Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                2015 Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite 
                                               Caravel Academy, Bear, DE 
                                                               4/18/2015                                          
                                                                Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lampkin, Daija            10 Middletown H             12.32q  1.4  6 
  2 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia    10 Delsea Reg.              12.35q  1.2  4 
  3 Mayes, Quiara             11 Hodgson Vo-T             12.69q -0.5  2 
  4 Fleming, Ariana           12 Hodgson Vo-T             12.84q  1.4  6 
  5 Taylor, Aliyah             9 Pemberton Tw             12.95q -1.5  5 
  6 Beckham, Eeliyah          12 Christiana H             13.03q  2.2  1 
  7 Keister, Madison           9 Smyrna High              13.04q -0.5  2 
  8 Dixon, Selah               9 Neumann Gore             13.05q -1.5  5 
  9 King, Aurora               9 Caesar Rodne             13.11   2.2  1 
 10 Maye, Kemi                11 Archbishop C             13.25  +0.0  3 
 11 Holloway, Alexis          12 Central Reg              13.28   2.2  1 
 12 Woods, Briyana            10 Mount Pleasa             13.29  +0.0  3 
 13 Brackett, Kaire            9 Delsea Reg.              13.39  +0.0  3 
 14 Simon, Lilia               9 Northwest Hi             13.61   0.3  7 
 15 Darko, Alexis             11 Delaware Mil             13.63   1.2  4 
 16 Cadenhead, Sara           11 Northwest Hi             13.69   1.2  4 
 17 Anderson, Keara           11 Mount Pleasa             13.81   1.4  6 
 18 Miller, Briya              9 Hodgson Vo-T             13.82   1.4  6  13.812
 19 Travis, Brittany          12 Padua Academ             13.82  -1.5  5  13.814
 20 Golden, Erin              11 Archbishop R             13.83  -0.5  2 
 21 Bell, Dyamond              9 Christiana H             13.84   1.2  4 
 22 MacWilliams, Shannon      10 Archbishop R             13.91   0.3  7 
 23 Suitt, Destiny            10 Smyrna High              14.00   0.3  7 
 24 Brown, Tara               11 Elkton High              14.01  +0.0  3 
 25 Jimenez, Jasmine          10 Central Reg              14.23   2.2  1 
 26 Taylor, Zaire              9 Charter Scho             14.35  +0.0  3 
 27 Sarowah, Ohenena           9 Christiana H             14.36  +0.0  3 
 28 Laster, Mariah            10 Pemberton Tw             14.46   1.4  6 
 29 Shah, Sonali               9 Elkton High              14.48  +0.0  3 
 30 North, Kathryn             9 Caravel Acad             14.50   1.4  6 
 31 Hurst, Meghan              8 Caravel Acad             14.60  -0.5  2 
 32 Lomax, Dominique          -- Delsea Reg.              14.62  -1.5  5 
 33 Rosado, Caryany           11 Glasgow                  14.68   2.2  1 
 34 Ledgister, Shawd           9 Delcastle Hi             14.73  -1.5  5 
 35 DeIeso, Maria              9 Archbishop R             14.77   0.3  7 
 36 Julian, Isabella           9 Padua Academ             14.79  -0.5  2 
 37 Blake, Kelly               9 Delaware Mil             15.00   1.2  4 
 38 Traroe, Bintlu            11 Delcastle Hi             15.08  -0.5  2 
 39 Twum-danso, Ann Marie      9 Padua Academ             15.14   2.2  1 
 40 Chalmers, Tamara           9 Delcastle Hi             15.22   1.2  4 
 41 Brown, Valentine          10 Central Reg              15.78   1.2  4 
 42 Medley, Shuma             11 Glasgow                  15.80  -1.5  5 
 43 Taylor, Paris             10 Glasgow                  16.19   1.4  6 
 44 Heisler, Rachel           12 Tatnall                  16.22   0.3  7 
 45 Mcmanus, Sophie           11 Delaware Mil             16.69  +0.0  3 
Finals
  1 Lampkin, Daija            10 Middletown H             12.27  -1.1  10   
  2 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia    10 Delsea Reg.              12.63  -1.1   8   
  3 Mayes, Quiara             11 Hodgson Vo-T             12.77  -1.1   6   
  4 Keister, Madison           9 Smyrna High              12.95  -1.1   4   
  5 Taylor, Aliyah             9 Pemberton Tw             13.03  -1.1   2   
  6 Dixon, Selah               9 Neumann Gore             13.28  -1.1   1   
  7 Beckham, Eeliyah          12 Christiana H             13.30  -1.1 
 -- Fleming, Ariana           12 Hodgson Vo-T                FS  -1.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lampkin, Daija            10 Middletown H             25.33q -2.6  2 
  2 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia    10 Delsea Reg.              25.47q -1.7  3 
  3 Ruffin, Ariana            10 Neumann Gore             25.68q +0.0  4 
  4 Keister, Madison           9 Smyrna High              25.89q  0.8  7 
  5 Townsend, Sydni            9 Neumann Gore             26.02q -1.2  1 
  6 Maye, Kemi                11 Archbishop C             26.41q +0.0  6 
  7 Dixon, Selah               9 Neumann Gore             26.45q +0.0  6 
  8 Beckham, Eeliyah          12 Christiana H             26.47q -1.2  1 
  9 Buchanan, Jameela         11 Smyrna High              26.63  +0.0  6 
 10 Woods, Briyana            10 Mount Pleasa             27.08   0.8  7 
 11 Jones, Cecilia            10 St. Hubert's             27.10  +0.0  4 
 12 Jones, Kyla                9 Delcastle Hi             27.14  -1.8  8 
 13 Saunders, Zuri            10 William Penn             27.18  -2.6  2 
 14 King, Aurora               9 Caesar Rodne             27.32  +0.0  5 
 15 Mathis, Lexxie             9 Hodgson Vo-T             27.52  -1.7  3 
 16 Deutsch, Darby            10 Padua Academ             27.56  -1.8  8 
 17 Shamlin, Asaana           10 Charter Scho             27.62  +0.0  4 
 18 Thompson, Perryasia       11 Smyrna High              27.68  +0.0  4 
 19 Holloway, Alexis          12 Central Reg              27.70  -1.7  3 
 20 Cruz, Sierra              11 William Penn             27.82  +0.0  6 
 21 Phillips, Ayana           10 Hodgson Vo-T             27.99  -1.2  1 
 22 Solanke, Feyi             10 Glasgow                  28.12  +0.0  5 
 23 Sackey-Solomon, Karen     11 Delcastle Hi             28.29   0.8  7 
 24 Darko, Alexis             11 Delaware Mil             28.46  -2.6  2 
 25 Brackett, Kaire            9 Delsea Reg.              28.49  +0.0  5 
 26 Anderson, Keara           11 Mount Pleasa             28.57   0.8  7 
 27 Sy, Yaye                   9 Northwest Hi             28.66  +0.0  5 
 28 Micucci, Kayla            12 Archbishop R             28.74  -1.8  8 
 29 Lane, Camryn              10 Tatnall                  28.88  -1.2  1 
 30 Kumi, Caitlyn             10 Northwest Hi             29.28  -2.6  2 
 31 Bell, Dyamond              9 Christiana H             29.37  -1.7  3 
 32 Benjamin, Khienya          9 Northwest Hi             29.45  -2.6  2 
 33 Preston, Ashley            9 Delsea Reg.              29.47  -2.6  2 
 34 Moon, Lily                 9 Padua Academ             29.51  +0.0  6 
 35 Laster, Makayla            9 Pemberton Tw             29.70   0.8  7 
 36 Shah, Sonali               9 Elkton High              29.72  +0.0  4 
 37 Sarowah, Ohenena           9 Christiana H             29.85  -2.6  2 
 38 North, Kathryn             9 Caravel Acad             29.99  +0.0  4 
 39 Hurst, Meghan              8 Caravel Acad             30.14  -1.7  3 
 40 Carr, Elexis               9 Hodgson Vo-T             30.15  -1.8  8 
 41 Moroz, Eileen              9 Archbishop R             30.39  -1.8  8 
 42 Jusino, Alena              9 Charter Scho             30.43  -1.8  8 
 43 Henson, Ta'nia            11 Mount Pleasa             30.76  -1.2  1 
 44 Rosado, Caryany           11 Glasgow                  30.94  +0.0  4 
 45 Rosa, Cheyenne             9 Charter Scho             31.16  -1.7  3 
 46 Stewart, Arishia           9 Pemberton Tw             31.21  +0.0  5 
 47 Giddings, Adia             9 Pemberton Tw             31.49  -1.2  1 
 48 Medley, Shuma             11 Glasgow                  31.53   0.8  7 
 49 Blake, Kelly               9 Delaware Mil             31.58  +0.0  6 
 50 Chalmers, Tamara           9 Delcastle Hi             32.13  +0.0  5 
 51 Marchesano, Jenna         10 Archbishop R             32.18   0.8  7 
 52 Brown, Valentine          10 Central Reg              32.65  +0.0  5 
 53 Savage, Danielle          10 Padua Academ             33.88  -1.8  8 
 54 Mcmanus, Sophie           11 Delaware Mil             34.43  +0.0  6 
 55 Morales, Gianny           11 Central Reg              35.07  -1.7  3 
Finals
  1 Lampkin, Daija            10 Middletown H             25.27  -2.9  10   
  2 Townsend, Sydni            9 Neumann Gore             25.55  -2.9   8   
  3 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia    10 Delsea Reg.              26.01  -2.9   6   
  4 Ruffin, Ariana            10 Neumann Gore             26.64  -2.9   4   
  5 Keister, Madison           9 Smyrna High              26.89  -2.9   2   
  6 Beckham, Eeliyah          12 Christiana H             27.30  -2.9   1   
  7 Maye, Kemi                11 Archbishop C             27.69  -2.9 
  8 Dixon, Selah               9 Neumann Gore             27.95  -2.9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sydni            9 Neumann Gore             57.72   7  10   
  2 Ruffin, Ariana            10 Neumann Gore             58.94   7   8   
  3 Jones, Cecilia            10 St. Hubert's             59.58   7   6   
  4 Buchanan, Jameela         11 Smyrna High            1:00.31   7   4   
  5 Jones, Kyla                9 Delcastle Hi           1:02.02   7   2   
  6 Pankow, Savannah          10 Tatnall                1:02.23   6   1   
  7 Williams, Courtney        11 William Penn           1:02.94   6 
  8 Lake, Katerina            12 Northwest Hi           1:03.05   7 
  9 Woods, Briyana            10 Mount Pleasa           1:03.82   7 
 10 Epley, Carley              9 Delsea Reg.            1:03.93   5 
 11 Thompson, Perryasia       11 Smyrna High            1:04.25   3 
 12 Tchoudov, Xenia           10 Central Reg            1:04.48   5 
 13 Osunkoya, Oluwapelumi     10 Caesar Rodne           1:04.77   6 
 14 Hardy, Katelin            12 Caesar Rodne           1:04.93   6 
 15 Solanke, Feyi             10 Glasgow                1:05.05   5 
 16 Joyner, Maya              -- Central Reg            1:06.19   3 
 17 Banks, Arabia             10 Padua Academ           1:06.46   3 
 18 Lane, Camryn              10 Tatnall                1:06.48   6 
 19 Scaffo, Kacey             10 Delsea Reg.            1:06.86   5 
 20 Kumi, Caitlyn             10 Northwest Hi           1:07.25   3 
 21 Rankine, Natasha          11 Charter Scho           1:07.38   5 
 22 Apostolico, Bailey        10 Padua Academ           1:07.73   4 
 23 Gbadamosi, Mariam         11 Charter Scho           1:08.26   4 
 24 Sy, Yaye                   9 Northwest Hi           1:08.64   5 
 25 Hurst, Meghan              8 Caravel Acad           1:08.69   4 
 26 Hardy, N'Dea               9 Hodgson Vo-T           1:08.79   3 
 27 Merritt, Dominique        10 Christiana H           1:09.63   4 
 28 Jordan, Lindsey           11 Charter Scho           1:10.46   4 
 29 Schabacker, Emily         -- Central Reg            1:11.59   2  1:11.584
 30 McGowan, Amia             12 Smyrna High            1:11.59   6  1:11.585
 31 Laster, Makayla            9 Pemberton Tw           1:12.00   2 
 32 Sackey-Solomon, Karen     11 Delcastle Hi           1:13.16   4 
 33 Rosado, Caryany           11 Glasgow                1:13.21   1 
 34 Smith, Kirsten             9 St. Hubert's           1:13.32   2 
 35 Giddings, Adia             9 Pemberton Tw           1:16.03   2 
 36 Studley, Sydney           10 St. Hubert's           1:16.35   3 
 37 Medley, Shuma             11 Glasgow                1:16.41   1 
 38 Savage, Danielle          10 Padua Academ           1:18.59   2 
 39 Taylor, Paris             10 Glasgow                1:20.74   1 
 40 Hesse, Alyssa             10 Mount Pleasa           1:21.39   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bendolph, Jeanette        12 Caesar Rodne           2:16.99   3  10   
  2 Go, Gaby                  12 Northwest Hi           2:24.63   3   8   
  3 Owens, Amber               9 Padua Academ           2:27.04   3   6   
  4 Kriner, Sydney             9 Charter Scho           2:28.19   3   4   
  5 Choo, Leanna               9 Northwest Hi           2:30.26   3   2   
  6 Lenoir, Mary Catherine    12 Padua Academ           2:36.44   2   1   
  7 Steinhoff, Victoria        9 Padua Academ           2:37.20   3 
  8 Delawder, Megan           10 Elkton High            2:38.73   2 
  9 Swanson, Carissa           9 Delsea Reg.            2:39.40   2 
 10 Morrell, Kayla            12 Caravel Acad           2:41.96   3 
 11 Sliney, Julia             10 Delaware Mil           2:42.28   2 
 12 Steeman, Samanth          10 Caravel Acad           2:44.27   3 
 13 Littlejohn, Shalyn        10 Hodgson Vo-T           2:45.56   1 
 14 Long, Kate                10 Charter Scho           2:45.69   1 
 15 Shellenberger, Megan      11 Delaware Mil           2:46.25   2 
 16 O'Neal, Megan              9 Elkton High            2:47.19   1 
 17 Tenzie, Jahmea            11 Delsea Reg.            2:47.68   2 
 18 Gambacorta, Celia         10 Delaware Mil           2:47.78   2 
 19 Matusevich, Mallory       11 Smyrna High            2:47.91   3 
 20 Kirn, Megan               10 Archbishop R           2:48.01   3 
 21 Murphy, Tanisha           11 Christiana H           2:48.41   1 
 22 Beers, Nicolette          11 Caesar Rodne           2:48.86   1 
 23 Martin, Danielle          10 Charter Scho           2:49.05   1 
 24 Littlejohn, Aq'uesia       9 Hodgson Vo-T           2:49.09   1 
 25 Stowell, Skylar           11 Caravel Acad           2:51.50   2 
 26 Phillips, Kaitlin         11 Mount Pleasa           2:54.33   3 
 27 Fowler, Phoebe            11 Mount Pleasa           3:03.01   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run - Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knopp, Kendra             11 Northwest Hi           2:33.30   2 
  2 Hardin, Olivia             8 Tatnall                2:34.78   2 
  3 Barry, Julianna            8 Tatnall                2:36.64   2 
  4 Pettit, Alaina             9 Archbishop R           2:43.12   1 
  5 LeNoir, Julianna           9 Padua Academ           2:44.25   2 
  6 Spadaccini, Emma           9 Padua Academ           2:44.79   2 
  7 Osunkoya, Oluwapelumi     10 Caesar Rodne           2:45.68   1 
  8 Shay, Koree               11 Elkton High            2:46.73   1 
  9 Nevels, Victoria           9 Delaware Mil           2:47.09   2 
 10 Green, Malia              12 Caesar Rodne           2:47.66   1 
 11 Laster, Mariah            10 Pemberton Tw           2:48.79   2 
 12 Abbott, Hailey             9 Delsea Reg.            2:49.77   2 
 13 Dinardo, Briana           12 Northwest Hi           2:51.16   2 
 14 Shah, Sonali               9 Elkton High            2:51.58   1 
 15 Fuscia, Maranda            9 Delsea Reg.            2:52.27   2 
 16 Mangan, Siobhan            9 Charter Scho           2:54.38   1 
 17 Herdmann, Olivia           9 Charter Scho           3:01.49   1 
 18 Allen, Hannah             10 Smyrna High            3:03.06   1 
 19 Corcoran, Jessica         11 Archbishop R           3:07.80   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mills, Rebekah            12 Caesar Rodne           5:21.61   2  10   
  2 Go, Gaby                  12 Northwest Hi           5:22.61   2   8   
  3 Rauscher, Katie           10 Delsea Reg.            5:23.25   2   6   
  4 Harris, Nicole             9 Delaware Mil           5:40.55   2   4   
  5 Zarate, Sofia             10 Northwest Hi           5:43.16   2   2   
  6 Delawder, Megan           10 Elkton High            5:46.48   2   1   
  7 Morrell, Kayla            12 Caravel Acad           5:47.40   2 
  8 Martin, Emily             10 Charter Scho           5:54.80   2 
  9 Alfieri, Silvana          11 Charter Scho           5:57.94   1 
 10 Miller, Gina              10 Delaware Mil           5:58.32   2 
 11 Balestrieri, Emily        10 Padua Academ           5:59.61   1 
 12 Pryzwara, Sydney           9 Padua Academ           5:59.80   1 
 13 Steeman, Samanth          10 Caravel Acad           6:00.11   1 
 14 Sheppard, Amanda           9 Delsea Reg.            6:04.15   1 
 15 Matusevich, Mallory       11 Smyrna High            6:08.41   2 
 16 Stowell, Skylar           11 Caravel Acad           6:14.71   1 
 17 Grismer, Lauren           11 Caesar Rodne           6:16.33   1 
 18 Hernandez, Alanis         12 Smyrna High            6:17.31   2 
 19 Jones, Cara               10 Mount Pleasa           6:35.57   1 
 20 Phillips, Kaitlin         11 Mount Pleasa           6:40.03   2 
 21 Fowler, Phoebe            11 Mount Pleasa           6:45.21   1 
 22 Taylor-Money, Tershonda   10 Delcastle Hi           7:22.52   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run - Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hardin, Olivia             8 Tatnall                5:36.22   2 
  2 Barry, Julianna            8 Tatnall                5:48.55   2 
  3 Knopp, Kendra             11 Northwest Hi           5:52.99   2 
  4 Dinardo, Briana           12 Northwest Hi           6:13.20   2 
  5 Zambrano, Ashley           9 Northwest Hi           6:17.39   2 
  6 Shay, Koree               11 Elkton High            6:19.19   1 
  7 Beers, Nicolette          11 Caesar Rodne           6:19.22   2 
  8 Marchese, Jenna            9 Delsea Reg.            6:19.40   2 
  9 Mills, Channah            11 Caesar Rodne           6:21.85   1 
 10 Weyhmiller, Sierra        10 Delsea Reg.            6:23.35   2 
 11 Gaffney, Brynna           10 Padua Academ           6:23.38   2 
 12 Herdmann, Olivia           9 Charter Scho           6:30.66   1 
 13 Biener, Hannah            10 Charter Scho           6:33.34   1 
 14 Gosse, Christi            12 St. Hubert's           6:39.49   2 
 15 Allen, Hannah             10 Smyrna High            6:39.63   2 
 16 Corcoran, Jessica         11 Archbishop R           6:40.80   1 
 17 Wagner, Laura             11 Caesar Rodne           6:43.68   1 
 18 Amico, Abby                9 Delsea Reg.            6:47.46   1 
 19 Criollo, Ashley            9 St. Hubert's           6:54.90   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mills, Rebekah            12 Caesar Rodne          12:10.89   10   
  2 Subramoney, Caroline      11 Charter Scho          12:51.47    8   
  3 Zarate, Sofia             10 Northwest Hi          12:54.95    6   
  4 Hooven, Makenzie          12 Archbishop R          13:11.19    4   
  5 Grismer, Kirsten          11 Caesar Rodne          13:26.37    2   
  6 Hernandez, Alanis         12 Smyrna High           13:37.02    1   
  7 Enley, Jenna              10 Delsea Reg.           13:52.38  
  8 Tassbihi, Dale            12 Northwest Hi          13:55.42  
  9 Zambrano, Ashley           9 Northwest Hi          14:01.14  
 10 Stowell, Skylar           11 Caravel Acad          14:02.04  
 11 Abbott, Pamela             9 Delsea Reg.           14:15.82  
 12 Jones, Cara               10 Mount Pleasa          14:33.40  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowman, Sherita           11 Delcastle Hi             15.63q -1.9  1 
  2 Cox, Talyah               11 Delsea Reg.              15.78q -0.7  2 
  3 Correia, Leondra          11 Northwest Hi             16.01q -1.9  3 
  4 Jones, Alison             11 Archbishop R             16.35q -1.2  4 
  5 Thomas, Destinee          10 Neumann Gore             16.79q -1.2  4 
  6 Lazemby, Kaylei           10 Pemberton Tw             17.08q -1.9  3  17.072
  7 Keyes, Britny             12 Archbishop R             17.08q -0.7  2  17.075
  8 Coleman, Amira            10 Neumann Gore             17.22q +0.0  5 
  9 Moore, Casey              12 Charter Scho             17.48  -1.9  1 
 10 Mackey, Jaleesa           10 Caesar Rodne             17.52  -1.9  3 
 11 Smith, Brittany           10 Smyrna High              17.58  -1.9  1 
 12 Tate, Kendra              11 Elkton High              17.71  +0.0  5 
 13 Truitt, Taylor            11 Delcastle Hi             18.38  +0.0  5 
 14 Lucey, Cameron             9 Padua Academ             18.40  -1.2  4 
 15 Keaveney, Ashley          11 Archbishop R             18.61  -1.2  4 
 16 Black, Destiny            11 Northwest Hi             18.81  -1.9  3 
 17 Wesby, Kyra               11 Hodgson Vo-T             18.97  -1.9  1 
 18 Ramseur, Taimira           9 Smyrna High              19.62  +0.0  5 
 19 Phillips, Ayana           10 Hodgson Vo-T             19.67  -1.9  3 
 20 Green, Aaliyah             9 Delcastle Hi             19.86  -1.9  3 
 21 Thumlert, Sophia           9 Delsea Reg.              19.99  -0.7  2 
 22 Tuzio, Ana                10 Central Reg              20.00  -0.7  2  19.991
 23 Mitchell, Destiny          9 Central Reg              20.00  -1.9  1  19.999
 24 Harris, Tiana             12 Caesar Rodne             20.25  -1.9  3 
 25 Collins, Jenna            10 Central Reg              20.60  -0.7  2 
 26 Watson, Tanjania          10 Caesar Rodne             20.70  -1.2  4 
 27 Jenkins, Cheyenne         10 Smyrna High              21.05  -1.9  1 
 28 Prather, Sydni            10 Northwest Hi             21.85  -1.9  1 
 29 Mastropietro, Kelly       12 St. Hubert's             22.15  +0.0  5 
 -- Brown-myrick, Lekeshia    11 Mount Pleasa                FS  +0.0  5 
Finals
  1 Cox, Talyah               11 Delsea Reg.              15.37  -0.6  10   
  2 Lowman, Sherita           11 Delcastle Hi             15.41  -0.6   8   
  3 Correia, Leondra          11 Northwest Hi             15.49  -0.6   6   
  4 Jones, Alison             11 Archbishop R             16.25  -0.6   4   
  5 Coleman, Amira            10 Neumann Gore             16.41  -0.6   2   
  6 Thomas, Destinee          10 Neumann Gore             16.72  -0.6   1   
  7 Lazemby, Kaylei           10 Pemberton Tw             16.76  -0.6 
  8 Keyes, Britny             12 Archbishop R             17.08  -0.6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Casey              12 Charter Scho             46.17   5  10   
  2 Woods, Taylor             11 Archbishop R             46.46   5   8   
  3 Maye, Kemi                11 Archbishop C             46.93   5   6   
  4 Coleman, Amira            10 Neumann Gore             47.34   5   4   
  5 Correia, Leondra          11 Northwest Hi             48.07   5   2   
  6 Cox, Talyah               11 Delsea Reg.              48.64   4   1   
  7 Lucey, Cameron             9 Padua Academ             50.02   5 
  8 Keaveney, Ashley          11 Archbishop R             50.83   4 
  9 Fordyce, Jada             11 Central Reg              51.12   4 
 10 Lazemby, Kaylei           10 Pemberton Tw             51.26   4 
 11 Ramseur, Taimira           9 Smyrna High              51.31   3 
 12 Grochowski, Lexi           9 Delsea Reg.              52.02   3 
 13 Brown-myrick, Lekeshia    11 Mount Pleasa             52.32   5 
 14 Davis, Nicole             10 Archbishop R             52.46   3 
 15 Pessima, Eddita            9 Northwest Hi             52.70   2 
 16 Sorrentino, Giavonna      11 Pemberton Tw             52.73   2 
 17 Griffin, Kry'stal         10 Hodgson Vo-T             52.80   4 
 18 Truitt, Taylor            11 Delcastle Hi             52.93   3 
 19 Thumlert, Sophia           9 Delsea Reg.              52.94   3 
 20 Tuzio, Ana                10 Central Reg              53.33   1 
 21 Wesby, Kyra               11 Hodgson Vo-T             53.63   3 
 22 Smith, Shanell            10 Pemberton Tw             54.31   3 
 23 Mackey, Jaleesa           10 Caesar Rodne             55.08   4 
 24 Collins, Jenna            10 Central Reg              55.29   2 
 25 Li, Sara                  10 Tatnall                  55.47   1 
 26 Lowman, Sherita           11 Delcastle Hi             58.90   5 
 27 Steeman, Samanth          10 Caravel Acad             59.95   1 
 28 Jenkins, Cheyenne         10 Smyrna High            1:00.47   2 
 29 Prather, Sydni            10 Northwest Hi           1:00.87   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti  'A'                                  48.84   2  10   
  2 Glasgow  'A'                                          50.31   2   8   
  3 Caesar Rodney High School  'A'                        50.32   2   6   
  4 Northwest High School  'A'                            51.01   2   4   
  5 Hodgson Vo-Tech  'A'                                  51.07   2   2   
  6 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                  51.73   1   1   
  7 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                 52.58   2 
  8 Smyrna High School  'A'                               52.88   1 
  9 Delcastle High School  'A'                            53.84   2 
 10 Padua Academy  'A'                                    55.23   1 
 11 Charter School of Wilmington  'A'                     55.38   2 
 12 Mount Pleasant High School  'A'                       55.85   1 
 13 Christiana High School  'A'                           57.70   1 
 -- Central Reg HS  'A'                                      DQ   1  Zone Violation 
                                                                     2nd Exchange
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glasgow  'A'                                        1:45.25   2  10   
  2 Smyrna High School  'A'                             1:46.82   2   8   
  3 Caesar Rodney High School  'A'                      1:47.18   2   6   
  4 Northwest High School  'A'                          1:50.48   2   4   
  5 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                1:54.37   1   2   
  6 Delcastle High School  'A'                          1:56.83   1   1   
  7 Charter School of Wilmington  'A'                   1:58.56   2 
  8 Mount Pleasant High School  'A'                     1:58.87   1 
  9 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                               2:00.06   2 
 10 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 2:00.38   2 
 11 Padua Academy  'A'                                  2:02.47   1 
 12 St. Hubert's  'A'                                   2:05.79   1 
 13 Christiana High School  'A'                         2:10.60   1 
 -- Hodgson Vo-Tech  'A'                                    DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti  'A'                                3:59.62   2  10   
  2 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                4:08.33   2   8   
  3 Glasgow  'A'                                        4:10.17   1   6   
  4 Northwest High School  'A'                          4:17.45   2   4   
  5 Caesar Rodney High School  'A'                      4:18.42   2   2   
  6 Charter School of Wilmington  'A'                   4:24.98   2   1   
  7 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:30.06   1 
  8 Smyrna High School  'A'                             4:35.24   1 
  9 Elkton High School  'A'                             4:44.96   1 
 10 Caravel Academy  'A'                                4:55.33   1 
 -- Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                                    DQ   2  Cut in Early
 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northwest High School  'A'                          9:55.29   10   
  2 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                               10:45.85    8   
  3 St. Hubert's  'A'                                  11:06.20    6   
  4 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                     11:12.81    4   
  5 Delcastle High School  'A'                         11:45.83    2   
  6 Caesar Rodney High School  'A'                     11:47.83    1   
  7 Mount Pleasant High School  'A'                    11:51.60  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nowak, Anna               12 Charter Scho           5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Bateky, Stephanie         10 Northwest Hi          J5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Scott, Zoe                 9 Caesar Rodne          J5-02.00      1.57m   6   
  4 Cox, Talyah               11 Delsea Reg.           J5-02.00      1.57m   4   
  5 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa           11 Archbishop R           5-00.00      1.52m   2   
  6 Shamlin, Asaana           10 Charter Scho          J5-00.00      1.52m   1   
  7 Kargbeh, Shantell         11 Smyrna High            4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Black, Destiny            11 Northwest Hi           4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Ciritella, Jill           12 Padua Academ           4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Long, Kate                10 Charter Scho           4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Durso, Sarah              11 Padua Academ          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Smith, Brittany           10 Smyrna High           J4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Razor, Kierra             11 Caesar Rodne          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Keyes, Britny             12 Archbishop R          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 Pessima, Eddita            9 Northwest Hi          J4-08.00      1.42m 
 16 Brown, Tara               11 Elkton High            4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Okorie, Nnennaya          11 Smyrna High           J4-06.00      1.37m 
 18 Morales, Mercedes          9 Delsea Reg.           J4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Julian, Isabella           9 Padua Academ           4-04.00      1.32m 
 20 Valerio, Jae-Marie        -- Central Reg            4-02.00      1.27m 
 21 Davis, Nicole             10 Archbishop R           4-00.00      1.21m 
 21 Correa, Yeila             11 Caesar Rodne           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Llaban, Alleyn            11 St. Hubert's                NH            
 -- Anderson, Isabelle         9 St. Hubert's                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa           11 Archbishop R           9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Apostolico, Bailey        10 Padua Academ          J9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  3 Preston, Ashley            9 Delsea Reg.            8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4 Whitmarsh, Laura          12 Padua Academ           8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  5 Grismer, Lauren           11 Caesar Rodne           7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  5 Kargbeh, Shantell         11 Smyrna High            7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  5 Kirn, Megan               10 Archbishop R           7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  8 Petterson, Tiffany        10 Central Reg            7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Berner, Lexi              11 Archbishop R          J7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Phillips, Caroline        11 Caesar Rodne          J7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Mayne, Angelica           12 Christiana H                NH            
 -- Jenkins, Cheyenne         10 Smyrna High                 NH            
 -- Gosse, Christi            12 St. Hubert's                NH            
 -- Veve, Taylor              -- Central Reg                 NH            
 -- Pierce, Alexandria        11 Caesar Rodne                NH            
 -- Jordan, Haley              9 Charter Scho                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Alison             11 Archbishop R          17-02.25  +0.0     5.23m  10   
  2 Cox, Talyah               11 Delsea Reg.          J17-02.25  +0.0     5.23m   8   
  3 Correia, Leondra          11 Northwest Hi          17-02.00  +0.0     5.23m   6   
  4 Bateky, Stephanie         10 Northwest Hi          16-06.25   0.1     5.03m   4   
  5 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia    10 Delsea Reg.           16-01.25  +0.0     4.90m   2   
  6 Dollins, Alizae           12 Caesar Rodne          16-00.75   0.3     4.89m   1   
  7 Fleming, Ariana           12 Hodgson Vo-T          15-11.25   1.1     4.85m 
  8 Paraskiewicz, Katey       11 Charter Scho          15-10.00  +0.0     4.82m 
  9 Vass, Arianna              9 Smyrna High           15-08.00  +0.0     4.77m 
 10 Lazemby, Kaylei           10 Pemberton Tw          15-07.75  +0.0     4.76m 
 11 Ramseur, Taimira           9 Smyrna High           15-05.50   2.3     4.71m 
 12 Brown-myrick, Lekeshia    11 Mount Pleasa          15-02.50   1.8     4.63m 
 13 Holloway, Alexis          12 Central Reg           15-01.25  +0.0     4.60m 
 14 Santini, Ashley           10 Northwest Hi          14-10.25  +0.0     4.52m 
 15 Correa, Yeila             11 Caesar Rodne          14-07.50   1.4     4.45m 
 16 Merritt, Dominique        10 Christiana H          14-05.75  +0.0     4.41m 
 17 Walker, Tina              10 Padua Academ          14-04.00   2.4     4.36m 
 18 Taylor, Zaire              9 Charter Scho          14-02.75  +0.0     4.33m 
 19 Roelke, Shelby            11 Elkton High           13-11.50   0.3     4.25m 
 20 Kargbeh, Shantell         11 Smyrna High           13-10.50   0.4     4.22m 
 21 Thomas, Destinee          10 Neumann Gore          13-10.00  +0.0     4.21m 
 22 Collins, Jenna            10 Central Reg           13-08.75  +0.0     4.18m 
 23 Carr, Elexis               9 Hodgson Vo-T          13-06.50   2.7     4.12m 
 24 Kahhan, Brittany           9 Archbishop R          13-04.50  +0.0     4.07m 
 25 Smith, Kirsten             9 St. Hubert's          13-02.25  +0.0     4.01m 
 26 Heisler, Rachel           12 Tatnall               12-08.00  +0.0     3.86m 
 27 Banks, Arabia             10 Padua Academ          11-09.25   2.4     3.58m 
 28 Campbell, Omesha          10 Christiana H           9-09.00   1.3     2.97m 
 -- Rosa, Kitana               9 Central Reg               FOUL                 
 -- Berardelli, Nadia          9 Delsea Reg.               FOUL                 
 -- Wickes, Maria             11 Archbishop R              FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kargbeh, Shantell         11 Smyrna High           35-07.50  -0.5    10.85m  10   
  2 Scott, Zoe                 9 Caesar Rodne          35-07.00  -0.3    10.84m   8   
  3 Razor, Kierra             11 Caesar Rodne          34-04.00  -0.9    10.46m   6   
  4 Bateky, Stephanie         10 Northwest Hi         J34-04.00   0.4    10.46m   4   
  5 Mayes, Quiara             11 Hodgson Vo-T          34-03.50  -0.3    10.45m   2   
  6 Summers, Jalen            11 Smyrna High           34-01.00   1.8    10.38m   1   
  7 Tenzie, Jameah            10 Delsea Reg.           33-02.25   1.3    10.11m 
  8 Brown-myrick, Lekeshia    11 Mount Pleasa          32-10.50   1.7    10.02m 
  9 Black, Destiny            11 Northwest Hi          32-09.50   2.3     9.99m 
 10 Mckeldin, Melissa         12 Smyrna High           32-06.50  +0.0     9.91m 
 11 Jones, Alison             11 Archbishop R          32-03.50   2.4     9.84m 
 12 Santini, Ashley           10 Northwest Hi          32-02.00   0.7     9.80m 
 13 Travis, Brittany          12 Padua Academ          31-11.00   1.7     9.72m 
 14 Cotte, Cairra             11 Central Reg          J31-11.00   3.7     9.72m 
 15 Keyes, Britny             12 Archbishop R          31-08.75   1.6     9.67m 
 16 Lomax, Dominique          -- Delsea Reg.           31-07.75   1.0     9.64m 
 17 Berardelli, Nadia          9 Delsea Reg.           30-11.00   0.3     9.42m 
 18 Sobolesky, Jordan         11 Padua Academ          29-10.50   1.8     9.10m 
 19 Tate, Kendra              11 Elkton High           29-08.00   1.7     9.04m 
 20 Jimenez, Jasmine          10 Central Reg           29-01.00   2.1     8.86m 
 21 Miller, Briya              9 Hodgson Vo-T          28-09.25   1.0     8.76m 
 22 Lucas, Evelyn             10 Mount Pleasa          28-05.50   0.7     8.67m 
 23 Valerio, Jae-Marie        -- Central Reg           28-02.25   1.7     8.59m 
 24 Hill, Mackenzie            9 Padua Academ          27-08.75   1.5     8.45m 
 25 Davis, Nicole             10 Archbishop R          25-11.50  -1.2     7.91m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lancaster, Elisia         11 Delsea Reg.           34-08.75     10.58m  10   
  2 Coles, Onnie              12 Delsea Reg.           33-09.00     10.28m   8   
  3 Burson, Traunasha          9 Hodgson Vo-T          31-11.50      9.74m   6   
  4 Fountain, Zekiah          11 Delcastle Hi          31-09.50      9.69m   4   
  5 Hogrebe, Tori             10 Central Reg           30-05.75      9.29m   2   
  6 Okorie, Nnennaya          11 Smyrna High           29-09.75      9.08m   1   
  7 Hascher, Destiny          11 Delsea Reg.           29-06.75      9.01m 
  8 Truax, Arielle            10 Charter Scho          28-08.00      8.73m 
  9 Pierre, Adonighel         11 Caesar Rodne          28-03.00      8.61m 
 10 Bullock, Aiyana           10 Smyrna High           27-10.75      8.50m 
 11 Santacecilia, Gabriella   10 Padua Academ          27-09.75      8.47m 
 12 Bailey, Se-ana             9 St. Hubert's          27-03.75      8.32m 
 13 Colvin, Damira            11 Pemberton Tw          27-03.00      8.30m 
 14 Thomas, Tamara            11 Charter Scho          27-02.00      8.28m 
 15 Lopez, Kayla              12 Northwest Hi          26-11.00      8.20m 
 16 Williams, Victoria        11 Delcastle Hi          26-07.25      8.10m 
 17 Grant, Destiny            12 Christiana H          26-03.50      8.01m 
 18 Greenlea, Brianna         11 Delcastle Hi          26-01.00      7.95m 
 19 Epting, Danielle          12 Mount Pleasa          25-11.50      7.91m 
 20 Njelita, Chinomso         10 Northwest Hi          25-09.00      7.84m 
 21 Harris, Aaliyah           10 Hodgson Vo-T          25-08.25      7.82m 
 22 Hall, Molly                9 Central Reg           25-04.25      7.72m 
 23 Crivelli, Fran            10 Tatnall               24-11.25      7.60m 
 24 Ford, Joy                 11 Caesar Rodne          24-00.25      7.32m 
 25 Gonzalez, Sonia           11 Smyrna High           23-10.00      7.26m 
 26 Angelini, Nicole           9 Padua Academ          23-09.00      7.23m 
 27 Lowe, Jasmine             10 Mount Pleasa          23-05.00      7.13m 
 28 Bennett, Ashley           12 Christiana H          23-03.75      7.10m 
 29 Wheeler, Deandra          11 Christiana H          22-10.25      6.96m 
 30 Pettriccione, Sandy       10 Padua Academ          22-05.50      6.84m 
 31 Ziolkowski, Jessie         9 Caravel Acad          22-01.50      6.74m 
 32 Norman, Alyssa            11 Caesar Rodne          21-07.50      6.59m 
 33 Bordrick, Sicily          10 Charter Scho          20-10.25      6.35m 
 34 Lum, Cierra               11 Mount Pleasa          20-08.50      6.31m 
 35 Cadenhead, Sara           11 Northwest Hi          20-06.50      6.26m 
 36 Mellon, Victoria          12 St. Hubert's          20-06.25      6.25m 
 37 Harvey, Emily             10 Delaware Mil          19-07.50      5.98m 
 38 Taylor, Paris             10 Glasgow               19-00.25      5.79m 
 39 Garrett, Simone           -- Pemberton Tw          19-00.00      5.79m 
 40 Gonzalez, Tatyana         10 St. Hubert's          18-11.50      5.77m 
 41 Archie, Jaylen             9 Tatnall               18-11.00      5.76m 
 42 North, Kathryn             9 Caravel Acad          18-07.25      5.67m 
 43 Mccalister, Connie        11 Glasgow               17-08.00      5.38m 
 -- Manson, Naila             12 Hodgson Vo-T              FOUL            
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coles, Onnie              12 Delsea Reg.             105-10     32.25m  10   
  2 Lancaster, Elisia         11 Delsea Reg.              96-02     29.31m   8   
  3 Pierre, Adonighel         11 Caesar Rodne             93-01     28.37m   6   
  4 Tucker, Shechinahglory    12 Hodgson Vo-T             87-05     26.64m   4   
  5 Hogrebe, Tori             10 Central Reg              84-07     25.78m   2   
  6 Burson, Traunasha          9 Hodgson Vo-T             82-09     25.22m   1   
  7 Aberdeen, Ra'jhae         12 Hodgson Vo-T             81-05     24.81m 
  8 Santacecilia, Gabriella   10 Padua Academ             75-08     23.06m 
  9 Soja, Marie               10 Padua Academ             74-07     22.73m 
 10 Morton, Glory             -- Delsea Reg.              73-08     22.45m 
 11 Truax, Arielle            10 Charter Scho             73-03     22.32m 
 12 Ziolkowski, Jessie         9 Caravel Acad             72-11     22.22m 
 13 Epting, Danielle          12 Mount Pleasa             72-09     22.17m 
 14 Greenlea, Brianna         11 Delcastle Hi             69-10     21.28m 
 15 Sheats, Summer            10 Charter Scho             69-05     21.15m 
 16 Ford, Joy                 11 Caesar Rodne             66-08     20.32m 
 16 Thomas, Tamara            11 Charter Scho             66-08     20.32m 
 18 Wheeler, Deandra          11 Christiana H             65-05     19.93m 
 18 Gonzalez, Sonia           11 Smyrna High              65-05     19.93m 
 20 Williams, Victoria        11 Delcastle Hi             63-05     19.32m 
 21 Lowe, Jasmine             10 Mount Pleasa             58-00     17.67m 
 22 Lum, Cierra               11 Mount Pleasa             56-03     17.14m 
 23 Harvey, Emily             10 Delaware Mil             55-08     16.96m 
 24 Bullock, Aiyana           10 Smyrna High              54-11     16.73m 
 25 Lopez, Kayla              12 Northwest Hi             54-09     16.68m 
 26 Njelita, Chinomso         10 Northwest Hi             53-08     16.35m 
 27 Bennett, Ashley           12 Christiana H             52-08     16.05m 
 28 Grant, Destiny            12 Christiana H             52-06     16.00m 
 29 Norman, Alyssa            11 Caesar Rodne             47-01     14.35m 
 30 Crivelli, Fran            10 Tatnall                  45-09     13.94m 
 31 Hall, Molly                9 Central Reg              43-06     13.25m 
 32 Pettriccione, Sandy       10 Padua Academ             39-07     12.06m 
 33 Archie, Jaylen             9 Tatnall                  37-07     11.45m 
 34 Baretto, Victoria          9 St. Hubert's             35-09     10.89m 
 35 Cruz, Ashley               9 St. Hubert's             33-09     10.28m 
 -- Fountain, Zekiah          11 Delcastle Hi              FOUL            
 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Jalen             12 Northwest Hi             10.99q +0.0  5 
  2 Tenkiang, Chiason         12 William Penn             11.19q +0.0  2 
  3 Thaenrat, Yeedee          11 Father Judge             11.20q -0.1  7 
  4 Smith Jr., Prince         11 Father Judge             11.28q +0.0  1 
  5 Cunningham, Ja's          10 Glasgow                  11.34q -0.4  8 
  6 Johnson, Jashawn          10 Mount Pleasa             11.44q +0.0  1 
  7 McDonald, Dayvhantae      10 Caesar Rodne             11.46q -1.3  6 
  8 Myrick, Rob               10 Mount Pleasa             11.47q -0.1  3 
  9 Frazer, Davino            11 Northwest Hi             11.49  -0.1  3 
 10 Harrison, Jordan          12 Elkton High              11.68  +0.0  2 
 11 Teasley, Rasheed          12 Caesar Rodne             11.69  -0.4  8 
 12 Green, Elijah             11 Hodgson Vo-T             11.73  -0.4  8 
 13 Jenkins, Jarren           11 Smyrna High              11.74  -0.1  7 
 14 Estep, Raiquon             9 Elkton High              11.80  -1.1  4 
 15 Dobbins, Dante            12 Archbishop C             11.82  +0.0  2 
 16 Lord, Kyle                11 Ridley                   11.83  +0.0  5 
 17 Swift, D'Andre            10 Saint Joseph             11.85  +0.0  1 
 18 Persaud, Tarun            12 Smyrna High              11.88  +0.0  5 
 19 Huesner, Roger            12 Delcastle Hi             11.91  -0.1  3  11.906
 20 White, Angel              12 Pemberton Tw             11.91  -1.3  6  11.908
 21 Bascomb, Chris            11 Delsea Reg.              12.04  +0.0  1 
 22 Lee, Eugene               12 Northwest Hi             12.06  -0.1  7  12.059
 22 Johnson, Nassir           12 Pemberton Tw             12.06  +0.0  2  12.059
 24 D'Amico, Nicholas          9 Salesianum S             12.07  +0.0  5 
 25 Grant, Matthew            11 Caravel Acad             12.09  -0.1  3 
 26 Outlaw, Dejuan            11 Hodgson Vo-T             12.11  -0.4  8 
 27 Ray, Andre                11 Delsea Reg.              12.12  -1.3  6 
 28 Woodward, Tyrus           10 Elkton High              12.14  -1.3  6 
 29 Ekanem, Kareem             9 Smyrna High              12.16  -1.1  4 
 30 Ragland, Sam              10 Tatnall                  12.18  -0.1  3 
 31 Cassidy, Joe               9 Father Judge             12.22  -0.1  3 
 32 Burnett, Khaliel           9 Delsea Reg.              12.29  -0.1  7 
 33 Hamlin, Corey             11 Caravel Acad             12.33  +0.0  2 
 34 Dwornik, Luke             12 Charter Scho             12.42  -1.3  6 
 35 Ilogbenu, Chukwuebuka     11 Caesar Rodne             12.44  +0.0  5 
 36 Watson, Donte             10 Delcastle Hi             12.47  -1.1  4 
 37 Pugh, Aslan               11 Charter Scho             12.50  -0.1  7 
 38 Nelson, Excel             -- Glasgow                  12.62  -1.1  4 
 39 Nobles, Xaviann            9 Delaware Mil             12.76  -0.4  8 
 40 Bracey, Darell            11 Pemberton Tw             12.95  +0.0  1 
 41 Johnson, David            11 Charter Scho             13.03  +0.0  1 
 42 Ward, Andre                9 Tatnall                  13.07  -1.3  6 
 43 Lowe, Erick               12 Springfield              13.12  -0.1  7 
 44 Smith, Dylan               8 Caravel Acad             13.42  -1.1  4  13.415
 45 Connor, Ryan               9 Salesianum S             13.42  -0.4  8  13.416
 46 Cruz, Josue                9 Delaware Mil             13.60  +0.0  5 
 47 Moore, Delant             11 Glasgow                  13.91  -0.4  8 
 -- Morales, Shamaar          11 Ridley                      FS  -1.3  6 
Finals
  1 Walker, Jalen             12 Northwest Hi             10.89  +0.0  10   
  2 Tenkiang, Chiason         12 William Penn             11.14  +0.0   8   
  3 Thaenrat, Yeedee          11 Father Judge             11.21  +0.0   6   
  4 Smith Jr., Prince         11 Father Judge             11.26  +0.0   4   
  5 McDonald, Dayvhantae      10 Caesar Rodne             11.38  +0.0   2   
  6 Cunningham, Ja's          10 Glasgow                  11.50  +0.0   1   
  7 Myrick, Rob               10 Mount Pleasa             11.61  +0.0 
  8 Johnson, Jashawn          10 Mount Pleasa             11.67  +0.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tenkiang, Chiason         12 William Penn             22.02q  2.8  3 
  2 Jones, Raymond            12 Hodgson Vo-T             22.47q  2.3  5 
  3 Whalen, Jay               12 Glasgow                  22.57q  0.5  1 
  4 McDonald, Dayvhantae      10 Caesar Rodne             22.99q -0.4  7 
  5 Thaenrat, Yeedee          11 Father Judge             23.06q -1.2  4 
  6 Davis, Malachi            10 Mount Pleasa             23.15q  2.8  3 
  7 Frazer, Davino            11 Northwest Hi             23.17q -1.2  4 
  8 Myrick, Rob               10 Mount Pleasa             23.20q +0.0  2 
  9 Johnson, Jashawn          10 Mount Pleasa             23.37  +0.0  2 
 10 Fogle, Ethan               9 Archbishop C             23.40   0.5  1 
 11 Harrison, Jordan          12 Elkton High              23.42   2.3  5 
 12 Ruane, Sean               12 Salesianum S             23.46  +0.0  8 
 13 Younger, Martise           9 Glasgow                  23.51  +0.0  6 
 14 Green, Elijah             11 Hodgson Vo-T             23.52  +0.0  8 
 15 Carter, Moses             11 Smyrna High              23.59  +0.0  6 
 16 Huesner, Roger            12 Delcastle Hi             23.63   2.8  3 
 17 Fonjweng, Elvin           12 Glasgow                  23.65   2.3  5 
 18 Walker, Charles           10 Delsea Reg.              23.73  +0.0  2 
 19 Mganga, Khaloni            9 Northwest Hi             23.84   0.5  1 
 20 Dobbins, Dante            12 Archbishop C             23.91   2.8  3 
 21 Bowe, Zandrew              8 Caravel Acad             23.96   0.5  1 
 22 Winge, Julian             11 Ridley                   23.98  +0.0  6 
 23 Morales, Shamaar          11 Ridley                   24.09  +0.0  8 
 24 Saunders, Sully           11 Tatnall                  24.22   2.3  5 
 25 White, Angel              12 Pemberton Tw             24.27   0.5  1 
 26 Brown, Marqus             12 Hodgson Vo-T             24.32  -0.4  7 
 27 Cherry, James              9 Saint Joseph             24.38   2.3  5 
 28 Ekanem, Kareem             9 Smyrna High              24.39  -0.4  7 
 29 Jenkins, Jarren           11 Smyrna High              24.41  +0.0  6 
 30 Trammell, Julian           9 Caesar Rodne             24.42  -0.4  7 
 31 Dwornik, Luke             12 Charter Scho             24.55  +0.0  2 
 32 Hamlin, Corey             11 Caravel Acad             24.83  +0.0  8 
 33 Brown, Aiden              10 Neumann Gore             24.84  -1.2  4  24.838
 33 Concha, Dan               10 Salesianum S             24.84   2.8  3  24.838
 35 Dipietro, Vincent         11 Delsea Reg.              24.93  -0.4  7 
 36 Ilogbenu, Chukwuebuka     11 Caesar Rodne             24.97   0.5  1 
 37 Durham, Frank              9 Springfield              25.08  +0.0  8 
 38 McGlone, Joe              11 Ridley                   25.09  +0.0  8 
 39 Stillis-Stanford, Jymere  11 Charter Scho             25.23  -1.2  4 
 40 Johnson, Nassir           12 Pemberton Tw             25.26  +0.0  2 
 41 Coll, Devin               12 Caravel Acad             25.46   0.5  1 
 42 Williams, Ed              -- Delsea Reg.              25.49  -1.2  4 
 43 Watson, Donte             10 Delcastle Hi             25.58  +0.0  8 
 44 Walker, Phil              12 Delcastle Hi             25.65   2.8  3 
 45 Johnson, David            11 Charter Scho             25.68   2.3  5 
 46 Ward, Andre                9 Tatnall                  25.80   2.8  3 
 47 Jeffers, Bobbie           10 Tatnall                  25.86  +0.0  8 
 48 Johnson-hackett, Kyle     12 Archbishop R             25.98   2.8  3 
 49 Gindraw, Zamir            10 Father Judge             26.30  +0.0  2 
 50 Arrington, Steve           9 Father Judge             26.34  -1.2  4 
 51 Bracey, Darell            11 Pemberton Tw             26.36   2.3  5 
 52 Aze, Cedric               11 Northwest Hi             26.42   2.3  5 
 53 Klaus, Charles             9 Salesianum S             26.51  +0.0  2 
 54 Sidlowski, Jimmy           9 Delaware Mil             26.84  -0.4  7 
 55 Furrowh, Tajaii           11 Delaware Mil             26.93  +0.0  6 
 56 Cruz, Josue                9 Delaware Mil             27.44  +0.0  6 
 57 Rivera, Lorenzo            9 Archbishop R             28.96  -0.4  7 
Finals
  1 Whalen, Jay               12 Glasgow                  22.29  -2.5  10   
  2 Tenkiang, Chiason         12 William Penn             22.61  -2.5   8   
  3 Frazer, Davino            11 Northwest Hi             23.48  -2.5   6   
  4 McDonald, Dayvhantae      10 Caesar Rodne             23.87  -2.5   4   
  5 Davis, Malachi            10 Mount Pleasa             23.98  -2.5   2   
  6 Myrick, Rob               10 Mount Pleasa             23.99  -2.5   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Jalen             12 Northwest Hi             48.95   8  10   
  2 Dailey, Simeon            11 Glasgow                  49.61   8   8   
  3 baah, lance               11 Ridley                   50.90   8   6   
  4 Orji, Nicholas            12 Archbishop C             51.06   8   4   
  5 Fogle, Ethan               9 Archbishop C             51.14   8   2   
  6 Lee, Roy                   9 Charter Scho             51.39   7   1   
  7 Williams, Senaca          12 Archbishop R             51.40   8 
  8 Persaud, Tarun            12 Smyrna High              51.72   7 
  9 Butenewicz, Greg          10 Delsea Reg.              52.52   7 
 10 Vavala, Phil              12 Salesianum S             52.61   7 
 11 Sengphachanh, Matt        10 Caravel Acad             52.68   6 
 12 Snow, Larry               10 Mount Pleasa             52.69   8 
 13 Sykes, Aaron              11 Saint Joseph             53.05   7 
 14 Haffey, James             12 Salesianum S             53.19   6 
 15 Bannister, Calvin         12 Pemberton Tw             53.34   7 
 16 Deloatch, David            9 Archbishop C             53.58   1 
 17 Bowe, Zandrew              8 Caravel Acad             53.59   7 
 18 Hampton-morris, Joshua    12 Elkton High              53.80   6 
 19 Florentine, Braulio       11 Glasgow                  53.85   6 
 20 Rodriguez, Franklin       10 Salesianum S             53.99   4 
 21 Duncan, Ki-Ayre           11 Hodgson Vo-T             54.19   5 
 22 Moore, Isaiah             11 Hodgson Vo-T             54.33   4 
 23 Ekanem, Kareem             9 Smyrna High              54.35   6  54.343
 24 Tenenberg, George          9 Delsea Reg.              54.35   5  54.349
 25 Mganga, Khaloni            9 Northwest Hi             54.64   8 
 26 Brown, Aiden              10 Neumann Gore             55.69   6 
 27 Queen, Khalil             10 Delcastle Hi             55.81   3 
 28 Johns, Thomas             10 Springfield              56.22   3 
 29 Justice, David            12 Mount Pleasa             56.25   3 
 30 Mulvihill, Dan            10 Father Judge             56.45   4 
 31 Smith, Uriah              10 Glasgow                  56.74   4 
 32 Rainbow-Douglas, Noah     11 Father Judge             57.02   4 
 33 Owens, Kyle               12 Elkton High              57.21   3 
 34 Upchurch, Kyle            11 Caesar Rodne             57.23   2 
 35 Cox, Nate                 -- Delsea Reg.              57.25   2 
 36 McGlone, Joe              11 Ridley                   57.42   4 
 37 Wilkerson, Sean           11 Mount Pleasa             57.82   3 
 38 Cropper, Adrian           11 Delcastle Hi             57.89   3 
 39 Schrenk, Mark              9 Caesar Rodne             58.28   3 
 40 Deguzman, Jessie          10 Caesar Rodne             58.84   2 
 41 Landis, Chandler          12 Elkton High              58.89   4 
 42 Ogembe, Abdul             10 Tatnall                1:02.52   2 
 43 Richardson, Michael       11 Pemberton Tw           1:07.30   2 
 44 Updyke, Dylan             10 Delaware Mil           1:07.89   2 
 45 Furrowh, Tajaii           11 Delaware Mil           1:09.32   2 
 46 Brady, David              10 Delaware Mil           1:10.64   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zarate, Diego             12 Northwest Hi           1:56.55   4  10   
  2 Walker, John              11 Salesianum S           1:59.20   4   8   
  3 Forman, Daniel            12 Pemberton Tw           2:00.03   4   6   
  4 Joe, Johnelle             10 Mount Pleasa           2:00.93   4   4   
  5 Collins, Coby             11 Charter Scho           2:02.45   4   2   
  6 Insley, Andrew            11 Salesianum S           2:05.63   3   1   
  7 Jabbour, Charles          11 Charter Scho           2:06.44   3 
  8 Dupell II, Robert          9 Saint Joseph           2:06.60   3 
  9 Jeriel Yamitshi, Ngoy     10 Northwest Hi           2:06.65   3 
 10 Branco, Justin            12 Delsea Reg.            2:06.74   4 
 11 Harris, Malachi           12 Glasgow                2:07.23   4 
 12 Mayhew, William            9 Delsea Reg.            2:08.64   3 
 13 Avila, Chris              10 Charter Scho           2:09.18   3 
 14 Blalock, Darius           12 Glasgow                2:09.54   3 
 15 Miller, Rich              11 Father Judge           2:09.78   2 
 16 Sandoz, Joseph            10 Caesar Rodne           2:10.44   2 
 17 Dath, Christian           10 Ridley                 2:10.56   3 
 18 Hamilton, Austyn           8 Caravel Acad           2:11.08   2 
 19 Kitto, Matt                9 Delaware Mil           2:11.50   2 
 20 Casini, Michael           11 Salesianum S           2:11.70   2 
 21 Deloatch, David            9 Archbishop C           2:11.82   2 
 22 Precope, Biagio            9 Delaware Mil           2:13.14   2 
 23 Fourney, Nadir            11 Ridley                 2:13.32   2 
 24 Angelini, Antonio         10 Delaware Mil           2:14.76   2 
 25 Nieves, Alexande          10 Glasgow                2:14.77   2 
 26 Rivera, Christian         11 Pemberton Tw           2:15.25   1 
 27 Ibironke, Tosin           10 Smyrna High            2:15.63   3 
 28 Bak, Jayson               10 Caravel Acad           2:18.53   2 
 29 Nepomuceno, Daniel        10 Delcastle Hi           2:18.85   1  2:18.844
 30 Owens, Kyle               12 Elkton High            2:18.85   1  2:18.849
 31 Landis, Chandler          12 Elkton High            2:19.17   2 
 32 Huang, Andy               11 Archbishop R           2:19.79   1 
 33 Acevedo, Erick            10 Mount Pleasa           2:20.07   1 
 34 Dimarcantonio, Tom        12 Archbishop R           2:20.55   1 
 35 Bannister, Calvin         12 Pemberton Tw           2:23.51   3 
 36 Kanjirathunkal, Melvin    11 Springfield            2:26.03   1 
 37 Coles, Nick               11 Delcastle Hi           2:27.61   1 
 38 Davis, Nazareth            9 Archbishop C           2:30.53   1 
 39 Sequira, Daekwon          11 Delcastle Hi           2:35.75   1 
 40 Martone, Dominic          10 Caravel Acad           2:36.79   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run - Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Osborne, Chase             9 Northwest Hi           2:07.55   3 
  2 Kim, Logan                10 Charter Scho           2:07.55   3 
  3 Quansah, Elton            10 Northwest Hi           2:10.09   3 
  4 Odoor, Branson            11 Northwest Hi           2:10.51   3 
  5 Wieman, Hunter            11 Charter Scho           2:13.57   3 
  6 Lopes, Jj                  9 Delsea Reg.            2:14.05   3 
  7 Byrne, Darien             10 Salesianum S           2:14.61   3 
  8 Lee, Luke                  9 Archbishop R           2:17.10   2 
  9 Lachowicz, Luke           -- Delsea Reg.            2:17.92   2 
 10 Kelly, Sam                11 Delsea Reg.            2:18.21   2 
 11 Fielding, David           10 Salesianum S           2:21.76   2 
 12 DeHaan, Josh              10 Caesar Rodne           2:21.82   1 
 13 Deckers, Daniel            9 Salesianum S           2:23.20   2 
 14 Stubbolo, Malachi          9 Caesar Rodne           2:23.23   1 
 15 El, Messiah                9 Smyrna High            2:23.58   3 
 16 Gaetano, Nick             -- Delsea Reg.            2:24.49   3 
 17 Martin, Troy              10 Archbishop C           2:24.84   1 
 18 Garrett, Nicholas          9 Tatnall                2:26.00   1 
 19 Scandle, Sean             10 Ridley                 2:26.21   3 
 20 Long, Joe                  9 Archbishop R           2:26.53   1 
 21 Johnson, Sampson           9 Pemberton Tw           2:27.14   3 
 22 Chokas, Alexander         -- Father Judge           2:27.28   2 
 23 Schultz, Kevin             9 Father Judge           2:27.73   1 
 24 Hunter, Ryan               9 Archbishop R           2:31.44   1 
 25 McKeown, Michael           9 Smyrna High            2:34.64   2 
 26 Bottorff, Cole            10 Tatnall                2:35.60   1 
 27 Ledet, Dadrian             9 Pemberton Tw           2:37.58   2 
 28 Bennett, Marquise         12 Smyrna High            2:39.78   2 
 29 Anshen, Brian             10 Tatnall                2:41.84   1 
 30 Burdick, Michael           9 Pemberton Tw           2:51.10   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zarate, Diego             12 Northwest Hi           4:21.05   3  10   
  2 Twining, Nathaniel        11 Caesar Rodne           4:31.54   3   8   
  3 Moini, Ian                10 Princeton Da           4:32.47   3   6   
  4 Joe, Johnelle             10 Mount Pleasa           4:35.81   3   4   
  5 Parker, Colin             11 Salesianum S           4:36.33   3   2   
  6 Branco, Justin            12 Delsea Reg.            4:36.75   3   1   
  7 Rhoderick, Brendan        12 Northwest Hi           4:38.24   3 
  8 Krewson, Daniel Gray      12 Caesar Rodne           4:41.97   2 
  9 Bouchard, Tim             12 Salesianum S           4:42.34   3 
 10 Jones, Kyle               12 Salesianum S           4:45.10   3 
 11 Odoor, Branson            11 Northwest Hi           4:46.54   2 
 12 Hamilton, Austyn           8 Caravel Acad           4:48.81   2 
 13 Lawson, Patrick           11 Archbishop R           4:49.48   3 
 14 Senatore, Dylan            9 Delsea Reg.            4:49.82   2 
 15 Rivera, Christian         11 Pemberton Tw           4:51.52   2 
 16 Puharic, Jacob            10 Caravel Acad           4:52.91   2 
 17 Mojica, Gabe              12 Smyrna High            4:54.14   3 
 18 Ibironke, Tosin           10 Smyrna High            4:55.08   3 
 19 Doordan, Charlie          11 Caravel Acad           4:55.15   2 
 20 Martinez, Zach             9 Delaware Mil           4:55.53   2 
 21 Hellmig, Jake             10 Delsea Reg.            4:58.00   3 
 22 Traynor, Jack             10 Ridley                 4:58.30   2 
 23 Forney, Zack               9 Ridley                 4:59.83   2 
 24 Grant, Jawann             11 Glasgow                5:00.65   2 
 25 Hahn, Padraig             10 Delaware Mil           5:05.45   1 
 26 Mcpeak, Grady              9 Charter Scho           5:06.31   1 
 27 Kearly, Rj                11 Smyrna High            5:07.22   1 
 28 Connor, Sean              12 Caesar Rodne           5:11.56   2 
 29 Dinyon, Ryan              10 Ridley                 5:15.30   1 
 30 Hayman, Caleb              9 Mount Pleasa           5:20.31   1 
 31 Van Amerongen, Jan        11 Charter Scho           5:20.36   2 
 32 Acevedo, Erick            10 Mount Pleasa           5:22.98   1 
 33 Grabowski, Austin         10 Hodgson Vo-T           5:25.05   1 
 34 Jones, George             12 Hodgson Vo-T           5:31.86   1 
 35 Zavala, Fernando          12 Glasgow                5:32.17   1 
 36 Evans, Ineiyriall         12 Delcastle Hi           5:48.48   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run - Novice
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Osborne, Chase             9 Northwest Hi           4:46.80   2 
  2 Weingord, Sam             12 Northwest Hi           4:56.25   2 
  3 Vandzura, Evan             9 Delsea Reg.            4:59.46   2 
  4 Quansah, Elton            10 Northwest Hi           5:03.08   2 
  5 Lee, Luke                  9 Archbishop R           5:08.94   2 
  6 Stafford, Justin           9 Salesianum S           5:09.29   2 
  7 Drake, Matt               10 Salesianum S           5:10.78   2 
  8 Kelly, Sam                11 Delsea Reg.            5:12.23   2 
  9 Falkowski, Dylan           9 Ridley                 5:14.40   2 
 10 Gaetano, Nick             -- Delsea Reg.            5:15.15   2 
 11 Johnson, Sampson           9 Pemberton Tw           5:15.26   2 
 12 Barry, Alston              9 Salesianum S           5:15.37   2 
 13 Carolan, Patrick           9 Father Judge           5:15.92   1 
 14 Deeley, Branden            9 Father Judge           5:21.31   2 
 15 Garrett, Nicholas          9 Tatnall                5:24.26   1 
 16 Long, Joe                  9 Archbishop R           5:24.91   2 
 17 Scandle, Sean             10 Ridley                 5:25.27   2 
 18 Bottorff, Cole            10 Tatnall                5:25.39   2 
 19 Heiskell, John            11 Ridley                 5:26.20   2 
 20 El, Messiah                9 Smyrna High            5:27.18   1 
 21 Stubbolo, Malachi          9 Caesar Rodne           5:31.26   1 
 22 Galiczynski, Ryan          9 Father Judge           5:32.90   1 
 23 DeHaan, Josh              10 Caesar Rodne           5:43.60   1 
 24 Anshen, Brian             10 Tatnall                5:44.33   1 
 25 Martin, Troy              10 Archbishop C           5:46.01   1 
 26 McKeown, Michael           9 Smyrna High            5:47.08   1 
 27 Bennett, Marquise         12 Smyrna High            5:52.58   1 
 28 Shewsbury, Evan            9 Elkton High            5:54.00   1 
 29 Ledet, Dadrian             9 Pemberton Tw           5:57.71   1 
 30 Burdick, Michael           9 Pemberton Tw           6:21.49   1 
 31 Craig, Jonathan            9 Charter Scho           6:27.67   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Twining, Nathaniel        11 Caesar Rodne          10:06.21   10   
  2 Steinhoff, George         10 Salesianum S          10:12.36    8   
  3 Wilson, Charles           11 Charter Scho          10:19.64    6   
  4 Williamson, Colby         12 Charter Scho          10:20.02    4   
  5 Senatore, Nathan           9 Delsea Reg.           10:22.02    2   
  6 Bloom, Asa                11 Salesianum S          10:24.81    1   
  7 Attiogbe, Komlan          10 Northwest Hi          10:26.39  
  8 Weingord, Sam             12 Northwest Hi          10:49.15  
  9 Grant, Jawann             11 Glasgow               10:54.80  
 10 Krewson, Daniel Gray      12 Caesar Rodne          10:56.78  
 11 Puharic, Jacob            10 Caravel Acad          11:07.82  
 12 Peach, Lucien              9 Salesianum S          11:09.47  
 13 Forney, Zack               9 Ridley                11:13.81  
 14 Monroe, Nick              11 Charter Scho          11:19.66  
 15 Hardin, Max                9 Tatnall               11:23.17  
 16 Traynor, Jack             10 Ridley                11:29.05  
 17 Rivera, Christian         11 Pemberton Tw          11:33.02  
 18 Kearly, Rj                11 Smyrna High           11:43.51  
 19 Haines, Chris             11 Ridley                11:48.81  
 20 Riley, Ryan               10 Archbishop R          11:59.46  
 21 Galbraith, Zach           11 Mount Pleasa          12:08.98  
 22 Drea, Andrew              11 Archbishop R          12:13.00  
 23 Hayman, Caleb              9 Mount Pleasa          12:34.11  
 24 Acevedo, Erick            10 Mount Pleasa          13:02.83  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Shyheim           11 Northwest Hi             14.71q  0.2  1 
  2 Richardson, Rashaan       12 Pemberton Tw             15.09q -0.8  2 
  3 Guess, Monte              11 Archbishop R             15.26q -0.2  4 
  4 Hall, Ache                11 Springfield              15.35q -1.4  3  15.348
  5 Mitchell, Anthony         12 Mount Pleasa             15.35q -1.4  3  15.350
  6 King-Hymon, Taequan       12 Pemberton Tw             16.15q -0.8  2 
  7 Walls, Justin             11 Delcastle Hi             16.29q  0.2  1 
  8 Beidleman, Aaron          12 Northwest Hi             16.44q -0.2  4 
  9 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin   12 Pemberton Tw             16.48   0.2  1 
 10 Chen, Baihang             12 Tatnall                  16.50  -0.8  2 
 11 Davis, Shawn              10 Mount Pleasa             16.53  -0.8  2 
 12 Brinney, Derrick           9 Smyrna High              16.66  -1.4  3 
 13 Giles, Caleb              12 Caesar Rodne             17.01  -0.2  4 
 14 Ramseur, Taevon           11 Smyrna High              17.43  -0.8  2 
 15 Harrison, Jordan          12 Elkton High              17.81   0.2  1 
 16 Filosa, John              12 Salesianum S             18.43  -1.4  3 
 17 O'Leary, Daniel           12 Charter Scho             18.44  -0.8  2 
 18 Osuagwu, Ezenwa           12 Mount Pleasa             18.48  -0.2  4 
 19 Wamble, Magnus            10 Caravel Acad             18.98  -0.2  4 
 20 Orijy, Great              10 Ridley                   19.00  -1.4  3 
 21 Holder, Ben               10 Ridley                   19.35  -0.2  4 
 22 Correa, Juan              12 Caesar Rodne             20.15  -1.4  3 
 23 Brady, Sam                11 Charter Scho             21.37   0.2  1 
 24 Keaton, Jared              9 Caesar Rodne             22.29  -1.4  3 
 25 Aze, Cedric               11 Northwest Hi             22.42  -0.2  4 
Finals
  1 Wright, Shyheim           11 Northwest Hi             14.56  -1.8  10   
  2 Richardson, Rashaan       12 Pemberton Tw             14.97  -1.8   8   
  3 Guess, Monte              11 Archbishop R             15.25  -1.8   6   
  4 Hall, Ache                11 Springfield              15.31  -1.8   4   
  5 Mitchell, Anthony         12 Mount Pleasa             15.84  -1.8   2   
  6 Walls, Justin             11 Delcastle Hi             16.21  -1.8   1   
  7 King-Hymon, Taequan       12 Pemberton Tw             16.58  -1.8 
  8 Beidleman, Aaron          12 Northwest Hi             16.69  -1.8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walls, Benny              11 Saint Joseph             39.15   5  10   
  2 Green, Miles               9 Saint Joseph             39.79   5   8   
  3 Wright, Shyheim           11 Northwest Hi             40.38   5   6   
  4 Richardson, Rashaan       12 Pemberton Tw             40.96   5   4   
  5 Chen, Baihang             12 Tatnall                  41.52   4   2   
  6 King-Hymon, Taequan       12 Pemberton Tw             41.56   4   1   
  7 Daniels, Andrew           11 Northwest Hi             42.40   5 
  8 Walls, Justin             11 Delcastle Hi             42.43   4 
  9 Mitchell, Anthony         12 Mount Pleasa             42.94   4 
 10 Guess, Monte              11 Archbishop R             43.03   5 
 11 Burgos-Rodriguez, Edwin   12 Pemberton Tw             43.08   2 
 12 Outlaw, Dejuan            11 Hodgson Vo-T             43.16   4 
 13 Banks-Williams, Tamir     12 William Penn             43.33   4 
 14 Woodward, Tyrus           10 Elkton High              43.50   3 
 15 Osuagwu, Ezenwa           12 Mount Pleasa             44.20   5 
 16 Anya, Chukwudum           12 Northwest Hi             44.87   3 
 17 Schwarzkopf, Brian        11 Salesianum S             44.96   3 
 18 Filosa, John              12 Salesianum S             45.38   3 
 19 Brady, Sam                11 Charter Scho             46.10   3 
 20 O'Leary, Daniel           12 Charter Scho             46.11   3 
 21 London, Lloyd             11 Smyrna High              46.51   2 
 22 Dipietro, Vincent         11 Delsea Reg.              46.52   4 
 23 Ramseur, Taevon           11 Smyrna High              46.56   2 
 24 Holder, Ben               10 Ridley                   46.83   3 
 25 Orijy, Great              10 Ridley                   47.66   2 
 26 Davis, Shawn              10 Mount Pleasa             48.10   5 
 27 Lockwood, James           10 Salesianum S             48.36   2 
 28 Brinney, Derrick           9 Smyrna High              48.68   2 
 29 Giles, Caleb              12 Caesar Rodne             49.20   2 
 30 Gitau, Kevin               9 Delcastle Hi             49.52   1 
 31 Keaton, Jared              9 Caesar Rodne             50.39   2 
 32 Diaz, Christopher         10 Father Judge             50.96   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northwest High School  'A'                            42.66   2  10   
  2 Glasgow  'A'                                          43.23   2   8   
  3 Mount Pleasant High School  'A'                       44.18   2   6   
  4 Hodgson Vo-Tech  'A'                                  44.38   2   4   
  5 Caesar Rodney High School  'A'                        45.07   1   2   
  6 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                  45.22   2   1   
  7 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                   45.27   1 
  8 Salesianum School  'A'                                45.48   1 
  9 Delcastle High School  'A'                            45.87   2 
 10 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                        46.97   1 
 11 Caravel Academy  'A'                                  47.98   1 
 12 Charter School of Wilmington  'A'                     50.54   1 
 -- Father Judge  'A'                                       DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mount Pleasant High School  'A'                     1:30.26   3  10   
  2 Glasgow  'A'                                        1:30.34   3   8   
  3 Hodgson Vo-Tech  'A'                                1:32.03   3   6   
  4 Northwest High School  'A'                          1:33.30   3   4   
  5 Archbishop Carroll High School  'A'                 1:33.84   3   2   
  6 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                1:36.59   3   1   
  7 Father Judge  'A'                                   1:36.65   1 
  8 Smyrna High School  'A'                             1:37.27   2 
  9 Caravel Academy  'A'                                1:37.41   2 
 10 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 1:37.90   2 
 11 Caesar Rodney High School  'A'                      1:37.99   2 
 12 Charter School of Wilmington  'A'                   1:39.46   2 
 13 Delcastle High School  'A'                          1:41.59   1 
 14 Salesianum School  'A'                              1:43.30   2 
 15 Tatnall  'A'                                        1:55.12   1 
 -- Delaware Military Academy  'A'                           DQ   2  Interference-2nd Runner
 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph's Prep  'A'                            3:19.86   3  10   
  2 Northwest High School  'A'                          3:28.29   3   8   
  3 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                3:30.48   3   6   
  4 Glasgow  'A'                                        3:33.58   3   4   
  5 Mount Pleasant High School  'A'                     3:33.71   2   2   
  6 Salesianum School  'A'                              3:34.34   2   1   
  7 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 3:37.06   3 
  8 Ridley  'A'                                         3:40.01   2 
  9 Delcastle High School  'A'                          3:46.01   2 
 10 Caravel Academy  'A'                                3:47.76   3 
 11 Elkton High School  'A'                             3:52.75   2 
 12 Caesar Rodney High School  'A'                      3:55.93   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northwest High School  'A'                          8:09.99   10   
  2 Glasgow  'A'                                        8:33.78    8   
  3 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 8:34.50    6   
  4 Ridley  'A'                                         8:35.66    4   
  5 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                8:40.53    2   
  6 Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      8:57.98    1   
  7 Mount Pleasant High School  'A'                     8:59.67  
  8 Caravel Academy  'A'                                9:04.65  
  9 Caesar Rodney High School  'A'                      9:12.00  
 10 Elkton High School  'A'                             9:12.16  
 11 Delcastle High School  'A'                          9:33.68  
 12 Salesianum School  'A'                              9:34.71  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Banks, Ameer              12 Delsea Reg.            6-06.00      1.98m  10   
  2 Burns, Jonathon           12 Salesianum S           6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Beidleman, Aaron          12 Northwest Hi           6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Cowan, Jalil              11 Hodgson Vo-T           5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  5 Simpson, Lonnie           12 Hodgson Vo-T          J5-10.00      1.77m   2   
  6 Mase, Malafa              10 Salesianum S           5-08.00      1.72m   1   
  7 Steltz, Mason             10 Salesianum S          J5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Giles, Caleb              12 Caesar Rodne          J5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Powel, Jamal              11 Smyrna High           J5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Sims, Zykeem              11 Pemberton Tw           5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 O'Donnell, Sean           -- Archbishop R          J5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Johnson, Dezmen           11 Pemberton Tw          J5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Ritchie, isaiah            9 Saint Joseph           5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Vass, Isaiah              11 Smyrna High            5-04.00      1.62m 
 15 Ogembe, Abdul             10 Tatnall               J5-04.00      1.62m 
 15 Lam, Ryan                 10 Northwest Hi          J5-04.00      1.62m 
 17 Cox, Nate                 -- Delsea Reg.           J5-04.00      1.62m 
 18 Anya, Chukwudum           12 Northwest Hi          J5-04.00      1.62m 
 19 Keaton, Jared              9 Caesar Rodne           5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Teasley, Rasheed          12 Caesar Rodne                NH            
 -- Mulvihill, Dan            10 Father Judge                NH            
 -- Woodward, Tyrus           10 Elkton High                 NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pineda, Stefano           12 Charter Scho          15-03.25      4.65m  10   
  2 Brovero, Jarrod           11 Delsea Reg.           13-00.00      3.96m   8   
  3 Coppola, Vince            12 Delsea Reg.           12-00.00      3.65m   6   
  4 Mcgettigan, Norbert       12 Saint Joseph         J12-00.00      3.65m   4   
  5 Sorden, Allahjah          11 Elkton High           11-06.00      3.50m   2   
  6 Voss, Jason               12 Smyrna High           10-06.00      3.20m   1   
  7 Matecki, Koree            11 Archbishop R          10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Davis, George             -- Elkton High          J10-00.00      3.04m 
  9 Lindsay, Donnie           11 Caesar Rodne         J10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Palmer, Cameron           12 Charter Scho           9-06.00      2.89m 
 11 Cessna, Zach              11 Caesar Rodne           9-00.00      2.74m 
 12 Brinney, Derrick           9 Smyrna High            8-06.00      2.59m 
 13 Puharic, Jacob            10 Caravel Acad           8-00.00      2.43m 
 14 Rapp, Austin              11 Caesar Rodne          J8-00.00      2.43m 
 14 Bounds, John              12 Charter Scho          J8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Rodriguez, E                 Charter Scho                NH            
 -- Queen, James              12 Archbishop R                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Raymond            12 Hodgson Vo-T          22-08.25   1.6     6.91m  10   
  2 Williams, Senaca          12 Archbishop R          21-03.50   0.4     6.48m   8   
  3 Davis, Malachi            10 Mount Pleasa         J21-03.50  +0.0     6.48m   6   
  4 Cole, Zion                10 Smyrna High           20-05.00  +0.0     6.22m   4   
  5 Cooley, Jamal             11 Father Judge          20-03.75   3.2     6.19m   2   
  6 Teasley, Rasheed          12 Caesar Rodne          20-01.25   0.6     6.12m   1   
  7 Cowan, Jalil              11 Hodgson Vo-T          19-09.00   0.1     6.01m 
  8 Sengphachanh, Matt        10 Caravel Acad          19-08.25   1.3     6.00m 
  9 Chen, Baihang             12 Tatnall               19-07.50  +0.0     5.98m 
 10 Carter, Moses             11 Smyrna High          J19-07.50  +0.0     5.98m 
 11 Snow, Larry               10 Mount Pleasa          19-06.00   0.6     5.94m 
 12 Chalk, Cleo               12 Salesianum S          18-08.50   0.1     5.70m 
 13 King, Rob                 10 Father Judge          18-07.25   0.2     5.67m 
 14 Concha, Dan               10 Salesianum S          18-06.50   1.4     5.65m 
 15 Demby, Greg               12 Caesar Rodne          18-05.50   0.8     5.62m 
 16 Wilson, Jamar             12 Northwest Hi          18-05.00   0.7     5.61m 
 17 Burnett, Khaliel           9 Delsea Reg.          J18-05.00   1.7     5.61m 
 18 Lee, Eugene               12 Northwest Hi          18-03.75   1.9     5.58m 
 19 Blue, Evander             12 Salesianum S          18-00.00   0.8     5.48m 
 20 Hunter, Derick            12 Mount Pleasa          17-11.00   1.6     5.46m 
 21 Beidleman, Aaron          12 Northwest Hi          17-09.50  +0.0     5.42m 
 22 Vass, Isaiah              11 Smyrna High          J17-09.50   0.3     5.42m 
 23 Smith, Dylan               8 Caravel Acad          17-07.25   0.9     5.36m 
 24 Kizee, Tymir               9 Delsea Reg.           17-04.00   1.8     5.28m 
 25 Winge, Julian             11 Ridley                17-03.50  +0.0     5.27m 
 25 Jordan, Juwan             12 Saint Joseph          17-03.50   2.3     5.27m 
 26 Durham, Frank              9 Springfield          J17-01.75   1.3     5.22m 
 28 O'Leary, Daniel           12 Charter Scho          17-00.00  +0.0     5.18m 
 29 Simpson, Lonnie           12 Hodgson Vo-T          16-09.75   1.5     5.12m 
 30 Richardson, Michael       11 Pemberton Tw          16-00.50   2.3     4.88m 
 31 Garcia, Fernando          11 Tatnall               15-03.75   1.9     4.66m 
 32 Bracey, Darell            11 Pemberton Tw          14-06.50   1.3     4.43m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Davis, Malachi            10 Mount Pleasa          46-08.00  +0.0    14.22m  10   
  2 Beidleman, Aaron          12 Northwest Hi          43-10.50   0.9    13.37m   8   
  3 Banks, Ameer              12 Delsea Reg.           43-08.00  +0.0    13.30m   6   
  4 Cowan, Jalil              11 Hodgson Vo-T          43-06.25   1.6    13.26m   4   
  5 Powel, Jamal              11 Smyrna High           42-08.50   1.6    13.01m   2   
  6 Hall, Ache                11 Springfield           41-04.25  +0.0    12.60m   1   
  7 Wright, Shyheim           11 Northwest Hi          41-01.75   0.8    12.54m 
  8 Carter, Moses             11 Smyrna High           40-11.50   0.8    12.48m 
  9 Lam, Ryan                 10 Northwest Hi          40-07.00   1.1    12.36m 
 10 Burnett, Khaliel           9 Delsea Reg.           40-05.00  +0.0    12.31m 
 11 Demby, Greg               12 Caesar Rodne          39-10.50  +0.0    12.15m 
 12 Hunter, Derick            12 Mount Pleasa          39-03.25  -0.3    11.96m 
 13 Chalk, Cleo               12 Salesianum S          38-10.75  +0.0    11.85m 
 14 Falkowski, Jake           11 Ridley                38-10.00  +0.0    11.83m 
 15 Kizee, Tymir               9 Delsea Reg.           38-00.00   0.9    11.58m 
 16 London, Lloyd             11 Smyrna High           37-11.75   1.3    11.57m 
 17 Hampton-morris, Joshua    12 Elkton High           37-10.50   0.6    11.54m 
 18 Cropper, Adrian           11 Delcastle Hi          37-05.50   1.3    11.41m 
 19 Blue, Evander             12 Salesianum S          37-04.00  +0.0    11.37m 
 20 Ogembe, Abdul             10 Tatnall               37-01.00  -0.4    11.30m 
 21 Estep, Raiquon             9 Elkton High           36-04.00   0.7    11.07m 
 22 Hermogenes, Waynell        9 Caesar Rodne          36-03.00  +0.0    11.04m 
 23 Tampanella, Dakota        10 Salesianum S          36-01.00   1.4    10.99m 
 24 Moore, Lionel             12 Elkton High           34-09.00   0.2    10.59m 
 -- Nunley, Jason             11 Caravel Acad              FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lockwood, Noah            11 Mount Pleasa          48-00.25     14.63m  10   
  2 Robinson, Nick            12 Tatnall               47-04.50     14.43m   8   
  3 Smith, Kyle               12 Smyrna High           45-06.50     13.88m   6   
  4 Hoch, Greg                12 Archbishop R          45-04.00     13.81m   4   
  5 Banks, Ameer              12 Delsea Reg.           44-07.00     13.58m   2   
  6 Mazer, Andrew             11 Archbishop R          44-03.75     13.50m   1   
  7 Gills, Caleb              11 Northwest Hi          42-09.75     13.04m 
  8 Asamoah, Kwabena          12 Northwest Hi          40-00.25     12.19m 
  9 Lindsey, Myles            11 Delsea Reg.           39-00.50     11.89m 
 10 Bordley, Avery            12 Salesianum S          38-10.00     11.83m 
 11 Harrell, Antone           11 Pemberton Tw          38-05.00     11.70m 
 12 Fonjweng, Elvin           12 Glasgow               38-02.00     11.63m 
 13 Rosemond, Aleck           12 Northwest Hi          36-11.50     11.26m 
 14 Hallowell, Jake           10 Delsea Reg.           36-09.75     11.22m 
 15 Miller, Dean              11 Archbishop R          36-05.75     11.11m 
 16 Galligan, Owen             9 Springfield           36-03.00     11.04m 
 17 Husfelt, Jeremy           -- Elkton High           36-00.75     10.99m 
 18 Walker, Dante             11 Caesar Rodne          35-09.50     10.90m 
 19 Najmola, Pat              12 Ridley                35-00.50     10.68m 
 20 Martinez, Emmanuel        11 Pemberton Tw          34-11.50     10.65m 
 21 Baldino, Josh             10 Ridley                34-06.50     10.52m 
 22 Boedeker, Ryan            12 Caravel Acad          34-00.25     10.36m 
 23 Pugh, Aslan               11 Charter Scho          33-10.50     10.32m 
 24 Wood, Vaughn               9 Hodgson Vo-T          33-08.50     10.27m 
 25 Morris, Richard           11 Mount Pleasa          32-07.75      9.95m 
 26 Swain, Kyle               12 Delaware Mil          30-05.75      9.29m 
 27 Vonduyke, Ben             12 Tatnall               29-06.75      9.01m 
 28 Szrama, Luke              11 Salesianum S          27-11.00      8.50m 
 29 Rodriguez, Ian            11 Pemberton Tw          27-07.00      8.40m 
 30 Jeffers, Bobbie           10 Tatnall               26-09.25      8.15m 
 31 Chanthamaly, Dan          12 Ridley                26-08.50      8.14m 
 32 Woods, James               9 Salesianum S          26-07.00      8.10m 
 33 Costley, Nick              9 Caravel Acad          12-03.00      3.73m 
 -- Allen, Da'Ron             12 Mount Pleasa              FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lockwood, Noah            11 Mount Pleasa            154-04     47.04m  10   
  2 Robinson, Nick            12 Tatnall                 147-03     44.88m   8   
  3 Smith, Kyle               12 Smyrna High             142-09     43.51m   6   
  4 Hallowell, Jake           10 Delsea Reg.             141-11     43.25m   4   
  5 Hoch, Greg                12 Archbishop R            133-06     40.69m   2   
  6 Ianni, Julian             11 Salesianum S            122-10     37.43m   1   
  7 Mazer, Andrew             11 Archbishop R            120-02     36.62m 
  8 Bordley, Avery            12 Salesianum S            117-08     35.86m 
  9 Washington, Rashaad       -- Delsea Reg.             114-02     34.79m 
 10 Allen, Da'Ron             12 Mount Pleasa            112-07     34.31m 
 11 Galligan, Owen             9 Springfield             106-04     32.41m 
 12 Najmola, Pat              12 Ridley                  101-06     30.93m 
 13 Miller, Luke              11 Northwest Hi             97-07     29.74m 
 14 Swain, Kyle               12 Delaware Mil             97-05     29.69m 
 15 Kombet, Phillip           11 Northwest Hi             96-07     29.43m 
 16 Harrell, Antone           11 Pemberton Tw             95-01     28.98m 
 17 Burdett, Maurice          10 Pemberton Tw             90-05     27.55m 
 18 Morris, Richard           11 Mount Pleasa             89-06     27.27m 
 19 Walker, Dante             11 Caesar Rodne             89-02     27.17m 
 20 Shoates, Sadeek           11 Caesar Rodne             87-09     26.74m 
 21 Cohill, John               9 Salesianum S             87-00     26.51m 
 22 Boedeker, Ryan            12 Caravel Acad             86-10     26.46m 
 23 Baldino, Josh             10 Ridley                   81-09     24.91m 
 24 Lewis, Leighton            9 Elkton High              80-08     24.58m 
 25 Chanthamaly, Dan          12 Ridley                   80-05     24.51m 
 26 Fonjweng, Elvin           12 Glasgow                  75-08     23.06m 
 27 Vonduyke, Ben             12 Tatnall                  71-05     21.76m 
 28 Ozdemir, Alibey           11 Pemberton Tw             69-08     21.23m 
 29 Jeffers, Bobbie           10 Tatnall                  67-03     20.49m 
 30 Wood, Vaughn               9 Hodgson Vo-T             65-00     19.81m 
 31 Costley, Nick              9 Caravel Acad             29-11      9.11m 
 
 
 
                 Girl’s - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delsea Reg. HS              87        2) Northwest High School      78   
    3) Caesar Rodney High School   75        4) Archbishop Ryan            58   
    4) Neumann Goretti             58        6) Charter School of Wilming  34   
    7) Smyrna High School          32        8) Glasgow                    24   
    9) Hodgson Vo-Tech             21       10) Middletown High School     20   
   11) Padua Academy               19       12) Delcastle High School      17   
   13) St. Hubert's                12       14) Delaware Military Academy   8   
   15) Archbishop Carroll High Sc   6       16) Central Reg HS              4   
   17) Pemberton Twp HS             2       18) Elkton High School          1   
   18) Christiana High School       1       18) Tatnall                     1   
 
                  Boy’s - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwest High School      108        2) Mount Pleasant High Schoo  67   
    3) Glasgow                     47        4) Delsea Reg. HS             45   
    5) Saint Joseph's Prep         32        6) Archbishop Ryan            31   
    6) Salesianum School           31        8) Hodgson Vo-Tech            30   
    9) Caesar Rodney High School   27       10) Charter School of Wilming  23   
   11) Smyrna High School          19       11) Pemberton Twp HS           19   
   13) Tatnall                     18       14) William Penn High School   16   
   15) Father Judge                12       16) Ridley                     10   
   17) Archbishop Carroll High Sc   8       18) Princeton Day School        6   
   19) Springfield (Delco)          5       20) Elkton High School          2   
   21) Delaware Military Academy    1       21) Delcastle High School       1   

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 04/19/15