Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                                       2014 Diamond State Relays
                                                A. I. DuPont High School 
                                                             4/5/2014                                                 
                                                              Results                                    
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                   50.07   1  10   
     1) Harris, Tatyana 12              2) Lowman, Sherita 10             
     3) Lewis, Johnasia 12              4) Bennett, Morgyn 11             
  2 William Penn  'A'                                     52.03   1   8   
     1) Babin, Laetitia 12              2) McDaniel, Jakirah 09           
     3) Wilson, Ranay 10                4) Coleman, Arianna 11            
  3 Concord  'A'                                          52.26   2   6   
     1) King, Mylezia 12                2) Culp, Brandi 12                
     3) Alleyne, Cierra 09              4) Ragin, Crystal 10              
  4 Glasgow  'A'                                          52.57   2   5   
     1) Foster, Maysha 09               2) Napper, Roneeyah 11            
     3) Solanke, Feyi 09                4) Cunningham, Saquaa 11          
  5 Charter  'A'                                          53.20   1   4   
     1) Paraskiewicz, Katey 10          2) Hill, Alanna 11                
     3) Rankine, Natasha 10             4) Temeng, Akua 09                
  6 Avon Grove  'A'                                       53.60   2   3   
     1) Banter, Carly 10                2) McCann, Emily 09               
     3) Wadsley, Monica 11              4) Simkins, Jessica 10            
  7 St. Mark's  'A'                                       54.06   2   2   
     1) Charamella, Krista 12           2) Wasko, Carly 10                
     3) Stauffer, Kira 11               4) Prechtl, Carin 12              
  8 Padua  'A'                                            54.18   3   1   
     1) Deutsch, Darby 09               2) Apostolico, Bailey 09          
     3) Muschiatti, Kelly 10            4) Allen, Christina 10            
  9 Newark  'A'                                           54.29   3 
     1) Tapimene, Paola 10              2) Sudler, Alahje 10              
     3) Nyabiosi, Priscilla 12          4) Roberson, Halimah 09           
 10 Brandywine  'A'                                       54.31   2 
     1) Mosley, Donaijah 12             2) Boyce, Adara 09                
     3) Williams, LaKayla 09            4) Copeland, Asya 12              
 11 Penn Wood  'B'                                        54.36   6 
     1) cooper, yazimirra 12            2) Cuff, Dominique 11             
     3) Crosten, Ashley 09              4) Konde, Tiguida 10              
 12 Chichester  'A'                                       54.49   7 
     1) Robinson, Zha'Keirah 10         2) Borowick, Kara 11              
     3) Jean, Sydni 12                  4) McIntyre, Keyijah 11           
 13 Archmere  'A'                                         54.57   3 
     1) Crowder, Ky 10                  2) Ford, Christine 10             
     3) McAlonan, Eileen 12             4) Peet, Rebecca 12               
 14 Chester  'A'                                          54.60   3 
     1) Smith, Keeasia 09               2) Carter, Nakayla 10             
     3) Mayo, Cimmiah 09                4) Marrero, Rayleen 09            
 15 A.I. duPont  'A'                                      55.03   4 
     1) Boone, Tajanae 12               2) Williams, Tadajae 11           
     3) Irons, A'Lexus 10               4) Badson, Aria 10                
 16 Padua  'B'                                            55.15   4 
     1) Tullier, Bridgette 12           2) Travis, Brittany 11            
     3) Przywara, Anna 11               4) Pieper, Cassidy 09             
 17 Tatnall  'A'                                          55.22   3 
     1) Woods, Kayla 8                  2) Lane, Camryn 09                
     3) Cohen, Meredith 11              4) Cannon, Shay 12                
 18 Christiana  'A'                                       55.77   1 
     1) Wheeler, Taijae 09              2) Pearson, Ja'Lyia 12            
     3) Miller, Kennyiah 09             4) Beckham, Eeliyah 11            
 19 St. Georges Tech  'A'                                 55.81   2 
     1) Polk, Diasia 11                 2) Poon, Hannah 10                
     3) Purdie, Ijanae 09               4) Dickens, La-Chelle 11          
 20 Chichester  'B'                                       56.65   9 
     1) Pannah, Desiree 09              2) Carroll, Megan 09              
     3) Berry, Nierra 09                4) Thomas, Shaniyah 09            
 21 Delcastle Tech  'C'                                   56.86   5 
     1) Johnson, Asia 10                2) Frazier, Anyree 11             
     3) Robinson, Janessa 09            4) Sackey-Solomon, Karen 10       
 22 A.I. duPont  'B'                                      57.13   8 
     1) Wright, Alexis 11               2) Wilson, Arianna 11             
     3) Wilson, Al'kirah 09             4) Lloyd, Tiara 10                
 23 Penn Wood  'C'                                        57.77   8 
     1) eddings, lisa 12                2) Brickle, Brittey 09            
     3) Buffaloe, Ryanna 12             4) Morton, Joy 10                 
 24 Cape Henlopen  'A'                                    58.45   3 
     1) Mackey, DaJonte 09              2) Hollins, Miquiane 10           
     3) Hurst, Amanda 12                4) Weatherly, Tyra 12             
 25 St. Mark's  'B'                                       58.91   4 
     1) Price, LeNia 10                 2) Goss, Emily 10                 
     3) Franzone, Mackenzie 09          4) Hanling, Lauren 12             
 26 Chester  'B'                                          58.99   5 
     1) Applewhite, Arianna 09          2) Breakley, Mariah 09            
     3) Costen, Markasia 09             4) Day, Nahjae 09                 
 27 Glasgow  'B'                                          59.60   4 
     1) Singleton, Desire 10            2) Harrison, Ashante 10           
     3) Nyabosi, Joy 09                 4) Bailey, Shanel 10              
 28 Chichester  'C'                                       59.92   9 
     1) Rothwell, Tyzhae 12             2) Sturdivant, Artishon 09        
     3) Brigman, Eliza 09               4) Johnson, Dahaysia 09           
 29 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      1:00.06   6 
     1) Daniels, Rachel 12              2) Darko, Alexis 10               
     3) Jones, Alyvia 12                4) Hendler, Gillian 10            
 30 Ursuline  'B'                                       1:00.45   7 
     1) Desch, Anna 10                  2) Grumbine, Julia 09             
     3) Prendergast, Sarah 09           4) Rudolph, Maddie 09             
 31 Chichester  'D'                                     1:00.49  10 
     1) Rosario, DeImani 09             2) Murray, Janiece 11             
     3) Falcone, Samantha 09            4) Williams, Madison 09           
 32 Delcastle Tech  'D'                                 1:00.62  10 
     1) Tomnaise, Chalmers 11           2) Rose, Nyakundi 11              
     3) Truitt, Taylor 10               4) Wendlyn, Cockett 11            
 33 Archmere  'B'                                       1:00.94   5 
     1) Maurer, Katie 11                2) Maurer, Maggie 11              
     3) South, Erika 09                 4) Graf, Naomi 09                 
 34 Christiana  'B'                                     1:01.12   6 
     1) Boone, Navene 11                2) Butler, Kim 11                 
     3) Ridgeway, Diamond 12            4) Merritt, Dominique 09          
 35 Chester  'C'                                        1:01.13   7 
     1) Elliott, Raymeshia 12           2) Harding, Marshai 11            
     3) Jones, Aaidae 11                4) Morton, Fayonna 10             
 36 Charter  'B'                                        1:01.23   5 
     1) Richardson, Emily 10            2) Brickhouse, Elise 10           
     3) Carlozzi, Josie 10              4) Snavely, Julia 11              
 37 Newark Charter  'A'                                 1:01.36   6 
     1) Anderson, Narrah 8              2) Jack, Gabby 09                 
     3) Qian, Kun 8                     4) Osinubi, Peace 8               
 38 Tatnall  'B'                                        1:01.78   7 
     1) Lewis, Lauren 11                2) Lane, Jordyn 11                
     3) Fryer-Harris, Tiara 10          4) Knox, Tori 09                  
 39 Penn Wood  'D'                                      1:02.65   9 
     1) Agbeye, Mayoma 09               2) Jenkins, Londa 11              
     3) Doezo, Aminata 11               4) Konde, Tiguida 10              
 40 Bohemia Manor  'A'                                  1:02.67   9 
     1) Follin, Jenna 10                2) Criddle, Gillian 10            
     3) Moore, Danielle 09              4) Dunn, Reghan 09                
 41 A.I. duPont  'C'                                    1:04.24   9 
     1) Traylor, Niraha 10              2) Casey, Angelica 09             
     3) Perry, Alycia 10                4) Ryan, Melissa 12               
 42 St. Mark's  'C'                                     1:04.89   7 
     1) Yun, Ellen 11                   2) Tramont, Karina 09             
     3) Eissman, Sarah 09               4) Pierce, Shannon 11             
 43 Charter  'C'                                        1:05.13   8 
     1) Piraino, Emily 10               2) Lane, Haley 09                 
     3) Ragolia, Devon 10               4) Knepper, Alex 12               
 -- Norristown Area  'B'                                    DNF   5 
     1) Brown, Cathirine 12             2) Nyenabo, Isaaclyn 09           
     3) Rahatt, Diamond 10              4) Hiller, Johnnyse 09            
 -- Delcastle Tech  'B'                                      DQ   4  2nd Exchange Late
     1) Fortt, Destiny 10               2) Williams, Danielle 12          
     3) Sellers, Siani 10               4) Woolbright, Khalleese 12       
 -- Norristown Area  'A'                                     DQ   1  3rd Exchange Late
     1) Boone, Nya 09                   2) Lee, Dymon 11                  
     3) Day, Sheila 09                  4) Davis, Myesha 09               
 -- Concord  'B'                                             DQ   6  2nd Exchange Late
     1) Jolly, Hadiya 10                2) Wilkins, Zoe 10                
     3) Larry, Nyla 10                  4) Thomas, Tyler 10               
 -- Padua  'C'                                               DQ   5  3rd Exchange Late
     1) Walker, Tina 09                 2) Wilson, Zoe 09                 
     3) Banks, Arabia 09                4) McGowan, Abigail 10            
 -- Wilmington Christian  'A'                                DQ   7  2nd Exchane Late
     1) Kang, Gina 10                   2) Sorey, Dana 09                 
     3) Kurlej, Jenny 10                4) Johns, Gabriella 11            
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                 1:46.62   1  10   
     1) Sellers, Siani 10               2) Lowman, Sherita 10             
     3) Harris, Tatyana 12              4) Woolbright, Khalleese 12       
  2 Padua  'A'                                          1:50.15   1   8   
     1) Allen, Christina 10             2) Tullier, Bridgette 12          
     3) Cintron, Taliah 09              4) Ciritella, Jill 11             
  3 William Penn  'A'                                   1:51.41   1   6   
     1) Neal, Myia 09                   2) Babin, Laetitia 12             
     3) Wilson, Ranay 10                4) Williams, Courtney 10          
  4 Delcastle Tech  'B'                                 1:51.50   1   5   
     1) Bennett, Morgyn 11              2) Lewis, Johnasia 12             
     3) Fortt, Destiny 10               4) Sackey-Solomon, Karen 10       
  5 Norristown Area  'A'                                1:51.59   1   4   
     1) Boone, Nya 09                   2) Lee, Dymon 11                  
     3) Day, Sheila 09                  4) Hill-Stewart, Kanitra 09       
  6 Penn Wood  'B'                                      1:51.81   9   3   
     1) Buffaloe, Ryanna 12             2) Brickle, Brittey 09            
     3) Agbeye, Mayoma 09               4) Crosten, Ashley 09             
  7 Glasgow  'A'                                        1:52.57   2   2   
     1) Cunningham, Saquaa 11           2) Napper, Roneeyah 11            
     3) Solanke, Feyi 09                4) Foster, Maysha 09              
  8 Tatnall  'A'                                        1:53.28   2   1   
     1) Pankow, Savannah 09             2) Woods, Kayla 8                 
     3) Lane, Camryn 09                 4) Riley, Kendra 11               
  9 Charter  'A'                                        1:53.34   2 
     1) Hill, Alanna 11                 2) Paraskiewicz, Katey 10         
     3) Rankine, Natasha 10             4) Temeng, Akua 09                
 10 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    1:53.48   2 
     1) McCloskey, Jocelyn 12           2) Kyeadea-Amposah, Maame 11      
     3) Williams, Brianna 11            4) Badson, Aria 10                
 11 Concord  'A'                                        1:53.60   3 
     1) King, Mylezia 12                2) Ragin, Crystal 10              
     3) Jolly, Hadiya 10                4) Alleyne, Cierra 09             
 12 Avon Grove  'A'                                     1:54.06   4 
     1) Banter, Carly 10                2) Jarrat, Logan 12               
     3) Wadsley, Monica 11              4) Simkins, Jessica 10            
 13 Brandywine  'A'                                     1:54.61   2 
     1) Boyce, Adara 09                 2) Copeland, Asya 12              
     3) Williams, LaKayla 09            4) Crowell, Alexa 09              
 14 St. Mark's  'A'                                     1:55.05   2 
     1) Tucker, Megan 11                2) Wasko, Carly 10                
     3) Prechtl, Carin 12               4) Charamella, Krista 12          
 15 Newark  'A'                                         1:55.20   3 
     1) Mangum, Zoe' 10                 2) Nyabiosi, Priscilla 12         
     3) Harris, Yve 10                  4) Roberson, Halimah 09           
 16 Chichester  'A'                                     1:55.32   7 
     1) Berry, Nierra 09                2) Jean, Sydni 12                 
     3) Carroll, Megan 09               4) Williams, Dayna 11             
 17 Cape Henlopen  'A'                                  1:56.05   3 
     1) Weatherly, Tyra 12              2) Hollins, Miquiane 10           
     3) Mackey, DaJonte 09              4) Duffy, Marnae 10               
 18 Christiana  'A'                                     1:57.32   4 
     1) Beckham, Eeliyah 11             2) Wheeler, Taijae 09             
     3) Miller, Kennyiah 09             4) Pearson, Ja'Lyia 12            
 18 Padua  'B'                                          1:57.32   3 
     1) Pieper, Cassidy 09              2) Travis, Brittany 11            
     3) Harkins, Leanne 12              4) Przywara, Anna 11              
 20 Archmere  'A'                                       1:57.63   3 
     1) Peet, Rebecca 12                2) McAlonan, Eileen 12            
     3) Ford, Christine 10              4) Crowder, Ky 10                 
 21 Penn Wood  'C'                                      1:59.02  10 
     1) Roberts, Jasmine 11             2) Doezo, Aminata 11              
     3) johnson, raegene 12             4) Jenkins, Londa 11              
 22 Ursuline  'A'                                       1:59.10   5 
     1) DiLiberto, Aria 11              2) Romero, Monica 10              
     3) Jeynes, Alexis 10               4) Bullock, Caroline 10           
 23 A.I. duPont  'B'                                    1:59.55   4 
     1) Williams, Tadajae 11            2) Wilson, Al'kirah 09            
     3) Irons, A'Lexus 10               4) Wilson, Arianna 11             
 24 Newark  'B'                                         1:59.63   7 
     1) Tapimene, Paola 10              2) Napper, Ahniyah 09             
     3) Sudler, Alahje 10               4) Dinkins, Tyjee 11              
 25 Chester  'A'                                        2:00.29   3 
     1) Mayo, Cimmiah 09                2) Breakley, Mariah 09            
     3) Elliott, Raymeshia 12           4) Marrero, Rayleen 09            
 26 Norristown Area  'C'                                2:00.39   9 
     1) Mumin, Najah 09                 2) Smith, Breana 11               
     3) Hiller, Johnnyse 09             4) Bryan, Nickolette 09           
 27 Charter  'B'                                        2:01.43   5 
     1) Dave, Maitreyi 10               2) Snavely, Julia 11              
     3) Mangan, Clare 11                4) Mangan, MaryRose 12            
 28 St. Georges Tech  'A'                               2:01.53   4 
     1) Polk, Diasia 11                 2) Poon, Hannah 10                
     3) Purdie, Ijanae 09               4) Brown, Kytana 09               
 29 Tatnall  'B'                                        2:01.57   5 
     1) Lewis, Lauren 11                2) Cohen, Meredith 11             
     3) Cannon, Shay 12                 4) Heenan, Cassandra 11           
 30 Chichester  'B'                                     2:02.77   9 
     1) Johnson, Dahaysia 09            2) Robinson, Zha'Keirah 10        
     3) McIntyre, Keyijah 11            4) Thomas, Shaniyah 09            
 31 Wilmington Christian  'A'                           2:03.00   4 
     1) Johns, Gabriella 11             2) Kurlej, Jenny 10               
     3) Sorey, Dana 09                  4) Bourantas, Christina 8         
 32 Penn Wood  'D'                                      2:03.36  10 
     1) cooper, yazimirra 12            2) eddings, lisa 12               
     3) Shields, Deanna 10              4) jacobs, rachel 12              
 33 Padua  'D'                                          2:03.42   6 
     1) Walker, Tina 09                 2) McGrier, Erin 12               
     3) Whitmarsh, Laura 11             4) Sobolesky, Jordan 10           
 34 Padua  'C'                                          2:03.91   6 
     1) Wilson, Zoe 09                  2) McGowan, Abigail 10            
     3) McCormick, Caley 12             4) Banks, Arabia 09               
 35 Chester  'B'                                        2:04.72   5 
     1) Carter, Nakayla 10              2) Smith, Keeasia 09              
     3) Harding, Marshai 11             4) Costen, Markasia 09            
 36 Archmere  'B'                                       2:04.80   6 
     1) Chartier, Mercedes 12           2) Maurer, Katie 11               
     3) Maurer, Maggie 11               4) South, Erika 09                
 37 St. Mark's  'B'                                     2:04.87   5 
     1) Eissman, Sarah 09               2) Dzik, Rachael 11               
     3) Walsh, Courtney 11              4) Price, LeNia 10                
 38 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      2:05.54   8 
     1) Daniels, Rachel 12              2) Darko, Alexis 10               
     3) Jones, Alyvia 12                4) Poad, Mariah 09                
 39 Glasgow  'B'                                        2:06.30   8 
     1) Singleton, Desire 10            2) Nyabosi, Joy 09                
     3) Rosado, Caryany 10              4) Richardson, Tykiara 10         
 40 Delcastle Tech  'C'                                 2:07.29   4 
     1) Jenkins, Jnea 10                2) Frazier, Anyree 11             
     3) Williams, Danielle 12           4) Mitchell, Ajahnae 10           
 41 A.I. duPont  'C'                                    2:08.16   9 
     1) Casey, Angelica 09              2) Lloyd, Tiara 10                
     3) Wright, Alexis 11               4) Perry, Alycia 10               
 42 Charter  'D'                                        2:09.24   8 
     1) Snyder, Sarah 11                2) Richardson, Emily 10           
     3) Horn, Taylor 10                 4) Strayer, Emily 10              
 43 Delcastle Tech  'D'                                 2:09.67  11 
     1) Johnson, Asia 10                2) Edge, Michae 10                
     3) Robinson, Janessa 09            4) Zeigler, Tyisha 10             
 44 Chichester  'D'                                     2:10.09  10 
     1) Rosario, DeImani 09             2) Falcone, Samantha 09           
     3) Carroll, Megan 09               4) Borowick, Kara 11              
 45 Ursuline  'B'                                       2:10.67   8 
     1) Prendergast, Sarah 09           2) Lofton, Midori 10              
     3) Rudolph, Maddie 09              4) Grumbine, Julia 09             
 46 Wilmington Christian  'B'                           2:11.15   8 
     1) Bourantas, Christina 8          2) Pennington, Joy 09             
     3) Kang, Gina 10                   4) Latham, Elizabeth 11           
 47 Chichester  'C'                                     2:11.50  10 
     1) Pannah, Desiree 09              2) Sturdivant, Artishon 09        
     3) Brigman, Eliza 09               4) Williams, Madison 09           
 48 Concord  'B'                                        2:12.63   7 
     1) Wilkins, Zoe 10                 2) Larry, Nyla 10                 
     3) Henson, Kenya 11                4) Chou, Kristen 09               
 49 Newark Charter  'A'                                 2:12.90   7 
     1) Jack, Gabby 09                  2) Anderson, Narrah 8             
     3) Osinubi, Peace 8                4) Qian, Kun 8                    
 50 Bohemia Manor  'A'                                  2:13.62   7 
     1) Follin, Jenna 10                2) Dunn, Reghan 09                
     3) Moore, Danielle 09              4) Ruley, Zari 10                 
 51 Charter  'C'                                        2:13.66  11 
     1) Gbadamosi, Mariam 10            2) Brickhouse, Elise 10           
     3) Delaplane, Lizzy 12             4) Lyons, Taylor 09               
 52 Tatnall  'C'                                        2:14.39   7 
     1) Lane, Jordyn 11                 2) Knox, Tori 09                  
     3) Fryer-Harris, Tiara 10          4) Heisler, Rachel 11             
 53 Christiana  'B'                                     2:15.41  10 
     1) Merritt, Dominique 09           2) Ferguson, Leah 10              
     3) Ridgeway, Diamond 12            4) Simon Waters, Safiya 10        
 54 St. Mark's  'C'                                     2:19.43   9 
     1) Franzone, Mackenzie 09          2) Pierce, Shannon 11             
     3) Tramont, Karina 09              4) Yun, Ellen 11                  
 55 Chester  'C'                                        2:21.03   6 
     1) Applewhite, Arianna 09          2) Day, Nahjae 09                 
     3) Jones, Aaidae 11                4) Morton, Fayonna 10             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Padua  'A'                                          4:12.15   1  10   
     1) Cintron, Taliah 09              2) Ciritella, Jill 11             
     3) Spadaccini, Angie 12            4) Lucey, Haley 12                
  2 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                 4:16.12   1   8   
     1) Bennett, Morgyn 11              2) Sellers, Siani 10              
     3) Harris, Tatyana 12              4) Woolbright, Khalleese 12       
  3 Newark  'A'                                         4:17.97   2   6   
     1) Mangum, Zoe' 10                 2) Williams, Shaquiera 10         
     3) Nyabiosi, Priscilla 12          4) Roberson, Halimah 09           
  4 Avon Grove  'A'                                     4:17.99   1   5   
     1) Fitzgerald, Moriah 12           2) McCann, Emily 09               
     3) Keegan, Caroline 12             4) Jarrat, Logan 12               
  5 Tatnall  'A'                                        4:19.29   2   4   
     1) Reinhardt, Jill 10              2) Riley, Kendra 11               
     3) Davis, Jen 12                   4) Teklits, Quinn 09              
  6 Penn Wood  'A'                                      4:19.37   1   3   
     1) Kaba, Rokia 09                  2) Todd, Terri 11                 
     3) wright, lawren 12               4) Sherrif, Mariam 09             
  7 St. Mark's  'A'                                     4:20.45   1   2   
     1) Charamella, Krista 12           2) Tucker, Megan 11               
     3) Kaminski, Analise 10            4) Prechtl, Carin 12              
  8 William Penn  'A'                                   4:21.21   1   1   
     1) Neal, Myia 09                   2) Babin, Laetitia 12             
     3) Cruz, Sierra 10                 4) Williams, Courtney 10          
  9 Padua  'B'                                          4:21.88   3 
     1) Deutsch, Darby 09               2) Durso, Sarah 10                
     3) Apostolico, Bailey 09           4) Harkins, Leanne 12             
 10 Chichester  'A'                                     4:22.61   5 
     1) Rothwell, Tyzhae 12             2) Berry, Nierra 09               
     3) Williams, Dayna 11              4) McIntyre, Keyijah 11           
 11 Concord  'A'                                        4:25.93   3 
     1) Culp, Brandi 12                 2) Thornton, Ariona 10            
     3) King, Mylezia 12                4) McKinney, Paige 12             
 12 Norristown Area  'A'                                4:26.84   3 
     1) Ramsey, Kalyn 12                2) Boone, Nya 09                  
     3) Hill-Stewart, Kanitra 09        4) Lee, Dymon 11                  
 13 Archmere  'A'                                       4:32.11   4 
     1) Peet, Rebecca 12                2) Chartier, Mercedes 12          
     3) Dentinger, Emily 11             4) Dempsey, Katie 11              
 14 Charter  'A'                                        4:32.24   3 
     1) Mangan, MaryRose 12             2) Rankine, Natasha 10            
     3) Jackson, Erin 10                4) Temeng, Akua 09                
 15 Cape Henlopen  'B'                                  4:32.95   5 
     1) Miller, Kierstyn 12             2) Sparks, Elizabeth 12           
     3) Ventura, Maria 10               4) Cook, Cassandra 09             
 16 Chester  'A'                                        4:33.43   2 
     1) Carter, Nakayla 10              2) Elliott, Raymeshia 12          
     3) Breakley, Mariah 09             4) Marrero, Rayleen 09            
 17 Newark  'B'                                         4:34.02   5 
     1) Pollard, Y'Nhia 12              2) Harris, Yve 10                 
     3) Beston, Rachel 10               4) Izzo, Lydia 11                 
 18 Padua  'C'                                          4:34.10   4 
     1) Paolucci, Emily 11              2) Spadaccini, Erin 11            
     3) Olivere, Maddie 09              4) Robertson, Regan 11            
 19 Ursuline  'B'                                       4:34.62   6 
     1) Awad, Jenna 09                  2) Blow, Mallory 11               
     3) Bussard, Rebecca 11             4) DePiero, Lauren 10             
 20 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    4:36.85   2 
     1) Williams, Brianna 11            2) Kyeadea-Amposah, Maame 11      
     3) McCloskey, Jocelyn 12           4) Figueroa, Thalia 10            
 21 St. Georges Tech  'A'                               4:39.90   5 
     1) Sanclamente, Sadie 10           2) Shepard, Victoria 09           
     3) Omwenga, Kitty 10               4) Henderson, Candace 12          
 22 Chichester  'B'                                     4:40.53   7 
     1) Robinson, Zha'Keirah 10         2) Murray, Janiece 11             
     3) Cruz, Jessica 12                4) Jean, Sydni 12                 
 23 Glasgow  'A'                                        4:41.36   4 
     1) Foster, Maysha 09               2) Hazzard, Camryn 09             
     3) Solanke, Feyi 09                4) Napper, Roneeyah 11            
 24 St. Mark's  'B'                                     4:42.61   4 
     1) Hanrahan, Isabella 09           2) Dzik, Rachael 11               
     3) Wasko, Carly 10                 4) Hanling, Lauren 12             
 25 Penn Wood  'C'                                      4:45.66   7 
     1) Holliday, Serenity 09           2) Konde, Tiguida 10              
     3) Jenkins, Londa 11               4) Doezo, Aminata 11              
 26 Concord  'B'                                        4:46.98   4 
     1) Slate, Grace 09                 2) Slate, Riley 11                
     3) Chou, Kristen 09                4) Alleyne, Cierra 09             
 27 Delcastle Tech  'B'                                 4:46.99   5 
     1) Lewis, Johnasia 12              2) Lowman, Sherita 10             
     3) Rose, Nyakundi 11               4) Jenkins, Jnea 10               
 28 Brandywine  'B'                                     4:49.30   6 
     1) Williams, LaKayla 09            2) Davis, Tamyia 12               
     3) Ford, Sarai 09                  4) Lamb, Natassja 09              
 29 Tatnall  'B'                                        4:50.12   5 
     1) Hanrahan, Kieran 11             2) Cohen, Meredith 11             
     3) Woods, Kayla 8                  4) Lane, Camryn 09                
 30 Wilmington Christian  'A'                           4:51.31   6 
     1) Bourantas, Corina 10            2) Kurlej, Jenny 10               
     3) Johns, Gabriella 11             4) Johnson, Jenna 10              
 31 Padua  'D'                                          4:51.38   5 
     1) Wilson, Zoe 09                  2) Apostolico, Hannah 09          
     3) McGrier, Erin 12                4) Callaghan, Ellie 10            
 32 Newark Charter  'A'                                 4:51.53   5 
     1) Anderson, Narrah 8              2) Callahan, Heather 09           
     3) Geiger, Madeleine 09            4) Peterson, Lillian 8            
 33 A.I. duPont  'B'                                    4:51.79   5 
     1) McCallister, Grace 11           2) Trimble, Samantha 09           
     3) Lawhorne, Page 10               4) Kelly, Michelle 12             
 34 St. Mark's  'C'                                     4:51.87   6 
     1) Carney, Hannah 11               2) Sorantino, Lauren 11           
     3) Fasy, Maren 12                  4) Walsh, Courtney 11             
 35 Penn Wood  'D'                                      4:52.00   7 
     1) Shields, Deanna 10              2) johnson, raegene 12            
     3) Agbeye, Mayoma 09               4) Crosten, Ashley 09             
 36 Ursuline  'C'                                       5:07.10   7 
     1) Desch, Anna 10                  2) Rudolph, Maddie 09             
     3) Lofton, Midori 10               4) Prendergast, Sarah 09          
 37 Charter  'B'                                        5:12.72   6 
     1) Long, Kate 09                   2) Delbeau, Madeleine 10          
     3) Carlozzi, Josie 10              4) Herdman, Emma 11               
 38 Tatnall  'C'                                        5:17.19   6 
     1) Knox, Tori 09                   2) Lewis, Lauren 11               
     3) Lane, Jordyn 11                 4) Boswell, Kayla 10              
 39 Delcastle Tech  'C'                                 5:21.21   6 
     1) Zeigler, Tyisha 10              2) Mitchell, Ajahnae 10           
     3) Sackey-Solomon, Karen 10        4) Tubbs, Taryn 09                
 40 Delcastle Tech  'D'                                 5:40.70   7 
     1) Rose, Nyakundi 11               2) Taylor-Money, Tershonda 09     
     3) Johnson, Asia 10                4) Edge, Michae 10                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Padua  'A'                                          9:53.75   1  10   
     1) Spadaccini, Angie 12            2) Spadaccini, Erin 11            
     3) Paolucci, Emily 11              4) Lucey, Haley 12                
  2 Avon Grove  'A'                                    10:11.79   1   8   
     1) Keegan, Caroline 12             2) Fickinger, Annelise 09         
     3) Fickinger, Kara 12              4) Jacobs, Molly 09               
  3 Concord  'A'                                       10:24.06   1   6   
     1) McKinney, Paige 12              2) Culp, Brandi 12                
     3) Slate, Riley 11                 4) Slate, Grace 09                
  4 Padua  'B'                                         10:29.36   1   5   
     1) Ciritella, Jill 11              2) Olivere, Maddie 09             
     3) Tullier, Madeline 10            4) LeNoir, Mary Catherine 11      
  5 Tatnall  'A'                                       10:32.88   1   4   
     1) Hanrahan, Kieran 11             2) Schreiber, Liz 12              
     3) Davis, Jen 12                   4) Teklits, Quinn 09              
  6 Charter  'A'                                       10:40.39   1   3   
     1) Anderson, Maria 12              2) Mangan, MaryRose 12            
     3) Subramoney, Caroline 10         4) Jackson, Erin 10               
  7 Ursuline  'A'                                      10:47.51   1   2   
     1) Wallace, Courtney 11            2) Blow, Mallory 11               
     3) Thomas, Allison 09              4) Hosey, Katherine 10            
  8 Archmere  'A'                                      10:49.08   2   1   
     1) Dempsey, Katie 11               2) Dentinger, Emily 11            
     3) Williams, Laura 10              4) Lawlor, Kiki 10                
  9 Padua  'C'                                         10:50.70   2 
     1) Robertson, Regan 11             2) Apostolico, Hannah 09          
     3) Hughes, Bridget 11              4) Macha, Ashley 10               
 10 Tower Hill  'A'                                    10:51.07   2 
     1) Ward, Julia 09                  2) Smith, Zoe 11                  
     3) Abramczyk, Raley 11             4) Gibson, Ireland 12             
 11 St. Mark's  'A'                                    10:53.65   1 
     1) Kaminski, Analise 10            2) Hanrahan, Isabella 09          
     3) Sorantino, Lauren 11            4) Carney, Hannah 11              
 12 Concord  'B'                                       10:54.27   2 
     1) Thornton, Ariona 10             2) McKinney, Taylor 10            
     3) Chou, Kristen 09                4) Kripalu, Meera 09              
 13 Avon Grove  'B'                                    11:04.38   1 
     1) D'Antonio, Olivia 11            2) Knapp, Sam 11                  
     3) Jones, Lauren 09                4) Mebane, Emma 10                
 14 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                     11:05.06   1 
     1) Fraczkowski, Adrienne 12        2) Gambacorta, Celia 09           
     3) Glanz, Megan 11                 4) Shellenberger, Jen 12          
 15 Newark  'A'                                        11:06.92   3 
     1) Holveck, Whitney 12             2) Milham, Virginia 10            
     3) Elder, Helena 11                4) Howard, Xia 10                 
 16 A.I. duPont  'A'                                   11:07.02   2 
     1) Trimble, Samantha 09            2) Figueroa, Thalia 10            
     3) Kyeadea-Amposah, Maame 11       4) McCloskey, Jocelyn 12          
 17 Charter  'B'                                       11:07.24   2 
     1) Martin, Emily 09                2) Barnes, Emma 12                
     3) Alfieri, Silvana 10             4) Reyes, Emma 12                 
 18 Chichester  'A'                                    11:20.53   4 
     1) Williams, Dayna 11              2) Cruz, Jessica 12               
     3) Rothwell, Tyzhae 12             4) Murray, Janiece 11             
 19 Cape Henlopen  'A'                                 11:29.69   2 
     1) Rams, Keren 11                  2) Best, Rachael 12               
     3) Hart, Megan 12                  4) Dziak, Sarah 10                
 20 Padua  'E'                                         11:43.42   3 
     1) Callaghan, Ellie 10             2) Balestrieri, Emily 9           
     3) Higley, Marykate] 9             4) Maiale, Gioia 9                
 21 Delaware Military Academy  'B'                     11:43.58   3 
     1) Miller, Gina 09                 2) Sliney, Julia 09               
     3) Shellenberger, Megan 10         4) Leuze, Gabrielle 10            
 22 Tatnall  'B'                                       11:45.32   2 
     1) Boswell, Kayla 10               2) Heisler, Rachel 11             
     3) Silverman, Caroline 10          4) Pankow, Savannah 09            
 23 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                11:56.82   2 
     1) Sellers, Siani 10               2) Higgin, Sharona 09             
     3) Woolbright, Khalleese 12        4) Jenkins, Jnea 10               
 24 St. Mark's  'B'                                    12:01.12   2 
     1) Marzano, Brenna 10              2) McGovern, Katie 12             
     3) Campbell, Kennedy 09            4) Basciani, Kristen 12           
 25 Bohemia Manor  'A'                                 12:01.20   2 
     1) Koulen, Marisa 12               2) McDonald, Tara 09              
     3) Rhudy, Jamie 10                 4) McCall, Chelby 11              
 26 Padua  'D'                                         12:03.59   3 
     1) McCormick, Caley 12             2) Walhgren, Brooke 12            
     3) Wecht, Katie 12                 4) Taylor, Alaina 12              
 27 Padua  'F'                                         12:03.83   3 
     1) Macha, Abbey 9                  2) McGowan, Abigail 10            
     3) Orth, Laura 9                   4) Gaffney, Brynna 9              
 28 William Penn  'A'                                  12:06.25   4 
     1) Earl, Tamara 11                 2) Dennis, Tasia 11               
     3) Martinez, Doria 10              4) Gourdet, Marie 09              
 29 Ursuline  'B'                                      12:12.88   3 
     1) Bussard, Rebecca 11             2) Awad, Jenna 09                 
     3) Bullock, Caroline 10            4) DePiero, Lauren 10             
 30 Christiana  'A'                                    12:19.68   4 
     1) Williams, Taylor 11             2) Ferguson, Leah 10              
     3) Murphy, Tanisha 10              4) Beckham, Eeliyah 11            
 31 Chester  'A'                                       12:36.22   4 
     1) Sastre, Ashley 09               2) Pierce, Donneisha 10           
     3) Morton, Fayonna 10              4) Jones, Aaidae 11               
 32 Archmere  'B'                                      12:36.91   3 
     1) Raisis, Pauline 11              2) Bolner, Michelle 11            
     3) Boylan, Barbara 10              4) Smack, Abigail 11              
 33 St. Mark's  'C'                                    13:09.65   4 
     1) Fish, Kathryn 11                2) Smith, Amanda 11               
     3) Langan, Tara 12                 4) Falchuk, Hannah 12             
 34 Delcastle Tech  'B'                                13:18.04   3 
     1) Rose, Nyakundi 11               2) Taylor-Money, Tershonda 09     
     3) Zeigler, Tyisha 10              4) Almarith, Arevalo 10           
 35 Cape Henlopen  'B'                                 13:29.14   4 
     1) Hart, Brittany 12               2) Stachow, Emily 10              
     3) Stachow, Savannah 12            4) Ventura, Maria 10              
 36 A.I. duPont  'B'                                   13:31.44   4 
     1) King, Abby 10                   2) Ryan, Melissa 12               
     3) Kelly, Michelle 12              4) Kotocavage, Molly 11           
 
Women Distance Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Padua  'A'                                         12:55.37   1  10   
     1) Spadaccini, Erin 11             2) Cintron, Taliah 09             
     3) Lucey, Haley 12                 4) Paolucci, Emily 11             
  2 Tatnall  'A'                                       13:14.81   1   8   
     1) Hanrahan, Kieran 11             2) Pankow, Savannah 09            
     3) Reinhardt, Jill 10              4) Teklits, Quinn 09              
  3 Tower Hill  'A'                                    13:17.02   1   6   
     1) Ward, Julia 09                  2) Shamlin, Daysha 09             
     3) Gibson, Ireland 12              4) Abramczyk, Raley 11            
  4 Avon Grove  'A'                                    13:25.03   1   5   
     1) Jacobs, Molly 09                2) Keegan, Caroline 12            
     3) Fickinger, Annelise 09          4) Fickinger, Kara 12             
  5 Padua  'B'                                         13:32.38   1   4   
     1) Spadaccini, Angie 12            2) Tullier, Madeline 10           
     3) Durso, Sarah 10                 4) Olivere, Maddie 09             
  6 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                     13:38.60   1   3   
     1) Glanz, Megan 11                 2) Daniels, Rachel 12             
     3) Shellenberger, Jen 12           4) Fraczkowski, Adrienne 12       
  7 Ursuline  'A'                                      13:46.05   1   2   
     1) Blow, Mallory 11                2) Hosey, Katherine 10            
     3) Bullock, Caroline 10            4) Wallace, Courtney 11           
  8 Charter  'A'                                       13:50.72   1   1   
     1) Barnes, Emma 12                 2) Jackson, Erin 10               
     3) Xu, Helen 10                    4) Subramoney, Caroline 10        
  9 Concord  'A'                                       13:52.96   2 
     1) Slate, Grace 09                 2) McKinney, Paige 12             
     3) Thornton, Ariona 10             4) McKinney, Taylor 10            
 10 Newark  'A'                                        13:53.70   1 
     1) Howard, Xia 10                  2) Williams, Shaquiera 10         
     3) Izzo, Lydia 11                  4) Beston, Rachel 10              
 11 Padua  'C'                                         13:56.59   2 
     1) LeNoir, Mary Catherine 11       2) Apostolico, Hannah 09          
     3) Macha, Ashley 10                4) Robertson, Regan 11            
 12 Archmere  'A'                                      14:10.50   2 
     1) Raisis, Pauline 11              2) Chartier, Mercedes 12          
     3) Dempsey, Katie 11               4) Williams, Laura 10             
 13 Tatnall  'B'                                       14:19.78   2 
     1) Silverman, Caroline 10          2) Boswell, Kayla 10              
     3) Davis, Jen 12                   4) Schreiber, Liz 12              
 14 Newark Charter  'A'                                14:28.58   2 
     1) Peterson, Lillian 8             2) Anderson, Narrah 8             
     3) Callahan, Heather 09            4) Geiger, Madeleine 09           
 15 Caravel  'A'                                       14:32.54   2 
     1) Morrell, Kayla 11               2) Fullerton, Katie 11            
     3) Thatcher, Jenna 11              4) Stowell, Skylar 10             
 16 Delaware Military Academy  'B'                     14:46.39   2 
     1) Sliney, Julia 09                2) Shellenberger, Megan 10        
     3) Gambacorta, Celia 09            4) Miller, Gina 09                
 17 Avon Grove  'B'                                    14:47.37   1 
     1) D'Antonio, Olivia 11            2) Banter, Carly 10               
     3) Knapp, Sam 11                   4) Mebane, Emma 10                
 18 Padua  'E'                                         14:49.14   2 
     1) Hughes, Bridget 11              2) Callaghan, Ellie 10            
     3) Balestrieri, Emily 9            4) Higley, Marykate] 9            
 19 Cape Henlopen  'A'                                 14:51.42   1 
     1) MacElrevey, Madison 11          2) Jefferson, Jade 10             
     3) Rams, Keren 11                  4) Best, Rachael 12               
 20 Bohemia Manor  'A'                                 14:52.70   2 
     1) McDonald, Tara 09               2) Rhudy, Jamie 10                
     3) Jeandell, Stephanie 12          4) Koulen, Marisa 12              
 21 Wilmington Christian  'A'                          14:54.85   3 
     1) Bourantas, Corina 10            2) Deaton, Madeline 12            
     3) Johnson, Jenna 10               4) Moran, Andrea 8                
 22 St. Mark's  'A'                                    15:09.46   3 
     1) Campbell, Kennedy 09            2) Marzano, Brenna 10             
     3) Stauffer, Kira 11               4) Basciani, Kristen 12           
 23 St. Mark's  'B'                                    15:10.38   3 
     1) Gawinski, Allison 12            2) Fasy, Maren 12                 
     3) Goss, Emily 10                  4) McGovern, Katie 12             
 24 Padua  'F'                                         15:25.66   3 
     1) Macha, Abbey 9                  2) Maiale, Gioia 9                
     3) Gaffney, Brynna 9               4) Orth, Laura 9                  
 25 Padua  'D'                                         15:32.64   2 
     1) McCormick, Caley 12             2) Walhgren, Brooke 12            
     3) Taylor, Alaina 12               4) Wecht, Katie 12                
 26 Archmere  'B'                                      15:37.75   3 
     1) Boylan, Barbara 10              2) Dentinger, Emily 11            
     3) Lawlor, Kiki 10                 4) Bolner, Michelle 11            
 27 William Penn  'A'                                  16:09.88   3 
     1) Martinez, Doria 10              2) Dennis, Tasia 11               
     3) Gourdet, Marie 09               4) Earl, Tamara 11                
 28 St. Georges Tech  'A'                              16:15.40   2 
     1) Sanclamente, Sadie 10           2) Warrington, Kristin 09         
     3) Mangan, Kayla 09                4) Polk, Diasia 11                
 29 St. Mark's  'C'                                    16:34.87   3 
     1) Langan, Tara 12                 2) Falchuk, Hannah 12             
     3) Eissman, Sarah 09               4) Smith, Amanda 11               
 30 Bohemia Manor  'B'                                 17:01.86   3 
     1) McCall, Chelby 11               2) Dunn, Reghan 09                
     3) Tomczak, Tiffany 09             4) Seidenberg, Lena 09            
 31 Ursuline  'B'                                      17:10.31   3 
     1) Bussard, Rebecca 11             2) Awad, Jenna 09                 
     3) Houser, Katie 11                4) Desch, Anna 10                 
 32 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                17:45.36   3 
     1) Taylor-Money, Tershonda 09      2) Tubbs, Taryn 09                
     3) Zeigler, Tyisha 10              4) Edge, Michae 10                
 
Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Padua  'A'                                          1:09.15   1  10   
     1) Lucey, Haley 12                 2) Cintron, Taliah 09             
     3) Harkins, Leanne 12              4) Durso, Sarah 10                
  2 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    1:12.92   2   8   
     1) McCallister, Grace 11           2) Badson, Aria 10                
     3) Figueroa, Thalia 10             4) Irons, A'Lexus 10              
  3 Newark  'A'                                         1:20.92   3   6   
     1) Pollard, Y'Nhia 12              2) Harris, Yve 10                 
     3) Sudler, Alahje 10               4) Milham, Virginia 10            
  4 Avon Grove  'A'                                     1:23.31   1   5   
     1) Fitzgerald, Moriah 12           2) Maxwell, Hailey 10             
     3) Walker, Sophia 09               4) Pederson, Sarah 09             
 -- Cape Henlopen  'A'                                      DNF   2 
     1) Weatherly, Tyra 12              2) Mackey, DaJonte 09             
     3) Howell, Lekarah 10              4) Dziak, Sarah 10                
 -- Delcastle Tech  'A'                                      DQ   1  2nd Runner
     1) Bennett, Morgyn 11              2) Lewis, Johnasia 12        Pushed Hurdle    
     3) Lowman, Sherita 10              4) Johnson, Asia 10               
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nowak, Anna               11 Charter                5-02.00   10   
  2 Woods, Kayla               8 Tatnall                5-00.00    8   
  3 Hart, Megan               12 Cape Henlope           4-10.00    5.50
  3 Ciritella, Jill           11 Padua                  4-10.00    5.50
  5 Thatcher, Jenna           11 Caravel                4-08.00    3   
  5 Dzik, Rachael             11 St. Mark's             4-08.00    3   
  5 Stancofski, Romy          12 Cape Henlope           4-08.00    3   
  8 Rams, Keren               11 Cape Henlope           4-06.00    1   
  9 Wilson, Al'kirah          09 A.I. duPont            4-04.00  
 10 McCallister, Grace        11 A.I. duPont            4-02.00  
 11 Goss, Emily               10 St. Mark's             4-00.00  
 11 Copeland, Asya            12 Brandywine             4-00.00  
 -- Poad, Mariah              09 Delaware Mil                NH  
 -- Fasy, Maren               12 St. Mark's                  NH  
 -- Muschiatti, Kelly         10 Padua                       NH  
 -- Przywara, Anna            11 Padua                       NH  
 -- Konde, Tiguida            10 Penn Wood                   NH  
 -- Roberts, Jasmine          11 Penn Wood                   NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Moriah        12 Avon Grove            10-06.00   10   
  2 Muschiatti, Kelly         10 Padua                 10-00.00    8   
  3 Apostolico, Bailey        09 Padua                  8-06.00    6   
  4 Deutsch, Darby            09 Padua                  8-00.00    5   
  5 Whitmarsh, Laura          11 Padua                  6-06.00    3.50
  5 Aucion, Melissa           11 Cape Henlope           6-06.00    3.50
  7 Ferguson, Leah            10 Christiana             6-00.00    0.75
  7 Hurst, Amanda             12 Cape Henlope           6-00.00    0.75
  7 Ratner, Claudia           12 Cape Henlope           6-00.00    0.75
  7 Gurev, Cassidy            12 Charter                6-00.00    0.75
 -- Williams, Taylor          11 Christiana                  NH  
 -- Ryan, Melissa             12 A.I. duPont                 NH  
 -- Blow, Maxon                9 Ursuline                    NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Christina          10 Padua                 15-11.50   10   
  2 Hill, Alanna              11 Charter               15-06.00    8   
  3 Travis, Brittany          11 Padua                 15-03.00    6   
  4 Mangan, Clare             11 Charter               15-00.00    5   
  5 McAlonan, Eileen          12 Archmere              14-08.00    4   
  6 Johns, Gabriella          11 Wilmington C          14-07.50    3   
  7 Gadson, Wynnsome          10 Conrad Schoo          14-07.00    2   
  8 Tullier, Bridgette        12 Padua                 14-05.50    1   
  9 Coleman, Arianna          11 William Penn          14-03.50  
 10 Bey, Erin                 12 Christiana            14-03.00  
 11 Hurst, Amanda             12 Cape Henlope          14-00.50  
 12 Mackey, DaJonte           09 Cape Henlope          14-00.00  
 13 McCann, Emily             09 Avon Grove            13-11.00  
 14 Neal, Myia                09 William Penn          13-09.00  
 15 Williams, Brianna         11 A.I. duPont           13-02.50  
 16 Wasko, Carly              10 St. Mark's            12-10.50  
 17 Romero, Monica            10 Ursuline              12-07.50  
 17 DiLiberto, Aria           11 Ursuline              12-07.50  
 19 Glanz, Megan              11 Delaware Mil          12-07.00  
 20 Mocci, Alyssa             12 Cape Henlope          12-06.50  
 21 Stauffer, Kira            11 St. Mark's            12-02.50  
 22 Pearson, Ja'Lyia          12 Christiana            12-01.50  
 23 Latham, Elizabeth         11 Wilmington C          11-03.50  
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 wright, lawren            12 Penn Wood             35-10.50   10   
  2 Paraskiewicz, Katey       10 Charter               34-01.00    8   
  3 Henderson, Candace        12 St. Georges           33-11.75    6   
  4 Mayes, Quiara             10 Hodgson Vo-T          33-06.50    5   
  5 Coleman, Arianna          11 William Penn          33-00.00    4   
  6 Mangan, Clare             11 Charter               32-02.00    3   
  7 Hart, Megan               12 Cape Henlope          31-11.50    2   
  8 Tullier, Bridgette        12 Padua                 30-00.50    1   
  9 Cuff, Dominique           11 Penn Wood             29-11.50  
 10 Travis, Brittany          11 Padua                 29-08.00  
 10 Dzik, Rachael             11 St. Mark's            29-08.00  
 12 Gadson, Wynnsome          10 Conrad Schoo          29-07.00  
 13 Sobolesky, Jordan         10 Padua                 29-00.50  
 14 McCann, Emily             09 Avon Grove            28-08.75  
 15 Dennis, Tasia             11 William Penn          28-08.00  
 16 Wilson, Al'kirah          09 A.I. duPont           28-00.25  
 17 Stancofski, Romy          12 Cape Henlope          27-00.50  
 -- Holliday, Serenity        09 Penn Wood                 FOUL  
 -- Mocci, Alyssa             12 Cape Henlope              FOUL  
 -- McAlonan, Eileen          12 Archmere                  FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muschiatti, Ashley        12 Padua                 41-06.75   10   
  2 Duncan, Tylar             12 William Penn          35-02.75    8   
  3 Troise, Alexia            12 Charter               34-06.50    6   
  4 Troise, Gabrielle         12 Charter               33-10.50    5   
  5 Highberger, Teresa        11 Padua                 30-07.75    4   
  6 Soja, Marie               09 Padua                 30-00.75    3   
  7 Pierce, Donneisha         10 Chester               27-11.00    2   
  8 Stancofski, Romy          12 Cape Henlope          27-10.25    1   
  9 Campbell, Tajera          11 Norristown A          27-10.00  
 10 Woodside, Audra           11 Archmere              27-03.00  
 11 Gilvoy, Alexis               Chester               27-02.75  
 12 Robinson, Alexis          11 Caravel               26-11.75  
 13 Santacecilia, Gabby       09 Padua                 26-03.75  
 14 Attoh-Okine, Naa Djama    11 Archmere              26-01.50  
 15 Fogelman, Lauren          12 Charter              J26-01.50  
 16 Fountain, Zekiah          10 Delcastle Te          26-01.25  
 17 Campbell, Jody-Ann        09 Norristown A          25-10.50  
 18 Mogoka, Hannah            10 Avon Grove            25-06.25  
 19 Fulmer, Taylor            12 Caravel               25-00.00  
 20 Clement, Bethany          09 St. Georges           24-10.50  
 21 Uscamayta, Jillian        12 St. Mark's            24-01.50  
 22 Belfor, Jeniyah           09 St. Georges           23-11.50  
 23 Truax, Arielle            09 Charter               23-08.75  
 24 Brzoska, Andi             10 Cape Henlope          23-06.00  
 25 Procope, Milena           09 St. Mark's            23-03.75  
 26 Jolly, Hadiya             10 Concord               22-08.50  
 27 Grant, Destiny            11 Christiana            22-07.75  
 28 O'Brien, Julia            10 Avon Grove            22-06.50  
 29 Jefferson, Aaliyah        11 Cape Henlope          22-01.50  
 29 Staples, Kamri            12 Chester               22-01.50  
 29 Williams, Monique            Chester               22-01.50  
 32 Houser, Katie             11 Ursuline              21-05.25  
 33 Pettriccione, Sandy       09 Padua                 21-04.00  
 34 Yeates, Tyra              10 Cape Henlope          21-03.25  
 35 Greenlea, Brianna         10 Delcastle Te          20-04.50  
 36 Soistmann, Rebecca        09 Wilmington C          20-02.25  
 37 Hood, Kala                10 Cape Henlope          19-08.50  
 38 Diadem, Adaobe            10 Delcastle Te          19-07.50  
 39 McGrier, Erial            09 Padua                 19-04.50  
 40 Henry, Cara               11 Concord               19-04.25  
 41 Bennington, Rachel        10 Caravel               18-11.00  
 42 Hall-Doss, Ti'China       11 William Penn          18-09.00  
 43 Ruddle, O'Neisha             Chester               18-02.50  
 44 Fulda, Grace              11 Archmere              18-01.25  
 45 Alleyne, Cierra           09 Concord               17-09.50  
 46 Jones, Aaidae             11 Chester               16-01.50  
 47 Chou, Kristen             09 Concord               15-09.50  
 48 Bussard, Rebecca          11 Ursuline              14-08.50  
 49 Stanley, Alex             10 Newark                13-10.00  
 -- Fortt, Destiny            10 Delcastle Te                ND  
 
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muschiatti, Ashley        12 Padua                   123-06   10   
  2 Duncan, Tylar             12 William Penn            120-03    8   
  3 Troise, Alexia            12 Charter                 120-02    6   
  4 Campbell, Tajera          11 Norristown A            113-00    5   
  5 Musumeci, Julianna        12 St. Mark's               93-06    4   
  6 Troise, Gabrielle         12 Charter                  91-05    3   
  7 Brzoska, Andi             10 Cape Henlope             80-02    2   
  8 Greenlea, Brianna         10 Delcastle Te             75-00    1   
  9 Uscamayta, Jillian        12 St. Mark's               74-11  
 10 O'Brien, Julia            10 Avon Grove               74-10  
 11 Girardi, Isadora          10 Cape Henlope             74-04  
 12 eddings, lisa             12 Penn Wood                70-00  
 13 Highberger, Teresa        11 Padua                    68-07  
 14 Robinson, Alexis          11 Caravel                  67-02  
 15 Fogelman, Lauren          12 Charter                  64-03  
 16 Santacecilia, Gabby       09 Padua                    62-03  
 17 Staples, Kamri            12 Chester                  61-06  
 18 Fountain, Zekiah          10 Delcastle Te             60-08  
 18 Woodside, Audra           11 Archmere                 60-08  
 20 Soja, Marie               09 Padua                    60-03  
 21 Procope, Milena           09 St. Mark's               59-09  
 22 Diadem, Adaobe            10 Delcastle Te             59-07  
 23 Attoh-Okine, Naa Djama    11 Archmere                 58-11  
 24 Fulmer, Taylor            12 Caravel                  57-11  
 25 Soistmann, Rebecca        09 Wilmington C             56-10  
 26 Grant, Destiny            11 Christiana               56-07  
 27 Houser, Katie             11 Ursuline                 55-00  
 28 Lloyd, Tiara              10 A.I. duPont              51-03  
 29 Hood, Kala                10 Cape Henlope             50-04  
 30 Yeates, Tyra              10 Cape Henlope             48-07  
 31 Hall-Doss, Ti'China       11 William Penn             48-00  
 32 Campbell, Jody-Ann        09 Norristown A             45-09  
 33 Clement, Bethany          09 St. Georges              43-00  
 34 Traylor, Niraha           10 A.I. duPont              42-02  
 35 Jones, Aaidae             11 Chester                  42-00  
 36 Cook, Cassandra           09 Cape Henlope             40-06  
 37 Truax, Arielle            09 Charter                  39-05  
 38 Blow, Mallory             11 Ursuline                 39-03  
 39 Belfor, Jeniyah           09 St. Georges              39-02  
 40 Pierce, Donneisha         10 Chester                  38-04  
 41 Fulda, Grace              11 Archmere                 37-08  
 42 Bennington, Rachel        10 Caravel                  33-08  
 43 Rice, Ava                 09 Delaware Mil             29-11  
 44 Bussard, Rebecca          11 Ursuline                 25-02  
 45 Stanley, Alex             10 Newark                   22-05  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chester  'A'                                          44.57   1  10   
     1) Bishop, Braheem 09              2) Bush, Purvis 11                
     3) Clayton, Jalil 12               4) Nicholson, Jabree 12           
  2 Norristown Area  'A'                                  44.59   1   8   
     1) Carter, Isaiah 12               2) Leach, Tyrone 12               
     3) Reynolds, Nathan 10             4) Sinclair, Khalif 10            
  3 Newark  'A'                                           45.00   1   6   
     1) Wright, Eric 12                 2) Lockett, Austin 12             
     3) Attoh-Okine, Roland 12          4) Pipkin, Jibri 11               
  4 Glasgow  'A'                                          45.21   1   5   
     1) Whalen, Jay 11                  2) Dailey, Simeon 10              
     3) Brown Jr., Clinton 09           4) Brown, Lammot 10               
  5 Brandywine  'A'                                       45.77   1   4   
     1) Sneh, Jero 12                   2) Scott, Sean 10                 
     3) Goodwin, Bernard 10             4) Pommer, Raquan 11              
  6 Cape Henlopen  'A'                                    45.79   2   3   
     1) Burton, Tyreik 12               2) Dukes, Raekwon 11              
     3) Flowers, Andre 12               4) Willis, Jermaine 09            
  7 A.I. duPont  'A'                                      46.45   2   2   
     1) Brown, Mesheik 10               2) Christopher, Anthony 11        
     3) Earle, Lance 12                 4) Armstrong, Chandler 10         
  8 William Penn  'B'                                     46.51   3   1   
     1) Amechi, Chichi 10               2) Bolden, James 11               
     3) Banks-Williams, Tamir 11        4) Asante, Kwaku 11               
  9 Highland Regional  'B'                                46.71   7 
     1) Price, Robert 11                2) Reece, Christian 11            
     3) Daniels, Vincent 10             4) David, Sean 10                 
 10 Chichester  'A'                                       46.74   9 
     1) Falcone, Joe 12                 2) Godwin, Rykiese 11             
     3) Ivery, Rashawn 10               4) Lawrence, John 10              
 11 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                   46.76   2 
     1) De'Von, Roberson 12             2) Houser, Roger 11               
     3) Price, Briayer 12               4) Cannon, Avonte 11              
 12 Bohemia Manor  'A'                                    46.78   4 
     1) Lee, Dalonte 12                 2) Lafountaine, Alex 11           
     3) Alexander, Chourey 10           4) Muhammed, Qamar 10             
 13 St. Georges Tech  'A'                                 46.86   4 
     1) Gray, Murvee 12                 2) Barry, Mohamed 12              
     3) Kemp, Tordell 10                4) Warren, Austyn 10              
 14 Brandywine  'B'                                       46.97   5 
     1) Hurt, Joel 11                   2) Mansaray, Fred 12              
     3) Abdullah, Rafiq 11              4) Walker, Nycere 11              
 15 Newark  'B'                                           47.10   3 
     1) Biah, Curtis 10                 2) Dunn, Karim 11                 
     3) Gardner, Matthew 10             4) Douglas, James 10              
 16 Avon Grove  'A'                                       47.11   3 
     1) Polycarpe, Messiah 12           2) Phillips, Justin 11            
     3) Landis, Kevin 12                4) Jackson, Tyler 11              
 17 Caravel  'A'                                          47.28   3 
     1) Groomes, Derrick 12             2) Stacy, Brandon 12              
     3) Chandler, Andrew 12             4) Hudson, Aaron 12               
 18 Tatnall  'A'                                          47.62   4 
     1) Chen, Baihang 12                2) London, Lloyd 09               
     3) Osuagwu, Ike 10                 4) Miller, Blake 12               
 19 William Penn  'A'                                     47.73   1 
     1) Bolden, James 11                2) Tenkeang, Chiason 11           
     3) Murray, Kyler 11                4) Mills, Mike 09                 
 20 Glasgow  'B'                                          47.78   5 
     1) Estelon, Nick 11                2) Fonjweng, Elvin 11             
     3) Estelon, Chris 11               4) Ricks, Loyal 11                
 21 Charter  'A'                                          47.82   4 
     1) Dwornik, Luke 11                2) Tse, Stanley 11                
     3) Matamoros, Evan 11              4) Mattamira, Michael 09          
 22 Norristown Area  'B'                                  48.10   4 
     1) Ford, Marcus 12                 2) Mitchell, Jared 12             
     3) Patton, Kip 12                  4) Pardea, Curtis 12              
 23 Penn Wood  'A'                                        48.30   2 
     1) Withers, Nazir 11               2) Dore, Moise 10                 
     3) Kuderha, Amani 11               4) Carlise, Elijah 12             
 24 Archmere  'A'                                         48.45   6 
     1) Pileggi, John 10                2) Dewees, Chris 10               
     3) Sabini, Peter 10                4) Troy, Clayton 10               
 25 Chester  'C'                                          48.80   5 
     1) Archer, Robert 11               2) Daniels, Darnell 11            
     3) Williams, Devin 09              4) Jihad, Khalaf 11               
 26 William Penn  'C'                                     49.03   7 
     1) Lewis, Elijah 10                2) Jogoo, Moses 11                
     3) Hayward, Justin 10              4) Gilles, Christopher 10         
 27 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                        49.27   2 
     1) Holden, Joe 12                  2) Boeckenstedt, Alex 12          
     3) Cruz, Jael 12                   4) Wilson, Connor 12              
 28 Charter  'B'                                          49.27   8 
     1) Castle, Dan 10                  2) Pugh, Aslan 10                 
     3) Hayes, Chance 10                4) Zerefos, John 10               
 29 Chester  'B'                                          49.31   3 
     1) White, Devonte 11               2) Fambro, Andre 11               
     3) Brown, Tamier 11                4) Gates, William 11              
 30 Avon Grove  'B'                                       49.68   6 
     1) Flores, Jesus 09                2) Balcavage, Evan 09             
     3) Reynolds, Jacob 09              4) Gottlieb, Thomas 11            
 31 A.I. duPont  'B'                                      49.70   5 
     1) Roy, Daironn 10                 2) Corbin, Cory 11                
     3) Edwards, Trevor 12              4) Sands, Julian 09               
 32 Delaware Military Academy  'B'                        49.85   8 
     1) Simmons, Brenden 12             2) Hughes, Myles 10               
     3) Lawson, Nick 11                 4) Poad, Brian 10                 
 33 Penn Wood  'C'                                        49.98   8 
     1) Agaima, Kenny 09                2) King-West, Anthony 12          
     3) Ponzo, Ahmere 11                4) Epps, Desmond 11               
 34 Archmere  'B'                                         50.17   6 
     1) McCausland, Jack 10             2) Shantz, Brian 12               
     3) Merz, Geoff 12                  4) Jamison, Avery 12              
 35 Chichester  'B'                                       50.21  10 
     1) Harris, Nasir 09                2) Lewis, JaQuan 09               
     3) McNear, Brion 09                4) Thompson, Blaine 09            
 36 Penn Wood  'B'                                        50.87   4 
     1) wells, charlie 11               2) wilkenson, jalen 12            
     3) Coleman, Staton 12              4) medley, deonne 11              
 37 Norristown Area  'C'                                  51.05   6 
     1) Carnard, Shannon 09             2) Abdul-Hagg, Jahaad 09          
     3) Lacy, Craig 09                  4) Medina, Antonio 09             
 38 Newark  'C'                                           51.28   8 
     1) Boskett, Ronald 11              2) Becker, Allen 09               
     3) Epps, Tevaughnt 12              4) Pant, Siddharth 10             
 39 Charter  'C'                                          51.79   9 
     1) Leath, Randall 09               2) Stillis-Stanford, Jymere 10    
     3) Coe, Herbert (Cj) 10            4) Johnson, David 10              
 40 Glasgow  'D'                                          51.98   6 
     1) Romer, Raul 11                  2) Fonjweng, Tanner 10            
     3) Moore, Delant 10                4) Smith, Uriah 09                
 41 Penn Wood  'D'                                        52.46   9 
     1) grant, malick 11                2) Trabonino, Alexis 11           
     3) King-West, Anthony 12           4) Kanneh, Sekeo 10               
 42 Norristown Area  'D'                                  53.24   7 
     1) Moore, Jaequen 09               2) Bradley, Brandan 09            
     3) Butler, Chase 09                4) Deansingh, Tafari 10           
 43 Wilmington Christian  'A'                             53.46   7 
     1) Lutz, Dan 10                    2) Kelly, Patrick 8               
     3) Zhong, William 11               4) Yirenkyi, Darrell 11           
 44 Glasgow  'C'                                          54.23   5 
     1) Romer, Raul 11                  2) Martin, Elie 09                
     3) Watkins, Domiere 09             4) Fonjweng, Tanner 10            
 45 Chichester  'C'                                       54.79  10 
     1) Foreman, Pelle 11               2) Hines, Tim 10                  
     3) Laguna, Anthony 12              4) Tigano, Andrew 09              
 46 Caravel  'B'                                          56.27   7 
     1) Grant, Devon 12                 2) Rios, Matthew 10               
     3) Grant, Matthew 10               4) Coll, Devin 11                 
 47 A.I. duPont  'C'                                    1:00.93   8 
     1) Hairston, Ken 11                2) Thompson, Nicholas 09          
     3) Flores, Luis 10                 4) Afrant, Jake 12                
 48 Newark Charter  'A'                                 1:01.03   9 
     1) Moore, Timothy 09               2) Keller, Alvin 8                
     3) Boothe, Steven 8                4) Yarovoy, Tommy 8               
 49 Chichester  'D'                                     1:02.49  10 
     1) Berry, Adam 10                  2) Edelblute, Julian 09           
     3) Haase, Stephen 09               4) Tilson, Olajuwon 09            
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Highland Regional  'A'                              1:33.09   1  10   
     1) Jackson, Jamil 12               2) Hill, Chais 11                 
     3) Parker, DaVante 12              4) Hackett, Joshua 11             
  2 Chester  'A'                                        1:33.13   1   8   
     1) Bishop, Braheem 09              2) Bush, Purvis 11                
     3) Clayton, Jalil 12               4) Nicholson, Jabree 12           
  3 Brandywine  'A'                                     1:33.99   1   6   
     1) Jero, Sneh 12                   2) Pommer, Raquan 11              
     3) Francis, Janaj 11               4) Shepherd, Geramiah 10          
  4 Penn Wood  'A'                                      1:34.15   3   5   
     1) Epps, Desmond 11                2) Bellinger, Charles 11          
     3) Fayne, Moustapha 12             4) Agaima, Kenny 09               
  5 Glasgow  'A'                                        1:34.49   1   4   
     1) Whalen, Jay 11                  2) Dailey, Simeon 10              
     3) Brown Jr., Clinton 09           4) Brown, Lammot 10               
  6 William Penn  'A'                                   1:35.39   2   3   
     1) Floyd, Kamau 10                 2) Clausell, Adonis 10            
     3) Mills, Mike 09                  4) Spaulding, Adrian 11           
  7 William Penn  'B'                                   1:36.44   3   2   
     1) Banks-Williams, Tamir 11        2) Lee, Paul 12                   
     3) Greenwood, Joe 09               4) Hodges, Ny'Jere 09             
  8 Cape Henlopen  'A'                                  1:36.61   6   1   
     1) Allen, Wardell 10               2) Dukes, Raekwon 11              
     3) Burton, Tyreik 12               4) Mumford, Keith 09              
  9 Tatnall  'A'                                        1:36.85   4 
     1) Memba, Nate 10                  2) Anderson, Rhett 12             
     3) Osuagwu, Ike 10                 4) Miller, Blake 12               
 10 Chichester  'A'                                     1:37.14   8 
     1) Falcone, Joe 12                 2) Godwin, Rykiese 11             
     3) Lawrence, John 10               4) Thompson, Blaine 09            
 11 St. Georges Tech  'A'                               1:37.34   1 
     1) Bowe, Zack 11                   2) Warren, Austyn 10              
     3) Harriott, Deondre 09            4) Ortiz, Angelo 09               
 12 Highland Regional  'B'                              1:37.45   4 
     1) David, Sean 10                  2) Daniels, Vincent 10            
     3) Price, Robert 11                4) Reece, Christian 11            
 13 Avon Grove  'A'                                     1:37.70   4 
     1) DeVice, Tyler 12                2) Phillips, Justin 11            
     3) Polycarpe, Messiah 12           4) Jackson, Tyler 11              
 14 Newark  'B'                                         1:38.44   4 
     1) Biah, Curtis 10                 2) Dunn, Karim 11                 
     3) Gardner, Matthew 10             4) Douglas, James 10              
 15 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    1:38.53   4 
     1) Armstrong, Chandler 10          2) Christopher, Anthony 11        
     3) Brown, Mesheik 10               4) Edwards, Trevor 12             
 16 Caravel  'A'                                        1:38.72   3 
     1) Stacy, Brandon 12               2) Groomes, Derrick 12            
     3) Chandler, Andrew 12             4) Hudson, Aaron 12               
 17 Penn Wood  'B'                                      1:38.76   7 
     1) Grant, Malik 11                 2) Granger, Larry 09              
     3) Ponzo, Ahmere 11                4) Manyeah, Dennis 09             
 18 Brandywine  'B'                                     1:39.03   3 
     1) Hurt, Joel 11                   2) Mansaray, Fred 12              
     3) Barriffe, Kent 10               4) Walker, Nycere 11              
 19 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      1:39.54   2 
     1) Boeckenstedt, Alex 12           2) Butler, Sean 10                
     3) Holden, Joe 12                  4) Wilson, Connor 12              
 20 Conrad Schools of Science  'A'                      1:39.64   5 
     1) Johns, Christopher 12           2) Annan, Richard 10              
     3) Thorn, Demitrius 11             4) Sanchez, Raymond 10            
 21 Charter  'A'                                        1:39.99   3 
     1) Dwornik, Luke 11                2) O'Connor, Eamonn 09            
     3) Pineda, Stefano 11              4) Tse, Stanley 11                
 22 Bohemia Manor  'A'                                  1:40.26   3 
     1) Lafountaine, Alex 11            2) Muhammed, Qamar 10             
     3) Alexander, Chourey 10           4) Lee, Dalonte 12                
 23 Chester  'B'                                        1:40.64   2 
     1) White, Devonte 11               2) Brown, Tamier 11               
     3) Fambro, Andre 11                4) Gates, William 11              
 24 Norristown Area  'A'                                1:40.71   2 
     1) Reynolds, Nathan 10             2) Carter, Isaiah 12              
     3) Leach, Tyrone 12                4) Sinclair, Khalif 10            
 25 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                 1:41.01   2 
     1) De'Von, Roberson 12             2) Price, Briayer 12              
     3) Houser, Roger 11                4) Cropper, Adrian 10             
 26 Caravel  'B'                                        1:41.40   5 
     1) Grant, Devon 12                 2) Bak, Jayson 09                 
     3) Rios, Matthew 10                4) Wamble, Magnus 09              
 27 Archmere  'A'                                       1:41.79   6 
     1) Pileggi, John 10                2) Dewees, Chris 10               
     3) Sabini, Peter 10                4) Troy, Clayton 10               
 28 Penn Wood  'D'                                      1:41.90   9 
     1) Smith, Jabri 12                 2) medley, deonne 11              
     3) wells, charlie 11               4) aladetohun, babatunde 11       
 29 William Penn  'C'                                   1:42.05   5 
     1) Smith, Malik 12                 2) Shockley, Demarco 11           
     3) Davalos, Alejandro 10           4) Buchanan, Auston 12            
 30 Glasgow  'B'                                        1:42.23   2 
     1) Ricks, Loyal 11                 2) Brooks, Saquan 12              
     3) Fonjweng, Elvin 11              4) Estelon, Chris 11              
 31 Charter  'B'                                        1:43.31   5 
     1) Johnson, David 10               2) Leath, Randall 09              
     3) Stillis-Stanford, Jymere 10     4) Pugh, Aslan 10                 
 32 Norristown Area  'B'                                1:43.38   7 
     1) Cushnie, Aaron 12               2) Carr, Darryl 11                
     3) Mitchell, Jared 12              4) Patton, Kip 12                 
 33 Penn Wood  'C'                                      1:43.64   9 
     1) King-West, Anthony 12           2) odusoga, omobolaji 10          
     3) Smith, Jabri 12                 4) Wilson, Rodney 12              
 34 Archmere  'B'                                       1:43.74   7 
     1) McCausland, Jack 10             2) Ford, Mike 12                  
     3) Shantz, Brian 12                4) Merz, Geoff 12                 
 35 Wilmington Christian  'A'                           1:44.27   8 
     1) Kelly, Patrick 8                2) Lutz, Dan 10                   
     3) Zhong, William 11               4) Yirenkyi, Darrell 11           
 36 Newark  'C'                                         1:44.51   7 
     1) Boskett, Ronald 11              2) Becker, Allen 09               
     3) Gerard, Malcolm 10              4) Watson, Myles 11               
 37 Avon Grove  'B'                                     1:44.61   6 
     1) Flores, Jesus 09                2) Balcavage, Evan 09             
     3) Reynolds, Jacob 09              4) Gottlieb, Thomas 11            
 38 Tatnall  'B'                                        1:44.61   8 
     1) Garcia, Fernando 10             2) London, Lloyd 09               
     3) Jeffers, Bobbie 09              4) Chen, Baihang 12               
 39 Charter  'C'                                        1:44.92   8 
     1) Alba, Matt 11                   2) Van Venrroy, Emett 10          
     3) Hayes, Chance 10                4) Coe, Herbert (Cj) 10           
 40 Delaware Military Academy  'B'                      1:45.37   6 
     1) Cruz, Jael 12                   2) Poad, Brian 10                 
     3) Simmons, Brenden 12             4) Lawson, Nick 11                
 41 Chichester  'B'                                     1:45.52  10 
     1) Harris, Nasir 09                2) Ivery, Rashawn 10              
     3) Lewis, JaQuan 09                4) McNear, Brion 09               
 42 Glasgow  'D'                                        1:47.03   8 
     1) Fonjweng, Tanner 10             2) Nieves, Alexander 09           
     3) Smith, Uriah 09                 4) Blalock, Darius 11             
 43 Highland Regional  'D'                              1:47.21   9 
     1) Hooks, Juwan 10                 2) Fallas, Gabriel 11             
     3) Robertson, Tamir 09             4) Still, Devon 10                
 44 Highland Regional  'C'                              1:47.23   6 
     1) Maddrid, Deonte 11              2) Mazzie, Joe 11                 
     3) Bowers, Isiah 10                4) Washington, Bryce 11           
 45 Norristown Area  'C'                                1:47.99   9 
     1) Smith, Bradley 11               2) Abdul-Hagg, Jahaad 09          
     3) Carnard, Shannon 09             4) Ford, Marcus 12                
 46 Tower Hill  'A'                                     1:48.89   6 
     1) Glover, Kai 09                  2) wilson, nasir 11               
     3) Knotts, Jermaine 12             4) Bright, Graham 11              
 47 Charter  'D'                                        1:49.00   8 
     1) Sobieski, Jonathan 09           2) Tam, Alex 10                   
     3) Suchyj, Hunter 10               4) Kimball, Sean 09               
 48 A.I. duPont  'B'                                    1:49.93   5 
     1) Corbin, Cory 11                 2) Riley, Tahaire 10              
     3) Sands, Julian 09                4) Roy, Daironn 10                
 49 Chichester  'C'                                     1:50.20  10 
     1) Argro, Raymond 10               2) Foreman, Pelle 11              
     3) Hines, Tim 10                   4) Laguna, Anthony 12             
 50 Glasgow  'C'                                        1:50.89   4 
     1) Romer, Raul 11                  2) Martin, Elie 09                
     3) Estelon, Nick 11                4) Ricks, Loyal 11                
 51 Delcastle Tech  'B'                                 1:51.06   5 
     1) Cannon, Avonte 11               2) Williams, Daniel 10            
     3) Watson, Donte 09                4) Diallo, Talabiou 11            
 52 Delcastle Tech  'C'                                 1:51.27   9 
     1) Howard, Willie 10               2) Sainmervil, Eddy 09            
     3) Evans, Ineyral 11               4) Coles, Nick 10                 
 53 Newark Charter  'A'                                 1:55.05   9 
     1) Drosehn, Daniel 09              2) Phillips, Chris 8              
     3) Moore, Timothy 09               4) Keller, Alvin 8                
 54 Newark Charter  'B'                                 2:07.89  10 
     1) Yarovoy, Tommy 8                2) Boothe, Steven 8               
     3) Delle Donne, Bryan 8            4) Xia, Lawrence 8                
 55 Chichester  'D'                                     2:10.40  10 
     1) Edelblute, Julian 09            2) Haase, Stephen 09              
     3) Tilson, Olajuwon 09             4) Valentin, Matthew 09           
 56 Caravel  'C'                                        2:10.43  10 
     1) Coll, Devin 11                  2) Farooq, Rayan 10               
     3) Gayton, Thomas 11               4) Peters, Zachary 09             
 -- Newark  'A'                                             DNF   1 
     1) Wright, Eric 12                 2) Lockett, Austin 12             
     3) Attoh-Okine, Roland 12          4) Pipkin, Jibri 11               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penn Wood  'A'                                      3:30.32   1  10   
     1) wells, charlie 11               2) wilkenson, jalen 12            
     3) Mcneil, Roger 12                4) Manyeah, Dennis 09             
  2 Highland Regional  'A'                              3:30.35   1   8   
     1) Jackson, Jamil 12               2) Hackett, Joshua 11             
     3) Carroll, Ryan 11                4) David, Sean 10                 
  3 Brandywine  'A'                                     3:35.23   1   6   
     1) Francis, Janaj 11               2) Pommer, Raquan 11              
     3) Goodwin, Bernard 10             4) Shepherd, Geramiah 10          
  4 Norristown Area  'A'                                3:36.21   2   5   
     1) Leach, Tyrone 12                2) Reynolds, Nathan 10            
     3) Dillon, Andrew 11               4) Sinclair, Khalif 10            
  5 William Penn  'A'                                   3:38.60   1   4   
     1) Baker, Kobe 11                  2) Nquatem, Ernest 11             
     3) Floyd, Kamau 10                 4) Spaulding, Adrian 11           
  6 Avon Grove  'A'                                     3:40.00   3   3   
     1) DeVice, Tyler 12                2) Butler, Jimmy 10               
     3) Wheeler, Joe 12                 4) Smith, Josh 11                 
  7 Newark  'A'                                         3:40.10   1   2   
     1) Attoh-Okine, Roland 12          2) Pipkin, Jibri 11               
     3) Kitson, Christopher 12          4) Wilson, Jarod 11               
  8 Chester  'A'                                        3:40.12   1   1   
     1) Nicholson, Jabree 12            2) Bishop, Braheem 09             
     3) Bush, Purvis 11                 4) Fambro, Andre 11               
  9 Penn Wood  'B'                                      3:40.54   2 
     1) Fayne, Moustapha 12             2) Bellinger, Charles 11          
     3) Kanneh, Sekeo 10                4) Ponzo, Ahmere 11               
 10 Caravel  'A'                                        3:41.78   3 
     1) Chandler, Andrew 12             2) Schaefer, Nathan 12            
     3) Bak, Jayson 09                  4) Mohammed, Faruk 10             
 11 Tatnall  'A'                                        3:42.51   3 
     1) Anderson, Rhett 12              2) Osuagwu, Ike 10                
     3) Boswell, Ben 11                 4) Garrett, Stephen 11            
 12 Chichester  'A'                                     3:43.73   6 
     1) Argro, Raymond 10               2) Falcone, Joe 12                
     3) Godwin, Rykiese 11              4) Joyce, Steve 12                
 13 Glasgow  'A'                                        3:44.00   2 
     1) Whalen, Jay 11                  2) Dailey, Simeon 10              
     3) Brown Jr., Clinton 09           4) Brooks, Saquan 12              
 14 Highland Regional  'B'                              3:44.10   4 
     1) Price, Robert 11                2) Jenkins, Mikal 11              
     3) Daniels, Vincent 10             4) Mazzie, Joe 11                 
 15 Newark  'B'                                         3:47.39   3 
     1) Lockett, Austin 12              2) Wright, Eric 12                
     3) Biah, Curtis 10                 4) Douglas, James 10              
 16 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                 3:48.14   5 
     1) De'Von, Roberson 12             2) Price, Briayer 12              
     3) Houser, Roger 11                4) Coles, Nick 10                 
 17 Brandywine  'B'                                     3:48.48   4 
     1) Mansaray, Fred 12               2) Rosa, Eric 11                  
     3) Boyd, David 12                  4) Barriffe, Kent 10              
 18 Chester  'B'                                        3:49.92   4 
     1) Gates, William 11               2) Daniels, Darnell 11            
     3) Archer, Robert 11               4) Rucker, Ryan 11                
 19 William Penn  'B'                                   3:51.29   4 
     1) Bolden, James 11                2) Egnfri, Raymond 12             
     3) Gilles, Christopher 10          4) Jogoo, Moses 11                
 20 Charter  'A'                                        3:52.46   4 
     1) Matamoros, Evan 11              2) Collins, Coby 10               
     3) Stillis-Stanford, Jymere 10     4) Brady, Sam 10                  
 21 Avon Grove  'B'                                     3:52.78   5 
     1) Lytle, Justin 10                2) Jarratt, Hunter 09             
     3) Gray, Christian 11              4) Gottlieb, Thomas 11            
 22 A.I. duPont  'B'                                    3:53.01   4 
     1) Armstrong, Chandler 10          2) Brown, Mesheik 10              
     3) Yasothon, Sakunit 11            4) Evans, Blake 09                
 23 Highland Regional  'C'                              3:53.61   4 
     1) Driggins, Sahey 09              2) Clark, Joshua 10               
     3) Kashem, Harun 12                4) Murphy, Brian 10               
 24 Chichester  'B'                                     3:55.62   6 
     1) Harris, Nasir 09                2) Lewis, JaQuan 09               
     3) McNear, Brion 09                4) Thompson, Blaine 09            
 25 Caravel  'B'                                        3:55.64   5 
     1) Gauding, Matt 11                2) Grant, Devon 12                
     3) Rios, Matthew 10                4) Warren, Chet 11                
 26 William Penn  'C'                                   3:56.15   5 
     1) Hayward, Justin 10              2) Buchanan, Auston 12            
     3) Tenkeang, Chiason 11            4) Smith, Malik 12                
 27 Penn Wood  'D'                                      3:56.22   8 
     1) Welton, Tyreem 09               2) Granger, Larry 09              
     3) Geegbae, Slewion 12             4) King-West, Anthony 12          
 28 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    3:57.16   2 
     1) Halton, Eric 12                 2) Symphorian, Julian 12          
     3) Earle, Lance 12                 4) Burley, Anthony 11             
 29 Norristown Area  'B'                                4:00.63   4 
     1) Patton, Kip 12                  2) Pardea, Curtis 12              
     3) Cushnie, Aaron 12               4) Carr, Darryl 11                
 30 Tatnall  'B'                                        4:01.58   4 
     1) Lynch, Pat 12                   2) Miller, Blake 12               
     3) Memba, Nate 10                  4) Daniels, Alex 12               
 31 Cape Henlopen  'C'                                  4:01.84   6 
     1) Jacquet, Dante 09               2) Houchens, Tyler 09             
     3) Daisey, Trevor 09               4) Harmon, Chris 09               
 32 Norristown Area  'C'                                4:04.39   5 
     1) Carnard, Shannon 09             2) Smith, Ian 10                  
     3) Gilliam, Jordan 10              4) Ford, Marcus 12                
 33 Newark Charter  'A'                                 4:06.14   5 
     1) Drosehn, Daniel 09              2) Kelby, Ethan 09                
     3) Roy, Gabriel 09                 4) Phillips, Chris 8              
 34 Wilmington Christian  'A'                           4:09.93   6 
     1) Yirenkyi, Darrell 11            2) Zhong, William 11              
     3) Lutz, Dan 10                    4) Volz, Andrew 10                
 35 Tatnall  'C'                                        4:12.81   6 
     1) Hardin, Max 8                   2) Garcia, Fernando 10            
     3) Garrett, Joey 10                4) Wolfe, Ryan 12                 
 36 Charter  'B'                                        4:14.08   5 
     1) Coe, Herbert (Cj) 10            2) Johnson, David 10              
     3) Tam, Alex 10                    4) Tse, Stanley 11                
 37 Highland Regional  'D'                              4:15.18   6 
     1) Robertson, Tamir 09             2) Still, Devon 10                
     3) Hooks, Juwan 10                 4) Diaz, Israel 09                
 38 Glasgow  'B'                                        4:17.46   4 
     1) Fonjweng, Elvin 11              2) Martin, Elie 09                
     3) Estelon, Chris 11               4) Brooks, Saquan 12              
 39 Chichester  'C'                                     4:18.63   8 
     1) Foreman, Pelle 11               2) Hines, Tim 10                  
     3) Ivery, Rashawn 10               4) Laguna, Anthony 12             
 40 Delcastle Tech  'D'                                 4:21.42   8 
     1) McCormick, Flynn 09             2) Daniel, Nepomucen 09           
     3) Watson, Donte 09                4) Williams, Devon 12             
 41 Tatnall  'D'                                        4:22.79   9 
     1) Bottorff, Cole 09               2) Margolin, Will 12              
     3) Heisler, Josh 12                4) London, Lloyd 09               
 42 Delcastle Tech  'B'                                 4:28.06   6 
     1) Evans, Ineyral 11               2) Jones, Chad 09                 
     3) Sainmervil, Eddy 09             4) Diallo, Talabiou 11            
 43 Wilmington Christian  'B'                           4:34.10   9 
     1) Esper, Brady 10                 2) Miller, Elliott 10             
     3) Kim, Hunter 12                  4) Twitchell, Ashton 10           
 44 Chichester  'D'                                     4:40.91   8 
     1) Berry, Adam 10                  2) Lawrence, John 10              
     3) Tigano, Andrew 09               4) Valentin, Matthew 09           
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Avon Grove  'A'                                     8:25.30   1  10   
     1) Howard, Nate 12                 2) Jacobs, Matthew 11             
     3) Wheeler, Joe 12                 4) Smith, Josh 11                 
  2 Penn Wood  'A'                                      8:33.05   1   8   
     1) wilkenson, jalen 12             2) smith, jahi 10                 
     3) Ponzo, Ahmere 11                4) Wilson, Rodney 12              
  3 Newark  'A'                                         8:36.21   1   6   
     1) Mwaniki, Daniel 10              2) Kitson, Christopher 12         
     3) Milham, Andrew 12               4) Wilson, Jarod 11               
  4 Tatnall  'A'                                        8:39.10   1   5   
     1) Boswell, Ben 11                 2) Lynch, Pat 12                  
     3) Garrett, Joey 10                4) Garrett, Stephen 11            
  5 William Penn  'A'                                   8:40.81   1   4   
     1) Baker, Kobe 11                  2) Nquatem, Ernest 11             
     3) Mabry, Seraphim 11              4) Spaulding, Adrian 11           
  6 Bohemia Manor  'A'                                  8:50.20   1   3   
     1) Brooks, Chandler 12             2) Puzzo, Damion 12               
     3) Salata, Luke 11                 4) Franks, Ty 10                  
  7 Brandywine  'A'                                     8:52.30   1   2   
     1) Gross, Andrew 12                2) Boyd, David 12                 
     3) Ervin, Andre 09                 4) McCoy, Eamon 11                
  8 Avon Grove  'B'                                     8:53.72   2   1   
     1) Ilgenfritz, Jake 10             2) Butler, Jimmy 10               
     3) Blair, Ryan 11                  4) Jacquett, Ryan 11              
  9 Archmere  'A'                                       8:55.87   2 
     1) Takata, Colton 12               2) Canfield, Brian 12             
     3) Costa, Nick 12                  4) Graf, Collin 12                
 10 Charter  'A'                                        8:57.40   1 
     1) Collins, Coby 10                2) Jabbour, Charles 10            
     3) Sorouri, Darian 12              4) Dias, Ryan 12                  
 11 Caravel  'A'                                        9:04.46   1 
     1) Schaefer, Nathan 12             2) Gauding, Matt 11               
     3) Warren, Chet 11                 4) Doordan, Charlie 10            
 12 Cape Henlopen  'B'                                  9:04.99   2 
     1) Drayton, Nyjal 09               2) Nsiah, Augustus 10             
     3) Malloy, Tyler 10                4) White, Lance 10                
 13 Highland Regional  'A'                              9:09.71   2 
     1) Driggins, Sahey 09              2) Filippo, Michael 09            
     3) Murphy, Brian 10                4) Jenkins, Mikal 11              
 14 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    9:10.78   1 
     1) Halton, Eric 12                 2) Earle, Lance 12                
     3) Symphorian, Julian 12           4) Burley, Anthony 11             
 15 St. Georges Tech  'A'                               9:15.14   2 
     1) Bowe, Zack 11                   2) Warren, Austyn 10              
     3) Amin, Joel 11                   4) Rapposelli, jeremy 12          
 16 Highland Regional  'B'                              9:19.76   2 
     1) Figueroa, Jose 10               2) Leonardo, Jason 10             
     3) Samalonis, Zach 10              4) Tocarchick, Dawson 09          
 17 Penn Wood  'B'                                      9:20.31   3 
     1) Geegbae, Slewion 12             2) Fayne, Moustapha 12            
     3) Seck, Ndiaja 10                 4) Kudarha, Amani 11              
 18 Norristown Area  'A'                                9:27.26   2 
     1) Ozorowski, Nick 12              2) Coulter-Johnson, Kyle 11       
     3) Allen, Koby 12                  4) Soleta, Marcus 11              
 19 Penn Wood  'C'                                      9:30.12   4 
     1) Harris, Joshua 10               2) Kanneh, Sekeo 10               
     3) reel, jahmir 10                 4) medley, deonne 11              
 20 Newark  'B'                                         9:34.84   2 
     1) Biddle, Gregory 09              2) Holveck, Brandon 11            
     3) Bedolla-Pantoja, Alvaro 10      4) Nguyen, Jesse 09               
 21 Tatnall  'B'                                        9:35.58   2 
     1) Daniels, Alex 12                2) Margolin, Will 12              
     3) Kaucic, David 10                4) Wolfe, Ryan 12                 
 22 Caravel  'B'                                        9:40.37   3 
     1) Puharic, Jacob 09               2) Rogers, David 10               
     3) Mohammed, Faruk 10              4) Bak, Jayson 09                 
 23 Chester  'A'                                        9:44.50   1 
     1) Gates, William 11               2) Archer, Robert 11              
     3) Williams, Devin 09              4) Rucker, Ryan 11                
 24 A.I. duPont  'B'                                    9:44.56   2 
     1) Bacigalupi, Jonathon 10         2) Evans, Blake 09                
     3) Bouvier, John 11                4) Jones, Erick 10                
 25 Archmere  'B'                                       9:44.76   3 
     1) Jordan, Luke 11                 2) Leonard, Eddie 11              
     3) Diamanty, Thomas 11             4) Tarte, Brendan 10              
 26 Charter  'B'                                        9:47.69   3 
     1) Van Amerongen, Jan 10           2) Keegan, Patrick 09             
     3) Shute, Chris 11                 4) Palmer, Cameron 11             
 27 Glasgow  'A'                                        9:48.82   4 
     1) Smith, Uriah 09                 2) Blalock, Darius 11             
     3) Romer, Raul 11                  4) Fonjweng, Tanner 10            
 28 Newark Charter  'A'                                 9:49.95   2 
     1) Czerwinski, Chris 8             2) Kelby, Ethan 09                
     3) Roy, Gabriel 09                 4) White, Kevin 8                 
 29 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      9:51.68   2 
     1) Bidgood, Reed 12                2) Swain, Kyle 11                 
     3) Rehbach, Robert 10              4) Graham, Colin 09               
 30 Conrad Schools of Science  'A'                     10:18.81   3 
     1) Hoffman, Dock 12                2) Maxim-Chance, Lee 10           
     3) Meyer, Rhett 12                 4) Cox, Bruce 10                  
 31 Norristown Area  'B'                               10:27.80   3 
     1) Hoch, Tyler 12                  2) Hill, Samuel 11                
     3) Maxey, John 10                  4) Gilliam, Jordan 10             
 32 Brandywine  'B'                                    10:31.00   3 
     1) Conner, Smith 12                2) Ben, Pradell 11                
     3) Rosa, Eric 11                   4) Jones, Merven 12               
 33 Caravel  'C'                                       10:33.10   3 
     1) Peyton, Michael 10              2) Hipkins, Matthew 10            
     3) Martone, Dominic 09             4) Bailey, Jeffery 11             
 34 Wilmington Christian  'A'                          10:38.09   3 
     1) Miller, Elliott 10              2) Esper, Brady 10                
     3) Twitchell, Ashton 10            4) Volz, Andrew 10                
 35 Tower Hill  'A'                                    10:39.34   4 
     1) Gardner, Greg 09                2) Coulter, Brendan 09            
     3) Santos, Matthew 09              4) Hoch, Jack 09                  
 36 Conrad Schools of Science  'B'                     11:03.58   3 
     1) Gates, Clancy 09                2) Schone, Harrison 10            
     3) Schone, Theo 09                 4) Fender, Bryce 11               
 37 Wilmington Christian  'B'                          11:59.66   3 
     1) Barrick, Isaac 10               2) Pitman, Connor 10              
     3) Spangler, Peter 11              4) Moran, Thomas 10               
 -- William Penn  'B'                                        DQ   4  Runner 
     1) Buchanan, Auston 12             2) Crossman, Andrew 11       Interference     
     3) Hayward, Justin 10              4) Nichols, Chauncey 09           
 
Men Distance Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Charter  'A'                                       10:34.37   1  10   
     1) Murray, Kevin 10                2) Dias, Ryan 12                  
     3) Sorouri, Darian 12              4) Tuntivate, Kieran 11           
  2 Newark  'A'                                        10:37.02   1   8   
     1) Mwaniki, Daniel 10              2) Douglas, James 10              
     3) Kitson, Christopher 12          4) Wilson, Jarod 11               
  3 Tatnall  'A'                                       10:41.24   1   6   
     1) Boswell, Ben 11                 2) Anderson, Rhett 12             
     3) Lynch, Pat 12                   4) Garrett, Stephen 11            
  4 Highland Regional  'A'                             10:51.37   1   5   
     1) Carroll, Ryan 11                2) Jackson, Jamil 12              
     3) Price, Robert 11                4) Clark, Joshua 10               
  5 Avon Grove  'A'                                    10:57.99   1   4   
     1) Howard, Nate 12                 2) DeVice, Tyler 12               
     3) Wheeler, Joe 12                 4) Smith, Josh 11                 
  6 Bohemia Manor  'A'                                 11:15.12   1   3   
     1) Brooks, Chandler 12             2) Lafountaine, Alex 11           
     3) Puzzo, Damion 12                4) Franks, Ty 10                  
  7 Newark  'B'                                        11:20.11   2   2   
     1) Biddle, Gregory 09              2) Biah, Curtis 10                
     3) Holveck, Brandon 11             4) Milham, Andrew 12              
  8 Caravel  'A'                                       11:28.57   1   1   
     1) Schaefer, Nathan 12             2) Chandler, Andrew 12            
     3) Mohammed, Faruk 10              4) Bak, Jayson 09                 
  9 Charter  'B'                                       11:31.92   2 
     1) Avila, Chris 09                 2) Matamoros, Evan 11             
     3) Jabbour, Charles 10             4) Chillakuru, Yesh 12            
 10 Avon Grove  'B'                                    11:32.29   2 
     1) Jacquett, Ryan 11               2) Ilgenfritz, Jake 10            
     3) Jacobs, Matthew 11              4) Butler, Jimmy 10               
 11 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                     11:36.14   2 
     1) Swain, Kyle 11                  2) Butler, Sean 10                
     3) Holden, Joe 12                  4) Bidgood, Reed 12               
 12 Brandywine  'A'                                    11:40.09   1 
     1) Ervin, Andre 09                 2) Pommer, Raquan 11              
     3) Gross, Andrew 12                4) McCoy, Eamon 11                
 13 Archmere  'A'                                      11:42.57   1 
     1) Jordan, Luke 11                 2) Jamison, Avery 12              
     3) Canfield, Brian 12              4) Takata, Colton 12              
 14 Charter  'C'                                       11:43.34   2 
     1) Williamson, Colby 11            2) Tse, Stanley 11                
     3) Porth, Owen 11                  4) Wilson, Charles 10             
 15 Tatnall  'B'                                       11:43.82   1 
     1) Wolfe, Ryan 12                  2) Memba, Nate 10                 
     3) Margolin, Will 12               4) Garrett, Joey 10               
 16 A.I. duPont  'A'                                   11:48.63   2 
     1) Evans, Blake 09                 2) Halton, Eric 12                
     3) Symphorian, Julian 12           4) Earle, Lance 12                
 17 Highland Regional  'B'                             11:48.85   2 
     1) Figueroa, Jose 10               2) Samalonis, Zach 10             
     3) Murphy, Brian 10                4) Leonardo, Jason 10             
 18 Norristown Area  'A'                               11:58.71   4 
     1) Allen, Koby 12                  2) Ozorowski, Nick 12             
     3) Soleta, Marcus 11               4) Leach, Tyrone 12               
 19 Chichester  'A'                                    11:59.01   3 
     1) Argro, Raymond 10               2) Falcone, Joe 12                
     3) Godwin, Rykiese 11              4) Joyce, Steve 12                
 20 St. Georges Tech  'A'                              11:59.77   3 
     1) Rapposelli, jeremy 12           2) Guajardo, Eddie 10             
     3) Amin, Joel 11                   4) Warren, Austyn 10              
 21 Tower Hill  'A'                                    12:08.33   2 
     1) Damewood, Jimmy 11              2) Bright, Graham 11              
     3) Gates, Matthew 12               4) Hoch, Jack 09                  
 22 Conrad Schools of Science  'A'                     12:21.37   3 
     1) Maxim-Chance, Lee 10            2) Traylor, Tyrek 09              
     3) Cox, Bruce 10                   4) Depaz, Jonathan 12             
 23 Charter  'D'                                       12:21.48   3 
     1) Fickes, Ben 10                  2) O'Leary, Daniel 11             
     3) Brady, Sam 10                   4) Monroe, Nick 10                
 24 Newark Charter  'A'                                12:24.80   2 
     1) Czerwinski, Chris 8             2) Drosehn, Daniel 09             
     3) Kelby, Ethan 09                 4) Roy, Gabriel 09                
 25 Penn Wood  'A'                                     12:29.00   2 
     1) Carlise, Elijah 12              2) Awo, Kelvin 11                 
     3) Epps, Desmond 11                4) Fayne, Moustapha 12            
 26 Norristown Area  'B'                               12:43.95   4 
     1) Coulter-Johnson, Kyle 11        2) Hill, Samuel 11                
     3) Maxey, John 10                  4) Hoch, Tyler 12                 
 27 Tatnall  'C'                                       12:53.13   3 
     1) Daniels, Alex 12                2) Garcia, Fernando 10            
     3) Hardin, Max 8                   4) Bottorff, Cole 09              
 28 Caravel  'B'                                       12:55.06   4 
     1) Rogers, David 10                2) Hipkins, Matthew 10            
     3) Bailey, Jeffery 11              4) Puharic, Jacob 09              
 29 Archmere  'B'                                      13:09.50   2 
     1) Leonard, Eddie 11               2) Costa, Nick 12                 
     3) Diamanty, Thomas 11             4) Graf, Collin 12                
 30 Conrad Schools of Science  'B'                     13:12.05   4 
     1) Meyer, Rhett 12                 2) Annan, Richard 10              
     3) Hoffman, Dock 12                4) Schone, Theo 09                
 31 Archmere  'C'                                      13:12.52   3 
     1) Lobo, Jon 12                    2) Olsen, Ben 10                  
     3) Bondi, Daniel 10                4) Clements, Kurt 11              
 32 Newark Charter  'B'                                13:16.08   3 
     1) Delle Donne, Bryan 8            2) Phillips, Chris 8              
     3) White, Kevin 8                  4) Seador, Noah 09                
 33 Delaware Military Academy  'B'                     13:21.07   3 
     1) Rehbach, Robert 10              2) Hughes, Myles 10               
     3) Miller, Vinnie 12               4) Graham, Colin 09               
 34 Wilmington Christian  'A'                          13:36.98   4 
     1) Miller, Elliott 10              2) Esper, Brady 10                
     3) Twitchell, Ashton 10            4) Volz, Andrew 10                
 35 Delcastle Tech  'A'                                13:42.32   4 
     1) Daniel, Nepomucen 09            2) Coles, Nick 10                 
     3) McCormick, Flynn 09             4) Evans, Ineyral 11              
 36 Bohemia Manor  'B'                                 14:17.17   3 
     1) Kessler, Jared 09               2) Messick, Robert 09             
     3) Campbell, Will 09               4) Bleezarde, Greg 10             
 37 Wilmington Christian  'B'                          15:47.81   4 
     1) Spangler, Peter 11              2) Pitman, Connor 10              
     3) Barrick, Isaac 10               4) Moran, Thomas 10               
 -- Conrad Schools of Science  'C'                          DNF   4 
     1) Gates, Clancy 09                2) Schone, Harrison 10            
     3) Zarate, James 11                4) Fender, Bryce 11               
 -- Highland Regional  'C'                                   DQ   4  Pacing
     1) Wiliber, Zachary 09             2) Heim, William 10               
     3) Diaz, Israel 09                 4) Pasquarello, Nathan 09         
 
Men 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Highland Regional  'A'                              1:05.47   1  10   
     1) David, Sean 10                  2) Alexander, Bennett 11          
     3) Parker, DaVante 12              4) Hill, Chais 11                 
  2 Penn Wood  'A'                                      1:13.05   1   8   
     1) King-West, Anthony 12           2) Wilson, Rodney 12              
     3) medley, deonne 11               4) Manyeah, Dennis 09             
  3 Avon Grove  'A'                                     1:14.09   2   6   
     1) Barrera, Maurico 12             2) Gottlieb, Thomas 11            
     3) Nichol, Lathie 12               4) McCarthy, Connor 10            
  4 St. Georges Tech  'A'                               1:15.85   2   5   
     1) Woody, Marquis 12               2) Joseph-Young, Michah 10        
     3) Albright, Naasir 11             4) Tarley, Amos 11                
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clayton, Jalil            12 Chester                6-06.00   10   
  2 Groomes, Derrick          12 Caravel                5-10.00    7   
  2 Agwu, Elijah              11 A.I. duPont            5-10.00    7   
  4 Chen, Baihang             12 Tatnall                5-06.00    3.50
  4 Lee, Paul                 12 William Penn           5-06.00    3.50
  4 Robinson, Markevis        09 William Penn           5-06.00    3.50
  4 Bishop, Braheem           09 Chester                5-06.00    3.50
  8 Kyritsis, John            10 Cape Henlope           5-04.00    1   
  9 Gilles, Christopher       10 William Penn           5-02.00  
 10 Magpayo, Nathan           12 Cape Henlope           5-00.00  
 -- Riley, Tahaire            10 A.I. duPont                 NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stacy, Brandon            12 Caravel               14-00.00   10   
  2 Landis, Kevin             12 Avon Grove            12-06.00    8   
  3 Young, Samuel             11 Cape Henlope          12-00.00    6   
  4 Armistead, Dan            12 Caravel               11-06.00    5   
  5 Rydland, Connor           12 Caravel              J11-06.00    4   
  6 Louis, Kyle               12 Highland Reg          11-00.00    3   
  7 Jones, Erick              10 A.I. duPont            9-06.00    2   
  8 Bouvier, John             11 A.I. duPont            8-06.00    0.50
  8 Malloy, Tyler             10 Cape Henlope           8-06.00    0.50
 10 Rios, Matthew             10 Caravel                8-00.00  
 10 Pildis, Mark                 Highland Reg           8-00.00  
 10 Adkins, James                Highland Reg           8-00.00  
 -- Yasothon, Sakunit         11 A.I. duPont                 NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Raymond            11 Hodgson Vo-T          21-01.75   10   
  2 Parker, DaVante           12 Highland Reg          20-05.00    8   
  3 Hardy, Justin             12 Hodgson Vo-T          20-00.00    6   
  4 Diallo, Talabiou          11 Delcastle Te          19-00.75    5   
  5 Carter, Isaiah            12 Norristown A         J19-00.75    4   
  6 Perkins, Marcus           10 Newark                18-06.75    3   
  7 Boeckenstedt, Alex        12 Delaware Mil          18-05.50    2   
  8 Lee, Paul                 12 William Penn         J18-05.50    1   
  9 Kuderha, Amani            11 Penn Wood             18-01.50  
 10 Rosa, Eric                11 Brandywine            18-01.00  
 11 Poad, Brian               10 Delaware Mil          17-11.00  
 12 Wright, Eric              12 Newark               J17-11.00  
 13 Butler, Sean              10 Delaware Mil          17-09.75  
 14 Barry, Mohamed            12 St. Georges           17-09.00  
 15 Groomes, Derrick          12 Caravel               17-07.75  
 16 Armstrong, Chandler       10 A.I. duPont           17-07.00  
 17 Genfi, Raymond            12 William Penn          17-01.00  
 18 Manyeah, Dennis           09 Penn Wood             17-00.00  
 19 Magpayo, Nathan           12 Cape Henlope          16-09.00  
 20 Willis, Jermaine          09 Cape Henlope          16-08.50  
 21 Sands, Julian             09 A.I. duPont           16-05.50  
 22 Greenwood, Joe            09 William Penn          16-05.00  
 23 Troy, Clayton             10 Archmere              16-04.75  
 23 Corbin, Cory              11 A.I. duPont           16-04.75  
 25 McCaskill, Nasheed        10 Chester               16-04.50  
 26 Yasothon, Sakunit         11 A.I. duPont           16-04.00  
 27 Kyritsis, John            10 Cape Henlope          16-00.00  
 28 Harris, Joshua            10 Penn Wood             15-10.00  
 29 Gilles, Christopher       10 William Penn          15-09.50  
 30 Mitchell, Tarrell         10 St. Georges           15-07.25  
 31 Cropper, Adrian           10 Delcastle Te          15-05.50  
 32 Grant, Devon              12 Caravel               15-04.50  
 33 Cramer, Peter             12 Conrad Schoo          15-02.75  
 34 Wilson, Connor            12 Delaware Mil          15-02.00  
 35 Robinson, Markevis        09 William Penn          14-11.00  
 36 Green, Layton             10 Norristown A          14-09.00  
 37 Malloy, Tyler             10 Cape Henlope          14-03.00  
 -- Dombroski, Mark           09 Archmere                  FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Chais               11 Highland Reg          42-01.50   10   
  2 Groomes, Derrick          12 Caravel               41-05.50    8   
  3 Agwu, Elijah              11 A.I. duPont           40-08.00    6   
  4 Parker, DaVante           12 Highland Reg          40-05.00    5   
  5 David, Sean               10 Highland Reg          40-00.50    4   
  6 Hudson, Aaron             12 Caravel               39-08.25    3   
  7 Kuderha, Amani            11 Penn Wood             39-07.00    2   
  8 Jackson, Tyler            11 Avon Grove            39-02.25    1   
  9 Price, Briayer            12 Delcastle Te          37-00.50  
 10 Cramer, Peter             12 Conrad Schoo          37-00.00  
 11 medley, deonne            11 Penn Wood             36-08.25  
 12 Greenwood, Joe            09 William Penn          35-07.50  
 13 Riley, Tahaire            10 A.I. duPont           34-11.00  
 14 McCaskill, Nasheed        10 Chester               34-02.00  
 15 Genfi, Raymond            12 William Penn          33-03.00  
 -- Green, Layton             10 Norristown A              FOUL  
 -- Carter, Isaiah            12 Norristown A              FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morrison, Fred            12 Highland Reg          50-02.00   10   
  2 Boylan, Matthew           12 Caravel               45-11.00    8   
  3 Robinson, Nick            11 Tatnall               45-04.25    6   
  4 Williams-Beard, Jacorey   12 Highland Reg          45-01.25    5   
  5 Tipton, Michael           11 Avon Grove            42-03.25    4   
  6 Moe, Barry                12 Charter               41-10.75    3   
  7 Heffner, Thomas           12 Chichester            39-03.75    2   
  8 Jihad, Khalaf             11 Chester               39-00.50    1   
  9 Hobson, Akilees           09 Cape Henlope          38-11.75  
  9 Nixon, Brandon            10 Cape Henlope          38-11.75  
 11 Estelon, Nick             11 Glasgow               36-11.50  
 12 Woodruff, Stefon          10 St. Georges           36-10.00  
 13 Bobo, Isaiah              11 Chichester            36-09.75  
 14 Grajewski, Jacob          11 Conrad Schoo          36-01.50  
 15 Armstrong, Ian            12 Brandywine            36-01.00  
 16 Thompkins, Michael        12 Chester               35-10.25  
 16 Council, Orlando          09 Highland Reg          35-10.25  
 18 Green, Dahqui             12 Chester               35-07.00  
 19 Walls, Darren             12 Chichester            35-06.50  
 20 Carr, Wendall             12 Glasgow               35-00.75  
 21 Lyon, Elijah              12 Newark                35-00.00  
 22 Waters, Chad              12 Newark                34-11.50  
 22 Roberson, Nazr            10 Newark                34-11.50  
 24 Becker, Allen             09 Newark                34-11.00  
 25 Kusters, Jonathan         10 Conrad Schoo          34-09.50  
 26 Smith, Sean               11 Avon Grove            34-07.75  
 27 Burton, Thomas            10 A.I. duPont           34-01.50  
 28 Genett, Jared             12 Charter               33-10.75  
 29 Vasquez, Dajour           09 Highland Reg          33-03.00  
 30 Farmer, Michael           11 Newark                32-10.75  
 31 Mark, Austin              12 Delaware Mil          32-07.00  
 32 D'Andrea, Jeff            11 Tatnall               31-05.50  
 33 Genett, Andrew            10 Charter               31-04.00  
 34 Saccoh, Manud             09 Brandywine            31-00.50  
 35 Shaw, Lorne               12 A.I. duPont           31-00.25  
 36 Llamas, Dayne             10 Conrad Schoo          30-08.25  
 37 Blatchford, Benjamin      10 Wilmington C          30-04.50  
 38 Ricks, Loyal              11 Glasgow               29-10.75  
 39 Pease, Zack               11 Archmere              29-09.25  
 40 Rydland, Jake             12 Caravel               29-04.50  
 41 Brittingham, Shaq         10 St. Georges           29-03.00  
 42 Maher, Kyle               10 Caravel               29-02.75  
 43 Power, Jerome                Glasgow               29-00.50  
 44 Thompson, Matthew         10 Caravel               28-08.50  
 45 Walls, Tyler              12 Delaware Mil          28-02.00  
 46 Coleman, Staton           12 Penn Wood             27-10.75  
 47 Cornish, Sage             11 Norristown A          27-08.25  
 48 Sutton, Brian             09 Newark                27-03.50  
 49 Withers, Nazir            11 Penn Wood             27-02.00  
 50 Rice, Da'Ron              09 Chichester            27-01.00  
 51 Visalli, Anthony          10 Newark                27-00.75  
 52 Piutt, Devin                 A.I. duPont           26-06.50  
 53 Jones, Christopher        12 Chichester            26-05.50  
 54 Wallace, Daulton          12 Charter               26-00.50  
 55 Orendorf, Zachary         10 Wilmington C          25-07.50  
 56 Kreer, Austin             10 Wilmington C          25-04.00  
 57 Parker, Hunter            10 Wilmington C          25-02.75  
 58 Cellucci, Anthony         09 Chichester            24-10.25  
 59 Tchatla, Lidao               Penn Wood             24-10.00  
 60 Taylor, Sean              10 St. Georges           24-09.00  
 61 Willauer, Conner          11 Chichester            23-11.50  
 62 Jeffers, Bobbie           09 Tatnall               23-06.75  
 63 Hayes, Chance             10 Charter               21-04.00  
 
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stubbs, Keith             12 Newark                  157-01   10   
  2 Robinson, Nick            11 Tatnall                 152-07    8   
  3 Armstrong, Ian            12 Brandywine              143-05    6   
  4 Williams-Beard, Jacorey   12 Highland Reg            127-09    5   
  5 Tipton, Michael           11 Avon Grove              125-03    4   
  6 Moe, Barry                12 Charter                 112-02    3   
  7 Morrison, Fred            12 Highland Reg            111-00    2   
  8 Blatchford, Benjamin      10 Wilmington C            101-09    1   
  9 Rydland, Jake             12 Caravel                 100-07  
 10 Boylan, Matthew           12 Caravel                  99-11  
 11 Gilmartin, William        10 Cape Henlope             99-06  
 12 Thompkins, Michael        12 Chester                  98-11  
 13 Bobo, Isaiah              11 Chichester               96-01  
 14 Mosley, Raiquan           09 Cape Henlope             95-05  
 15 Heffner, Thomas           12 Chichester               95-03  
 16 Genett, Jared             12 Charter                  91-01  
 17 Farmer, Michael           11 Newark                   86-09  
 18 Rice, Da'Ron              09 Chichester               86-04  
 19 Becker, Allen             09 Newark                   85-03  
 20 Green, Dahqui             12 Chester                  82-09  
 21 Cornish, Sage             11 Norristown A             82-05  
 22 Lyon, Elijah              12 Newark                   80-06  
 23 D'Andrea, Jeff            11 Tatnall                  79-05  
 24 Orendorf, Zachary         10 Wilmington C             79-04  
 25 Coleman, Staton           12 Penn Wood                78-07  
 26 Waters, Chad              12 Newark                   78-06  
 27 Woodruff, Stefon          10 St. Georges              78-04  
 28 Willauer, Conner          11 Chichester               77-09  
 29 Barbour, Michael          12 Chester                  77-08  
 30 Genett, Andrew            10 Charter                  76-10  
 31 Saccoh, Manud             09 Brandywine               76-08  
 32 Brown, Tamier             11 Chester                  76-05  
 33 Mark, Austin              12 Delaware Mil             74-05  
 34 Jihad, Khalaf             11 Chester                  73-11  
 35 Tchatla, Lidao               Penn Wood                71-10  
 36 Wallace, Daulton          12 Charter                  71-07  
 37 Thompson, Matthew         10 Caravel                  69-11  
 38 Roberson, Nazr            10 Newark                   68-09  
 39 Kreer, Austin             10 Wilmington C             68-08  
 40 Walls, Tyler              12 Delaware Mil             61-06  
 41 Maher, Kyle               10 Caravel                  61-05  
 42 Visalli, Anthony          10 Newark                   59-09  
 43 Walls, Darren             12 Chichester               58-10  
 44 Cellucci, Anthony         09 Chichester               58-07  
 45 Jones, Christopher        12 Chichester               57-09  
 46 Brittingham, Shaq         10 St. Georges              57-04  
 47 Nixon, Brandon            10 Cape Henlope             56-07  
 48 Zarate, James             11 Conrad Schoo             55-11  
 49 Trabonino, Alexis         11 Penn Wood                54-11  
 50 Jeffers, Bobbie           09 Tatnall                  54-06  
 51 Spurio, Michael           10 Chichester               51-07  
 52 Parker, Hunter            10 Wilmington C             50-00  
 -- Agwu, Elijah              11 A.I. duPont               FOUL  
 -- Burton, Thomas            10 A.I. duPont               FOUL  
 -- Taylor, Sean              10 St. Georges               FOUL  
 
                          Women - Team Rankings
===============================================================================
    1) Padua                      131        2) Charter                    62.75
    3) Avon Grove                  36        4) William Penn               35   
    5) Delcastle Tech              34        6) Tatnall                    25   
    7) Cape Henlopen               19.50     8) Penn Wood                  16   
    9) Concord                     12        9) Newark                     12   
   11) St. Mark's                  11       12) Norristown Area             9   
   13) A.I. duPont                  8       14) Glasgow                     7   
   15) St. Georges Tech             6       15) Tower Hill                  6   
   17) Hodgson Vo-Tech              5       17) Archmere                    5   
   19) Ursuline                     4       20) Delaware Military Academy   3   
   20) Caravel                      3       20) Wilmington Christian        3   
   23) Chester                      2       23) Conrad Schools of Science   2   
   25) Christiana                   0.75                                        
 
                            Men - Team Rankings
===============================================================================
    1) Highland Regional           85        2) Caravel                    46   
    3) Avon Grove                  41        4) Newark                     37   
    5) Chester                     33.50     6) Penn Wood                  33   
    7) Tatnall                     28.50     8) Brandywine                 24   
    9) William Penn                22.50    10) Norristown Area            17.50
   10) A.I. duPont                 17.50    12) Hodgson Vo-Tech            16   
   12) Charter                     16       14) Cape Henlopen              11.50
   15) Glasgow                      9       16) Bohemia Manor               6   
   17) St. Georges Tech             5       18) Delcastle Tech              4.50
   19) Chichester                   2       20) Delaware Military Academy   1.50
   21) Wilmington Christian         1                                           

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 03/05/15