Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
           2016 N5CTA Winter Series Meet #2
                                            Haverford College, Haverford, PA
                                                             1/10/2016                                          
                                                       Compiled Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lampkin, Daija            11 Middletown                7.16   8  10   
  2 Lucey, Cameron            10 Padua                     7.72   8   8   
  3 Payton, Dannielle         11 Springfield               7.81   8   6   
  4 Edwards, Jade                Smyrna                    7.83   7   5    7.822
  5 Simpler, Gillian          11 St Andrew's               7.83   2   4    7.823
  6 Rogers, Mackenzie          9 DMA                       7.84   7   3   
  7 Daniels, Arryana          11 Padua                     7.91   7   2   
  8 Osuagwu, Onyi             10 Tatnall                   8.01   6   1   
  9 Barber, Dallas             9 Brandywine                8.02   8  8.013
 10 Gadson, Wynnsome          12 Conrad                    8.02   1  8.015
 11 Alleyne, Cierra           11 Concord                   8.05   8 
 12 Irons, A'Lexus            12 AI duPont                 8.08   8 
 13 Sobolak, Savannah          8 Caravel                   8.12   7 
 14 Thompson, Perriasia       12 Smyrna                    8.17   7 
 15 Kortanek, Evie            10 Wilm Friends              8.22   7 
 16 Sobolak, Kayla            10 Caravel                   8.34   6  8.333
 17 Johnson, Caleigh          11 St Andrew's               8.34   2  8.337
 18 Lee, Joy                  12 Tatnall                   8.44   6 
 19 Witherell, Nicole          9 Archmere                  8.48   2 
 20 Cirino, Summer               Phoenixville              8.52   6 
 21 Romero, Monica            12 Ursuline                  8.54   6 
 22 Romero, Julia              9 Ursuline                  8.66   5 
 23 Yin, Emily                11 Tower Hill                8.67   5 
 24 Quirk, Camryn                Newark Chrtr              8.86   5 
 25 Feldman, Paige            11 Newark Chrtr              8.90   5 
 26 Gustke, Adonai             9 DMA                       8.92   4 
 27 Tyler, Summer             12 Wilm Friends              9.00   5 
 28 Winston, Ryan              9 Tower Hill                9.10   4 
 29 Habgood, Cecilia          10 Archmere                  9.34   2 
 30 Collins, Tamira           12 Centreville               9.36   3 
 31 Tarte, Elena              10 Archmere                  9.41   4 
 32 Hogan, Grace              10 Archmere                  9.48   1 
 33 Robertson, Emma            9 Centreville               9.57   3 
 34 Delson, Erin                 Phoenixville              9.63   4 
 35 Rayburn, Maddie              Phoenixville              9.74   4  9.733
 36 Sevilla Basilio, Diana    10 Archmere                  9.74   4  9.737
 37 Coogan, Lillian           12 Archmere                  9.97   1 
 38 Pfleegor, Alexandra       11 Centreville              10.05   3 
 39 Rios, Diana               11 Archmere                 10.28   1 
 40 Qin, Beverly               9 Sanford                  11.03   3 
 41 Tang, Susan               11 Sanford                  11.13   3 
 42 Hall, Jenna               11 St. Mark's               12.12   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Christina          12 Padua                    26.71  10  10   
  2 Peyton, Danielle          11 Springfield              27.68  10   8   
  3 Mathis, Lexxie            10 Tatnall                  27.88   9   6   
  4 LaMons, Shaneese           9 Smyrna                   27.97  10   5   
  5 Thompson, Perriasia       12 Smyrna                   28.17   8   4    28.162
  6 Cruz, Tyresha             10 Brandywine               28.17   9   3    28.163
  7 Simpler, Gillian          11 St Andrew's              28.35   1   2   
  8 Williams, LaKayla         11 Brandywine               28.58   7   1   
  9 Rogers, Mackenzie          9 DMA                      28.78   8 
 10 Machamer, Lindsay         11 Padua                    28.97   8 
 11 Darko, Alexis             12 DMA                      29.01   7 
 12 Alleyne, Cierra           11 Concord                  29.33  10 
 13 Stanford-Smith, Jo'Naysh  11 Concord                  29.53   7  29.522
 14 Sobolak, Savannah          8 Caravel                  29.53   8  29.530
 15 Edwards, Jade                Smyrna                   29.59   9 
 16 Lynch, Kayla              12 Appoquinimin             29.89   9 
 17 Wasko, Carly              12 St. Mark's               30.03   6 
 18 Knox, Ainsley             11 Tatnall                  30.15   6 
 19 Olurin, Jade              11 Tower Hill               30.40   5 
 20 Rosa, Jacalyn             11 Sanford                  30.49   6 
 21 Austin, Makenna           10 Appoquinimin             30.63   6 
 22 Sobolak, Kayla            10 Caravel                  30.89   7 
 23 Mastrota, Saige           10 Ursuline                 30.96   5 
 24 Anderson, Narrah          10 Newark Chrtr             31.05   5 
 25 Johnson, Caleigh          11 St Andrew's              31.40   1 
 26 Edelson, Lexi             10 Conrad                   31.65   4 
 27 Desch, Anna Clare         12 Ursuline                 32.13   3 
 28 Tyler, Summer             12 Wilm Friends             32.21   4 
 29 Ayars, Carter             12 Sanford                  32.25   5 
 30 Feldman, Paige            11 Newark Chrtr             33.39   4 
 31 Price, LeNia              12 St. Mark's               33.82   3 
 32 Powell, Maya              10 Wilm Friends             34.12   2 
 33 Hogan, Grace              10 Archmere                 34.27   1 
 34 Merutka, Isabel              Phoenixville             35.39   4 
 35 Winston, Ryan              9 Tower Hill               35.63   3 
 36 Jordan, Haley             10 Charter                  36.31   3 
 37 Rios, Diana               11 Archmere                 39.12   1 
 -- Rayburn, Maddie              Phoenixville                DQ   2  Lane Violation
 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lampkin, Daija            11 Middletown               57.60  10  10   
  2 Cintron, Taliah           11 Padua                    58.41  10   8   
  3 Deutsch, Darby            11 Padua                  1:02.05   9   6   
  4 Thornton, Ariona          12 Concord                1:03.58   9   5   
  5 Rotman, Jillian           10 Phoenixville           1:03.99   9   4   
  6 Mathis, Lexxie            10 Tatnall                1:05.04   7   3   
  7 Simpler, Gillian          11 St Andrew's            1:05.36   1   2   
  8 Irons, A'Lexus            12 AI duPont              1:05.94   7   1   
  9 Robinson, Alexandria       9 Appoquinimin           1:06.00   6 
 10 Darko, Alexis             12 DMA                    1:06.12   9 
 11 Zammarchi, Ellen          10 Tatnall                1:06.76   8 
 12 Ekanem, Destiny              Smyrna                 1:07.09   6 
 13 Kaminski, Analise         12 St. Mark's             1:07.24   8  1:07.232
 14 Duvilla, Addison           9 Newark Chrtr           1:07.24   5  1:07.234
 15 Mitchell, Janie           11 Tower Hill             1:07.41   5 
 16 Nunag, Gab                12 Villa Maria            1:07.69  10 
 17 Brickhouse, Elise         12 Charter                1:07.95   7 
 18 Matikonis, Katelyn           Middletown             1:09.51   5 
 19 Allen, Camryn             11 Tower Hill             1:09.65   6 
 20 Quirk, Camryn                Newark Chrtr           1:10.43   3 
 21 Lloyd, Julia               9 Appoquinimin           1:10.62  10 
 22 Trainer, Pen              10 Wilm Friends           1:10.66   3 
 23 Jeynes, Alexis            12 Ursuline               1:10.70   6 
 24 Wasko, Carly              12 St. Mark's             1:11.09   5 
 25 Sarmousakis, Ana          12 Sanford                1:11.25   8 
 26 Rosa, Jacalyn             11 Sanford                1:11.41   4 
 27 North, Kathryn            10 Caravel                1:15.89   3 
 28 Johnson, Caleigh          11 St Andrew's            1:18.01   1 
 29 Juliano, Brianna          10 Springfield            1:20.36   2 
 30 Vega, Josehelyn           11 Conrad                 1:21.07   3 
 31 Bodiford, Destinee        10 Brandywine             1:21.37   4 
 32 Pace, Jordyn              10 Springfield            1:21.39   2 
 33 Wang, Cynthia              8 Caravel                1:30.10   2 
 -- Leyson, Lauren            12 Charter                     FS   7 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olivere, Lydia            10 Padua                  2:25.55   4  10   
  2 Steinhoff, Victoria       10 Padua                  2:30.16   4   8   
  3 Pankow, Savannah          11 Tatnall                2:31.84   4   6   
  4 Foley, Caroline           11 Tatnall                2:34.97   4   5   
  5 Brown, Hope                9 Villa Maria            2:35.72   4   4   
  6 Haley, MacKenzie          11 Villa Maria            2:38.74   4   3   
  7 Matusevich, Mallory       12 Smyrna                 2:40.00   3   2   
  8 O'Brien, Bailey           11 Springfield            2:40.97   4   1   
  9 Crowell, Alexa            11 Brandywine             2:41.08   3 
 10 LaMonte, Zoe              10 Sanford                2:41.22   4 
 11 Peyton, Kathryn            9 Caravel                2:41.76   3 
 12 Smith, Allison            10 Tower Hill             2:43.47   4 
 13 Wilber, Maddie             9 Smyrna                 2:44.05   3 
 14 Abramczyk, Annie          10 Tower Hill             2:44.43   4 
 15 Callahan, Heather         11 Newark Chrtr           2:44.56   3 
 16 Steckline, Carlyn          9 Appoquinimin           2:45.46   2 
 17 Geiger, Madeleine         11 Newark Chrtr           2:45.51   2 
 18 Harper-Simpson, Ka        12 AI duPont              2:48.02   3 
 19 Brady, Sarah              12 AI duPont              2:48.60   3 
 20 Crispin, Mara             11 Appoquinimin           2:49.24   2 
 21 Pogonyi, Kelsey            9 Ursuline               2:51.18   1 
 22 Miller, Jess              10 Springfield            2:52.14   2 
 23 Shellenberger, Megan      12 DMA                    2:53.26   2 
 24 Sharif, Alexis            12 Brandywine             2:54.36   1 
 25 Towers, Brianna            9 Concord                2:54.65   3 
 26 Cunningham, Johnnie          Phoenixville           2:56.13   3 
 27 Long, Kate                11 Charter                2:56.70   2 
 28 Jordan, Lindsey           12 Charter                2:57.13   2 
 29 Walker, Grace             10 Caravel                2:57.92   2 
 30 Liu, Tullis                9 Archmere               2:58.38   1 
 31 Stromme, Marte               Middletown             2:59.41   1 
 32 Dibofsky, Karley           9 Phoenixville           3:01.76   2 
 33 Kendle, Rylie              8 Ursuline               3:03.34   1 
 34 Johnson, Cameron          10 St. Mark's             3:05.27   1 
 35 Walls, Allison               St. Mark's             3:05.33   1 
 36 Zucca, Katie              12 Wilm Friends           3:18.75   3 
 37 Williams, Morgan          10 Middletown             3:26.25   1 
 38 Chen, Shirley              9 Concord                3:36.44   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hays, Keelin               9 Tatnall                5:23.12   3  10   
  2 Foley, Caroline           11 Tatnall                5:35.08   3   8   
  3 Kaminski, Analise         12 St. Mark's             5:41.92   3   6   
  4 Lenoir, Alicia               Padua                  5:46.31   3   5   
  5 Mace, Abby                 9 Smyrna                 5:51.41   2   4   
  6 Geiger, Madeleine         11 Newark Chrtr           5:55.06   3   3   
  7 LeNoir, Julianna          10 Padua                  5:55.13   3   2   
  8 Wilber, Maddie             9 Smyrna                 5:58.60   2   1   
  9 Callahan, Heather         11 Newark Chrtr           6:00.41   3 
 10 Peyton, Kathryn            9 Caravel                6:02.11   2 
 11 Sarmousakis, Ana          12 Sanford                6:07.08   3 
 12 Shields, Emma             12 Springfield            6:11.62   3 
 13 Corr, Caroline            10 Villa Maria            6:25.67   2 
 14 Hallman, Julia            11 Ursuline               6:28.84   3 
 15 Tramont, Kacey               St. Mark's             6:29.03   2 
 16 Crispin, Mara             11 Appoquinimin           6:31.21   2 
 17 Peichel, Abby              9 Springfield            6:33.51   3 
 18 Rago, Mia                 10 DMA                    6:33.53   2 
 19 Higman, Maddy             10 DMA                    6:33.62   2 
 20 O'Connell, Grace          10 Villa Maria            6:35.30   1 
 21 Nash, Hannah              10 Archmere               6:36.82   1 
 22 Saunders, Fiona           10 Wilm Friends           6:39.53   2 
 23 Elson, Caroline           10 Tower Hill             6:41.71   2 
 24 Lemus, Celeste            11 Appoquinimin           6:49.88   1 
 25 Oustrich, Chloe           12 Phoenixville           6:51.04   1 
 26 Grimshaw, Megan            9 Phoenixville           6:52.86   1 
 27 Lyngstad, Lisbeth            Middletown             7:04.93   2 
 28 King, Abigail             12 AI duPont              7:17.93   1 
 29 Kim, Michelle             10 St Andrew's            7:32.16   1 
 30 Lawhorne, Page            11 AI duPont              7:43.58   1 
 31 Huynh, Stacey              9 Concord                7:49.24   1 
 32 Pfleegor, Alexandra       11 Centreville            7:58.47   1 
 33 Knox, Madison                Middletown             8:02.66   1 
 34 Tarburton, Abbi           10 St Andrew's            8:27.26   1 
 35 Chen, Sheron               9 Concord                9:21.84   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pilson, Isabelle          10 Tower Hill            11:33.11   10   
  2 Olivere, Maddie           11 Padua                 12:12.56    8   
  3 Apostolico, Hannah           Padua                 12:13.11    6   
  4 Bordrick, Maya               Conrad                12:32.51    5   
  5 Freed, Piper              12 Appoquinimin          12:37.22    4   
  6 Hardin, Olivia             9 Tatnall               12:38.66    3   
  7 Fuhr, Natalie             10 Charter               13:00.74    2   
  8 Mace, Abby                 9 Smyrna                13:05.21    1   
  9 Silverman, Caroline       12 Tatnall               13:13.77  
 10 Gambacorta, Celia         11 DMA                   13:21.72  
 11 O'Donnell, Lauren         10 Villa Maria           13:33.32  
 12 Marzano, Brenna              St. Mark's            13:44.82  
 13 Bruinsma, Ren             11 Springfield           15:10.73  
 14 Chatterjee, Amita          9 Concord               16:10.48  
 15 Nguyen, Cindy                Phoenixville          16:48.33  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lucey, Cameron            10 Padua                     9.23   3  10   
  2 Irons, A'Lexus            12 AI duPont                 9.40   4   8   
  3 Marini, Keri              12 Phoenixville              9.54   4   6   
  4 Ramseur, Taimira          10 Smyrna                   10.07   4   5   
  5 Durso, Sarah              12 Padua                    10.14   4   4   
  6 Badson, Aria              12 AI duPont                10.32   4   3   
  7 Witherell, Nicole          9 Archmere                 10.34   4   2   
  8 Olurin, Jade              11 Tower Hill               10.68   3   1   
  9 Bierly, Sophie            10 Phoenixville             10.81   3 
 10 Jeynes, Alexis            12 Ursuline                 10.85   2 
 11 Hill, Maia                12 Brandywine               10.88   1 
 12 Ward, Caitlyn             12 Appoquinimin             11.21   3 
 13 Allen, Camryn             11 Tower Hill               11.22   2 
 14 Brutsche, Ellie           10 Ursuline                 11.43   2 
 15 Cunningham, Johnnie          Phoenixville             11.76   3 
 16 Aden, Leyla               11 Appoquinimin             11.82   2 
 17 Gustke, Adonai             9 DMA                      13.08   2 
 18 Robertson, Emma            9 Centreville              14.42   1 
 19 Ekundayo, Ayodelemi       12 Middletown               14.55   2 
 -- LaMons, Shanteese         12 Smyrna                     DNF   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Middletown  'A'                                     1:48.89   4  10   
     1) Denson, Lauryn 11               2) Jones, Andrea 10               
     3) Jones, Erikah 10                4) Lampkin, Daija 11              
  2 Brandywine  'A'                                     1:54.55   4   8   
     1) Hill, Maia 12                   2) Cruz, Tyresha 10               
     3) Williams, LaKayla 11            4) Barber, Dallas 9               
  3 Padua  'A'                                          1:56.29   3   6   
     1) Walker, Tina 11                 2) Apostolico, Bailey 11          
     3) Mazzeo, Clare 9                 4) Sobolesky, Jordan 12           
  4 Tatnall  'A'                                        1:58.59   3   5   
     1) Maron, Lexy 11                  2) Lane, Camryn 11                
     3) Knox, Ainsley 11                4) Tierney, Fiona 10              
  5 Appoquinimink  'A'                                  2:00.17   4   4   
     1) Lynch, Kayla 12                 2) Morris, Jenna 12               
     3) Janotti, Sofia 12               4) Foster, Maysha 11              
  6 Phoenixville  'A'                                   2:01.73   2   3   
     1) Marini, Keri 12                 2) Rotman, Jillian 10             
     3) Bierly, Sophie 10               4) Cunningham, Johnnie            
  7 Tower Hill  'A'                                     2:03.70   3   2   
     1) Allen, Camryn 11                2) Abramczyk, Annie 10            
     3) Medley, Kennedy 10              4) Mitchell, Janie 11             
  8 Caravel  'A'                                        2:05.74   2   1   
     1) Sobolak, Savannah 8             2) Sobolak, Kayla 10              
     3) North, Kathryn 10               4) Hastings, Rene 10              
  9 Charter  'A'                                        2:06.17   3 
     1) Flores, Felicia 10              2) Rankine, Natasha 12            
     3) Richardson, Emily 12            4) Shealy, Addie 10               
 10 Wilmington Friends  'A'                             2:08.59   1 
     1) Lewis, Faith 10                 2) Powell, Maya 10                
     3) Trainer, Pen 10                 4) Kortanek, Evie 10              
 11 Newark Charter  'A'                                 2:08.69   2 
     1) Jack, Gabby 11                  2) Feldman, Lindsay 11            
     3) Reckner, Reid 10                4) Narvaez, Ali 11                
 12 St. Mark's  'A'                                     2:11.58   1 
     1) Derick, Erin                    2) Tucker, Ashley                 
     3) Collins, Katie                  4) Woehr, Victoria                
 13 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      2:11.62   2 
     1) Rogers, Mackenzie 9             2) Gustke, Adonai 9               
     3) Bradfield, Taylor 10            4) Contay, Brooke 9               
 14 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                            2:18.92   1 
     1) DeBernadino, Gina 10            2) Johnson, Taylor 10             
     3) Pace, Jordyn 10                 4) Gallagher, Caitlin 11          
 -- Ursuline  'A'                                           DNF   4 
     1) Carroll, Moira 9                2) Mastrota, Saige 10             
     3) Nocket, Kylie 8                 4) Hosey, Katherine 12            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Padua  'A'                                          4:18.45   5  10   
     1) Deutsch, Darby 11               2) Machamer, Lindsay 11           
     3) Olivere, Lydia 10               4) Steinhoff, Victoria 10         
  2 Tatnall  'A'                                        4:21.22   5   8   
     1) Reinhardt, Jillian 12           2) Pankow, Savannah 11            
     3) Hays, Keelin 9                  4) Mathis, Lexxie 10              
  3 Padua  'B'                                         x4:22.81   4 
     1) Lucey, Cameron 10               2) Bader, Elizabeth 9             
     3) Owens, Amber 10                 4) Durso, Sarah 12                
  4 Ursuline  'A'                                       4:24.10   5   6   
     1) Carroll, Moira 9                2) Brutsche, Ellie 10             
     3) Nocket, Kylie 8                 4) Hosey, Katherine 12            
  5 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      4:30.66   5   5   
     1) Immediato, Melayna 10           2) Darko, Alexis 12               
     3) Jones, Kylie 12                 4) Harris, Caitlin 10             
  6 Smyrna  'A'                                         4:33.77   4   4   
     1) Ekanem, Destiny                 2) LaMons, Shaneese 9             
     3) LaMons, Shanteese 12            4) Smith, Brittany 11             
  7 Newark Charter  'A'                                 4:34.89   3   3   
     1) Duvilla, Addison 9              2) Anderson, Narrah 10            
     3) Feldman, Lindsay 11             4) DeWhitt, Grace 10              
  8 Charter  'A'                                        4:36.71   3   2   
     1) Leyson, Lauren 12               2) Flores, Felicia 10             
     3) Rankine, Natasha 12             4) Shealy, Addie 10               
  9 Middletown  'A'                                     4:38.41   4   1   
     1) Denson, Lauryn 11               2) Jones, Andrea 10               
     3) Jones, Erikah 10                4) Matikonis, Katelyn             
 10 Brandywine  'A'                                     4:49.85   2 
     1) Hill, Maia 12                   2) Crowell, Alexa 11              
     3) Bodiford, Destinee 10           4) Sharif, Alexis 12              
 11 Caravel  'A'                                        5:01.69   2 
     1) Peyton, Kathryn 9               2) North, Kathryn 10              
     3) Walker, Grace 10                4) Laney, Tessa 10                
 12 St. Mark's  'A'                                     5:03.86   2 
     1) Derick, Erin                    2) Tucker, Ashley                 
     3) Collins, Katie                  4) Woehr, Victoria                
 13 Sanford  'A'                                        5:05.43   3 
     1) Rosa, Jacalyn 11                2) Ayars, Carter 12               
     3) Cook, Caroline 11               4) Klassman, Abby 9               
 14 Tower Hill  'A'                                     5:05.80   3 
     1) Allen, Camryn 11                2) Abramczyk, Annie 10            
     3) Elson, Caroline 10              4) Medley, Kennedy 10             
 15 Conrad  'A'                                         5:10.87   1 
     1) Edelson, Lexi 10                2) Gadson, Wynnsome 12            
     3) Larkin, Katie 11                4) Vega, Josehelyn 11             
 16 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                            5:23.93   1 
     1) Crystle, Kaily 11               2) Haas, Anna 10                  
     3) Remy, Kelly 9                   4) Short, Danielle 10             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                     10:47.05   10   
     1) Immediato, Melayna 10           2) Miller, Gina 11                
     3) Jones, Kylie 12                 4) Harris, Caitlin 10             
  2 Padua  'A'                                         10:51.54    8   
     1) Olivere, Maddie 11              2) Hally, Katherine               
     3) Macha, Abbey 12                 4) Pieper, Cassidy                
  3 Villa Maria Academy  'A'                           10:54.32    6   
     1) Haley, MacKenzie 11             2) Brown, Hope 9                  
     3) Nunag, Gab 12                   4) Miller, Mary Kate 10           
  4 St. Mark's  'A'                                    11:00.56    5   
     1) Tramont, Kacey                  2) Kaminski, Analise 12           
     3) Marzano, Brenna                 4) Monarski, Katya 12             
  5 Ursuline  'A'                                      11:26.25    4   
     1) Close, Brynn 10                 2) Hallman, Julia 11              
     3) O'Doherty, Erin 11              4) Bullock, Caroline 12           
  6 Newark Charter  'A'                                11:27.19    3   
     1) DeWhitt, Grace 10               2) Doyle, Megan 10                
     3) Gullo, Catherine 10             4) Grant, Quiana 11               
  7 Tatnall  'A'                                       11:29.74    2   
     1) Boswell, Kayla 12               2) Ginn, Emilie 12                
     3) Silverman, Caroline 12          4) Zammarchi, Ellen 10            
  8 Appoquinimink  'A'                                 11:30.60    1   
     1) Freed, Piper 12                 2) Fenton, Amanda 12              
     3) Steckline, Carlyn 9             4) Pittman, Samantha 11           
  9 Phoenixville  'A'                                  11:51.15  
     1) Dibofsky, Karley 9              2) Halloran, Claire 12            
     3) Harper, Lauren                  4) Grimshaw, Megan 9              
 10 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                           11:52.59  
     1) Miller, Jess 10                 2) McDermott, Erin 9              
     3) Hennessey, Julia 9              4) Juliano, Brianna 10            
 11 Tower Hill  'A'                                    11:54.48  
     1) Abramczyk, Annie 10             2) Elson, Caroline 10             
     3) Habgood, Catherine 12           4) Katz, Abigail 12               
 12 Middletown  'A'                                    12:17.57  
     1) Lewis, Emily                    2) Rinaldi, Kathryn 12            
     3) Stromme, Marte                  4) Townsend, Janie                
 13 Concord  'A'                                       13:33.39  
     1) Towers, Brianna 9               2) Chatterjee, Amita 9            
     3) Huynh, Stacey 9                 4) Chen, Shirley 9                
 14 AI duPont  'A'                                     13:37.88  
     1) Davis, Christiana 10            2) Brady, Sarah 12                
     3) Harper-Simpson, Ka 12           4) Murphy, Hope 11                
 -- Conrad  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) Bordrick, Maya                  2) Edelson, Lexi 10               
     3) Larkin, Katie 11                4) Vega, Josehelyn 11             
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Woods, Kayla              10 Tatnall                5-00.00      1.52m  10   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Smith, Brittany           11 Smyrna                 4-10.00      1.47m   8   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cintron, Taliah           11 Padua                 J4-10.00      1.47m   6   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Zammarchi, Ellen          10 Tatnall                4-08.00      1.42m   5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ramseur, Taimira          10 Smyrna                J4-08.00      1.42m   4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Bader, Elizabeth           9 Padua                  4-06.00      1.37m   3   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Long, Kate                11 Charter                4-04.00      1.32m   2   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Hastings, Rene            10 Caravel               J4-04.00      1.32m   1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Sobolak, Kayla            10 Caravel               J4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Christina          12 Padua                 17-05.75      5.32m  10   
      17-03.75  17-05.75  17-03.75            
  2 Janotti, Sofia            12 Appoquinimin          17-03.50      5.27m   8   
      FOUL  17-03.50  FOUL            
  3 Sobolesky, Jordan         12 Padua                 15-08.25      4.78m   6   
      15-03.75  FOUL  15-08.25            
  4 Vass, Arianna             10 Smyrna                15-07.00      4.74m   5   
      15-07  13-02.50               
  5 Ramseur, Taimira          10 Smyrna                15-05.00      4.69m   4   
      15-05  14-05.75  13-09.75            
  6 Gadson, Wynnsome          12 Conrad                13-10.25      4.22m   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  13-10.25            
  7 Shier, Susie              12 Phoenixville          13-08.00      4.16m   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  13-08            
  8 Branan, Heather              Phoenixville          13-07.25      4.14m   1   
      13-07.25  13-06.25  FOUL            
  9 Stanford-Smith, Jo'Naysh  11 Concord               13-00.75      3.98m 
      FOUL  13-00.75  11-00.50            
 10 Yin, Emily                11 Tower Hill            12-07.75      3.85m 
      12-02.50  12-07.75  12-02.75            
 11 Butler, Leslie            10 Tatnall               12-05.00      3.78m 
      12-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Darko, Alexis             12 DMA                   11-11.75      3.65m 
      11-11.75  11-03.50  10-00.50            
 13 Witherell, Nicole          9 Archmere              11-11.25      3.63m 
      11-11.25  11-04.75  11-09.50            
 14 Derick, Erin                 St. Mark's            11-10.00      3.60m 
      FOUL  11-04.25  11-10            
 15 Collins, Katie               St. Mark's            11-00.25      3.35m 
      FOUL  11-00.25  FOUL            
 16 Habgood, Cecilia          10 Archmere              10-09.25      3.28m 
      FOUL  10-06  10-09.25            
 -- Bierly, Rachel               Phoenixville              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lewis, Faith              10 Wilm Friends              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Arryana          11 Padua                 35-07.75     10.86m  10   
      35-07.75  34-06.75  32-07.50            
  2 Janotti, Sofia            12 Appoquinimin          33-07.75     10.25m   8   
      32-09.25  33-07.75  33-06            
  3 Gadson, Wynnsome          12 Conrad                31-10.00      9.70m   6   
      31-10  31-07.50  30-07.50            
  4 Muschiatti, Kelly         12 Padua                 30-10.75      9.41m   5   
      30-10.75  30-01.75  30-06.50            
  5 Smith, Brittany           11 Smyrna                30-01.50      9.18m   4   
      29-05.50  30-01.50  29-02.25            
  6 Branan, Heather              Phoenixville          27-11.75      8.52m   3   
      27-04.75  27-11.75  27-02.75            
  7 Witherell, Nicole          9 Archmere              25-06.50      7.78m   2   
      25-00.25  25-06.50               
 -- Reckner, Reid             10 Newark Chrtr              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McFolling-Young, Myrissa  11 Smyrna                38-11.00     11.86m  10   
      34-07.50  FOUL  38-11  38-00.25  36-10.25  FOUL
  2 Simoes, Sophia            12 Ursuline              33-03.25     10.14m   8   
      32-11.25  FOUL  31-03  33-03.25  FOUL  32-00
  3 Soja, Marie               11 Padua                 33-02.00     10.10m   6   
      30-11.75  33-02  32-01.25  30-07  33-00  31-01.50
  4 Bullock, Aiyana           11 Smyrna                32-00.00      9.75m   5   
      31-01.50  31-07.75  31-07.75  32-00  31-02.50  FOUL
  5 Truax, Arielle            11 Charter               31-11.25      9.73m   4   
      27-10  FOUL  30-10.75  31-11.25  29-01.25  28-02
  6 Santacecilia, Gabriella   11 Padua                 31-01.25      9.48m   3   
      29-06.50  27-04.25  29-04.75  28-08.50  31-01.25  30-10.50
  7 Thomas, Tamara            12 Charter               30-10.75      9.41m   2   
      27-01.50  30-01.75  29-10  27-07.50  30-09.50  30-10.75
  8 Reeves, Taylor               Middletown            28-07.75      8.73m   1   
      28-07.75  27-03.75  26-07.50  26-07.50  23-02  25-09.50
  9 Ayars, Carter             12 Sanford               27-09.75      8.47m 
      25-02.25  26-09  27-04.50  27-09.75  25-00  26-02.50
 10 Lynch, Brianna            12 Appoquinimin          25-10.25      7.88m 
      25-10.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Tillman, Brittany            St. Mark's            25-01.50      7.65m 
      25-01.50  24-05.75  24-05            
 12 Bordrick, Sicily          11 Charter               24-07.25      7.49m 
      24-07.25  22-09  23-01.50            
 13 Ziolkowski, Jessie        10 Caravel               24-04.75      7.43m 
      24-04.75  23-06  19-08            
 14 Osuagwu, Onyi             10 Tatnall               24-04.25      7.42m 
      21-04.75  24-04.25  24-04            
 15 Hoel, Mariana             12 Villa Maria           24-03.00      7.39m 
      23-07  24-03  23-06.25            
 16 Osinubi, Peace            10 Newark Chrtr          23-07.25      7.19m 
      23-03  23-07.25  20-01.50            
 17 Sawyer, Jessica              Appoquinimin          22-01.75      6.75m 
      22-01.75  21-05  21-08.50            
 18 Wenerd, Hanna                St. Mark's            22-00.50      6.71m 
      20-11.75  22-00.50  21-04            
 19 Gianforcaro, Katie        12 Tower Hill            21-04.25      6.50m 
      21-00  21-04.25  18-03            
 20 Kethri, Akuti              8 Caravel               20-07.75      6.29m 
      17-00.75  19-01  20-07.75            
 21 Cressler, Rachel          10 Appoquinimin          19-08.00      5.99m 
      19-01.50  19-05.25  19-08            
 22 Cushman, Carly            11 Tower Hill            18-07.00      5.66m 
      18-07  16-02  12-09.50            
 23 Prendergast, Julia         9 Archmere              15-10.25      4.83m 
      15-04.50  15-10.25  14-06.50            
 24 Sevilla Basilio, Diana    10 Archmere              15-10.00      4.82m 
      15-05.50  15-01.75  15-10            
 25 Qian, Kun                 10 Newark Chrtr          13-01.00      3.98m 
      FOUL  10-02  13-01            
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Poad, Brian               12 DMA                       6.89   6  10   
  2 Osuagwu, Ikechukwu        12 Tatnall                   7.01   5   8   
  3 Deshields, Jadon          11 Caravel                   7.05   6   5.50 7.042
  3 Hamlin, Corey             12 Caravel                   7.05   6   5.50 7.042
  5 Saunders, Sulaiman        11 Tatnall                   7.12   5   4    7.113
  6 Brown, Mesheik            12 AI duPont                 7.12   6   3    7.118
  7 Simpson, Donovan          12 St Andrew's               7.12   2   2    7.119
  8 Luke-Pileggi, John        12 Archmere                  7.18   1   1    7.177
  9 Jenkins, Jarren           12 Smyrna                    7.18   6  7.180
 10 Hertzfeld, Nic            10 DMA                       7.22   4 
 11 Applegate, Russell        12 Tower Hill                7.23   5 
 12 Stokes, Michael              Phoenixville              7.27   5 
 13 Hall, Louis               12 McKean                    7.30   3  7.296
 14 Beaufort, Isaiah             Middletown                7.30   2  7.297
 15 Duncan, Justin            12 St Andrew's               7.32   2 
 16 Lucas, Dominick           12 Middletown                7.34   4  7.331
 17 Otchere-Addo, Kojo        11 Newark Chrtr              7.34   4  7.335
 18 Glover, Kai               11 Tower Hill                7.37   4 
 19 Dewees, Dave              10 Archmere                  7.42   4 
 20 McCord, Gregory           12 Archmere                  7.53   2 
 21 Gardner, Andrew           10 Newark Chrtr              7.54   3 
 22 Kreidel, Seth             10 Sanford                   7.76   3 
 23 Saccoh, Foday              9 Brandywine                8.00   3 
 24 Troy, Clayton             12 Archmere                  8.05   4 
 25 Mentzer, Erik             12 Centreville               8.37   2 
 26 Baltazar, Blayne          10 St. Mark's                8.50   3 
 27 Gerard, Jonathan           9 St. Mark's                9.06   3 
 28 Arocho, MichaelBrandon     9 Centreville               9.83   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Roy                  10 Charter                  24.04  10  10   
  2 Ekanem, Kareem            10 Smyrna                   24.37   8   8   
  3 Brown, Mesheik            12 AI duPont                24.57  11   6   
  4 Miller, Akeem             11 Appoquinimin             24.60  10   5   
  5 Hamlin, Corey             12 Caravel                  24.65   9   4   
  6 Osuagwu, Ikechukwu        12 Tatnall                  24.78   9   3   
  7 Ksiazek, Lance            12 Appoquinimin             24.81  11   2   
  8 Weston, Myles             10 DMA                      24.87  10   1   
  9 Alleyne, Cohran            9 DMA                      25.17  10 
 10 Susko, Tim                12 Central Catholic         25.22  11 
 11 Saunders, Sulaiman        11 Tatnall                  25.43   9 
 12 Applegate, Russell        12 Tower Hill               25.57   8 
 13 Washington, Mekhi            Middletown               25.62   7 
 14 Nunley, Jason             12 Caravel                  25.76   7 
 15 Snyder, Wesley               Phoenixville             25.84   5 
 16 Gardner, Andrew           10 Newark Chrtr             25.95   5 
 17 Munoz, Christian             Smyrna                   26.19   7  26.182
 18 Phillips, Matt            10 Newark Chrtr             26.19   5  26.186
 18 Johnson, Nymere           10 Brandywine               26.19   8  26.186
 20 West, Jordan              10 Sanford                  26.34   6 
 21 Austin, Trey               9 Middletown               26.41   5 
 22 Connor, Ryan              10 Salesianum               26.53   7 
 23 Kloncke, Matt                Concord                  27.03   8 
 24 Brady, Gerald             10 Salesianum               27.04   6 
 25 Troy, Clayton             12 Archmere                 27.06   3 
 26 Carney, Jack              11 Archmere                 27.20   2 
 27 Thomas, Tristan           12 St Andrew's              27.25   2 
 28 Dewees, Dave              10 Archmere                 27.30   4  27.299
 29 Hite, Robert               9 Charter                  27.30   9  27.300
 30 McClendon, Kyle            9 Brandywine               27.43   6 
 31 Johnson, Cai              12 St Andrew's              27.60   1 
 32 Kreidel, Seth             10 Sanford                  28.55   4 
 33 Barry, Dan                 9 Phoenixville             29.00   3 
 34 Shiber, Matt              10 St. Mark's               29.23   3 
 35 Robinson, Derrion         12 McKean                   29.75   6 
 36 Rodriguez, Felix          10 St. Mark's               30.32   3 
 37 Van Vechten, Ryan          9 Tower Hill               30.94   4 
 38 Mathe, Luke                  Conrad                   30.95   2 
 39 Pehowic, Stosh               Conrad                   31.13   1 
 40 Killion, Sean             11 Archmere                 33.40   1 
 -- Thompson, Ryan            11 McKean                      DQ  11  Lane Violation
 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Roy                  10 Charter                  52.72  10  10   
  2 Bak, Jayson               11 Caravel                  54.20   9   8   
  3 Carter, Moses             12 Smyrna                   54.35  10   6   
  4 Ekanem, Kareem            10 Smyrna                   54.70   9   5   
  5 Brick, Aaron              10 Wilm Friends             54.75   8   4   
  6 Symes, Matthew            12 Appoquinimin             54.96  10   3   
  7 Higgins, Chris            12 St. Mark's               54.99   9   2   
  8 Phillips, Chris           10 Newark Chrtr             55.19   8   1   
  9 Johnson, Spencer          12 Tower Hill               55.59   7 
 10 Thompson, Nicholas        11 AI duPont                55.63   9 
 11 Flood, Andre              11 Middletown               55.75   7 
 12 Bosse, Kyle               11 Tower Hill               56.04   8 
 13 Tarte, Brendan            12 Archmere                 56.41   1 
 14 Susko, Tim                12 Central Catholic         56.43   8 
 15 Bocchetti, Lorenzo        10 Tatnall                  56.92   5 
 16 Schmelz, Greg             10 St. Mark's               57.22   6 
 17 Parker, Shemar            11 AI duPont                57.42  10 
 18 Zammarchi, Louis          11 Tatnall                  57.90   7 
 19 West, Jordan              10 Sanford                  58.65   6 
 20 Alie, Thomas              10 Salesianum               59.08   6 
 21 Giles-Stuart, Calvin         Phoenixville             59.21   5 
 22 Ervin, Andre              11 Brandywine               59.36   6 
 23 Abramo, Quentin           12 St Andrew's            1:00.08   1 
 24 Carney, Jack              11 Archmere               1:03.84   3 
 25 Guevara, Gadriel             Middletown             1:04.20   3 
 26 Velmurugan, Sibi          11 Caravel                1:04.42   3 
 27 Sidlowski, Jimmy          10 DMA                    1:05.07   4 
 28 Duvert, Tyler             10 McKean                 1:05.49   4 
 29 Holden, Eric              11 Concord                1:05.81   5 
 30 Griesbach, Joe             9 DMA                    1:06.09   4 
 31 Schooner, Alaric           9 Conrad                 1:09.67   2 
 32 Graham, Evan               9 Charter                1:10.24   4 
 33 Williams, Riley              Newark Chrtr           1:14.58   3 
 34 Killion, Sean             11 Archmere               1:14.95   2 
 35 Ogundipe, Itunu           11 Brandywine             1:20.83   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McFoy, Noah               12 Tatnall                2:05.28   4  10   
  2 Iddriss, Iddriss          12 Appoquinimin           2:07.76   4   8   
  3 Keen, Jon                 11 Tatnall                2:07.85   3   6   
  4 Crosby, Owen              11 Newark Chrtr           2:09.46   4   5   
  5 Mathis, Larry              9 Sanford                2:10.26   3   4   
  6 Bacigalupi, David         12 AI duPont              2:10.34   4   3   
  7 Schwarzkopf, Brian        12 Salesianum             2:12.18   4   2   
  8 Puharic, Jacob            11 Caravel                2:14.08   3   1   
  9 Brown, Chris               9 Charter                2:14.60   4 
 10 Kerley, RJ                11 Smyrna                 2:15.69   3 
 11 Dippold, Dylan            12 Appoquinimin           2:15.94   4 
 12 Roberts, Justin           10 Brandywine             2:16.06   3 
 13 Jones, Erick              12 AI duPont              2:16.15   4 
 14 Hunt, Martin              11 Sanford                2:18.16   2 
 15 Bailey, Adam              12 Smyrna                 2:18.47   4 
 16 Stanborough, Chris        12 Wilm Friends           2:19.43   2 
 17 Thompson, Parker          11 Tower Hill             2:19.72   2 
 18 Roy, Gabriel              11 Newark Chrtr           2:19.95   3 
 19 Brady, Sam                12 Charter                2:20.10   3 
 20 Wilkinson, Matt           11 Tower Hill             2:21.29   2 
 21 Gambacorta, Anthony        9 DMA                    2:22.02   3 
 22 Grillet, Martin           12 Brandywine             2:22.81   3 
 23 Hipkins, Matthew          12 Caravel                2:24.22   2 
 24 Massa, Evan               12 St. Mark's             2:24.61   2 
 25 Franzoni, Alex            11 Salesianum             2:26.15   2 
 26 Tran, Andy                   Phoenixville           2:28.04   2 
 27 Reid, Davin               11 McKean                 2:33.26   1 
 28 Fallon, Chase              9 Wilm Friends           2:34.12   2 
 29 Jasani, Kevin             10 Archmere               2:39.27   1 
 30 Sato, Raiki               11 Middletown             2:41.98   1 
 31 Bosch, George             11 McKean                 2:43.41   1 
 32 Holzwarth, Chris          10 DMA                    2:53.92   1 
 33 Mantakounis, George        9 Archmere               3:03.46   1 
 34 Robinson, Derrion         12 McKean                 3:10.91   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hahn, Padraig             11 DMA                    4:45.31   3  10   
  2 Hardin, Maxwell           10 Tatnall                4:45.32   3   8   
  3 Ibironke, Tosin           11 Smyrna                 4:47.61   3   6   
  4 Marsilii, Matt            12 St. Mark's             4:48.97   3   5   
  5 Freed, Vail               11 Appoquinimin           4:51.84   3   4   
  6 Bailey, Adam              12 Smyrna                 4:52.64   3   3   
  7 Puharic, Jacob            11 Caravel                4:53.47   2   2   
  8 Peach, Lucien             10 Salesianum             4:57.50   3   1   
  9 Evans, Blake              11 AI duPont              4:57.67   3 
 10 Garrett, Nicholas          9 Tatnall                4:58.06   3 
 11 Attix, Richard            10 Tower Hill             4:59.38   2 
 12 Wieman, Hunter            12 Charter                5:00.16   3 
 13 Hynson, Jon               11 Newark Chrtr           5:01.09   2 
 14 McIlvaine, Eli            11 Concord                5:01.46   2 
 15 Holmes, Jake                 Salesianum             5:01.51   3 
 16 Slomski, Andrew           11 Wilm Friends           5:02.78   1 
 17 Snyder, Ben               10 Charter                5:02.94   2 
 18 Ramos, Jonathan           12 Appoquinimin           5:03.85   3 
 19 Bunts, Kyle               12 St. Mark's             5:07.87   2 
 20 Kitto, Matt               10 DMA                    5:09.76   2 
 21 Kerley, RJ                11 Smyrna                 5:10.52   3 
 22 Bacigalupi, Jonathon      12 AI duPont              5:17.18   3 
 23 Czerwinski, Chris         10 Newark Chrtr           5:17.93   2 
 24 Marsh, Dean               12 Conrad                 5:20.91   2 
 25 Tobin, Michael            12 Brandywine             5:25.35   2 
 26 Farquhar, Joel            11 Caravel                5:29.49   2 
 27 Roberts, Jonathan         11 McKean                 5:29.90   2 
 28 Sklenar, Ryan                Middletown             5:32.63   1 
 29 Barreto, Alec             11 St Andrew's            5:42.64   1 
 30 Tezak, Dylan                 Phoenixville           5:50.72   1 
 31 Huffman, Lawerence        10 Middletown             5:51.23   1 
 32 Desjardins, Jared         10 Phoenixville           5:51.64   1 
 33 Bordrick, Aurelius           Conrad                 5:54.62   1 
 34 Ly, Michael               12 Wilm Friends           5:54.91   1 
 35 Simpson, Ian              11 Tower Hill             5:56.88   2 
 36 Chan, Jeff                12 Concord                5:57.30   2 
 37 Bosch, George             11 McKean                 6:01.61   1 
 38 Nakamura, Daniel           9 Wilm Friends           6:19.52   1 
 39 Schubert, Sam             11 Brandywine             6:26.21   1 
 40 Basciani, Nicholas        10 Centreville            6:34.04   1 
 41 Mantakounis, George        9 Archmere               6:48.39   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Michael         12 Tatnall               10:05.93   10   
  2 Balthis, Brendan           9 Tatnall               10:16.78    8   
  3 Ibironke, Tosin           11 Smyrna                10:28.74    6   
  4 Lloyd, Matthew            12 Appoquinimin          10:43.90    5   
  5 Wozar, Jacob              10 Appoquinimin          10:44.93    4   
  6 Barry, Austin             10 Salesianum            10:47.66    3   
  7 Haines, Noah              11 Concord               11:06.00    2   
  8 Knox, Cooper              10 AI duPont             11:09.84    1   
  9 Cintavey, Joey             9 Caravel               11:38.02  
 10 Wilchusky, Conor             Phoenixville          11:48.21  
 11 Desrosiers, Justin           Middletown            12:12.71  
 12 Santos, Matthew           11 Tower Hill            12:22.69  
 13 Conrad, Tommy             10 Middletown            13:56.57  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riley, Tahaire            12 AI duPont                 8.75   2  10   
  2 Johnson, Lexington        11 AI duPont                 8.86   2   8   
  3 Tran, Andy                   Phoenixville              8.89   2   6   
  4 Miller, Akeem             11 Appoquinimin              9.05   2   5   
  5 Wamble, Magnus            11 Caravel                   9.08   1   4   
  6 DiSabatino, Jacob         12 St. Mark's                9.17   2   3   
  7 Hite, Robert               9 Charter                   9.24   2   2   
  8 McCord, Gregory           12 Archmere                  9.28   1   1   
  9 Phillips, Travis          11 Middletown                9.97   1 
 10 Snider, Isaac                Middletown               11.24   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 AI duPont  'A'                                      1:39.86   4  10   
     1) Armstrong, Chandler 12          2) Brown, Mesheik 12              
     3) Kungu, Lewis 10                 4) Johnson, Lexington 11          
  2 Caravel  'A'                                        1:40.15   4   8   
     1) Bak, Jayson 11                  2) Deshields, Jadon 11            
     3) Hamlin, Corey 12                4) Nunley, Jason 12               
  3 Appoquinimink  'A'                                  1:40.18   4   6   
     1) Ksiazek, Lance 12               2) Deutsch, Colin 12              
     3) Symes, Matthew 12               4) Otto, Brian 12                 
  4 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      1:40.42   4   5   
     1) Alleyne, Cohran 9               2) Weston, Myles 10               
     3) Hertzfeld, Nic 10               4) Poad, Brian 12                 
  5 Tatnall  'A'                                        1:40.81   3   4   
     1) Osuagwu, Ikechukwu 12           2) Bocchetti, Lorenzo 10          
     3) Patel, Dhruv 12                 4) Saunders, Sulaiman 11          
  6 Phoenixville  'A'                                   1:42.18   3   3    1:42.176
     1) Tran, Andy                      2) Snyder, Wesley                 
     3) Stokes, Michael                 4) Giles-Stuart, Calvin           
  7 Newark Charter  'A'                                 1:42.18   2   2    1:42.178
     1) Phillips, Chris 10              2) Kelby, Ethan 11                
     3) Otchere-Addo, Kojo 11           4) Phillips, Matt 10              
  8 St Andrew's School  'A'                             1:42.65   2   1   
     1) Murray, Evan 12                 2) Kamara, Abu 12                 
     3) Amakiri, Uche 12                4) Baldeosingh, Matthew 12        
  9 Tower Hill  'A'                                     1:42.68   3 
     1) Applegate, Russell 12           2) Bosse, Kyle 11                 
     3) Chris, Schorn 12                4) Glover, Kai 11                 
 10 Wilmington Friends  'A'                             1:43.59   1 
     1) Wallace, Chris 11               2) McMillan, Naza 12              
     3) Burgos-Harris, Anthony 11       4) Brick, Aaron 10                
 11 Middletown  'A'                                     1:46.22   2 
     1) Austin, Trey 9                  2) Beaufort, Isaiah               
     3) Lotharp, Kris 9                 4) Lucas, Dominick 12             
 12 Salesianum  'A'                                     1:46.31   3 
     1) Brady, Gerald 10                2) Alie, Thomas 10                
     3) Wilhelm, Brendan 10             4) Connor, Ryan 10                
 13 Brandywine  'A'                                     1:49.48   2 
     1) Johnson, Nymere 10              2) Saccoh, Foday 9                
     3) McClendon, Kyle 9               4) Ogundipe, Itunu 11             
 14 Charter  'A'                                        1:52.46   1 
     1) Graham, Evan 9                  2) Hackman, Joe 10                
     3) Hendrixson, Eric 10             4) Seiffert, Jack 9               
 15 St. Mark's  'A'                                     1:57.76   1 
     1) Baltazar, Blayne 10             2) Gerard, Jonathan 9             
     3) Pepe, Justin 9                  4) Rodriguez, Felix 10            
 16 Conrad  'A'                                         1:59.29   1 
     1) Chance, Lee 12                  2) Mathe, Luke                    
     3) Pehowic, Stosh                  4) Schooner, Alaric 9             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Appoquinimink  'A'                                  3:45.15   4  10   
     1) Dina, Matthew                   2) Nolan, Ski 11                  
     3) Symes, Matthew 12               4) Deutsch, Colin 12              
  2 Tatnall  'A'                                        3:46.63   3   8   
     1) Flanagan, Michael 12            2) Keen, Jon 11                   
     3) McFoy, Noah 12                  4) Osuagwu, Ikechukwu 12          
  3 St. Mark's  'A'                                     3:48.23   4   6   
     1) DiSabatino, Jacob 12            2) Higgins, Chris 12              
     3) Marsilii, Matt 12               4) Schmelz, Greg 10               
  4 Newark Charter  'A'                                 3:49.09   3   5   
     1) Hynson, Jon 11                  2) Kelby, Ethan 11                
     3) Crosby, Owen 11                 4) Phillips, Chris 10             
  5 St Andrew's School  'A'                             3:49.44   1   4   
     1) Amakiri, Uche 12                2) Duncan, Justin 12              
     3) Murray, Evan 12                 4) Baldeosingh, Matthew 12        
  6 Middletown  'A'                                     3:49.81   3   3   
     1) Ferguson, Shalon 11             2) Flood, Andre 11                
     3) McClendon, Derek                4) Phillips, Travis 11            
  7 Charter  'A'                                        3:51.97   3   2   
     1) Brady, Sam 12                   2) Brown, Chris 9                 
     3) Lee, Roy 10                     4) Stillis-Stanford, Jymere 12    
  8 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      3:52.51   2   1   
     1) Griesbach, Joe 9                2) Sidlowski, Jimmy 10            
     3) Weston, Myles 10                4) Kitto, Matt 10                 
  9 Brandywine  'A'                                     3:56.18   2 
     1) Ervin, Andre 11                 2) Grillet, Martin 12             
     3) Johnson, Nymere 10              4) Roberts, Justin 10             
 10 AI duPont  'A'                                      3:56.72   4 
     1) Thompson, Nicholas 11           2) Roy, Daironn 12                
     3) Parker, Shemar 11               4) Kungu, Lewis 10                
 11 Tower Hill  'A'                                     3:57.73   4 
     1) Applegate, Russell 12           2) Attix, Richard 10              
     3) Bosse, Kyle 11                  4) Chris, Schorn 12               
 12 Caravel  'A'                                        3:59.54   1 
     1) Bak, Jayson 11                  2) Velmurugan, Sibi 11            
     3) Hipkins, Matthew 12             4) Hamlin, Corey 12               
 13 Sanford  'A'                                        4:06.31   2 
     1) West, Jordan 10                 2) Beer, Andrew 11                
     3) Holahan, Jay 9                  4) Hunt, Martin 11                
 14 Conrad  'A'                                         4:15.13   1 
     1) Bordrick, Aurelius              2) Chance, Lee 12                 
     3) Gates, Clancy 11                4) Marsh, Dean 12                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 AI duPont  'A'                                      9:12.54   10   
     1) Bacigalupi, David 12            2) Bacigalupi, Jonathon 12        
     3) Evans, Blake 11                 4) Jones, Erick 12                
  2 Caravel  'A'                                        9:49.68    8   
     1) Hipkins, Matthew 12             2) Farquhar, Joel 11              
     3) Cintavey, Joey 9                4) Bowe, Zandrew 9                
  3 Conrad  'A'                                        10:08.05    6   
     1) Bordrick, Aurelius              2) Chance, Lee 12                 
     3) Gates, Clancy 11                4) Marsh, Dean 12                 
  4 Appoquinimink  'A'                                 10:11.03    5   
     1) Fisher, Derek 10                2) Donaldson, Brice               
     3) Fenton, Timothy 10              4) Beam, Derek 11                 
  5 Charter  'A'                                       10:11.20    4   
     1) Carp, Connor 9                  2) Leyson, Cole 9                 
     3) Martin, Andrew 9                4) Reyes, Sam 9                   
  6 Middletown  'A'                                    10:13.89    3   
     1) Brown, Jared                    2) Desrosiers, Justin             
     3) Edwards, Madison                4) Snider, Isaac                  
  7 Newark Charter  'A'                                10:29.21    2   
     1) Roy, Gabriel 11                 2) Czerwinski, Chris 10           
     3) Kinservik, Thomas               4) Narvaez, Andrew                
  8 St. Mark's  'A'                                    10:41.59    1   
     1) Bonvetti, Alec 12               2) Chapman, Eric 10               
     3) Massa, Evan 12                  4) Robinette, Michael 10          
  9 Tatnall  'A'                                       10:52.68  
     1) Zhang, Archer 9                 2) Kaucic, Luke 9                 
     3) Anshen, Brian 11                4) Garrett, Nicholas 9            
 -- Tower Hill  'A'                                          DQ   4th Runner Lap 
     1) Chris, Schorn 12                2) Attix, Richard 10      Short        
     3) Santos, Matthew 11              4) Thompson, Parker 11            
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riley, Tahaire            12 AI duPont              6-03.00      1.90m  10   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-03 6-04 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hutchinson, Josh             Smyrna                 5-08.00      1.72m   8   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Wamble, Magnus            11 Caravel                5-04.00      1.62m   6   
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Nunley, Jason             12 Caravel                5-02.00      1.57m   5   
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Washington, Mekhi            Middletown                  NH            
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Parker, Shemar            11 AI duPont                   NH            
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Porter, Chase             11 Middletown                  NH            
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Menard, Boaz                 Smyrna                      NH            
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- McMillan, Naza            12 Wilm Friends                NH            
     5-02 5-04 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chadband, Jermaine        12 Appoquinimin          19-00.50      5.80m  10   
      19-00.50  18-04.25  18-05.50            
  2 Hutchinson, Josh             Smyrna                18-07.25      5.67m   8   
      17-08.75  17-06.50  18-07.25            
  3 Susko, Tim                12 Central Catholic      18-02.00      5.53m   6   
      18-02  17-02.25  17-02.25           
  4 Nunley, Jason             12 Caravel               18-00.25      5.49m   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  18-00.25            
  5 Hite, Robert               9 Charter               17-11.75      5.48m   4   
      FOUL  17-04  17-11.75           
  6 Otto, Brian               12 Appoquinimin          17-10.00      5.43m   3   
      17-09  17-07.50  17-10            
  7 Phillips, Matt            10 Newark Chrtr          17-07.50      5.37m   2   
      FOUL  17-02  17-07.50            
  8 Menard, Boaz                 Smyrna                17-05.00      5.30m   1   
      17-05  17-05  17-00.50            
  9 Otchere-Addo, Kojo        11 Newark Chrtr          17-03.00      5.25m 
 10 McMillan, Naza            12 Wilm Friends          16-11.00      5.15m 
 11 McCord, Gregory           12 Archmere              16-08.25      5.08m 
      FOUL  16-07  16-08.25            
 12 Brown, Jared                 Middletown            16-07.50      5.06m 
      16-07.50  15-09.50  14-10            
 13 McClendon, Derek             Middletown            16-07.25      5.06m 
      15-10.50  16-07.25  15-04.50            
 14 Troy, Clayton             12 Archmere              16-01.25      4.90m 
 15 Schorn, Chris             12 Tower Hill            15-10.00      4.82m 
      FOUL  15-08.25  15-10            
 16 Albert, Christian          9 St. Mark's            15-04.75      4.69m 
 17 Schmelz, Greg             10 St. Mark's            14-07.75      4.46m 
 18 Sidlowski, Jimmy          10 DMA                   14-06.50      4.43m 
 19 Garcia, Fernando          12 Tatnall               14-01.25      4.29m 
 20 Zong, Benjamin            10 Tatnall               12-06.75      3.82m 
 -- Deshields, Jadon          11 Caravel                   FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carter, Moses             12 Smyrna                44-06.75     13.58m  10   
      44-06.75  FOUL  42-10.75            
  2 Powel, Jamal              12 Smyrna                41-03.00     12.57m   8   
      41-00.75  41-03  38-08.50            
  3 Miller, Akeem             11 Appoquinimin          38-07.50     11.77m   6   
      37-04.50  38-07.50  38-00.75            
  4 Chadband, Jermaine        12 Appoquinimin          38-00.75     11.60m   5   
      37-09  37-09.50  38-00.75            
  5 McCord, Gregory           12 Archmere              37-04.50     11.39m   4   
      FOUL  34-01.50  37-04.50            
  6 Phillips, Chris           10 Newark Chrtr          32-08.50      9.96m   3   
      30-07  31-11.75  32-08.50            
  7 Troy, Clayton             12 Archmere              32-01.50      9.79m   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  32-01.50            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Agwu, Noah                12 AI duPont             53-09.75     16.40m  10   
      FOUL  46-11.25  53-09.75  52-11  53-01.50  FOUL
  2 Green, Xavia                 Middletown            41-05.00     12.62m   8   
      39-04.75  FOUL  40-06  FOUL  41-05  38-02.25
  3 Gillis, Jared                Smyrna                38-09.50     11.82m   6   
      38-09.50  37-05.75  37-01.75  FOUL  36-02  38-03
  4 Rager, Lucas              11 St. Mark's            34-08.75     10.58m   5   
      33-09.25  33-07.75  32-11  34-08.75  34-03.50  33-02.75
  5 Porter, Chase             11 Middletown            34-00.75     10.38m   4   
      33-00  32-09.25  33-06.50  33-01  34-00.75  32-10.25
  6 Ruff, Reggie              12 Smyrna                33-10.25     10.31m   3   
      33-09.75  32-03.50  33-10.25  32-01  FOUL  31-07.25
  7 Wallace, Chris            11 Wilm Friends          33-08.25     10.26m   2   
      31-00.50  33-04.50  33-08.25  32-02  29-08.75  33-06.50
  8 Kessler, Brandon          10 DMA                   33-08.00     10.26m   1   
      33-08  31-00.25  31-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Lane, Noah                11 St. Mark's            32-02.25      9.81m 
      31-09.25  31-06.25  31-06  FOUL  32-02.25  32-02.25
 10 Gardner, Andrew           10 Newark Chrtr          31-08.25      9.65m 
      30-00.50  31-08.25  30-07.25           
 11 Harris, Michael           12 Salesianum            31-02.75      9.51m 
      30-11.50  31-02.75  29-00            
 12 Beer, Andrew              11 Sanford               30-09.00      9.37m 
      28-08.50  30-07.50  30-09            
 13 Meredith, Ryan            10 Caravel               28-05.75      8.68m 
      FOUL  28-05.75  25-03            
 14 Woods, James              10 Salesianum            27-07.00      8.40m 
      FOUL  27-07  FOUL            
 15 Brickley, Hunter           9 Appoquinimin          27-05.00      8.35m 
      24-04.75  27-02  27-05            
 16 Vanderslice, Michael         DMA                   26-08.00      8.12m 
      24-03  23-03  26-08            
 17 Gerard, Aslan             11 Tatnall               26-04.50      8.03m 
      23-11  24-06.75  26-04.50           
 
                                Girls - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Padua                      160        2) Tatnall                    72   
    3) Smyrna                      71        4) Middletown                 32   
    5) Appoquinimink               25        6) Phoenixville               19   
    7) Ursuline                    18        7) Delaware Military Academy  18   
    9) Springfield (Delco)         15       10) Conrad                     14   
   11) Villa Maria Academy         13       11) Tower Hill                 13   
   13) Brandywine                  12       13) AI duPont                  12   
   13) Charter                     12       16) St. Mark's                 11   
   17) Newark Charter               9       18) St Andrew's School          8   
   19) Concord                      5       20) Archmere                    4   
   21) Caravel                      2                                           
 
                                Boys - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Appoquinimink               81        2) Smyrna                     78   
    3) AI duPont                   71        4) Tatnall                    69   
    5) Caravel                     62        6) Charter                    32   
    7) Delaware Military Academy   28        8) St. Mark's                 22   
    9) Newark Charter              20       10) Middletown                 18   
   11) Phoenixville                 9       12) Archmere                    8   
   13) St Andrew's School           7       14) Conrad                      6   
   14) Allentown Central Catholic   6       14) Wilmington Friends          6   
   14) Salesianum                   6       18) Sanford                     4   
   19) Concord                      2                                           

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 01/10/16