Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
      2014 Art Madric 1st State Outdoor Track Classic
                                          Caravel Academy, Bear, DE
                                                          6/7/2014                                                      
                                                          Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   207 Stovall, Quin          Infinity Tra             15.77q  5 
  2    10 Freeman, Nyaira        Above Xpecta             16.54q  2 
  3   595 Anderson, Saniyah      Youth All St             16.56q  1 
  4   606 Payne, Kalajha         Youth All St             16.75q  4 
  5   176 Stough, Mia            Hershey Blaz             16.78q  1 
  6   416 Demby, Adrianna        Second Chanc             16.93q  4 
  7   422 Mayle, Arianna         Second Chanc             17.12q  5 
  8    23 Wooten, Danielle       Above Xpecta             17.13q  3 
  9   421 Mayle, Alexis          Second Chanc             17.28   3 
 10   228 Jowers, Sydney         Mallery Chal             17.32   1 
 11   294 Gall, Yasmina          Newark Elite             17.48   5 
 12   504 mack, dacia            Trinity Track            17.72   2 
 13   438 Godfrey, Kennadie      Soaring Eagl             17.73   2 
 14   225 Green, Chozen          Mallery Chal             18.04   2 
 15   226 Jackson, Amya          Mallery Chal             18.13   2 
 16    14 Medine, Trinity        Above Xpecta             18.37   4 
 17   381 Wenrich, Stella-Bl     Reading Yout             19.24   1 
 18   475 Bowman, Zyrah          The Athlete'             19.68   3 
 19   415 Dandridge, Paige       Second Chanc             19.73   1 
 20   286 Anderson, TaQera       Newark Elite             19.83   1 
 21   451 Naman, Nyla            Southwest Tr             19.97   5  19.963
 22   530 Shaw, Lila             Unattached               19.97   4  19.968
 23   295 Gibson, Kayla          Newark Elite             20.14   4 
 24   229 Lomax, Ashley          Mallery Chal             20.64   2 
 25   205 Smith, Brooke-Lynn     Infinity Tra             20.71   4 
 26   532 Wescott, RaNiya        Unattached               21.00   2 
 27   369 Caison, Olivia         Reading Yout             21.01   5 
 28   376 McBean, Talia          Reading Yout             21.16   5 
 29   293 Fry, Azaria            Newark Elite             21.86   3 
 30   292 Fry, Atira             Newark Elite             22.71   3 
 31    79 Parker, Kathyrn        Camden Clock             23.15   1 
 32   297 Ingram, Amya           Newark Elite             24.91   1 
 33   189 Casey, Emily           Infinity Tra             26.06   5 
 34    63 brooks, gianna         Camden Clock             27.08   3 
Finals
  1   207 Stovall, Quin          Infinity Tra             15.81  
  2   422 Mayle, Arianna         Second Chanc             16.61  
  3   595 Anderson, Saniyah      Youth All St             16.63  
  4    10 Freeman, Nyaira        Above Xpecta             16.90  
  5   606 Payne, Kalajha         Youth All St             17.05  
  6   416 Demby, Adrianna        Second Chanc             17.09  
  7    23 Wooten, Danielle       Above Xpecta             18.02  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   207 Stovall, Quin          Infinity Tra             31.90   5 
  2   519 Cotton, Micholette     Unattached               35.15   5 
  3   176 Stough, Mia            Hershey Blaz             35.26   3 
  4    23 Wooten, Danielle       Above Xpecta             35.54   5 
  5   595 Anderson, Saniyah      Youth All St             35.87   5 
  6   416 Demby, Adrianna        Second Chanc             36.09   4 
  7   422 Mayle, Arianna         Second Chanc             36.26   4 
  8    10 Freeman, Nyaira        Above Xpecta             36.43   4 
  9   228 Jowers, Sydney         Mallery Chal             36.58   5 
 10    13 Kennedy, Peyton        Above Xpecta             36.71   5 
 11   226 Jackson, Amya          Mallery Chal             38.07   4 
 12   438 Godfrey, Kennadie      Soaring Eagl             38.34   1 
 13   504 mack, dacia            Trinity Track            38.48   3 
 14   421 Mayle, Alexis          Second Chanc             38.61   5 
 15   225 Green, Chozen          Mallery Chal             38.63   4 
 16   184 Allen, Corrynn         Infinity Tra             38.77   2 
 17    70 Farmer, Jasmine        Camden Clock             39.46   5 
 18   451 Naman, Nyla            Southwest Tr             40.48   2 
 19   381 Wenrich, Stella-Bl     Reading Yout             41.64   2 
 20   475 Bowman, Zyrah          The Athlete'             42.37   4 
 21   369 Caison, Olivia         Reading Yout             43.53   1 
 22   415 Dandridge, Paige       Second Chanc             43.90   4 
 23   295 Gibson, Kayla          Newark Elite             44.39   1 
 24   229 Lomax, Ashley          Mallery Chal             44.56   3 
 25   286 Anderson, TaQera       Newark Elite             44.75   2 
 26   532 Wescott, RaNiya        Unattached               46.08   3 
 27   376 McBean, Talia          Reading Yout             46.83   2 
 28   227 Jackson, Ava           Mallery Chal             47.30   3 
 29   293 Fry, Azaria            Newark Elite             48.32   2 
 30    79 Parker, Kathyrn        Camden Clock             48.52   3 
 31    77 Lawrence, Zoey         Camden Clock             49.82   4 
 32   292 Fry, Atira             Newark Elite             50.99   2 
 33   189 Casey, Emily           Infinity Tra             52.23   1 
 34   297 Ingram, Amya           Newark Elite             57.01   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   278 Harriston, Keyara      Mt. Airy Tra           1:15.46   2 
  2   230 Massey, Rayana         Mallery Chal           1:21.90   2 
  3   224 Drumwright, Payton     Mallery Chal           1:23.57   2 
  4    70 Farmer, Jasmine        Camden Clock           1:30.42   2 
  5    13 Kennedy, Peyton        Above Xpecta           1:30.55   1 
  6   220 Cage, Jalynn           Mallery Chal           1:31.28   2 
  7   601 Jackson, Dakota        Youth All St           1:31.97   2 
  8   438 Godfrey, Kennadie      Soaring Eagl           1:32.15   1 
  9   530 Shaw, Lila             Unattached             1:35.02   2 
 10   451 Naman, Nyla            Southwest Tr           1:40.23   1 
 11   300 Moore, Saniya          Newark Elite           1:45.35   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   278 Harriston, Keyara      Mt. Airy Tra           2:57.96  
  2   230 Massey, Rayana         Mallery Chal           3:00.85  
  3   519 Cotton, Micholette     Unattached             3:14.02  
  4   224 Drumwright, Payton     Mallery Chal           3:21.96  
  5   530 Shaw, Lila             Unattached             3:25.64  
  6   220 Cage, Jalynn           Mallery Chal           3:28.86  
  7   601 Jackson, Dakota        Youth All St           3:30.51  
  8   371 Cruz, Melanie          Reading Yout           4:06.55  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                   1:14.30  
     1) 23 Wooten, Danielle             2) 10 Freeman, Nyaira             
     3) 13 Kennedy, Peyton              4) 14 Medine, Trinity             
  2 Newark Elite  'A'                                   1:18.96  
     1) 302 Saunders-Young, Sanaa       2) 300 Moore, Saniya              
     3) 286 Anderson, TaQera            4) 294 Gall, Yasmina              
  3 Reading Youth Track Club  'A'                       1:31.63  
     1) 371 Cruz, Melanie               2) 369 Caison, Olivia             
     3) 381 Wenrich, Stella-Blue        4) 376 McBean, Talia              
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   294 Gall, Yasmina          Newark Elite             3.28m   10-09.25 
  2   207 Stovall, Quin          Infinity Tra             3.20m   10-06.00 
  3   606 Payne, Kalajha         Youth All St             3.16m   10-04.50 
  4   184 Allen, Corrynn         Infinity Tra             2.83m    9-03.50 
  5   601 Jackson, Dakota        Youth All St             2.64m    8-08.00 
  6   595 Anderson, Saniyah      Youth All St             2.56m    8-04.75 
  7   205 Smith, Brooke-Lynn     Infinity Tra             2.29m    7-06.25 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    14 Medine, Trinity        Above Xpecta             3.61m   11-10.25 
  2   227 Jackson, Ava           Mallery Chal             3.15m   10-04.00 
  3    77 Lawrence, Zoey         Camden Clock             2.94m    9-07.75 
  4   184 Allen, Corrynn         Infinity Tra             2.54m    8-04.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   197 Lewis, Avery           Infinity Tra             13.99q  2 
  2   413 Cruz, Lady             Second Chanc             14.03q  1  14.023
  3   608 Reeves, Kaleaha        Youth All St             14.03q  1  14.029
  4   271 Bey, Eyota             Mt. Airy Tra             14.81q  1 
  5    11 Freeman, Nyjai         Above Xpecta             14.97q  3 
  6    18 Saunders, Thalia       Above Xpecta             15.11q  3 
  7     9 Ferrell, Anaeja        Above Xpecta             15.80q  3 
  8   419 Ferguson, Jada         Second Chanc             15.98q  2 
  9   506 marshall, janelle      Trinity Track            16.17   1 
 10   417 Dorsett, Khristian     Second Chanc             16.28   2 
 11   373 Greene, Laneya         Reading Yout             17.11   2 
 12   231 Minor, Samiya          Mallery Chal             17.42   3 
 13    12 Johnson, Jazzlyn       Above Xpecta             18.66   3 
 14   550 Revnell, Kyla          West Chester             19.38   2 
Finals
  1   197 Lewis, Avery           Infinity Tra             14.01  
  2   413 Cruz, Lady             Second Chanc             14.17  
  3   271 Bey, Eyota             Mt. Airy Tra             14.83  
  4    18 Saunders, Thalia       Above Xpecta             15.35  
  5    11 Freeman, Nyjai         Above Xpecta             15.61  
  6     9 Ferrell, Anaeja        Above Xpecta             15.94  
  7   419 Ferguson, Jada         Second Chanc             16.73  
 --   608 Reeves, Kaleaha        Youth All St               DNF  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   413 Cruz, Lady             Second Chanc             28.36   4 
  2   608 Reeves, Kaleaha        Youth All St             29.00   4 
  3   281 Kelly, Simone          Mt. Airy Tra             29.77   4 
  4   185 Bryant, Zahra          Infinity Tra             30.19   4 
  5    20 Walker, Tatiana        Above Xpecta             30.20   4 
  6    11 Freeman, Nyjai         Above Xpecta             30.22   4 
  7    18 Saunders, Thalia       Above Xpecta             32.06   3 
  8   200 Price, Miracle         Infinity Tra             32.17   4 
  9   289 Blakeney, Tyra         Newark Elite             32.97   3 
 10   417 Dorsett, Khristian     Second Chanc             33.27   1 
 11   506 marshall, janelle      Trinity Track            33.29   3 
 12   251 Whaley, Joslynn        Mays Landing             33.68   3 
 13   602 Johnson, Cheyanne      Youth All St             34.36   3 
 14   419 Ferguson, Jada         Second Chanc             34.41   2 
 15   219 Adams, Gabrielle       Mallery Chal             34.58   2 
 16   373 Greene, Laneya         Reading Yout             35.30   1 
 17   233 Solomon, Kayla         Mallery Chal             35.61   2 
 18    12 Johnson, Jazzlyn       Above Xpecta             35.71   3 
 19   474 Bowman, Zaakirah       The Athlete'             35.95   2 
 20   577 Byrd, Nyla             Winslow Elit             37.10   2 
 21   231 Minor, Samiya          Mallery Chal             37.43   2 
 22   518 Allen, Amira           Unattached               38.88   1 
 23   440 Reheudul, Celena       Soaring Eagl             39.65   1 
 24   170 Jackson, Ericka        Hershey Blaz             40.14   2 
 25   288 Bale, Payton           Newark Elite             40.18   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   281 Kelly, Simone          Mt. Airy Tra           1:07.76   3 
  2   200 Price, Miracle         Infinity Tra           1:10.27   3 
  3   271 Bey, Eyota             Mt. Airy Tra           1:11.00   3 
  4   570 Kinlaw, Jada           Wilmington T           1:14.95   3 
  5   506 marshall, janelle      Trinity Track          1:17.96   2 
  6   219 Adams, Gabrielle       Mallery Chal           1:21.30   1 
  7   289 Blakeney, Tyra         Newark Elite           1:21.49   2 
  8   474 Bowman, Zaakirah       The Athlete'           1:22.30   2 
  9   221 Clack, Shaniya         Mallery Chal           1:23.42   3 
 10   600 Horsey, Albany         Youth All St           1:23.89   2 
 11   577 Byrd, Nyla             Winslow Elit           1:25.07   2 
 12   233 Solomon, Kayla         Mallery Chal           1:25.64   2 
 13   602 Johnson, Cheyanne      Youth All St           1:26.46   3 
 14   170 Jackson, Ericka        Hershey Blaz           1:31.91   1 
 15   518 Allen, Amira           Unattached             1:33.27   1 
 16   440 Reheudul, Celena       Soaring Eagl           1:35.40   1 
 17   550 Revnell, Kyla          West Chester           1:39.36   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.16  8/1/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   520 Cotton, Mileah         Unattached             2:48.52  
  2   570 Kinlaw, Jada           Wilmington T           2:55.56  
  3   602 Johnson, Cheyanne      Youth All St           2:56.79  
  4   232 Sanders, Amber         Mallery Chal           3:06.23  
  5   221 Clack, Shaniya         Mallery Chal           3:12.83  
  6   288 Bale, Payton           Newark Elite           3:16.94  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   520 Cotton, Mileah         Unattached             5:50.90  
  2   232 Sanders, Amber         Mallery Chal           6:07.37  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            1:01.31  
     1) 197 Lewis, Avery                2) 199 Mills, Iyonnah             
     3) 200 Price, Miracle              4) 185 Bryant, Zahra              
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   373 Greene, Laneya         Reading Yout           3-00.00      0.91m 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   197 Lewis, Avery           Infinity Tra             4.50m   14-09.25 
  2   608 Reeves, Kaleaha        Youth All St             4.45m   14-07.25 
  3    18 Saunders, Thalia       Above Xpecta             3.81m   12-06.00 
  4   185 Bryant, Zahra          Infinity Tra             3.57m   11-08.50 
  5   570 Kinlaw, Jada           Wilmington T             3.49m   11-05.50 
  6    11 Freeman, Nyjai         Above Xpecta             3.14m   10-03.75 
  7    12 Johnson, Jazzlyn       Above Xpecta             1.97m    6-05.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   289 Blakeney, Tyra         Newark Elite             5.19m   17-00.50 
  2   170 Jackson, Ericka        Hershey Blaz             4.94m   16-02.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   107 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey             13.43q  1 
  2   410 Crawford, Charlee      Second Chanc             13.92q  2 
  3   163 Peoples, Jada          Generation N             13.97q  2 
  4   106 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey             14.00q  1 
  5   193 Epps, Sabria           Infinity Tra             14.10q  1 
  6   175 Stough, Maliyah        Hershey Blaz             14.13q  2 
  7   498 harris, skylar         Trinity Track            14.39q  1 
  8   172 Lucas, Kelly           Hershey Blaz             14.44q  3 
  9   165 Walker, Makiyah        Generation N             15.19   2 
 10    71 Harper, Taniya         Camden Clock             15.22   3 
 11   122 Morris_Ward, Azari     First State              15.64   3 
 12   497 akande, kemi           Trinity Track            16.13   2 
 13   159 Brown, Inala           Generation N             16.37   3 
 14    82 Watson, Makiyah        Camden Clock             17.27   2 
 15   374 Harter, Shae           Reading Yout             17.91   3 
Finals
  1   107 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey             13.72  
  2   410 Crawford, Charlee      Second Chanc             14.07  
  3   163 Peoples, Jada          Generation N             14.22  
  4   172 Lucas, Kelly           Hershey Blaz             14.30  
  5   106 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey             14.32  
  6   498 harris, skylar         Trinity Track            14.95  
  7   193 Epps, Sabria           Infinity Tra             15.43  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   107 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey             28.40   4 
  2   193 Epps, Sabria           Infinity Tra             28.65   1 
  3   410 Crawford, Charlee      Second Chanc             28.69   4 
  4   163 Peoples, Jada          Generation N             29.35   4 
  5   106 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey             29.46   4 
  6   172 Lucas, Kelly           Hershey Blaz             29.51   3 
  7   423 Page, Ronne            Second Chanc             30.58   4 
  8   279 Holmes, Kyndall        Mt. Airy Tra             30.61   3 
  9   175 Stough, Maliyah        Hershey Blaz             30.73   2 
 10   498 harris, skylar         Trinity Track            30.78   4 
 11   273 Clinton, Yasmine       Mt. Airy Tra             31.03   3 
 12    71 Harper, Taniya         Camden Clock             31.67   4 
 13   198 Mcginty, Caitlin       Infinity Tra             31.76   2 
 14   122 Morris_Ward, Azari     First State              32.22   1 
 15   441 Reheudul, Zanya        Soaring Eagl             32.50   2 
 16   287 Bale, Jillian          Newark Elite             32.59   2 
 17   165 Walker, Makiyah        Generation N             32.77   3 
 18   439 Miller, Isabella       Soaring Eagl             33.71   1 
 19   283 Lane, Rah'Dirah        Mt. Airy Tra             34.25   2 
 20   159 Brown, Inala           Generation N             34.66   3 
 21   201 Roberts, Ava           Infinity Tra             35.14   3 
 22   375 Massop, Imani          Reading Yout             35.81   1 
 23   436 Benjamin, Chyann       Soaring Eagl             37.14   1 
 24   374 Harter, Shae           Reading Yout             37.49   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   272 Boykin, Jesikah        Mt. Airy Tra           1:02.71   3 
  2   107 White, Brianna         Chelsea Grey           1:07.23   3 
  3   525 McGinnis, Morgan       Unattached             1:09.07   1 
  4   273 Clinton, Yasmine       Mt. Airy Tra           1:10.21   3 
  5   279 Holmes, Kyndall        Mt. Airy Tra           1:10.81   3 
  6   194 Furtick, Taliyah       Infinity Tra           1:12.04   1 
  7   473 Bowman, Azirah         The Athlete'           1:13.26   3 
  8   206 Stovall, Bailie        Infinity Tra           1:13.30   3 
  9   122 Morris_Ward, Azari     First State            1:13.90   2 
 10   198 Mcginty, Caitlin       Infinity Tra           1:15.28   2 
 11   441 Reheudul, Zanya        Soaring Eagl           1:16.30   2 
 12   165 Walker, Makiyah        Generation N           1:17.25   3 
 13   439 Miller, Isabella       Soaring Eagl           1:17.89   2 
 14   283 Lane, Rah'Dirah        Mt. Airy Tra           1:19.17   2 
 15    24 Wooten, Shanell        Above Xpecta           1:21.12   2 
 16   436 Benjamin, Chyann       Soaring Eagl           1:31.52   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   272 Boykin, Jesikah        Mt. Airy Tra           2:26.00  
  2   104 Cohen, Lily            Chelsea Grey           2:26.89  
  3   187 Casey, Aimee           Infinity Tra           2:39.18  
  4   287 Bale, Jillian          Newark Elite           2:40.44  
  5   276 Harriston, Aija        Mt. Airy Tra           2:43.96  
  6   505 manly, collen          Trinity Track          2:51.38  
  7   525 McGinnis, Morgan       Unattached             2:54.54  
  8   206 Stovall, Bailie        Infinity Tra           2:55.33  
  9     3 Bordrick, Maya         Above Xpecta           3:00.42  
 10   191 Cook-Sather, Morga     Infinity Tra           3:01.74  
 11   622 Brown, Aaliyah         Mt. Airy Tra           3:01.80  
 12   195 Lee, Sasha             Infinity Tra           3:13.15  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   104 Cohen, Lily            Chelsea Grey           5:12.33  
  2   272 Boykin, Jesikah        Mt. Airy Tra           5:22.56  
  3   187 Casey, Aimee           Infinity Tra           5:26.12  
  4   287 Bale, Jillian          Newark Elite           5:39.08  
  5   276 Harriston, Aija        Mt. Airy Tra           5:40.79  
  6   191 Cook-Sather, Morga     Infinity Tra           5:57.42  
  7     3 Bordrick, Maya         Above Xpecta           6:07.90  
  8   531 Shaw, Savannah         Unattached             6:19.63  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   104 Cohen, Lily            Chelsea Grey          11:26.31  
  2     3 Bordrick, Maya         Above Xpecta          12:29.80  
  3   505 manly, collen          Trinity Track         12:47.83  
  4   531 Shaw, Savannah         Unattached            13:12.65  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   204 Smith, Brianna         Infinity Tra             14.83  
  2   106 Marquez, Madelyn       Chelsea Grey             15.69  
  3   195 Lee, Sasha             Infinity Tra             16.30  
  4   525 McGinnis, Morgan       Unattached               16.42  
  5   203 Shell, Inara           Infinity Tra             17.32  
  6   372 Fennell, Kellie        Reading Yout             18.55  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:56.63  5/30/2010   Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                 
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
     JO Meet: J 3:56.86  8/1/2010    15 Quiet Fire TC, Quiet Fire TC           
                         L Williams, J Paul, K Richardson, K Richardson    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            4:39.07  
     1) 204 Smith, Brianna              2) 203 Shell, Inara               
     3) 193 Epps, Sabria                4) 194 Furtick, Taliyah           
  2 Reading Youth Track Club  'A'                       6:14.58  
     1) 366 Arroyo, Alena               2) 367 Badillo-Perez, Demares     
     3) 375 Massop, Imani               4) 372 Fennell, Kellie            
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   198 Mcginty, Caitlin       Infinity Tra           3-08.00N     1.11m 
  2   375 Massop, Imani          Reading Yout           3-06.00N     1.06m 
  3   203 Shell, Inara           Infinity Tra          J3-06.00N     1.06m 
  4   195 Lee, Sasha             Infinity Tra           3-04.00N     1.01m 
  5   622 Brown, Aaliyah         Mt. Airy Tra          J3-04.00N     1.01m 
 --   368 Berrios, Destinee      Reading Yout                NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   498 harris, skylar         Trinity Track            4.06m   13-04.00 
  2   194 Furtick, Taliyah       Infinity Tra             3.96m   13-00.00 
  3   204 Smith, Brianna         Infinity Tra             3.86m   12-08.00 
  4   622 Brown, Aaliyah         Mt. Airy Tra             3.69m   12-01.25 
  5   201 Roberts, Ava           Infinity Tra             3.66m   12-00.25 
  6   599 Burton, Cydney         Youth All St             3.08m   10-01.25 
  7   439 Miller, Isabella       Soaring Eagl             2.90m    9-06.25 
  8   436 Benjamin, Chyann       Soaring Eagl             2.71m    8-10.75 
  9   372 Fennell, Kellie        Reading Yout             2.31m    7-07.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    71 Harper, Taniya         Camden Clock             6.46m   21-02.50 
  2   201 Roberts, Ava           Infinity Tra             6.45m   21-02.00 
  3    82 Watson, Makiyah        Camden Clock             6.21m   20-04.50 
  4   497 akande, kemi           Trinity Track            5.85m   19-02.50 
  5    24 Wooten, Shanell        Above Xpecta             5.71m   18-09.00 
  6   527 Moore, Leah            Unattached               5.68m   18-07.75 
  7   253 Whaley, Kivanna        Mays Landing             5.61m   18-05.00 
  8    67 Daaliya, Surrayah      Camden Clock             5.22m   17-01.50 
  9   503 jones, mya             Trinity Track            4.90m   16-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   527 Moore, Leah            Unattached              13.02m      42-08 
  2   253 Whaley, Kivanna        Mays Landing            12.71m      41-08 
  3    82 Watson, Makiyah        Camden Clock            11.05m      36-03 
  4    67 Daaliya, Surrayah      Camden Clock            10.84m      35-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.73  7/31/2009   Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   418 Edwards, Saani         Second Chanc             12.74q  4 
  2   633 Hampton, Tiaija        Perdue Athle             12.76q  4 
  3   162 Peace, Kouri           Generation N             12.98q  3 
  4   500 harris-gaskins, je     Trinity Track            13.70q  1 
  5   299 Miller, Briya          Newark Elite             13.72q  3 
  6   596 Anderson-Harrison,     Youth All St             13.83q  4 
  7   411 Crawford, Hailey       Second Chanc             13.88q  1 
  8   192 Crawford, Madison      Infinity Tra             13.97q  2 
  9   363 Dillard, Gabrielle     Perdue Athle             13.99   2 
 10   118 Benson, TyNaesia       First State              14.06   3 
 11   303 Taylor, Zair           Newark Elite             14.12   4 
 12   612 Unike, Cheyziera       Youth All St             14.13   2 
 13     8 Dye, Aja               Above Xpecta             14.37   3 
 14    73 Johnson, Asia          Camden Clock             14.42   2 
 15   174 Stough, Makenzie       Hershey Blaz             14.47   3 
 16   632 Glenn, Shazzmere       Perdue Athle             14.50   2 
 17   290 Cephas, Taariah        Newark Elite             14.86   4 
 18   208 Truitt, Tahtiana       Infinity Tra             15.05   4 
 19    66 Chestnut, Alaysia      Camden Clock             15.06   1 
 20    80 Rainer, Janaya         Camden Clock             15.08   4 
 21   449 Hall-Callaway, Aja     Southwest Tr             15.24   4 
 22   507 pagadvan, tatiyana     Trinity Track            15.43   3 
 23   625 Sapp, Starr            Youth All St             15.57   1 
 24    65 Cambell, Kanya         Camden Clock             16.66   2 
Finals
  1   633 Hampton, Tiaija        Perdue Athle             12.80  
  2   162 Peace, Kouri           Generation N             12.89  
  3   418 Edwards, Saani         Second Chanc             13.09  
  4   299 Miller, Briya          Newark Elite             13.90  
  5   500 harris-gaskins, je     Trinity Track            13.93  
  6   192 Crawford, Madison      Infinity Tra             14.05  
  7   596 Anderson-Harrison,     Youth All St             14.18  
  8   411 Crawford, Hailey       Second Chanc             14.20  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.69  8/1/2009    Kendall Baisden, Motor City TC, MI          
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   166 Webb, Jayana           Generation N             25.72   6 
  2   162 Peace, Kouri           Generation N             26.11   6 
  3   408 Brooks, Eliza          Second Chanc             26.28   6 
  4   406 Armor, Alyssa          Second Chanc             26.31   6 
  5   164 Sanders, Siani         Generation N             27.06   6 
  6   500 harris-gaskins, je     Trinity Track            27.48   5 
  7   418 Edwards, Saani         Second Chanc             27.51   4 
  8   425 Yarbray, Micah         Second Chanc             27.88   5 
  9   546 Coffey, Audrey         West Chester             27.96   1 
 10   603 Jones, Kyla            Youth All St             27.97   6 
 11   414 Cruz, Tyresha          Second Chanc             28.09   4 
 12   299 Miller, Briya          Newark Elite             28.13   4 
 13   409 Conteh, Kamani         Second Chanc             28.26   4 
 14   412 Crawford, Kayla        Second Chanc             28.31   5 
 15   303 Taylor, Zair           Newark Elite             28.37   3 
 16   411 Crawford, Hailey       Second Chanc             28.41   4 
 17   173 Paynter, Maliyah       Hershey Blaz             28.56   5 
 18   192 Crawford, Madison      Infinity Tra             28.64   5 
 19   626 Brackett, Kaire        Perdue Athle             28.80   1 
 20    69 Everett, Zanasia       Camden Clock             29.06   6 
 21   202 Rodgers, Gabrielle     Infinity Tra             29.13   3 
 22   596 Anderson-Harrison,     Youth All St             29.24   5 
 23    17 Saunders, Kina         Above Xpecta             29.26   5 
 24   612 Unike, Cheyziera       Youth All St             29.47   4 
 25   502 holden, nia            Trinity Track            29.71   4 
 26     8 Dye, Aja               Above Xpecta             30.11   4 
 27   437 Brown, Jordan          Soaring Eagl             30.16   2 
 28   118 Benson, TyNaesia       First State              30.22   1 
 29   174 Stough, Makenzie       Hershey Blaz             30.76   2 
 30   576 Brown, Sydney          Winslow Elit             31.09   3 
 31    66 Chestnut, Alaysia      Camden Clock             31.24   1 
 32   290 Cephas, Taariah        Newark Elite             31.40   1 
 33   507 pagadvan, tatiyana     Trinity Track            31.40   3 
 34   105 Hashimoto, Ai          Chelsea Grey             31.61   3 
 35   208 Truitt, Tahtiana       Infinity Tra             31.64   1 
 36    80 Rainer, Janaya         Camden Clock             31.75   3 
 37   449 Hall-Callaway, Aja     Southwest Tr             32.04   2 
 38   298 Jefferson, Nya         Newark Elite             32.44   2 
 39    65 Cambell, Kanya         Camden Clock             36.86   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   166 Webb, Jayana           Generation N             59.85   4 
  2   164 Sanders, Siani         Generation N             59.98   4 
  3   406 Armor, Alyssa          Second Chanc           1:00.68   4 
  4   603 Jones, Kyla            Youth All St           1:01.53   4 
  5   500 harris-gaskins, je     Trinity Track          1:01.89   3 
  6   578 Morrison, Alexandr     Winslow Elit           1:03.39   4 
  7   411 Crawford, Hailey       Second Chanc           1:03.67   3 
  8   277 Harriston, Daija       Mt. Airy Tra           1:04.46   3 
  9   173 Paynter, Maliyah       Hershey Blaz           1:04.81   3 
 10    73 Johnson, Asia          Camden Clock           1:05.53   3 
 11   630 Brown, DaNeesha        Perdue Athle           1:06.44   2 
 12   502 holden, nia            Trinity Track          1:07.19   3 
 13   628 Johnson, Aniya         Perdue Athle           1:07.65   2 
 14   303 Taylor, Zair           Newark Elite           1:08.01   2 
 15   363 Dillard, Gabrielle     Perdue Athle           1:08.45   3 
 16   105 Hashimoto, Ai          Chelsea Grey           1:11.53   2 
 17   118 Benson, TyNaesia       First State            1:12.03   1 
 18   576 Brown, Sydney          Winslow Elit           1:12.08   2 
 19   437 Brown, Jordan          Soaring Eagl           1:12.63   2 
 20   379 Rodriguez, Aliana      Reading Yout           1:13.92   1 
 21    69 Everett, Zanasia       Camden Clock           1:15.48   3 
 22   298 Jefferson, Nya         Newark Elite           1:18.66   2 
 23   625 Sapp, Starr            Youth All St           1:20.78   1 
 24   449 Hall-Callaway, Aja     Southwest Tr           1:27.75   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   578 Morrison, Alexandr     Winslow Elit           2:28.50   2 
  2   526 Miller, Raelynne       Unattached             2:29.67   2 
  3   546 Coffey, Audrey         West Chester           2:30.31   1 
  4   404 Boyd, Michaela         Running Rebe           2:31.01   2 
  5   409 Conteh, Kamani         Second Chanc           2:34.17   2 
  6   412 Crawford, Kayla        Second Chanc           2:34.37   2 
  7   171 Line, Delaney          Hershey Blaz           2:35.00   2 
  8   521 Dawkins, Naomi         Unattached             2:35.20   2 
  9   188 Casey, Bethany         Infinity Tra           2:38.71   1 
 10   502 holden, nia            Trinity Track          2:39.23   2 
 11   379 Rodriguez, Aliana      Reading Yout           2:46.13   1 
 12   190 Casey, Rebekah         Infinity Tra           2:52.11   1 
 13   105 Hashimoto, Ai          Chelsea Grey           2:52.22   2 
 14   629 Reyes, Cassandra       Perdue Athle           2:52.54   2 
 15   298 Jefferson, Nya         Newark Elite           3:22.13   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   521 Dawkins, Naomi         Unattached             5:05.27  
  2   526 Miller, Raelynne       Unattached             5:18.72  
  3   171 Line, Delaney          Hershey Blaz           5:24.29  
  4   188 Casey, Bethany         Infinity Tra           5:50.74  
  5   190 Casey, Rebekah         Infinity Tra           5:51.77  
  6   379 Rodriguez, Aliana      Reading Yout           6:00.19  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    17 Saunders, Kina         Above Xpecta             18.42  
  2   277 Harriston, Daija       Mt. Airy Tra             19.32  
  3   202 Rodgers, Gabrielle     Infinity Tra             19.96  
  4     8 Dye, Aja               Above Xpecta             20.32  
  5   578 Morrison, Alexandr     Winslow Elit             25.76  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perdue Athletics Track Club  'A'                      53.84  
     1) 630 Brown, DaNeesha             2) 363 Dillard, Gabrielle         
     3) 633 Hampton, Tiaija             4) 626 Brackett, Kaire            
 -- Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                                DQ   Exchange Zone 3 
     1) 66 Chestnut, Alaysia            2) 73 Johnson, Asia       Violation        
     3) 80 Rainer, Janaya               4) 69 Everett, Zanasia            
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   576 Brown, Sydney          Winslow Elit           4-02.00N     1.27m 
 --   379 Rodriguez, Aliana      Reading Yout                NH            
 --   628 Johnson, Aniya         Perdue Athle                NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Las Vegas, NV                
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   500 harris-gaskins, je     Trinity Track            4.71m   15-05.50 
  2   202 Rodgers, Gabrielle     Infinity Tra             4.64m   15-02.75 
  3   578 Morrison, Alexandr     Winslow Elit             4.47m   14-08.00 
  4   526 Miller, Raelynne       Unattached               4.41m   14-05.75 
  5   192 Crawford, Madison      Infinity Tra             4.15m   13-07.50 
  6    17 Saunders, Kina         Above Xpecta             4.08m   13-04.75 
  7   631 Byrer, Marceline       Perdue Athle             3.89m   12-09.25 
  7   632 Glenn, Shazzmere       Perdue Athle             3.89m   12-09.25 
  9     8 Dye, Aja               Above Xpecta             3.79m   12-05.25 
 10   174 Stough, Makenzie       Hershey Blaz             3.09m   10-01.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   597 Burson, Nyasia         Youth All St             9.81m   32-02.25 
  2   459 Alston, Aniyah         St. Luke's S             9.50m   31-02.00 
  3    64 Bryant, Deriana        Camden Clock             8.54m   28-00.25 
  4   507 pagadvan, tatiyana     Trinity Track            7.69m   25-02.75 
  5   437 Brown, Jordan          Soaring Eagl             5.90m   19-04.25 
  6   123 Paker, Mya             First State              5.85m   19-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   459 Alston, Aniyah         St. Luke's S            24.47m      80-03 
  2   597 Burson, Nyasia         Youth All St            20.24m      66-05 
  3    64 Bryant, Deriana        Camden Clock            15.12m      49-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     6 Cornish, Najiya        Above Xpecta             12.58q  1 
  2   571 Lampkin, Daija         Wilmington T             12.77q  3 
  3   604 Kitchell, Alexandr     Youth All St             12.80q  4 
  4    19 Temeng, Akua           Above Xpecta             12.92q  2 
  5    21 Washington, Jasmin     Above Xpecta             13.12q  2 
  6   252 Whaley, Keisha         Mays Landing             13.42q  1 
  7   592 Penda, Helnsarah       Young Gunz               13.46q  2 
  8   128 Wilson, Ranay          First State              13.79q  2 
  9   125 Saunders, Zuri         First State              13.86   3 
 10   120 Denson, Lauryn         First State              13.91   2 
 11   196 Lewis, Amani           Infinity Tra             14.25   1  14.245
 12   568 Banks, Arabia          Wilmington T             14.25   1  14.250
 13   589 Bailey, Taylor         Young Gunz               14.39   3 
 14   549 Myrie, Naomi           West Chester             14.45   3 
 15   452 Saunders, Shantae'     Southwest Tr             14.47   1 
 16   634 Davis, Quadiya         Perdue Athle             14.67   2 
 17   574 Walker, Tina           Wilmington T             14.81   4 
 18   119 Brown-Williams, My     First State              14.86   2  14.853
 19   304 Webb, Kristina         Newark Elite             14.86   1  14.854
 20    81 Reddick, A'Rae         Camden Clock             15.60   4 
 21    76 Jourdain, Jorvania     Camden Clock             15.79   1 
Finals
  1   604 Kitchell, Alexandr     Youth All St             12.61  
  2   571 Lampkin, Daija         Wilmington T             12.62  
  3     6 Cornish, Najiya        Above Xpecta             12.68  
  4    21 Washington, Jasmin     Above Xpecta             13.33  
  5   592 Penda, Helnsarah       Young Gunz               13.43  
  6   252 Whaley, Keisha         Mays Landing             13.68  
  7   128 Wilson, Ranay          First State              14.12  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   604 Kitchell, Alexandr     Youth All St             25.48   5 
  2   571 Lampkin, Daija         Wilmington T             25.55   5 
  3   609 Sellers, Siani         Youth All St             26.36   5 
  4   161 Hill-Stewart, Kani     Generation N             26.75   5 
  5   158 Boone, Nya             Generation N             26.89   5 
  6   592 Penda, Helnsarah       Young Gunz               27.46   5 
  7   252 Whaley, Keisha         Mays Landing             27.49   3 
  8    19 Temeng, Akua           Above Xpecta             27.54   5 
  9   124 Ragin, Crystal         First State              27.64   4 
 10   301 Roberson, Halimah      Newark Elite             27.74   4 
 11   572 Neal, Myia             Wilmington T             27.77   4 
 12    22 Woods, Briyana         Above Xpecta             27.78   2 
 13   460 Brown, Imani           St. Luke's S             28.35   4 
 14   125 Saunders, Zuri         First State              28.39   2 
 15    21 Washington, Jasmin     Above Xpecta             28.59   5 
 16   126 Thornton, Ariona       First State              28.81   3 
 17   120 Denson, Lauryn         First State              28.87   1 
 18    74 Johnson, Azhanee       Camden Clock             29.04   4 
 19   549 Myrie, Naomi           West Chester             29.07   3 
 20   476 Corinaldi, Setchie     The Athlete'             29.10   4 
 21   568 Banks, Arabia          Wilmington T             29.16   1 
 22   589 Bailey, Taylor         Young Gunz               29.71   4 
 23   611 Tubbs, Taryn           Youth All St             29.93   3 
 24   121 Merritt, Dominique     First State              30.05   3 
 25   296 Hazzard, Camyrn        Newark Elite             30.70   1 
 26    83 Webb, Shianah          Camden Clock             31.10   3 
 27   119 Brown-Williams, My     First State              31.74   3 
 28   304 Webb, Kristina         Newark Elite             32.01   2 
 29    81 Reddick, A'Rae         Camden Clock             33.99   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   604 Kitchell, Alexandr     Youth All St             57.48   3 
  2   609 Sellers, Siani         Youth All St             58.56   3 
  3   158 Boone, Nya             Generation N           1:00.88   2 
  4   161 Hill-Stewart, Kani     Generation N           1:01.04   3 
  5   605 Langley-Walker, Ma     Youth All St           1:02.16   2 
  6   460 Brown, Imani           St. Luke's S           1:02.21   2 
  7   124 Ragin, Crystal         First State            1:02.89   2 
  8   128 Wilson, Ranay          First State            1:04.56   1 
  9   223 Douglas, Daja          Mallery Chal           1:05.21   3 
 10     5 Brown-Myrick, Leke     Above Xpecta           1:05.40   2 
 11    74 Johnson, Azhanee       Camden Clock           1:05.72   1 
 12    22 Woods, Briyana         Above Xpecta           1:06.10   3 
 13   452 Saunders, Shantae'     Southwest Tr           1:09.68   1 
 14   121 Merritt, Dominique     First State            1:11.44   1 
 15    83 Webb, Shianah          Camden Clock           1:12.24   1 
 16    15 Mobley, Isabel         Above Xpecta           1:14.32   3 
 17   296 Hazzard, Camyrn        Newark Elite           1:17.58   1 
 18   304 Webb, Kristina         Newark Elite           1:21.99   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    15 Mobley, Isabel         Above Xpecta           2:30.10  
  2   223 Douglas, Daja          Mallery Chal           2:33.84  
  3   126 Thornton, Ariona       First State            2:34.22  
  4   610 Smith, Emily Kathl     Youth All St           2:34.46  
  5   460 Brown, Imani           St. Luke's S           2:37.14  
  6   127 Williams, Courtney     First State            2:38.53  
  7   301 Roberson, Halimah      Newark Elite           2:47.34  
  8   128 Wilson, Ranay          First State            2:54.04  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   186 Burd, Emily            Infinity Tra           4:57.36  
  2   610 Smith, Emily Kathl     Youth All St           5:32.25  
  3   611 Tubbs, Taryn           Youth All St           5:59.83  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   186 Burd, Emily            Infinity Tra          10:44.02  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  8/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, EOYDC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   274 Dallas, Taylar         Mt. Airy Tra             15.23   2 
  2   605 Langley-Walker, Ma     Youth All St             15.34   2 
  3   592 Penda, Helnsarah       Young Gunz               15.45   2 
  4   569 Cintron, Taliah        Wilmington T             16.21   2 
  5     5 Brown-Myrick, Leke     Above Xpecta             17.08   1 
  6   280 House, Rynisha         Mt. Airy Tra             19.84   1 
  7   476 Corinaldi, Setchie     The Athlete'             21.52   2 
 --   589 Bailey, Taylor         Young Gunz                  FS   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                     51.06  
     1) 19 Temeng, Akua                 2) 22 Woods, Briyana              
     3) 21 Washington, Jasmine          4) 6 Cornish, Najiya              
  2 Wilmington Track Club  'A'                            51.47  
     1) 571 Lampkin, Daija              2) 573 Shamlin, Daysha            
     3) 572 Neal, Myia                  4) 569 Cintron, Taliah            
  3 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                             57.18  
     1) 81 Reddick, A'Rae               2) 74 Johnson, Azhanee            
     3) 75 Jones-El, Londyn             4) 68 Dixon, Oviyance             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                      4:25.28  
     1) 126 Thornton, Ariona            2) 127 Williams, Courtney         
     3) 124 Ragin, Crystal              4) 128 Wilson, Ranay              
  2 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                      4:41.87  
     1) 121 Merritt, Dominique          2) 120 Denson, Lauryn             
     3) 119 Brown-Williams, Mysha       4) 125 Saunders, Zuri             
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 --   611 Tubbs, Taryn           Youth All St                NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   605 Langley-Walker, Ma     Youth All St             5.55m   18-02.50 
  2   609 Sellers, Siani         Youth All St             5.31m   17-05.25 
  3   522 Dendy, Micaiah         Unattached               5.02m   16-05.75 
  4   274 Dallas, Taylar         Mt. Airy Tra             4.73m   15-06.25 
  5   120 Denson, Lauryn         First State              4.70m   15-05.00 
  6    21 Washington, Jasmin     Above Xpecta             4.61m   15-01.50 
  7     6 Cornish, Najiya        Above Xpecta             4.33m   14-02.50 
  8   126 Thornton, Ariona       First State              4.27m   14-00.25 
  9   121 Merritt, Dominique     First State             J4.27m   14-00.25 
 10   589 Bailey, Taylor         Young Gunz               4.26m   13-11.75 
 11   574 Walker, Tina           Wilmington T             3.75m   12-03.75 
 12   196 Lewis, Amani           Infinity Tra             3.69m   12-01.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   355 Carmichael, Tomara     Next Dimensi            10.52m   34-06.25 
  2   499 harris david, gabb     Trinity Track           10.11m   33-02.00 
  3   598 Burson, Traunasha      Youth All St             8.88m   29-01.75 
  4   461 Harriott, Emani        St. Luke's S             8.74m   28-08.25 
  5   529 Ryan, Jamie            Unattached               8.20m   26-11.00 
  6   460 Brown, Imani           St. Luke's S             6.92m   22-08.50 
  7   634 Davis, Quadiya         Perdue Athle             6.61m   21-08.25 
  8    81 Reddick, A'Rae         Camden Clock             5.44m   17-10.25 
  9   574 Walker, Tina           Wilmington T             5.38m   17-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   499 harris david, gabb     Trinity Track           33.87m     111-01 
  2   355 Carmichael, Tomara     Next Dimensi            30.64m     100-06 
  3   598 Burson, Traunasha      Youth All St            25.15m      82-06 
  4   461 Harriott, Emani        St. Luke's S            22.23m      72-11 
  5   529 Ryan, Jamie            Unattached              18.31m      60-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   160 Chapman, Taylor        Generation N             12.37  
  2   607 Pollard, Jaye          Youth All St             12.48  
  3   462 Washington, Courtn     St. Luke's S             13.18  
  4   282 Krayee, Decontee       Mt. Airy Tra             13.27  
  5   117 Beckhman, Eeliyah      First State              13.32  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   160 Chapman, Taylor        Generation N             25.29   2 
  2   462 Washington, Courtn     St. Luke's S             26.79   2 
  3   591 Mclane, Mariah         Young Gunz               27.00   2 
  4   117 Beckhman, Eeliyah      First State              27.97   2 
  5   291 Cruz, Sierra           Newark Elite             28.54   1 
  6   115 Arykah, A'Lexus        First State              28.80   1 
  7   275 Fernandez, Heidy       Mt. Airy Tra             32.32   2 
 --   607 Pollard, Jaye          Youth All St                FS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   591 Mclane, Mariah         Young Gunz               59.75  
  2   117 Beckhman, Eeliyah      First State            1:05.12  
  3   116 Bailey, Ashley         First State            1:07.30  
  4   282 Krayee, Decontee       Mt. Airy Tra           1:08.52  
  5   115 Arykah, A'Lexus        First State            1:14.37  
  6   275 Fernandez, Heidy       Mt. Airy Tra           1:26.05  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   591 Mclane, Mariah         Young Gunz             2:23.99  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   523 Dunkley, Ashton        Unattached             5:08.31  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   590 Johnson, Tyatianna     Young Gunz               17.83  
  2   115 Arykah, A'Lexus        First State              19.15  
  3   117 Beckhman, Eeliyah      First State              20.37  
  4   275 Fernandez, Heidy       Mt. Airy Tra             21.71  
 
High Jump 17-18 Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   116 Bailey, Ashley         First State            4-10.00N     1.47m 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   607 Pollard, Jaye          Youth All St             5.17m   16-11.50 
  2   116 Bailey, Ashley         First State              5.08m   16-08.00 
  3   590 Johnson, Tyatianna     Young Gunz               4.96m   16-03.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   234 Williams, Kyra         Mallery Chal             8.98m   29-05.50 
  2   357 McDonnell, Madelin     Next Dimensi             8.60m   28-02.75 
  3    84 Yansane, Naj           Camden Clock             7.25m   23-09.50 
  4   590 Johnson, Tyatianna     Young Gunz               6.39m   20-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   356 Hoffing, Rachel        Next Dimensi            27.85m      91-04 
  2   234 Williams, Kyra         Mallery Chal            27.30m      89-07 
  3   357 McDonnell, Madelin     Next Dimensi            26.43m      86-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   585 Green, Julian          Winslow Elit             15.72q  4 
  2   350 Truitt, Jasyn          Newark Elite             15.97q  3 
  3    94 Horsey, Clifford       Camden Clock             15.99q  4 
  4   344 Roberson, Zakr         Newark Elite             16.08q  3 
  5   215 Roberts, Jonathan      Infinity Tra             16.51q  2 
  6    50 Roy, Malcolm           Above Xpecta             16.80q  1 
  7   617 Ingram, Johnathan      Youth All St             17.11q  1 
  8   316 Dennis, Davin          Newark Elite             17.17q  2 
  9   353 Whyte, Shaun           Newark Elite             17.23   3 
 10   178 Grace, Ryan            Hershey Blaz             17.27   2 
 11   181 Townsend, Joshua       Hershey Blaz             17.48   4 
 12    49 Reid, Zymeir           Above Xpecta             17.80   1 
 13   152 Spencer, Rashad        First State              17.82   1 
 14   309 Betsey, Chad           Newark Elite             18.22   2 
 15     1 Christy, Nymir         Aberdeen Soa             18.30   1 
 16   351 Watts, James           Newark Elite             18.69   4 
 17   239 Harrison, Jett         Mallery Chal             19.85   2 
 18   456 Miles, Jaiden          Southwest Tr             20.15   2 
 19   470 Taylor, Zaire          St. Luke's S             20.64   1 
 20    85 brooks, Zion           Camden Clock             20.93   2 
 21   508 amos, raymond          Trinity Track            23.76   1 
Finals
  1   585 Green, Julian          Winslow Elit             15.77  
  2   350 Truitt, Jasyn          Newark Elite             15.96  
  3   215 Roberts, Jonathan      Infinity Tra             15.98  
  4    94 Horsey, Clifford       Camden Clock             16.02  
  5   344 Roberson, Zakr         Newark Elite             16.11  
  6    50 Roy, Malcolm           Above Xpecta             16.95  
  7   617 Ingram, Johnathan      Youth All St             17.11  
  8   316 Dennis, Davin          Newark Elite             17.96  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   585 Green, Julian          Winslow Elit             32.30   4 
  2   495 Whittington, Jah'      The Athlete'             32.32   4 
  3    91 Farmer, Jayden         Camden Clock             33.21   4 
  4   344 Roberson, Zakr         Newark Elite             33.53   4 
  5   350 Truitt, Jasyn          Newark Elite             33.65   4 
  6    94 Horsey, Clifford       Camden Clock             34.46   4 
  7   215 Roberts, Jonathan      Infinity Tra             34.50   4 
  8    92 Harper, Gary           Camden Clock             34.87   4 
  9   316 Dennis, Davin          Newark Elite             35.08   3 
 10    50 Roy, Malcolm           Above Xpecta             35.18   3 
 11     1 Christy, Nymir         Aberdeen Soa             35.68   2 
 12   543 Stevens, Aaron         Unattached               35.79   2 
 13   353 Whyte, Shaun           Newark Elite             37.08   1 
 14   178 Grace, Ryan            Hershey Blaz             37.68   3 
 15   152 Spencer, Rashad        First State              38.16   2 
 16   102 Wynn, Bryce            Camden Clock             38.27   3 
 17   309 Betsey, Chad           Newark Elite             38.39   2 
 18   479 Brinkley, Dhakir       The Athlete'             38.51   3 
 19   447 Fitzgerald, Luke       Soaring Eagl             39.51   1 
 20   181 Townsend, Joshua       Hershey Blaz             39.60   1 
 21   351 Watts, James           Newark Elite             41.80   1 
 22   339 Osborne, Michael       Newark Elite             42.21   1 
 23   239 Harrison, Jett         Mallery Chal             44.63   3 
 24    45 Medine, Jabaree        Above Xpecta             46.70   2 
 25   508 amos, raymond          Trinity Track            47.69   1 
 --   346 Rose, Carl             Newark Elite               DNF   2 
 --   396 Morrison, Benjamin     Reading Yout               DNF   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   585 Green, Julian          Winslow Elit           1:12.20   3 
  2    95 Mcgrath, Ladanian      Camden Clock           1:14.31   3 
  3   495 Whittington, Jah'      The Athlete'           1:14.44   3 
  4    91 Farmer, Jayden         Camden Clock           1:19.31   3 
  5   212 Ingram, Trai           Infinity Tra           1:21.74   1 
  6   246 Tripline, Solomon      Mallery Chal           1:23.60   3 
  7   479 Brinkley, Dhakir       The Athlete'           1:24.35   2 
  8   447 Fitzgerald, Luke       Soaring Eagl           1:30.41   2 
  9   351 Watts, James           Newark Elite           1:40.56   2 
 10    90 Edwards, Vameir        Camden Clock           1:41.10   3 
 11   102 Wynn, Bryce            Camden Clock           1:41.27   3 
 12   508 amos, raymond          Trinity Track          1:42.84   1 
 13   470 Taylor, Zaire          St. Luke's S           1:42.87   1 
 14    45 Medine, Jabaree        Above Xpecta           1:50.86   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    95 Mcgrath, Ladanian      Camden Clock           2:54.61  
  2   212 Ingram, Trai           Infinity Tra           3:10.46  
  3   447 Fitzgerald, Luke       Soaring Eagl           3:21.99  
  4    90 Edwards, Vameir        Camden Clock           3:28.44  
  5   456 Miles, Jaiden          Southwest Tr           3:31.93  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                           1:05.06  
  2 Newark Elite  'A'                                   1:08.95  
     1) 309 Betsey, Chad                2) 316 Dennis, Davin              
     3) 350 Truitt, Jasyn               4) 344 Roberson, Zakr             
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   617 Ingram, Johnathan      Youth All St             3.42m   11-02.75 
  2   215 Roberts, Jonathan      Infinity Tra             3.32m   10-10.75 
  3    92 Harper, Gary           Camden Clock             3.24m   10-07.75 
  4   178 Grace, Ryan            Hershey Blaz             2.90m    9-06.25 
  4     1 Christy, Nymir         Aberdeen Soa             2.90m    9-06.25 
  6    50 Roy, Malcolm           Above Xpecta             2.46m    8-01.00 
  7    49 Reid, Zymeir           Above Xpecta             2.34m    7-08.25 
  8    85 brooks, Zion           Camden Clock             1.35m    4-05.25 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   246 Tripline, Solomon      Mallery Chal             5.95m   19-06.25 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  6/21/2003   Randell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   182 Townsend, Quinton      Hershey Blaz             14.04q  2 
  2    88 Carter Jr, Kenneth     Camden Clock             14.26q  1 
  3   567 Wright, Isaiah         West Chester             14.34q  3 
  4   333 Miller, Kwame          Newark Elite             14.54q  2 
  5   216 Rodgers, Mekhi         Infinity Tra             14.66q  4 
  6   318 Eichler, Stephan       Newark Elite             14.75q  3 
  7   581 Chavous, Jayson        Winslow Elit             14.80q  3 
  8   624 McCray, Destined       Unattached               14.86q  1 
  9   561 Goode, Tabiaus         West Chester             15.47   3 
 10   557 Cooper, Bryce          West Chester             15.68   4 
 11   352 Whyte, Shannon         Newark Elite             15.73   1 
 12   177 Gabbidon, Julian       Hershey Blaz             15.74   4 
 13   514 holden, emmanual       Trinity Track            15.79   2 
 14    55 Varona, Enrique        Above Xpecta             16.15   2 
 15   431 Moore, Anthony         Second Chanc             16.33   2 
 16   388 Escobar, Reynaldo      Reading Yout             16.55   2 
 17   391 Harter, Ty             Reading Yout             17.43   1 
 18   323 Ingram, Mahki          Newark Elite             17.47   4 
 19   515 jones, miles           Trinity Track            17.57   1 
 20   403 Zogas, Marcus          Reading Yout             17.82   2 
 21   397 Nelson, Ston           Reading Yout             17.84   4 
 22   458 Stevenson, Jamal       Southwest Tr             17.85   3 
 23   132 Blake, Jalen           First State              18.34   3 
 24   217 White, Xavier          Infinity Tra             18.59   4 
 25   390 Harter, Quin           Reading Yout             18.78   1 
 26   445 Benjamin, Javier       Soaring Eagl             19.63   3 
Finals
  1   182 Townsend, Quinton      Hershey Blaz             14.05  
  2    88 Carter Jr, Kenneth     Camden Clock             14.29  
  3   567 Wright, Isaiah         West Chester             14.35  
  4   333 Miller, Kwame          Newark Elite             14.62  
  5   216 Rodgers, Mekhi         Infinity Tra             14.75  
  6   318 Eichler, Stephan       Newark Elite             14.97  
  7   624 McCray, Destined       Unattached               15.14  
  8   581 Chavous, Jayson        Winslow Elit             15.34  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   182 Townsend, Quinton      Hershey Blaz             29.32   5 
  2   333 Miller, Kwame          Newark Elite             29.62   5 
  3    88 Carter Jr, Kenneth     Camden Clock             29.63   5 
  4   567 Wright, Isaiah         West Chester             30.08   5 
  5   540 Moore Jr., Gary        Unattached               30.70   5 
  6   334 Mitchell, Kevin        Newark Elite             30.75   4 
  7   354 Woolbright, Kenton     Newark Elite             31.23   4 
  8    38 Dawkins, Desi          Above Xpecta             31.66   4 
  9   318 Eichler, Stephan       Newark Elite             31.91   5 
 10   352 Whyte, Shannon         Newark Elite             32.25   3 
 11   561 Goode, Tabiaus         West Chester             32.77   2 
 12   514 holden, emmanual       Trinity Track            32.79   2 
 13   510 crawford, javon        Trinity Track            33.08   2 
 14   581 Chavous, Jayson        Winslow Elit             33.24   4 
 15   458 Stevenson, Jamal       Southwest Tr             33.42   3 
 16   177 Gabbidon, Julian       Hershey Blaz             33.69   4 
 17    47 Osborne, David         Above Xpecta             33.72   4 
 18    55 Varona, Enrique        Above Xpecta             33.98   3 
 19    58 Wilson, Dominik        Above Xpecta             34.11   3 
 20   539 McGinnis, III, Isa     Unattached               34.58   1 
 21   582 Coleman, Haneff        Winslow Elit             34.60   1 
 22   393 Johnson, Sean          Reading Yout             34.75   3 
 23   468 Muhammad, Muhsin       St. Luke's S             35.40   4 
 24    86 Bryant, Derrick        Camden Clock             35.50   4 
 25   238 Greenwood, Kareem      Mallery Chal             35.59   5 
 26   431 Moore, Anthony         Second Chanc             36.18   3 
 27   323 Ingram, Mahki          Newark Elite             37.15   2 
 28   515 jones, miles           Trinity Track            37.89   3 
 29   391 Harter, Ty             Reading Yout             38.96   1 
 30   397 Nelson, Ston           Reading Yout             39.04   2 
 31   390 Harter, Quin           Reading Yout             40.14   2 
 32   402 Vereen, Myles          Reading Yout             49.70   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   182 Townsend, Quinton      Hershey Blaz           1:07.20   4 
  2    88 Carter Jr, Kenneth     Camden Clock           1:09.28   4 
  3   480 Carter, Samir          The Athlete'           1:10.27   4 
  4   354 Woolbright, Kenton     Newark Elite           1:11.77   3 
  5   236 Drumwright, Aaron      Mallery Chal           1:12.06   4 
  6   511 harris, justin         Trinity Track          1:13.16   4 
  7   541 Pevec, Brett           Unattached             1:14.88   2 
  8   619 Smith, Cijion          Youth All St           1:15.83   4 
  9   557 Cooper, Bryce          West Chester           1:16.77   3 
 10    38 Dawkins, Desi          Above Xpecta           1:17.19   3 
 11   238 Greenwood, Kareem      Mallery Chal           1:18.84   2 
 12   388 Escobar, Reynaldo      Reading Yout           1:18.98   1 
 13    28 Bliey, Miles           Above Xpecta           1:19.49   3 
 14    58 Wilson, Dominik        Above Xpecta           1:19.53   2 
 15   352 Whyte, Shannon         Newark Elite           1:19.54   4 
 16    86 Bryant, Derrick        Camden Clock           1:23.79   3 
 17   539 McGinnis, III, Isa     Unattached             1:25.85   1 
 18   582 Coleman, Haneff        Winslow Elit           1:26.96   2 
 19   458 Stevenson, Jamal       Southwest Tr           1:30.02   3 
 20   397 Nelson, Ston           Reading Yout           1:30.10   1 
 21   471 Tulloch, Daniel        St. Luke's S           1:34.61   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles Jets            
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   237 Drumwright, Andrew     Mallery Chal           2:40.08  
  2   619 Smith, Cijion          Youth All St           2:42.49  
  3   511 harris, justin         Trinity Track          2:42.97  
  4   113 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey           2:46.34  
  5   541 Pevec, Brett           Unattached             2:46.61  
  6   480 Carter, Samir          The Athlete'           2:48.76  
  7    28 Bliey, Miles           Above Xpecta           2:56.16  
  8    58 Wilson, Dominik        Above Xpecta           3:00.69  
  9   468 Muhammad, Muhsin       St. Luke's S           3:01.01  
 10   471 Tulloch, Daniel        St. Luke's S           3:08.27  
 11   582 Coleman, Haneff        Winslow Elit           3:10.21  
 12   618 Jackson, Dedrick       Youth All St           3:12.33  
 13   445 Benjamin, Javier       Soaring Eagl           4:10.16  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   236 Drumwright, Aaron      Mallery Chal           5:20.13  
  2   237 Drumwright, Andrew     Mallery Chal           5:29.16  
  3   113 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey           5:53.73  
  4   471 Tulloch, Daniel        St. Luke's S           6:24.89  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newark Elite  'A'                                   1:00.79  
     1) 354 Woolbright, Kenton          2) 334 Mitchell, Kevin            
     3) 333 Miller, Kwame               4) 318 Eichler, Stephan           
  2 Reading Youth Track Club  'A'                       1:18.29  
     1) 403 Zogas, Marcus               2) 390 Harter, Quin               
     3) 388 Escobar, Reynaldo           4) 391 Harter, Ty                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reading Youth Track Club  'A'                       6:28.12  
     1) 397 Nelson, Ston                2) 391 Harter, Ty                 
     3) 403 Zogas, Marcus               4) 390 Harter, Quin               
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   540 Moore Jr., Gary        Unattached             4-02.00      1.27m 
  2    38 Dawkins, Desi          Above Xpecta           4-00.00      1.21m 
  3   216 Rodgers, Mekhi         Infinity Tra           3-10.00      1.16m 
  4   510 crawford, javon        Trinity Track          3-08.00      1.11m 
 --   400 Stinnette, Cherrod     Reading Yout                NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   216 Rodgers, Mekhi         Infinity Tra             4.25m   13-11.50 
  2   511 harris, justin         Trinity Track            3.76m   12-04.00 
  3   567 Wright, Isaiah         West Chester             3.70m   12-01.75 
  4   510 crawford, javon        Trinity Track            3.65m   11-11.75 
  5   541 Pevec, Brett           Unattached               3.63m   11-11.00 
  6   557 Cooper, Bryce          West Chester             3.56m   11-08.25 
  7    47 Osborne, David         Above Xpecta             3.49m   11-05.50 
  8   539 McGinnis, III, Isa     Unattached               3.47m   11-04.75 
  9   113 Marquez, Bennett       Chelsea Grey             3.45m   11-04.00 
 10    86 Bryant, Derrick        Camden Clock             3.28m   10-09.25 
 11   561 Goode, Tabiaus         West Chester             3.15m   10-04.00 
 12   618 Jackson, Dedrick       Youth All St             3.06m   10-00.50 
 13   515 jones, miles           Trinity Track            2.93m    9-07.50 
 14   393 Johnson, Sean          Reading Yout             2.64m    8-08.00 
 15   403 Zogas, Marcus          Reading Yout             2.40m    7-10.50 
 16   400 Stinnette, Cherrod     Reading Yout             2.27m    7-05.50 
 17   402 Vereen, Myles          Reading Yout             1.49m    4-10.75 
 --   468 Muhammad, Muhsin       St. Luke's S              FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   540 Moore Jr., Gary        Unattached               7.54m   24-09.00 
  2   323 Ingram, Mahki          Newark Elite             6.63m   21-09.00 
  3   581 Chavous, Jayson        Winslow Elit             6.49m   21-03.50 
  4   463 Brown, Joshua          St. Luke's S             5.36m   17-07.00 
  5    28 Bliey, Miles           Above Xpecta             4.98m   16-04.25 
  6   217 White, Xavier          Infinity Tra             4.75m   15-07.00 
  7   400 Stinnette, Cherrod     Reading Yout             4.68m   15-04.25 
  8   132 Blake, Jalen           First State              4.19m   13-09.00 
  9   177 Gabbidon, Julian       Hershey Blaz             4.04m   13-03.25 
 10   235 Bolger, Wahid          Mallery Chal             3.40m   11-02.00 
 --   393 Johnson, Sean          Reading Yout              FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   321 Evans, Tobias          Newark Elite             13.89q  2 
  2    54 Varona, Alex           Above Xpecta             13.97q  1 
  3   211 Epps, Salim            Infinity Tra             13.99q  2 
  4    30 Brown, Markevis        Above Xpecta             14.06q  2 
  5   342 Rhodan, John           Newark Elite             14.11q  3 
  6   555 Alston, Tyler          West Chester             14.42q  3 
  7   248 Fearon, Zion           Marlton Trac             14.60q  4 
  8   469 Simpson, Devin         St. Luke's S             14.64q  3 
  9   136 Denson, Demetric       First State              14.76   1 
 10   389 Greene, Cohleon        Reading Yout             14.97   4  14.969
 11   314 Coleman, Lester        Newark Elite             14.97   1  14.970
 12   492 Smith, Dacare          The Athlete'             15.12   4 
 13   428 Fayson, Brandon        Second Chanc             15.23   4 
 14    43 Jones, Rondel          Above Xpecta             15.39   1 
 15    46 Miller, Zion           Above Xpecta             15.99   2 
 16   435 Woodard, Judah         Second Chanc             16.05   3  16.045
 16   399 Saez, Amelio           Reading Yout             16.05   4  16.045
 18   383 Anderson, Alonzo       Reading Yout             16.05   1  16.049
 19   392 Jackson, Lyair         Reading Yout             16.17   3 
 20   183 Vottero, Markus        Hershey Blaz             16.20   1 
 21   401 Taddei, Blayke         Reading Yout             16.44   2 
 22   384 Bainbridge, Jahsea     Reading Yout             16.96   3 
 23   387 Escalera, Lenix        Reading Yout             17.44   4 
Finals
  1    54 Varona, Alex           Above Xpecta             13.72  
  2   211 Epps, Salim            Infinity Tra             13.86  
  3   321 Evans, Tobias          Newark Elite             14.01  
  4   342 Rhodan, John           Newark Elite             14.02  
  5    30 Brown, Markevis        Above Xpecta             14.35  
  6   555 Alston, Tyler          West Chester             14.48  
  7   469 Simpson, Devin         St. Luke's S             14.97  
  8   248 Fearon, Zion           Marlton Trac             15.01  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   433 Proctor, Khalil        Second Chanc             27.39   5 
  2    54 Varona, Alex           Above Xpecta             27.77   5 
  3   211 Epps, Salim            Infinity Tra             28.02   1 
  4   342 Rhodan, John           Newark Elite             28.44   5 
  5   455 Kelly, Ian             Southwest Tr             28.56   5 
  6   321 Evans, Tobias          Newark Elite             28.81   5 
  7   314 Coleman, Lester        Newark Elite             29.43   4 
  8    29 Bordrick, Aurelius     Above Xpecta             29.57   4 
  9   555 Alston, Tyler          West Chester             29.85   2 
 10   310 Blakeney, Tyson        Newark Elite             29.94   4 
 11   136 Denson, Demetric       First State              29.95   1 
 12   248 Fearon, Zion           Marlton Trac             30.01   5 
 13   469 Simpson, Devin         St. Luke's S             30.09   5 
 14   584 Cortes, Isaiah         Winslow Elit             30.57   3 
 15   563 Jordan, Cooper         West Chester             30.81   5 
 16    46 Miller, Zion           Above Xpecta             31.42   3 
 17   586 Saint-Pierre, Kalv     Winslow Elit             31.43   2 
 18   562 Goode Iii, Thaddeu     West Chester             31.46   2 
 19   183 Vottero, Markus        Hershey Blaz             31.52   3 
 20   492 Smith, Dacare          The Athlete'             31.59   4 
 21   114 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey             31.64   4 
 22   435 Woodard, Judah         Second Chanc             31.82   3 
 23   389 Greene, Cohleon        Reading Yout             31.87   1 
 24   467 Lofton, Thomas         St. Luke's S             32.71   4 
 25   426 Conteh, Santigue       Second Chanc             32.86   3 
 26   509 clark, jurius          Trinity Track            33.07   3 
 27   322 Gibson, Elijah         Newark Elite             33.12   1 
 28   392 Jackson, Lyair         Reading Yout             33.50   2 
 29   627 Anderson, Nyahae       Reading Yout             33.59   1 
 30   545 Wescott, Rasheen       Unattached               33.60   2 
 31   338 Osborne, Baraka        Newark Elite             35.12   2 
 32   401 Taddei, Blayke         Reading Yout             35.31   1 
 33   387 Escalera, Lenix        Reading Yout             36.09   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   535 Folk, Malcolm          Unattached               59.54   3 
  2   240 Harrison jr., Marv     Mallery Chal             59.70   3 
  3   482 Cooper, Malik          The Athlete'           1:01.97   3 
  4    51 Roy, Wayne             Above Xpecta           1:02.04   3 
  5   332 Lyn, Demetrius         Newark Elite           1:03.49   2 
  6   487 Hagans, Sahmir         The Athlete'           1:06.33   3 
  7   249 Miller, Chase          Marlton Trac           1:08.68   3 
  8   455 Kelly, Ian             Southwest Tr           1:08.90   3 
  9   310 Blakeney, Tyson        Newark Elite           1:09.44   2 
 10   443 Alleyne, Niles         Soaring Eagl           1:12.28   1 
 11   183 Vottero, Markus        Hershey Blaz           1:12.55   1 
 12   248 Fearon, Zion           Marlton Trac           1:13.13   3 
 13   563 Jordan, Cooper         West Chester           1:13.23   2 
 14   509 clark, jurius          Trinity Track          1:15.35   2 
 15   114 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey           1:16.35   2 
 16   322 Gibson, Elijah         Newark Elite           1:18.33   1 
 17   385 Cruz, Jean             Reading Yout           1:18.83   2 
 18   392 Jackson, Lyair         Reading Yout           1:19.79   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Sacramento, CA           
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   240 Harrison jr., Marv     Mallery Chal           2:18.88   2 
  2   535 Folk, Malcolm          Unattached             2:20.64   2 
  3   482 Cooper, Malik          The Athlete'           2:24.34   2 
  4   433 Proctor, Khalil        Second Chanc           2:27.09   2 
  5   534 Dawkins, Ezekiel       Unattached             2:28.69   2 
  6   249 Miller, Chase          Marlton Trac           2:32.59   2 
  7   487 Hagans, Sahmir         The Athlete'           2:36.21   2 
  8   484 Corinaldi, Raar        The Athlete'           2:36.36   2 
  9   477 Baker, Nathaniel       The Athlete'           2:37.36   2 
 10   455 Kelly, Ian             Southwest Tr           2:38.09   2 
 11    29 Bordrick, Aurelius     Above Xpecta           2:39.10   2 
 12   513 hawk, maxwell          Trinity Track          2:41.88   2 
 13   213 Lewis, Terrence        Infinity Tra           2:42.31   2 
 14   426 Conteh, Santigue       Second Chanc           2:44.71   1 
 15   584 Cortes, Isaiah         Winslow Elit           2:47.27   2 
 16   587 Segers, Kyaire         Winslow Elit           2:51.84   1 
 17   583 Coleman, Shawn         Winslow Elit           2:53.15   1 
 18   509 clark, jurius          Trinity Track          2:55.11   1 
 19    27 Bliey, Jackson         Above Xpecta           2:55.33   1 
 20   385 Cruz, Jean             Reading Yout           2:55.44   1 
 21   111 Hashimoto, Kanchi      Chelsea Grey           3:00.04   1 
 22   179 Helms, Aiden           Hershey Blaz           3:00.65   1 
 23   620 Walker, Ottangue       Youth All St           3:01.61   1 
 24   562 Goode Iii, Thaddeu     West Chester           3:09.99   1 
 25   399 Saez, Amelio           Reading Yout           3:15.03   1 
 26   338 Osborne, Baraka        Newark Elite           3:19.04   1 
 27   386 Cruz, Justin           Reading Yout           3:39.29   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR                    
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   534 Dawkins, Ezekiel       Unattached             5:01.01  
  2   477 Baker, Nathaniel       The Athlete'           5:12.15  
  3   484 Corinaldi, Raar        The Athlete'           5:13.02  
  4   213 Lewis, Terrence        Infinity Tra           5:14.65  
  5   179 Helms, Aiden           Hershey Blaz           5:47.37  
  6   111 Hashimoto, Kanchi      Chelsea Grey           5:54.11  
  7    97 Rucker, Raykiem        Camden Clock           6:00.39  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   111 Hashimoto, Kanchi      Chelsea Grey          13:10.79  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    37 Dawkins, Deshaun       Above Xpecta             15.46  
  2    34 Davis, Andrew          Above Xpecta             15.90  
  3   614 Burton, Donald         Youth All St             16.42  
  4   467 Lofton, Thomas         St. Luke's S             17.55  
  5   620 Walker, Ottangue       Youth All St             17.58  
  6   586 Saint-Pierre, Kalv     Winslow Elit             17.64  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                     54.30  
     1) 54 Varona, Alex                 2) 37 Dawkins, Deshaun            
     3) 30 Brown, Markevis              4) 43 Jones, Rondel               
  2 Reading Youth Track Club  'A'                       1:05.14  
     1) 383 Anderson, Alonzo            2) 401 Taddei, Blayke             
     3) 384 Bainbridge, Jahsear         4) 387 Escalera, Lenix            
 -- Newark Elite  'A'                                        DQ   Exchange Zone 3 
     1) 332 Lyn, Demetrius              2) 342 Rhodan, John       Violation        
     3) 314 Coleman, Lester             4) 321 Evans, Tobias              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                   4:53.93  
     1) 34 Davis, Andrew                2) 29 Bordrick, Aurelius          
     3) 35 Davis, Elijah                4) 51 Roy, Wayne                  
  2 Reading Youth Track Club  'A'                       5:35.36  
     1) 399 Saez, Amelio                2) 389 Greene, Cohleon            
     3) 385 Cruz, Jean                  4) 386 Cruz, Justin               
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    34 Davis, Andrew          Above Xpecta           4-06.00N     1.37m 
  2   213 Lewis, Terrence        Infinity Tra           4-00.00N     1.21m 
  3   513 hawk, maxwell          Trinity Track          3-08.00N     1.11m 
  3   383 Anderson, Alonzo       Reading Yout           3-08.00N     1.11m 
  5   211 Epps, Salim            Infinity Tra           3-06.00N     1.06m 
  5   627 Anderson, Nyahae       Reading Yout           3-06.00N     1.06m 
  6    97 Rucker, Raykiem        Camden Clock          J3-06.00N     1.06m 
  7   620 Walker, Ottangue       Youth All St          J3-02.00N     0.96m 
  8   382 Almonte, Jhovanny      Reading Yout          J3-00.00N     0.91m 
  9   384 Bainbridge, Jahsea     Reading Yout           3-00.00N     0.91m 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Green, San Fernando, CA             
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   310 Blakeney, Tyson        Newark Elite             4.94m   16-02.50 
  2   332 Lyn, Demetrius         Newark Elite             4.54m   14-10.75 
  3    37 Dawkins, Deshaun       Above Xpecta             4.32m   14-02.25 
  4    51 Roy, Wayne             Above Xpecta             4.22m   13-10.25 
  5   136 Denson, Demetric       First State              4.16m   13-07.75 
  6   614 Burton, Donald         Youth All St             4.09m   13-05.00 
  7   443 Alleyne, Niles         Soaring Eagl             4.04m   13-03.25 
  8   513 hawk, maxwell          Trinity Track            4.02m   13-02.25 
  9   469 Simpson, Devin         St. Luke's S             3.98m   13-00.75 
 10    30 Brown, Markevis        Above Xpecta             3.92m   12-10.50 
 11   583 Coleman, Shawn         Winslow Elit             3.76m   12-04.00 
 12    27 Bliey, Jackson         Above Xpecta             3.57m   11-08.50 
 13    46 Miller, Zion           Above Xpecta             3.56m   11-08.25 
 14   587 Segers, Kyaire         Winslow Elit             3.53m   11-07.00 
 15   179 Helms, Aiden           Hershey Blaz             3.28m   10-09.25 
 16   383 Anderson, Alonzo       Reading Yout             3.00m    9-10.25 
 17   384 Bainbridge, Jahsea     Reading Yout             2.95m    9-08.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throwers             
     JO Meet: J 16.36m  8/1/2010    Elijah Zoucha, West O Throws               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   114 Morone, Joseph         Chelsea Grey             9.40m   30-10.25 
  2   180 Paynter, Jaren         Hershey Blaz             8.26m   27-01.25 
  3    89 Cherry, Tion           Camden Clock             7.52m   24-08.25 
  4    27 Bliey, Jackson         Above Xpecta             5.82m   19-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 40.81m  7/30/2010   Daniel Richardson, Team Raw TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   180 Paynter, Jaren         Hershey Blaz            17.72m      58-02 
  2   467 Lofton, Thomas         St. Luke's S            11.36m      37-03 
  3    97 Rucker, Raykiem        Camden Clock             8.33m      27-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   329 Kungu, Lewis           Newark Elite             12.22q  3 
  2   621 Cato, Christopher      Winslow Elit             12.37q  5 
  3   311 Bowe, Andrew           Newark Elite             12.45q  3 
  4   489 Paulk, Armonte         The Athlete'             12.59q  2 
  5   454 Jenkins, Keith         Southwest Tr             12.68q  4 
  6   483 Cooper, Marquise       The Athlete'             12.75q  5 
  7    44 McCollum, Jordan       Above Xpecta             12.82q  3 
  8   255 Whaley, Isaiah         Mays Landing             12.91q  1 
  9   448 Godfrey, Brandon       Soaring Eagl             12.92   5 
 10   544 Walker, Rashon         Unattached               13.12   1 
 11   285 Karyea, Junior         Mt. Airy Tra             13.27   5 
 12   444 Alston, Dione          Soaring Eagl             13.43   3 
 13   453 Jenkins, Aaron         Southwest Tr             13.46   4 
 14   579 Byrd, Amir             Winslow Elit             13.47   2 
 15   347 Ross, Cameron          Newark Elite             13.49   3 
 16   317 Dennis, Keshawn        Newark Elite             13.58   3 
 17   623 McCray, Zakhi          Unattached               13.61   1 
 18   556 Choi, Albert           West Chester             13.89   4 
 19   254 Shanks, Elijah         Mays Landing             13.96   4 
 20    99 Watkins, Tyreek        Camden Clock             14.16   4 
 21   327 Kelsey, Isiah          Newark Elite             14.35   1 
 22   517 rivera, xavier         Trinity Track            14.40   1 
 23   558 Cooper, Cole           West Chester             14.53   2 
 24   110 Guialdo, Zuma          Chelsea Grey             14.59   5 
 25   348 Rouse, Isaiah          Newark Elite             14.66   1 
 26    96 Melvins, Domirr        Camden Clock             14.82   2 
 27   427 Dandridge, Isaiah      Second Chanc             15.36   5 
 28   566 Wilchusky, Connor      West Chester             16.43   2 
Finals
  1   329 Kungu, Lewis           Newark Elite             12.08  
  2   489 Paulk, Armonte         The Athlete'             12.33  
  3   454 Jenkins, Keith         Southwest Tr             12.40  
  4   621 Cato, Christopher      Winslow Elit             12.44  
  5   311 Bowe, Andrew           Newark Elite             12.53  
  6   483 Cooper, Marquise       The Athlete'             12.93  
  7    44 McCollum, Jordan       Above Xpecta             12.96   12.955
  8   255 Whaley, Isaiah         Mays Landing             12.96   12.960
 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   329 Kungu, Lewis           Newark Elite             24.38   6 
  2   489 Paulk, Armonte         The Athlete'             24.44   6 
  3   485 Dupell, Bobby          The Athlete'             25.02   6 
  4   454 Jenkins, Keith         Southwest Tr             25.34   6 
  5   496 Wiggins, Deshaun       The Athlete'             25.36   5 
  6   311 Bowe, Andrew           Newark Elite             25.37   2 
  7   621 Cato, Christopher      Winslow Elit             25.38   1 
  8   137 Duncan, Miles          First State              25.41   5 
  9   284 Holmes, Frank          Mt. Airy Tra             25.83   5 
 10   488 Hawkins, Daiyann       The Athlete'             25.95   6 
 11    44 McCollum, Jordan       Above Xpecta             25.97   6 
 12   448 Godfrey, Brandon       Soaring Eagl             26.11   2 
 13   254 Shanks, Elijah         Mays Landing             26.32   4 
 14    52 Shepard, Brichon       Above Xpecta             26.42   2 
 15   483 Cooper, Marquise       The Athlete'             26.55   6 
 16   156 Warren, Zachary        First State              26.57   1 
 17    26 Bailey, Ja'len         Above Xpecta             26.59   5 
 18   347 Ross, Cameron          Newark Elite             26.62   4 
 19   317 Dennis, Keshawn        Newark Elite             27.03   1 
 20   255 Whaley, Isaiah         Mays Landing             27.08   3 
 21   544 Walker, Rashon         Unattached               27.21   4 
 22   167 Bailey, Andrew         Generation N             27.26   4 
 23   579 Byrd, Amir             Winslow Elit             27.38   4 
 24   444 Alston, Dione          Soaring Eagl             27.46   3 
 25   478 Booker, Chad           The Athlete'             27.48   5 
 26   285 Karyea, Junior         Mt. Airy Tra             27.49   1 
 27   556 Choi, Albert           West Chester             28.04   1 
 28   453 Jenkins, Aaron         Southwest Tr             28.11   5 
 29   517 rivera, xavier         Trinity Track            28.22   5 
 30   241 Jowers, Miles          Mallery Chal             28.25   4 
 31   110 Guialdo, Zuma          Chelsea Grey             28.27   4 
 32   327 Kelsey, Isiah          Newark Elite             28.64   3 
 33    99 Watkins, Tyreek        Camden Clock             28.72   2 
 34   558 Cooper, Cole           West Chester             28.76   2 
 35   348 Rouse, Isaiah          Newark Elite             29.62   2 
 36    96 Melvins, Domirr        Camden Clock             30.96   3 
 37   427 Dandridge, Isaiah      Second Chanc             31.34   3 
 38    42 Johnson, Jeremiah      Above Xpecta             32.68   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   485 Dupell, Bobby          The Athlete'             53.08   5 
  2   329 Kungu, Lewis           Newark Elite             53.49   5 
  3   621 Cato, Christopher      Winslow Elit             56.62   3 
  4   496 Wiggins, Deshaun       The Athlete'             56.72   5 
  5   488 Hawkins, Daiyann       The Athlete'             57.45   5 
  6   254 Shanks, Elijah         Mays Landing             57.79   5 
  7   156 Warren, Zachary        First State              58.76   2 
  8   364 Burrell, Shawn         Philadelphia             59.85   3 
  9   481 Cooper, Akeem          The Athlete'           1:00.79   5 
 10   478 Booker, Chad           The Athlete'           1:01.54   4 
 11   579 Byrd, Amir             Winslow Elit           1:01.77   4 
 12   448 Godfrey, Brandon       Soaring Eagl           1:01.95   3 
 13   167 Bailey, Andrew         Generation N           1:02.24   4 
 14   109 Guialdo, Raiden        Chelsea Grey           1:02.99   3 
 15   444 Alston, Dione          Soaring Eagl           1:03.04   2 
 16   327 Kelsey, Isiah          Newark Elite           1:03.59   3 
 17   244 Marshall, Matthew      Mallery Chal           1:04.16   4 
 18   307 Bale, Seth             Newark Elite           1:05.14   2 
 19   348 Rouse, Isaiah          Newark Elite           1:05.37   1 
 20   398 Rodriguez, Henry       Reading Yout           1:06.20   1 
 21   241 Jowers, Miles          Mallery Chal           1:06.77   3 
 22   517 rivera, xavier         Trinity Track          1:08.42   4 
 23   317 Dennis, Keshawn        Newark Elite           1:08.81   3 
 24   453 Jenkins, Aaron         Southwest Tr           1:12.48   4 
 25    42 Johnson, Jeremiah      Above Xpecta           1:18.40   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   156 Warren, Zachary        First State            2:14.11   1 
  2    44 McCollum, Jordan       Above Xpecta           2:18.07   2 
  3   109 Guialdo, Raiden        Chelsea Grey           2:19.59   2 
  4   247 Tripline jr., Darr     Mallery Chal           2:22.06   2 
  5   307 Bale, Seth             Newark Elite           2:25.18   1 
  6   364 Burrell, Shawn         Philadelphia           2:26.10   2 
  7   244 Marshall, Matthew      Mallery Chal           2:33.19   2 
  8   209 Bland, Khalil          Infinity Tra           2:35.79   1 
  9   398 Rodriguez, Henry       Reading Yout           2:41.81   1 
 10    26 Bailey, Ja'len         Above Xpecta           2:42.82   2 
 11   566 Wilchusky, Connor      West Chester           2:44.69   1 
 12   434 Tatum, Gerald          Second Chanc           2:47.62   2 
 13   100 Watson, Irrian         Camden Clock           2:48.72   1 
 14    42 Johnson, Jeremiah      Above Xpecta           3:15.48   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   247 Tripline jr., Darr     Mallery Chal           4:53.82  
  2   307 Bale, Seth             Newark Elite           4:59.90  
  3   209 Bland, Khalil          Infinity Tra           5:13.36  
  4    98 Temple, Michael        Camden Clock           5:32.67  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   110 Guialdo, Zuma          Chelsea Grey             16.51  
  2   575 Wellman, Tyler         Wilmington T             16.68  
  3   109 Guialdo, Raiden        Chelsea Grey             20.37  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Athlete's Academy  'A'                            48.81  
     1) 489 Paulk, Armonte              2) 485 Dupell, Bobby              
     3) 488 Hawkins, Daiyann            4) 490 Prior, Lawrence            
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   214 Rice, Terron           Infinity Tra           4-10.00N     1.47m 
  2    26 Bailey, Ja'len         Above Xpecta           4-08.00N     1.42m 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    26 Bailey, Ja'len         Above Xpecta             5.42m   17-09.50 
  2   481 Cooper, Akeem          The Athlete'             5.23m   17-02.00 
  3    44 McCollum, Jordan       Above Xpecta             5.12m   16-09.75 
  4   623 McCray, Zakhi          Unattached               4.90m   16-01.00 
  5   434 Tatum, Gerald          Second Chanc             4.71m   15-05.50 
  6   398 Rodriguez, Henry       Reading Yout             4.46m   14-07.75 
  7   558 Cooper, Cole           West Chester             4.07m   13-04.25 
 --    52 Shepard, Brichon       Above Xpecta                ND            
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Houston, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   575 Wellman, Tyler         Wilmington T             9.58m   31-05.25 
  2   446 Bowman, Keivon         Soaring Eagl             9.15m   30-00.25 
  3   359 Hood, McQuain          Next Dimensi             8.41m   27-07.25 
  4   442 Alleyne, Nicholas      Soaring Eagl             7.60m   24-11.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Ralston, NE                 
     JO Meet: J 58.32m  7/29/2010   Annthony Dudley, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   446 Bowman, Keivon         Soaring Eagl            25.49m      83-07 
  2   442 Alleyne, Nicholas      Soaring Eagl            24.97m      81-11 
  3   359 Hood, McQuain          Next Dimensi            22.13m      72-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   145 Mills, Michael         First State              11.55q  2 
  2   138 Floyd, Kamau           First State              11.58q  4 
  3   169 Reynolds, Nate         Generation N             11.99q  1 
  4   465 Johnson, Daamir        St. Luke's S             12.04q  2 
  5     2 Everett, Isaiah        Aberdeen Soa             12.12q  1  12.112
  6   365 Rembert, Tahj          Philadelphia             12.12q  4  12.118
  7    56 Walker, Nycere         Above Xpecta             12.22q  3 
  8   143 lowrie, Tahmir         First State              12.26q  1 
  9   112 Herbert, Jeremy        Chelsea Grey             12.45   2 
 10    57 Wilson, DeAndre        Above Xpecta             12.46   2 
 11   559 Cooper, Myles          West Chester             12.48   1 
 12   157 Weston, Myles          First State              12.61   4 
 13   639 Miller, Brian          Newark Elite             12.67   1 
 14   150 Smith, Simian          First State              12.68   3 
 15   345 Rodriguez, Frankli     Newark Elite             12.79   3 
 16   326 Johnson, Nyairr        Newark Elite             12.81   3 
 17   250 West, Pierce           Marlton Trac             13.32   4 
Finals
  1   145 Mills, Michael         First State              11.47  
  2   138 Floyd, Kamau           First State              11.58  
  3   169 Reynolds, Nate         Generation N             11.83  
  4     2 Everett, Isaiah        Aberdeen Soa             12.01  
  5   143 lowrie, Tahmir         First State              12.16  
  6   465 Johnson, Daamir        St. Luke's S             12.21  
  7    56 Walker, Nycere         Above Xpecta             12.47  
  8   365 Rembert, Tahj          Philadelphia             12.55  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   138 Floyd, Kamau           First State              22.72   4 
  2   615 Cunningham, Jasaan     Youth All St             22.90   4 
  3   145 Mills, Michael         First State              23.28   4 
  4   169 Reynolds, Nate         Generation N             24.03   4 
  5   313 Chege, Ian             Newark Elite             24.21   4 
  6   613 Brown, Leddie          Youth All St             24.22   3 
  7   465 Johnson, Daamir        St. Luke's S             24.59   3 
  8     2 Everett, Isaiah        Aberdeen Soa             24.64   2 
  9   112 Herbert, Jeremy        Chelsea Grey             24.65   3 
 10    56 Walker, Nycere         Above Xpecta             24.85   3 
 11   133 Bodie, Isaiah          First State              24.92   1 
 12   559 Cooper, Myles          West Chester             24.99   3 
 13   305 Ajao, Yimica           Newark Elite             25.02   4 
 14   143 lowrie, Tahmir         First State              25.46   2 
 15   345 Rodriguez, Frankli     Newark Elite             25.57   1 
 16   108 Eskridge, Sean         Chelsea Grey             25.59   3 
 17   365 Rembert, Tahj          Philadelphia             25.67   3 
 18   157 Weston, Myles          First State              25.78   1 
 19   326 Johnson, Nyairr        Newark Elite             25.82   2 
 20   335 Mitchell, Tarell       Newark Elite             25.83   3 
 21   154 Tonic, AbdusSabur      First State              26.10   1 
 22   150 Smith, Simian          First State              26.13   1 
 23   457 Stevenson, Daquan      Southwest Tr             26.18   2 
 24    32 Collins, Coby          Above Xpecta             26.32   2 
 25   466 Lofton, Andrew         St. Luke's S             26.69   2 
 26   250 West, Pierce           Marlton Trac             27.70   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   138 Floyd, Kamau           First State              51.17   4 
  2   313 Chege, Ian             Newark Elite             52.50   4 
  3   486 Green, Miles           The Athlete'             53.51   4 
  4   615 Cunningham, Jasaan     Youth All St             54.12   4 
  5   305 Ajao, Yimica           Newark Elite             54.56   4 
  6   112 Herbert, Jeremy        Chelsea Grey             54.87   4 
  7   336 Mwaniki, Daniel        Newark Elite             55.22   4 
  8   641 Phillips, Travis       Wilmington T             56.79   1 
  9   210 Bland, Taj             Infinity Tra             57.21   3 
 10    36 Davis, Shawn           Above Xpecta             57.88   2 
 11   345 Rodriguez, Frankli     Newark Elite             58.17   2 
 12   154 Tonic, AbdusSabur      First State              59.07   2 
 13   457 Stevenson, Daquan      Southwest Tr             59.97   3 
 14   242 Lomax, Amir            Mallery Chal           1:00.56   3 
 15   155 Vorrasane, Jamil       First State            1:00.62   2 
 16   133 Bodie, Isaiah          First State            1:00.91   1 
 17   326 Johnson, Nyairr        Newark Elite           1:02.24   2 
 --   134 Cale, Azonn            First State                 FS   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   336 Mwaniki, Daniel        Newark Elite           2:02.19   2 
  2   486 Green, Miles           The Athlete'           2:02.83   2 
  3   313 Chege, Ian             Newark Elite           2:05.91   2 
  4   210 Bland, Taj             Infinity Tra           2:09.76   2 
  5   331 Lyn, Darius            Newark Elite           2:12.72   2 
  6    32 Collins, Coby          Above Xpecta           2:12.78   2 
  7   405 Rush, Malik            Running Rebe           2:14.58   1 
  8   242 Lomax, Amir            Mallery Chal           2:19.05   1 
  9   457 Stevenson, Daquan      Southwest Tr           2:22.98   2 
 10   466 Lofton, Andrew         St. Luke's S           2:23.03   2 
 11   641 Phillips, Travis       Wilmington T           2:24.40   1 
 12   155 Vorrasane, Jamil       First State            2:29.90   1 
 13   256 Whaley, Joshua         Mays Landing           2:37.77   1 
 14   134 Cale, Azonn            First State            2:44.47   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   337 Nguyen, Jessee         Newark Elite           4:59.63  
  2   256 Whaley, Joshua         Mays Landing           5:25.28  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   337 Nguyen, Jessee         Newark Elite          11:34.35  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    36 Davis, Shawn           Above Xpecta             17.23  
  2   149 Robinson, Markevis     First State              17.87  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 First State Destroyers TC  'A'                      4:12.48  
     1) 138 Floyd, Kamau                2) 149 Robinson, Markevis         
     3) 145 Mills, Michael              4) 150 Smith, Simian              
  2 First State Destroyers TC  'B'                      4:40.44  
     1) 154 Tonic, AbdusSabur           2) 134 Cale, Azonn                
     3) 133 Bodie, Isaiah               4) 155 Vorrasane, Jamil           
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   149 Robinson, Markevis     First State            5-04.00N     1.62m 
  2    36 Davis, Shawn           Above Xpecta           5-00.00N     1.52m 
  2   559 Cooper, Myles          West Chester           5-00.00N     1.52m 
  4    57 Wilson, DeAndre        Above Xpecta           4-08.00N     1.42m 
  5   405 Rush, Malik            Running Rebe          J4-08.00N     1.42m 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   615 Cunningham, Jasaan     Youth All St             6.31m   20-08.50 
  2    36 Davis, Shawn           Above Xpecta             5.86m   19-02.75 
  3   133 Bodie, Isaiah          First State              5.64m   18-06.00 
  4     2 Everett, Isaiah        Aberdeen Soa             5.59m   18-04.25 
  5   143 lowrie, Tahmir         First State              5.10m   16-08.75 
  6   154 Tonic, AbdusSabur      First State              5.09m   16-08.50 
 --   145 Mills, Michael         First State                 ND            
 --   150 Smith, Simian          First State                 ND            
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   343 Roberson, Nazr         Newark Elite            11.48m   37-08.00 
  2   358 Brown, Malcolm         Next Dimensi            10.80m   35-05.25 
  3    87 Cambell, Kevin         Camden Clock            10.50m   34-05.50 
  4   638 Gardner, Andrew        Newark Elite             9.96m   32-08.25 
  5   361 Robinson, Eric         Next Dimensi             9.73m   31-11.25 
  6   512 harris-davis, gabr     Trinity Track            9.58m   31-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   358 Brown, Malcolm         Next Dimensi            32.31m     106-00 
  2   361 Robinson, Eric         Next Dimensi            25.26m      82-10 
  3   512 harris-davis, gabr     Trinity Track           24.11m      79-01 
  4   405 Rush, Malik            Running Rebe            22.22m      72-11 
  5    87 Cambell, Kevin         Camden Clock            18.27m      59-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   153 Tenkiang, Chianson     First State              11.40q  3 
  2   315 Dailey, Simeon         Newark Elite             11.61q  1 
  3   135 Clausell, Adonis       First State              11.76q  3 
  4   516 price, travon          Trinity Track            11.78q  2 
  5   243 Marshall, Edward       Mallery Chal             12.07q  3 
  6   140 Hines, Garrison        First State              12.08q  2 
  7   144 Mellette, Mark         First State              12.25q  2 
  8   464 Inniss, Tayib          St. Luke's S             12.28q  2 
  9   340 Paod, Brian            Newark Elite             12.36   2 
 10   640 Gardner, Matt          Newark Elite             12.42   1 
 11   594 Robinson, Onaje        Young Gunz               12.54   1 
 12   319 Estelow, Chris         Newark Elite             12.59   2 
 13   141 Howard, Siani          First State              12.64   1 
 14   636 Johnson, DaShan        Perdue Athle             12.96   3 
 15   320 Estelow, Nick          Newark Elite             14.07   3 
 --   593 Robinson, Onaja        Young Gunz                  FS   1 
Finals
  1   153 Tenkiang, Chianson     First State              11.33  
  2   315 Dailey, Simeon         Newark Elite             11.58  
  3   135 Clausell, Adonis       First State              11.82  
  4   516 price, travon          Trinity Track            11.82  
  5   140 Hines, Garrison        First State              12.14  
  6   243 Marshall, Edward       Mallery Chal             12.15  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   153 Tenkiang, Chianson     First State              22.85   4 
  2   312 Bowe, Zack             Newark Elite             22.91   4 
  3   315 Dailey, Simeon         Newark Elite             23.45   4 
  4   516 price, travon          Trinity Track            23.57   4 
  5    40 Goodwin, Bernard       Above Xpecta             23.78   2 
  6   245 Shuman, Derek          Mallery Chal             24.08   3 
  7   135 Clausell, Adonis       First State              24.12   3 
  8   472 Wilson, David          St. Luke's S             24.18   4 
  9   430 Johnson, Domingo       Second Chanc             24.27   3 
 10   140 Hines, Garrison        First State              24.27   2 
 11    61 Mitchell, Charles      Blue Storm T             24.37   3 
 12   306 Baccino, Tyler         Newark Elite             24.38   4 
 13   142 jogoo, Mose            First State              24.65   2 
 14   243 Marshall, Edward       Mallery Chal             24.65   3 
 15   464 Inniss, Tayib          St. Luke's S             24.93   2 
 16   635 Pessoa, Christian      Perdue Athle             25.17   1 
 17   593 Robinson, Onaja        Young Gunz               25.21   3 
 18   144 Mellette, Mark         First State              25.34   2 
 19   340 Paod, Brian            Newark Elite             25.61   1 
 20   319 Estelow, Chris         Newark Elite             25.97   2 
 21   141 Howard, Siani          First State              27.08   1 
 22   636 Johnson, DaShan        Perdue Athle             27.60   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   341 Perez, Larry           Newark Elite             50.16   4 
  2   430 Johnson, Domingo       Second Chanc             51.54   4 
  3   130 Baker, Kobe            First State              52.22   4 
  4   151 Spaulding, Adrian      First State              52.58   3 
  5   218 Wright, Chrishawn      Infinity Tra             53.37   3 
  6   642 Price, Btiayer         Above Xpecta             53.88   4 
  7   135 Clausell, Adonis       First State              54.11   2 
  8   245 Shuman, Derek          Mallery Chal             54.22   3 
  9   432 Pritchett, Kymere      Second Chanc             54.93   2 
 10   142 jogoo, Mose            First State              55.08   3 
 11   635 Pessoa, Christian      Perdue Athle             55.49   2 
 12   315 Dailey, Simeon         Newark Elite             55.50   3 
 13    61 Mitchell, Charles      Blue Storm T             55.58   3 
 14   129 Amin, Joel             First State              55.62   2 
 15   131 Banks-Williams, Ta     First State              55.87   2 
 16    59 Bracey, Sean           Blue Storm T             56.07   3 
 17   637 Ruiz, Marques          Perdue Athle           1:00.87   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   146 Mojica, Gabriel        First State            2:00.24  
  2   536 Forman, Daniel         Unattached             2:01.65  
  3   147 Nguatem, Ernest        First State            2:02.18  
  4   130 Baker, Kobe            First State            2:05.79  
  5   129 Amin, Joel             First State            2:07.97  
  6   151 Spaulding, Adrian      First State            2:11.06  
  7   131 Banks-Williams, Ta     First State            2:15.12  
  8   533 Bannister, Calvin      Unattached             2:16.56  
  9   139 Hayward, Justin        First State            2:20.31  
 10   616 Evans, Ineiyriall      Youth All St           2:32.84  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   146 Mojica, Gabriel        First State            4:34.32  
  2   139 Hayward, Justin        First State            4:51.10  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   146 Mojica, Gabriel        First State            9:52.57 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern