Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

 
Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                            Diamond State High School Invitational
                                          @ Collegeville                                 
                                          Ursinus College, Collegeville, PA  
                                                                1/4/2014                                    
                                                          Overall Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mayes, Quiara             10 Hodgson Vo-T              7.43   2  10   
  2 Fullerton, Katie          11 Caravel                   7.54  13   8   
  3 Allen, Christina          10 Padua                     7.57  13   6   
  4 Rogers, Alexis            11 Hodgson Vo-T              7.59   1   5   
  5 Temeng, Akua              09 Charter                   7.59  12   4   
  6 Hill, Alanna              11 Charter                   7.76  10   3   
  7 Taylor, Kiandra           12 Smyrna                    7.86  12   2   
  8 Ray, Sydney               09 Saint Basil               7.89  12   1   
  9 Simpler, Blakely          11 Tower Hill                7.94  13 
 10 Alleyne, Cierra           09 Concord                   8.02  13 
 11 Adams, Shelby             12 St. Mark's                8.05  12 
 12 Jardine, Myasia           12 Hodgson Vo-T              8.07  10 
 13 Mendell, Kelsey           11 Sanford Scho              8.09  12 
 14 Ragin, Crystal            10 Concord                   8.10  13 
 15 Paraskiewicz, Katey       10 Charter                   8.10   9 
 16 Driscoll, Marisa          11 Pottsgrove                8.13  11 
 17 Turner, Megan             11 Downingtown               8.14  11 
 18 Williams, LaKayla         09 Brandywine                8.17  10 
 19 Barr, Timeka              12 Pottsgrove                8.18   8 
 19 Brodhag, A                09 Downingtown               8.18  11 
 21 Brady, Sarah              10 A.I. duPont               8.18   8 
 22 Irgau, Absara              8 Tower Hill                8.21  12 
 23 Newkirk, J                09 Downingtown               8.21   9 
 24 Jones, Asmerae            11 Pottsgrove                8.25   6 
 25 Bloom, Emily              12 Sanford Scho              8.32   9 
 26 Webb, Kris                09 Newark                    8.34   9 
 27 McNeill, Quinn            12 Wilmington F              8.34   7 
 28 Stauffer, Kira            11 St. Mark's                8.37   8 
 29 Boyce, Adara              09 Brandywine                8.39   7 
 30 Solanke, Feyi             09 Glasgow                   8.41  10 
 31 Jolly, Hadiya             10 Concord                   8.42  13 
 32 Cooper, Shakira              Concord                   8.47   2 
 33 daniels, rachel           12 Delaware Mil              8.47  11 
 34 Heenan, Cassandra         11 Tatnall                   8.48   6 
 35 Hardwick, Mayjaliyah      12 McKean                    8.48   7 
 36 Miller, Yolanda           11 Smyrna                    8.53   1 
 37 Foxworth, Ronae           12 Smyrna                    8.54  11 
 38 McNamara, Chelsea         10 Padua                     8.56   6 
 39 Anderson, Keara           10 Mt. Pleasant              8.57   5 
 40 Rosa, Jacalyn             09 Sanford Scho              8.58   7 
 41 Williams, Hawa            09 Downingtown               8.60   9 
 42 Butler, Takiya            10 Mt. Pleasant              8.70   3 
 43 McGrier, Erin             12 Padua                     8.72   5 
 44 Reckner, Reid              8 Newark Chart              8.75   5 
 45 Feldman, Paige            09 Newark Chart              8.96   6 
 46 Glenn, Payton             09 Mt. Pleasant              9.02   5 
 47 Roth, Liesl               10 Saint Basil               9.03   9 
 48 Jones, Brenda             09 Saint Basil               9.13  11 
 49 Mallepalli, Abhigyna      11 Caravel                   9.31   4 
 50 Lewis, Lauren             11 Tatnall                   9.41   7 
 51 Strobel, Elizabeth        11 Caravel                   9.63   4 
 52 Dougherty, Rinear         09 Ursuline                  9.66   3 
 53 Qian, Kun                  8 Newark Chart              9.81   4 
 54 Casey, Angelica           09 A.I. duPont               9.81   3 
 55 Stewart, Alasia           09 Glasgow                   9.99  10 
 56 Turnbach, Emma            10 Saint Basil              10.01   8 
 57 Perry, Alicia                A.I. duPont              10.15   2 
 58 Pierce, Shannon           11 St. Mark's               10.16   4 
 59 Lapira, Julia             10 Ursuline                 11.12   3 
 60 Smith, Maddie             10 Ursuline                 12.40   1 
 -- Ceffaratti, Becca         11 Bayard Rusti                FS  10 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mayes, Quiara             10 Hodgson Vo-T             26.47  12  10   
  2 Roberson, Halimah         09 Newark                   26.92  11   8   
  3 Allen, Christina          10 Padua                    27.07  12   6   
  4 Fullerton, Katie          11 Caravel                  27.18  12   5   
  5 Cintron, Taliah           09 Padua                    27.34  12   4   
  6 Taylor, Kiandra           12 Smyrna                   27.57  11   3   
  7 Lucey, Haley              12 Padua                    27.61  12   2   
  8 Hill, Alanna              11 Charter                  28.06  10   1   
  9 Temeng, Akua              09 Charter                  28.10  11 
 10 Faison, Alivia            12 Pottsgrove               28.59   8 
 11 Tucker, Shechinahglory    11 Hodgson Vo-T             28.75   2 
 12 Simpler, Blakely          11 Tower Hill               29.09   9 
 13 Williams, Brianna         11 A.I. duPont              29.14  11 
 14 Driscoll, Marisa          11 Pottsgrove               29.35   7 
 15 Paraskiewicz, Katey       10 Charter                  29.49   9 
 16 Alleyne, Cierra           09 Concord                  29.49  10 
 17 Jones, Asmerae            11 Pottsgrove               29.50   7 
 18 Durso, Sarah              10 Padua                    29.55  11 
 19 Ray, Sydney               09 Saint Basil              29.56   7 
 20 Moore, Casey              11 Charter                  29.57  10 
 21 Brady, Sarah              10 A.I. duPont              29.72   7 
 22 Mendell, Kelsey           11 Sanford Scho             29.86   6 
 23 Ragin, Crystal            10 Concord                  29.87  10 
 24 Brodhag, A                09 Downingtown              29.87   6 
 25 Prechtl, Carin            12 St. Mark's               29.93  10 
 26 Barr, Timeka              12 Pottsgrove               29.96   7 
 27 daniels, rachel           12 Delaware Mil             30.08   8 
 28 Newkirk, J                09 Downingtown              30.10   8 
 29 McNeill, Quinn            12 Wilmington F             30.12  11 
 30 Williams, LaKayla         09 Brandywine               30.12   9 
 31 Irgau, Absara              8 Tower Hill               30.13   9 
 32 Huffman, Meredith         12 Tatnall                  30.20   8 
 33 Ceffaratti, Becca         11 Bayard Rusti             30.20  10 
 34 Boyce, Adara              09 Brandywine               30.31   5 
 35 Surratte, Courtney        11 St. Mark's               30.51   9 
 36 Jolly, Hadiya             10 Concord                  30.66   4 
 37 Foxworth, Ronae           12 Smyrna                   30.81   3 
 38 Hardwick, Mayjaliyah      12 McKean                   30.91   5 
 39 Wasko, Carly              10 St. Mark's               31.01   9 
 40 Miller, Yolanda           11 Smyrna                   31.06   2 
 41 Heenan, Cassandra         11 Tatnall                  31.12   5 
 42 Rosa, Jacalyn             09 Sanford Scho             31.24   4 
 43 Reckner, Reid              8 Newark Chart             31.31   6 
 44 Anderson, Narrah           8 Newark Chart             31.47   5 
 45 Cohen, Meredith           11 Tatnall                  31.72   8 
 46 Jardine, Myasia           12 Hodgson Vo-T             31.77  12 
 47 Fasy, Maren               12 St. Mark's               31.86   5 
 48 Downs, Zakiya             09 Mt. Pleasant             31.94   8 
 49 Toroni, Lisa              10 Saint Basil              32.26   6 
 50 Linton, Gabrielle         11 McKean                   32.54   3 
 51 Jones, Brenda             09 Saint Basil              33.00   5 
 52 Feldman, Paige            09 Newark Chart             33.07   4 
 53 Lewis, Lauren             11 Tatnall                  33.19   4 
 54 Moyo, Lindenwe            11 Mt. Pleasant             33.51   6 
 55 Mallepalli, Abhigyna      11 Caravel                  34.45   1 
 56 Young, Ciani              10 McKean                   34.60   3 
 57 Glenn, Payton             09 Mt. Pleasant             35.44   7 
 58 Wilson, Jasmine           12 Smyrna                   35.49   2 
 59 Jaffey, Elaine            10 A.I. duPont              35.93   3 
 60 Goslin, Abbey             12 Brandywine               36.70   4 
 61 Strobel, Elizabeth        11 Caravel                  36.82   2 
 62 Turnbach, Emma            10 Saint Basil              37.77   3 
 63 Dougherty, Rinear         09 Ursuline                 37.92   1 
 64 Morris, Caroline          09 Ursuline                 38.31   3 
 65 Lapira, Julia             10 Ursuline                 43.09   1 
 66 Smith, Maddie             10 Ursuline                 44.99   2 
 -- Thomas, Tyler             10 Concord                     DQ   4  Finished
                                                                     Out of Lane
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Jam             10 Smyrna                 1:01.87  12  10   
  2 Simpler, Gillian           8 Tower Hill             1:03.59  12   8   
  3 Kyeadea-Amposah, Maame    11 A.I. duPont            1:04.00  12   6   
  4 Fullerton, Katie          11 Caravel                1:04.02  11   5   
  5 DeMoe, Dominique          11 Smyrna                 1:04.42  12   4   
  6 Wolverton, Sarah          12 Downingtown            1:05.14  12   3   
  7 Holsey, Stepfanie         12 A.I. duPont            1:05.92  11   2   
  8 Foster, Maysha            09 Glasgow                1:05.95  11   1   
  9 Moore, Casey              11 Charter                1:06.03  10 
 10 Thornton, Ariona          10 Concord                1:06.78  10 
 11 Woods, Briyana            09 Mt. Pleasant           1:07.71   7 
 12 Rowley, Sam               11 Newark                 1:07.80   9 
 13 Morris, Ashley            12 Smyrna                 1:07.84  10 
 13 Culp, Brandi              12 Concord                1:07.84  11 
 15 Nyabiosi, Priscilla       12 Newark                 1:07.89   9 
 16 Huffman, Meredith         12 Tatnall                1:09.25   9 
 17 Mangan, MaryRose          12 Charter                1:09.39   9 
 18 Depman, Annelise          11 Saint Basil            1:09.40  10 
 19 Young, Hannah             12 Concord                1:09.50   6 
 20 Mackel, Kathryn           11 Saint Basil            1:10.09   8 
 21 Cassidy, Claire           09 Saint Basil            1:10.28   7 
 22 Mangum, Zoe'              10 Newark                 1:11.12   8 
 23 Herbst, Abby              12 Downingtown            1:11.79  10 
 24 Cohen, Meredith           11 Tatnall                1:11.87   7 
 25 Chambers, McKenize        09 Downingtown            1:13.58  10 
 26 Lewis, Lauren             11 Tatnall                1:13.65   7 
 27 Rankine, Natasha          10 Charter                1:13.74   6 
 28 Watkins, Tiandra          12 Glasgow                1:13.79   9 
 29 Henson, Ta'Nia            10 Mt. Pleasant           1:14.24  11 
 30 Chou, Kristen             09 Concord                1:14.34   8 
 31 Napper, Roneeyah          11 Glasgow                1:14.76   9 
 32 Brennan, Kerry            10 Pottsgrove             1:15.82   6 
 33 Abramczyk, Annie           8 Tower Hill             1:15.90   5 
 34 Feldman, Lindsay          09 Newark Chart           1:15.92   5 
 35 Desch, Anna               10 Ursuline               1:15.97   8 
 36 DeWhitt, Alexandra        12 St. Mark's             1:16.07   4 
 37 Gullo, Catherine           8 Newark Chart           1:16.30   6 
 38 Savage, Danielle          09 Padua                  1:16.40   4 
 39 Bowman, Olivia            10 Padua                  1:16.50   3 
 40 Miller, Alex              11 St. Mark's             1:16.90   4 
 41 Stauffer, Kira            11 St. Mark's             1:17.35   6 
 42 DeMarshall, Elizabeth     11 Saint Basil            1:17.77   5 
 43 Jeynes, Alexis            10 Ursuline               1:17.78   7 
 44 Walsh, Courtney           11 St. Mark's             1:18.06   4 
 45 Linton, Gabrielle         11 McKean                 1:18.12   4 
 46 Cocci, Raven              10 Pottsgrove             1:18.86   5 
 47 Gbadamosi, Mariam         10 Charter                1:21.16   5 
 48 Wilson, Jasmine           12 Smyrna                 1:23.32   3 
 49 Sakaguchi, Rebecca        10 Wilmington F           1:24.86   8 
 50 Morris, Caroline          09 Ursuline               1:29.20   3 
 51 Qian, Kun                  8 Newark Chart           1:30.54   3 
 -- Figueroa, Thalia          10 A.I. duPont                 DQ   1  Cut In Early
 -- Sparko, Julia             09 Ursuline                    DQ   1  Cut In Early
 -- Gaffney, Brynna           09 Padua                       DQ   3  Cut In Early
 -- Gibison, Laura            11 Brandywine                  DQ   3  Cut In Early
 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 glanz, megan              11 Delaware Mil           2:26.97   6  10   
  2 Panella, Karlee           11 Padua                  2:27.46   6   8   
  3 Spadaccini, Erin          11 Padua                  2:27.77   6   6   
  4 Cooper, Erin              12 Smyrna                 2:28.81   6   5   
  5 Gibson, Ireland           12 Tower Hill             2:30.18   6   4   
  6 Beston, Rachel            10 Newark                 2:31.55   5   3   
  7 D'Amico, Jacki            12 Padua                  2:33.24   6   2   
  8 Sarmousakis, Ana          10 Sanford Scho           2:34.29   5   1   
  9 Navaro, Aliyah            09 Smyrna                 2:36.44   6 
 10 Delviscio, Jess           11 Bayard Rusti           2:36.65   6 
 11 Vickers, Tori             12 Smyrna                 2:36.95   6 
 12 McCloskey, Jocelyn        12 A.I. duPont            2:37.46   6 
 13 Martin, Danielle          09 Charter                2:42.07   5 
 14 Howard, Xia               10 Newark                 2:42.18   5 
 15 Berkel, Adia              12 Brandywine             2:43.16   4 
 16 Bullock, Caroline         10 Ursuline               2:45.91   4 
 17 Slate, Riley              11 Concord                2:45.94   5 
 18 Straub, Maggie            10 Downingtown            2:47.26   4 
 19 Francis, Ariel            10 Smyrna                 2:47.69   4 
 20 Morrell, Kayla            11 Caravel                2:50.63   4 
 21 Hanrahan, Kieran          11 Tatnall                2:51.03   6 
 22 Shulkov, Michelle          8 Tower Hill             2:52.98   3 
 23 Boswell, Kayla            10 Tatnall                2:53.51   4 
 24 Liotta, Anya              10 Downingtown            2:53.98   3 
 25 Niemann, Ariana           10 Pottsgrove             2:54.68   4 
 26 Callahan, Heather         09 Newark Chart           2:55.74   4 
 27 MacGregor, Julia          10 Saint Basil            2:56.54   5 
 28 Silverman, Caroline       10 Tatnall                2:56.61   5 
 29 Peterson, Lillian          8 Newark Chart           2:57.26   4 
 30 Smith, Zoe                11 Tower Hill             2:58.12   5 
 31 Monarski, Katya           10 St. Mark's             2:58.82   4 
 32 Balestrieri, Emily        09 Padua                  2:59.00   1 
 33 McGough, Jude             09 Newark Chart           3:00.05   3 
 34 Dolan, Maggie             10 Bayard Rusti           3:00.23   3 
 35 Thatcher, Jenna           11 Caravel                3:01.21   2 
 36 Jack, Gabby               09 Newark Chart           3:02.12   2 
 37 Urick, Lena               09 Wilmington F           3:02.74   3 
 38 Lauer, Toby               09 Mt. Pleasant           3:03.35   3 
 39 Bollen, Saskia            11 Sanford Scho           3:03.85   3 
 40 Houser, Katie             11 Ursuline               3:06.61   1 
 41 Friedman, Emily           11 Sanford Scho           3:07.25   2 
 42 Ginn, Emilie              10 Tatnall                3:08.78   1 
 43 Lano, Caroline            10 St. Mark's             3:09.18   2 
 44 Somerville, Alexandra     10 Sanford Scho           3:09.22   2 
 45 O'Donnell, Molly          09 Saint Basil            3:09.47   1 
 46 Ruppe, Taylor             10 Saint Basil            3:10.59   1 
 47 Graham, Bridget           10 Downingtown            3:11.25   1 
 48 Smith, Amanda             11 St. Mark's             3:11.77   2 
 49 Vazquez-Burgos, Taliyah   10 McKean                 3:14.07   3 
 50 Chalfant, Rowan           11 Mt. Pleasant           3:14.23   5 
 51 Herrmann, Emma            10 Saint Basil            3:14.58   1 
 52 Awad, Jenna               09 Ursuline               3:14.87   1 
 53 Stinson, Brittany         10 Concord                3:15.69   2 
 54 Burlew, Morgan            09 St. Mark's             3:17.32   2 
 55 Kripalu, Meera            09 Concord                3:17.88   3 
 56 Kanach, Jamie             12 Pottsgrove             3:18.82   2 
 57 Leamy, Madeline           09 Downingtown            3:19.01   1 
 58 Blatz, Katie              10 Concord                3:19.98   2 
 59 Nelson, Ireland           11 Pottsgrove             3:20.56   4 
 60 MacKelcan, Rachel         12 Wilmington F           3:24.85   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paolucci, Emily           11 Padua                  5:36.41   4  10   
  2 Spadaccini, Angie         12 Padua                  5:38.06   4   8   
  3 Barnhill, Hailey          11 Downingtown            5:42.44   4   6   
  4 Wallace, Courtney         11 Ursuline               5:42.77   4   5   
  5 Vickers, Tori             12 Smyrna                 5:43.17   4   4   
  6 Slate, Grace              09 Concord                5:46.87   4   3   
  7 Abramezyk, Raley          11 Tower Hill             5:48.12   4   2   
  8 Macturk, Katie            10 Concord                5:49.23   4   1   
  9 Crowell, Alexa            09 Brandywine             5:52.87   3 
 10 Planck, Emma              09 Downingtown            5:53.01   3 
 11 Miller, Gina              09 Delaware Mil           5:58.27   3 
 12 Hanrahan, Kieran          11 Tatnall                5:58.86   4 
 13 Macha, Ashley             10 Padua                  6:05.38   4 
 14 Zouras, Santina           10 Downingtown            6:05.91   3 
 15 Matusewich, Mallory       10 Smyrna                 6:06.98   2 
 16 Klang, Kiersten           12 Bayard Rusti           6:08.76   3 
 17 Morrell, Kayla            11 Caravel                6:08.87   3 
 18 DePiero, Lauren           10 Ursuline               6:10.76   4 
 19 Cabrera, Kelsey           12 Smyrna                 6:10.98   4 
 20 McKinney, Paige           12 Concord                6:11.84   3 
 21 Klang, Laura              09 Bayard Rusti           6:13.03   3 
 22 Hairston, Dyani           10 Pottsgrove             6:13.49   3 
 23 Boswell, Kayla            10 Tatnall                6:16.27   2 
 24 Burlew, Corryn            12 St. Mark's             6:17.82   2 
 25 Eller, Casey              10 Bayard Rusti           6:20.10   2 
 26 Peterson, Lillian          8 Newark Chart           6:22.59   2 
 27 Smith, Zoe                11 Tower Hill             6:25.92   3 
 28 Jones, Julia              09 Downingtown            6:27.28   2 
 29 Lynch, HelenMae           10 Charter                6:30.41   2 
 30 Hernandez, Alanis         11 Smyrna                 6:30.95   2 
 31 Elder, Helena             11 Newark                 6:31.46   2 
 32 Basciani, Kristen         12 St. Mark's             6:33.05   2 
 33 Fowler, Phoebe            10 Mt. Pleasant           6:34.75   2 
 34 Higley, Mary Kate         10 Padua                  6:35.49   1 
 35 Izzo, Lydia               11 Newark                 6:35.85   2 
 36 Weitz, Tara               11 Saint Basil            6:39.73   1 
 37 Phillips, Kaitlin         10 Mt. Pleasant           6:42.81   3 
 38 Lano, Caroline            10 St. Mark's             6:56.36   2 
 39 Vazquez-Burgos, Taliyah   10 McKean                 7:00.06   1 
 40 Fox, Sarah                11 Saint Basil            7:11.32   1 
 41 Ginn, Emilie              10 Tatnall                7:11.40   1 
 42 Brazukas, Elizabeth       10 Saint Basil            7:12.48   1 
 43 McIlvaine, Hannah         11 Concord                7:15.06   1 
 44 Nelson, Ireland           11 Pottsgrove             7:21.06   1 
 45 Volko, Carly              11 Ursuline               7:27.54   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 fraczkowski, adrienne     12 Delaware Mil          11:13.24   10   
  2 Subramoney, Caroline      10 Charter               12:14.33    8   
  3 LeNoir, Mary Catherine    11 Padua                 12:15.29    6   
  4 Abramezyk, Raley          11 Tower Hill            12:26.14    5   
  5 Wong, Kennedy             12 Ursuline              12:29.00    4   
  6 Blow, Mallory             11 Ursuline              12:33.65    3   
  7 Robertson, Regan          11 Padua                 12:40.73    2   
  8 Macturk, Katie            10 Concord               13:06.32    1   
  9 Cabrera, Kelsey           12 Smyrna                13:11.62  
 10 Martin, Emily             09 Charter               13:23.63  
 11 Geiger, Madeleine         09 Newark Chart          13:29.94  
 12 Shulkov, Michelle          8 Tower Hill            13:46.49  
 13 Clements, Julia           12 Downingtown           13:48.20  
 14 Hernandez, Alanis         11 Smyrna                13:57.13  
 15 McKinney, Taylor          10 Concord               14:03.52  
 16 Milham, Virginia          10 Newark                14:35.13  
 17 McGovern, Katie           12 St. Mark's            15:35.12  
 18 Kanach, Jamie             12 Pottsgrove            16:09.82  
 19 Parker, Ashley            12 Mt. Pleasant          16:35.20  
 20 Goldman, Amber            10 Mt. Pleasant          18:10.05  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Ashley            12 Smyrna                    9.01   3  10   
  2 Cintron, Taliah           09 Padua                     9.22   3   8   
  3 Lucey, Haley              12 Padua                     9.29   3   6   
  4 Faison, Alivia            12 Pottsgrove                9.40   3   5   
  5 Floyd, Stephanie          12 Concord                   9.40   3   4   
  6 Driscoll, Marisa          11 Pottsgrove                9.93   2   3   
  7 Harkins, Leanne           12 Padua                    10.06   2   2   
  8 McCallister, Grace        11 A.I. duPont              10.70   3   1   
  9 Badson, Aria              10 A.I. duPont              10.82   1 
 10 Smyrski, Chelsea          12 Pottsgrove               10.98   2 
 11 Barnett, Sophia           09 Saint Basil              11.47   2 
 12 Williams, Nicole          09 Charter                  11.68   2 
 13 Wissinger, Piper          09 A.I. duPont              11.88   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smyrna  'A'                                         1:51.41   4  10   
     1) Taylor, Kiandra 12              2) DeMoe, Dominique 11            
     3) Morris, Ashley 12               4) Buchanan, Jam 10               
  2 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    1:55.29   4   8   
     1) Williams, Brianna 11            2) McCloskey, Jocelyn 12          
     3) Holsey, Stepfanie 12            4) Kyeadea-Amposah, Maame 11      
  3 Hodgson Vo-Tech  'A'                                1:55.48   3   6   
     1) Jardine, Myasia 12              2) Tucker, Shechinahglory 11      
     3) Mayes, Quiara 10                4) Rogers, Alexis 11              
  4 Pottsgrove  'A'                                     1:55.93   3   5   
     1) Barr, Timeka 12                 2) Driscoll, Marisa 11            
     3) Faison, Alivia 12               4) Delay, Imanye 10               
  5 Padua  'A'                                          1:57.79   3   4   
     1) Daniels, Arryana 09             2) Machamer, Lindsay 09           
     3) Tullier, Bridgette 12           4) Sobolesky, Jordan 10           
  6 Tower Hill  'A'                                     1:58.21   4   3   
     1) Simpler, Gillian 8              2) Irgau, Absara 8                
     3) Abramczyk, Annie 8              4) wakefield, amanda 11           
  7 St. Mark's  'A'                                     1:58.57   4   2   
     1) Wasko, Carly 10                 2) Prechtl, Carin 12              
     3) Surratte, Courtney 11           4) Adams, Shelby 12               
  8 Brandywine  'A'                                     1:58.81   2   1   
     1) Berkel, Adia 12                 2) Williams, LaKayla 09           
     3) Sharif, Alexis 10               4) Boyce, Adara 09                
  9 Glasgow  'A'                                        1:59.19   3 
     1) Napper, Roneeyah 11             2) Foster, Maysha 09              
     3) Richardson, Tykiara 10          4) Watkins, Tiandra 12            
 10 Newark  'A'                                         1:59.35   2 
     1) Mangum, Zoe' 10                 2) Napper, Ahniyah 09             
     3) Webb, Kris 09                   4) Roberson, Halimah 09           
 11 Concord  'A'                                        2:00.52   4 
     1) King, Mylezia 12                2) Floyd, Stephanie 12            
     3) Ragin, Crystal 10               4) Alleyne, Cierra 09             
 12 Mt. Pleasant  'A'                                   2:01.00   3 
     1) Butler, Takiya 10               2) Anderson, Keara 10             
     3) Moyo, Lindenwe 11               4) Woods, Briyana 09              
 13 Downingtown West  'A'                               2:01.27   4 
     1) Pierce, Betsy 12                2) Wolverton, Sarah 12            
     3) Turnbach, Michelle 12           4) Funk, Brianna 09               
 14 Tatnall  'A'                                        2:03.89   2 
     1) Heenan, Cassandra 11            2) Cohen, Meredith 11             
     3) Lewis, Lauren 11                4) Huffman, Meredith 12           
 15 Saint Basil Acad  'A'                               2:03.99   3 
     1) Barnett, Sophia 09              2) Toroni, Lisa 10                
     3) Scalfaro, Julia 09              4) Ray, Sydney 09                 
 16 Newark Charter  'A'                                 2:07.94   2 
     1) Reckner, Reid 8                 2) Narvaez, Ali 09                
     3) DeWhitt, Grace 8                4) Anderson, Narrah 8             
 17 Charter  'A'                                        2:11.94   1 
     1) Park, HaYeon 09                 2) Rankine, Natasha 10            
     3) Richardson, Emily 10            4) Ragolia, Devon 10              
 18 Ursuline  'A'                                       2:14.13   2 
     1) Desch, Anna 10                  2) Sparko, Julia 09               
     3) Simpson, Meredith 10            4) Jeynes, Alexis 10              
 19 McKean  'A'                                         2:18.24   1 
     1) Hardwick, Mayjaliyah 12         2) Joseph, Kaitlin 10             
     3) Powell, Takeyia 09              4) Young, Ciani 10                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smyrna  'A'                                         4:18.81   2  10   
     1) Buchanan, Jam 10                2) Cooper, Erin 12                
     3) DeMoe, Dominique 11             4) Navaro, Aliyah 09              
  2 Padua  'A'                                          4:22.41   2   8   
     1) Deutsch, Darby 09               2) D'Amico, Jacki 12              
     3) Machamer, Lindsay 09            4) Panella, Karlee 11             
  3 Tower Hill  'A'                                     4:26.58   2   6   
     1) Simpler, Blakely 11             2) Irgau, Absara 8                
     3) Simpler, Gillian 8              4) Gibson, Ireland 12             
  4 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    4:31.78   2   5   
     1) Kyeadea-Amposah, Maame 11       2) Holsey, Stepfanie 12           
     3) Williams, Brianna 11            4) McCloskey, Jocelyn 12          
  5 Concord  'A'                                        4:31.87   2   4   
     1) Culp, Brandi 12                 2) Floyd, Stephanie 12            
     3) DiCicco, Allison 12             4) Thornton, Ariona 10            
  6 Newark  'A'                                         4:33.80   2   3   
     1) Nyabiosi, Priscilla 12          2) Rowley, Sam 11                 
     3) Roberson, Halimah 09            4) Beston, Rachel 10              
  7 St. Mark's  'A'                                     4:35.32   1   2   
     1) Prechtl, Carin 12               2) Adams, Shelby 12               
     3) Hanrahan, Isabella 09           4) Dzik, Rachael 11               
  8 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      4:40.31   1   1   
     1) daniels, rachel 12              2) Miller, Gina 09                
     3) glanz, megan 11                 4) fraczkowski, adrienne 12       
  9 Tatnall  'A'                                        4:51.86   1 
     1) Boswell, Kayla 10               2) Hanrahan, Kieran 11            
     3) Ginn, Emilie 10                 4) Lewis, Lauren 11               
 10 Newark Charter  'A'                                 4:52.65   1 
     1) Narvaez, Ali 09                 2) DeWhitt, Grace 8               
     3) Feldman, Lindsay 09             4) Gullo, Catherine 8             
 11 Saint Basil Acad  'A'                               4:58.54   1 
     1) Barnett, Sophia 09              2) Scalfaro, Julia 09             
     3) Morgan, Yasmeen 10              4) Roth, Liesl 10                 
 12 Downingtown West  'A'                               5:04.55   1 
     1) Turner, Megan 11                2) Beers, Kourtney 09             
     3) Chambers, McKenize 09           4) Funk, Brianna 09               
 13 Ursuline  'A'                                       5:19.87   1 
     1) Bullock, Caroline 10            2) Volko, Carly 11                
     3) Houser, Katie 11                4) Awad, Jenna 09                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smyrna  'A'                                        10:26.62   2  10   
     1) Cabrera, Kelsey 12              2) Cooper, Erin 12                
     3) Navaro, Aliyah 09               4) Vickers, Tori 12               
  2 Charter  'A'                                       10:44.13   2   8   
     1) Subramoney, Caroline 10         2) Martin, Danielle 09            
     3) Mangan, MaryRose 12             4) Martin, Emily 09               
  3 Concord  'A'                                       10:45.76   2   6   
     1) Macturk, Katie 10               2) Slate, Grace 09                
     3) DiCicco, Allison 12             4) McKinney, Paige 12             
  4 Ursuline  'A'                                      10:49.59   2   5   
     1) Wallace, Courtney 11            2) DePiero, Lauren 10             
     3) Wong, Kennedy 12                4) Blow, Mallory 11               
  5 Newark  'A'                                        10:52.65   2   4   
     1) Rowley, Sam 11                  2) Beston, Rachel 10              
     3) Howard, Xia 10                  4) Izzo, Lydia 11                 
  6 Tower Hill  'A'                                    11:03.01   2   3   
     1) Shulkov, Michelle 8             2) Habgood, Catherine 10          
     3) Abramczyk, Annie 8              4) Smith, Zoe 11                  
  7 Saint Basil Acad  'A'                              11:10.83   2   2   
     1) Depman, Annelise 11             2) Cassidy, Claire 09             
     3) Mackel, Kathryn 11              4) MacGregor, Julia 10            
  8 Bayard Rustin  'A'                                 11:13.12   2   1   
     1) Klang, Kiersten 12              2) Delviscio, Jess 11             
     3) Eller, Casey 10                 4) Klang, Laura 09                
  9 Padua  'A'                                         11:20.26   1 
     1) Spadaccini, Erin 11             2) Hughes, Bridget 11             
     3) Macha, Abby 10                  4) Callahan, Ellie 10             
 10 St. Mark's  'A'                                    11:39.26   1 
     1) Hanrahan, Isabella 09           2) Monarski, Katya 10             
     3) Basciani, Kristen 12            4) Burlew, Corryn 12              
 11 Mt. Pleasant  'A'                                  11:49.62   1 
     1) Parker, Ashley 12               2) Phillips, Kaitlin 10           
     3) Fowler, Phoebe 10               4) Slovitsky, Karina 11           
 12 Downingtown West  'A'                              11:52.54   1 
     1) Laporta, Aprille 09             2) Zeloyal, Maria 09              
     3) Patras, Devon 09                4) Driscoll, Julia 09             
 13 Tatnall  'A'                                       11:55.47   1 
     1) Ginn, Emilie 10                 2) Hanrahan, Kieran 11            
     3) Silverman, Caroline 10          4) Huffman, Meredith 12           
 14 Pottsgrove  'A'                                    12:03.01   2 
     1) Delay, Imanye 10                2) Hairston, Dyani 10             
     3) Niemann, Ariana 10              4) Read, Lily 12                  
 15 Newark Charter  'A'                                12:26.99   1 
     1) McGough, Jude 09                2) Callahan, Heather 09           
     3) Goldstein, Sidney 09            4) Jack, Gabby 09                 
 16 A.I. duPont  'A'                                   13:29.26   1 
     1) Kelly, Michelle 12              2) King, Abby 10                  
     3) Downs, Sierra 12                4) Kindbeiter, Alexandra 10       
 
Girls High Jump - S.H. 4' 3"
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wolverton, stacey         10 Downingtown            4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Kargbeh, Shantell         10 Smyrna                 4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Mavridis, Anastasia       09 Padua                  4-06.00      1.37m   6   
  4 Dzik, Rachael             11 St. Mark's             4-03.00      1.29m   4.50
  4 Thatcher, Jenna           11 Caravel                4-03.00      1.29m   4.50
  6 Durso, Sarah              10 Padua                 J4-03.00      1.29m   3   
  7 Smyrski, Chelsea          12 Pottsgrove            J4-03.00      1.29m   1.50
  7 McCallister, Grace        11 A.I. duPont           J4-03.00      1.29m   1.50
 -- Fasy, Maren               12 St. Mark's                  NH            
 -- DeWhitt, Alexandra        12 St. Mark's                  NH            
 -- Kjorholt, Kari            12 Smyrna                      NH            
 -- Treml, Alison             11 A.I. duPont                 NH            
 -- Young, Hannah             12 Concord                     NH            
 -- Badson, Aria              10 A.I. duPont                 NH            
 -- Miller, Whitney           09 Downingtown                 NH            
 -- Friedeborn, Stephanie     12 Concord                     NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault - S.H. 7' 00"
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Muschiatti, Kelly         10 Padua                  9-00.00      2.74m  10   
  2 Sauer, Monica             12 Methacton             J9-00.00      2.74m   8   
  3 Wallendorf, Marissa       12 Caravel                8-06.00      2.59m   5.50
  3 Kapralick, Lizzy          11 Methacton              8-06.00      2.59m   5.50
  5 Apostolico, Bailey        09 Padua                 J8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  6 Deutsch, Darby            09 Padua                  7-06.00      2.28m   3   
  7 Kargbeh, Shantell         10 Smyrna                J7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  8 Jones, Gabby              11 Smyrna                J7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  9 Burry, Sarah              10 Methacton              7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Jones, Porsha             12 Smyrna                J7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Dungan, Abbey             09 Methacton                   NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Alexis            11 Hodgson Vo-T          15-10.00      4.82m  10   
  2 Kargbeh, Shantell         10 Smyrna                15-03.00      4.64m   8   
  3 Allen, Christina          10 Padua                 15-02.00      4.62m   6   
  4 Depman, Annelise          11 Saint Basil           15-00.00      4.57m   5   
  5 Travis, Brittany          11 Padua                 14-10.00      4.52m   4   
  6 Mangan, Clare             11 Charter               14-03.50      4.35m   3   
  7 McNeill, Quinn            12 Wilmington F          14-03.00      4.34m   2   
  8 Navaro, Aliyah            09 Smyrna                14-00.50      4.27m   1   
  9 Lis, Judee                09 Downingtown           13-11.50      4.25m 
 10 Hill, Alanna              11 Charter               13-11.00      4.24m 
 11 Surratte, Courtney        11 St. Mark's            13-06.00      4.11m 
 12 Hedgepath, Arayna         11 Pottsgrove            13-00.00      3.96m 
 13 Stauffer, Kira            11 St. Mark's            12-10.00      3.91m 
 14 Jones, Brenda             09 Saint Basil           12-06.00      3.81m 
 15 Jones, Asmerae            11 Pottsgrove            11-10.50      3.61m 
 16 MacKelcan, Rachel         12 Wilmington F          11-08.50      3.56m 
 -- Lawhorne, Page            10 A.I. duPont               FOUL            
  
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kargbeh, Shantell         10 Smyrna                34-02.00     10.41m  10   
  2 Paraskiewicz, Katey       10 Charter               32-05.50      9.89m   8   
  3 Delay, Imanye             10 Pottsgrove            31-09.00      9.67m   6   
  4 Depman, Annelise          11 Saint Basil           31-03.00      9.52m   5   
  5 Travis, Brittany          11 Padua                 31-01.00      9.47m   4   
  6 Tullier, Bridgette        12 Padua                 30-07.00      9.32m   3   
  7 Mangan, Clare             11 Charter               29-11.00      9.11m   2   
  8 Lis, Judee                09 Downingtown           29-00.00      8.83m   1   
  9 Walsh, Courtney           11 St. Mark's            28-10.00      8.78m 
 10 Kjorholt, Kari            12 Smyrna                28-01.00      8.55m 
 11 Hedgepath, Arayna         11 Pottsgrove            26-08.50      8.14m 
 -- McCallister, Grace        11 A.I. duPont               FOUL            
 -- Treml, Alison             11 A.I. duPont               FOUL            
 -- Mackel, Kathryn           11 Saint Basil               FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Muschiatti, Ashley        12 Padua                 41-05.00     12.62m  10   
  2 Troise, Alexia            12 Charter               37-02.75     11.34m   8   
  3 Troise, Gabrielle         12 Charter               36-05.00     11.09m   6   
  4 Plunkett, Sheila          11 Saint Basil           33-11.75     10.35m   5   
  5 Manson, Naila             11 Hodgson Vo-T          27-11.75      8.52m   4   
  6 Soja, Marie               09 Padua                 27-11.00      8.50m   3   
  7 Williams, Kyra            12 Smyrna                26-07.75      8.12m   2   
  8 Gibbs, Sidney             12 Brandywine            25-09.00      7.84m   1   
  9 Richardson, Taisha        09 Mt. Pleasant          25-06.25      7.77m 
 10 MacKelcan, Rachel         12 Wilmington F          25-06.00      7.77m 
 11 Azato, Ashley             12 St. Mark's            24-10.25      7.57m 
 12 Fogelman, Lauren          12 Charter               24-07.75      7.51m 
 13 Dixon, Jessica            10 Saint Basil           23-11.50      7.30m 
 14 Travagline, Julia         12 St. Mark's            23-08.25      7.21m 
 15 Ullmer, Monica            10 Saint Basil           23-06.50      7.17m 
 16 Carter, Cayla             11 Smyrna                21-10.25      6.66m 
 17 Whitmarsh, Laura          11 Padua                 21-06.50      6.56m 
 18 Richardson, Monica        12 Mt. Pleasant          20-09.75      6.34m 
 19 Griffiths, Hannah         10 Smyrna                20-09.00      6.32m 
 20 Dickerson, Megan          11 St. Mark's            19-01.50      5.82m 
 21 Gonzalez, Sonia           10 Smyrna                19-00.00      5.79m 
 21 Goslin, Abbey             12 Brandywine            19-00.00      5.79m 
 23 George, Terri             12 Brandywine            16-11.50      5.16m 
 24 Stanley, Alex             10 Newark                15-02.00      4.62m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Eric              12 Newark                    6.76  13  10   
  2 Sneh, Jero                12 Brandywine                6.78  12   8   
  3 Thaenrat, Yeedee          10 Father Judge              6.81   6   6   
  4 Lockett, Austin           12 Newark                    6.83  13   5   
  5 Brown, Lammot             10 Glasgow                   6.93  13   4   
  6 Miles, David              11 Bayard Rusti              6.94  10   3   
  7 Sharp, Josh               12 Bayard Rusti              6.99  11   2   
  8 Riddick, Mike             09 Downingtown               7.00  10   1   
  9 Brodhag, Vlad             10 Downingtown               7.00  10 
 10 Bilicic, Griffin          10 Methacton                 7.01  11 
 11 Saunders, Ruben           12 Hodgson Vo-T              7.01  10 
 12 Tinson, Elijah            12 Downingtown               7.02  10 
 12 Wittreich, Christof       11 Tower Hill                7.02  13 
 14 McCall, Kaleb             09 Christiana                7.05  12 
 15 Fink, Devin               11 Pottsgrove                7.06   9 
 16 Osuagwu, Ike              10 Tatnall                   7.08   7 
 17 Johnson, Joe              11 Concord                   7.09  12 
 18 Outlaw, Dejuan            10 Hodgson Vo-T              7.12   1 
 19 Goodwin, Bernard          10 Brandywine                7.18  12 
 20 Mansaray, Fred            12 Brandywine                7.19   9 
 21 Mitchell, Charles         11 Concord                   7.21   9 
 22 hummel, charles           10 Delaware Mil              7.23  11 
 22 Dwornik, Luke             11 Charter                   7.23   7 
 24 McArdle, Ian              10 Father Judge              7.24   5 
 25 Brown, Mesheik            10 A.I. duPont               7.27   9 
 26 Koehler, Jon              10 Methacton                 7.27   7 
 27 Thompson, Ramone          12 Mt. Pleasant              7.28   8 
 28 Wells, Royce              10 McKean                    7.33   8 
 29 Barnes, Zakaria           09 Christiana                7.34  11 
 30 Johnson, Maurice          09 Glasgow                   7.34   9 
 31 Armstrong, Chandler       10 A.I. duPont               7.36   8 
 32 wilson, nasir             11 Tower Hill                7.41  12 
 33 Pritchett, Rob            09 Mt. Pleasant              7.46   3 
 34 Newell, Donte             12 Hodgson Vo-T              7.48   1 
 35 Montooth, Eddie           11 Salesianum                7.50   8 
 36 holden, joe               12 Delaware Mil              7.50  11 
 37 Vannaman, Billy           09 Salesianum                7.52   7 
 38 Leslie, Ronald            10 McKean                    7.52   6 
 39 Anderson, Dario           11 Smyrna                    7.53   7 
 40 Garcia, Fernando          10 Tatnall                   7.56   5 
 41 Carter, Jordan            09 Wilmington F              7.63   9 
 42 Ly, Steven                11 Wilmington F              7.63  13 
 43 Buck, Joshua              11 Pottsgrove                7.65   5 
 44 Castle, Dan               10 Charter                   7.66   3 
 45 Davis, Mark               12 Delaware Mil              7.73  11 
 46 Togo, Jamie               11 Tower Hill                7.73   6 
 47 Sterling, Shaheed         12 Mt. Pleasant              7.74   8 
 48 Rios, Matthew             10 Caravel                   7.78   4 
 49 Jackson, Julian           11 Tower Hill                7.80  12 
 50 Thomas, Nakai             10 McKean                    7.82   2 
 51 Lewis, Josh               10 Newark                    7.82   5 
 52 Brosch, Michael           12 St. Mark's                7.85   6 
 53 Wolf, James               09 Salesianum                7.86   7 
 54 LaCava, Lucas             09 Methacton                 7.90   4 
 55 Thompson, Nicholas        09 A.I. duPont               7.91   1 
 56 Wyatt, Dante              09 Caravel                   7.98   3 
 57 Bonvetti, Alec            10 St. Mark's                8.03   6 
 58 Gardner, Andrew            8 Newark Chart              8.05   4 
 59 Pape, Christo             09 Sanford Scho              8.05   3 
 60 lawson, nick              11 Delaware Mil              8.06   8 
 61 DeMarco, Joe              10 Salesianum                8.09   2 
 62 Estelon, Nick             11 Glasgow                   8.10   6 
 63 Eckman, Jason             09 Methacton                 8.14   4 
 64 Flynn, Michael            09 Father Judge              8.26   1 
 65 Esquivel, Anthony         10 St. Mark's                8.67   4 
 66 Vanderlaan, Jack          11 Sanford Scho              8.67   2 
 67 Henry, Jacob              09 St. Mark's                8.87   3 
 68 Keller, Alvin              8 Newark Chart              8.97   2 
 69 Arora, Prithvi             8 Caravel                   9.13   3 
 70 Shaj Paul, Arya            8 Newark Chart              9.45   2 
 71 Peters, Zachary           09 Caravel                   9.69   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dailey, Simeon            10 Glasgow                  23.78  11  10   
  2 Williams, Leon            12 Downingtown              23.88  13   8   
  3 Lockett, Austin           12 Newark                   23.96  13   6   
  4 Wright, Eric              12 Newark                   24.03  13   5   
  5 Pommer, Raquan            11 Brandywine               24.04  12   4   
  6 Shaffer, Nick             10 Methacton                24.12  13   3   
  7 Sneh, Jero                12 Brandywine               24.22  11   2   
  8 Capizzi, Kevin            12 Methacton                24.31  10   1   
  9 Ruane, Brian              12 Salesianum               24.34  12 
 10 Saunders, Ruben           12 Hodgson Vo-T             24.43  13 
 11 Pipkin, Jibri             11 Newark                   24.50  12 
 12 Fink, Devin               11 Pottsgrove               24.54  10 
 13 Johnson, Joe              11 Concord                  24.54  10 
 14 Wittreich, Christof       11 Tower Hill               24.60   6 
 15 Lozinak, John             10 Methacton                24.67  10 
 16 Riddick, Mike             09 Downingtown              24.68  11 
 17 Mitchell, Charles         11 Concord                  24.73   9 
 18 Sharp, Josh               12 Bayard Rusti             24.74  11 
 19 Monsanto, Aleyyo          12 Smyrna                   24.79  11 
 20 Bracy, Sean               11 Concord                  24.81   7 
 21 Garner, Tyler             10 Christiana               24.81  12 
 22 Dwornik, Luke             11 Charter                  24.84   8 
 23 hummel, charles           10 Delaware Mil             24.94   8 
 24 Woodland, Rakeim          12 Hodgson Vo-T             24.95   8 
 25 Tinson, Elijah            12 Downingtown              24.95  10 
 26 Sinclair, Sutton          12 Bayard Rusti             25.01   9 
 27 Burnett, Chester          11 Sanford Scho             25.12   9 
 28 Memba, Nate               10 Tatnall                  25.17   6 
 29 Thompson, Ramone          12 Mt. Pleasant             25.19  12 
 30 Simonds, Alex             11 Salesianum               25.22   7 
 31 McCall, Kaleb             09 Christiana               25.23   9 
 32 Outlaw, Dejuan            10 Hodgson Vo-T             25.26  10 
 33 Douglas, James            10 Newark                   25.26   9 
 34 Osuagwu, Ike              10 Tatnall                  25.54   5 
 35 Samuels, Conor            10 Salesianum               25.54   7 
 36 Holmes, Cam               12 Downingtown              25.59  12 
 37 holden, joe               12 Delaware Mil             25.64   4 
 38 McArdle, Ian              10 Father Judge             25.65   6 
 39 Armstrong, Chandler       10 A.I. duPont              25.72   8 
 40 Rodriguez, Franklin       09 Salesianum               25.73   6 
 41 Higgins, Chris            10 St. Mark's               26.06   8 
 42 Dolan, Luke               12 St. Mark's               26.07   8 
 43 DiFillipis, Nicholas      09 Methacton                26.14   9 
 44 Wells, Royce              10 McKean                   26.23   3 
 45 wilson, nasir             11 Tower Hill               26.33   5 
 46 Anderson, Dario           11 Smyrna                   26.53   4 
 47 Garcia, Fernando          10 Tatnall                  26.68   4 
 48 Anshen, Brian             09 Tatnall                  26.72   1 
 49 Pritchett, Rob            09 Mt. Pleasant             26.84   5 
 50 Winston, Bryce            09 Pottsgrove               26.85   6 
 51 Bright, Graham            11 Tower Hill               26.92   4 
 52 Campbell-Jusino, Eriq     12 Brandywine               26.99   5 
 53 Hastings, Matt            12 St. Mark's               26.99   5 
 54 Davis, Mark               12 Delaware Mil             27.07   4 
 55 Barnes, Zakaria           09 Christiana               27.24  11 
 56 Bosse, Kyle               09 Tower Hill               27.27   2 
 57 Buck, Joshua              11 Pottsgrove               27.30   7 
 58 Borrelli, Evan            12 Brandywine               27.31   3 
 59 Sterling, Shaheed         12 Mt. Pleasant             27.62   7 
 60 lawson, nick              11 Delaware Mil             27.76   4 
 61 Harley, Michael           10 Hodgson Vo-T             27.88   1 
 62 Leslie, Ronald            10 McKean                   28.26   3 
 63 Reithmeir, Brendan        10 Father Judge             28.37   3 
 64 Bennett, Marquise         11 Smyrna                   28.47   5 
 65 Rios, Matthew             10 Caravel                  28.48   2 
 66 Spencer, Dante            09 Christiana               28.57   6 
 67 Brosch, Michael           12 St. Mark's               28.65   7 
 68 Wyatt, Dante              09 Caravel                  28.93   3 
 69 Attia, Lucas              09 Charter                  29.09   3 
 70 Thomas, Nakai             10 McKean                   29.23   1 
 71 Pape, Christo             09 Sanford Scho             29.73   2 
 72 Vanderlaan, Jack          11 Sanford Scho             30.87   2 
 73 Kelby, Sean                8 Newark Chart             31.18   2 
 74 Keller, Alvin              8 Newark Chart             32.39   1 
 75 Roberts, Max               8 Newark Chart             32.50   2 
 76 Yarovoy, Tommy             8 Newark Chart             35.00   1 
 77 Peters, Zachary           09 Caravel                  40.10   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jarod             11 Newark                   51.40  13  10   
  2 Pommer, Raquan            11 Brandywine               52.28  13   8   
  3 Hagan, Michael            12 Father Judge             52.70  13   6   
  4 Williams, Leon            12 Downingtown              53.48  13   5   
  5 Kingston, Aubrey          11 Tatnall                  54.50   9   4   
  6 Vavala, Phil              11 Salesianum               54.69  11   3   
  7 McCool, Matt              10 Downingtown              54.81  12   2   
  8 Attoh-Okine, Roland       12 Newark                   55.66  12   1   
  9 Mardis, Terran            12 Tatnall                  55.82  11 
 10 Cameron, Cody             12 Father Judge             56.19  10 
 11 Garner, Tyler             10 Christiana               56.25  12 
 12 Douglas, James            10 Newark                   56.32  11 
 13 Burnett, Chester          11 Sanford Scho             56.33  12 
 14 Smith, Matt               12 Father Judge             56.88   6 
 15 Whalen, Jay               11 Glasgow                  57.09  12 
 16 Egan, Joseph              12 Father Judge             57.12   9 
 17 Francis, Janaj            11 Brandywine               57.14  10 
 18 Biah, Curtis              10 Newark                   57.14   9 
 19 Symphorian, Julian        12 A.I. duPont              57.19  13 
 20 Monsanto, Aleyyo          12 Smyrna                   57.22  10 
 21 Fonjweng, Elvin           11 Glasgow                  57.74  11 
 22 Haffey, James             11 Salesianum               57.79   9 
 23 Wells, Royce              10 McKean                   58.04   3 
 24 Basciani, Joey            11 Sanford Scho             58.11   8 
 25 Winston, Bryce            09 Pottsgrove               58.41   6 
 26 Bouvier, John             11 A.I. duPont              58.54   8 
 27 Turner, Kyle              11 Downingtown              58.60   9 
 28 Casini, Michael           10 Salesianum               58.83   6 
 29 Tse, Stanley              11 Charter                  58.96   8 
 30 Karim, Basel              10 Methacton                58.97   9 
 31 Dailey, Simeon            10 Glasgow                  59.02  13 
 32 Memba, Nate               10 Tatnall                  59.19   3 
 33 Pineda, Stefano           11 Charter                  59.29   8 
 34 Clinkscale, Larry         12 Hodgson Vo-T             59.59   7 
 35 Jackson, Julian           11 Tower Hill               59.71   6 
 36 Goodwin, Bernard          10 Brandywine               59.73   8 
 37 Sullivan, Cory            12 Christiana               59.78   5 
 38 Young, Durand             11 Mt. Pleasant           1:00.22   4 
 39 Kiriokus, Kevin           10 Downingtown            1:00.46  10 
 40 Schorn, Chris             10 Tower Hill             1:00.68  10 
 41 O'Leary, Daniel           11 Charter                1:00.79   5 
 42 Buck, Joshua              11 Pottsgrove             1:01.01   6 
 43 Orr, Rodney               12 Tower Hill             1:01.08   6 
 44 DiFillipis, Nicholas      09 Methacton              1:01.13  11 
 45 Yasothon, Sakunit         11 A.I. duPont            1:01.17   1 
 46 Barriffe, Kent            10 Brandywine             1:02.09   5 
 47 Bennett, Marquise         11 Smyrna                 1:02.29   7 
 48 Duan, Frank               12 Sanford Scho           1:02.37   4 
 49 Bruno, Joseph             09 Methacton              1:03.13   8 
 50 Johnson, David            10 Charter                1:03.15   7 
 51 Thompson, Nicholas        09 A.I. duPont            1:03.44   1 
 52 Burnett, Jabari           11 Hodgson Vo-T           1:04.44   1 
 53 Mitchell, Anthony         11 Mt. Pleasant           1:04.45   4 
 54 Chege, Rex  Mwangi        10 Christiana             1:04.50   5 
 55 Matthews, X-Zavier        10 Pottsgrove             1:04.84   5 
 56 Schneider, Max            12 Methacton              1:05.04   7 
 57 Carter, Jordan            09 Wilmington F           1:05.82   3 
 58 Leslie, Ronald            10 McKean                 1:06.12   3 
 59 Bonvetti, Alec            10 St. Mark's             1:06.87   2 
 60 Drosehn, Daniel           09 Newark Chart           1:07.88   4 
 61 Schorn, Thomas            12 Tower Hill             1:07.92   2 
 62 Moore, Kyle               10 Delaware Mil           1:07.99   5 
 63 Holden, Eric              09 Concord                1:09.65   2 
 64 Esquivel, Anthony         10 St. Mark's             1:12.38   2 
 65 Henry, Jacob              09 St. Mark's             1:15.91   2 
 66 Yarovoy, Tommy             8 Newark Chart           1:17.01   1 
 67 Shaj Paul, Arya            8 Newark Chart           1:25.27   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hagood, Jack              12 Tatnall                2:01.19   7  10   
  2 Hally, Patrick            12 Salesianum             2:03.59   7   8   
  3 Connelly, Thomas          12 Wilmington F           2:03.63   7   6   
  4 Duffy, Tom                12 Methacton              2:04.79   7   5   
  5 Halton, Eric              12 A.I. duPont            2:04.82   7   4   
  6 Schaefer, Nathan          12 Caravel                2:08.30   6   3   
  7 Kitson, Christopher       12 Newark                 2:10.05   7   2   
  8 Walker, John              10 Salesianum             2:10.36   7   1   
  9 Barton, Charlie           11 Downingtown            2:11.77   7 
 10 Murray, Kevin             10 Charter                2:11.88   5 
 11 Mwaniki, Daniel           10 Newark                 2:12.39   7 
 12 Parker, Colin             10 Salesianum             2:12.67   6 
 13 McLaughlin, Ryan          12 Concord                2:13.34   6 
 14 Meissler, Joe             11 Father Judge           2:15.13   5 
 15 Lee, Adam                 12 Methacton              2:15.51   6 
 16 Welte, Matt               12 Father Judge           2:16.08   5 
 17 Blalock, Darius           11 Glasgow                2:18.07   6 
 18 Leahan, John              11 Concord                2:18.25   5 
 19 Harp, Matt                10 Pottsgrove             2:18.27   3 
 20 Springer, Jake            11 Downingtown            2:18.84   5 
 21 Collins, Coby             10 Charter                2:19.59   6 
 22 Ly, Steven                11 Wilmington F           2:19.85   5 
 23 Marsilii, Matt            10 St. Mark's             2:20.69   6 
 24 Hally, Andrew             10 Salesianum             2:20.84   5 
 25 Damewood, Jimmy           11 Tower Hill             2:21.00   6 
 26 Carter, Moses             10 Smyrna                 2:21.06   3 
 27 Miller, Brian             09 Christiana             2:21.14   5 
 28 Fonjweng, Tanner          10 Glasgow                2:21.21   5 
 29 Collis, Joseph            11 Methacton              2:21.81   4 
 30 Lomanno, Dave             11 Father Judge           2:22.35   4 
 31 Wilson, Charles           10 Charter                2:22.61   4 
 32 Watson, Myles             11 Newark                 2:22.71   6 
 33 McFoy, Adam               10 Tatnall                2:25.46   4 
 34 Togo, Mick                10 Tower Hill             2:26.46   3 
 35 Goldstein, Ben            12 Newark                 2:26.50   4 
 36 Mucha, Ben                10 Downingtown            2:26.73   4 
 37 Toy, Daniel               11 Hodgson Vo-T           2:27.77   6 
 38 Stanborough, Chris        10 Wilmington F           2:29.25   2 
 39 Drager, Joey              10 Pottsgrove             2:29.47   3 
 40 McCubbins, Jacob          12 Methacton              2:29.67   7 
 41 Roy, Gabriel              09 Newark Chart           2:29.96   3 
 42 Borrelli, Evan            12 Brandywine             2:30.44   2 
 43 Johnson, Andre            12 Concord                2:30.66   3 
 44 Constantinou, Stephen     12 St. Mark's             2:31.87   2 
 45 Brady, Sam                10 Charter                2:32.00   4 
 46 Kaucic, David             10 Tatnall                2:32.79   4 
 47 Langan, Richie            10 St. Mark's             2:33.55   3 
 48 Jones, George             11 Hodgson Vo-T           2:33.55   4 
 49 Lee, Carl                 10 Christiana             2:33.72   4 
 50 Frazier, Mark             12 Downingtown            2:33.82   4 
 51 Endo, Kenji               12 Wilmington F           2:35.99   2 
 52 Bell, Lafayette           09 Smyrna                 2:36.30   3 
 53 Johnson, Chris            10 Mt. Pleasant           2:36.57   2 
 54 McClenton, Serac          11 Smyrna                 2:37.96   1 
 55 Peyton, Michael           10 Caravel                2:38.94   1 
 56 Stypinski, Jason          10 Smyrna                 2:39.47   2 
 57 Matthews, X-Zavier        10 Pottsgrove             2:39.95   2 
 58 Crosby, Owen              09 Newark Chart           2:40.32   2 
 59 Diaz, Juan                11 St. Mark's             2:40.79   1 
 60 Moore, Vincent            10 Glasgow                2:41.52   4 
 61 Delle Donne, Bryan         8 Newark Chart           2:42.05   2 
 62 Kaplan, Rodney            11 Bayard Rusti           2:45.88   3 
 63 Pouladvam, Pedram         11 Bayard Rusti           2:46.35   3 
 64 Choudhury, Akib           09 Christiana             2:46.49   2 
 65 Hunter, Trevon            10 A.I. duPont            2:46.66   3 
 66 Simpson, Ian              09 Tower Hill             2:46.73   1 
 67 Anshen, Brian             09 Tatnall                2:48.07   1 
 68 Rieker, Zach              09 Pottsgrove             2:49.04   1 
 69 Curry, CJ                 09 Father Judge           2:49.56   1 
 70 Chiang, Yun-Han           11 Christiana             2:50.35   1 
 71 Klulzenaar, Xavier        09 Newark Chart           2:56.06   1 
 72 Schubert, Sam             09 Brandywine             2:58.32   1 
 73 Shivers, Marcus           11 Mt. Pleasant           3:05.62   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tuntivate, Kieran         11 Charter                4:27.50   5  10   
  2 Connelly, Thomas          12 Wilmington F           4:29.88   5   8   
  3 Hagood, Jack              12 Tatnall                4:31.85   5   6   
  4 Murray, Kevin             10 Charter                4:36.06   5   5   
  5 Mojica, Gabe              11 Smyrna                 4:37.19   5   4   
  6 Wilson, Jarod             11 Newark                 4:37.38   4   3   
  7 McCoy, Eamon              11 Brandywine             4:38.41   5   2   
  8 Kitson, Christopher       12 Newark                 4:39.46   5   1   
  9 Sorouri, Darian           12 Charter                4:40.75   5 
 10 Hopkins, Pat              12 Methacton              4:40.76   5 
 11 Garrett, Joey             10 Tatnall                4:47.02   5 
 12 Schaefer, Nathan          12 Caravel                4:48.71   4 
 13 Kirshenbaum, Jeff         10 Methacton              4:49.35   5 
 14 Patterson, Mike           12 Father Judge           4:50.06   4 
 15 Babatunde, Adeola         12 Mt. Pleasant           4:51.37   4 
 16 Mwaniki, Daniel           10 Newark                 4:51.78   4 
 17 Bailey, Adam              10 Smyrna                 4:52.34   4 
 18 Whittle, Matt             10 Concord                4:53.32   4 
 19 Coates, Matt              11 Bayard Rusti           4:54.24   4 
 20 Leahan, John              11 Concord                4:56.94   4 
 21 Harris, Brendan           11 Tower Hill             4:56.96   5 
 22 Reube, Richard            12 Methacton              4:57.25   4 
 23 Barton, Ryan              09 Downingtown            4:57.92   4 
 24 Avila, Chris              09 Charter                4:57.95   4 
 25 McFoy, Noah               10 Tatnall                5:00.28   4 
 26 swain, kyle               11 Delaware Mil           5:00.89   3 
 27 Higley, Tommy             11 Salesianum             5:01.27   5 
 28 Insley, Andrew            10 Salesianum             5:03.11   5 
 29 Hoch, Jack                09 Tower Hill             5:07.05   3 
 30 Biddle, Gregory           09 Newark                 5:10.31   3 
 31 VanVechten, Stephen       11 Tower Hill             5:14.83   3 
 32 Lomanno, Dave             11 Father Judge           5:16.85   3 
 33 Gross, Andrew             12 Brandywine             5:17.33   3 
 34 O'Donnell, Dan            12 St. Mark's             5:19.27   3 
 35 Bokunewicz, Isaiah        09 Methacton              5:21.08   4 
 36 Stanborough, Chris        10 Wilmington F           5:22.25   2 
 37 Crossan, Pete             11 Downingtown            5:27.37   2 
 38 Bacigalupi, Jonathon      10 A.I. duPont            5:28.01   3 
 39 Haines, Noah              09 Concord                5:29.21   2 
 40 Mclvaine, Eli             09 Concord                5:29.62   3 
 41 Hogan, Matthew            10 Salesianum             5:31.81   2 
 42 Greenwood, Nate           11 Downingtown            5:32.58   3 
 43 Garges, JC                12 Pottsgrove             5:34.98   3 
 44 Peters, Desmond           11 Christiana             5:35.05   2 
 45 Neeson, Michael           09 Pottsgrove             5:35.84   3 
 46 Bell, Lafayette           09 Smyrna                 5:36.32   2 
 47 Stevenson, Ronald         12 Christiana             5:36.38   2 
 48 Tobin, Michael            10 Brandywine             5:37.19   2 
 49 Endo, Kenji               12 Wilmington F           5:37.32   3 
 50 Grabowski, Austin         09 Hodgson Vo-T           5:39.55   1 
 51 LaClair, Anthony          11 Hodgson Vo-T           5:41.09   1 
 52 Zavala, Fernando          11 Glasgow                5:44.03   2 
 53 Bottorff, Cole            09 Tatnall                5:46.34   1 
 54 Roberston, Caleb          12 Hodgson Vo-T           5:47.80   2 
 55 Stokes, Kali              11 Christiana             5:48.10   2 
 56 Bunts, Kyle               10 St. Mark's             5:49.22   1 
 57 Kelby, Ethan              09 Newark Chart           5:50.15   2 
 58 Moore, Vincent            10 Glasgow                5:50.27   2 
 59 Stypinski, Jason          10 Smyrna                 5:50.47   2 
 60 Graham, Colin             09 Delaware Mil           5:51.27   1 
 61 Greenwood, Alex           09 Downingtown            5:52.09   2 
 62 Harpstead, Edward         09 Bayard Rusti           5:54.11   3 
 63 Rieker, Zach              09 Pottsgrove             6:04.27   2 
 64 Curry, CJ                 09 Father Judge           6:06.99   1 
 65 Chen, Michael              8 Newark Chart           6:10.13   1 
 66 Simpson, Ian              09 Tower Hill             6:14.83   1 
 67 Wilson, Josh               8 Newark Chart           6:17.14   1 
 68 Deibert, Travis           09 Newark Chart           6:18.44   1 
 69 Wallace, Jared            09 St. Mark's             6:23.80   1 
 70 Shivers, Marcus           11 Mt. Pleasant           6:29.95   1 
 71 Rodriguez, Jon            09 McKean                 6:45.79   1 
 72 Schepers, Jacob           10 St. Mark's             6:54.52   1 
 73 Chiang, Yun-Tse           11 Christiana             6:54.97   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Connelly, Thomas          12 Wilmington F           9:52.02   2  10   
  2 Alansky, Drew             09 Downingtown           10:13.88   2   8   
  3 Mojica, Gabe              11 Smyrna                10:16.46   2   6   
  4 Holveck, Brandon          11 Newark                10:17.71   2   5   
  5 Lopez, Derek              11 Pottsgrove            10:22.14   2   4   
  6 Chillakuru, Yesh          12 Charter               10:30.86   2   3   
  7 Harris, Brendan           11 Tower Hill            10:35.31   2   2   
  8 Bailey, Adam              10 Smyrna                10:35.72   2   1   
  9 Milham, Andrew            12 Newark                10:42.65   2 
 10 Stewart, Shane            12 Methacton             10:44.46   2 
 11 Hoch, Jack                09 Tower Hill            10:45.20   2 
 12 Verna, Jason              11 Methacton             10:46.66   2 
 13 Delcollo, Dan             12 Concord               10:49.10   2 
 14 Sewell, Trent             11 Caravel               10:54.02   1 
 15 Margolin, Will            12 Tatnall               10:54.18   1 
 16 Blow, Merrick             12 Salesianum            10:56.40   2 
 17 Bacigalupi, David         10 A.I. duPont           10:59.83   1 
 18 Vogt, Spencer             11 Bayard Rusti          11:04.07   1 
 19 Monroe, Nick              10 Charter               11:28.75   1 
 20 Wolfe, Ryan               12 Tatnall               11:30.44   1 
 21 Alansky, Tyler            11 Downingtown           11:34.94   1 
 22 Steenkamer, Ben           12 St. Mark's            11:35.85   1 
 23 Cook, Benson              11 Sanford Scho          11:37.28   1 
 24 Puharic, Jacob            09 Caravel               11:44.23   1 
 25 Neeson, Michael           09 Pottsgrove            11:51.79   1 
 26 Czerwinski, Chris          8 Newark Chart          12:02.56   1 
 27 Freda, Sam                12 St. Mark's            12:04.86   1 
 28 Chan, Jeff                10 Concord               12:47.40   1 
 29 Blank, Justin             11 Christiana            12:47.41   1 
 30 Kurz, Brian               11 Mt. Pleasant          13:19.69   1 
 31 Turk, Craig               09 Glasgow               15:52.36   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fiorentino, Stephen       12 Methacton                 8.06   3  10   
  2 Fink, Devin               11 Pottsgrove                8.30   3   8   
  3 Mitchell, Anthony         11 Mt. Pleasant              8.39   2   6   
  4 Attoh-Okine, Roland       12 Newark                    8.50   3   5   
  5 Mitchell, Charles         11 Concord                   8.61   2   4   
  6 Watson, Myles             11 Newark                    9.02   3   3   
  7 Monsanto, Aleyyo          12 Smyrna                    9.02   2   2   
  8 Kasuska, Joe              12 Downingtown              10.25   2   1   
  9 Filosa, John              11 Salesianum               10.34   1 
 10 Symphorian, Julian        12 A.I. duPont              10.73   1 
 11 Hansen, Clayton           09 Newark                   10.87   2 
 12 Bright, Graham            11 Tower Hill               10.88   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Methacton  'A'                                      1:36.89   4  10   
     1) Shaffer, Nick 10                2) Fiorentino, Stephen 12         
     3) Capizzi, Kevin 12               4) Bilicic, Griffin 10            
  2 Glasgow  'A'                                        1:38.06   4   8   
     1) Whalen, Jay 11                  2) Brown, Lammot 10               
     3) Johnson, Maurice 09             4) Dailey, Simeon 10              
  3 Bayard Rustin  'A'                                  1:39.72   3   6   
     1) Miles, David 11                 2) Sharp, Josh 12                 
     3) Martinez, Jesse 12              4) Kixmoeller, Frido 11           
  4 Hodgson Vo-Tech  'A'                                1:40.17   4   5   
     1) Saunders, Ruben 12              2) Outlaw, Dejuan 10              
     3) Woodland, Rakeim 12             4) Adeleke, Oladayo 09            
  5 Tatnall  'A'                                        1:40.73   3   4   
     1) Kingston, Aubrey 11             2) Mardis, Terran 12              
     3) Anderson, Rhett 12              4) Osuagwu, Ike 10                
  6 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    1:40.89   4   3   
     1) Burley, Anthony 11              2) Earle, Lance 12                
     3) Symphorian, Julian 12           4) Halton, Eric 12                
  7 Father Judge  'A'                                   1:41.39   3   2   
     1) Smith, Matt 12                  2) Hagan, Michael 12              
     3) Thaenrat, Yeedee 10             4) McArdle, Ian 10                
  8 Brandywine  'A'                                     1:42.22   4   1   
     1) Mansaray, Fred 12               2) Sneh, Jero 12                  
     3) Francis, Janaj 11               4) Johnson, Coleman 10            
  9 Pottsgrove  'A'                                     1:43.74   1 
     1) Fink, Devin 11                  2) Buck, Joshua 11                
     3) Luna, Isaiah 11                 4) Winston, Bryce 09              
 10 Salesianum  'A'                                     1:44.45   2 
     1) Haines, Brian 10                2) Frechette, Richard 11          
     3) Fresconi, Nick 11               4) Simonds, Alex 11               
 11 Tower Hill  'A'                                     1:47.40   3 
     1) Bright, Graham 11               2) Bosse, Kyle 09                 
     3) Jackson, Julian 11              4) Wittreich, Christof 11         
 12 Downingtown West  'A'                               1:47.65   3 
     1) Blitzer, Matt 10                2) McCool, Matt 10                
     3) Newby, Zack 10                  4) Brade, Owen 10                 
 13 Mt. Pleasant  'A'                                   1:48.10   3 
     1) Pritchett, Rob 09               2) Kirby, Quadir 12               
     3) Sterling, Shaheed 12            4) Thompson, Ramone 12            
 14 Newark  'A'                                         1:49.13   2 
     1) Hansen, Clayton 09              2) Pipkin, Jibri 11               
     3) Zannah, Jallah 12               4) Addison, David 09              
 15 Christiana  'A'                                     1:50.40   4 
     1) Garner, Tyler 10                2) McCall, Kaleb 09               
     3) Barnes, Zakaria 09              4) Thompson, Nyles 11             
 16 Charter  'A'                                        1:53.49   2 
     1) Stillis-Stanford, Jymere 10     2) Rivera, Hunter 11              
     3) Coe, Herbert (Cj) 10            4) O'Connor, Patrick 09           
 17 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      1:56.17   2 
     1) Davis, Mark 12                  2) Moore, Kyle 10                 
     3) lawson, nick 11                 4) hummel, charles 10             
 18 St. Mark's  'A'                                     1:57.99   2 
     1) Bonvetti, Alec 10               2) Esquivel, Anthony 10           
     3) Hastings, Matt 12               4) Henry, Jacob 09                
 19 Caravel  'A'                                        1:58.02   1 
     1) Wyatt, Dante 09                 2) Arora, Prithvi 8               
     3) Rydland, Jake 12                4) Rios, Matthew 10               
 20 Newark Charter  'A'                                 2:02.09   1 
     1) Drosehn, Daniel 09              2) Kelby, Sean 8                  
     3) Gardner, Andrew 8               4) Roberts, Max 8                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Methacton  'A'                                      3:39.92   3  10   
     1) Fiorentino, Stephen 12          2) Bilicic, Griffin 10            
     3) Lozinak, John 10                4) Shaffer, Nick 10               
  2 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    3:44.64   3   8   
     1) Symphorian, Julian 12           2) Earle, Lance 12                
     3) Burley, Anthony 11              4) Halton, Eric 12                
  3 Concord  'A'                                        3:45.78   3   6   
     1) Johnson, Joe 11                 2) Hill, Jared 09                 
     3) Webb, Terry 10                  4) Bracy, Sean 11                 
  4 Tatnall  'A'                                        3:46.36   2   5   
     1) Hagood, Jack 12                 2) Anderson, Rhett 12             
     3) Mardis, Terran 12               4) Memba, Nate 10                 
  5 Brandywine  'A'                                     3:46.46   3   4   
     1) Goodwin, Bernard 10             2) Francis, Janaj 11              
     3) McCoy, Eamon 11                 4) Campbell-Jusino, Eriq 12       
  6 Glasgow  'A'                                        3:47.06   3   3   
     1) Whalen, Jay 11                  2) Fonjweng, Elvin 11             
     3) Johnson, Maurice 09             4) Dailey, Simeon 10              
  7 Newark  'A'                                         3:52.33   2   2   
     1) Biah, Curtis 10                 2) Biddle, Gregory 09             
     3) Holveck, Brandon 11             4) Milham, Andrew 12              
  8 Downingtown West  'A'                               3:52.36   2   1   
     1) Blitzer, Matt 10                2) Newby, Zack 10                 
     3) Kuhn, Tyler 11                  4) Wilkins, Blair 12              
  9 Salesianum  'A'                                     3:52.65   3 
     1) Insley, Andrew 10               2) Walker, John 10                
     3) Hally, Patrick 12               4) Vavala, Phil 11                
 10 St. Mark's  'A'                                     4:04.23   2 
     1) Dolan, Luke 12                  2) Green, Karl 11                 
     3) Higgins, Chris 10               4) Marsilii, Matt 10              
 11 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      4:06.29   1 
     1) holden, joe 12                  2) seward, ross 10                
     3) Graham, Colin 09                4) swain, kyle 11                 
 12 Tower Hill  'A'                                     4:06.31   2 
     1) Jackson, Julian 11              2) Orr, Rodney 12                 
     3) Schorn, Chris 10                4) Togo, Mick 10                  
 13 Sanford School  'A'                                 4:07.81   1 
     1) Basciani, Joey 11               2) Burnett, Chester 11            
     3) Duan, Frank 12                  4) Gibson, Gavin 11               
 14 Charter  'A'                                        4:08.80   1 
     1) Sorouri, Darian 12              2) Suchyj, Hunter 10              
     3) Miller, Sam 10                  4) Canning, Patrick 12            
 15 Christiana  'A'                                     4:15.84   2 
     1) Garner, Tyler 10                2) Sullivan, Cory 12              
     3) Stokes, Kali 11                 4) Chege, Rex  Mwangi 10          
 16 Newark Charter  'A'                                 4:20.21   1 
     1) Kelby, Ethan 09                 2) Drosehn, Daniel 09             
     3) Delle Donne, Bryan 8            4) Chen, Michael 8                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Father Judge  'A'                                   8:47.02   2  10   
     1) Egan, Joseph 12                 2) Patterson, Mike 12             
     3) Mulville, Ryan 12               4) Cameron, Cody 12               
  2 Concord  'A'                                        8:49.70   2   8   
     1) McLaughlin, Ryan 12             2) Delcollo, Dan 12               
     3) Hill, Jared 09                  4) Whittle, Matt 10               
  3 A.I. duPont  'A'                                    9:17.97   2   6   
     1) Bouvier, John 11                2) Bacigalupi, David 10           
     3) Bacigalupi, Jonathon 10         4) Halton, Eric 12                
  4 Tower Hill  'A'                                     9:21.10   2   5   
     1) Damewood, Jimmy 11              2) Hoch, Jack 09                  
     3) VanVechten, Stephen 11          4) Harris, Brendan 11             
  5 Mt. Pleasant  'A'                                   9:26.69   2   4   
     1) Babatunde, Adeola 12            2) Joe, Johnelle 09               
     3) Lam, Chor In 10                 4) Kurz, Brian 11                 
  6 Tatnall  'A'                                        9:30.72   1   3   
     1) McFoy, Adam 10                  2) McFoy, Noah 10                 
     3) Kaucic, David 10                4) Anshen, Brian 09               
  7 Salesianum  'A'                                     9:32.31   2   2   
     1) Durnan, Jason 12                2) Foley, Dan 12                  
     3) Szrama, Luke 10                 4) Ostman, Adam 11                
  8 Pottsgrove  'A'                                     9:32.77   2   1   
     1) Harp, Matt 10                   2) Lopez, Derek 11                
     3) Toth, Josh 12                   4) Garges, JC 12                  
  9 Charter  'A'                                        9:43.54   1 
     1) Wilson, Austin 11               2) Porth, Owen 11                 
     3) Van Amerongen, Jan 10           4) Brady, Sam 10                  
 10 St. Mark's  'A'                                     9:45.81   1 
     1) Zhang, Jonathan 10              2) Weigand, Ludovick 12           
     3) Shakamuri, Sid 12               4) Langan, Richie 10              
 11 Christiana  'A'                                     9:46.82   1 
     1) Miller, Brian 09                2) Peters, Desmond 11             
     3) Stokes, Kali 11                 4) Stevenson, Ronald 12           
 12 Glasgow  'A'                                        9:52.28   2 
     1) Blalock, Darius 11              2) Moore, Vincent 10              
     3) Fonjweng, Tanner 10             4) Zavala, Fernando 11            
 13 Hodgson Vo-Tech  'A'                                9:59.23   2 
     1) Toy, Daniel 11                  2) Jones, George 11               
     3) Clinkscale, Larry 12            4) Roberston, Caleb 12            
 14 Methacton  'A'                                     10:06.86   1 
     1) Bhatnagar, Aneesh 12            2) Cost, Evan 10                  
     3) Gupta, Vaibhau 09               4) Lloyd, Zachary 09              
 15 Newark  'A'                                        10:06.88   1 
     1) Mallary, Paul 10                2) Kalaj, Robert 11               
     3) Lewis, Josh 10                  4) Nguyen, Jesse 09               
 16 Newark Charter  'A'                                10:12.79   1 
     1) Kelby, Ethan 09                 2) Roy, Gabriel 09                
     3) Czerwinski, Chris 8             4) Crosby, Owen 09                
 17 Downingtown West  'A'                              11:15.77   1 
     1) Leidal, Erik 09                 2) Alek, Connor 09                
     3) Nelson, Zach 09                 4) Miller, Matt 09                
 
Boys High Jump - S.H. 5' 3"
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burns, Jonathon           11 Salesianum             5-08.00      1.72m  10   
  2 Attoh-Okine, Roland       12 Newark                J5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Watson, Myles             11 Newark                 5-06.00      1.67m   5.50
  3 Kasuska, Joe              12 Downingtown            5-06.00      1.67m   5.50
  5 Lozinak, John             10 Methacton              5-03.00      1.60m   4   
  6 Chapman, Gareth              Bayard Rusti          J5-03.00      1.60m   3   
 -- Kaushik, Ramon            09 Salesianum                  NH            
 -- Miller, Brian             09 Christiana                  NH            
 -- Holt, Jimmy               10 Downingtown                 NH            
 -- Biddle, Gregory           09 Newark                      NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault - S.H. 8' 0"
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stacy, Brandon            12 Caravel               14-06.00      4.41m  10   
  2 Armistead, Dan            12 Caravel               11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 Rydland, Connor           12 Caravel              J11-06.00      3.50m   6   
  4 Yasothon, Sakunit         11 A.I. duPont            9-06.00      2.89m   5   
  5 Kosciewicz, Matt          10 Salesianum            J9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  6 Friend, Adam              11 Methacton             J9-06.00      2.89m   3   
  7 Bale, Noah                10 Salesianum             9-00.00      2.74m   1.50
  7 Bacigalupi, David         10 A.I. duPont            9-00.00      2.74m   1.50
 -- Shah, Revans              12 Methacton                   NH            
 -- King, Nathan              10 Salesianum                  NH            
 
Boys Long Jump 
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Blair            12 Downingtown           21-01.75      6.44m  10   
  2 Capizzi, Kevin            12 Methacton             20-04.50      6.21m   8   
  3 Kasuska, Joe              12 Downingtown           20-01.50      6.13m   6   
  4 Webb, Terry               10 Concord               19-07.00      5.96m   5   
  5 Seamon, Marquis           12 Father Judge          19-02.00      5.84m   4   
  6 Lozinak, John             10 Methacton             19-00.00      5.79m   3   
  7 Carter, Moses             10 Smyrna                18-06.00      5.63m   2   
  8 Wilhelm, Owen             10 Salesianum            18-00.50      5.49m   1   
  9 McCall, Kaleb             09 Christiana            17-05.00      5.30m 
 10 Armstrong, Chandler       10 A.I. duPont           17-04.25      5.28m 
 11 Kirby, Quadir             12 Mt. Pleasant          17-02.50      5.24m 
 12 Garcia, Fernando          10 Tatnall               16-10.50      5.14m 
 13 Sinclair, Sutton          12 Bayard Rusti         J16-10.50      5.14m 
 14 Wright, Eric              12 Newark                16-05.00      5.00m 
 15 Thompson, Nyles           11 Christiana            16-02.00      4.92m 
 16 Brosch, Michael           12 St. Mark's            16-00.00      4.87m 
 17 Carter, Jordan            09 Wilmington F          15-07.00      4.74m 
 -- Flynn, Michael            09 Father Judge              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Seamon, Marquis           12 Father Judge          42-05.00     12.92m  10   
  2 Webb, Terry               10 Concord               40-09.50     12.43m   8   
  3 Carter, Moses             10 Smyrna                39-05.00     12.01m   6   
  4 Wilhelm, Owen             10 Salesianum            36-09.50     11.21m   5   
  5 Kirby, Quadir             12 Mt. Pleasant          35-01.50     10.70m   4   
  6 Choudhury, Akib           09 Christiana            26-05.00      8.05m   3   
 
Boys Shot Put 
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scornaienchi, Shawn       12 Father Judge          50-11.50     15.53m  10   
  2 Normand, Markquise        11 St. Mark's            48-06.25     14.78m   8   
  3 Robinson, Nick            11 Tatnall               46-09.00     14.24m   6   
  4 Lewis, Jared              12 Salesianum            46-03.50     14.10m   5   
  5 Cortez, Kristan           12 Pottsgrove            46-00.25     14.02m   4   
  6 Smith, Kyle               11 Smyrna                44-09.00     13.63m   3   
  7 Lockwood, Noah            10 Mt. Pleasant          40-11.25     12.47m   2   
  8 Bordley, Avery            11 Salesianum            38-11.25     11.86m   1   
  9 Wilson, Abdur-raham       12 Christiana            38-05.50     11.72m 
 10 Allen, Daron              11 Mt. Pleasant          38-00.75     11.60m 
 11 Ezeuzoh, Chuka            11 Concord               37-09.25     11.51m 
 12 Joseph, Jeff              12 Hodgson Vo-T          36-05.00     11.09m 
 13 Koehler, Jon              10 Methacton             36-02.75     11.04m 
 14 Harper, Brandon           10 Smyrna                35-08.00     10.87m 
 15 Hamm, Diondre             11 Christiana            35-02.00     10.71m 
 16 Harrington, Connor        12 St. Mark's            34-09.50     10.60m 
 17 Armstrong, Ian            12 Brandywine            34-07.75     10.56m 
 18 Estelon, Nick             11 Glasgow               33-05.25     10.19m 
 19 Togo, Jamie               11 Tower Hill            33-02.75     10.12m 
 20 Vannaman, Billy           09 Salesianum            32-03.00      9.82m 
 21 Mishra, Ashu                 Charter               31-08.25      9.65m 
 22 Mazza, Frankie            10 Methacton             30-01.00      9.16m 
 23 Sanford, Lamont           10 Methacton             29-10.25      9.09m 
 24 Goldman, Adam             09 Caravel               29-10.00      9.09m 
 25 Rydland, Jake             12 Caravel               28-09.25      8.76m 
 26 DeCosta, Jason            11 A.I. duPont           28-05.00      8.66m 
 27 Till, Doug                12 Brandywine            28-01.25      8.56m 
 28 Fiorentino, Christopher   09 Methacton             28-00.25      8.54m 
 29 Harris, Michael           10 Salesianum            27-09.00      8.45m 
 30 Rager, Lucas              09 St. Mark's            27-07.25      8.41m 
 31 Jackson, Brandon          10 Mt. Pleasant          27-02.75      8.29m 
 32 Egan, Ian                 09 Father Judge          26-11.75      8.22m 
 33 Henretty, Mike            11 Concord               26-08.00      8.12m 
 34 Piatt, Devin              10 A.I. duPont           24-06.75      7.48m 
 35 Lane, Noah                09 St. Mark's            23-01.50      7.04m 
 36 Arora, Prithvi             8 Caravel               22-07.00      6.88m 
 
                         Women - Team Rankings
===============================================================================
    1) Padua                      144        2) Smyrna                    100   
    3) Charter                     51        4) Hodgson Vo-Tech            45   
    5) Tower Hill                  31        6) Caravel                    28   
    7) A.I. duPont                 23.50     8) Pottsgrove                 20.50
    9) Delaware Military Academy   21       10) Downingtown West           20   
   11) Concord                     19       12) Newark                     18   
   13) Ursuline                    17       14) Saint Basil Acad           18   
   15) Methacton                   13.50    16) St. Mark's                  8.50
   17) Brandywine                   2       17) Wilmington Friends          2   
   19) Bayard Rustin                1       19) Glasgow                     1   
   19) Sanford School               1                                           
 
                                               Men - Team Rankings
===============================================================================
    1) Newark                      71.50     2) Methacton                  57   
    3) Father Judge                48        4) Downingtown West           47.50
    5) Salesianum                  41.50     6) Tatnall                    38   
    7) Concord                     31        8) Brandywine                 29   
    9) A.I. duPont                 27.50    10) Caravel                    27   
   11) Glasgow                     25       12) Smyrna                     24   
   12) Wilmington Friends          24       14) Charter                    18   
   15) Pottsgrove                  17       16) Mt. Pleasant               16   
   17) Bayard Rustin               14       18) St. Mark's                  8   
   19) Tower Hill                   7       20) Hodgson Vo-Tech             5   
   21) Christiana                   3                                           

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 03/05/15