Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

2017 New Castle County XC Championships

November 04, 2017

Results By Ultimate Sports Productions www.usp-sports.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade
 
    1      1    760  Connor Elliot         Salesianum                             17:13.03  5:33/M    11
    2      2    762  Joseph Fassano        Salesianum                             17:22.59  5:36/M    12
    3      3    745  Gerald Brady          Salesianum                             17:23.76  5:36/M    12
    4      4    804  Michael Migliore      Salesianum                             17:56.67  5:47/M    10
    5      5    833  Justin Stafford       Salesianum                             17:59.27  5:48/M    12
    6      6    825  Matthew Ryjewski      Salesianum                             18:00.44  5:48/M    10
    7      7    750  Patrick Callahan      Salesianum                             18:03.50  5:49/M    12
    8  (> 7)    773  Michael Hayes         Salesianum                             18:04.01  5:50/M    11
    9  (> 7)    766  Frank Frabizzio       Salesianum                             18:04.40  5:50/M    10
   10  (> 7)    816  Matthew Querey        Salesianum                             18:11.47  5:52/M    10
   11  (> 7)    826  Nicholas Saponaro     Salesianum                             18:14.25  5:53/M    12
   12      8   1025  Colin Sullivan        Tatnall                                18:15.57  5:53/M    11
   13  (> 7)    785  Liam Kauffman         Salesianum                             18:16.78  5:54/M    9 
   14      9    897  William Gray          St. Andrews                            18:17.69  5:54/M    12
   15  (> 7)    824  Conor Ryan            Salesianum                             18:19.96  5:55/M    10
   16     10   1013  Jack Flanagan         Tatnall                                18:20.46  5:55/M    9 
   17  (> 7)    753  Ted Chesson           Salesianum                             18:22.76  5:55/M    12
   18  (> 7)    805  Jordan Mischler       Salesianum                             18:25.46  5:56/M    9 
   19  (> 7)    751  Nick Calloway         Salesianum                             18:25.93  5:56/M    10
   20  (> 7)    765  Owen Fink             Salesianum                             18:30.59  5:58/M    12
   21     11    244  Aurelius Bordrick     Charter School of Wilmington           18:33.77  5:59/M    10
   22     12    281  Luke Mathe            Charter School of Wilmington           18:35.67  6:00/M    10
   23     13    895  Christian Doucette    St. Andrews                            18:36.55  6:00/M    12
   24     14    297  Jack Seiffert         Charter School of Wilmington           18:36.98  6:00/M    11
   25     15    364  Cade Pfander          Concord                                18:37.62  6:00/M    11
   26  (> 7)    815  Colin Querey          Salesianum                             18:39.60  6:01/M    11
   27     16    262  JT Gannon             Charter School of Wilmington           18:43.68  6:02/M    12
   28     17    906  Dylan Torrance        St. Andrews                            18:48.87  6:04/M    12
   29  (> 7)    770  Mark Grady            Salesianum                             18:50.54  6:05/M    11
   30  (> 7)    837  Joe Szczerba          Salesianum                             18:52.33  6:05/M    12
   31     18     86  Bright Lu             Appoquinimink                          18:53.03  6:05/M    12
   32     19    287  Patrick O'Neill       Charter School of Wilmington           18:56.96  6:06/M    12
   33     20   1020  Luke Kaucic           Tatnall                                18:57.31  6:07/M    11
   34     21    257  Tom Dempster          Charter School of Wilmington           18:57.85  6:07/M    11
   35     22    621  Bryce Robinson        Newark Charter                         18:58.80  6:07/M    11
   36     23    141  Jack Riveros          Archmere Academy                       18:59.14  6:07/M    11
   37  (> 7)    781  Jacob Janavel         Salesianum                             19:02.87  6:08/M    10
   38     24    290  Jackson Parsells      Charter School of Wilmington           19:08.57  6:10/M    11
   39     25    140  Conor Porth           Archmere Academy                       19:09.17  6:11/M    10
   40  (> 7)    788  Pat Kelly             Salesianum                             19:09.49  6:11/M    11
   41  (> 7)    298  Charlie Seipel        Charter School of Wilmington           19:09.86  6:11/M    9 
   42  (> 7)    755  Brendan Clerval       Salesianum                             19:12.02  6:12/M    9 
   43  (> 7)    777  Andrew Holmes         Salesianum                             19:14.50  6:12/M    10
   44     26    361  Ben Murray            Concord                                19:19.04  6:14/M    10
   45     27    145  Connor Torrens        Archmere Academy                       19:19.68  6:14/M    12
   46  (> 7)    247  Connor Carp           Charter School of Wilmington           19:20.39  6:14/M    11
   47     28    894  Benjamin Covell       St. Andrews                            19:22.38  6:15/M    12
   48     29    373  Sam White             Concord                                19:25.22  6:16/M    11
   49     30     98  Avery Rosario         Appoquinimink                          19:25.74  6:16/M    9 
   50     31   1018  Alexander Janusz      Tatnall                                19:26.41  6:16/M    10
   51     32   1021  Andre Latina          Tatnall                                19:28.15  6:17/M    12
   52     33    896  James Doucette        St. Andrews                            19:29.45  6:17/M    11
   53  (> 7)    277  Cole Leyson           Charter School of Wilmington           19:29.76  6:17/M    11
   54  (> 7)    740  Jacob Bates           Salesianum                             19:30.09  6:17/M    12
   55  (> 7)    763  Ian Fielding          Salesianum                             19:30.49  6:17/M    10
   56  (> 7)    284  Sandin Mench          Charter School of Wilmington           19:32.27  6:18/M    9 
   57  (> 7)    756  Danny Deckers         Salesianum                             19:33.20  6:18/M    12
   58  (> 7)    800  Brian McCormick       Salesianum                             19:34.56  6:19/M    11
   59     34    900  Trey Ketzner          St. Andrews                            19:35.80  6:19/M    9 
   60     35    608  Micah Beck            Newark Charter                         19:36.67  6:19/M    10
   61  (> 7)    829  James Shea            Salesianum                             19:37.72  6:20/M    12
   62     36   1027  Archer Zhang          Tatnall                                19:38.48  6:20/M    11
   63     37    362  Zack Newsome          Concord                                19:39.74  6:20/M    11
   64  (> 7)    764  Brendan Fink          Salesianum                             19:41.64  6:21/M    11
   65  (> 7)    814  Philip Pierangeli     Salesianum                             19:42.56  6:21/M    12
   66     38   1158  Ryan Fischer          Wilmington Friends                     19:45.59  6:22/M    12
   67     39     94  Jackson Pittman       Appoquinimink                          19:48.45  6:23/M    11
   68  (> 7)    249  John Clatworthy       Charter School of Wilmington           19:49.24  6:24/M    12
   69  (> 7)    288  Francis Paesano       Charter School of Wilmington           19:50.42  6:24/M    12
   70  (> 7)    844  Eli Wilson            Salesianum                             19:50.83  6:24/M    10
   71     40    135  Will Mendez           Archmere Academy                       19:51.23  6:24/M    10
   72     41    133  Quinn Lachman         Archmere Academy                       19:51.64  6:24/M    10
   73  (> 7)    757  Matthew Deckers       Salesianum                             19:52.18  6:25/M    9 
   74  (> 7)    818  Kevin Reinsel         Salesianum                             19:53.46  6:25/M    12
   75  (> 7)    271  Jesse Herdman         Charter School of Wilmington           19:56.63  6:26/M    9 
   76     42     90  Austin Modica         Appoquinimink                          19:58.07  6:26/M    11
   77     43   1016  Patrick Harris        Tatnall                                20:00.02  6:27/M    10
   78     44    131  Brandon Grier         Archmere Academy                       20:04.63  6:28/M    10
   79  (> 7)    795  Finbar Lehane         Salesianum                             20:05.23  6:29/M    10
   80  (> 7)   1011  Brett Balthis         Tatnall                                20:08.89  6:30/M    9 
   81  (> 7)    272  Alex Kenney           Charter School of Wilmington           20:09.55  6:30/M    9 
   82     45    891  Alexander Atalay      St. Andrews                            20:09.94  6:30/M    10
   83     46    367  Frank Rich            Concord                                20:11.77  6:31/M    11
   84  (> 7)    832  Nicholas Slachta      Salesianum                             20:12.37  6:31/M    12
   85     47    130  Nolan Fogarty         Archmere Academy                       20:12.79  6:31/M    9 
   86     48    425  Will Funk             Delaware Military Academy              20:13.20  6:31/M    12
   87  (> 7)    264  Evan Graham           Charter School of Wilmington           20:13.57  6:31/M    11
   88     49     73  Andrew Brinsky        Appoquinimink                          20:14.12  6:32/M    10
   89  (> 7)    796  Liam Lehane           Salesianum                             20:14.52  6:32/M    12
   90     50    592  Stefan Haroldsson     Mount Pleasant                         20:15.30  6:32/M    12
   91  (> 7)    754  Jason Clausing        Salesianum                             20:15.67  6:32/M    11
   92  (> 7)    294  Tommy Rhodes          Charter School of Wilmington           20:16.09  6:32/M    9 
   93  (> 7)    741  Ben Blewitt           Salesianum                             20:16.50  6:32/M    12
   94  (> 7)    266  Joe Hackman           Charter School of Wilmington           20:17.37  6:33/M    12
   95     51    642  Caleb Cutler          Newark                                 20:19.73  6:33/M    9 
   96     52    985  Kyle Langford         St. Mark's                             20:20.69  6:34/M    11
   97  (> 7)    802  Kyle McKeown          Salesianum                             20:23.03  6:35/M    12
   98     53   1167  Nick Urick            Wilmington Friends                     20:23.93  6:35/M    10
   99  (> 7)    811  Thomas Parker         Salesianum                             20:25.53  6:35/M    9 
  100  (> 7)    807  Ryan Morris           Salesianum                             20:26.16  6:35/M    10
  101  (> 7)    134  Ben Lengkeek          Archmere Academy                       20:26.85  6:35/M    9 
  102  (> 7)    146  Parker Vakili         Archmere Academy                       20:27.72  6:36/M    11
  103  (> 7)    142  Evan Sabini           Archmere Academy                       20:29.35  6:36/M    12
  104  (> 7)    136  Josh Mottola          Archmere Academy                       20:29.83  6:36/M    9 
  105     54    982  Ethan Kacmarcik       St. Mark's                             20:30.40  6:37/M    10
  106     55    615  Jose Lanzona          Newark Charter                         20:30.90  6:37/M    12
  107     56     77  Alec Ehmann           Appoquinimink                          20:31.37  6:37/M    11
  108     57    624  Kevin Zhou            Newark Charter                         20:31.88  6:37/M    9 
  109  (> 7)    834  Kevin Starnes         Salesianum                             20:33.60  6:38/M    9 
  110  (> 7)    245  Patrick Brady         Charter School of Wilmington           20:35.78  6:38/M    12
  111  (> 7)   1017  Micah Jacobson        Tatnall                                20:36.18  6:39/M    9 
  112     58     78  Mason Faust           Appoquinimink                          20:36.53  6:39/M    12
  113  (> 7)     71  Ashwin Badal          Appoquinimink                          20:36.88  6:39/M    11
  114  (> 7)    129  Gary Clements         Archmere Academy                       20:39.55  6:40/M    12
  115  (> 7)    746  Noah Brecht           Salesianum                             20:39.95  6:40/M    9 
  116  (> 7)    304  Tristan Tronto        Charter School of Wilmington           20:42.95  6:41/M    10
  117     59    924  Andrew Brown          St. Georges                            20:46.05  6:42/M    11
  118  (> 7)    254  Patrick Czulewicz     Charter School of Wilmington           20:46.33  6:42/M    12
  119  (> 7)    768  Liam Furlong          Salesianum                             20:48.54  6:43/M    9 
  120  (> 7)     83  Russell Herbstritt    Appoquinimink                          20:49.65  6:43/M    10
  121  (> 7)    758  Evan DeLorme          Salesianum                             20:50.00  6:43/M    9 
  122     60    613  Andrew Gardner        Newark Charter                         20:54.73  6:45/M    12
  123  (> 7)     88  Nikhil Mehta          Appoquinimink                          20:55.77  6:45/M    12
  124     61    350  Sammy Beck            Concord                                20:56.12  6:45/M    10
  125     62    372  Nick Watras           Concord                                20:57.35  6:45/M    12
  126     63    426  Kieth Jewell          Delaware Military Academy              20:57.68  6:45/M    10
  127     64    484  Christopher Rocket    Glasgow                                20:59.94  6:46/M    10
  128  (> 7)    138  Ryan Padien           Archmere Academy                       21:04.15  6:48/M    12
  129     65    610  John Henry Cooper     Newark Charter                         21:06.58  6:48/M    9 
  130  (> 7)    242  Arudra Baradwaj       Charter School of Wilmington           21:06.86  6:48/M    12
  131  (> 7)    767  Colin Fulmer          Salesianum                             21:07.17  6:49/M    10
  132  (> 7)    808  Casey Neylon          Salesianum                             21:10.25  6:50/M    12
  133     66    474  Andrew Davis          Freire Charter                         21:14.41  6:51/M    10
  134  (> 7)    100  Matt Royer            Appoquinimink                          21:15.72  6:51/M    11
  135  (> 7)    822  Giovanni Rollo        Salesianum                             21:17.85  6:52/M    11
  136     67    618  Andrew Narvaez        Newark Charter                         21:19.62  6:53/M    10
  137     68    927  Kevin Cruz            St. Georges                            21:20.03  6:53/M    12
  138  (> 7)    101  Bailey Stevens        Appoquinimink                          21:20.41  6:53/M    10
  139     69    988  Michael Robinette     St. Mark's                             21:21.12  6:53/M    12
  140  (> 7)    374  Matt Wolff            Concord                                21:21.52  6:53/M    11
  141     70    394  Stosh Pehowic         Conrad                                 21:21.86  6:53/M    10
  142  (> 7)    268  Joel Hafycz           Charter School of Wilmington           21:22.15  6:54/M    12
  143  (> 7)    780  PJ Inglis             Salesianum                             21:22.43  6:54/M    11
  144     71     28  Naseem Woodard        Alexis I. DuPont                       21:28.90  6:55/M    12
  145  (> 7)    307  Vivek Waghray         Charter School of Wilmington           21:29.18  6:56/M    10
  146  (> 7)    259  Jack Feldmann         Charter School of Wilmington           21:30.73  6:56/M    9 
  147     72    986  Justin Pepe           St. Mark's                             21:31.06  6:56/M    11
  148  (> 7)    789  Thomas King           Salesianum                             21:31.36  6:56/M    9 
  149     73    431  Cole Miller           Delaware Military Academy              21:31.85  6:56/M    12
  150     74    987  Ryan Quirk            St. Mark's                             21:32.29  6:57/M    10
  151  (> 7)    622  Randolph Stokes       Newark Charter                         21:38.93  6:59/M    9 
  152  (> 7)    903  Alex Qian             St. Andrews                            21:39.52  6:59/M    11
  153     75    480  Hafeez Ahmad          Glasgow                                21:40.37  6:59/M    10
  154  (> 7)    256  Nikos Demetriou       Charter School of Wilmington           21:40.87  6:59/M    9 
  155     76    572  Connor Reid           MOT Charter                            21:42.13  7:00/M    9 
  156  (> 7)    806  Ethan Monigle         Salesianum                             21:42.98  7:00/M    9 
  157  (> 7)    779  Thomas Hone           Salesianum                             21:43.67  7:00/M    11
  158  (> 7)    743  Andrew Boehm          Salesianum                             21:44.04  7:01/M    10
  159     77    499  Domenick Rathof       Hodgson                                21:44.92  7:01/M    9 
  160  (> 7)     82  Erik Guyer            Appoquinimink                          21:45.45  7:01/M    10
  161     78    419  Logan Batt            Delaware Military Academy              21:45.82  7:01/M    10
  162     79    569  Augustus Pinto        MOT Charter                            21:47.96  7:02/M    9 
  163  (> 7)    108  Mekhi Williams        Appoquinimink                          21:48.24  7:02/M    9 
  164     80   1163  Andrew Knotts         Wilmington Friends                     21:48.75  7:02/M    12
  165     81    568  Deaz Nunno            MOT Charter                            21:49.30  7:02/M    11
  166  (> 7)    127  David Bondi           Archmere Academy                       21:49.78  7:02/M    12
  167  (> 7)    107  Jordan Williams       Appoquinimink                          21:50.33  7:03/M    11
  168     82    989  Greg Savin            St. Mark's                             21:50.81  7:03/M    9 
  169  (> 7)    799  Neil McAney-Droz      Salesianum                             21:51.15  7:03/M    9 
  170  (> 7)     97  Andrew Roberts        Appoquinimink                          21:51.47  7:03/M    11
  171     83    435  Austin Severance      Delaware Military Academy              21:51.78  7:03/M    11
  172  (> 7)    261  Josh Fickes           Charter School of Wilmington           21:53.66  7:04/M    12
  173  (> 7)     85  Colby Lemke           Appoquinimink                          21:54.18  7:04/M    11
  174     84   1160  Carter Gramiak        Wilmington Friends                     21:54.84  7:04/M    9 
  175  (> 7)    830  Salem Shreve          Salesianum                             21:57.40  7:05/M    10
  176  (> 7)    801  Michael McGowan       Salesianum                             21:59.56  7:05/M    12
  177     85    644  Isaiah Gerard         Newark                                 22:00.63  7:06/M    10
  178  (> 7)    803  Joseph Mesa           Salesianum                             22:07.42  7:08/M    9 
  179     86    937  John McCloskey        St. Georges                            22:08.23  7:08/M    9 
  180  (> 7)     99  Evan Rosario          Appoquinimink                          22:08.71  7:08/M    12
  181  (> 7)    248  Sam Brown             Charter School of Wilmington           22:11.26  7:09/M    10
  182     87    169  Jason Stewart         Brandywine                             22:11.60  7:09/M    9 
  183     88    561  Alexander Barnes      MOT Charter                            22:11.98  7:09/M    11
  184     89    861  Aaron White           Sanford                                22:12.53  7:10/M    10
  185     90    493  Andreas Fuhr          Hodgson                                22:13.52  7:10/M    10
  186     91    158  Brandon Chamberlain   Brandywine                             22:15.12  7:11/M    9 
  187  (> 7)    843  Chris Whitman         Salesianum                             22:15.76  7:11/M    11
  188     92    386  Tyler Cook            Conrad                                 22:16.67  7:11/M    11
  189  (> 7)    776  Nicholas Hogan        Salesianum                             22:17.15  7:11/M    9 
  190  (> 7)    742  Maclaren Blow         Salesianum                             22:17.79  7:11/M    9 
  191     93   1062  Phil Nickel           Tower Hill                             22:19.24  7:12/M    12
  192  (> 7)    258  Asa Fay               Charter School of Wilmington           22:24.05  7:14/M    10
  193     94   1165  Daniel Nakamura       Wilmington Friends                     22:27.95  7:15/M    11
  194  (> 7)    286  Elias Navarro         Charter School of Wilmington           22:29.07  7:15/M    11
  195     95    567  Tim Loosararian       MOT Charter                            22:29.44  7:15/M    9 
  196     96    981  Yae-June Jang         St. Mark's                             22:29.77  7:15/M    10
  197     97    724  Ryan Cooper           Red Lion Christian                     22:30.14  7:15/M    10
  198     98    853  Greg Fleming          Sanford                                22:30.57  7:15/M    10
  199     99    396  Alaric Schone         Conrad                                 22:31.36  7:16/M    11
  200  (> 7)    295  Thomas Romano         Charter School of Wilmington           22:32.19  7:16/M    10
  201  (> 7)    798  Benjamin Mader        Salesianum                             22:35.16  7:17/M    9 
  202  (> 7)     89  Benjamin Miller       Appoquinimink                          22:36.05  7:17/M    10
  203    100    433  Sam Rasmussen         Delaware Military Academy              22:36.93  7:17/M    9 
  204  (> 7)    369  Jeff Steinbrecher     Concord                                22:39.33  7:18/M    11
  205    101    736  Richard Turley        Red Lion Christian                     22:40.69  7:19/M    9 
  206  (> 7)    253  Jeffrey Cui           Charter School of Wilmington           22:41.06  7:19/M    10
  207    102    424  Emmanuel Figueroa     Delaware Military Academy              22:41.64  7:19/M    11
  208  (> 7)    993  Brandon Wiggins       St. Mark's                             22:42.01  7:19/M    10
  209    103   1129  Ian Roache            William Penn                           22:42.50  7:19/M    11
  210  (> 7)    432  Igor Ramos            Delaware Military Academy              22:44.60  7:20/M    10
  211    104    500  Jeremiah Rodriguez    Hodgson                                22:45.12  7:20/M    9 
  212  (> 7)    747  Joshua Busch          Salesianum                             22:46.14  7:21/M    10
  213  (> 7)    265  Erik Grendahl         Charter School of Wilmington           22:46.44  7:21/M    10
  214    105    737  Nick Yu               Red Lion Christian                     22:48.90  7:21/M    12
  215    106    858  Wyatt Seder-Burnaford Sanford                                22:49.57  7:22/M    9 
  216  (> 7)    311  Michael Zunino        Charter School of Wilmington           22:50.20  7:22/M    10
  217    107    731  Micah Pope            Red Lion Christian                     22:50.68  7:22/M    11
  218    108   1048  Ben duPont            Tower Hill                             22:50.99  7:22/M    10
  219  (> 7)    310  Andrew Yue            Charter School of Wilmington           22:51.70  7:22/M    10
  220  (> 7)    363  Anthony Perez         Concord                                22:52.11  7:23/M    10
  221  (> 7)    293  Nico Hodgson          Charter School of Wilmington           22:54.27  7:23/M    9 
  222    109   1162  Zareef Khan           Wilmington Friends                     22:56.01  7:24/M    11
  223  (> 7)    279  Joshua Maier          Charter School of Wilmington           22:56.65  7:24/M    9 
  224    110    735  Ryan Silver           Red Lion Christian                     22:58.13  7:25/M    10
  225  (> 7)    771  Colin Gregg           Salesianum                             22:59.48  7:25/M    9 
  226  (> 7)    990  Matt Shiber           St. Mark's                             23:00.64  7:25/M    12
  227  (> 7)     87  James Marsh           Appoquinimink                          23:01.83  7:25/M    10
  228  (> 7)     76  Brice Donaldson       Appoquinimink                          23:02.62  7:26/M    11
  229    111   1049  Chip Elson            Tower Hill                             23:03.52  7:26/M    9 
  230    112    390  Justin Madden         Conrad                                 23:06.26  7:27/M    11
  231    113    449  Santiago Guadarrama-MaDelcastle                              23:07.47  7:27/M    12
  232  (> 7)    827  Ryan Sentman          Salesianum                             23:08.42  7:28/M    12
  233  (> 7)    353  Scott Grier           Concord                                23:09.15  7:28/M    11
  234  (> 7)    436  Jimmy Sidlowski       Delaware Military Academy              23:13.53  7:29/M    12
  235    114    502  Jonathan Smith        Hodgson                                23:14.38  7:30/M    12
  236    115   1118  Anthony Garcia        William Penn                           23:15.19  7:30/M    11
  237  (> 7)    275  Addison Kuykendall    Charter School of Wilmington           23:15.66  7:30/M    12
  238    116    171  Nathan Yoder          Brandywine                             23:17.77  7:31/M    11
  239    117    564  Thomas Gilligan       MOT Charter                            23:20.26  7:32/M    10
  240  (> 7)   1019  Locke Jones           Tatnall                                23:21.26  7:32/M    9 
  241    118   1128  Vedant Patel          William Penn                           23:22.87  7:32/M    12
  242    119    650  Colin Seeman          Newark                                 23:23.41  7:33/M    9 
  243    120   1131  James Zimmerman       William Penn                           23:23.73  7:33/M    11
  244    121    187  Nathanael Fink        Centreville Layton                     23:24.63  7:33/M    11
  245    122   1124  Tyler Owens           William Penn                           23:30.44  7:35/M    10
  246  (> 7)    792  James Krienen         Salesianum                             23:32.20  7:35/M    9 
  247    123    935  Nathan Luszcz         St. Georges                            23:34.04  7:36/M    11
  248  (> 7)    983  Owen Kanienberg       St. Mark's                             23:35.44  7:36/M    9 
  249    124    938  Robbie McNulty        St. Georges                            23:35.77  7:36/M    10
  250  (> 7)    977  Patrick Donahue       St. Mark's                             23:37.92  7:37/M    9 
  251  (> 7)    828  Ben Shea              Salesianum                             23:38.18  7:37/M    9 
  252  (> 7)    278  Henry Lindvall        Charter School of Wilmington           23:41.05  7:38/M    10
  253  (> 7)    616  Ian Lynch             Newark Charter                         23:41.95  7:38/M    9 
  254    125    518  Robbie Hopson         McKean                                 23:42.56  7:39/M    12
  255  (> 7)     92  Andrew Pao            Appoquinimink                          23:45.56  7:40/M    11
  256  (> 7)    992  Robert Velasco        St. Mark's                             23:45.87  7:40/M    10
  257    126    161  Isaiah Gibbs          Brandywine                             23:48.76  7:41/M    12
  258    127    727  Brandan Leauby        Red Lion Christian                     23:49.92  7:41/M    12
  259    128    164  Brad Morgan           Brandywine                             23:52.38  7:42/M    9 
  260  (> 7)    291  David Pic             Charter School of Wilmington           23:54.09  7:43/M    9 
  261    129   1156  Theodore DeVoll       Wilmington Friends                     23:56.65  7:43/M    9 
  262    130   1051  Leo Garonski          Tower Hill                             23:57.19  7:44/M    12
  263  (> 7)    980  Robert Holland        St. Mark's                             23:58.82  7:44/M    9 
  264    131   1046  Owen Caldwell         Tower Hill                             23:59.15  7:44/M    9 
  265    132    175  Rohan Arutla          Caravel Academy                        24:04.38  7:46/M    9 
  266  (> 7)    251  Jonathan Craig        Charter School of Wilmington           24:06.75  7:46/M    12
  267  (> 7)    769  Ryan Gallmann         Salesianum                             24:07.78  7:47/M    9 
  268    133     22  Noach Pehowic         Alexis I. DuPont                       24:12.87  7:48/M    10
  269  (> 7)    821  Chris Rogers          Salesianum                             24:13.36  7:49/M    11
  270  (> 7)    836  Luke Stuchlik         Salesianum                             24:13.67  7:49/M    11
  271  (> 7)    784  Peter Kardash         Salesianum                             24:13.98  7:49/M    11
  272  (> 7)    748  Evan Callaghan        Salesianum                             24:14.36  7:49/M    12
  273    134     12  Ryan Barrell          Alexis I. DuPont                       24:15.06  7:49/M    11
  274  (> 7)    778  Patick Homa           Salesianum                             24:17.63  7:50/M    11
  275  (> 7)    975  Jack Cleary           St. Mark's                             24:25.78  7:53/M    9 
  276    135    401  Lee Williamson        Conrad                                 24:26.91  7:53/M    11
  277    136    384  Parker Bolton         Conrad                                 24:28.13  7:54/M    9 
  278    137    543  Batrualp Baser        Middletown                             24:30.43  7:54/M    9 
  279  (> 7)    817  Dominic Reeves        Salesianum                             24:33.54  7:55/M    9 
  280    138    185  Jacob Stout           Caravel Academy                        24:36.41  7:56/M    10
  281    139   1125  Kevin Paramdeo        William Penn                           24:36.72  7:56/M    11
  282    140   1126  Jay Patel             William Penn                           24:37.06  7:56/M    10
  283    141    181  Nicholas Oliver       Caravel Academy                        24:37.95  7:56/M    9 
  284  (> 7)   1159  Oliver Gooderham      Wilmington Friends                     24:38.61  7:57/M    10
  285    142    939  Jacob Moyer           St. Georges                            24:42.84  7:58/M    10
  286    143   1058  Sander Margollin      Tower Hill                             24:43.67  7:58/M    9 
  287    144   1055  Archit Kambhamitti    Tower Hill                             24:44.67  7:59/M    9 
  288    145    930  Hayden Hanby          St. Georges                            24:46.18  7:59/M    9 
  289  (> 7)     93  Sarin Patel           Appoquinimink                          24:47.14  8:00/M    12
  290  (> 7)    614  Karthikeya Kona       Newark Charter                         24:49.95  8:00/M    9 
  291  (> 7)   1069  Ryan Tatasciore       Tower Hill                             24:50.26  8:01/M    9 
  292    146    186  Nicholas Basciani     Centreville Layton                     24:51.43  8:01/M    12
  293    147    488  Nathan Clarke         Hodgson                                24:52.40  8:01/M    9 
  294  (> 7)    791  Vincent Kornacki      Salesianum                             24:53.92  8:02/M    9 
  295  (> 7)    434  Kevin Santner         Delaware Military Academy              24:59.87  8:04/M    12
  296    148    486  Justin Atkins         Hodgson                                25:00.96  8:04/M    12
  297    149    728  Jesse Ma              Red Lion Christian                     25:02.09  8:05/M    10
  298    150    860  Nick Thompson         Sanford                                25:05.20  8:05/M    9 
  299  (> 7)   1061  Patrick Mullen        Tower Hill                             25:09.05  8:07/M    12
  300  (> 7)   1056  Trevor Koenig         Tower Hill                             25:09.30  8:07/M    11
  301    151    565  Dylan Huang           MOT Charter                            25:11.23  8:07/M    10
  302  (> 7)   1071  Pahwa Yash            Tower Hill                             25:17.83  8:09/M    9 
  303  (> 7)     91  Charlie Newswanger    Appoquinimink                          25:18.39  8:10/M    9 
  304    152    387  Joshua Edelson        Conrad                                 25:20.99  8:10/M    9 
  305  (> 7)    782  William Jaskot        Salesianum                             25:26.12  8:12/M    10
  306  (> 7)    252  Kurt Crispin          Charter School of Wilmington           25:37.60  8:16/M    11
  307    153    542  Paul Akers            Middletown                             25:42.76  8:17/M    9 
  308    154     25  Nathan Walkinshaw     Alexis I. DuPont                       25:44.52  8:18/M    10
  309    155    487  James Barnett         Hodgson                                26:13.30  8:27/M    9 
  310  (> 7)    302  Nick Tansey           Charter School of Wilmington           26:13.60  8:27/M    12
  311  (> 7)    305  Kevin Truong          Charter School of Wilmington           26:14.06  8:28/M    11
  312  (> 7)    761  Andrew Embley         Salesianum                             26:20.25  8:30/M    10
  313    156    451  Kollin Krough         Delcastle                              26:20.49  8:30/M    9 
  314  (> 7)    972  Wesley Aubuchon       St. Mark's                             26:26.20  8:32/M    9 
  315  (> 7)     72  Jack Baker            Appoquinimink                          26:37.32  8:35/M    9 
  316  (> 7)    370  Vincent Tang          Concord                                26:41.34  8:36/M    9 
  317  (> 7)    994  Zack Worton           St. Mark's                             26:41.92  8:36/M    12
  318  (> 7)    931  Darren Jackson        St. Georges                            26:46.47  8:38/M    9 
  319  (> 7)    823  Luke Rossi            Salesianum                             26:51.14  8:40/M    11
  320  (> 7)    928  Shawn Dempsy          St. Georges                            26:51.98  8:40/M    10
  321  (> 7)    971  Luke Anzilotti        St. Mark's                             26:53.47  8:40/M    10
  322  (> 7)    845  Thomas Wirt           Salesianum                             27:21.70  8:49/M    11
  323  (> 7)     75  Brian Dill            Appoquinimink                          27:31.12  8:53/M    10
  324  (> 7)    840  Kevin Villec          Salesianum                             27:41.23  8:56/M    11
  325    157    522  Thomas Roca           McKean                                 27:50.46  8:59/M    10
  326  (> 7)   1064  Yash Prashar          Tower Hill                             27:54.83  9:00/M    10
  327  (> 7)   1009  John Adams            Tatnall                                28:05.29  9:04/M    11
  328  (> 7)    393  Conor Miller          Conrad                                 28:49.66  9:18/M    9 
  329  (> 7)   1065  Gabriel Santos        Tower Hill                             28:49.94  9:18/M    9 
  330    158    168  Samuel Shuert         Brandywine                             29:00.28  9:21/M    9 
  331    159     17  Vito Gennovesio       Alexis I. DuPont                       29:02.04  9:22/M    9 
  332  (> 7)    400  Pete Thomas           Conrad                                 29:18.36  9:27/M    10
  333  (> 7)    571  Nathaniel Rambo       MOT Charter                            29:28.57  9:30/M    12
  334  (> 7)   1121  Anthony Lestardo      William Penn                           29:32.13  9:32/M    9 
  335    160    179  Tony Medio            Caravel Academy                        29:50.66  9:37/M    9 
  336    161    479  Henry Zhang           Freire Charter                         29:54.80  9:39/M    10
  337  (> 7)   1047  Mark Cordell          Tower Hill                             31:54.65 10:17/M    12
  338    162    472  Xen Bossard           Freire Charter                         32:34.68 10:30/M    8 
  339  (> 7)   1123  Joan Ocampo           William Penn                           35:01.60 11:18/M    11
  340    163    475  Andres Garcia         Freire Charter                         35:01.94 11:18/M    10
  341    164         Ghost Number 1        Caravel Academy                        35:01.94              
  342    164         Ghost Number 1        Centreville Layton                     35:01.94              
  343    165         Ghost Number 2        Centreville Layton                     35:01.94              
  344    166         Ghost Number 3        Centreville Layton                     35:01.94              
  345    164         Ghost Number 1        Delcastle                              35:01.94              
  346    165         Ghost Number 2        Delcastle                              35:01.94              
  347    166         Ghost Number 3        Delcastle                              35:01.94              
  348    164         Ghost Number 1        Freire Charter                         35:01.94              
  349    164         Ghost Number 1        Glasgow                                35:01.94              
  350    165         Ghost Number 2        Glasgow                                35:01.94              
  351    166         Ghost Number 3        Glasgow                                35:01.94              
  352    164         Ghost Number 1        McKean                                 35:01.94              
  353    165         Ghost Number 2        McKean                                 35:01.94              
  354    166         Ghost Number 3        McKean                                 35:01.94              
  355    164         Ghost Number 1        Middletown                             35:01.94              
  356    165         Ghost Number 2        Middletown                             35:01.94              
  357    166         Ghost Number 3        Middletown                             35:01.94              
  358    164         Ghost Number 1        Mount Pleasant                         35:01.94              
  359    165         Ghost Number 2        Mount Pleasant                         35:01.94              
  360    166         Ghost Number 3        Mount Pleasant                         35:01.94              
  361    167         Ghost Number 4        Mount Pleasant                         35:01.94              
  362    164         Ghost Number 1        Newark                                 35:01.94              
  363    165         Ghost Number 2        Newark                                 35:01.94              
  364    164         Ghost Number 1        Sanford                                35:01.94              

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        
 
    1 Salesianum                             15               1   2   3   4   5   6   7         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:55.32
 
    2 Charter School of Wilmington           72              11  12  14  16  19  21  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:27.06
 
    3 St. Andrews                           100               9  13  17  28  33  34  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:34.94
 
    4 Tatnall                               101               8  10  20  31  32  36  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:27.90
 
    5 Concord                               153              15  26  29  37  46  61  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:13.39
 
    6 Archmere Academy                      156              23  25  27  40  41  44  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:10.86
 
    7 Appoquinimink                         178              18  30  39  42  49  56  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:19.41
 
    8 Newark Charter                        229              22  35  55  57  60  65  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:32.98
 
    9 St. Mark's                            321              52  54  69  72  74  82  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:15.56
 
   10 Delaware Military Academy             345              48  63  73  78  83 100 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:20.33
 
   11 Wilmington Friends                    349              38  53  80  84  94 109 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:21.06
 
   12 MOT Charter                           419              76  79  81  88  95 117 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:00.81
 
   13 St. Georges                           460              59  68  86 123 124 142 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:24.12
 
   14 Conrad                                508              70  92  99 112 135 136 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:43.06
 
   15 Red Lion Christian                    520              97 101 105 107 110 127 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:48.54
 
   16 Hodgson                               532              77  90 104 114 147 148 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:50.34
 
   17 Brandywine                            548              87  91 116 126 128 158             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:25.63
 
   18 Tower Hill                            573              93 108 111 130 131 143 144         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:10.09
 
   19 William Penn                          578             103 115 118 120 122 139 140         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:14.73
 
   20 Newark                                584              51  85 119 164 165                 
        Top  5 Times: 35:01.94
 
   21 Sanford                               607              89  98 106 150 164                 
        Top  5 Times: 
 
   22 Glasgow                               634              64  75 164 165 166                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:03.88
 
   23 Alexis I. DuPont                      651              71 133 134 154 159                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:43.39
 
   24 Mount Pleasant                        712              50 164 165 166 167                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:05.82
 
   25 Freire Charter                        716              66 161 162 163 164                 
        Top  5 Times: 
 
   26 Caravel Academy                       735             132 138 141 160 164                 
        Top  5 Times: 
 
   27 Centreville Layton                    762             121 146 164 165 166                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:03.88
 
   28 Delcastle                             764             113 156 164 165 166                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:03.88
 
   29 McKean                                777             125 157 164 165 166                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:03.88
 
   30 Middletown                            785             137 153 164 165 166                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:03.88
 
 

Detail Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

 
Salesianum    Finish Position -     1
 
  Team Score (places):  15  Team Score (times):   1:27:55.32   Average Time: 17:35.06
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    760  Connor Elliot          11       1            1       17:13.03     17:13.03     0:00.00
    2    762  Joseph Fassano         12       2            3       17:22.59     34:35.62     0:09.56
    3    745  Gerald Brady           12       3            6       17:23.76     51:59.38     0:10.73
    4    804  Michael Migliore       10       4           10       17:56.67   1:09:56.05     0:43.64
    5    833  Justin Stafford        12       5           15       17:59.27   1:27:55.32     0:46.24
 
Charter School of Wilmington    Finish Position -     2
 
  Team Score (places):  72  Team Score (times):   1:33:27.06   Average Time: 18:41.41
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    244  Aurelius Bordrick      10      11           11       18:33.77     18:33.77     0:00.00
    2    281  Luke Mathe             10      12           23       18:35.67     37:09.44     0:01.90
    3    297  Jack Seiffert          11      14           37       18:36.98     55:46.42     0:03.21
    4    262  JT Gannon              12      16           53       18:43.68   1:14:30.10     0:09.91
    5    287  Patrick O'Neill        12      19           72       18:56.96   1:33:27.06     0:23.19
 
St. Andrews    Finish Position -     3
 
  Team Score (places): 100  Team Score (times):   1:34:34.94   Average Time: 18:54.99
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    897  William Gray           12       9            9       18:17.69     18:17.69     0:00.00
    2    895  Christian Doucette     12      13           22       18:36.55     36:54.24     0:18.86
    3    906  Dylan Torrance         12      17           39       18:48.87     55:43.11     0:31.18
    4    894  Benjamin Covell        12      28           67       19:22.38   1:15:05.49     1:04.69
    5    896  James Doucette         11      33          100       19:29.45   1:34:34.94     1:11.76
 
Tatnall    Finish Position -     4
 
  Team Score (places): 101  Team Score (times):   1:34:27.90   Average Time: 18:53.58
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1025  Colin Sullivan         11       8            8       18:15.57     18:15.57     0:00.00
    2   1013  Jack Flanagan          9       10           18       18:20.46     36:36.03     0:04.89
    3   1020  Luke Kaucic            11      20           38       18:57.31     55:33.34     0:41.74
    4   1018  Alexander Janusz       10      31           69       19:26.41   1:14:59.75     1:10.84
    5   1021  Andre Latina           12      32          101       19:28.15   1:34:27.90     1:12.58
 
Concord    Finish Position -     5
 
  Team Score (places): 153  Team Score (times):   1:37:13.39   Average Time: 19:26.68
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    364  Cade Pfander           11      15           15       18:37.62     18:37.62     0:00.00
    2    361  Ben Murray             10      26           41       19:19.04     37:56.66     0:41.42
    3    373  Sam White              11      29           70       19:25.22     57:21.88     0:47.60
    4    362  Zack Newsome           11      37          107       19:39.74   1:17:01.62     1:02.12
    5    367  Frank Rich             11      46          153       20:11.77   1:37:13.39     1:34.15
 
Archmere Academy    Finish Position -     6
 
  Team Score (places): 156  Team Score (times):   1:37:10.86   Average Time: 19:26.17
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    141  Jack Riveros           11      23           23       18:59.14     18:59.14     0:00.00
    2    140  Conor Porth            10      25           48       19:09.17     38:08.31     0:10.03
    3    145  Connor Torrens         12      27           75       19:19.68     57:27.99     0:20.54
    4    135  Will Mendez            10      40          115       19:51.23   1:17:19.22     0:52.09
    5    133  Quinn Lachman          10      41          156       19:51.64   1:37:10.86     0:52.50
 
Appoquinimink    Finish Position -     7
 
  Team Score (places): 178  Team Score (times):   1:38:19.41   Average Time: 19:39.88
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     86  Bright Lu              12      18           18       18:53.03     18:53.03     0:00.00
    2     98  Avery Rosario          9       30           48       19:25.74     38:18.77     0:32.71
    3     94  Jackson Pittman        11      39           87       19:48.45     58:07.22     0:55.42
    4     90  Austin Modica          11      42          129       19:58.07   1:18:05.29     1:05.04
    5     73  Andrew Brinsky         10      49          178       20:14.12   1:38:19.41     1:21.09
 
Newark Charter    Finish Position -     8
 
  Team Score (places): 229  Team Score (times):   1:40:32.98   Average Time: 20:06.60
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    621  Bryce Robinson         11      22           22       18:58.80     18:58.80     0:00.00
    2    608  Micah Beck             10      35           57       19:36.67     38:35.47     0:37.87
    3    615  Jose Lanzona           12      55          112       20:30.90     59:06.37     1:32.10
    4    624  Kevin Zhou             9       57          169       20:31.88   1:19:38.25     1:33.08
    5    613  Andrew Gardner         12      60          229       20:54.73   1:40:32.98     1:55.93
 
St. Mark's    Finish Position -     9
 
  Team Score (places): 321  Team Score (times):   1:45:15.56   Average Time: 21:03.11
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    985  Kyle Langford          11      52           52       20:20.69     20:20.69     0:00.00
    2    982  Ethan Kacmarcik        10      54          106       20:30.40     40:51.09     0:09.71
    3    988  Michael Robinette      12      69          175       21:21.12   1:02:12.21     1:00.43
    4    986  Justin Pepe            11      72          247       21:31.06   1:23:43.27     1:10.37
    5    987  Ryan Quirk             10      74          321       21:32.29   1:45:15.56     1:11.60
 
Delaware Military Academy    Finish Position -    10
 
  Team Score (places): 345  Team Score (times):   1:46:20.33   Average Time: 21:16.07
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    425  Will Funk              12      48           48       20:13.20     20:13.20     0:00.00
    2    426  Kieth Jewell           10      63          111       20:57.68     41:10.88     0:44.48
    3    431  Cole Miller            12      73          184       21:31.85   1:02:42.73     1:18.65
    4    419  Logan Batt             10      78          262       21:45.82   1:24:28.55     1:32.62
    5    435  Austin Severance       11      83          345       21:51.78   1:46:20.33     1:38.58
 
Wilmington Friends    Finish Position -    11
 
  Team Score (places): 349  Team Score (times):   1:46:21.06   Average Time: 21:16.21
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1158  Ryan Fischer           12      38           38       19:45.59     19:45.59     0:00.00
    2   1167  Nick Urick             10      53           91       20:23.93     40:09.52     0:38.34
    3   1163  Andrew Knotts          12      80          171       21:48.75   1:01:58.27     2:03.16
    4   1160  Carter Gramiak         9       84          255       21:54.84   1:23:53.11     2:09.25
    5   1165  Daniel Nakamura        11      94          349       22:27.95   1:46:21.06     2:42.36
 
MOT Charter    Finish Position -    12
 
  Team Score (places): 419  Team Score (times):   1:50:00.81   Average Time: 22:00.16
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    572  Connor Reid            9       76           76       21:42.13     21:42.13     0:00.00
    2    569  Augustus Pinto         9       79          155       21:47.96     43:30.09     0:05.83
    3    568  Deaz Nunno             11      81          236       21:49.30   1:05:19.39     0:07.17
    4    561  Alexander Barnes       11      88          324       22:11.98   1:27:31.37     0:29.85
    5    567  Tim Loosararian        9       95          419       22:29.44   1:50:00.81     0:47.31
 
St. Georges    Finish Position -    13
 
  Team Score (places): 460  Team Score (times):   1:51:24.12   Average Time: 22:16.82
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    924  Andrew Brown           11      59           59       20:46.05     20:46.05     0:00.00
    2    927  Kevin Cruz             12      68          127       21:20.03     42:06.08     0:33.98
    3    937  John McCloskey         9       86          213       22:08.23   1:04:14.31     1:22.18
    4    935  Nathan Luszcz          11     123          336       23:34.04   1:27:48.35     2:47.99
    5    938  Robbie McNulty         10     124          460       23:35.77   1:51:24.12     2:49.72
 
Conrad    Finish Position -    14
 
  Team Score (places): 508  Team Score (times):   1:53:43.06   Average Time: 22:44.61
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    394  Stosh Pehowic          10      70           70       21:21.86     21:21.86     0:00.00
    2    386  Tyler Cook             11      92          162       22:16.67     43:38.53     0:54.81
    3    396  Alaric Schone          11      99          261       22:31.36   1:06:09.89     1:09.50
    4    390  Justin Madden          11     112          373       23:06.26   1:29:16.15     1:44.40
    5    401  Lee Williamson         11     135          508       24:26.91   1:53:43.06     3:05.05
 
Red Lion Christian    Finish Position -    15
 
  Team Score (places): 520  Team Score (times):   1:53:48.54   Average Time: 22:45.71
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    724  Ryan Cooper            10      97           97       22:30.14     22:30.14     0:00.00
    2    736  Richard Turley         9      101          198       22:40.69     45:10.83     0:10.55
    3    737  Nick Yu                12     105          303       22:48.90   1:07:59.73     0:18.76
    4    731  Micah Pope             11     107          410       22:50.68   1:30:50.41     0:20.54
    5    735  Ryan Silver            10     110          520       22:58.13   1:53:48.54     0:27.99
 
Hodgson    Finish Position -    16
 
  Team Score (places): 532  Team Score (times):   1:54:50.34   Average Time: 22:58.07
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    499  Domenick Rathof        9       77           77       21:44.92     21:44.92     0:00.00
    2    493  Andreas Fuhr           10      90          167       22:13.52     43:58.44     0:28.60
    3    500  Jeremiah Rodriguez     9      104          271       22:45.12   1:06:43.56     1:00.20
    4    502  Jonathan Smith         12     114          385       23:14.38   1:29:57.94     1:29.46
    5    488  Nathan Clarke          9      147          532       24:52.40   1:54:50.34     3:07.48
 
Brandywine    Finish Position -    17
 
  Team Score (places): 548  Team Score (times):   1:55:25.63   Average Time: 23:05.13
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    169  Jason Stewart          9       87           87       22:11.60     22:11.60     0:00.00
    2    158  Brandon Chamberlain    9       91          178       22:15.12     44:26.72     0:03.52
    3    171  Nathan Yoder           11     116          294       23:17.77   1:07:44.49     1:06.17
    4    161  Isaiah Gibbs           12     126          420       23:48.76   1:31:33.25     1:37.16
    5    164  Brad Morgan            9      128          548       23:52.38   1:55:25.63     1:40.78
 
Tower Hill    Finish Position -    18
 
  Team Score (places): 573  Team Score (times):   1:56:10.09   Average Time: 23:14.02
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1062  Phil Nickel            12      93           93       22:19.24     22:19.24     0:00.00
    2   1048  Ben duPont             10     108          201       22:50.99     45:10.23     0:31.75
    3   1049  Chip Elson             9      111          312       23:03.52   1:08:13.75     0:44.28
    4   1051  Leo Garonski           12     130          442       23:57.19   1:32:10.94     1:37.95
    5   1046  Owen Caldwell          9      131          573       23:59.15   1:56:10.09     1:39.91
 
William Penn    Finish Position -    19
 
  Team Score (places): 578  Team Score (times):   1:56:14.73   Average Time: 23:14.95
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1129  Ian Roache             11     103          103       22:42.50     22:42.50     0:00.00
    2   1118  Anthony Garcia         11     115          218       23:15.19     45:57.69     0:32.69
    3   1128  Vedant Patel           12     118          336       23:22.87   1:09:20.56     0:40.37
    4   1131  James Zimmerman        11     120          456       23:23.73   1:32:44.29     0:41.23
    5   1124  Tyler Owens            10     122          578       23:30.44   1:56:14.73     0:47.94
 
Newark    Finish Position -    20
 
  Team Score (places): 584  Team Score (times):    35:01.94   Average Time: 46:03.81
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    642  Caleb Cutler           9       51           51       20:19.73     20:19.73     0:00.00
    2    644  Isaiah Gerard          10      85          136       22:00.63     42:20.36     1:40.90
    3    650  Colin Seeman           9      119          255       23:23.41   1:05:43.77     3:03.68
    4         Ghost Number 1                164          419       35:01.94                14:42.21
    5         Ghost Number 2                165          584       35:01.94    35:01.94    14:42.21
 
Sanford    Finish Position -    21
 
  Team Score (places): 607  Team Score (times):               Average Time: 0:00.00
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    861  Aaron White            10      89           89       22:12.53     22:12.53     0:00.00
    2    853  Greg Fleming           10      98          187       22:30.57     44:43.10     0:18.04
    3    858  Wyatt Seder-Burnaford  9      106          293       22:49.57   1:07:32.67     0:37.04
    4    860  Nick Thompson          9      150          443       25:05.20   1:32:37.87     2:52.67
    5         Ghost Number 1                164          607       35:01.94                12:49.41
 
Glasgow    Finish Position -    22
 
  Team Score (places): 634  Team Score (times):  1:10:03.88   Average Time: 2:12:07.62
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    484  Christopher Rocket     10      64           64       20:59.94     20:59.94     0:00.00
    2    480  Hafeez Ahmad           10      75          139       21:40.37     42:40.31     0:40.43
    3         Ghost Number 1                164          303       35:01.94                14:02.00
    4         Ghost Number 2                165          468       35:01.94    35:01.94    14:02.00
    5         Ghost Number 3                166          634       35:01.94  1:10:03.88    14:02.00
 
Alexis I. DuPont    Finish Position -    23
 
  Team Score (places): 651  Team Score (times):   2:04:43.39   Average Time: 24:56.68
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     28  Naseem Woodard         12      71           71       21:28.90     21:28.90     0:00.00
    2     22  Noach Pehowic          10     133          204       24:12.87     45:41.77     2:43.97
    3     12  Ryan Barrell           11     134          338       24:15.06   1:09:56.83     2:46.16
    4     25  Nathan Walkinshaw      10     154          492       25:44.52   1:35:41.35     4:15.62
    5     17  Vito Gennovesio        9      159          651       29:02.04   2:04:43.39     7:33.14
 
Mount Pleasant    Finish Position -    24
 
  Team Score (places): 712  Team Score (times):  1:45:05.82   Average Time: 2:58:11.60
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    592  Stefan Haroldsson      12      50           50       20:15.30     20:15.30     0:00.00
    2         Ghost Number 1                164          214       35:01.94                14:46.64
    3         Ghost Number 2                165          379       35:01.94    35:01.94    14:46.64
    4         Ghost Number 3                166          545       35:01.94  1:10:03.88    14:46.64
    5         Ghost Number 4                167          712       35:01.94  1:45:05.82    14:46.64
 
Freire Charter    Finish Position -    25
 
  Team Score (places): 716  Team Score (times):               Average Time: 0:00.00
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    474  Andrew Davis           10      66           66       21:14.41     21:14.41     0:00.00
    2    479  Henry Zhang            10     161          227       29:54.80     51:09.21     8:40.39
    3    472  Xen Bossard            8      162          389       32:34.68   1:23:43.89    11:20.27
    4    475  Andres Garcia          10     163          552       35:01.94   1:58:45.83    13:47.53
    5         Ghost Number 1                164          716       35:01.94                13:47.53
 
Caravel Academy    Finish Position -    26
 
  Team Score (places): 735  Team Score (times):               Average Time: 0:00.00
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    175  Rohan Arutla           9      132          132       24:04.38     24:04.38     0:00.00
    2    185  Jacob Stout            10     138          270       24:36.41     48:40.79     0:32.03
    3    181  Nicholas Oliver        9      141          411       24:37.95   1:13:18.74     0:33.57
    4    179  Tony Medio             9      160          571       29:50.66   1:43:09.40     5:46.28
    5         Ghost Number 1                164          735       35:01.94                10:57.56
 
Centreville Layton    Finish Position -    27
 
  Team Score (places): 762  Team Score (times):  1:10:03.88   Average Time: 2:12:07.62
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    187  Nathanael Fink         11     121          121       23:24.63     23:24.63     0:00.00
    2    186  Nicholas Basciani      12     146          267       24:51.43     48:16.06     1:26.80
    3         Ghost Number 1                164          431       35:01.94                11:37.31
    4         Ghost Number 2                165          596       35:01.94    35:01.94    11:37.31
    5         Ghost Number 3                166          762       35:01.94  1:10:03.88    11:37.31
 
Delcastle    Finish Position -    28
 
  Team Score (places): 764  Team Score (times):  1:10:03.88   Average Time: 2:12:07.62
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    449  Santiago Guadarrama-Mar12     113          113       23:07.47     23:07.47     0:00.00
    2    451  Kollin Krough          9      156          269       26:20.49     49:27.96     3:13.02
    3         Ghost Number 1                164          433       35:01.94                11:54.47
    4         Ghost Number 2                165          598       35:01.94    35:01.94    11:54.47
    5         Ghost Number 3                166          764       35:01.94  1:10:03.88    11:54.47
 
McKean    Finish Position -    29
 
  Team Score (places): 777  Team Score (times):  1:10:03.88   Average Time: 2:12:07.62
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    518  Robbie Hopson          12     125          125       23:42.56     23:42.56     0:00.00
    2    522  Thomas Roca            10     157          282       27:50.46     51:33.02     4:07.90
    3         Ghost Number 1                164          446       35:01.94                11:19.38
    4         Ghost Number 2                165          611       35:01.94    35:01.94    11:19.38
    5         Ghost Number 3                166          777       35:01.94  1:10:03.88    11:19.38
 
Middletown    Finish Position -    30
 
  Team Score (places): 785  Team Score (times):  1:10:03.88   Average Time: 2:12:07.62
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    543  Batrualp Baser         9      137          137       24:30.43     24:30.43     0:00.00
    2    542  Paul Akers             9      153          290       25:42.76     50:13.19     1:12.33
    3         Ghost Number 1                164          454       35:01.94                10:31.51
    4         Ghost Number 2                165          619       35:01.94    35:01.94    10:31.51
    5         Ghost Number 3                166          785       35:01.94  1:10:03.88    10:31.51

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 11/04/17