Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
              2014 Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
                                              Caravel Academy, Bear, DE
                                                             4/19/2014                                           
                                                               Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayes, Quiara             10 Hodgson Vo-T             12.52q -1.1  8 
  2 Mason, Aire'Yona          11 Howard Tech              12.80q -1.4  2 
  3 Temeng, Akua               9 Charter Scho             12.89q -0.9  1 
  4 Foster, Maysha             9 Glasgow                  12.90q  -0.2 6 
  5 Rogers, Alexis            11 Hodgson Vo-T             12.90q  0.3  5 
  6 Jones, Valarie            12 Coatesville              12.91q -1.1  8 
  7 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia     9 Delsea Reg.              12.93q -0.5  4 
  8 Allen, Christina          10 Padua Academ             13.04q -0.3  3 
  9 Taylor, Tierra            11 Pemberton Tw             13.05  +0.0  9 
 10 Brown, Brittany            9 Coatesville              13.19  +0.0  9 
 11 Roberson, Halimah          9 Newark High              13.21   -0.2 6  
 12 Coleman, Arianna          11 William Penn             13.21  +0.0  9 
 13 Champion, Jada            12 Pemberton Tw             13.24  -0.5  4 
 14 Woods, Kayla               9 Tatnall                  13.25  -0.9  1 
 15 Taylor, Kiandra           12 Smyrna High              13.26   0.3  5 
 16 Gibson, Tanisha           11 Howard Tech              13.26  -0.3  3 
 17 Jardine, Myasia           12 Hodgson Vo-T             13.38  -1.4  2 
 18 Decker, Bailey            11 Southern Reg             13.41   0.3  7 
 19 Rizzo, Rachel              9 Southern Reg             13.41  -0.3  3 
 20 Laurento, Kira            11 Coatesville              13.43  -0.9  1 
 21 Johnson, Abby              9 Southern Reg             13.44   0.3  7 
 22 Cruz, Sierra              10 William Penn             13.47   0.3  7 
 23 Miller, Kayla              9 Amityville M             13.49  -1.1  8 
 24 Boyer, Andrea             12 Archbishop R             13.49   0.3  7 
 25 Napper, Roneeyah          11 Glasgow                  13.56  -0.9  1 
 26 Flowers, Maniyah          10 World Commun             13.58  -0.5  4 
 27 Gerhardt, Carolyn         10 St. Hubert's             13.73  -1.1  8 
 28 Sobolesky, Jordan         10 Padua Academ             13.75  -1.4  2 
 29 Brown, Valentine           9 Central Reg              13.78   0.3  5 
 30 Anderson, Rhesea          -- Delsea Reg.              13.81  -1.4  2 
 31 Bennett, Chloe            10 Elizabeth Se             14.00  -0.3  3 
 32 Young, Cierra              9 Elkton High              14.02   0.3  7 
 33 Stocklin, Caitlyn         12 St. Hubert's             14.05  -0.3  3 
 34 Foxworth, Ronaee          12 Smyrna High              14.07   0.3  5 
 35 Conway, Angelica          12 Perryville H             14.12   -0.2 6  
 36 Lawal, Tosin               9 Elizabeth Se             14.17  -0.5  4 
 37 Lane, Camryn               9 Tatnall                  14.25  -0.5  4 
 38 Bailey, Heaven            11 Smyrna High              14.29  -0.9  1 
 39 Spadaccini, Angie         12 Padua Academ             14.30  -0.9  1 
 40 Sudler, Alahje            10 Newark High              14.32  -1.1  8 
 41 Roach, Roxanne            12 Amityville M             14.33   -0.2 6  
 42 Casselle, Kelsea          -- Delsea Reg.              14.42  +0.0  9 
 43 Mangum, Zoe               10 Newark High              14.45  -1.4  2 
 44 Ratledge, Brooke           9 Rising Sun H             14.56  -1.1  8 
 45 Herbert, Alexis           11 Elizabeth Se             14.59   0.3  7 
 46 Thornton, Kendra          11 Amityville M             14.64  -1.4  2 
 47 Nyabosi, Joy               9 Glasgow                  14.66   0.3  7 
 48 Dodson, Christen           9 Perryville H             14.72  +0.0  9 
 49 Micucci, Kayla            11 Archbishop R             14.77  -1.1  8 
 50 Cohen, Meredith           11 Tatnall                  14.80   -0.2 6  
 51 Blackwell, Essence        10 Elkton High              15.01  -0.9  1 
 52 Gallimore, Omarlia        10 St. Hubert's             15.08  -0.5  4 
 53 Jimenez, Jasmine          11 Central Reg              15.11   -0.2 6  
 54 Bower, Jenna              -- Rising Sun H             15.22   0.3  5 
 55 Holmes, Aniyah            12 Pemberton Tw             15.43  -0.5  4 
 56 Mota, Isabella            11 Archbishop R             16.18  -1.4  2 
 57 Bennington, Rachel        10 Caravel Acad             16.57  -0.3  3 
 58 Brown, Tabitha             9 Howard Tech              16.71  -0.5  4 
 59 Santucci, Kelsey          -- Central Reg              16.89   0.3  7 
Finals
  1 Mayes, Quiara             10 Hodgson Vo-T             12.51  -1.2  10   
  2 Rogers, Alexis            11 Hodgson Vo-T             12.84  -1.2   8   
  3 Jones, Valarie            12 Coatesville              12.84  -1.2   6   
  4 Allen, Christina          10 Padua Academ             12.87  -1.2   4   
  5 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia     9 Delsea Reg.              12.98  -1.2   2   
  6 Foster, Maysha             9 Glasgow                  13.02  -1.2   1   
  7 Temeng, Akua               9 Charter Scho             13.04  -1.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mason, Aire'Yona          11 Howard Tech              26.00q -0.7  5 
  2 Mayes, Quiara             10 Hodgson Vo-T             26.06q  0.5  4 
  3 Crawford, Nina            10 Elizabeth Se             26.39q -1.1  8 
  4 Burrell, Sabrina          12 Delsea Reg.              26.46q  0.8  1 
  5 Temeng, Akua               9 Charter Scho             26.73q  0.4  9 
  6 Decker, Bailey            11 Southern Reg             26.74q -1.0  7 
  7 Buchanan, Jameela         10 Smyrna High              26.78q -1.1  8 
  8 Jones, Valarie            12 Coatesville              26.85q -1.0  7 
  9 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa           10 Archbishop R             26.95   0.4  9 
 10 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia     9 Delsea Reg.              26.97   0.5  4 
 11 Gibson, Tanisha           11 Howard Tech              27.01   0.2  3 
 12 Rainey, Deja              12 Coatesville              27.03   1.1  6 
 13 Spriggs, Braxton          12 Neumann Gore             27.16   1.1  6 
 14 Yancey, Briauna           11 Amityville M             27.18  -1.8  2 
 15 Woods, Kayla               9 Tatnall                  27.24   0.8  1 
 16 Forsythe, Meghan          12 St. Hubert's             27.24   0.2  3 
 17 Fay, Kelly                11 Southern Reg             27.28  -1.0  7 
 18 Warner, Janyla            10 Coatesville              27.33  -0.7  5 
 19 Williams, Courtney        10 William Penn             27.33   0.5  4 
 20 Taylor, Tierra            11 Pemberton Tw             27.38   0.8  1 
 21 Andre, Taesha             12 Perryville H             27.65  -1.1  8 
 22 Napper, Roneeyah          11 Glasgow                  27.68   1.1  6 
 23 Jardine, Myasia           12 Hodgson Vo-T             27.75  -0.7  5 
 24 Cruz, Sierra              10 William Penn             27.90   0.2  3 
 25 Rizzo, Rachel              9 Southern Reg             28.00  -1.8  2 
 26 Estep, Autumn             10 Perryville H             28.24   1.1  6 
 27 Spadaccini, Angie         12 Padua Academ             28.63   1.1  6 
 28 Durso, Sarah              10 Padua Academ             28.69  -1.1  8 
 29 Foxworth, Ronaee          12 Smyrna High              28.72  -1.1  8 
 30 Stocklin, Caitlyn         12 St. Hubert's             28.79  -0.7  5 
 31 Adams, K.                 -- Elkton High              28.82   0.4  9 
 32 Kunwon, Rebecca           10 St. Hubert's             28.87   0.5  4 
 33 Young, Cierra              9 Elkton High              29.00  -1.8  2 
 34 Bailey, Heaven            11 Smyrna High              29.03   0.4  9 
 35 Norwood, Jasmine          12 Hodgson Vo-T             29.10  -0.7  5 
 36 Riley, Kendra             11 Tatnall                  29.14  -1.0  7 
 37 Willis, Tasia             10 Elizabeth Se             29.32   0.2  3 
 38 Massaley, Veradi          12 Pemberton Tw             29.35   0.4  9 
 39 Flowers, Maniyah          10 World Commun             29.37   0.5  4 
 40 Keaveney, Ashley          10 Archbishop R             29.43   0.8  1 
 41 Mangum, Zoe               10 Newark High              29.76  -1.8  2 
 42 Heenan, Cassandra         11 Tatnall                  29.84   0.8  1 
 43 Arter, Aishae             11 Howard Tech              29.88  -1.1  8 
 44 Jones, Mikah              10 Elizabeth Se             29.95   0.2  3 
 45 Webb, Madison              9 Rising Sun H             29.99   0.5  4 
 46 Przywara, Anna            11 Padua Academ             30.02   1.1  6 
 47 Webb, Kristina             9 Newark High              30.07  -1.8  2 
 48 Breen, Shauna             10 Archbishop R             30.23  -1.0  7 
 49 Watlington, Malika        12 Amityville M             30.37   0.8  1 
 50 Brown, Valentine           9 Central Reg              30.68  -1.0  7 
 51 Blackwell, Essence        10 Elkton High              30.82  -0.7  5 
 52 Sackey, Rosemary          -- Central Reg              30.90   1.1  6 
 53 Ratledge, Brooke           9 Rising Sun H             31.04  -1.0  7 
 54 Harrison, Ashante         10 Glasgow                  31.59   0.4  9 
 55 Hudson, Claire             9 Perryville H             32.37   0.4  9 
 56 Francis, Brianna           9 Pemberton Tw             32.50   0.5  4 
 57 Hardy, Jacey              -- Central Reg              34.92  -1.0  7 
Finals
  1 Mason, Aire'Yona          11 Howard Tech              26.73  -2.7  10   
  2 Crawford, Nina            10 Elizabeth Se             26.92  -2.7   8   
  3 Jones, Valarie            12 Coatesville              27.11  -2.7   6   
  4 Burrell, Sabrina          12 Delsea Reg.              27.22  -2.7   4   
  5 Buchanan, Jameela         10 Smyrna High              27.23  -2.7   2   
  6 Decker, Bailey            11 Southern Reg             27.63  -2.7   1   
  7 Temeng, Akua               9 Charter Scho             27.68  -2.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Ariana             9 Neumann Gore             59.44   2  10   
  2 Eberly, Makayla            9 Coatesville              59.48   7   8   
  3 Pless, Marii              10 Elizabeth Se             59.51   7   6   
  4 Jackson, Siani            11 Neumann Gore             59.62   8   4   
  5 Forsythe, Meghan          12 St. Hubert's             59.85   8   2   
  6 Buchanan, Jameela         10 Smyrna High              59.96   8   1   
  7 Angellella, Brianna       12 Southern Reg           1:00.27   8 
  8 Russell, Tanaesza         11 Pemberton Tw           1:00.44   7 
  9 Woods, Taylor             10 Archbishop R           1:00.48   8 
 10 Johnson, Malana            9 Elizabeth Se           1:00.80   7 
 11 Spriggs, Braxton          12 Neumann Gore           1:00.92   8 
 12 Allen, Christina          10 Padua Academ           1:01.30   8 
 13 Burrell, Sabrina          12 Delsea Reg.            1:01.48   7 
 14 Andre, Taesha             12 Perryville H           1:01.89   6 
 15 Spadaccini, Angie         12 Padua Academ           1:02.13   7 
 16 Estep, Autumn             10 Perryville H           1:02.17   5 
 17 Bason, Ashley             12 Elizabeth Se           1:02.49   5 
 18 Cruz, Sierra              10 William Penn           1:02.81   6 
 19 Dendy, Maiya              11 Padua Academ           1:02.86   8 
 20 Woodlee, Sabrina          -- Southern Reg           1:02.92   5 
 21 Navarro, Aliyah            9 Smyrna High            1:03.11   6 
 22 Rowley, Sam               11 Newark High            1:03.19   6 
 23 Gavin, Ciana               9 Pemberton Tw           1:04.94   5 
 24 Carroll, Amy              10 Elkton High            1:05.09   4 
 25 Smith, Shanell             9 Pemberton Tw           1:05.70   4 
 26 Rider, Jada               11 Smyrna High            1:05.77   4 
 27 Keaveney, Ashley          10 Archbishop R           1:06.24   4 
 28 Davis, Nicole              9 Archbishop R           1:06.45   4 
 29 Conway, Angelica          12 Perryville H           1:06.60   5 
 30 Morales, Lauren           -- Delsea Reg.            1:06.78   4 
 31 Webb, Madison              9 Rising Sun H           1:06.80   4 
 32 King, Summer               9 St. Hubert's           1:07.33   3 
 33 Napper, Ahniyah            9 Newark High            1:08.41   3 
 34 Boyd, Cassidy              9 Rising Sun H           1:09.27   2 
 35 Riisen, Taylor             9 Coatesville            1:09.71   3 
 36 Watkins, Tiandra          12 Glasgow                1:11.26   2 
 37 Arter, Aishae             11 Howard Tech            1:11.39   3  1:11.381
 38 Epley, Morgan             11 Delsea Reg.            1:11.39   6  1:11.382
 39 Morton, Grace              8 Caravel Acad           1:11.45   2 
 40 Hazzard, Camryn            9 Glasgow                1:11.71   5 
 41 Scott, Jaitere             9 Howard Tech            1:16.15   2 
 42 Gerhardt, Carolyn         10 St. Hubert's           1:16.20   3 
 43 Fryer-harris, Tiara       10 Tatnall                1:23.44   2 
 44 Brown, Kamry              11 Howard Tech            1:26.39   2 
 
Girls Novice 800 Meter Run 
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ornstein, Rachel           9 Southern Reg           2:33.76   2 
  2 Sorrentino, Giaconna      10 Pemberton Tw           2:34.46   2 
  3 Bauta, Adriana            10 Southern Reg           2:39.62   2 
  4 Gonzalez, Angelica        10 Amityville M           2:45.66   2 
  5 Callaghan, Ellie          10 Padua Academ           2:45.72   2 
  6 Macmaster, Shannon        10 Southern Reg           2:46.61   2 
  7 Stitler, Ashley            9 Delsea Reg.            2:47.26   2 
  8 McGowan, Abigail          10 Padua Academ           2:50.29   2 
  9 Ferrara, A.               -- Archbishop R           2:52.43   2 
 10 Parker, Destiny            9 Delsea Reg.            2:55.77   2 
 11 Schiavone, Taylor            Delsea Reg.            2:56.45   2 
 12 Littlejohn, Shalyn         9 Hodgson Vo-T           2:56.74   1 
 13 Mastropietro, Colleen     12 St. Hubert's           2:57.75   2 
 14 Taylor, Alaina            12 Padua Academ           3:01.22   1 
 15 Kendall, Sara             -- Central Reg            3:01.92   1 
 16 Cambridge, Mercedes       12 St. Hubert's           3:09.60   1 
 17 Ginn, Emilie              10 Tatnall                3:09.83   1 
 18 Heisler, Rachel           11 Tatnall                3:18.21   1 
 19 Martinez, Daijzanaee      10 World Commun           3:20.46   1 
 20 Armbruster, Halley        10 St. Hubert's           3:30.10   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mazzi, Celine             12 Delsea Reg.            2:17.11   4  10   
  2 Hammel, Melena            12 Southern Reg           2:20.42   4   8   
  3 Spadaccini, Erin          11 Padua Academ           2:20.93   4   6   
  4 James, Alexis             10 Elizabeth Se           2:24.51   4   4   
  5 Reinhardt, Jill           10 Tatnall                2:24.62   4   2   
  6 Johnson, Vanessa          11 Elizabeth Se           2:26.31   4   1   
  7 Zaplitny, Shayne          12 Coatesville            2:27.53   4 
  8 Schreiber, Liz            12 Tatnall                2:29.27   3 
  9 Dodson, Jordan            12 Perryville H           2:30.49   3 
 10 Colman, Amirah             9 Neumann Gore           2:30.91   4 
 11 D'Amico, Jacki            12 Padua Academ           2:33.81   3 
 12 Foley, Caroline            9 Tatnall                2:33.98   3 
 13 Zingarelli, Brianna       11 Southern Reg           2:34.07   3 
 14 Davis, Alyson             12 Smyrna High            2:34.79   3 
 15 Navarro, Aliyah            9 Smyrna High            2:35.16   4 
 16 Hooven, Makenzie          11 Archbishop R           2:35.21   3 
 17 Duane, Emily              11 Coatesville            2:35.70   3 
 18 Earl, Tamara              11 William Penn           2:38.13   2  2:38.127
 19 Matusevich, Mallory       10 Smyrna High            2:38.13   3  2:38.128
 20 Mitchell, Tina             9 Coatesville            2:38.92   2 
 21 Peterson, Makayla          9 Elkton High            2:41.14   2 
 22 Dennis, Tasia             11 William Penn           2:41.50   2 
 23 Bradley, Kelly            11 St. Hubert's           2:42.62   2 
 24 Krier, Caitlyn            10 Elkton High            2:46.15   1 
 25 Caruth, Chalys             9 Elizabeth Se           2:47.13   1 
 26 Milham, Virginia          10 Newark High            2:47.49   3 
 27 Thatcher, Jenna           11 Caravel Acad           2:48.13   2 
 28 Morency, Jenifer          11 Amityville M           2:48.18   4 
 29 Maszlanka, Allie          10 Archbishop R           2:49.64   1 
 30 Mcduff, Krissy             9 Perryville H           2:50.02   2 
 31 Miller, Jessica            9 Central Reg            2:51.24   2 
 32 Morton, Grace              8 Caravel Acad           2:52.96   2 
 33 Young, Meagan             12 Central Reg            2:55.01   1 
 34 Martinez, Doria           10 William Penn           2:55.66   1 
 35 Rosado, Caryany           10 Glasgow                3:08.04   1 
 36 Pote, Lauren              10 Archbishop R           3:12.22   1 
 37 Easter, Emily             11 Rising Sun H           3:12.41   1 
 38 Neal, Abby                 9 Rising Sun H           3:16.55   1 
 
Girls Novice 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sorrentino, Giaconna      10 Pemberton Tw           6:01.55  
  2 Macmaster, Shannon        10 Southern Reg           6:05.17  
  3 Gonzalez, Angelica        10 Amityville M           6:19.57  
  4 Gaffney, Brynna            9 Padua Academ           6:20.57  
  5 Weyhmiller, Sierra         9 Delsea Reg.            6:20.95  
  6 Walhgren, Brooke          12 Padua Academ           6:28.61  
  7 Gosse, Christi            11 St. Hubert's           6:29.17  
  8 Orth, Laura               10 Padua Academ           6:30.11  
  9 Hawkes, Megan             10 Delsea Reg.            6:36.98  
 10 Corcoran, Jessica         10 Archbishop R           6:48.65  
 11 DiMarcantonio, Cara        9 Archbishop R           6:50.28  
 12 Marsh, Isabella            9 Delsea Reg.            6:55.18  
 13 Fox, Rachel               10 Archbishop R           7:01.95  
 14 Ginn, Emilie              10 Tatnall                7:06.24  
 15 Heisler, Rachel           11 Tatnall                7:11.32  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mooney, Kaitlyn           10 Southern Reg           5:22.97   2  10   
  2 Hammel, Melena            12 Southern Reg           5:23.21   2   8   
  3 Rauscher, Katie            9 Delsea Reg.            5:24.57   2   6   
  4 Foley, Caroline            9 Tatnall                5:26.69   2   4   
  5 DiFilippo, Jami           12 Southern Reg           5:28.69   2   2   
  6 Robertson, Regan          11 Padua Academ           5:33.11   2   1   
  7 Vickers, Tori             12 Smyrna High            5:34.61   2 
  8 Hooven, Makenzie          11 Archbishop R           5:37.31   2 
  9 Lenoir, Mary Catherine    11 Padua Academ           5:38.21   2 
 10 Dodson, Jordan            12 Perryville H           5:43.04   2 
 11 Boswell, Kayla            10 Tatnall                5:44.34   2 
 12 Matusevich, Mallory       10 Smyrna High            5:48.68   2 
 13 Apostolico, Hannah         9 Padua Academ           5:51.60   2 
 14 Delawder, Megan            9 Elkton High            5:57.19   1 
 15 Izzo, Lydia               11 Newark High            5:57.60   1 
 16 Batchelor, Hailey         11 Delsea Reg.            5:59.68   2 
 17 Burns, Haley              12 St. Hubert's           6:01.46   2 
 18 Earl, Tamara              11 William Penn           6:06.16   1 
 19 Patterson, Mackenzie      11 Delsea Reg.            6:06.98   2 
 20 Elder, Helena             11 Newark High            6:08.33   1 
 21 Kirn, Megan                9 Archbishop R           6:11.24   2 
 22 Hernandez, Alanis         11 Smyrna High            6:26.48   1 
 23 Wheeler, Emma              9 Rising Sun H           6:27.87   1 
 24 Easter, Emily             11 Rising Sun H           6:30.46   1 
 25 Martinez, Doria           10 William Penn           6:39.03   1 
 26 Koons, Samantha            9 Perryville H           6:57.70   1 
 27 Pote, Lauren              10 Archbishop R           7:16.42   1 
 28 Quilles, Sierra            9 William Penn           8:37.83   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vickers, Tori             12 Smyrna High           11:51.94   10   
  2 Gallagher, Corinne         9 Coatesville           12:05.53    8   
  3 Robertson, Regan          11 Padua Academ          12:09.03    6   
  4 Howard, Xia               10 Newark High           12:13.43    4   
  5 Hassinger, Dannielle      11 Delsea Reg.           12:22.12    2   
  6 Holveck, Whitney          12 Newark High           12:22.70    1   
  7 Boswell, Kayla            10 Tatnall               12:48.03  
  8 Green, Sara               12 Delsea Reg.           12:59.81  
  9 Easter, Emily             11 Rising Sun H          15:36.29  
 10 Lee, Danielle              9 Rising Sun H          15:36.74  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lake, Amaysia             11 Southern Reg             15.32q  0.5  2 
  2 Boulware, Jolesha         11 Coatesville              15.90q  0.9  4 
  3 Morris, Ashley            12 Smyrna High              16.09q -0.1  1 
  4 Barbaro, Christina        12 Delsea Reg.              16.11q -0.4  3 
  5 Dallas, Taylar            10 Neumann Gore             16.16q  1.0  5 
  6 Watters, Hayley           10 Coatesville              16.41q  1.0  5 
  7 Cox, Talyah               10 Delsea Reg.              16.50q -0.4  3 
  8 Daniels, Darian           11 Southern Reg             16.58q -0.1  1 
  9 Knudsen, Kelly            11 Southern Reg             17.08  -0.4  3 
 10 Jones, Alison             10 Archbishop R             17.21   1.0  5 
 11 Keyes, Britny             11 Archbishop R             17.27   0.9  4 
 12 Bethune, Jordan           10 Central Reg              17.65   0.5  2 
 13 Wible, Erin               12 Archbishop R             17.82  -0.1  1 
 14 Harkins, Leanne           12 Padua Academ             18.01  -0.1  1 
 15 Montz, Sierra             11 Perryville H             18.07   0.9  4 
 16 Cunningham, Saquaa        11 Glasgow                  18.16   0.5  2 
 17 Wesby, Kyra               10 Hodgson Vo-T             18.62   1.0  5 
 18 Williams, Phylicia         9 Coatesville              19.03  -0.4  3 
 19 Capone, Carla             12 St. Hubert's             19.18   0.5  2 
 20 Tuzio, Ana                -- Central Reg              19.23   0.9  4 
 21 Phillips, Ayana            9 Hodgson Vo-T             19.37  -0.4  3 
 22 Jones, Porsha             12 Smyrna High              19.54   1.0  5 
 23 Tenzie, Jameah             9 Delsea Reg.              20.55   0.5  2 
 24 Dugger, Cameryn           -- Rising Sun H             20.74   0.5  2 
 25 Collins, Jenna            -- Central Reg              20.99  -0.4  3 
 26 Martin, Heather           11 Rising Sun H             21.01  -0.4  3 
 27 Losoya, Kayla              9 Perryville H             21.78   0.9  4 
 28 Moncreiffe, Kenia         10 Elkton High              21.86   0.9  4 
 29 Mastropietro, Kelly       11 St. Hubert's             22.13  -0.1  1 
 30 Jeker, Kelly              10 Padua Academ             23.29   0.5  2 
 31 Morrone, Brianna          12 St. Hubert's             23.76   1.0  5 
 -- Cintron, Taliah            9 Padua Academ                FS   0.9  4 
Finals
  1 Lake, Amaysia             11 Southern Reg             15.37  -0.7  10   
  2 Boulware, Jolesha         11 Coatesville              15.40  -0.7   8   
  3 Barbaro, Christina        12 Delsea Reg.              15.55  -0.7   6   
  4 Dallas, Taylar            10 Neumann Gore             15.90  -0.7   4   
  5 Morris, Ashley            12 Smyrna High              16.02  -0.7   2   
  6 Cox, Talyah               10 Delsea Reg.              16.23  -0.7   1   
  7 Watters, Hayley           10 Coatesville              16.35  -0.7 
  8 Daniels, Darian           11 Southern Reg             17.07  -0.7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cintron, Taliah            9 Padua Academ             44.74   5  10   
  2 Lake, Amaysia             11 Southern Reg             46.91   5   8   
  3 Barbaro, Christina        12 Delsea Reg.              47.14   5   6   
  4 Colman, Amirah             9 Neumann Gore             47.73   5   4   
  5 Dallas, Taylar            10 Neumann Gore             47.79   5   2   
  6 Simone, Amanda            11 Archbishop R             48.06   4   1   
  7 Jones, Alison             10 Archbishop R             48.68   4 
  8 Burnup, Carly             12 Southern Reg             49.11   5 
  9 Taylor, Kiandra           12 Smyrna High              49.43   3 
 10 Harkins, Leanne           12 Padua Academ             49.69   5 
 11 Pollard, Y'Hnia           12 Newark High              50.39   4 
 12 Mccarthy, Shelby          11 Delsea Reg.              50.45   2 
 13 Durso, Sarah              10 Padua Academ             50.47   3 
 14 Bethune, Jordan           10 Central Reg              50.55   3 
 15 Watters, Hayley           10 Coatesville              50.72   4 
 16 Griffin, Kry'stal         -- Hodgson Vo-T             51.18   2 
 17 Wesby, Kyra               10 Hodgson Vo-T             51.22   2 
 18 Fordyce, Jada             10 Central Reg              51.29   2 
 19 Pierre, Linda             10 Amityville M             51.50   1 
 20 Dottin, Siyana            10 Elizabeth Se             51.71   2 
 21 Harris, Yve               10 Newark High              51.80   2 
 22 Montz, Sierra             11 Perryville H             51.99   3 
 23 Riley, Kendra             11 Tatnall                  52.53   3 
 24 Thomas, Natalie           11 Coatesville              53.03   3 
 25 Dugger, Cameryn           -- Rising Sun H             54.33   2 
 26 Collins, Jenna            -- Central Reg              55.88   1 
 27 Jones, Cecilia             9 St. Hubert's             55.94   1 
 28 Losoya, Kayla              9 Perryville H             56.90   2 
 29 Knox, Tori                 9 Tatnall                  58.68   1 
 30 Milham, Virginia          10 Newark High              59.16   1 
 31 Daniels, Darian           11 Southern Reg           1:01.81   4 
 32 Bispels, Christina         9 St. Hubert's           1:03.75   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hodgson Vo-Tech  'A'                                  49.88   3  10   
  2 Coatesville  'A'                                      50.09   3   8   
  3 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                                 50.66   3   6   
  4 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                  51.29   3   4   
  5 Smyrna High School  'A'                               52.04   3   2   
  6 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                 52.06   2   1   
  7 Glasgow  'A'                                          52.08   3 
  8 Amityville Memorial  'A'                              52.76   2 
  9 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                      54.63   2 
 10 Tatnall  'A'                                          54.74   2 
 11 Elkton High School  'A'                               55.28   1 
 12 Padua Academy  'A'                                    55.29   2 
 13 Perryville High School  'A'                           56.95   2 
 14 St. Hubert's  'A'                                     57.75   2 
 15 Central Reg HS  'A'                                   59.08   1 
 -- Newark High School  'A'                                  DQ   3  Exchange 2 to 3 
                                                                     Out Of Zone
 -- Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                      DQ   1  Exchange 2 to 3 
                                                                     Out Of Zone
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                    1:45.68   3  10   
  2 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                               1:46.23   3   8   
  3 Amityville Memorial  'A'                            1:48.21   3   6   
  4 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                               1:48.25   3   4   
  5 St. Hubert's  'A'                                   1:49.10   2   2   
  6 Glasgow  'A'                                        1:49.65   3   1   
  7 Coatesville  'A'                                    1:51.23   3 
  8 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                1:52.19   3 
  9 Elkton High School  'A'                             1:54.49   2 
 10 Padua Academy  'A'                                  1:56.53   1 
 11 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 1:56.61   3 
 12 Hodgson Vo-Tech  'A'                                1:56.80   2 
 13 Central Reg HS  'A'                                 1:58.38   2 
 14 Tatnall  'A'                                        1:58.53   1 
 15 Howard Tech High School  'A'                        2:01.11   1 
 16 Perryville High School  'A'                         2:02.15   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                    3:58.45   3  10   
  2 Neumann Goretti  'A'                                3:58.49   3   8   
  3 Coatesville  'A'                                    4:03.81   3   6   
  4 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                               4:06.96   3   4   
  5 Perryville High School  'A'                         4:10.76   2   2   
  6 Smyrna High School  'A'                             4:15.11   3   1   
  7 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:15.55   2 
  8 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                4:17.69   3 
  9 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                               4:19.45   2 
 10 St. Hubert's  'A'                                   4:30.20   2 
 11 Tatnall  'A'                                        4:36.60   2 
 12 Rising Sun High School  'A'                         4:39.25   1 
 13 Padua Academy  'A'                                  4:53.35   1 
 14 Glasgow  'A'                                        5:04.81   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                               9:52.05   10   
  2 Coatesville  'A'                                   10:08.37    8   
  3 Smyrna High School  'A'                            10:09.99    6   
  4 Padua Academy  'A'                                 10:17.39    4   
  5 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                10:38.61    2   
  6 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                               10:54.32    1   
  7 Elkton High School  'A'                            11:04.09  
  8 St. Hubert's  'A'                                  11:12.45  
  9 Central Reg HS  'A'                                11:33.55  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Simone, Amanda            11 Archbishop R           5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Angellella, Brianna       12 Southern Reg           5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Woods, Kayla               9 Tatnall               J5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  3 Moore, Ciara              12 Delsea Reg.           J5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  5 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa           10 Archbishop R          J5-00.00      1.52m   2   
  6 Champion, Jada            12 Pemberton Tw          J5-00.00      1.52m   1   
  7 Boulware, Jolesha         11 Coatesville            4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Rogers, Alexis            11 Hodgson Vo-T           4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Ornstein, Rachel           9 Southern Reg           4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Sudler, Alahje            10 Newark High           J4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Piecyk, Kelly             12 St. Hubert's          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Saunders, Nafisa          11 Coatesville           J4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Mitchell, Shanira          9 William Penn          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 14 Yancey, Briauna           11 Amityville M          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 Mcdonald, Hailey          11 Perryville H          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 Leonard, Sarah            -- Southern Reg          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 Kargbeh, Shantell         10 Smyrna High           J4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 Mccarthy, Shelby          11 Delsea Reg.           J4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 Keyes, Britny             11 Archbishop R          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 20 Thatcher, Jenna           11 Caravel Acad           4-06.00      1.37m 
 21 Durso, Sarah              10 Padua Academ          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 22 Matusevich, Mallory       10 Smyrna High           J4-06.00      1.37m 
 23 Wennersten, Teri           9 Perryville H          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 24 Spadavecchia, Gabriell    -- Central Reg            4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Martin, Heather           11 Rising Sun H          J4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 McBall, Kendyl            10 Coatesville           J4-02.00      1.27m 
 26 Morrone, Brianna          12 St. Hubert's           4-02.00      1.27m 
 27 Wheeler, Emma              9 Rising Sun H          J4-00.00      1.21m 
 28 Scheppelmann, Erica       10 Perryville H           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Carter, Delaney           -- Rising Sun H                NH            
 -- Przywara, Anna            11 Padua Academ                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Selfridge, Katie          11 Delsea Reg.           10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2 Ellen, Amanda             11 Delsea Reg.            9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  3 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa           10 Archbishop R           9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  4 Muschiatti, Kelly         10 Padua Academ          J9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  5 Daniels, Darian           11 Southern Reg           8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  6 Jones, Gabrielle          11 Smyrna High           J8-06.00      2.59m   0.50
  6 Wallendorf, Marissa       12 Caravel Acad          J8-06.00      2.59m   0.50
  8 Kargbeh, Shantell         10 Smyrna High           J8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Mcdonald, Hailey          11 Perryville H           8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Raylman, Kristina          9 Southern Reg          J8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Martin, Heather           11 Rising Sun H          J8-00.00      2.43m 
 12 Scanlin, Sarah            12 Archbishop R           7-06.00      2.28m 
 12 Alessi, Madison           11 Southern Reg           7-06.00      2.28m 
 14 Jones, Porsha             12 Smyrna High           J7-06.00      2.28m 
 15 Pottenburgh, Jessica      11 Elkton High           J7-06.00      2.28m 
 16 Whitmarsh, Laura          11 Padua Academ           7-00.00      2.13m 
 16 Kelly, Paiton             10 Perryville H           7-00.00      2.13m 
 16 Freeman, Alex             11 Archbishop R           7-00.00      2.13m 
 16 Owens, Natalie            10 Perryville H           7-00.00      2.13m 
 20 Spadavecchia, Gabriell    -- Central Reg            6-06.00      1.98m 
 21 Schmelzle, Xenia          -- Central Reg           J6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Cooperman, Carley          9 Rising Sun H                NH            
 -- Dineva, Polina            12 Central Reg                 NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
======================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Arianna          11 William Penn          17-00.00       5.18m  10   
  2 Thornton, Shawna          12 Amityville M          16-08.50       5.09m   8   
  3 Burrell, Sabrina          12 Delsea Reg.          J16-08.50       5.09m   6   
  4 Angellella, Brianna       12 Southern Reg          16-05.25       5.01m   4   
  5 Rogers, Alexis            11 Hodgson Vo-T          16-04.50       4.99m   2   
  6 Cox, Talyah               10 Delsea Reg.           16-04.00       4.97m   1   
  7 Bailey, Diamond           12 Coatesville           16-03.50       4.96m 
  8 Allen, Christina          10 Padua Academ          16-03.00       4.95m 
  9 Billone, Caroline          9 Coatesville           16-02.50       4.94m 
 10 Knudsen, Kelly            11 Southern Reg          16-01.00       4.90m 
 10 Johnson, Abby              9 Southern Reg          16-01.00       4.90m 
 12 Jones, Alison             10 Archbishop R          15-10.50       4.83m 
 13 Watters, Hayley           10 Coatesville           15-08.00       4.77m 
 14 Lebour, Jada              11 Amityville M          15-03.00       4.64m 
 15 Tullier, Bridgette        12 Padua Academ          14-11.25       4.55m 
 16 Nugent, Jess              12 Archbishop R          14-10.25       4.52m 
 17 Bethune, Jordan           10 Central Reg           14-10.00       4.52m 
 18 Lea, Sarah                11 Hodgson Vo-T          14-07.00       4.44m 
 19 Adams, K.                 -- Elkton High           14-00.50       4.27m 
 20 Palmarini, Steph          11 Archbishop R          13-10.00       4.21m 
 21 Wilson, Zoe                9 Padua Academ          13-09.00       4.19m 
 22 Montz, Sierra             11 Perryville H          13-08.00       4.16m 
 22 Andrades, Cazjaa           9 Pemberton Tw          13-08.00       4.16m 
 24 Griffin, Kry'stal         -- Hodgson Vo-T          13-05.00       4.08m 
 25 King, Summer               9 St. Hubert's          13-03.25       4.04m 
 26 Collins, Jenna            -- Central Reg           13-03.00       4.03m 
 27 Brown, Valentine           9 Central Reg           13-00.25       3.96m 
 28 Losoya, Kayla              9 Perryville H          13-00.00       3.96m 
 29 Bower, Jenna              -- Rising Sun H          12-11.00       3.93m 
 30 Wennersten, Teri           9 Perryville H          12-06.00       3.81m 
 31 Kunwon, Rebecca           10 St. Hubert's          12-05.00       3.78m 
 32 Carter, Delaney           -- Rising Sun H          11-06.50       3.51m 
 33 Jones, Cecilia             9 St. Hubert's          10-06.75       3.21m 
 -- Massaley, Veradi          12 Pemberton Tw              FOUL               
 
Girls Triple Jump 
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals             Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lebour, Jada              11 Amityville M          34-03.25      10.44m  10   
  2 Schmoll, Elizabeth        11 Southern Reg          34-01.25      10.39m   8   
  3 Kargbeh, Shantell         10 Smyrna High           33-05.50      10.19m   6   
  4 Simone, Amanda            11 Archbishop R          33-04.50      10.17m   4   
  5 Cox, Talyah               10 Delsea Reg.           32-10.00      10.00m   2   
  6 Bailey, Diamond           12 Coatesville           32-09.50       9.99m   1   
  7 Mayes, Quiara             10 Hodgson Vo-T          32-09.25       9.98m 
  8 Knudsen, Kelly            11 Southern Reg          32-07.75       9.95m 
  9 Tullier, Bridgette        12 Padua Academ          32-07.50       9.94m 
 10 Hurle, Maria              -- Southern Reg          32-06.00       9.90m 
 11 Boulware, Jolesha         11 Coatesville           32-03.75       9.84m 
 12 Doane, Brooke              9 Perryville H          32-00.75       9.77m 
 13 Keyes, Britny             11 Archbishop R          31-10.75       9.72m 
 14 Zaplitny, Shayne          12 Coatesville           30-11.50       9.43m 
 15 Dennis, Tasia             11 William Penn          30-11.00       9.42m 
 16 Roach, Roxanne            12 Amityville M          30-03.00       9.22m 
 17 Martin, Heather           11 Rising Sun H          30-02.00       9.19m 
 17 Montz, Sierra             11 Perryville H         J30-00.00       9.14m 
 18 Scanlin, Sarah            12 Archbishop R          30-00.00       9.14m 
 20 Piecyk, Kelly             12 St. Hubert's          29-07.50       9.02m 
 21 Sudler, Alahje            10 Newark High           28-10.75       8.80m 
 22 Capone, Carla             12 St. Hubert's          28-06.25       8.69m 
 23 Tenzie, Jameah             9 Delsea Reg.           28-01.50       8.57m 
 24 Mcgrier, Erin             12 Padua Academ          28-01.00       8.55m 
 25 Pieper, Cassidy            9 Padua Academ          27-07.50       8.42m 
 26 Valerio, Jae-Marie        -- Central Reg           26-06.75       8.09m 
 26 Morrone, Brianna          12 St. Hubert's         J26-00.00       7.92m 
 27 Holmes, Aniyah            12 Pemberton Tw          26-00.00       7.92m 
 29 Davis, Alyson             12 Smyrna High           24-08.75       7.53m 
 
Girls Shot Put 
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Muschiati, Ashley         12 Padua Academ          41-06.25     12.65m  10   
  2 Duncan, Tylar             12 William Penn          38-06.50     11.74m   8   
  3 Deravin, Kyanna           12 Pemberton Tw          37-11.00     11.55m   6   
  4 Barsch, Isabel            11 Southern Reg          37-01.25     11.30m   4   
  5 Bailey, Alecia               Delsea Reg.           36-03.00     11.04m   2   
  6 Lancaster, Elisia         10 Delsea Reg.           34-04.00     10.46m   1   
  7 Spencer, Samantha         11 Southern Reg          33-07.00     10.23m 
  8 Lynch, Janese              9 Neumann Gore          33-05.25     10.19m 
  9 Coles, Onnie              11 Delsea Reg.           33-01.00     10.08m 
 10 Cunningham, Jade          11 Central Reg           32-06.50      9.91m 
 11 Hasszu, Justine            9 Southern Reg          32-00.50      9.76m 
 12 Highberger, Teresa        11 Padua Academ          30-07.75      9.34m 
 13 Champion, Anissa          10 Pemberton Tw          29-02.25      8.89m 
 14 Santacecilia, Gabriella    9 Padua Academ          27-09.75      8.47m 
 15 Robinson, Alexis          11 Caravel Acad          27-03.75      8.32m 
 16 Pringle, DeAnna           10 Neumann Gore          27-01.50      8.26m 
 17 Mcfolling-young, Myr      -- Smyrna High           26-10.00      8.17m 
 18 Mayo, Aleeya              10 Coatesville           26-05.75      8.07m 
 19 Harris, Aaliyah            9 Hodgson Vo-T          25-11.25      7.90m 
 20 Miller, Jillian           10 Perryville H          24-08.75      7.53m 
 21 Douglass, Keyiera         10 Howard Tech           23-11.00      7.28m 
 22 Haschert, Anna            12 Elizabeth Se          23-05.25      7.14m 
 23 Strickland, Jeri          12 Howard Tech           23-01.50      7.04m 
 24 Fulmer, Taylor            12 Caravel Acad          22-10.75      6.97m 
 25 Gonzalez, Sonia           10 Smyrna High           22-09.00      6.93m 
 26 Reed, Weeman              12 Elizabeth Se          22-08.50      6.92m 
 27 Lorimer, Emily            10 St. Hubert's          22-07.00      6.88m 
 28 Fair, Alyssa              -- Central Reg           21-02.50      6.46m 
 29 Aberdeen, Ra'jhae         -- Hodgson Vo-T          20-08.50      6.31m 
 30 Hester, Arielle           -- Elizabeth Se          20-05.00      6.22m 
 31 Christian, Hannah         10 Perryville H          20-04.00      6.19m 
 32 Edwards, Taylor           10 Perryville H          19-10.00      6.04m 
 33 Hall-Doss, Ti'China       11 William Penn          18-05.00      5.61m 
 34 Beblo, Tessa              10 Rising Sun H          18-01.50      5.52m 
 35 Lee, Danielle              9 Rising Sun H          17-04.75      5.30m 
 36 McFadden, Stephanie        9 St. Hubert's          16-10.75      5.14m 
 37 Stanley, Alex             10 Newark High           16-06.00      5.02m 
 38 Cotte, Cairra             10 Central Reg           14-07.50      4.45m 
 39 Bennington, Rachel        10 Caravel Acad          12-03.50      3.74m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Tylar             12 William Penn            126-09     38.63m  10   
  2 Muschiati, Ashley         12 Padua Academ            112-09     34.36m   8   
  3 Thornton, Shawna          12 Amityville M            102-00     31.08m   6   
  4 Bailey, Alecia               Delsea Reg.             101-07     30.96m   4   
  5 Cunningham, Jade          11 Central Reg              96-09     29.48m   2   
  6 Chambers, Renee           12 Southern Reg             94-00     28.65m   1   
  7 Wood, Breanna             12 Southern Reg             92-03     28.11m 
  8 Coles, Onnie              11 Delsea Reg.              89-08     27.33m 
  9 Barsch, Isabel            11 Southern Reg             88-03     26.89m 
 10 Mcfolling-young, Myr      -- Smyrna High              84-01     25.62m 
 11 Hogrebe, Tori             -- Central Reg              79-09     24.30m 
 12 Reed, Weeman              12 Elizabeth Se             77-11     23.74m 
 13 Deravin, Kyanna           12 Pemberton Tw             76-11     23.44m 
 14 Robinson, Alexis          11 Caravel Acad             76-09     23.39m 
 15 Champion, Anissa          10 Pemberton Tw             75-11     23.13m 
 16 Wiley, NaCyla             10 Central Reg              73-07     22.42m 
 17 Haschert, Anna            12 Elizabeth Se             72-05     22.07m 
 18 Quigley, Jamie             9 Coatesville              71-01     21.66m 
 19 Gonzalez, Sonia           10 Smyrna High              66-10     20.37m 
 20 Aberdeen, Ra'jhae         -- Hodgson Vo-T             66-05     20.24m 
 21 Douglass, Keyiera         10 Howard Tech              65-08     20.01m 
 22 Lorimer, Emily            10 St. Hubert's             64-00     19.50m 
 23 Colvin, Damira            10 Pemberton Tw             63-10     19.45m 
 24 Miller, Jillian           10 Perryville H             62-05     19.02m 
 25 Simmons, Aliyah           -- Delsea Reg.              62-03     18.97m 
 26 Fulmer, Taylor            12 Caravel Acad             61-04     18.69m 
 27 Hester, Arielle           -- Elizabeth Se             59-00     17.98m 
 28 Strickland, Jeri          12 Howard Tech              58-11     17.95m 
 29 Barone, Olivia             9 Coatesville              58-05     17.80m 
 30 Bennington, Rachel        10 Caravel Acad             57-11     17.65m 
 31 Beblo, Tessa              10 Rising Sun H             57-09     17.60m 
 32 Hall-Doss, Ti'China       11 William Penn             56-05     17.19m 
 33 Mazer, Laura                 Archbishop R             55-06     16.91m 
 34 Pettriccione, Sandy        9 Padua Academ             54-09     16.68m 
 35 McGrier, Erial             9 Padua Academ             52-10     16.10m 
 36 Burlin, Holly              9 Perryville H             50-10     15.49m 
 37 Mellon, Victoria          11 St. Hubert's             47-06     14.47m 
 38 Lee, Danielle              9 Rising Sun H             43-05     13.23m 
 39 Stanley, Alex             10 Newark High              30-03      9.22m 
 -- Boykin, Zyonna             9 Coatesville               FOUL            
 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Austinio           12 Caesar Rodne             11.24q -1.0  6 
  2 Wilson, Tristan           12 Delsea Reg.              11.28q  0.4  2 
  3 McDonald, Daylakashawn    12 Caesar Rodne             11.29q -0.3  4 
  4 Morgan, Kaashief          12 Amityville M             11.36q  0.7  5 
  5 Wright, Eric              12 Newark High              11.37q -0.3  4 
  6 Bullock, Samir            10 Archbishop R             11.42q  0.7  5 
  7 Jackson, Jordan           12 Coatesville              11.43q -0.3  4 
  8 Shank, Austin             11 Coatesville              11.49q -1.8  7 
  9 Green, Elijah             10 Hodgson Vo-T             11.58   0.7  5 
 10 Thompson, Phillip         12 Springfield              11.58   0.3  1 
 11 Brown Jr., Clinton         9 Glasgow                  11.61   0.4  2 
 12 Lockett, Austin           12 Newark High              11.61  -0.3  3 
 13 Jones, Raymond            11 Hodgson Vo-T             11.65  -0.3  3 
 14 Hudson, Aaron             12 Caravel Acad             11.74  -1.0  6 
 15 Koward, Collin            12 Amityville M             11.74  -0.3  3 
 16 Walker, Charles            9 Delsea Reg.              11.91  -1.8  7 
 17 Harrison, Jordan          11 Elkton High              11.91   0.4  2 
 18 Sample, George            12 William Penn             11.96  -1.0  6 
 19 Brown, Marqus             11 Hodgson Vo-T             11.96  -0.3  4 
 20 Mardis, Terran            12 Tatnall                  11.99   0.4  2 
 21 Jenkins, Jarren           10 Smyrna High              12.02   0.3  1 
 22 White, Angel              11 Pemberton Tw             12.10   0.3  1 
 23 Brown, Taufiq              9 World Commun             12.12  -1.0  6 
 24 Brooks, Saquan            12 Glasgow                  12.12  -1.8  7 
 25 Stillwell, Martin         11 Rising Sun H             12.14   0.4  2 
 26 Wilmot, Aj                11 Elkton High              12.16  -1.8  7 
 27 Jackson, Corey            10 Smyrna High              12.17   0.7  5 
 28 Austin, Earnest           10 Howard Tech              12.25  -0.3  4 
 29 Murray, Kyler             -- William Penn             12.28  -1.8  7 
 30 Osuagwu, Ike              10 Tatnall                  12.32  -0.3  3 
 31 Wenck, Randy              -- Perryville H             12.40   0.7  5 
 32 Smith, Andre              11 Pemberton Tw             12.45  -0.3  3 
 33 Helton, Micheal           11 Glasgow                  12.46  -0.3  3 
 34 Talbert, Brandon           9 Coatesville              12.53  -1.0  6 
 35 Grant, Matthew            10 Caravel Acad             12.58  -0.3  4 
 36 Gilles, Christopher       10 William Penn             12.63  -0.3  3 
 37 Boskett, Ronald           11 Newark High              12.64  -1.8  7 
 38 Coll, Devin               11 Caravel Acad             12.72   0.3  1 
 39 Sorden, Allahjah          -- Elkton High              12.73  -1.0  6 
 40 Dimarcantonio, Tom        11 Archbishop R             12.80   0.7  5 
 41 Gyebi, Adrian              9 Howard Tech              12.82  -1.8  7 
 42 Cohen, Jacob              10 Rising Sun H             13.09   0.4  2 
 43 Fitzgerald, Jeremy         9 Rising Sun H             13.25   0.3  1 
 44 Johnson-hackett, Kyle     -- Archbishop R             13.31   0.4  2 
 45 Miller, Nelson             9 Springfield              13.46  -0.3  4 
 46 Humphries, Miles          11 Smyrna High              13.94  -1.8  7 
 -- Lambert, Quincey          12 Pemberton Tw                FS   0.3  1 
Finals
  1 Brown, Austinio           12 Caesar Rodne             10.99  +0.0  10   
  2 Wilson, Tristan           12 Delsea Reg.              11.18  +0.0   8   
  3 Shank, Austin             11 Coatesville              11.27  +0.0   6   
  4 Wright, Eric              12 Newark High              11.41  +0.0   4   
  5 Morgan, Kaashief          12 Amityville M             11.41  +0.0   2   
  6 McDonald, Daylakashawn    12 Caesar Rodne             11.46  +0.0   1   
  7 Jackson, Jordan           12 Coatesville              11.48  +0.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whalen, Jay               11 Glasgow                  22.70q -0.7  2 
  2 Brown, Austinio           12 Caesar Rodne             23.03q -0.6  4 
  3 Chukwurah, James          10 Delsea Reg.              23.13q -0.6  4 
  4 McDonald, Daylakashawn    12 Caesar Rodne             23.38q -1.7  1 
  5 Brown Jr., Clinton         9 Glasgow                  23.40q -1.8  7 
  6 Henson, Dayton            12 Neumann Gore             23.52q -1.8  5 
  7 Green, Elijah             10 Hodgson Vo-T             23.66q -1.8  7 
  8 Walker, Charles            9 Delsea Reg.              23.94q -1.7  1 
  9 Watkins, Naquan           12 Caesar Rodne             23.96  -0.7  2 
 10 Lambert, Quincey          12 Pemberton Tw             24.05  -1.8  5 
 11 Pearson, Aaron            12 Delsea Reg.              24.14  -0.7  2 
 12 Sample, George            12 William Penn             24.24  -0.7  2 
 13 Mardis, Terran            12 Tatnall                  24.25  -0.6  4 
 14 Harrison, Jordan          11 Elkton High              24.32  -1.8  5 
 15 Saunders, Ruben           12 Hodgson Vo-T             24.34  -1.7  1 
 16 Thompson, Dorian          12 Glasgow                  24.36  -0.6  4 
 17 Douglas, James            10 Newark High              24.45  -1.8  5 
 18 Smedley, Mitchell         10 Springfield              24.47  -1.8  5 
 19 Osuagwu, Ike              10 Tatnall                  24.54  -1.5  6 
 20 Woodward, Tyrus            9 Elkton High              24.56  -0.6  4 
 21 Jackson, Corey            10 Smyrna High              24.62  -0.7  2 
 22 Brown, Taufiq              9 World Commun             24.63  -1.5  6 
 23 Fair, Adam                10 Howard Tech              24.69  -1.7  1 
 24 Biah, Curtis              10 Newark High              24.72  -1.5  6 
 25 Cole, Zion                10 Smyrna High              24.87  -1.8  5 
 26 Memba, Nate               10 Tatnall                  24.90  -1.9  3 
 27 Stillwell, Martin         11 Rising Sun H             25.02  -1.8  7 
 28 Talbert, Brandon           9 Coatesville              25.09  -1.7  1 
 29 Austin, Earnest           10 Howard Tech              25.17  -1.8  7 
 30 Nelson, Haziz             10 World Commun             25.28  -1.9  3 
 31 Grant, Devon              12 Caravel Acad             25.34  -0.7  2 
 32 White, Angel              11 Pemberton Tw             25.41  -1.9  3 
 33 Mohammed, Faruk           10 Caravel Acad             25.50  -1.9  3 
 34 Wenck, Randy              -- Perryville H             25.61  -1.7  1 
 35 Caldwell, Daqaine         10 World Commun             25.65  -1.9  3 
 36 Jenkins, Jarren           10 Smyrna High              25.75  -0.6  4 
 37 Hunter, Da'quann          11 Howard Tech              26.43  -1.8  7 
 38 Fitzgerald, Jeremy         9 Rising Sun H             26.60  -1.8  5 
 39 Ramirez, Jose             10 Rising Sun H             26.81  -1.5  6 
 40 Johnson-hackett, Kyle     -- Archbishop R             27.20  -1.7  1 
 41 Miller, Nelson             9 Springfield              27.64  -0.6  4 
Finals
  1 Whalen, Jay               11 Glasgow                  22.36  -0.4  10   
  2 Chukwurah, James          10 Delsea Reg.              22.95  -0.4   8   
  3 Brown, Austinio           12 Caesar Rodne             22.97  -0.4   6   
  4 Henson, Dayton            12 Neumann Gore             23.03  -0.4   4   
  5 McDonald, Daylakashawn    12 Caesar Rodne             23.15  -0.4   2   
  6 Green, Elijah             10 Hodgson Vo-T             23.70  -0.4   1   
  7 Walker, Charles            9 Delsea Reg.              23.81  -0.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chukwurah, James          10 Delsea Reg.              50.21   6  10   
  2 Hitch, Emanuel            12 Howard Tech              50.65   6   8   
  3 Evans, Naquan             12 Howard Tech              52.95   5   6   
  4 Miller, Dominick          12 Pemberton Tw             53.02   6   4   
  5 Butenewicz, Greg          10 Delsea Reg.              53.26   6   2   
  6 McCausland, Kyle          12 Coatesville              53.44   6   1   
  7 Thompson, Dorian          12 Glasgow                  53.62   5 
  8 Biah, Curtis              10 Newark High              53.66   5 
  9 Helton, Micheal           11 Glasgow                  53.81   4 
 10 Mwaniki, Daniel           10 Newark High              53.99   5 
 11 Carter, Moses             10 Smyrna High              54.12   4 
 12 Dipietro, Vincent         10 Delsea Reg.              54.40   5 
 13 Grant, Devon              12 Caravel Acad             54.54   3 
 14 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin   11 Pemberton Tw             54.65   3 
 15 Monsanto, Aleyyo          12 Smyrna High              54.66   6 
 16 Persaud, Tarun            -- Smyrna High              54.87   3 
 17 Butcher, Keron             9 Coatesville              55.00   4 
 18 Biddle, Gregory            9 Newark High              55.11   5 
 19 Murray, Kyler             -- William Penn             55.19   4 
 20 Ajao, Ayoyimika            9 Howard Tech              55.20   4 
 21 Paynter, Matthew          10 Springfield              55.48   5 
 22 Clinkscale, Larry         12 Hodgson Vo-T             56.36   2 
 23 Toy, Daniel               11 Hodgson Vo-T             56.52   2 
 24 Brown, Deiondre           12 Coatesville              56.57   3 
 25 Fogala, Victor            12 Neumann Gore             56.98   4 
 26 Johansen, Mitchell        11 Perryville H             57.09   3 
 27 Bird, Tanner              11 Perryville H             57.87   2 
 28 Peterson, Malachi         10 Elkton High              58.35   1 
 29 Owens, Kyle               11 Elkton High              58.39   2 
 30 Nelson, Haziz             10 World Commun             58.70   3 
 31 Ramirez, Jose             10 Rising Sun H             58.73   1 
 32 Chambers, Andre           10 William Penn             59.71   1 
 33 Caldwell, Daqaine         10 World Commun             59.89   1 
 34 Rowley, Joshua            12 Perryville H           1:01.35   2 
 35 Kang, Aaron               11 Rising Sun H           1:04.72   1 
 36 Moore, Delant             10 Glasgow                1:08.50   1 
 
Boys Novice 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garduno, Aaron            11 Caesar Rodne           2:13.05   2 
  2 Senatore, Nathan           9 Delsea Reg.            2:14.52   2 
  3 Hughes, Malique            9 Pemberton Tw           2:14.58   2 
  4 Walsh, Robert             10 Archbishop R           2:15.98   2 
  5 Hellmig, Jake             10 Delsea Reg.            2:16.77   2 
  6 Konitzer, Joshua          11 Coatesville            2:17.87   2 
  7 Sandoz, Joseph             9 Caesar Rodne           2:18.17   1 
  8 Gerhart, Ryan              9 Newark High            2:18.85   2 
  9 Kline, Dan                11 Delsea Reg.            2:21.78   2 
 10 Huang, Andy               10 Archbishop R           2:22.33   1 
 11 Mahalak, Colin             9 Coatesville            2:24.19   2 
 12 Hardin, Max                8 Tatnall                2:27.50   2 
 13 Lewis, Josh               10 Newark High            2:29.82   1 
 14 Heisler, Josh             12 Tatnall                2:38.63   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Branco, Justin            11 Delsea Reg.            1:59.69   4  10   
  2 Tooles, Marlowe           11 Coatesville            1:59.92   4   8   
  3 Mojica, Gabe              11 Smyrna High            2:02.40   4   6   
  4 Gordon, Amir              11 Neumann Gore           2:02.54   4   4   
  5 Milham, Andrew            12 Newark High            2:02.81   3   2   
  6 Forman, Daniel            11 Pemberton Tw           2:03.08   4   1   
  7 Stevenosky, Bryce         12 Caesar Rodne           2:04.06   4 
  8 Brooks, Brandon           12 Caesar Rodne           2:05.41   4 
  9 Booz, Linnie              12 Coatesville            2:06.15   4 
 10 Blalock, Darius           11 Glasgow                2:06.83   3 
 11 Marrow, Desmond           11 Coatesville            2:07.85   3 
 12 Lynch, Patrick            12 Tatnall                2:09.48   4 
 13 Holveck, Brandon          11 Newark High            2:11.54   3 
 14 Ibironke, Oluwafikunay     9 Smyrna High            2:11.97   2 
 15 Cardie, Joseph             9 Springfield            2:13.86   3 
 16 Bannister, Calvin         11 Pemberton Tw           2:15.82   2 
 17 Gauding, Matt             11 Caravel Acad           2:16.33   3 
 18 Bishoff, Damion           12 Rising Sun H           2:17.40   2 
 19 Bedolla-Pantoga, Alvaro   10 Newark High            2:17.52   2 
 20 Margolin, Will            12 Tatnall                2:17.84   2 
 21 Moon- Barnes, Quadir       9 Neumann Gore           2:18.59   2 
 22 Odonnell, Sean            10 Rising Sun H           2:19.99   1 
 23 Roberston, Caleb          12 Hodgson Vo-T           2:21.80   2 
 24 Rowley, Joshua            12 Perryville H           2:22.35   2 
 25 Harreld, Justin           12 Perryville H           2:22.50   2 
 26 Justin, Brandon            9 Howard Tech            2:22.60   1 
 27 Lam, Johnson              12 Neumann Gore           2:22.88   1 
 28 Hipkins, Matthew          10 Caravel Acad           2:23.35   2 
 29 Owens, Kyle               11 Elkton High            2:24.05   1 
 30 Groff, Nathan             12 Rising Sun H           2:24.33   1 
 31 Peyton, Michael           10 Caravel Acad           2:25.43   1 
 32 Kaucic, David             10 Tatnall                2:26.49   1 
 33 Green, D'Angelo            9 Howard Tech            2:27.34   1 
 34 Scott, Elijah             -- Smyrna High            2:32.93   2 
 35 Smith, Uriah               9 Glasgow                2:32.99   1 
 
Boys Novice 1600 Meter Run
 ===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hellmig, Jake             10 Delsea Reg.            4:49.03   2 
  2 Price, Shane              -- Delsea Reg.            4:52.92   2 
  3 Garduno, Aaron            11 Caesar Rodne           4:55.81   2 
  4 Senatore, Nathan           9 Delsea Reg.            4:56.64   2 
  5 Mahalak, Colin             9 Coatesville            4:59.04   2 
  6 Rivera, Christion         10 Pemberton Tw           5:02.53   2 
  7 Hardin, Max                8 Tatnall                5:03.26   2 
  8 Gerhart, Ryan              9 Newark High            5:11.25   2 
  9 Gerhard, Patrick          11 Elkton High            5:13.48   2 
 10 Sandoz, Joseph             9 Caesar Rodne           5:13.98   1 
 11 Konitzer, Joshua          11 Coatesville            5:14.44   2 
 12 Nguyen, Jesse              9 Newark High            5:27.09   1 
 13 Riley, Ryan                9 Archbishop R           5:27.91   1 
 14 Bottorff, Cole             9 Tatnall                5:30.30   1 
 15 Heisler, Josh             12 Tatnall                5:32.76   1 
 16 Gravatt, James             9 Elkton High            5:53.60   1 
 17 Thachrah, Jack            11 Archbishop R           5:57.99   1 
 18 Bishoff, Brendan           9 Rising Sun H           6:22.88   1 
 19 Wells, Tyler               9 Rising Sun H           6:45.94   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Branco, Justin            11 Delsea Reg.            4:24.19   3  10   
  2 Hagood, Jack              12 Tatnall                4:27.20   3   8   
  3 Twining, Nathaniel        10 Caesar Rodne           4:30.94   3   6   
  4 Gordon, Amir              11 Neumann Gore           4:35.33   3   4   
  5 Holveck, Brandon          11 Newark High            4:39.61   3   2   
  6 Okumura, Josh             12 Coatesville            4:41.31   3   1   
  7 Phillips, Sam             12 Caesar Rodne           4:42.39   3 
  8 Mikula, Mike              12 Coatesville            4:45.70   2 
  9 Thornton, Adam            12 Perryville H           4:46.53   3 
 10 Konitzer, Joshua          11 Coatesville            4:48.14   2 
 11 Stevens, Caleb            12 Perryville H           4:50.63   3 
 12 Pierson, John             12 Delsea Reg.            4:52.62   3 
 13 Gauding, Matt             11 Caravel Acad           4:53.39   2 
 14 Margolin, Will            12 Tatnall                4:57.97   3 
 15 Hawkes, Gavin             11 Delsea Reg.            5:00.61   2 
 16 Roberston, Caleb          12 Hodgson Vo-T           5:03.26   2 
 17 Bedolla-Pantoga, Alvaro   10 Newark High            5:06.16   2 
 18 Kaucic, David             10 Tatnall                5:07.52   2 
 19 Martinez, Seth            12 Elkton High            5:07.97   2 
 20 Bishoff, Damion           12 Rising Sun H           5:08.75   2 
 21 Kenenske, Zaavan          11 Elkton High            5:13.91   2 
 22 Douty, Ben                10 Perryville H           5:14.71   2 
 23 Calhoun, Bryce            10 Rising Sun H           5:18.26   2 
 24 Krumpe, Sean              10 Archbishop R           5:19.46   1 
 25 Mcclenton, Serac          11 Smyrna High            5:23.86   1 
 26 Nieves, Alexander          9 Glasgow                5:24.51   1 
 27 Groff, Nathan             12 Rising Sun H           5:25.23   1 
 28 Scott, Elijah             -- Smyrna High            5:29.52   1 
 29 Truitt, Mohammed          12 Pemberton Tw           5:31.42   1 
 30 Hipkins, Matthew          10 Caravel Acad           5:38.99   1 
 31 Turk, Craig                9 Glasgow                5:41.05   1 
 32 Bailey, Jeff              11 Caravel Acad           5:42.21   1 
 33 Bonner, Mike              10 Archbishop R           5:53.68   1 
 -- Mojica, Gabe              11 Smyrna High                 DQ   3  Ran Off Track To                                                                      Pass Runner
 
								     Pass Runner
Boys 3200 Meter Run 
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kitson, Chris             12 Newark High            9:45.39   2  10   
  2 Twining, Nathaniel        10 Caesar Rodne           9:51.26   2   8   
  3 Ettien, Blake             10 Coatesville            9:56.48   2   6   
  4 Hellmig, Tyler            12 Delsea Reg.           10:00.49   2   4   
  5 Earnhart, Derek           12 Delsea Reg.           10:07.40   2   2   
  6 Carter, Samuel            11 Delsea Reg.           10:10.81   2   1   
  7 Mirenda, Tj               11 Coatesville           10:12.30   2 
  8 Phillips, Sam             12 Caesar Rodne          10:14.39   2 
  9 Daniels, Howard           12 Tatnall               10:14.52   2 
 10 Henderson, Jared          11 Coatesville           10:16.44   2 
 11 Krewson, Daniel           11 Caesar Rodne          10:25.65   2 
 12 Stevens, Caleb            12 Perryville H          10:39.71   1 
 13 Mojica, Gabe              11 Smyrna High           10:43.20   1 
 14 Lawson, Patrick           10 Archbishop R          10:43.46   1 
 15 Warren, Chet              11 Caravel Acad          10:43.76   2 
 16 Wolfe, Ryan               12 Tatnall               10:44.82   2 
 17 Alkinburg, Kevin          11 Rising Sun H          10:50.76   1 
 18 Rivera, Christion         10 Pemberton Tw          11:08.76   1 
 19 Martinez, Seth            12 Elkton High           11:43.05   1 
 20 Cook, Marcus              12 Pemberton Tw          11:59.36   1 
 21 Truitt, Mohammed          12 Pemberton Tw          12:08.16   1 
 22 Lafontaine, Ryan           9 Rising Sun H          12:13.05   1 
 23 Mcclenton, Serac          11 Smyrna High           12:34.96   1 
 24 Ndikum, Charles           10 Glasgow               13:46.92   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burton, Mike              11 Coatesville              14.94q  0.6  5 
  2 Rolle, Robert             12 Delsea Reg.              14.96q  1.5  3 
  3 Richardson, Rashaan       11 Pemberton Tw             14.97q  1.5  3 
  4 Duncan, Travon            11 Amityville M             15.05q  1.5  2 
  5 Attoh-Okine, Roland       12 Newark High              15.38q -1.2  1 
  6 Williams, Daniel          12 Coatesville              15.46q -0.1  4 
  7 Foman, Jahmir             12 Pemberton Tw             15.49q -1.2  1 
  8 Monsanto, Aleyyo          12 Smyrna High              15.89q  0.6  5 
  9 Hall, Ache                10 Springfield              16.18   1.5  3 
 10 Guess, Monte              10 Archbishop R             16.25   1.5  2 
 11 Holmes, David             12 Amityville M             16.33  -0.1  4 
 12 Cunningham, Cameron       12 Perryville H             16.57   0.6  5 
 13 Montz, Shawn              12 Perryville H             16.76  -0.1  4 
 14 Chen, Baiheng             12 Tatnall                  17.06  -1.2  1 
 15 Paula, Branden            11 Amityville M             17.18   1.5  3 
 16 Pearson, Aaron            12 Delsea Reg.              17.20  -1.2  1 
 17 Threadgill-Mayo, Ezra     12 Coatesville              17.61   1.5  2 
 18 Uhrig, Tom                 9 Springfield              18.25   1.5  2 
 19 Correa, Juan              11 Caesar Rodne             18.40   0.6  5 
 19 Martello, Robert          10 Archbishop R             18.40   1.5  3 
 21 Foxworth, Jared           10 Caesar Rodne             18.86  -1.2  1 
 22 King-hymon, Taequan       11 Pemberton Tw             18.94  -0.1  4 
 23 Njuguna, Stephen          11 William Penn             20.09   1.5  2 
 24 Graham, Seth               9 Elkton High              20.82   1.5  3 
 25 Ramseur, Taevon           10 Smyrna High              21.32   1.5  3 
Finals
  1 Attoh-Okine, Roland       12 Newark High              14.66  -0.3  10   
  2 Burton, Mike              11 Coatesville              14.89  -0.3   8   
  3 Rolle, Robert             12 Delsea Reg.              14.90  -0.3   6   
  4 Duncan, Travon            11 Amityville M             14.99  -0.3   4   
  5 Richardson, Rashaan       11 Pemberton Tw             15.02  -0.3   2   
  6 Foman, Jahmir             12 Pemberton Tw             15.24  -0.3   1   
  7 Monsanto, Aleyyo          12 Smyrna High              15.83  -0.3 
  8 Williams, Daniel          12 Coatesville              19.51  -0.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kaashief          12 Amityville M             40.17   5  10   
  2 Duncan, Travon            11 Amityville M             40.46   5   8   
  3 Richardson, Rashaan       11 Pemberton Tw             40.93   3   6   
  4 Rolle, Robert             12 Delsea Reg.              41.22   5   4   
  5 Ruffin, Zyphere           10 Elkton High              41.41   5   2   
  6 Hall, Ache                10 Springfield              41.53   5   1   
  7 Anderson, Rhett           12 Tatnall                  41.80   4 
  8 Montz, Shawn              12 Perryville H             41.92   5 
  9 Henson, Dayton            12 Neumann Gore             43.06   5 
 10 Hammond, Arnold           10 Coatesville              43.32   4 
 11 Furey, John               12 Neumann Gore             43.87   4 
 12 Chen, Baiheng             12 Tatnall                  43.90   4 
 13 Johnson, Domingo          11 Howard Tech              43.92   5 
 14 Pearson, Aaron            12 Delsea Reg.              44.11   3 
 15 King-hymon, Taequan       11 Pemberton Tw             45.02   2 
 16 Holmes, David             12 Amityville M             45.27   4 
 17 Martello, Robert          10 Archbishop R             45.77   3 
 18 Giles, Caleb              10 Caesar Rodne             46.15   3 
 19 Crestwell, Robert         11 Caesar Rodne             46.33   1 
 20 Uhrig, Tom                 9 Springfield              47.80   2 
 21 London, Lloyd             10 Tatnall                  48.11   2 
 22 Francis, Quentin          10 Neumann Gore             48.30   3 
 23 Ramseur, Taevon           10 Smyrna High              48.34   2 
 24 Hunter, Da'quann          11 Howard Tech              48.65   1 
 25 Bird, Tanner              11 Perryville H             50.02   1 
 26 Graham, Seth               9 Elkton High              50.30   2 
 27 Foxworth, Jared           10 Caesar Rodne             50.98   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amityville Memorial  'A'                              43.81   2  10   
  2 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                 44.49   2   8   
  3 Newark High School  'A'                               44.73   2   6   
  4 Caesar Rodney High School  'A'                        45.07   2   4   
  5 Glasgow  'A'                                          46.42   2   2   
  6 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                  46.46   1   1   
  7 Tatnall  'A'                                          46.66   1 
  8 Howard Tech High School  'A'                          46.85   1 
  9 Elkton High School  'A'                               47.62   1 
 10 Rising Sun High School  'A'                           48.00   1 
 11 Perryville High School  'A'                           48.73   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 1:30.98   2  10   
  2 Amityville Memorial  'A'                            1:31.95   2   8   
  3 Howard Tech High School  'A'                        1:34.46   1   6   
  4 Hodgson Vo-Tech  'A'                                1:35.48   2   4   
  5 Coatesville  'A'                                    1:36.16   2   2   
  6 Smyrna High School  'A'                             1:37.04   1   1   
  7 Glasgow  'A'                                        1:37.37   2 
  8 Caesar Rodney High School  'A'                      1:37.60   2 
  9 Elkton High School  'A'                             1:37.98   1 
 10 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                1:38.49   1 
 11 Newark High School  'A'                             1:38.74   1 
 12 Perryville High School  'A'                         1:42.90   1 
 -- Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                    DQ   2  3rd Runner Cut 
                                                                     In Early
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                    3:24.76   2  10   
  2 Amityville Memorial  'A'                            3:30.90   2   8   
  3 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                3:35.75   2   6   
  4 Neumann Goretti  'A'                                3:35.81   2   4   
  5 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 3:40.90   1   2   
  6 Smyrna High School  'A'                             3:43.25   2   1   
  7 Elkton High School  'A'                             3:43.96   1 
  8 Perryville High School  'A'                         3:48.06   1 
  9 Glasgow  'A'                                        4:00.64   1 
 10 Tatnall  'A'                                        4:08.92   1 
 -- Howard Tech High School  'A'                             DQ   2  3rd Runner
                                                                     Started Out of
                                                                     Zone
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caesar Rodney High School  'A'                      8:05.44   10   
  2 Coatesville  'A'                                    8:14.41    8   
  3 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 8:25.86    6   
  4 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                8:32.80    4   
  5 Perryville High School  'A'                         8:37.98    2   
  6 Hodgson Vo-Tech  'A'                                9:09.04    1   
  7 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                               9:16.04  
  8 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                            9:17.72  
  9 Elkton High School  'A'                             9:20.22  
 10 Rising Sun High School  'A'                         9:23.28  
 -- Glasgow  'A'                                             DQ   3rd to 4th Exchange 
                                                                  Out Of Zone
 
Boys High Jump 
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Banks, Ameer              11 Delsea Reg.            6-06.00      1.98m  10   
  2 Davis, Tra-c              12 Coatesville            6-04.00      1.93m   8   
  3 Pittman, Dondre           10 Coatesville            6-02.00      1.87m   6   
  4 Whitfield, Jay            11 Coatesville            6-00.00      1.82m   4   
  5 Groomes, Derrick          12 Caravel Acad           5-10.00      1.77m   2   
  6 Mcduffie, Dan             -- Delsea Reg.           J5-10.00      1.77m   1   
  7 Anderson, Kris            12 Delsea Reg.            5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Cunningham, Cameron       12 Perryville H          J5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Douglas, Jordan           12 Hodgson Vo-T          J5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Cowan, Jalil              10 Hodgson Vo-T           5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Chen, Baiheng             12 Tatnall                5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Carter, Moses             10 Smyrna High            5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Wimes, Quideer            10 Springfield           J5-04.00      1.62m 
 14 Giles, Caleb              10 Caesar Rodne           5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 Cole, Zion                10 Smyrna High           J5-02.00      1.57m 
 16 Alkinburg, Kevin          11 Rising Sun H          J5-02.00      1.57m 
 17 Vass, Isaiah              10 Rising Sun H           5-00.00      1.52m 
 18 Calhoun, Bryce            10 Rising Sun H          J5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Boys Pole Vault 
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stacy, Brandon            12 Caravel Acad          14-06.00      4.41m  10   
  2 Thatcher, Chase           11 Coatesville           12-00.00      3.65m   8   
  3 Brovero, Jarrod           10 Delsea Reg.          J12-00.00      3.65m   6   
  4 Armistead, Dan            12 Caravel Acad         J12-00.00      3.65m   4   
  5 Copeland, Jalen           12 Caesar Rodne         J12-00.00      3.65m   1.50
  5 Coppola, Vince            11 Delsea Reg.          J12-00.00      3.65m   1.50
  7 Clarke, Nick              10 Delsea Reg.           11-06.00      3.50m 
  8 Rydland, Connor           12 Caravel Acad          11-00.00      3.35m 
  9 Porch, Corban             11 Perryville H         J11-00.00      3.35m 
 10 Wilbur, Aric              12 Elkton High           10-06.00      3.20m 
 11 Crosler, Cameron          11 Perryville H          10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Newton, Nassir            11 Coatesville          J10-00.00      3.04m 
 13 Harreld, Justin           12 Perryville H           9-06.00      2.89m 
 14 Krumpe, Sean              10 Archbishop R           9-00.00      2.74m 
 15 Voss, Jason               11 Smyrna High           J9-00.00      2.74m 
 15 Matecki, Koree            10 Archbishop R          J9-00.00      2.74m 
 15 Sorden, Allahjah          -- Elkton High           J9-00.00      2.74m 
 18 Stephens, Chase            9 Coatesville           J9-00.00      2.74m 
 19 Kenenske, Zaavan          11 Elkton High            8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Boys Long Jump 
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Raymond            11 Hodgson Vo-T          21-08.00       6.60m  10   
  2 Thompson, Phillip         12 Springfield           21-04.00       6.50m   8   
  3 Russell, Ronnie           12 Delsea Reg.           20-10.00       6.35m   6   
  4 Koward, Collin            12 Amityville M          20-07.00       6.27m   4   
  5 Williams, Senaca          10 Archbishop R          20-03.00       6.17m   2   
  6 Mardis, Terran            12 Tatnall               20-01.50       6.13m   1   
  7 Matthews, Hassan          11 Amityville M          20-01.00       6.12m 
  8 Duhaney, Devante          12 Amityville M         J20-01.00       6.12m 
  9 Walker, Charles            9 Delsea Reg.           19-08.50       6.00m 
 10 Perkins, Marcus           10 Newark High           19-06.00       5.94m 
 11 Whitfield, Jay            11 Coatesville          J19-06.00       5.94m 
 12 Ruffin, Zyphere           10 Elkton High           19-02.00       5.84m 
 13 Cole, Zion                10 Smyrna High           18-08.00       5.68m 
 14 Wilson, Devontae          10 Caesar Rodne          18-05.50       5.62m 
 15 Vass, Isaiah              10 Rising Sun H          18-01.00       5.51m 
 16 Guess, Monte              10 Archbishop R          17-11.00       5.46m 
 17 Cunningham, Cameron       12 Perryville H          17-10.00       5.43m 
 17 Wilbur, Aric              12 Elkton High           17-10.00       5.43m 
 19 Brown, Amire              11 Glasgow               17-09.50       5.42m 
 20 Weathers, Kyree           10 Pemberton Tw          17-09.00       5.41m 
 21 Cowan, Jalil              10 Hodgson Vo-T          17-07.00       5.35m 
 22 Paynter, Matthew          10 Springfield           16-09.50       5.11m 
 23 Teasley, Rasheed          11 Caesar Rodne          16-07.50       5.06m 
 24 Crosler, Cameron          11 Perryville H          16-03.50       4.96m 
 
Boys Triple Jump 
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals             Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tristan           12 Delsea Reg.           43-05.25      13.23m  10   
  2 Stocker, Jay              11 Coatesville           43-04.25      13.21m   8   
  3 Groomes, Derrick          12 Caravel Acad          42-11.00      13.08m   6   
  4 Pittman, Dondre           10 Coatesville           42-07.00      12.97m   4   
  5 Wilson, Devontae          10 Caesar Rodne          41-06.50      12.66m   2   
  6 Hall, Ache                10 Springfield           41-05.00      12.62m   1   
  7 Banks, Ameer              11 Delsea Reg.           41-01.75      12.54m 
  8 Whitfield, Jay            11 Coatesville           41-01.00      12.52m 
  9 Russell, Ronnie           12 Delsea Reg.           41-00.25      12.50m 
 10 Mardis, Terran            12 Tatnall               40-10.25      12.45m 
 11 Duhaney, Devante          12 Amityville M          40-03.25      12.27m 
 12 Carter, Moses             10 Smyrna High           39-09.25      12.12m 
 13 Foman, Jahmir             12 Pemberton Tw          39-07.50      12.07m 
 14 Johnson, Elijah           11 Perryville H          39-03.50      11.97m 
 15 Douglas, Jordan           12 Hodgson Vo-T          38-06.50      11.74m 
 16 Holmes, David             12 Amityville M          38-05.00      11.70m 
 17 Perkins, Marcus           10 Newark High          J38-05.00      11.70m 
 18 Crosler, Cameron          11 Perryville H          37-11.00      11.55m 
 19 Cowan, Jalil              10 Hodgson Vo-T          37-04.50      11.39m 
 20 Vass, Isaiah              10 Rising Sun H          36-09.50      11.21m 
 21 Cunningham, Cameron       12 Perryville H          36-05.00      11.09m 
 22 Golstein, Ben             12 Newark High           35-05.75      10.81m 
 23 Jurgelewicz, Pat          -- Archbishop R          34-08.00      10.56m 
 24 Calhoun, Bryce            10 Rising Sun H          33-11.00      10.33m 
 25 Snyder, Matt              10 Archbishop R          33-09.00      10.28m 
 -- Paynter, Matthew          10 Springfield               FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put 
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Muroski, Darrik           12 Coatesville           53-07.25     16.33m  10   
  2 Boylan, Matthew           12 Caravel Acad          47-03.50     14.41m   8   
  3 Boykin, Mike              12 Coatesville           45-05.25     13.84m   6   
  4 Robinson, Nick            11 Tatnall               44-02.75     13.48m   4   
  5 Muroski, Garrett          11 Coatesville           43-05.00     13.23m   2   
  6 Bravero, Dakota           12 Delsea Reg.           43-01.25     13.13m   1   
  7 Hoch, Greg                11 Archbishop R          42-00.50     12.81m 
  8 Apostolu, Nick            12 Springfield           41-05.25     12.63m 
  9 Lindsey, Miles             9 Delsea Reg.           41-00.50     12.50m 
 10 Anderson, Josh            -- Rising Sun H          40-07.00     12.36m 
 11 Smith, Kyle               11 Smyrna High           40-05.75     12.33m 
 12 Campbell, Jeffrey         10 Smyrna High           40-03.25     12.27m 
 13 Childs, Naquise           10 Neumann Gore          39-07.50     12.07m 
 14 Leonard, Charles          10 Newark High           39-05.00     12.01m 
 15 Williams, Vincent         12 Hodgson Vo-T          39-02.75     11.95m 
 16 Joseph, Jeff              12 Hodgson Vo-T          37-11.00     11.55m 
 17 Mazer, Andrew             10 Archbishop R          37-09.75     11.52m 
 18 Lyon, Elijah              12 Newark High           37-04.75     11.39m 
 19 Davies, Nick              11 Archbishop R          37-03.50     11.36m 
 20 Furey, Eric               10 Neumann Gore          37-02.50     11.34m 
 21 Farmer, Mike              11 Newark High           36-10.75     11.24m 
 22 Harper, Brandon           10 Smyrna High           36-07.00     11.15m 
 23 Hollowell, Jake           -- Delsea Reg.           36-01.50     11.01m 
 24 Kelly, Logan              12 Perryville H          35-11.50     10.96m 
 25 Pollard, Jeff             11 Perryville H          35-09.25     10.90m 
 26 Flowers, Shareef          11 Glasgow               35-00.00     10.66m 
 27 Maher, Kyle               10 Caravel Acad          34-07.25     10.54m 
 28 Anderson, Darius          12 Pemberton Tw          34-04.75     10.48m 
 28 Estelon, Nick             11 Glasgow               34-04.75     10.48m 
 30 Martinez, Francisco       11 Neumann Gore          33-11.00     10.33m 
 30 Ricks, Loyal              11 Glasgow               33-11.00     10.33m 
 32 Harrell, Antone           10 Pemberton Tw          32-08.50      9.96m 
 33 Thurston, Charles         -- Rising Sun H          32-03.50      9.84m 
 34 Boedeker, Ryan            11 Caravel Acad          31-05.25      9.58m 
 35 Kerns, Alex               10 Rising Sun H          30-03.00      9.22m 
 36 Directo, Joaquin Manue    10 Pemberton Tw          29-11.50      9.13m 
 37 Pastore, Sonny            10 Springfield           29-10.75      9.11m 
 -- Calloway, Taevann         12 Caesar Rodne              FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw 
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stubbs, Keith             12 Newark High             166-01     50.62m  10   
  2 Muroski, Darrik           12 Coatesville             162-09     49.60m   8   
  3 Bravero, Dakota           12 Delsea Reg.             143-10     43.84m   6   
  4 Thomas, Aasin             12 Amityville M            142-06     43.43m   4   
  5 Robinson, Nick            11 Tatnall                 141-07     43.15m   2   
  6 Boykin, Mike              12 Coatesville             139-10     42.62m   1   
  7 Apostolu, Nick            12 Springfield             134-05     40.97m 
  8 Smith, Kyle               11 Smyrna High             134-04     40.94m 
  9 Muroski, Garrett          11 Coatesville             132-10     40.48m 
 10 Hollowell, Jake           -- Delsea Reg.             125-04     38.20m 
 11 Kerns, Alex               10 Rising Sun H            122-11     37.46m 
 12 Boylan, Matthew           12 Caravel Acad            122-00     37.18m 
 13 Archer, Jonas             10 Amityville M            121-01     36.90m 
 14 Calloway, Taevann         12 Caesar Rodne            120-00     36.57m 
 15 Rydland, Jake             12 Caravel Acad            117-08     35.86m 
 16 Mazer, Andrew             10 Archbishop R            114-08     34.95m 
 17 Ruffin, Zyphere           10 Elkton High             114-06     34.89m 
 18 Cadet, Sayfaldin          12 Amityville M            113-05     34.56m 
 19 Kuhn, Ben                 10 Perryville H            112-04     34.23m 
 20 Davies, Nick              11 Archbishop R            110-07     33.70m 
 21 Leonard, Charles          10 Newark High             105-09     32.23m 
 22 Estelon, Chris            11 Glasgow                 105-05     32.13m 
 23 Farmer, Mike              11 Newark High             104-06     31.85m 
 24 Martinez, Francisco       11 Neumann Gore            103-00     31.39m 
 25 Harper, Brandon           10 Smyrna High             101-06     30.93m 
 26 Anderson, Darius          12 Pemberton Tw            101-02     30.83m 
 27 Hoch, Greg                11 Archbishop R             99-04     30.27m 
 28 Ramseur, Taevon           10 Smyrna High              97-08     29.76m 
 29 Pollard, Jeff             11 Perryville H             96-10     29.51m 
 30 Anderson, Josh            -- Rising Sun H             92-03     28.11m 
 31 Estelon, Nick             11 Glasgow                  91-06     27.88m 
 32 Pastore, Sonny            10 Springfield              91-03     27.81m 
 33 Williams, Vincent         12 Hodgson Vo-T             90-10     27.68m 
 34 Boedeker, Ryan            11 Caravel Acad             87-11     26.79m 
 35 Boadi, Jude               12 Elkton High              83-07     25.47m 
 36 Joseph, Jeff              12 Hodgson Vo-T             82-01     25.01m 
 37 Kelly, Logan              12 Perryville H             81-05     24.81m 
 38 White, Aziz                9 Elkton High              80-07     24.56m 
 39 Harrell, Antone           10 Pemberton Tw             74-02     22.60m 
 40 Thurston, Charles         -- Rising Sun H             66-09     20.34m 
 41 Directo, Joaquin Manue    10 Pemberton Tw             54-00     16.45m 
 
 
                           Girls - Team Rankings
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Reg. HS           102        2) Delsea Reg. HS             78   
    3) Coatesville                 59        4) Padua Academy              53   
    5) Elizabeth Seton High Schoo  39        6) Neumann Goretti            32   
    7) Smyrna High School          30.50     8) Hodgson Vo-Tech            30   
    8) Amityville Memorial         30       10) William Penn High School   28   
   10) Archbishop Ryan             28       12) Pemberton Twp HS           12   
   13) Tatnall                     11       14) Howard Tech High School    10   
   15) Newark High School           5       16) St. Hubert's                4   
   17) Glasgow                      2       17) Central Reg HS              2   
   17) Perryville High School       2       20) Caravel Academy             0.50
 
                              
			    Boys - Team Rankings 
===============================================================================
    1) Delsea Reg. HS             124.50     2) Coatesville               115   
    3) Amityville Memorial         58        4) Caesar Rodney High School  50.50
    5) Newark High School          44        6) Caravel Academy            30   
    7) Pemberton Twp HS            22        8) Howard Tech High School    20   
    9) Neumann Goretti             16        9) Hodgson Vo-Tech            16   
   11) Tatnall                     15       12) Archbishop Ryan            13   
   13) Glasgow                     12       14) Springfield (Delco)        10   
   15) Smyrna High School           8       16) Perryville High School      2   
   16) Elkton High School           2                                           

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 03/05/15