Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                                                                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                        2014 Navy Invitational
                                            US Naval Academy, Annapolis, MD                          
                                                             9/13/2014                                                      
 
Menís 3.2 Mile Junior Varsity Race
===================================================================================
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time 
===================================================================================
    1    95  Hanna, Josh                 FR  Navy                         16:42.45       
    2    91  Collison, Gabriel           FR  Navy                         16:51.63       
    3    87  Anderson, Zachary           FR  Navy                         17:01.84       
    4   332  Rowe, Peter                 SO  American                     17:03.12       
    5    92  Cooley, Dillon              FR  Navy                         17:04.48       
    6   325  Genuario, Dominic           FR  American                     17:13.85       
    7    38  Carey, Andrew               SR  Johns Hopkins                17:17.26       
    8   108  Prescott, Carter            FR  Navy                         17:20.00       
    9    14  Day, Carter                 FR  George Washington            17:25.19       
   10    94  D'Souza, Brandon            FR  Navy                         17:28.34       
   11   333  Skomal, Bernard             JR  American                     17:32.04       
   12   115  Varon, Alexander            FR  Navy                         17:38.14       
   13    86  Allen, Cameron              FR  Navy                         17:40.95       
   14    52  Scola, Billy                JR  Johns Hopkins                17:44.16       
   15    53  Silver, Mitchell            SR  Johns Hopkins                17:48.18       
   16    46  McMullin, John              FR  Johns Hopkins                17:49.30       
   17   132  Bolinger, Charles           JR  Umbc                         17:53.45       
   18   112  Stamm, William              FR  Navy                         17:54.38       
   19    55  Thornton, Charles           FR  Johns Hopkins                17:55.04       
   20    57  Walsten, Doran              JR  Johns Hopkins                17:55.48       
   21    12  Arnold, Charles             FR  George Washington            17:56.10       
   22    41  Demaree, Marshall           FR  Johns Hopkins                17:58.69       
   23   327  Klumpp, Jonathan            FR  American                     18:03.27       
   24    50  Potters, Leo                FR  Johns Hopkins                18:04.80       
   25    37  Bier, Daniel                SR  Johns Hopkins                18:06.23       
   26   140  Phillips, Rami              SO  Umbc                         18:06.80       
   27    17  Duell, Noah                 FR  George Washington            18:10.48       
   28    98  Kramer, Casey               FR  Navy                         18:15.46       
   29    56  Tuntivate, Chanon           SR  Johns Hopkins                18:20.42       
   30   109  Redito, Luke                FR  Navy                         18:21.27       
   31    23  Shaffer, Chris              FR  George Washington            18:24.13       
   32    89  Brough, John                FR  Navy                         18:26.37       
   33    43  Holmgren, Trevor            JR  Johns Hopkins                18:36.23       
   34   330  May, Liam                   SO  American                     18:39.09       
   35   106  Place, Parker               FR  Navy                         18:49.66       
   36   103  Moy, Kevin                  FR  Navy                         18:52.56       
   37    13  Craven, Robert              JR  George Washington            18:53.59       
   38   144  Hodgins, Cody               JR  American                     18:54.54       
   39    19  McCabe, Jack                SO  George Washington            18:57.76       
   40   329  Martens, Liam               FR  American                     19:03.32       
   41   143  Thronson, Ty                FR  Umbc                         19:07.62       
   42   130  Allnutt, Ethan              SO  Umbc                         19:36.06       
   43    71  Piedmont, Dominic           SO  Loyola (Md.)                 19:59.16       
   44    61  Lim, Brandon                JR  Loyola (Md.)                 20:07.63       
   45    77  Conner, Noah                FR  McDaniel                     21:19.02       

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 03/05/15