Ross, Ashley        JR Navy                     58.44   1   2   
  8    25 Dent, Natalie       FR Army                     58.69   3   1   
  9    88 Parris, Djenne      SO Boston U.                58.90   1 
 10   156 Sharkey, Allison    SO Bucknell                 58.99   3 
 11   329 Carter, Halie       SR Lehigh                   59.13   3 
 12   414 Burg, Brittany      FR Navy                     59.53   2 
 13   349 Theard, Soraya      SO Lehigh                   59.55   2 
 14   399 Laspesa, Jessa      SO Loyola (Md.)           1:00.12   1 
 15   240 McArdle, Stefanie   FR Holy Cross             1:00.21   2 
 16   251 West, Gabriela      SO Holy Cross             1:00.55   2 
 17   333 Fischer, Amanda     FR Lehigh                 1:00.72   2 
 18   245 Shubrick, Payton    SR Holy Cross             1:00.81   3 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 1:12.64  2004        Tineisha Davis, Navy                      
        ECAC: E 1:16.04  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 1:12.11  1/14/2012   Lenora Guion-Firmin, UMES                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   158 Silvestri, Jenn     JR Bucknell               1:15.71E  4  10   
  2   410 Bernhardt, Sarah    SR Navy                   1:15.72E  4   8   
  3   289 Langton, Haley      SR Lafayette              1:15.90E  4   6   
  4   151 Papili, Laura       SO Bucknell               1:16.99   3   5   
  5   139 Haney, Chrissy      JR Bucknell               1:17.11   4   4   
  6   344 Okun, Rachel        FR Lehigh                 1:17.78   2   3   
  7   392 Criqui, Charlotte   SR Loyola (Md.)           1:17.84   1   2    1:17.834
  8   428 Monahan, Mary Grac  FR Navy                   1:17.84   3   1    1:17.836
  9   350 Voltz, Lindsay      SO Lehigh                 1:17.90   3 
 10   229 Dietter, Meghan     FR Holy Cross             1:18.09   1 
 11   203 Wallace, McKenzie   FR Colgate                1:18.25   2 
 12   235 Johnson, Fiorella   SR Holy Cross             1:18.40   2 
 13   140 Harris, Emma        FR Bucknell               1:18.64   3 
 14   339 Lavallee, Kristen   FR Lehigh                 1:18.92   2 
 15    33 Johnson, Jordan     FR Army                   1:19.71   3 
 16   283 Broholm, Tessa      SO Lafayette              1:22.32   1 
 --   327 Brosky, Hanna       FR Lehigh                      DQ   4  Runner Interference
 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 2:09.93  2000        Stephanie Bango, Bucknell                 
        ECAC: E 2:14.44  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 2:07.27  2/10/2011   Jess Palacio, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   342 Mullane, Victoria   SR Lehigh                 2:15.46   2  10   
  2   232 Gildea, Catherine   JR Holy Cross             2:15.88   2   8   
  3   346 Scanlin, Tyler      FR Lehigh                 2:15.96   1   6   
  4   417 Cuthbert, Shannon   SR Navy                   2:16.02   1   5   
  5   136 Chandler, Sarah     SO Bucknell               2:16.13   2   4   
  6   135 Cerney, Reagan      SO Bucknell               2:16.52   2   3   
  7   437 Shawver, Christina  JR Navy                   2:17.30   1   2   
  8    26 Donarski, Katrina   SR Army                   2:17.92   2   1   
  9   400 Maguire, Kelly      JR Loyola (Md.)           2:18.02   1 
 10   239 Matherne, Zoe       FR Holy Cross             2:18.35   2 
 11   295 Reager, Kelly       SO Lafayette              2:20.19   1 
 12   204 Wood, Chandler      SO Colgate                2:20.24   1 
 13   201 Orientale, Anna     SO Colgate                2:20.80   1 
 14   440 Zell, Madeline      SR Navy                   2:20.95   2 
 15    23 Comfort, Jennifer   SR Army                   2:21.69   2 
 16   403 Parlavecchio, Kayl  JR Loyola (Md.)           2:25.93   1 
 17   279 Ayers, Amelia       JR Lafayette              2:27.65   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 2:52.31  2014        Caroline Carley, Holy Cross               
        ECAC: E 2:56.24  2014                                                  
 Field House: H 2:49.53  1/14/2012   Jess Palacio, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   131 Bendzinski, Christ  FR Bucknell               2:52.13P  2  10   
  2   420 Harvey, Meghan      JR Navy                   2:52.29E  2   8   
  3   226 Carley, Caroline    JR Holy Cross             2:53.75E  2   6   
  4   246 Sowinski, Rachel    SO Holy Cross             2:57.34   2   5   
  5   137 Cousins, Emma       FR Bucknell               2:57.47   2   4   
  6   347 Simon, Ingrid       SR Lehigh                 2:57.67   2   3   
  7   430 Mulkey, Amanda      JR Navy                   2:58.25   2   2   
  8   343 O'Connell, Ann      JR Lehigh                 2:59.96   1   1   
  9    40 Moton, Elizabeth    SR Army                   3:00.28   1 
 10   153 Roche, Morgan       SR Bucknell               3:00.36   2 
 11   231 Gargiulo, Kirsten   SO Holy Cross             3:00.98   1 
 12   298 Watters, Grace      SR Lafayette              3:01.78   1 
 13   389 Bondulich, Kelly    JR Loyola (Md.)           3:02.68   1 
 14   325 Barnes, Laura       FR Lehigh                 3:07.53   1 
 15   249 Turner, Claire      FR Holy Cross             3:11.91   1 
 
Women Mile Run
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 4:43.56  2014        Monica Adler, Boston University           
        ECAC: E 4:59.04  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 4:38.43  1/28/2012   Jess Palacio, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   131 Bendzinski, Christ  FR Bucknell               4:56.83E  2  10   
  2   226 Carley, Caroline    JR Holy Cross             4:57.77E  2   8   
  3   435 Robinson, Kelley    JR Navy                   4:58.29E  2   6   
  4    97 Tagoai, Ashli       SR Boston U.              5:00.18   2   5   
  5   157 Sheprow, Elizabeth  SO Bucknell               5:02.22   2   4   
  6   338 Karl, Marissa       SO Lehigh                 5:02.82   2   3   
  7    28 Gabow, Lindsay      JR Army                   5:02.87   2   2   
  8   411 Blair, Christina    SR Navy                   5:02.88   2   1   
  9   341 Leskow, Hannah      FR Lehigh                 5:14.13   2 
 10   390 Bosse, Anna         SR Loyola (Md.)           5:21.89   1 
 11   290 McGill, Brigid      SO Lafayette              5:31.65   1 
 12   395 Gilson, Sara        SO Loyola (Md.)           5:32.74   1 
 --   154 Schnell, Justine    SR Bucknell                   DNF   2 
 --    23 Comfort, Jennifer   SR Army                       DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 9:38.22  2014        Rosa Moriello, Boston University          
        ECAC: E 9:55.24  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 9:47.59  2/12/2009   Amy Watson, Navy                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    86 Moriello, Rosa      SR Boston U.              9:47.05H  2  10   
  2    96 Stableford, Shelby  JR Boston U.              9:47.75E  2   8   
  3    34 Junta, Lisa         SR Army                   9:51.60E  2   6   
  4   155 Scott, Catherine    SO Bucknell               9:55.75   2   5   
  5   435 Robinson, Kelley    JR Navy                  10:01.03   2   4   
  6   138 Godby, Deanna       JR Bucknell              10:05.36   2   3   
  7   431 O'Connor, Morgan    JR Navy                  10:05.46   2   2   
  8   132 Billas, Alison      JR Bucknell              10:05.49   2   1   
  9   353 Wright, Shannon     SR Lehigh                10:12.05   2 
 10    28 Gabow, Lindsay      JR Army                  10:15.58   2 
 11   154 Schnell, Justine    SR Bucknell              10:20.18   2 
 12   157 Sheprow, Elizabeth  SO Bucknell              10:24.97   2 
 13   348 Strysko, Ashley     SO Lehigh                10:25.01   1 
 14   425 McDannold, Brenna   SO Navy                  10:27.48   2 
 15   421 Jensen, Emily       SR Navy                  10:28.38   1 
 16   341 Leskow, Hannah      FR Lehigh                10:31.94   1 
 17     7 O'Donohoe, Jillian  FR American              10:40.78   2 
 18   280 Bains, Simran       SR Lafayette             11:11.85   1 
 19     6 Mabone, Judy        FR American              11:16.32   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 16:06.2h  1992        Lauren Gubicza, Fordham                  
        ECAC: E 17:28.24  2015                                                 
 Field House: H 16:55.71  1/12/2013   Kate Gorman, James Madison               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    96 Stableford, Shelby  JR Boston U.             16:53.52H  10   
  2   142 Jessee, Katie       SR Bucknell              17:11.15E   8   
  3   155 Scott, Catherine    SO Bucknell              17:12.92E   6   
  4    28 Gabow, Lindsay      JR Army                  17:17.71E   5   
  5   431 O'Connor, Morgan    JR Navy                  17:21.81E   4   
  6   138 Godby, Deanna       JR Bucknell              17:27.83E   3   
  7   353 Wright, Shannon     SR Lehigh                17:30.90    2   
  8   421 Jensen, Emily       SR Navy                  17:34.60    1   
  9   234 Jeter, Hannah       FR Holy Cross            17:40.50  
 10   132 Billas, Alison      JR Bucknell              17:53.88  
 11    93 Saccoach, Sarah     SO Boston U.             18:09.91  
 12   425 McDannold, Brenna   SO Navy                  18:12.25  
 13   250 Welsh, Mary         SO Holy Cross            18:27.77  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
     Patriot: P  8.62  2014        Brooke Astor, Lehigh                        
        ECAC: E  8.85  2015                                                    
 Field House: H  8.54  12/1/2010   Ashley Adams, Towson                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    94 Saccone, Ally       SO Boston U.               E 8.81Q  2 
  2   335 Hatler, Katie       SO Lehigh                    8.90Q  1 
  3    82 Jancsurak, Sophie   JR Boston U.                 8.98Q  3 
  4   222 Arndt, Mackenzie    SR Holy Cross                9.07Q  1 
  5   158 Silvestri, Jenn     JR Bucknell                  9.09Q  3 
  6   139 Haney, Chrissy      JR Bucknell                  9.11Q  2  9.103
  7   150 Oladiran, Kafilat   FR Bucknell                  9.11q  1  9.110
  8   286 Harris, Dejana      JR Lafayette                 9.14q  3 
  9    45 Smith, Courtney     FR Army                      9.15q  3 
 10   345 Polite, Serenah     SR Lehigh                    9.19q  2  9.183
 11   233 Hitscherich, Alann  FR Holy Cross                9.19q  1  9.184
 12   336 Jacobs, Natalie     SO Lehigh                    9.21q  2 
 13   426 McFadgen, Hali      SO Navy                      9.22q  2 
 14    87 Noell, Tehya        FR Boston U.                 9.23q  1 
 15   252 Zamarra, Victoria   FR Holy Cross                9.29q  1 
 16   297 Swinton, Erica      JR Lafayette                 9.42q  3 
 17   354 Wu, Courtney        SO Lehigh                    9.60   2 
 18   397 Henry, Victoria     FR Loyola (Md.)              9.68   3 
 19   408 Waldeck, Lauren     FR Loyola (Md.)              9.84   3 
 20   398 Hilbert, Kelly      SR Loyola (Md.)             10.26   2 
Semi-Finals
  1   335 Hatler, Katie       SO Lehigh                  E 8.77Q  1 
  2    94 Saccone, Ally       SO Boston U.                 8.88Q  2 
  3    82 Jancsurak, Sophie   JR Boston U.               E 8.85Q  1 
  4   426 McFadgen, Hali      SO Navy                      8.90Q  2 
  5   150 Oladiran, Kafilat   FR Bucknell                  8.97Q  1 
  6   158 Silvestri, Jenn     JR Bucknell                  9.01Q  2 
  7   139 Haney, Chrissy      JR Bucknell                  9.05q  1 
  8   233 Hitscherich, Alann  FR Holy Cross                9.12q  1 
  9    45 Smith, Courtney     FR Army                      9.20   2 
 10   222 Arndt, Mackenzie    SR Holy Cross                9.21   2 
 11   286 Harris, Dejana      JR Lafayette                 9.24   2 
 12   345 Polite, Serenah     SR Lehigh                    9.26   1 
 13   336 Jacobs, Natalie     SO Lehigh                    9.27   2 
 14   297 Swinton, Erica      JR Lafayette                 9.58   2 
 15   252 Zamarra, Victoria   FR Holy Cross                9.84   1 
 --    87 Noell, Tehya        FR Boston U.                  DNF   1 
Finals
  1    94 Saccone, Ally       SO Boston U.                 8.75E  10   
  2   335 Hatler, Katie       SO Lehigh                    8.82E   8   
  3    82 Jancsurak, Sophie   JR Boston U.                 8.86    6   
  4   139 Haney, Chrissy      JR Bucknell                  9.04    5   
  5   426 McFadgen, Hali      SO Navy                      9.06    4   
  6   158 Silvestri, Jenn     JR Bucknell                  9.16    3   
  7   233 Hitscherich, Alann  FR Holy Cross                9.21    2   
  8   150 Oladiran, Kafilat   FR Bucknell                  9.22    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 3:49.17  2014        , Boston University                       
                         Parris, Mellor, Paul, Levy                        
        ECAC: E 3:52.54  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 3:48.38  1/14/2012   , VCU                                     
                         Finney, Aduma, Grasty, Porter                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:49.93E  2  10   
     1) 284 Davis, Drew SO              2) 289 Langton, Haley SR          
     3) 287 Keen, Erin JR               4) 296 Smith, Devin JR            
  2 Army  'A'                                           3:52.60   2   8   
     1) 25 Dent, Natalie FR             2) 45 Smith, Courtney FR          
     3) 46 Winters, Haley JR            4) 27 Dooley, Courtney FR         
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:53.93   2   6   
     1) 156 Sharkey, Allison SO         2) 135 Cerney, Reagan SO          
     3) 158 Silvestri, Jenn JR          4) 148 Nagotko, Kim SR            
  4 Boston U.  'A'                                      3:54.31   1   5   
     1) 94 Saccone, Ally SO             2) 87 Noell, Tehya FR             
     3) 88 Parris, Djenne SO            4) 78 Acheampong, Gemma SR        
  5 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:55.76   2   4   
     1) 349 Theard, Soraya SO           2) 350 Voltz, Lindsay SO          
     3) 327 Brosky, Hanna FR            4) 329 Carter, Halie SR           
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:56.40   2   3   
     1) 240 McArdle, Stefanie FR        2) 235 Johnson, Fiorella SR       
     3) 229 Dietter, Meghan FR          4) 245 Shubrick, Payton SR        
  7 Navy  'A'                                           3:57.60   2   2   
     1) 428 Monahan, Mary Grace FR      2) 429 Moritz, Lindsey SO         
     3) 414 Burg, Brittany FR           4) 410 Bernhardt, Sarah SR        
  8 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   3:58.01   1   1   
     1) 399 Laspesa, Jessa SO           2) 392 Criqui, Charlotte SR       
     3) 401 McGovern, Eilis SR          4) 393 Dunleavy, Emma FR          
  9 Colgate  'A'                                        4:00.99   1 
     1) 203 Wallace, McKenzie FR        2) 195 Carpenter, Catherine JR    
     3) 201 Orientale, Anna SO          4) 200 Minella, Alicia SR         
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 8:59.55  2009        , Lehigh                                  
                         Neville, Alejandro, Therkorn, Serwo               
        ECAC: E 9:25.24  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 8:59.55  2/21/2009   , Lehigh                                  
                         Neville, Alejandro, Therkorn, Serwo               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                     H 8:55.51P  10   
     1) 135 Cerney, Reagan SO           2) 140 Harris, Emma FR            
     3) 136 Chandler, Sarah SO          4) 131 Bendzinski, Christine FR   
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                     8:57.46E   8   
     1) 239 Matherne, Zoe FR            2) 246 Sowinski, Rachel SO        
     3) 232 Gildea, Catherine JR        4) 226 Carley, Caroline JR        
  3 Navy  'A'                                           9:02.28E   6   
     1) 417 Cuthbert, Shannon SR        2) 420 Harvey, Meghan JR          
     3) 437 Shawver, Christina JR       4) 440 Zell, Madeline SR          
  4 Lehigh  'A'                                         9:03.55E   5   
     1) 327 Brosky, Hanna FR            2) 347 Simon, Ingrid SR           
     3) 346 Scanlin, Tyler FR           4) 342 Mullane, Victoria SR       
  5 Lafayette  'A'                                      9:12.32E   4   
     1) 289 Langton, Haley SR           2) 298 Watters, Grace SR          
     3) 288 Kwapinski, Alexa FR         4) 295 Reager, Kelly SO           
  6 American  'A'                                       9:13.78E   3   
     1) 5 Kolakowski, Reagan SO         2) 2 Belo, Brianna FR             
     3) 9 Velazco, Corina SO            4) 3 Budris, Kelseagh JR          
  7 Army  'A'                                           9:20.44E   2   
     1) 40 Moton, Elizabeth SR          2) 26 Donarski, Katrina SR        
     3) 27 Dooley, Courtney FR          4) 34 Junta, Lisa SR              
  8 Boston U.  'A'                                      9:25.48    1   
     1) 91 Romak, Christina SO          2) 79 Armstrong, Hallie SO        
     3) 84 Lottermann, Rachel JR        4) 90 Pierce, Erin JR             
  9 Colgate  'A'                                        9:32.00  
     1) 203 Wallace, McKenzie FR        2) 201 Orientale, Anna SO         
     3) 196 Chervin, Jordan SO          4) 204 Wood, Chandler SO          
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 11:58.26  2011        , Colgate                                
                          Callahan, DeRoo, Sleeper, Hooley                  
        ECAC: E 12:08.64  2015                                                 
 Field House: H 11:52.33  1/16/2010   , James Madison                          
                          Nobles, McGowan, Reiner, Parris                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                      12:03.02E  10   
     1) 136 Chandler, Sarah SO          2) 151 Papili, Laura SO           
     3) 137 Cousins, Emma FR            4) 142 Jessee, Katie SR           
  2 American  'A'                                      12:04.28E   8   
     1) 5 Kolakowski, Reagan SO         2) 2 Belo, Brianna FR             
     3) 3 Budris, Kelseagh JR           4) 9 Velazco, Corina SO           
  3 Lehigh  'A'                                        12:05.08E   6   
     1) 347 Simon, Ingrid SR            2) 333 Fischer, Amanda FR         
     3) 346 Scanlin, Tyler FR           4) 342 Mullane, Victoria SR       
  4 Navy  'A'                                          12:06.86E   5   
     1) 420 Harvey, Meghan JR           2) 436 Ross, Ashley JR            
     3) 417 Cuthbert, Shannon SR        4) 411 Blair, Christina SR        
  5 Boston U.  'A'                                     12:09.91    4   
     1) 97 Tagoai, Ashli SR             2) 87 Noell, Tehya FR             
     3) 91 Romak, Christina SO          4) 93 Saccoach, Sarah SO          
  6 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                  12:16.40    3   
     1) 388 Askine, Sarah SO            2) 406 Scavone, Claire SO         
     3) 400 Maguire, Kelly JR           4) 390 Bosse, Anna SR             
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                    12:20.08    2   
     1) 246 Sowinski, Rachel SO         2) 251 West, Gabriela SO          
     3) 232 Gildea, Catherine JR        4) 474 Carr, Caroline SO          
  8 Army  'A'                                          12:20.55    1   
     1) 40 Moton, Elizabeth SR          2) 33 Johnson, Jordan FR          
     3) 26 Donarski, Katrina SR         4) 22 Carter, Nicole SO           
  9 Lafayette  'A'                                     12:26.75  
     1) 298 Watters, Grace SR           2) 283 Broholm, Tessa SO          
     3) 288 Kwapinski, Alexa FR         4) 281 Benko, Stephanie JR        
 10 Colgate  'A'                                       12:31.51  
     1) 194 Bowers, Tina FR             2) 198 Hochman, Hannah SO         
     3) 196 Chervin, Jordan SO          4) 199 Keane, Megan SR            
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting Height 1.50m
     Patriot: P 1.75m  2014        Courtney Avery, Lehigh                      
        ECAC: E 1.70m  2015                                                    
 Field House: H 1.80m  2/12/2015   Mason / Melville, MSU / Maryland            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   324 Avery, Courtney     SO Lehigh                   1.75mP   5-08.75  10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   351 Wardle, Gabrielle   JR Lehigh                   1.70mE   5-07.00   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3   340 Le Jouan, Brittany  SO Lehigh                   1.65m    5-05.00   6   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   141 Hudson, Lauren      FR Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00   4.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  4    89 Pascucci, Adrienne  SO Boston U.                1.60m    5-03.00   4.50
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6   238 LaCoste, Melissa    JR Holy Cross              J1.60m    5-03.00   2.50
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   242 Parise, Alexandra   SR Holy Cross              J1.60m    5-03.00   2.50
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8    32 Hilla, Meagan       FR Army                    J1.60m    5-03.00   0.50
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8   227 Dahlstrom, Sarah    SR Holy Cross              J1.60m    5-03.00   0.50
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10   285 Douglas, Rachel     SR Lafayette                1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 10   236 Kimball, Jennifer   SO Holy Cross               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 12   326 Bates, Natalie      SR Lehigh                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13    95 Sampson, Catherine  JR Boston U.               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14   418 Gale, Frances       JR Navy                     1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 14   147 McDonald, Devon     JR Bucknell                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 16    38 Mckenzie, Courtney  FR Army                    J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 17   408 Waldeck, Lauren     FR Loyola (Md.)            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   433 Pecsok, Elizabeth   FR Navy                        NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Starting Height 2.70m
     Patriot: P 3.91m  2006        Melanie Buczko, Bucknell                    
        ECAC: E 3.60m  2015                                                    
 Field House: H 3.75m  1/17/2009   4-way Tie                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    47 Zeitvogel, Ashley   JR Army                     3.75mH  12-03.50  10   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.97 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   241 McGahan, Michelle   SR Holy Cross               3.60mE  11-09.75   8   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   419 Graham, Amanda      SR Navy                    J3.60mE  11-09.75   6   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4   423 Kearns, Charlene    FR Navy                    J3.60mE  11-09.75   5   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5    29 Gemar, Megan        JR Army                    J3.60mE  11-09.75   4   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6   337 Jerwick, Jonelle    SR Lehigh                   3.45m   11-03.75   3   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7    41 Neposchlan, Laurel  SR Army                    J3.45m   11-03.75   2   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  8   242 Parise, Alexandra   SR Holy Cross              J3.45m   11-03.75   1   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9   224 Briggs, Jamison     FR Holy Cross              J3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10   134 Calandro, Jenna     FR Bucknell                J3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11   282 Blanchard, Mara     SO Lafayette               J3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12   160 Sundy, Kristin      SR Bucknell                 3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 13   439 Stewart, Marissa    JR Navy                    J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13    81 Grabowski, Natalie  SO Boston U.               J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15   247 Speroni, Samantha   SO Holy Cross              J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 16   291 Murphy, Claire      SR Lafayette                3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 --   197 Filer, Hunter       FR Colgate                     NH            
     2.70 
      XXX 
 --   391 Bronk, Sarah        FR Loyola (Md.)                NH            
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 6.05m  2005        Tiffany Martin, Army                        
        ECAC: E 5.70m  2015                                                    
 Field House: H 6.00m  1/15/2011   Marissa McDonald, James Madison             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   294 Powell, Brittany    SR Lafayette                5.71mE  18-09.00  10   
      5.51m  5.31m  5.40m  5.52m  5.71m  5.43m
  2    92 Runels, Tessa       SR Boston U.                5.70mE  18-08.50   8   
      5.14m  5.41m  5.48m  5.61m  5.70m  5.37m
  3   143 Lapszynski, Kim     SO Bucknell                 5.62m   18-05.25   6   
      5.60m  5.29m  5.33m  FOUL  5.58m  5.62m
  4   426 McFadgen, Hali      SO Navy                     5.49m   18-00.25   5   
      5.49m  5.35m  5.47m  FOUL  5.29m  5.24m
  5   244 Romano, Marissa     SR Holy Cross               5.37m   17-07.50   4   
      5.35m  5.19m  4.87m  FOUL  5.33m  5.37m
  6   351 Wardle, Gabrielle   JR Lehigh                   5.36m   17-07.00   3   
      5.17m  5.33m  3.82m  5.29m  5.36m  5.34m
  7   233 Hitscherich, Alann  FR Holy Cross               5.33m   17-06.00   2   
      5.33m  5.13m  5.27m  4.94m  5.12m  FOUL
  8   427 Mclymore, Crystan   JR Navy                     5.32m   17-05.50   1   
      5.20m  5.10m  4.95m  5.24m  5.32m  5.26m
  9   130 Agege, Efe          FR Bucknell                 5.24m   17-02.25 
      4.80m  4.87m  5.24m  4.85m  4.94m  4.97m
 10   409 Barnum, Sarah       SR Navy                     5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.04m  5.10m  5.08m           
 11   345 Polite, Serenah     SR Lehigh                  J5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.92m  5.10m  4.98m           
 12   228 Dean, Cailee        SR Holy Cross               5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.01m  4.84m  4.71m           
 13   147 McDonald, Devon     JR Bucknell                 4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.98m  FOUL  4.99m           
 14   225 Brogioli, MaryGrac  SR Holy Cross               4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.90m  4.80m  4.97m           
 15   354 Wu, Courtney        SO Lehigh                   4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.73m  4.88m  4.96m           
 16   230 Eldracher, Alexa    SO Holy Cross               4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.56m  4.76m  4.94m           
 17   352 Wright, Kiana       SO Lehigh                   4.92m   16-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.92m           
 18   296 Smith, Devin        JR Lafayette                4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.68m  4.45m  4.87m           
 19   161 Varano, Alison      FR Bucknell                 4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.84m  4.86m  4.84m           
 20    87 Noell, Tehya        FR Boston U.                4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.76m  4.05m  3.83m           
 21    36 Lemere, Cori        SO Army                     4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.53m  4.57m  4.73m           
 22    80 Flores, Talia       JR Boston U.               J4.73m   15-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.73m           
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 12.16m  1994        Melba Goggins, Army                        
        ECAC: E 11.90m  2015                                                   
 Field House: H 12.03m  1/14/2012   Chaneka Perry, VCU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   130 Agege, Efe          FR Bucknell                12.02mE  39-05.25  10   
      11.43m  11.80m  12.02m  11.55m  11.80m  11.78m
  2    92 Runels, Tessa       SR Boston U.               11.86m   38-11.00   8   
      FOUL  11.64m  11.86m  11.55m  11.72m  FOUL
  3   427 Mclymore, Crystan   JR Navy                    11.84m   38-10.25   6   
      11.58m  11.84m  11.62m  FOUL  11.71m  11.70m
  4   294 Powell, Brittany    SR Lafayette               11.47m   37-07.75   5   
      10.71m  11.05m  FOUL  11.31m  11.19m  11.47m
  5   233 Hitscherich, Alann  FR Holy Cross              11.37m   37-03.75   4   
      FOUL  11.27m  FOUL  10.77m  FOUL  11.37m
  6   230 Eldracher, Alexa    SO Holy Cross              11.26m   36-11.50   3   
      11.11m  11.24m  11.26m  11.26m  11.04m  FOUL
  7   152 Reiner, Carly       SO Bucknell                11.18m   36-08.25   2   
      10.90m  FOUL  11.02m  FOUL  11.18m  FOUL
  8   345 Polite, Serenah     SR Lehigh                  11.08m   36-04.25   1   
      10.78m  11.08m  11.00m  10.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  9    39 Motes, Anna         FR Army                    10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  10.75m  FOUL  10.62m  FOUL  10.38m
 10   354 Wu, Courtney        SO Lehigh                 J10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.35m  10.63m  10.87m           
 11   244 Romano, Marissa     SR Holy Cross              10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.66m  10.67m  10.85m           
 12   409 Barnum, Sarah       SR Navy                    10.84m   35-06.75 
      FOUL  10.84m  10.84m           
 13   146 Matsinger, Jessica  SR Bucknell                10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  10.60m  10.49m           
 14   225 Brogioli, MaryGrac  SR Holy Cross              10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.52m  10.41m  10.75m           
 15   352 Wright, Kiana       SO Lehigh                  10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16   340 Le Jouan, Brittany  SO Lehigh                  10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.60m  10.66m  FOUL           
 17   407 Smith, Jenna        SR Loyola (Md.)            10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  10.54m  10.44m           
 18   143 Lapszynski, Kim     SO Bucknell                10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  10.48m  10.34m           
 19    20 Baker, Savannah     SO Army                    10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.19m  FOUL  10.29m           
 20   402 O'Hara, Olivia      FR Loyola (Md.)            10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.73m  10.03m  9.90m           
 21   424 Manhertz, Maddy     SO Navy                    10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  FOUL  9.75m           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 15.25m  2004        Sara Fields, Army                          
        ECAC: E 13.50m  2015                                                   
 Field House: H 15.95m  1/14/2012   Vanessa Henry, UMES                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   133 Brundage, Abigail   JR Bucknell                14.11mE  46-03.50  10   
      14.11m  13.54m  13.14m  13.18m  13.39m  FOUL
  2    21 Brown, Briyah       FR Army                    13.86mE  45-05.75   8   
      13.41m  13.62m  12.68m  12.95m  FOUL  13.86m
  3   149 Nnadi, Sophia       JR Bucknell               J13.86mE  45-05.75   6   
      11.75m  13.19m  12.78m  13.16m  13.28m  13.86m
  4    30 Harris, Christina   FR Army                    13.31m   43-08.00   5   
      12.94m  12.67m  12.99m  12.69m  13.31m  FOUL
  5   416 Curry, Ashanti      FR Navy                    12.90m   42-04.00   4   
      FOUL  12.83m  12.90m  12.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  6    43 Rothschild, Cody    JR Army                    12.59m   41-03.75   3   
      11.82m  12.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   331 Deskins, Carly      SR Lehigh                  11.91m   39-01.00   2   
      11.61m  11.05m  11.91m  FOUL  FOUL  11.26m
  8    42 Rennekamp, Justine  JR Army                    11.85m   38-10.50   1   
      11.57m  11.83m  11.54m  11.12m  11.77m  11.85m
  9   433 Pecsok, Elizabeth   FR Navy                    11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m  11.56m  10.30m  10.12m  11.18m  11.15m
 10   144 Lee, Tara           JR Bucknell                11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.60m  11.68m  11.35m           
 11   237 Kobelski, Cassandr  SO Holy Cross              11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.01m  11.46m  11.33m           
 12   243 Provost, Elizabeth  JR Holy Cross              11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.20m  11.38m  10.54m          
 13   293 Oh, Laura           SO Lafayette               11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  10.66m  FOUL           
 14   438 Simon, Stephanie    SO Navy                    11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.55m  FOUL  11.08m           
 15   227 Dahlstrom, Sarah    SR Holy Cross              11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.68m  11.06m  10.93m           
 16   330 Cassidy, Sarah      SO Lehigh                  10.48m   34-04.75 
      9.69m  10.28m  10.48m           
 17    98 Treske, Erika       SO Boston U.               10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  10.29m  10.43m           
 18   412 Brandon, Audrey     FR Navy                    10.22m   33-06.50 
      9.72m  10.22m  FOUL          
 --   328 Bubak, Michaela     SO Lehigh                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   355 Youngblood, Amanda  FR Lehigh                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw - 20 lb
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 19.41m  2007        Marjorie Grap, Bucknell                    
        ECAC: E 16.00m  2015                                                   
 Field House: H 19.02m  2/12/2015   Chioma Onyekwere, Maryland                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    44 Slaughter, Amy      JR Army                    16.69mE  54-09.25  10   
      15.59m  16.24m  16.69m  FOUL  15.99m  16.57m
  2    21 Brown, Briyah       FR Army                    16.24mE  53-03.50   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.22m  16.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   149 Nnadi, Sophia       JR Bucknell                14.99m   49-02.25   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.46m  14.81m  FOUL  14.99m
  4   438 Simon, Stephanie    SO Navy                    14.34m   47-00.75   5   
      13.98m  14.11m  14.08m  13.17m  14.34m  14.10m
  5   243 Provost, Elizabeth  JR Holy Cross              14.21m   46-07.50   4   
      13.56m  12.46m  FOUL  14.21m  13.41m  FOUL
  6   355 Youngblood, Amanda  FR Lehigh                  14.16m   46-05.50   3   
      13.29m  13.01m  14.16m  12.49m  12.27m  13.91m
  7   415 Cleveland, Angela   JR Navy                    14.12m   46-04.00   2   
      FOUL  14.12m  13.86m  13.85m  FOUL  13.54m
  8   144 Lee, Tara           JR Bucknell                13.86m   45-05.75   1   
      13.43m  12.64m  13.61m  13.86m  12.90m  13.73m
  9   416 Curry, Ashanti      FR Navy                    13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  13.43m  13.47m  12.92m  12.92m  FOUL
 10   412 Brandon, Audrey     FR Navy                    13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.15m  13.27m  13.17m           
 11   328 Bubak, Michaela     SO Lehigh                  12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.31m  12.98m  12.72m           
 12   133 Brundage, Abigail   JR Bucknell                12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.38m  FOUL  12.59m           
 13    24 Cousens, Rebecca    SO Army                    12.57m   41-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.57m           
 14   293 Oh, Laura           SO Lafayette               12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.52m  11.77m  12.43m           
 15   434 Powell, Jeanette    SO Navy                    11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16   334 Grossman, Paige     FR Lehigh                  11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   292 Naphor, Dina        FR Lafayette                 9.29   1    850
  2   419 Graham, Amanda      SR Navy                      9.37   2    834
  3   351 Wardle, Gabrielle   JR Lehigh                    9.44   1    820
  4   236 Kimball, Jennifer   SO Holy Cross                9.50   3    808
  5   161 Varano, Alison      FR Bucknell                  9.56   2    796
  6   326 Bates, Natalie      SR Lehigh                    9.57   1    794
  7    89 Pascucci, Adrienne  SO Boston U.                 9.68   3    773
  8   227 Dahlstrom, Sarah    SR Holy Cross                9.82   3    746
  9   330 Cassidy, Sarah      SO Lehigh                    9.84   1    742
 10   147 McDonald, Devon     JR Bucknell                 10.02   2    708
 11   432 Parks, Sierra       SR Navy                     10.16   3    682
 12    98 Treske, Erika       SO Boston U.                10.28   2    661
 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   351 Wardle, Gabrielle   JR Lehigh                   1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   326 Bates, Natalie      SR Lehigh                   1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   227 Dahlstrom, Sarah    SR Holy Cross               1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4   292 Naphor, Dina        FR Lafayette                1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    P   XO    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4    89 Pascucci, Adrienne  SO Boston U.                1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   236 Kimball, Jennifer   SO Holy Cross               1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4   147 McDonald, Devon     JR Bucknell                 1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8    98 Treske, Erika       SO Boston U.                1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9   330 Cassidy, Sarah      SO Lehigh                   1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.46 1.49 
        O  XXX 
  9   432 Parks, Sierra       SR Navy                     1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O    O  XXX 
 11   419 Graham, Amanda      SR Navy                     1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11   161 Varano, Alison      FR Bucknell                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   227 Dahlstrom, Sarah    SR Holy Cross              12.16m   39-10.75    672
      11.29m  10.77m  12.16m            
  2   326 Bates, Natalie      SR Lehigh                  10.60m   34-09.50    569
      10.35m  10.60m  10.51m            
  3    98 Treske, Erika       SO Boston U.               10.47m   34-04.25    560
      9.86m  10.47m  9.85m            
  4   330 Cassidy, Sarah      SO Lehigh                  10.13m   33-03.00    538
      9.45m  10.13m  9.93m            
  5   432 Parks, Sierra       SR Navy                    10.08m   33-01.00    535
      10.08m  10.00m  9.58m            
  6   236 Kimball, Jennifer   SO Holy Cross              10.03m   32-11.00    531
      10.03m  9.44m  8.82m            
  7   351 Wardle, Gabrielle   JR Lehigh                   9.85m   32-03.75    520
      FOUL  9.74m  9.85m            
  8    89 Pascucci, Adrienne  SO Boston U.                9.30m   30-06.25    484
      8.73m  9.30m  9.00m            
  9   161 Varano, Alison      FR Bucknell                 8.79m   28-10.25    451
      8.79m  8.59m  8.77m            
 10   419 Graham, Amanda      SR Navy                     8.67m   28-05.50    443
      7.99m  8.67m  8.48m            
 11   147 McDonald, Devon     JR Bucknell                 8.65m   28-04.50    441
      8.65m  8.57m  8.49m            
 12   292 Naphor, Dina        FR Lafayette                7.74m   25-04.75    383
      7.74m  7.63m  6.79m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   351 Wardle, Gabrielle   JR Lehigh                   5.33m   17-06.00    651
      5.33m  5.30m  5.25m            
  2   147 McDonald, Devon     JR Bucknell                 5.30m   17-04.75    643
      5.06m  5.30m  5.23m            
  3   419 Graham, Amanda      SR Navy                     5.18m   17-00.00    609
      4.92m  5.18m  5.07m            
  4   227 Dahlstrom, Sarah    SR Holy Cross               5.09m   16-08.50    584
      5.09m  4.79m  4.78m            
  5   292 Naphor, Dina        FR Lafayette                5.05m   16-07.00    573
      FOUL  5.05m  5.05m            
  6   161 Varano, Alison      FR Bucknell                 5.02m   16-05.75    565
      5.02m  4.91m  4.77m            
  7   236 Kimball, Jennifer   SO Holy Cross               4.97m   16-03.75    551
      4.75m  FOUL  4.97m            
  8   330 Cassidy, Sarah      SO Lehigh                   4.89m   16-00.50    530
      4.58m  4.75m  4.89m            
  9    89 Pascucci, Adrienne  SO Boston U.                4.88m   16-00.25    527
      4.85m  4.87m  4.88m            
  9   326 Bates, Natalie      SR Lehigh                   4.88m   16-00.25    527
      4.88m  4.16m  4.67m            
 11   432 Parks, Sierra       SR Navy                     4.60m   15-01.25    454
      4.24m  4.56m  4.60m            
 12    98 Treske, Erika       SO Boston U.                4.44m   14-07.00    413
      4.35m  4.44m  4.38m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   419 Graham, Amanda      SR Navy                   2:21.09     809
  2   326 Bates, Natalie      SR Lehigh                 2:22.90     785
  3   330 Cassidy, Sarah      SO Lehigh                 2:26.39     739
  4    89 Pascucci, Adrienne  SO Boston U.              2:28.46     712
  5   161 Varano, Alison      FR Bucknell               2:28.99     706
  6   236 Kimball, Jennifer   SO Holy Cross             2:29.12     704
  7   227 Dahlstrom, Sarah    SR Holy Cross             2:33.32     652
  8   351 Wardle, Gabrielle   JR Lehigh                 2:33.91     645
  9    98 Treske, Erika       SO Boston U.              2:34.69     635
 10   432 Parks, Sierra       SR Navy                   2:34.96     632
 11   147 McDonald, Devon     JR Bucknell               2:45.35     513
 12   292 Naphor, Dina        FR Lafayette              2:45.95     507
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P  3739  2003        Justina Barone, Lehigh                      
        ECAC: E  3450                                                          
 Field House: H  3766  1/10/2011   Ashley Adams, Towson                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   326 Bates, Natalie      SR Lehigh                    3458E  10   
  2   351 Wardle, Gabrielle   JR Lehigh                    3454E   8   
  3   227 Dahlstrom, Sarah    SR Holy Cross                3401    6   
  4   236 Kimball, Jennifer   SO Holy Cross                3306    5   
  5    89 Pascucci, Adrienne  SO Boston U.                 3208    4   
  6   419 Graham, Amanda      SR Navy                      3207    3   
  7   330 Cassidy, Sarah      SO Lehigh                    3126    2   
  8   161 Varano, Alison      FR Bucknell                  3030    1   
  9   292 Naphor, Dina        FR Lafayette                 3025  
 10   147 McDonald, Devon     JR Bucknell                  3017  
 11    98 Treske, Erika       SO Boston U.                 2913  
 12   432 Parks, Sierra       SR Navy                      2880  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
     Patriot: P  6.77  2014        Jose Santana, Army                          
        IC4A: C  6.98  2015                                                    
 Field House: H  6.70  12/4/2010   Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   466 Sartor-Francis, Jo  JR Navy                    C 6.85Q  2 
  2   129 Williams, Cameron   SO Boston U.               C 6.90Q  1 
  3    70 Santana, Jose       SO Army                    C 6.94Q  3 
  4   104 Flynn, Justin       SO Boston U.               C 6.98Q  2 
  5   302 Bobb, Jarrel        JR Lafayette                 7.01Q  3 
  6   450 Enslen, Devin       FR Navy                      7.07Q  1 
  7   179 Lupica, Christian   SR Bucknell                  7.06q  3 
  8   442 Bostick, William    JR Navy                      7.09q  3 
  9   114 Love, Jordan        FR Boston U.                 7.13q  2 
 10   303 Carroll, Brendan    FR Lafayette                 7.14q  2 
 11    63 Jackson, Grant      FR Army                      7.16q  1 
 12   381 Sabatini, Jake      FR Lehigh                    7.20q  3 
 13   275 Tran, Vuong         SR Holy Cross                7.22q  3 
 14    53 Broullire, Kenner   SO Army                      7.24q  2 
 15   305 Collins, Conor      FR Lafayette                 7.26q  1 
 16   316 Smitelli, Michael   JR Lafayette                 7.30q  1 
 17   106 Greene, Bruce       SO Boston U.                 7.34   2 
 18   173 Gevirtz, Daniel     JR Bucknell                  7.35   1 
 19   320 Vilme, Marcus       SO Lafayette                 7.39   3 
Semi-Finals
  1    70 Santana, Jose       SO Army                    C 6.89Q  1 
  2   466 Sartor-Francis, Jo  JR Navy                    C 6.90Q  2 
  3   129 Williams, Cameron   SO Boston U.               C 6.91Q  1 
  4   104 Flynn, Justin       SO Boston U.               C 6.96Q  2  6.960
  5   450 Enslen, Devin       FR Navy                    C 6.96Q  1  6.956
  6   114 Love, Jordan        FR Boston U.                 7.01Q  2 
  7   179 Lupica, Christian   SR Bucknell                C 6.97q  1 
  8   442 Bostick, William    JR Navy                      7.08q  2 
  9   303 Carroll, Brendan    FR Lafayette                 7.09   1 
 10   381 Sabatini, Jake      FR Lehigh                    7.12   2 
 11    53 Broullire, Kenner   SO Army                      7.16   1 
 12   275 Tran, Vuong         SR Holy Cross                7.17   2 
 13   302 Bobb, Jarrel        JR Lafayette                 7.18   2  7.175
 14    63 Jackson, Grant      FR Army                      7.18   1  7.178
 15   316 Smitelli, Michael   JR Lafayette                 7.25   2 
 16   305 Collins, Conor      FR Lafayette                 7.29   1 
Finals
  1   466 Sartor-Francis, Jo  JR Navy                      6.87C  10   
  2    70 Santana, Jose       SO Army                      6.88C   8   
  3   104 Flynn, Justin       SO Boston U.                 6.90C   6   
  4   129 Williams, Cameron   SO Boston U.                 6.94C   5   
  5   179 Lupica, Christian   SR Bucknell                  6.99    4   
  6   450 Enslen, Devin       FR Navy                      7.02    3   
  7   442 Bostick, William    JR Navy                      7.11    2   
  8   114 Love, Jordan        FR Boston U.                 7.16    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Patriot: P 21.68  2014        Jordan Sartor-Francis, Navy                 
        IC4A: C 22.24  2015                                                    
 Field House: H 21.11  12/4/2010   Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   466 Sartor-Francis, Jo  JR Navy                   C 21.19q  5  21.185
  2   129 Williams, Cameron   SO Boston U.              C 21.19q  6  21.187
  3   441 Batiste, Austin     JR Navy                   C 21.40q  4 
  4   113 Lagerberg, David    JR Boston U.              C 21.69q  3 
  5   450 Enslen, Devin       FR Navy                   C 21.94q  1 
  6   179 Lupica, Christian   SR Bucknell               C 22.00q  2 
  7   190 Tapper, Kevin       SR Bucknell               C 22.20q  3 
  8   114 Love, Jordan        FR Boston U.                22.45q  2 
  9    72 Taylor, Patrick     SR Army                     22.49   5 
 10   378 Mahoney, Justin     SR Lehigh                   22.51   5 
 11   366 Del Rossi, Christo  SO Lehigh                   22.54   4 
 12   381 Sabatini, Jake      FR Lehigh                   22.72   2 
 13   219 Perez, Austin       SO Colgate                  22.73   3 
 14   168 Deysher, Matt       SR Bucknell                 22.75   6 
 15   173 Gevirtz, Daniel     JR Bucknell                 22.81   6 
 16   316 Smitelli, Michael   JR Lafayette                22.92   4 
 17   305 Collins, Conor      FR Lafayette                23.12   1 
 18   318 Steele, Lucas       SO Lafayette                23.15   2 
 19   106 Greene, Bruce       SO Boston U.                23.26   1 
 20   320 Vilme, Marcus       SO Lafayette                23.41   3 
Finals
  1   466 Sartor-Francis, Jo  JR Navy                   P 21.01H  2  10   
  2   129 Williams, Cameron   SO Boston U.                21.09C  2   8   
  3   441 Batiste, Austin     JR Navy                     21.31C  2   6   
  4   450 Enslen, Devin       FR Navy                     21.80C  1   5   
  5   113 Lagerberg, David    JR Boston U.                21.83C  2   4   
  6   179 Lupica, Christian   SR Bucknell                 22.19C  1   3   
  7   190 Tapper, Kevin       SR Bucknell                 22.22C  1   2   
  8   114 Love, Jordan        FR Boston U.                22.56   1   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 48.36  2007        Kerry Boyle, Bucknell                       
        IC4A: C 49.20  2015                                                    
 Field House: H 47.56  1/28/2012   Clayton Parros, North Carolina              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   441 Batiste, Austin     JR Navy                     48.53C  3  10   
  2   113 Lagerberg, David    JR Boston U.                48.54C  3   8   
  3    70 Santana, Jose       SO Army                     48.68C  3   6   
  4    72 Taylor, Patrick     SR Army                     48.73C  3   5   
  5   190 Tapper, Kevin       SR Bucknell                 48.75C  3   4   
  6   366 Del Rossi, Christo  SO Lehigh                   49.43   2   3   
  7   378 Mahoney, Justin     SR Lehigh                   49.51   2   2   
  8    59 Gibson, Bradley     FR Army                     49.58   2   1   
  9   276 Ward, William       SO Holy Cross               50.65   2 
 10   122 Prenn, Alastair     SO Boston U.                50.71   1 
 11   186 Reynolds, Grant     JR Bucknell                 50.97   2 
 12   318 Steele, Lucas       SO Lafayette                51.04   1 
 13   257 Boire, Nicholas     FR Holy Cross               51.48   1 
 14   301 Bejabeng, Preston   JR Lafayette                52.12   1 
 15   207 Cummings, Richard   SR Colgate                  55.02   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 1:03.02  2007        Paul Harris, Navy                         
        IC4A: C 1:05.20  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 1:02.73  1/22/2011   Aaron Younger, Rutgers                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   451 Gainey, Nathan      SO Navy                   1:04.73C  3  10   
  2   264 Galasso, Michael    SR Holy Cross             1:04.90C  3   8   
  3   181 Menza, Anthony      JR Bucknell               1:04.95C  3   6   
  4   128 Vitale, Stephen     SR Boston U.              1:05.27   1   5   
  5   379 Nicewicz, Sebastia  SR Lehigh                 1:05.44   2   4   
  6   303 Carroll, Brendan    FR Lafayette              1:05.60   2   3   
  7   363 Clements, James     SO Lehigh                 1:05.64   3   2   
  8   162 Ashkettle, Jacob    SO Bucknell               1:05.98   3   1   
  9   187 Robertson, Griffin  JR Bucknell               1:06.80   2 
 10   265 Ghiano, Benjamin    SO Holy Cross             1:08.36   2 
 11   312 Kristofick, Andrew  SO Lafayette              1:08.42   1 
 12   212 Kutner, Aidan       FR Colgate                1:08.80   2 
 13   299 Aresco, Chris       SO Lafayette              1:09.30   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 1:51.99  2014        Clyde Wilson, Army                        
        IC4A: C 1:54.50  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 1:50.83  1/30/2010   Harry Miller, William & Mary              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    76 Wilson, Clyde       SR Army                 P 1:50.70H  2  10   
  2   109 Homan, Ethan        SO Boston U.              1:51.16C  2   8   
  3   175 Jagelsky, Alex      SR Bucknell               1:52.04C  2   6   
  4   455 Kingsland, Joshua   SR Navy                   1:52.24C  2   5   
  5   263 Dutton, Trevor      SR Holy Cross             1:52.39C  2   4   
  6    73 Touchton, Trevor    SO Army                   1:52.42C  2   3   
  7   269 Keefer, Lucas       JR Holy Cross             1:52.85C  2   2   
  8   191 Tobias, Louis       SO Bucknell               1:53.33C  2   1   
  9   386 Watson, Christophe  SR Lehigh                 1:54.79   1 
 10   174 Jackson, Jordan     SO Bucknell               1:55.63   1 
 11   370 Grace, Ryan         FR Lehigh                 1:56.26   1 
 12    15 May, Liam           SO American               1:56.43   1 
 13   183 Moon, Zachary       JR Bucknell               1:57.19   1 
 14   217 Palladino, Daniel   FR Colgate                1:57.61   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 2:23.64  2001        Clay Schwabe, Army                        
        IC4A: C 2:28.50  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 2:24.95  2/27/2010   Alexis Torre-Santiago, Army               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   172 Garcia-Garrison, A  SR Bucknell               2:25.35C  2  10   
  2   467 Schroeder, Stephen  JR Navy                   2:26.15C  2   8   
  3    57 Dutton, Mitchell    JR Army                   2:26.66C  2   6   
  4   459 Palermo, Nicholas   JR Navy                   2:26.80C  2   5   
  5   192 Westwood, John      JR Bucknell               2:27.56C  2   4   
  6   358 Biler, Mitchell     SR Lehigh                 2:27.74C  2   3   
  7   375 Keith, Stephen      SR Lehigh                 2:28.27C  1   2   
  8   446 Davis, Kyle         SR Navy                   2:28.58   2   1   
  9   274 Tejidor, Francisco  JR Holy Cross             2:28.65   1 
 10   121 Peters, Rich        SR Boston U.              2:28.75   1 
 11    55 Chamberlen, Dylan   SO Army                   2:28.92   2 
 12   171 Frering, David      FR Bucknell               2:28.99   1 
 13   254 Andre, Michael      SO Holy Cross             2:29.61   1 
 14   166 Conte, Cole         JR Bucknell               2:29.82   1 
 15   462 Pershall, Samuel    SO Navy                   2:29.93   1 
 16   314 Pressl, Tyler       FR Lafayette              2:33.38   1 
 
Men Mile Run
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 4:03.38  2002        Sean O'Brien, American                    
        IC4A: C 4:14.50  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 4:04.48  1/28/2012   Brandon Blacklaws, Michigan               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   172 Garcia-Garrison, A  SR Bucknell               4:12.42C  2  10   
  2   121 Peters, Rich        SR Boston U.              4:13.12C  2   8   
  3   467 Schroeder, Stephen  JR Navy                   4:13.56C  2   6   
  4   124 Ross, Stuart        SR Boston U.              4:16.01   2   5   
  5   107 Groll, Matti        SO Boston U.              4:17.50   2   4   
  6   447 DeLaMora, Brian     SR Navy                   4:17.52   2   3   
  7    54 Causey, Nick        FR Army                   4:18.84   2   2   
  8   458 McCoy, Ryan         SO Navy                   4:19.51   2   1   
  9   163 Bordash, William    FR Bucknell               4:21.05   2 
 10   102 Cunningham, Tom     SO Boston U.              4:22.63   1 
 11   180 McGowan, Michael    SR Bucknell               4:25.03   1 
 12   382 Tolbert, John       FR Lehigh                 4:25.60   2 
 13   317 Smith, Kevin        SO Lafayette              4:25.85   1 
 14    60 Girardot, Thomas    JR Army                   4:25.90   2 
 15   117 McKeon, John        SR Boston U.              4:26.40   1 
 16   383 Voorhees, Simon     SR Lehigh                 4:27.97   2 
 17   126 Solomon, Matt       SR Boston U.              4:28.67   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 8:07.51  2011        Cody Rome, Navy                           
        IC4A: C 8:25.00  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 7:58.61  1/31/2015   Stephen Schroeder, Navy                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   127 Thomas, Kevin       JR Boston U.              8:13.81C  2  10   
  2   447 DeLaMora, Brian     SR Navy                   8:14.82C  2   8   
  3   377 Mahalsky, Ryan      SR Lehigh                 8:16.24C  2   6   
  4   461 Peckham, Samuel     JR Navy                   8:18.13C  2   5   
  5   468 Stalnaker, Lucas    SO Navy                   8:19.46C  2   4   
  6   270 Muldoon, Dennis     JR Holy Cross             8:19.84C  2   3   
  7    50 Barger, Robert      SR Army                   8:20.51C  2   2   
  8    65 LaFontaine, Trevor  SR Army                   8:24.24C  2   1   
  9   361 Burke, Sean         JR Lehigh                 8:33.42   2 
 10    12 Ellis, Joshua       JR American               8:38.19   2 
 11   384 Ward, Evan          JR Lehigh                 8:39.04   2 
 12    51 Bearden, Matthew    SO Army                   8:40.08   2 
 13   193 Williams, Zachary   FR Bucknell               8:43.56   1 
 14   463 Pratt, Mitchell     SO Navy                   8:43.60   2 
 15   163 Bordash, William    FR Bucknell               8:46.13   1 
 16    11 Doud, Samuel        FR American               8:51.66   1 
 17   180 McGowan, Michael    SR Bucknell               8:53.97   1 
 18   215 Noda, Christopher   JR Colgate                8:57.18   1 
 19   208 Galante, Robert     SO Colgate                9:08.32   1 
 --   210 Hawkins, Cody       JR Colgate                    DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 14:01.58  1994        Ray Appenheimer, Colgate                 
        IC4A: C 14:42.50  2015                                                 
 Field House: H 14:03.10  2/19/2011   Andrew Hanko, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   461 Peckham, Samuel     JR Navy                  14:16.87C  10   
  2   468 Stalnaker, Lucas    SO Navy                  14:18.39C   8   
  3   377 Mahalsky, Ryan      SR Lehigh                14:18.41C   6   
  4    65 LaFontaine, Trevor  SR Army                  14:22.44C   5   
  5   463 Pratt, Mitchell     SO Navy                  14:35.28C   4   
  6   119 Olson, Alec         JR Boston U.             14:38.95C   3   
  7   125 Russo, Mitchell     SO Boston U.             14:39.91C   2   
  8   105 Gennaro, Paul       JR Boston U.             14:40.08C   1   
  9    51 Bearden, Matthew    SO Army                  14:42.97  
 10   361 Burke, Sean         JR Lehigh                14:52.81  
 11   384 Ward, Evan          JR Lehigh                14:53.14  
 12    19 Woermer, Thomas     SR American              15:00.13  
 13   321 Warshauer, Andrew   SR Lafayette             15:19.18  
 14   169 Dugan, John         SR Bucknell              15:20.15  
 15   193 Williams, Zachary   FR Bucknell              15:20.77  
 16   266 Greco, G Matthew    SO Holy Cross            15:24.23  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
     Patriot: P  7.87  2010        Domonick Sylve, Army                        
        IC4A: C  8.25  2015                                                    
 Field House: H  7.76  2/19/2011   Domonick Sylve, Army                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   186 Reynolds, Grant     JR Bucknell                C 8.20Q  2 
  2    48 Andrews, Taylor     JR Army                    C 8.22Q  1 
  3   179 Lupica, Christian   SR Bucknell                  8.26Q  2 
  4   471 White Jr., Malcolm  SO Navy                      8.33Q  1 
  5   443 Bryant, John        SO Navy                      8.34Q  1 
  6    61 Hall, Kevin         FR Army                      8.38Q  2 
  7   372 Isaac, Fritz        FR Lehigh                    8.39q  2 
  8    52 Beavers, Nick       SO Army                      8.41q  1 
  9    69 Puritty, Ross       FR Army                      8.53   2 
 10   168 Deysher, Matt       SR Bucknell                  8.57   1 
 11   371 Hugin, Robert       JR Lehigh                    8.63   1 
 12   365 Culkin, Andrew      JR Lehigh                    8.97   2 
 13   273 Raven, William      SO Holy Cross                8.98   2 
Finals
  1   179 Lupica, Christian   SR Bucknell                  8.03C  10   
  2    48 Andrews, Taylor     JR Army                      8.13C   8   
  3   186 Reynolds, Grant     JR Bucknell                  8.22C   6   
  4   471 White Jr., Malcolm  SO Navy                      8.35    5   
  5   372 Isaac, Fritz        FR Lehigh                    8.39    4   
  6    52 Beavers, Nick       SO Army                      8.40    3   
  7    61 Hall, Kevin         FR Army                      8.56    2   
  8   443 Bryant, John        SO Navy                      9.04    1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 3:14.84  2009        , Army                                    
                         Michaels, Wright, Hutchins, Thurman               
        IC4A: C 3:19.90  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 3:14.07  1/8/2011    , Princeton                               
                         Hollimon, Dinkins, Eddy, Hopkins                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                           3:15.41C  2  10   
     1) 76 Wilson, Clyde SR             2) 72 Taylor, Patrick SR          
     3) 59 Gibson, Bradley FR           4) 70 Santana, Jose SO            
  2 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:17.74C  2   8   
     1) 378 Mahoney, Justin SR          2) 386 Watson, Christopher SR     
     3) 366 Del Rossi, Christopher SO   4) 379 Nicewicz, Sebastian SR     
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:18.30C  2   6   
     1) 162 Ashkettle, Jacob SO         2) 181 Menza, Anthony JR          
     3) 190 Tapper, Kevin SR            4) 179 Lupica, Christian SR       
  4 Navy  'A'                                           3:19.16C  2   5   
     1) 451 Gainey, Nathan SO           2) 470 Vetere, Mark SR            
     3) 471 White Jr., Malcolm SO       4) 448 Deterding, Nicholas SO     
  5 Boston U.  'A'                                      3:19.25C  2   4   
     1) 122 Prenn, Alastair SO          2) 113 Lagerberg, David JR        
     3) 129 Williams, Cameron SO        4) 128 Vitale, Stephen SR         
  6 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:21.92   1   3   
     1) 303 Carroll, Brendan FR         2) 316 Smitelli, Michael JR       
     3) 304 Castello, Chris SR          4) 302 Bobb, Jarrel JR            
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:22.11   2   2   
     1) 264 Galasso, Michael SR         2) 253 Abacherli, Dominic SR      
     3) 257 Boire, Nicholas FR          4) 263 Dutton, Trevor SR          
  8 Colgate  'A'                                        3:23.64   1   1   
     1) 205 Anderson, Jonathan JR       2) 219 Perez, Austin SO           
     3) 213 Loughlin, Colin FR          4) 206 Clements, Ryan JR          
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 7:31.91  2007        , American                                
                         Caudana, Emrani, McCabe, Hallinan                 
        IC4A: C 7:53.00  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 7:35.69  2/27/2010   , Army                                    
                         Ferrara, Livingston, Meyer, Torre-Santiago        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                     H 7:28.36P  10   
     1) 191 Tobias, Louis SO            2) 192 Westwood, John JR          
     3) 175 Jagelsky, Alex SR           4) 172 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew SR 
  2 Army  'A'                                           7:28.47C   8   
     1) 55 Chamberlen, Dylan SO         2) 54 Causey, Nick FR             
     3) 73 Touchton, Trevor SO          4) 76 Wilson, Clyde SR            
  3 Navy  'A'                                           7:28.84C   6   
     1) 458 McCoy, Ryan SO              2) 455 Kingsland, Joshua SR       
     3) 467 Schroeder, Stephen JR       4) 459 Palermo, Nicholas JR       
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                     7:34.11C   5   
     1) 274 Tejidor, Francisco JR       2) 263 Dutton, Trevor SR          
     3) 254 Andre, Michael SO           4) 269 Keefer, Lucas JR           
  5 American  'A'                                       7:37.16C   4   
     1) 16 Purdy, Liam FR               2) 15 May, Liam SO                
     3) 18 Tirba, Alaeldin FR           4) 10 Belfatto, James FR          
  6 Lehigh  'A'                                         7:37.88C   3   
     1) 386 Watson, Christopher SR      2) 383 Voorhees, Simon SR         
     3) 375 Keith, Stephen SR           4) 358 Biler, Mitchell SR         
  7 Colgate  'A'                                        7:54.16    2   
     1) 216 Oliva, Stefan SR            2) 221 Zeosky, Jonathan JR        
     3) 209 Hanson, Watson FR           4) 218 Paris, James SR            
  8 Boston U.  'A'                                      7:57.70    1   
     1) 101 Civitano, Alex SR           2) 102 Cunningham, Tom SO         
     3) 117 McKeon, John SR             4) 126 Solomon, Matt SR           
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P  9:53.33  1994        , Army                                   
                          Stewart, Petereson, Grein, Bernstein              
        IC4A: C 10:19.00  2015                                                 
 Field House: H  9:56.23  2/20/2011   , Navy                                   
                          Haney, Stevenson, Rome, Hanko                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                      10:02.76C  10   
     1) 192 Westwood, John JR           2) 186 Reynolds, Grant JR         
     3) 175 Jagelsky, Alex SR           4) 172 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew SR 
  2 Boston U.  'A'                                     10:03.60C   8   
     1) 107 Groll, Matti SO             2) 124 Ross, Stuart SR            
     3) 109 Homan, Ethan SO             4) 119 Olson, Alec JR             
  3 American  'A'                                      10:04.11C   6   
     1) 16 Purdy, Liam FR               2) 13 Green, Terrell FR           
     3) 18 Tirba, Alaeldin FR           4) 10 Belfatto, James FR          
  4 Army  'A'                                          10:10.91C   5   
     1) 56 Duffy, Alex JR               2) 74 Walas, Avery FR             
     3) 58 Fisher, Nathan SR            4) 60 Girardot, Thomas JR         
  5 Navy  'A'                                          10:11.16C   4   
     1) 459 Palermo, Nicholas JR        2) 455 Kingsland, Joshua SR       
     3) 446 Davis, Kyle SR              4) 458 McCoy, Ryan SO             
  6 Colgate  'A'                                       10:17.32C   3   
     1) 209 Hanson, Watson FR           2) 216 Oliva, Stefan SR           
     3) 221 Zeosky, Jonathan JR         4) 218 Paris, James SR            
  7 Lehigh  'A'                                        10:22.72    2   
     1) 370 Grace, Ryan FR              2) 363 Clements, James SO         
     3) 358 Biler, Mitchell SR          4) 382 Tolbert, John FR           
  8 Lafayette  'A'                                     10:24.11    1   
     1) 308 Day, Thomas JR              2) 318 Steele, Lucas SO           
     3) 314 Pressl, Tyler FR            4) 321 Warshauer, Andrew SR       
  9 Holy Cross  'A'                                    10:50.81  
     1) 260 Dodge, Henry SO             2) 261 Donohue, James FR          
     3) 268 Harrison, James JR          4) 267 Griffin, John JR           
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 2.12m  2013        Adeolu Adesida, Lehigh                      
        IC4A: C 2.04m  2015                                                    
 Field House: H 2.21m  1/26/2013   Justin Frick, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   356 Adesida, Adeolu     SR Lehigh                   2.09mC   6-10.25  10   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.15 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   460 Parker, Cody        SO Navy                     2.04mC   6-08.25   8   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   178 Lombardo, Nicholas  FR Bucknell                J2.04mC   6-08.25   6   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4   360 Boardman, Daniel    SO Lehigh                  J2.04mC   6-08.25   5   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5    68 Olson, Alex         FR Army                     1.99m    6-06.25   4   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
  6   448 Deterding, Nichola  SO Navy                    J1.99m    6-06.25   3   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7   177 Kay, Elijah         SO Bucknell                J1.99m    6-06.25   2   
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8   454 Granderson, Jeremy  JR Navy                     1.94m    6-04.25   0.25
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
  8   322 Wiles, Austin       SO Lafayette                1.94m    6-04.25   0.25
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
  8   176 Karl, Adam          FR Bucknell                 1.94m    6-04.25   0.25
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
  8   465 Russell, Tyler      FR Navy                     1.94m    6-04.25   0.25
     1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXX 
 --   300 Beck, Matt          FR Lafayette                   NH            
     1.94 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 5.27m  2010        Khalil Uqduah, Lehigh                       
        IC4A: C 4.80m  2015                                                    
 Field House: H 5.23m  2/1/2014    Mark Vetere, Navy                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   470 Vetere, Mark        SR Navy                     5.10mC  16-08.75  10   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.28 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XX 
  2   457 Maness, Jiles       JR Navy                     4.95mC  16-02.75   8   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3   449 Drablos, Jonathan   JR Navy                    J4.95mC  16-02.75   6   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4    77 Worthington, Jorda  SO Army                     4.80mC  15-09.00   4.50
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4    49 Bares, Lee          FR Army                     4.80mC  15-09.00   4.50
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6   103 Farmakidis, Nikola  SR Boston U.               J4.80mC  15-09.00   3   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7    66 Mapes, Christian    JR Army                     4.65m   15-03.00   2   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8   374 John, Tyler         JR Lehigh                  J4.65m   15-03.00   1   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9   262 Dunn, Timothy       JR Holy Cross               4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10   387 Whitman, John       JR Lehigh                  J4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11   376 Knowles, Trevor     FR Lehigh                  J4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P  XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12   184 Prizant, Maxwell    FR Bucknell                J4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13   464 Rivard, Michael     SR Navy                     4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 14   255 Araujo, Michael     JR Holy Cross               4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14   214 Mansfield, Thomas   FR Colgate                  4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16   310 Harney, Brendan     SR Lafayette                4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    O  XXX 
 17   319 Thorne, Michael     FR Lafayette               J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P   XO  XXX 
 18   220 Reed, David         JR Colgate                 J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 --   111 Howser, Fritz       JR Boston U.                   NH            
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --   311 Hyatt, John         SO Lafayette                   NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 7.54m  2004        Jeff Weaver, Army                           
        IC4A: C 7.02m  2015                                                    
 Field House: H 7.48m  12/5/2008   Predist Walker, Hampton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   120 Oluwadara, David    SO Boston U.                7.05mC  23-01.75  10   
      6.98m  6.91m  6.45m  6.90m  6.85m  7.05m
  2   368 Gaul, Derek         SR Lehigh                   7.01m   23-00.00   8   
      6.94m  6.77m  6.79m  6.63m  6.91m  7.01m
  3   452 Goldstone, Rico     SR Navy                     6.96m   22-10.00   6   
      6.77m  6.79m  6.75m  6.85m  6.90m  6.96m
  4   302 Bobb, Jarrel        JR Lafayette                6.95m   22-09.75   5   
      6.77m  6.88m  6.63m  6.75m  PASS  6.95m
  5   472 Wolfe, Khaalif      SO Navy                     6.83m   22-05.00   4   
      6.36m  6.83m  6.81m  FOUL  6.70m  6.04m
  6   190 Tapper, Kevin       SR Bucknell                 6.80m   22-03.75   3   
      6.53m  6.77m  6.80m  6.71m  6.72m  6.45m
  7   360 Boardman, Daniel    SO Lehigh                   6.68m   21-11.00   2   
      6.44m  6.65m  6.67m  4.86m  6.63m  6.68m
  8   454 Granderson, Jeremy  JR Navy                     6.65m   21-10.00   1   
      6.40m  6.65m  6.58m  6.14m  FOUL  6.34m
  9   178 Lombardo, Nicholas  FR Bucknell                 6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.62m  6.57m  6.51m  6.34m  6.19m  6.45m
 10   380 Reichenbach, Danie  SO Lehigh                   6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.54m  6.61m  6.38m           
 11    52 Beavers, Nick       SO Army                     6.51m   21-04.25 
      FOUL  6.45m  6.51m           
 12   364 Copeland, Julian    SR Lehigh                   6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.39m  4.75m  FOUL           
 13   362 Camera, Michael     FR Lehigh                   6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.29m  6.09m  6.23m           
 14   369 Gooding, Michael    FR Lehigh                   6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  6.22m  6.17m           
 15   323 Young, Steve        FR Lafayette                6.23m   20-05.25 
      5.94m  6.23m  6.10m           
 16   173 Gevirtz, Daniel     JR Bucknell                 6.19m   20-03.75 
      FOUL  6.19m  6.17m           
 17   115 Malone, Tyler       SO Boston U.                6.14m   20-01.75 
      6.12m  FOUL  6.14m           
 18   373 Israel, Cody        JR Lehigh                   6.05m   19-10.25 
      5.88m  6.05m  6.00m           
 19   214 Mansfield, Thomas   FR Colgate                  5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.73m  5.98m  FOUL           
 20   359 Blount-Oden, Taj    FR Lehigh                   5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  5.47m  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 15.13m  2007        Kyle Anthony, Bucknell                     
        IC4A: C 14.45m  2015                                                   
 Field House: H 15.55m  1/26/2013   Damon McLean, Princeton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   120 Oluwadara, David    SO Boston U.               14.91mC  48-11.00  10   
      FOUL  14.75m  14.91m  14.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   380 Reichenbach, Danie  SO Lehigh                  14.65mC  48-00.75   8   
      14.02m  FOUL  14.24m  FOUL  FOUL  14.65m
  3   190 Tapper, Kevin       SR Bucknell                14.33m   47-00.25   6   
      14.30m  14.01m  14.25m  FOUL  14.33m  FOUL
  4   302 Bobb, Jarrel        JR Lafayette               14.28m   46-10.25   5   
      FOUL  13.03m  14.14m  13.67m  13.72m  14.28m
  5    75 Were, Isaac         JR Army                    14.17m   46-06.00   4   
      13.54m  13.61m  13.73m  14.04m  14.17m  13.85m
  6   443 Bryant, John        SO Navy                    14.15m   46-05.25   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.86m  13.77m  13.73m  14.15m
  7   372 Isaac, Fritz        FR Lehigh                  14.06m   46-01.50   2   
      14.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   115 Malone, Tyler       SO Boston U.               13.88m   45-06.50   1   
      13.44m  13.59m  13.54m  13.64m  13.86m  13.88m
  9   360 Boardman, Daniel    SO Lehigh                  13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.50m  13.38m  13.38m  FOUL  13.87m  FOUL
 10   373 Israel, Cody        JR Lehigh                  13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.28m  13.20m  FOUL           
 11   359 Blount-Oden, Taj    FR Lehigh                  13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.76m  13.07m  12.57m           
 12   369 Gooding, Michael    FR Lehigh                  12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.88m  11.69m  12.96m           
 13   362 Camera, Michael     FR Lehigh                  12.52m   41-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.52m           
 14   258 Bonin, Fletcher     SO Holy Cross              12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.31m  12.33m  12.48m           
 15   323 Young, Steve        FR Lafayette               12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.45m  FOUL  12.22m           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 17.16m  2008        Darryl Hunter, Navy                        
        IC4A: C 15.70m  2015                                                   
 Field House: H 17.77m  1/10/2009   Eric Plummer, Princeton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   112 Knight, Ethan       SR Boston U.               17.48mP  57-04.25  10   
      17.48m  FOUL  FOUL  16.39m  FOUL  17.02m
  2   444 Buffone, Thomas     SR Navy                    16.93mC  55-06.50   8   
      15.84m  16.93m  FOUL  16.15m  FOUL  16.71m
  3   385 Warning, Lucas      SO Lehigh                  16.81mC  55-02.00   6   
      15.11m  16.34m  16.53m  16.41m  16.45m  16.81m
  4   170 Fellows, Jack       SR Bucknell                16.40mC  53-09.75   5   
      14.84m  15.50m  15.67m  16.40m  15.23m  14.37m
  5   182 Monahan, Brian      SR Bucknell                16.27mC  53-04.50   4   
      15.43m  15.19m  15.33m  FOUL  16.27m  15.50m
  6   164 Breen, Joseph       SO Bucknell                16.02mC  52-06.75   3   
      16.02m  14.30m  FOUL  15.33m  15.79m  15.85m
  7   456 Loy, Joseph         SO Navy                    15.88mC  52-01.25   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.34m  15.65m  15.39m  15.88m
  8   445 Campbell, John      FR Navy                    15.85mC  52-00.00   1   
      15.08m  FOUL  15.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9   469 Swanson, Thomas     JR Navy                    15.70mC  51-06.25 
      15.23m  15.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   313 McGriff, David      FR Lafayette               15.15m   49-08.50 
      15.15m  14.62m  FOUL           
 11    62 Hillis, Dawson      FR Army                    15.08m   49-05.75 
      14.98m  15.08m  FOUL           
 12    64 Kohnke, Garrett     SO Army                    15.04m   49-04.25 
      14.54m  15.04m  FOUL           
 13   189 Stafurik, Mark      JR Bucknell                15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.79m  14.73m  15.00m           
 13   185 Reynolds, Brandon   SR Bucknell                15.00m   49-02.50 
      15.00m  14.78m  14.60m           
 15   272 Piker, Nicholas     SO Holy Cross              14.60m   47-11.00 
      13.57m  14.27m  14.60m           
 16   278 Zobrest, Philip     FR Holy Cross              14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.21m  13.17m  14.03m           
 17   108 Guang, Young        JR Boston U.               13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.27m  13.05m  13.50m           
 18   367 Fuchs, Alex         SO Lehigh                  13.40m   43-11.75 
      12.89m  13.27m  13.40m           
 
Men Weight Throw - 35 lb
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 20.23m  2000        Brian Gebhardt, Army                       
        IC4A: C 17.00m  2015                                                   
 Field House: H 20.07m  1/28/2012   Ethan Dennis, Michigan                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   444 Buffone, Thomas     SR Navy                    18.86mC  61-10.50  10   
      17.86m  17.71m  18.86m  17.83m  18.41m  18.81m
  2   170 Fellows, Jack       SR Bucknell                18.54mC  60-10.00   8   
      18.03m  18.02m  18.04m  FOUL  18.08m  18.54m
  3   110 Horace, Reuben      JR Boston U.               18.53mC  60-09.50   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  16.71m  18.25m  18.40m  18.53m
  4   445 Campbell, John      FR Navy                    18.25mC  59-10.50   5   
      18.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.25m  16.95m
  5   357 Beauchamp, Benjami  SR Lehigh                  17.29mC  56-08.75   4   
      FOUL  16.45m  16.95m  FOUL  FOUL  17.29m
  6   188 Shoyoye, Olu        JR Bucknell                17.20mC  56-05.25   3   
      15.97m  16.02m  17.17m  17.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  7   182 Monahan, Brian      SR Bucknell                16.78m   55-00.75   2   
      15.43m  16.78m  FOUL  FOUL  16.62m  16.05m
  8   116 Maloof, Michael     SR Boston U.               16.69m   54-09.25   1   
      14.69m  16.65m  16.11m  FOUL  16.69m  15.38m
  9   315 Riley, Juannell     SR Lafayette               16.22m   53-02.75 
      16.21m  15.39m  16.04m  FOUL  16.03m  16.22m
 10   453 Grammer, William    JR Navy                    16.09m   52-09.50 
      15.44m  16.09m  FOUL           
 11   259 Carey, Sean         SR Holy Cross              15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12   189 Stafurik, Mark      JR Bucknell                14.58m   47-10.00 
      14.58m  14.04m  14.00m           
 13   313 McGriff, David      FR Lafayette               14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14   277 White, Lucius       SR Holy Cross              14.43m   47-04.25 
      13.73m  14.03m  14.43m           
 15   211 JU, Christopher     SR Colgate                 14.19m   46-06.75 
      13.03m  FOUL  14.19m           
 16   164 Breen, Joseph       SO Bucknell                13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.51m  12.79m  12.93m           
 --   306 Corcoran, Patrick   SO Lafayette                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Indoor Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   304 Castello, Chris     SR Lafayette                 7.26   2    792
  2   165 Burgess, Ben        SR Bucknell                  7.31   2    775
  3   376 Knowles, Trevor     FR Lehigh                    7.35   1    762
  4   465 Russell, Tyler      FR Navy                      7.49   2    716
  5   271 Nickerson, Josh     FR Holy Cross                7.53   1    703
  6   100 Biesma, Jason       FR Boston U.                 7.56   2    694
  7   307 Cutrone, Sam        FR Lafayette                 7.62   1    675
  8   167 D'Aliso, Christoph  SO Bucknell                  7.65   1    665
  9   464 Rivard, Michael     SR Navy                      7.70   2    650
 10   123 Prieto Vasquez, Se  SO Boston U.                 7.78   1    625
 
 
Indoor Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   465 Russell, Tyler      FR Navy                     6.75m   22-01.75    755
      6.69m  6.75m  6.67m            
  2   100 Biesma, Jason       FR Boston U.                6.39m   20-11.75    673
      6.39m  6.31m  6.21m            
  3   165 Burgess, Ben        SR Bucknell                 6.30m   20-08.00    652
      6.30m  6.16m  FOUL            
  4   376 Knowles, Trevor     FR Lehigh                   6.21m   20-04.50    632
      6.05m  6.21m  6.14m            
  5   304 Castello, Chris     SR Lafayette                6.16m   20-02.50    621
      6.16m  6.12m  6.10m            
  6   167 D'Aliso, Christoph  SO Bucknell                 6.07m   19-11.00    602
      6.07m  5.99m  6.07m            
  7   271 Nickerson, Josh     FR Holy Cross               5.94m   19-06.00    574
      5.83m  5.94m  5.86m            
  8   464 Rivard, Michael     SR Navy                     5.78m   18-11.75    540
      5.78m  5.59m  5.63m            
  9   307 Cutrone, Sam        FR Lafayette                5.32m   17-05.50    445
      5.32m  4.86m  5.24m            
 10   123 Prieto Vasquez, Se  SO Boston U.                5.27m   17-03.50    435
      4.89m  FOUL  5.27m            
 
Indoor Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   123 Prieto Vasquez, Se  SO Boston U.               13.06m   42-10.25    671
      11.71m  13.06m  12.76m            
  2   304 Castello, Chris     SR Lafayette               12.04m   39-06.00    609
      11.83m  12.04m  11.76m            
  3   167 D'Aliso, Christoph  SO Bucknell                11.51m   37-09.25    577
      11.51m  11.51m  10.86m            
  4   464 Rivard, Michael     SR Navy                    11.10m   36-05.00    552
      10.97m  10.96m  11.10m            
  5   165 Burgess, Ben        SR Bucknell                11.02m   36-02.00    547
      FOUL  10.32m  11.02m            
  6   376 Knowles, Trevor     FR Lehigh                  10.80m   35-05.25    534
      10.14m  10.80m  FOUL            
  7   100 Biesma, Jason       FR Boston U.               10.28m   33-08.75    502
      9.95m  10.03m  10.28m            
  8   465 Russell, Tyler      FR Navy                     9.66m   31-08.50    465
      FOUL  8.44m  9.66m            
  9   271 Nickerson, Josh     FR Holy Cross               9.46m   31-00.50    453
      FOUL  9.46m  8.90m            
 10   307 Cutrone, Sam        FR Lafayette                9.07m   29-09.25    430
      8.07m  8.88m  9.07m            
 
Indoor Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   465 Russell, Tyler      FR Navy                     2.06m    6-09.00    859
     1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 
        O    P    O    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  2   271 Nickerson, Josh     FR Holy Cross               1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2   376 Knowles, Trevor     FR Lehigh                   1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   123 Prieto Vasquez, Se  SO Boston U.                1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   304 Castello, Chris     SR Lafayette                1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6   165 Burgess, Ben        SR Bucknell                 1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6   307 Cutrone, Sam        FR Lafayette                1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8   167 D'Aliso, Christoph  SO Bucknell                 1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9   100 Biesma, Jason       FR Boston U.                1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9   464 Rivard, Michael     SR Navy                     1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Indoor Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   465 Russell, Tyler      FR Navy                      8.77   2    797
  2   304 Castello, Chris     SR Lafayette                 8.78   1    795
  3   376 Knowles, Trevor     FR Lehigh                    8.89   3    770
  4   167 D'Aliso, Christoph  SO Bucknell                  8.95   3    757
  5   165 Burgess, Ben        SR Bucknell                  9.07   1    730
  6   271 Nickerson, Josh     FR Holy Cross                9.25   2    692
  7   307 Cutrone, Sam        FR Lafayette                 9.34   3    673
  8   123 Prieto Vasquez, Se  SO Boston U.                 9.35   3    671
  9   464 Rivard, Michael     SR Navy                     10.21   1    502
 10   100 Biesma, Jason       FR Boston U.                10.44   2    461
 
Indoor Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   376 Knowles, Trevor     FR Lehigh                   4.55m   14-11.00    775
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
       XO  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2   464 Rivard, Michael     SR Navy                     4.25m   13-11.25    688
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
        O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  3   100 Biesma, Jason       FR Boston U.                4.05m   13-03.50    631
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
      XXO  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   165 Burgess, Ben        SR Bucknell                 3.65m   11-11.75    522
     3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5   465 Russell, Tyler      FR Navy                     3.55m   11-07.75    496
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O  PPP    O   XO  PPP   XO 
  6   271 Nickerson, Josh     FR Holy Cross               3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6   307 Cutrone, Sam        FR Lafayette                3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   167 D'Aliso, Christoph  SO Bucknell                 3.15m   10-04.00    393
     3.05 3.15 3.25 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9   123 Prieto Vasquez, Se  SO Boston U.                3.05m   10-00.00    369
     3.05 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 --   304 Castello, Chris     SR Lafayette                   NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Indoor Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   304 Castello, Chris     SR Lafayette              2:49.96     766
  2   376 Knowles, Trevor     FR Lehigh                 2:50.22     763
  3   307 Cutrone, Sam        FR Lafayette              2:51.70     748
  4   165 Burgess, Ben        SR Bucknell               2:52.49     740
  5   100 Biesma, Jason       FR Boston U.              2:52.74     737
  6   167 D'Aliso, Christoph  SO Bucknell               2:56.60     698
  7   271 Nickerson, Josh     FR Holy Cross             3:00.46     660
  8   465 Russell, Tyler      FR Navy                   3:03.16     634
  9   123 Prieto Vasquez, Se  SO Boston U.              3:04.68     619
 10   464 Rivard, Michael     SR Navy                   3:07.20     595
 
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P  5311  2008        Ronald Belany, Navy                         
        IC4A: C  5000  2015                                                    
 Field House: H  5011  2/21/2009   Edwin Schuck, Lehigh                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   376 Knowles, Trevor     FR Lehigh                    4906   10   
  2   465 Russell, Tyler      FR Navy                      4722    8   
  3   165 Burgess, Ben        SR Bucknell                  4585    6   
  4   167 D'Aliso, Christoph  SO Bucknell                  4285    5   
  5   304 Castello, Chris     SR Lafayette                 4227    4   
  6   271 Nickerson, Josh     FR Holy Cross                4196    3   
  7   100 Biesma, Jason       FR Boston U.                 4194    2   
  8   123 Prieto Vasquez, Se  SO Boston U.                 4060    1   
  9   307 Cutrone, Sam        FR Lafayette                 4034  
 10   464 Rivard, Michael     SR Navy                      4023  
 
                         Women - Team Rankings
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   180        2) Boston U.                 112.50
    3) Lehigh                     107        4) Holy Cross                104.50
    5) Navy                       101        6) Army                       94   
    7) Lafayette                   56        8) American                   11   
    9) Colgate                      8       10) Loyola (Md.)                6   
 
                           Men - Team Rankings
===============================================================================
    1) Navy                       228.50     2) Bucknell                  146.25
    3) Boston U.                  136        4) Army                      104   
    5) Lehigh                     101        6) Holy Cross                 27   
    7) Lafayette                   21.25     8) American                   10   
    9) Colgate                      6                                           

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 03/05/15