Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

2017 New Castle County XC Championships

November 04, 2017

Results By Ultimate Sports Productions www.usp-sports.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

 
 
 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade
 
    1      1    671  Bridget Kennedy       Padua                                  21:17.23  6:52/M    11
    2      2    998  Sarah Carroll         Tatnall                                21:59.29  7:05/M    10
    3      3    679  Clare Mazzeo          Padua                                  22:09.49  7:09/M    11
    4      4    676  Julianna LeNoir       Padua                                  22:21.43  7:13/M    12
    5      5    230  Isabel Snyder         Charter School of Wilmington           22:24.14  7:14/M    10
    6      6    696  Kelly Shannon         Padua                                  22:32.93  7:16/M    10
    7      7    207  Courtney Gannon       Charter School of Wilmington           22:34.63  7:17/M    12
    8      8    699  Moira Smith           Padua                                  22:38.38  7:18/M    10
    9      9    697  Annie Shea            Padua                                  22:44.71  7:20/M    9 
   10     10    707  Abigail Vanderloo     Padua                                  22:46.89  7:21/M    11
   11     11    341  Laurabeth McIlvaine   Concord                                22:52.20  7:23/M    9 
   12     12   1008  Lainey Teklits        Tatnall                                22:57.83  7:24/M    10
   13     13    599  Emma Hadley           Newark Charter                         23:06.99  7:27/M    10
   14     14    595  Margaret Barrier      Newark Charter                         23:08.68  7:28/M    8 
   15     15    205  Jordyn Flaherty       Charter School of Wilmington           23:10.30  7:28/M    9 
   16     16    638  Cassandra O'Quinn     Newark                                 23:11.89  7:29/M    12
   17  (> 7)    667  Cristina Herb         Padua                                  23:12.43  7:29/M    10
   18  (> 7)    681  Daniela McCourt       Padua                                  23:15.26  7:30/M    9 
   19  (> 7)    710  Mia Wichmann          Padua                                  23:15.57  7:30/M    9 
   20  (> 7)    701  Natalie Spadaccini    Padua                                  23:21.69  7:32/M    9 
   21     17   1075  Lilliana Bifferato    Ursuline                               23:30.64  7:35/M    11
   22  (> 7)    704  Emma Jo Szczerba      Padua                                  23:32.45  7:35/M    10
   23     18    208  Alena Gearing         Charter School of Wilmington           23:34.25  7:36/M    10
   24  (> 7)    711  Madelyn Williams      Padua                                  23:35.04  7:36/M    11
   25     19    948  Jillian Boffa         St. Mark's                             23:39.05  7:38/M    10
   26  (> 7)    665  Lexi Hall             Padua                                  23:42.89  7:39/M    9 
   27     20    121  Jocelyn Phillips      Archmere Academy                       23:44.45  7:39/M    11
   28     21   1079  Valerie Cradler       Ursuline                               23:46.45  7:40/M    12
   29     22     46  Lizzie King           Appoquinimink                          23:49.58  7:41/M    11
   30     23    114  Taylor Gerard         Archmere Academy                       23:50.17  7:41/M    11
   31     24    865  Emily Boyer           St. Andrews                            23:50.86  7:41/M    9 
   32     25    215  Siobhan Mangan        Charter School of Wilmington           23:54.59  7:43/M    12
   33     26    633  Kendal Gerard         Newark                                 23:56.06  7:43/M    11
   34  (> 7)    677  Maxine Lutz           Padua                                  23:57.91  7:44/M    11
   35     27    956  Grace Dohl            St. Mark's                             23:58.80  7:44/M    9 
   36     28    970  Kacey Tramont         St. Mark's                             24:02.63  7:45/M    11
   37     29    890  Bryer Wood            St. Andrews                            24:04.38  7:46/M    9 
   38     30    347  Justine Wagaman       Concord                                24:05.11  7:46/M    10
   39     31    866  Sarah Bruno           St. Andrews                            24:06.74  7:46/M    9 
   40  (> 7)    712  Heather Zwiercan      Padua                                  24:09.07  7:47/M    9 
   41     32    965  Andie Moran           St. Mark's                             24:09.67  7:47/M    12
   42     33    119  Emma McCann           Archmere Academy                       24:21.80  7:51/M    11
   43     34    191  Lizzy Barrish         Charter School of Wilmington           24:28.74  7:54/M    12
   44     35    125  Sydney Yanick         Archmere Academy                       24:29.99  7:54/M    12
   45  (> 7)    659  Hannah Corrigan       Padua                                  24:33.26  7:55/M    11
   46     36    199  Jordan Church         Charter School of Wilmington           24:37.23  7:56/M    11
   47     37   1083  Rory Kendle           Ursuline                               24:38.65  7:57/M    12
   48     38    348  Abby Windon           Concord                                24:40.73  7:57/M    9 
   49     39    969  Elizabeth Steenkamer  St. Mark's                             24:41.58  7:58/M    12
   50     40    962  Cathryn Guidash       St. Mark's                             24:44.86  7:59/M    10
   51     41     59  Jill Sawyer           Appoquinimink                          24:46.40  7:59/M    12
   52  (> 7)    225  Lisa Penfield         Charter School of Wilmington           24:47.89  8:00/M    9 
   53  (> 7)    680  Shannon McCartney     Padua                                  24:49.35  8:00/M    11
   54     42    885  Kathryn Rickert       St. Andrews                            24:53.73  8:02/M    11
   55     43    338  Emma Macturk          Concord                                24:54.08  8:02/M    11
   56     44    868  Belle Dallam          St. Andrews                            24:54.42  8:02/M    12
   57  (> 7)    663  Riley Flanagan        Padua                                  24:54.84  8:02/M    10
   58     45    889  Chloe Tung            St. Andrews                            24:55.47  8:02/M    10
   59     46    878  Anna Moore            St. Andrews                            24:56.31  8:03/M    11
   60     47     67  Madison Whary         Appoquinimink                          24:58.18  8:03/M    10
   61     48    719  Sophia Spotts         Red Lion Christian                     24:58.51  8:03/M    11
   62  (> 7)    691  Sydney Przywara       Padua                                  25:00.84  8:04/M    12
   63     49    964  Maureen Kirk          St. Mark's                             25:01.37  8:04/M    10
   64  (> 7)    886  Abby Sahs             St. Andrews                            25:02.43  8:05/M    10
   65  (> 7)    686  Kelsey Mulrooney      Padua                                  25:03.32  8:05/M    9 
   66     50    632  Brianna Espinal       Newark                                 25:05.30  8:05/M    9 
   67     51   1102  Yoana Chihuahua       William Penn                           25:05.54  8:05/M    11
   68  (> 7)    658  Kyla Colgan           Padua                                  25:07.63  8:06/M    9 
   69     52    124  Adyana Trudel         Archmere Academy                       25:10.43  8:07/M    11
   70  (> 7)    209  Caroline Graham       Charter School of Wilmington           25:13.84  8:08/M    8 
   71  (> 7)    672  Madison Klapinsky     Padua                                  25:15.86  8:09/M    9 
   72     53     53  Amanda Moyer          Appoquinimink                          25:20.74  8:10/M    11
   73  (> 7)    660  Ashley DeFrehn        Padua                                  25:20.97  8:10/M    9 
   74  (> 7)    197  Jazlynn Church        Charter School of Wilmington           25:22.31  8:11/M    10
   75     54     44  Gena Guerrieri        Appoquinimink                          25:22.60  8:11/M    9 
   76  (> 7)    233  Margaret Tran         Charter School of Wilmington           25:25.60  8:12/M    11
   77     55     60  Shannon Sharpe        Appoquinimink                          25:26.20  8:12/M    9 
   78  (> 7)    229  Addie Shealy          Charter School of Wilmington           25:31.47  8:14/M    12
   79  (> 7)    968  Morgan Shiber         St. Mark's                             25:33.75  8:15/M    9 
   80     56     29  Makenna Austin        Appoquinimink                          25:34.11  8:15/M    12
   81  (> 7)     40  Molly Donaldson       Appoquinimink                          25:36.22  8:15/M    9 
   82  (> 7)    705  Grace Taggart         Padua                                  25:36.65  8:15/M    12
   83     57   1074  Grace Azevedo         Ursuline                               25:37.46  8:16/M    9 
   84  (> 7)    708  Annamarie Warnke      Padua                                  25:38.19  8:16/M    9 
   85     58    112  Danielle Cuoco        Archmere Academy                       25:39.42  8:16/M    12
   86  (> 7)    958  Callie Freda          St. Mark's                             25:42.33  8:17/M    12
   87  (> 7)    669  Grace Jennings        Padua                                  25:43.92  8:18/M    11
   88     59    411  Olivia Funk           Delaware Military Academy              25:49.97  8:20/M    9 
   89  (> 7)     51  Sarah Mcgonigle       Appoquinimink                          25:54.46  8:21/M    11
   90  (> 7)     65  Natalie Truitt        Appoquinimink                          25:58.82  8:23/M    10
   91  (> 7)    867  Chen Christine        St. Andrews                            26:01.95  8:24/M    9 
   92  (> 7)    961  Emily Gildea          St. Mark's                             26:07.74  8:25/M    12
   93     60   1080  Annabel Gioffre       Ursuline                               26:07.90  8:25/M    11
   94  (> 7)    656  Erin Callaghan        Padua                                  26:08.16  8:26/M    9 
   95     61    327  Maggie Deng           Concord                                26:11.77  8:27/M    12
   96  (> 7)     63  Samantha Sullivan     Appoquinimink                          26:14.24  8:28/M    12
   97     62    717  Abby Phillips         Red Lion Christian                     26:14.74  8:28/M    10
   98  (> 7)    944  Cecilia Adair         St. Mark's                             26:14.96  8:28/M    9 
   99  (> 7)     38  Rachel Cressler       Appoquinimink                          26:22.05  8:30/M    12
  100  (> 7)     35  Hope Cassidy          Appoquinimink                          26:28.40  8:32/M    9 
  101     63    997  Mckenna Barry         Tatnall                                26:29.72  8:33/M    9 
  102     64   1090  Natalie Morris        Ursuline                               26:31.97  8:33/M    9 
  103     65    329  Bridget Fisher        Concord                                26:35.13  8:35/M    11
  104     66   1004  Luisa Hinrichs        Tatnall                                26:35.34  8:35/M    10
  105  (> 7)    880  Margaret Murphy       St. Andrews                            26:36.79  8:35/M    11
  106     67    527  Katelyn Fuller        Middletown                             26:38.60  8:35/M    10
  107     68    534  Mallory Page          Middletown                             26:48.07  8:39/M    9 
  108     69    328  Elizabeth Donovan     Concord                                26:49.54  8:39/M    11
  109  (> 7)     33  Jessica Burtell       Appoquinimink                          26:51.47  8:40/M    11
  110  (> 7)    662  Maggie Flanagan       Padua                                  26:57.49  8:42/M    10
  111  (> 7)    945  Natale Alessandrini   St. Mark's                             26:58.09  8:42/M    12
  112     70    631  Ana Donato            Newark                                 27:01.08  8:43/M    9 
  113  (> 7)    333  Shannon Kelly         Concord                                27:03.72  8:44/M    11
  114  (> 7)    201  Erin Cullen           Charter School of Wilmington           27:04.99  8:44/M    12
  115  (> 7)    883  Eleri Phillips        St. Andrews                            27:06.56  8:45/M    9 
  116  (> 7)    198  Jhillisa Church       Charter School of Wilmington           27:07.40  8:45/M    9 
  117  (> 7)    870  Ashlie Doucette       St. Andrews                            27:07.64  8:45/M    9 
  118     71    598  Catherine Gullo       Newark Charter                         27:12.40  8:46/M    12
  119  (> 7)    326  Kelsey Delcollo       Concord                                27:12.65  8:46/M    11
  120  (> 7)    322  Grace Birmingham      Concord                                27:16.75  8:48/M    12
  121  (> 7)    871  Sallie England        St. Andrews                            27:20.63  8:49/M    9 
  122  (> 7)     47  Paige Landau          Appoquinimink                          27:22.71  8:50/M    9 
  123  (> 7)    952  Amy Day               St. Mark's                             27:25.80  8:51/M    10
  124  (> 7)    216  Grace Manning-Greene  Charter School of Wilmington           27:27.42  8:51/M    11
  125     72   1087  Claire McFadden       Ursuline                               27:34.81  8:54/M    11
  126     73    923  Courtney Williams     St. Georges                            27:38.50  8:55/M    9 
  127  (> 7)    695  Caroline Scalora      Padua                                  27:41.45  8:56/M    10
  128  (> 7)    320  Heavyn Allen          Concord                                27:41.84  8:56/M    10
  129  (> 7)    673  Jane Klous            Padua                                  27:47.78  8:58/M    9 
  130  (> 7)    204  Keely Fiorelli        Charter School of Wilmington           27:49.27  8:58/M    12
  131  (> 7)     41  Charlotte Fenton      Appoquinimink                          27:49.54  8:58/M    10
  132  (> 7)    702  Jenna Sparco          Padua                                  28:02.03  9:03/M    9 
  133     74    596  Lauren Bothum         Newark Charter                         28:14.26  9:06/M    9 
  134     75    537  Ryley Sweet           Middletown                             28:15.70  9:07/M    9 
  135  (> 7)    217  Alexis Maynerich      Charter School of Wilmington           28:26.77  9:10/M    8 
  136  (> 7)    664  Anne Fraser-Jones     Padua                                  28:34.57  9:13/M    11
  137  (> 7)   1086  Jenna LaPira          Ursuline                               28:35.86  9:13/M    12
  138     76    720  Anna Teather          Red Lion Christian                     28:40.24  9:15/M    12
  139  (> 7)    951  Olivia Davis          St. Mark's                             28:46.30  9:17/M    9 
  140     77    999  Joanna Clark          Tatnall                                29:02.72  9:22/M    10
  141     78    533  Madison Page          Middletown                             29:09.87  9:24/M    11
  142  (> 7)    653  Ellen Banker          Padua                                  29:19.08  9:27/M    12
  143     79    469  Vanessa Garzon        Freire Charter                         29:19.50  9:27/M    10
  144     80    538  Daniele Thomas        Middletown                             29:20.07  9:28/M    9 
  145     81   1042  Lina Zhu              Tower Hill                             29:25.25  9:29/M    10
  146  (> 7)    947  Erica Bauernschmidt   St. Mark's                             29:25.50  9:29/M    11
  147  (> 7)    966  Maggie Myers          St. Mark's                             29:28.86  9:30/M    12
  148     82    532  Savannah Orlando      Middletown                             29:33.17  9:32/M    9 
  149  (> 7)    694  McKenna Rybaltowski   Padua                                  29:39.50  9:34/M    12
  150     83   1114  Mariana Vences-Nava   William Penn                           29:50.63  9:37/M    11
  151  (> 7)    877  Cierra Martinez       St. Andrews                            29:54.75  9:39/M    10
  152     84   1108  Emily Oei             William Penn                           29:57.00  9:40/M    9 
  153     85   1098  Ariana Bernal-Cruz    William Penn                           30:13.64  9:45/M    12
  154  (> 7)    188  Caroline Adams        Charter School of Wilmington           30:15.37  9:45/M    12
  155     86    151  Kristina Duncan       Brandywine                             30:28.53  9:50/M    11
  156  (> 7)     34  Ali Candy             Appoquinimink                          30:28.89  9:50/M    11
  157  (> 7)    340  Paige Marshall        Concord                                30:30.97  9:50/M    11
  158     87   1000  Anna Fisher           Tatnall                                30:32.82  9:51/M    9 
  159  (> 7)    325  Shirley Chen          Concord                                30:34.34  9:52/M    11
  160  (> 7)   1091  Elizabeth Ogden       Ursuline                               30:37.22  9:53/M    11
  161  (> 7)    212  Haley Jordan          Charter School of Wilmington           30:39.90  9:53/M    12
  162     88    418  Ashley Thompson       Delaware Military Academy              30:41.98  9:54/M    11
  163  (> 7)   1096  Sailor Wiggins        Ursuline                               30:49.71  9:56/M    9 
  164  (> 7)    683  Caroline Melia        Padua                                  30:51.68  9:57/M    12
  165  (> 7)    202  Katherine Domenick    Charter School of Wilmington           30:55.43  9:58/M    10
  166     89   1147  Miranda Peak          Wilmington Friends                     30:57.63  9:59/M    11
  167     90   1143  Ruth Hazzard          Wilmington Friends                     31:06.47 10:02/M    11
  168  (> 7)    234  Annabelle Ryu         Charter School of Wilmington           31:07.30 10:02/M    10
  169     91    523  Brenna Derocili       Middletown                             31:09.86 10:03/M    11
  170  (> 7)    196  Christina Chen        Charter School of Wilmington           31:12.59 10:04/M    10
  171     92   3473  Jayliece Redding      St. Georges                            31:21.23 10:07/M    9 
  172  (> 7)    224  Sindhu Narayan        Charter School of Wilmington           32:10.95 10:23/M    9 
  173     93    626  Leia Clendaniel       Newark                                 32:29.05 10:29/M    10
  174     94   1099  Yesenia Bernal-Cruz   William Penn                           32:38.02 10:32/M    9 
  175     95    149  Mackenzie Clark       Brandywine                             32:50.00 10:35/M    9 
  176  (> 7)    873  Diana Honey           St. Andrews                            33:03.48 10:40/M    11
  177  (> 7)    324  Sharon Chen           Concord                                33:10.56 10:42/M    11
  178     96    559  Caitlin Wrinn         MOT Charter                            33:44.03 10:53/M    10
  179  (> 7)    331  Stacey Huynh          Concord                                33:44.49 10:53/M    11
  180     97    156  Tyra Watson           Brandywine                             33:56.03 10:57/M    9 
  181  (> 7)    332  Ummeh Islam           Concord                                34:07.50 11:00/M    11
  182  (> 7)    955  Ashley DiOrrio        St. Mark's                             34:11.03 11:02/M    10
  183     98    378  Beth Hudson           Conrad                                 34:18.83 11:04/M    11
  184  (> 7)    875  Iris Hwang            St. Andrews                            35:38.03 11:30/M    10
  185  (> 7)    344  Nikole Peralta        Concord                                35:38.38 11:30/M    12
  186     99   1101  Elizabeth Chapell     William Penn                           36:20.28 11:43/M    10
  187  (> 7)    884  Alyse Ray             St. Andrews                            36:22.50 11:44/M    10
  188    100   1033  Hita Kambhamettu      Tower Hill                             36:31.72 11:47/M    12
  189  (> 7)    960  Gabby Gerner          St. Mark's                             36:36.47 11:48/M    9 
  190  (> 7)    218  Mary McCann           Charter School of Wilmington           37:37.16 12:08/M    12
  191  (> 7)    345  Hafsha Rahman         Concord                                40:35.59 13:05/M    11
  192  (> 7)   1078  Taylor Conkey         Ursuline                               40:37.96 13:06/M    9 
  193    101    552  De'Aja Gardner        MOT Charter                            59:52.02 19:19/M    12
  194    102         Ghost Number 1        Brandywine                             59:52.02              
  195    103         Ghost Number 2        Brandywine                             59:52.02              
  196    102         Ghost Number 1        Conrad                                 59:52.02              
  197    103         Ghost Number 2        Conrad                                 59:52.02              
  198    104         Ghost Number 3        Conrad                                 59:52.02              
  199    105         Ghost Number 4        Conrad                                 59:52.02              
  200    102         Ghost Number 1        Delaware Military Academy              59:52.02              
  201    103         Ghost Number 2        Delaware Military Academy              59:52.02              
  202    104         Ghost Number 3        Delaware Military Academy              59:52.02              
  203    102         Ghost Number 1        Freire Charter                         59:52.02              
  204    103         Ghost Number 2        Freire Charter                         59:52.02              
  205    104         Ghost Number 3        Freire Charter                         59:52.02              
  206    105         Ghost Number 4        Freire Charter                         59:52.02              
  207    102         Ghost Number 1        MOT Charter                            59:52.02              
  208    103         Ghost Number 2        MOT Charter                            59:52.02              
  209    104         Ghost Number 3        MOT Charter                            59:52.02              
  210    102         Ghost Number 1        Newark Charter                         59:52.02              
  211    102         Ghost Number 1        Red Lion Christian                     59:52.02              
  212    103         Ghost Number 2        Red Lion Christian                     59:52.02              
  213    102         Ghost Number 1        St. Georges                            59:52.02              
  214    103         Ghost Number 2        St. Georges                            59:52.02              
  215    104         Ghost Number 3        St. Georges                            59:52.02              
  216    102         Ghost Number 1        Tower Hill                             59:52.02              
  217    103         Ghost Number 2        Tower Hill                             59:52.02              
  218    104         Ghost Number 3        Tower Hill                             59:52.02              
  219    102         Ghost Number 1        Wilmington Friends                     59:52.02              
  220    103         Ghost Number 2        Wilmington Friends                     59:52.02              
  221    104         Ghost Number 3        Wilmington Friends                     59:52.02              

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

 
 
                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        
 
    1 Padua                                  22               1   3   4   6   8   9  10         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:59.46
 
    2 Charter School of Wilmington           70               5   7  15  18  25  34  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:37.91
 
    3 St. Mark's                            145              19  27  28  32  39  40  49         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:31.73
 
    4 Archmere Academy                      163              20  23  33  35  52  58             
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:36.84
 
    5 St. Andrews                           170              24  29  31  42  44  45  46         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:50.13
 
    6 Concord                               183              11  30  38  43  61  65  69         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:43.89
 
    7 Ursuline                              192              17  21  37  57  60  64  72         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:41.10
 
    8 Appoquinimink                         217              22  41  47  53  54  55  56         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:17.50
 
    9 Tatnall                               220               2  12  63  66  77  87             
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:04.90
 
   10 Newark                                255              16  26  50  70  93                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:43.38
 
   11 Newark Charter                        274              13  14  71  74 102                 
        Top  5 Times: 
 
   12 Middletown                            368              67  68  75  78  80  82  91         
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:12.31
 
   13 Red Lion Christian                    391              48  62  76 102 103                 
        Top  5 Times: 59:52.02
 
   14 William Penn                          397              51  83  84  85  94  99             
        Top  5 Times: 2:27:44.83
 
   15 Delaware Military Academy             456              59  88 102 103 104                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:44.04
 
   16 St. Georges                           474              73  92 102 103 104                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:44.04
 
   17 Brandywine                            483              86  95  97 102 103                 
        Top  5 Times: 59:52.02
 
   18 Wilmington Friends                    488              89  90 102 103 104                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:44.04
 
   19 Tower Hill                            490              81 100 102 103 104                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:44.04
 
   20 Freire Charter                        493              79 102 103 104 105                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:59:36.06
 
   21 MOT Charter                           506              96 101 102 103 104                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:44.04
 
   22 Conrad                                512              98 102 103 104 105                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:59:36.06
 
 

Detail Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

 
Padua    Finish Position -     1
 
  Team Score (places):  22  Team Score (times):   1:50:59.46   Average Time: 22:11.89
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    671  Bridget Kennedy        11       1            1       21:17.23     21:17.23     0:00.00
    2    679  Clare Mazzeo           11       3            4       22:09.49     43:26.72     0:52.26
    3    676  Julianna LeNoir        12       4            8       22:21.43   1:05:48.15     1:04.20
    4    696  Kelly Shannon          10       6           14       22:32.93   1:28:21.08     1:15.70
    5    699  Moira Smith            10       8           22       22:38.38   1:50:59.46     1:21.15
    6    697  Annie Shea             9        9           31       22:44.71   2:13:44.17     1:27.48
    7    707  Abigail Vanderloo      11      10           41       22:46.89   2:36:31.06     1:29.66
    8    667  Cristina Herb          10   More Than  7          23:12.43   2:59:43.49     1:55.20
    9    681  Daniela McCourt        9    More Than  7          23:15.26   3:22:58.75     1:58.03
   10    710  Mia Wichmann           9    More Than  7          23:15.57   3:46:14.32     1:58.34
   11    701  Natalie Spadaccini     9    More Than  7          23:21.69   4:09:36.01     2:04.46
   12    704  Emma Jo Szczerba       10   More Than  7          23:32.45   4:33:08.46     2:15.22
   13    711  Madelyn Williams       11   More Than  7          23:35.04   4:56:43.50     2:17.81
   14    665  Lexi Hall              9    More Than  7          23:42.89   5:20:26.39     2:25.66
   15    677  Maxine Lutz            11   More Than  7          23:57.91   5:44:24.30     2:40.68
   16    712  Heather Zwiercan       9    More Than  7          24:09.07   6:08:33.37     2:51.84
   17    659  Hannah Corrigan        11   More Than  7          24:33.26   6:33:06.63     3:16.03
   18    680  Shannon McCartney      11   More Than  7          24:49.35   6:57:55.98     3:32.12
   19    663  Riley Flanagan         10   More Than  7          24:54.84   7:22:50.82     3:37.61
   20    691  Sydney Przywara        12   More Than  7          25:00.84   7:47:51.66     3:43.61
   21    686  Kelsey Mulrooney       9    More Than  7          25:03.32   8:12:54.98     3:46.09
   22    658  Kyla Colgan            9    More Than  7          25:07.63   8:38:02.61     3:50.40
   23    672  Madison Klapinsky      9    More Than  7          25:15.86   9:03:18.47     3:58.63
   24    660  Ashley DeFrehn         9    More Than  7          25:20.97   9:28:39.44     4:03.74
   25    705  Grace Taggart          12   More Than  7          25:36.65   9:54:16.09     4:19.42
   26    708  Annamarie Warnke       9    More Than  7          25:38.19  10:19:54.28     4:20.96
   27    669  Grace Jennings         11   More Than  7          25:43.92  10:45:38.20     4:26.69
   28    656  Erin Callaghan         9    More Than  7          26:08.16  11:11:46.36     4:50.93
   29    662  Maggie Flanagan        10   More Than  7          26:57.49  11:38:43.85     5:40.26
   30    695  Caroline Scalora       10   More Than  7          27:41.45  12:06:25.30     6:24.22
   31    673  Jane Klous             9    More Than  7          27:47.78  12:34:13.08     6:30.55
   32    702  Jenna Sparco           9    More Than  7          28:02.03  13:02:15.11     6:44.80
   33    664  Anne Fraser-Jones      11   More Than  7          28:34.57  13:30:49.68     7:17.34
   34    653  Ellen Banker           12   More Than  7          29:19.08  14:00:08.76     8:01.85
   35    694  McKenna Rybaltowski    12   More Than  7          29:39.50  14:29:48.26     8:22.27
   36    683  Caroline Melia         12   More Than  7          30:51.68  15:00:39.94     9:34.45
 
Charter School of Wilmington    Finish Position -     2
 
  Team Score (places):  70  Team Score (times):   1:55:37.91   Average Time: 23:07.58
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    230  Isabel Snyder          10       5            5       22:24.14     22:24.14     0:00.00
    2    207  Courtney Gannon        12       7           12       22:34.63     44:58.77     0:10.49
    3    205  Jordyn Flaherty        9       15           27       23:10.30   1:08:09.07     0:46.16
    4    208  Alena Gearing          10      18           45       23:34.25   1:31:43.32     1:10.11
    5    215  Siobhan Mangan         12      25           70       23:54.59   1:55:37.91     1:30.45
    6    191  Lizzy Barrish          12      34          104       24:28.74   2:20:06.65     2:04.60
    7    199  Jordan Church          11      36          140       24:37.23   2:44:43.88     2:13.09
    8    225  Lisa Penfield          9    More Than  7          24:47.89   3:09:31.77     2:23.75
    9    209  Caroline Graham        8    More Than  7          25:13.84   3:34:45.61     2:49.70
   10    197  Jazlynn Church         10   More Than  7          25:22.31   4:00:07.92     2:58.17
   11    233  Margaret Tran          11   More Than  7          25:25.60   4:25:33.52     3:01.46
   12    229  Addie Shealy           12   More Than  7          25:31.47   4:51:04.99     3:07.33
   13    201  Erin Cullen            12   More Than  7          27:04.99   5:18:09.98     4:40.85
   14    198  Jhillisa Church        9    More Than  7          27:07.40   5:45:17.38     4:43.26
   15    216  Grace Manning-Greene   11   More Than  7          27:27.42   6:12:44.80     5:03.28
   16    204  Keely Fiorelli         12   More Than  7          27:49.27   6:40:34.07     5:25.13
   17    217  Alexis Maynerich       8    More Than  7          28:26.77   7:09:00.84     6:02.63
   18    188  Caroline Adams         12   More Than  7          30:15.37   7:39:16.21     7:51.23
   19    212  Haley Jordan           12   More Than  7          30:39.90   8:09:56.11     8:15.76
   20    202  Katherine Domenick     10   More Than  7          30:55.43   8:40:51.54     8:31.29
   21    234  Annabelle Ryu          10   More Than  7          31:07.30   9:11:58.84     8:43.16
   22    196  Christina Chen         10   More Than  7          31:12.59   9:43:11.43     8:48.45
   23    224  Sindhu Narayan         9    More Than  7          32:10.95  10:15:22.38     9:46.81
   24    218  Mary McCann            12   More Than  7          37:37.16  10:52:59.54    15:13.02
 
St. Mark's    Finish Position -     3
 
  Team Score (places): 145  Team Score (times):   2:00:31.73   Average Time: 24:06.35
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    948  Jillian Boffa          10      19           19       23:39.05     23:39.05     0:00.00
    2    956  Grace Dohl             9       27           46       23:58.80     47:37.85     0:19.75
    3    970  Kacey Tramont          11      28           74       24:02.63   1:11:40.48     0:23.58
    4    965  Andie Moran            12      32          106       24:09.67   1:35:50.15     0:30.62
    5    969  Elizabeth Steenkamer   12      39          145       24:41.58   2:00:31.73     1:02.53
    6    962  Cathryn Guidash        10      40          185       24:44.86   2:25:16.59     1:05.81
    7    964  Maureen Kirk           10      49          234       25:01.37   2:50:17.96     1:22.32
    8    968  Morgan Shiber          9    More Than  7          25:33.75   3:15:51.71     1:54.70
    9    958  Callie Freda           12   More Than  7          25:42.33   3:41:34.04     2:03.28
   10    961  Emily Gildea           12   More Than  7          26:07.74   4:07:41.78     2:28.69
   11    944  Cecilia Adair          9    More Than  7          26:14.96   4:33:56.74     2:35.91
   12    945  Natale Alessandrini    12   More Than  7          26:58.09   5:00:54.83     3:19.04
   13    952  Amy Day                10   More Than  7          27:25.80   5:28:20.63     3:46.75
   14    951  Olivia Davis           9    More Than  7          28:46.30   5:57:06.93     5:07.25
   15    947  Erica Bauernschmidt    11   More Than  7          29:25.50   6:26:32.43     5:46.45
   16    966  Maggie Myers           12   More Than  7          29:28.86   6:56:01.29     5:49.81
   17    955  Ashley DiOrrio         10   More Than  7          34:11.03   7:30:12.32    10:31.98
   18    960  Gabby Gerner           9    More Than  7          36:36.47   8:06:48.79    12:57.42
 
Archmere Academy    Finish Position -     4
 
  Team Score (places): 163  Team Score (times):   2:01:36.84   Average Time: 24:19.37
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    121  Jocelyn Phillips       11      20           20       23:44.45     23:44.45     0:00.00
    2    114  Taylor Gerard          11      23           43       23:50.17     47:34.62     0:05.72
    3    119  Emma McCann            11      33           76       24:21.80   1:11:56.42     0:37.35
    4    125  Sydney Yanick          12      35          111       24:29.99   1:36:26.41     0:45.54
    5    124  Adyana Trudel          11      52          163       25:10.43   2:01:36.84     1:25.98
    6    112  Danielle Cuoco         12      58          221       25:39.42   2:27:16.26     1:54.97
 
St. Andrews    Finish Position -     5
 
  Team Score (places): 170  Team Score (times):   2:01:50.13   Average Time: 24:22.03
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    865  Emily Boyer            9       24           24       23:50.86     23:50.86     0:00.00
    2    890  Bryer Wood             9       29           53       24:04.38     47:55.24     0:13.52
    3    866  Sarah Bruno            9       31           84       24:06.74   1:12:01.98     0:15.88
    4    885  Kathryn Rickert        11      42          126       24:53.73   1:36:55.71     1:02.87
    5    868  Belle Dallam           12      44          170       24:54.42   2:01:50.13     1:03.56
    6    889  Chloe Tung             10      45          215       24:55.47   2:26:45.60     1:04.61
    7    878  Anna Moore             11      46          261       24:56.31   2:51:41.91     1:05.45
    8    886  Abby Sahs              10   More Than  7          25:02.43   3:16:44.34     1:11.57
    9    867  Chen Christine         9    More Than  7          26:01.95   3:42:46.29     2:11.09
   10    880  Margaret Murphy        11   More Than  7          26:36.79   4:09:23.08     2:45.93
   11    883  Eleri Phillips         9    More Than  7          27:06.56   4:36:29.64     3:15.70
   12    870  Ashlie Doucette        9    More Than  7          27:07.64   5:03:37.28     3:16.78
   13    871  Sallie England         9    More Than  7          27:20.63   5:30:57.91     3:29.77
   14    877  Cierra Martinez        10   More Than  7          29:54.75   6:00:52.66     6:03.89
   15    873  Diana Honey            11   More Than  7          33:03.48   6:33:56.14     9:12.62
   16    875  Iris Hwang             10   More Than  7          35:38.03   7:09:34.17    11:47.17
   17    884  Alyse Ray              10   More Than  7          36:22.50   7:45:56.67    12:31.64
 
Concord    Finish Position -     6
 
  Team Score (places): 183  Team Score (times):   2:02:43.89   Average Time: 24:32.78
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    341  Laurabeth McIlvaine    9       11           11       22:52.20     22:52.20     0:00.00
    2    347  Justine Wagaman        10      30           41       24:05.11     46:57.31     1:12.91
    3    348  Abby Windon            9       38           79       24:40.73   1:11:38.04     1:48.53
    4    338  Emma Macturk           11      43          122       24:54.08   1:36:32.12     2:01.88
    5    327  Maggie Deng            12      61          183       26:11.77   2:02:43.89     3:19.57
    6    329  Bridget Fisher         11      65          248       26:35.13   2:29:19.02     3:42.93
    7    328  Elizabeth Donovan      11      69          317       26:49.54   2:56:08.56     3:57.34
    8    333  Shannon Kelly          11   More Than  7          27:03.72   3:23:12.28     4:11.52
    9    326  Kelsey Delcollo        11   More Than  7          27:12.65   3:50:24.93     4:20.45
   10    322  Grace Birmingham       12   More Than  7          27:16.75   4:17:41.68     4:24.55
   11    320  Heavyn Allen           10   More Than  7          27:41.84   4:45:23.52     4:49.64
   12    340  Paige Marshall         11   More Than  7          30:30.97   5:15:54.49     7:38.77
   13    325  Shirley Chen           11   More Than  7          30:34.34   5:46:28.83     7:42.14
   14    324  Sharon Chen            11   More Than  7          33:10.56   6:19:39.39    10:18.36
   15    331  Stacey Huynh           11   More Than  7          33:44.49   6:53:23.88    10:52.29
   16    332  Ummeh Islam            11   More Than  7          34:07.50   7:27:31.38    11:15.30
   17    344  Nikole Peralta         12   More Than  7          35:38.38   8:03:09.76    12:46.18
   18    345  Hafsha Rahman          11   More Than  7          40:35.59   8:43:45.35    17:43.39
 
Ursuline    Finish Position -     7
 
  Team Score (places): 192  Team Score (times):   2:03:41.10   Average Time: 24:44.22
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1075  Lilliana Bifferato     11      17           17       23:30.64     23:30.64     0:00.00
    2   1079  Valerie Cradler        12      21           38       23:46.45     47:17.09     0:15.81
    3   1083  Rory Kendle            12      37           75       24:38.65   1:11:55.74     1:08.01
    4   1074  Grace Azevedo          9       57          132       25:37.46   1:37:33.20     2:06.82
    5   1080  Annabel Gioffre        11      60          192       26:07.90   2:03:41.10     2:37.26
    6   1090  Natalie Morris         9       64          256       26:31.97   2:30:13.07     3:01.33
    7   1087  Claire McFadden        11      72          328       27:34.81   2:57:47.88     4:04.17
    8   1086  Jenna LaPira           12   More Than  7          28:35.86   3:26:23.74     5:05.22
    9   1091  Elizabeth Ogden        11   More Than  7          30:37.22   3:57:00.96     7:06.58
   10   1096  Sailor Wiggins         9    More Than  7          30:49.71   4:27:50.67     7:19.07
   11   1078  Taylor Conkey          9    More Than  7          40:37.96   5:08:28.63    17:07.32
 
Appoquinimink    Finish Position -     8
 
  Team Score (places): 217  Team Score (times):   2:04:17.50   Average Time: 24:51.50
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     46  Lizzie King            11      22           22       23:49.58     23:49.58     0:00.00
    2     59  Jill Sawyer            12      41           63       24:46.40     48:35.98     0:56.82
    3     67  Madison Whary          10      47          110       24:58.18   1:13:34.16     1:08.60
    4     53  Amanda Moyer           11      53          163       25:20.74   1:38:54.90     1:31.16
    5     44  Gena Guerrieri         9       54          217       25:22.60   2:04:17.50     1:33.02
    6     60  Shannon Sharpe         9       55          272       25:26.20   2:29:43.70     1:36.62
    7     29  Makenna Austin         12      56          328       25:34.11   2:55:17.81     1:44.53
    8     40  Molly Donaldson        9    More Than  7          25:36.22   3:20:54.03     1:46.64
    9     51  Sarah Mcgonigle        11   More Than  7          25:54.46   3:46:48.49     2:04.88
   10     65  Natalie Truitt         10   More Than  7          25:58.82   4:12:47.31     2:09.24
   11     63  Samantha Sullivan      12   More Than  7          26:14.24   4:39:01.55     2:24.66
   12     38  Rachel Cressler        12   More Than  7          26:22.05   5:05:23.60     2:32.47
   13     35  Hope Cassidy           9    More Than  7          26:28.40   5:31:52.00     2:38.82
   14     33  Jessica Burtell        11   More Than  7          26:51.47   5:58:43.47     3:01.89
   15     47  Paige Landau           9    More Than  7          27:22.71   6:26:06.18     3:33.13
   16     41  Charlotte Fenton       10   More Than  7          27:49.54   6:53:55.72     3:59.96
   17     34  Ali Candy              11   More Than  7          30:28.89   7:24:24.61     6:39.31
 
Tatnall    Finish Position -     9
 
  Team Score (places): 220  Team Score (times):   2:07:04.90   Average Time: 25:24.98
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    998  Sarah Carroll          10       2            2       21:59.29     21:59.29     0:00.00
    2   1008  Lainey Teklits         10      12           14       22:57.83     44:57.12     0:58.54
    3    997  Mckenna Barry          9       63           77       26:29.72   1:11:26.84     4:30.43
    4   1004  Luisa Hinrichs         10      66          143       26:35.34   1:38:02.18     4:36.05
    5    999  Joanna Clark           10      77          220       29:02.72   2:07:04.90     7:03.43
    6   1000  Anna Fisher            9       87          307       30:32.82   2:37:37.72     8:33.53
 
Newark    Finish Position -    10
 
  Team Score (places): 255  Team Score (times):   2:11:43.38   Average Time: 26:20.68
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    638  Cassandra O'Quinn      12      16           16       23:11.89     23:11.89     0:00.00
    2    633  Kendal Gerard          11      26           42       23:56.06     47:07.95     0:44.17
    3    632  Brianna Espinal        9       50           92       25:05.30   1:12:13.25     1:53.41
    4    631  Ana Donato             9       70          162       27:01.08   1:39:14.33     3:49.19
    5    626  Leia Clendaniel        10      93          255       32:29.05   2:11:43.38     9:17.16
 
Newark Charter    Finish Position -    11
 
  Team Score (places): 274  Team Score (times):               Average Time: 0:00.00
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    599  Emma Hadley            10      13           13       23:06.99     23:06.99     0:00.00
    2    595  Margaret Barrier       8       14           27       23:08.68     46:15.67     0:01.69
    3    598  Catherine Gullo        12      71           98       27:12.40   1:13:28.07     4:05.41
    4    596  Lauren Bothum          9       74          172       28:14.26   1:41:42.33     5:07.27
    5         Ghost Number 1                102          274       59:52.02                36:45.03
 
Middletown    Finish Position -    12
 
  Team Score (places): 368  Team Score (times):   2:20:12.31   Average Time: 28:02.46
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    527  Katelyn Fuller         10      67           67       26:38.60     26:38.60     0:00.00
    2    534  Mallory Page           9       68          135       26:48.07     53:26.67     0:09.47
    3    537  Ryley Sweet            9       75          210       28:15.70   1:21:42.37     1:37.10
    4    533  Madison Page           11      78          288       29:09.87   1:50:52.24     2:31.27
    5    538  Daniele Thomas         9       80          368       29:20.07   2:20:12.31     2:41.47
    6    532  Savannah Orlando       9       82          450       29:33.17   2:49:45.48     2:54.57
    7    523  Brenna Derocili        11      91          541       31:09.86   3:20:55.34     4:31.26
 
Red Lion Christian    Finish Position -    13
 
  Team Score (places): 391  Team Score (times):    59:52.02   Average Time: 1:19:04.00
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    719  Sophia Spotts          11      48           48       24:58.51     24:58.51     0:00.00
    2    717  Abby Phillips          10      62          110       26:14.74     51:13.25     1:16.23
    3    720  Anna Teather           12      76          186       28:40.24   1:19:53.49     3:41.73
    4         Ghost Number 1                102          288       59:52.02                34:53.51
    5         Ghost Number 2                103          391       59:52.02    59:52.02    34:53.51
 
William Penn    Finish Position -    14
 
  Team Score (places): 397  Team Score (times):   2:27:44.83   Average Time: 29:32.97
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1102  Yoana Chihuahua        11      51           51       25:05.54     25:05.54     0:00.00
    2   1114  Mariana Vences-Nava    11      83          134       29:50.63     54:56.17     4:45.09
    3   1108  Emily Oei              9       84          218       29:57.00   1:24:53.17     4:51.46
    4   1098  Ariana Bernal-Cruz     12      85          303       30:13.64   1:55:06.81     5:08.10
    5   1099  Yesenia Bernal-Cruz    9       94          397       32:38.02   2:27:44.83     7:32.48
    6   1101  Elizabeth Chapell      10      99          496       36:20.28   3:04:05.11    11:14.74
 
Delaware Military Academy    Finish Position -    15
 
  Team Score (places): 456  Team Score (times):  1:59:44.04   Average Time: 3:18:56.01
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    411  Olivia Funk            9       59           59       25:49.97     25:49.97     0:00.00
    2    418  Ashley Thompson        11      88          147       30:41.98     56:31.95     4:52.01
    3         Ghost Number 1                102          249       59:52.02                34:02.05
    4         Ghost Number 2                103          352       59:52.02    59:52.02    34:02.05
    5         Ghost Number 3                104          456       59:52.02  1:59:44.04    34:02.05
 
St. Georges    Finish Position -    16
 
  Team Score (places): 474  Team Score (times):  1:59:44.04   Average Time: 3:18:56.01
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    923  Courtney Williams      9       73           73       27:38.50     27:38.50     0:00.00
    2   3473  Jayliece Redding       9       92          165       31:21.23     58:59.73     3:42.73
    3         Ghost Number 1                102          267       59:52.02                32:13.52
    4         Ghost Number 2                103          370       59:52.02    59:52.02    32:13.52
    5         Ghost Number 3                104          474       59:52.02  1:59:44.04    32:13.52
 
Brandywine    Finish Position -    17
 
  Team Score (places): 483  Team Score (times):    59:52.02   Average Time: 1:19:04.00
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    151  Kristina Duncan        11      86           86       30:28.53     30:28.53     0:00.00
    2    149  Mackenzie Clark        9       95          181       32:50.00   1:03:18.53     2:21.47
    3    156  Tyra Watson            9       97          278       33:56.03   1:37:14.56     3:27.50
    4         Ghost Number 1                102          380       59:52.02                29:23.49
    5         Ghost Number 2                103          483       59:52.02    59:52.02    29:23.49
 
Wilmington Friends    Finish Position -    18
 
  Team Score (places): 488  Team Score (times):  1:59:44.04   Average Time: 3:18:56.01
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1147  Miranda Peak           11      89           89       30:57.63     30:57.63     0:00.00
    2   1143  Ruth Hazzard           11      90          179       31:06.47   1:02:04.10     0:08.84
    3         Ghost Number 1                102          281       59:52.02                28:54.39
    4         Ghost Number 2                103          384       59:52.02    59:52.02    28:54.39
    5         Ghost Number 3                104          488       59:52.02  1:59:44.04    28:54.39
 
Tower Hill    Finish Position -    19
 
  Team Score (places): 490  Team Score (times):  1:59:44.04   Average Time: 3:18:56.01
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1042  Lina Zhu               10      81           81       29:25.25     29:25.25     0:00.00
    2   1033  Hita Kambhamettu       12     100          181       36:31.72   1:05:56.97     7:06.47
    3         Ghost Number 1                102          283       59:52.02                30:26.77
    4         Ghost Number 2                103          386       59:52.02    59:52.02    30:26.77
    5         Ghost Number 3                104          490       59:52.02  1:59:44.04    30:26.77
 
Freire Charter    Finish Position -    20
 
  Team Score (places): 493  Team Score (times):  2:59:36.06   Average Time: 5:18:48.01
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    469  Vanessa Garzon         10      79           79       29:19.50     29:19.50     0:00.00
    2         Ghost Number 1                102          181       59:52.02                30:32.52
    3         Ghost Number 2                103          284       59:52.02    59:52.02    30:32.52
    4         Ghost Number 3                104          388       59:52.02  1:59:44.04    30:32.52
    5         Ghost Number 4                105          493       59:52.02  2:59:36.06    30:32.52
 
MOT Charter    Finish Position -    21
 
  Team Score (places): 506  Team Score (times):  1:59:44.04   Average Time: 3:18:56.01
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    559  Caitlin Wrinn          10      96           96       33:44.03     33:44.03     0:00.00
    2    552  De'Aja Gardner         12     101          197       59:52.02   1:33:36.05    26:07.99
    3         Ghost Number 1                102          299       59:52.02                26:07.99
    4         Ghost Number 2                103          402       59:52.02    59:52.02    26:07.99
    5         Ghost Number 3                104          506       59:52.02  1:59:44.04    26:07.99
 
Conrad    Finish Position -    22
 
  Team Score (places): 512  Team Score (times):  2:59:36.06   Average Time: 5:18:48.01
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    378  Beth Hudson            11      98           98       34:18.83     34:18.83     0:00.00
    2         Ghost Number 1                102          200       59:52.02                25:33.19
    3         Ghost Number 2                103          303       59:52.02    59:52.02    25:33.19
    4         Ghost Number 3                104          407       59:52.02  1:59:44.04    25:33.19
    5         Ghost Number 4                105          512       59:52.02  2:59:36.06    25:33.19

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 11/04/17