Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                     2016 Keystone State Games
                                                   Youth Meet
                                              Graham Field, York College
                                                               7/30/2016                                                
                                                        Compiled Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coles, Kennedy             8 Hershey Blaz             15.96   3 
  2 Benjamin, Kyara            8 Hershey Blaz             16.19   3 
  3 Jacobs, Nave               8 Hershey Blaz             16.60   3 
  4 Mobley, Mia                8 Hershey Blaz             16.64   3 
  5 Abdullah, Aiya             8 Capitol Area             17.25   3 
  6 Wright, Megan              8 Trojan Track             17.37   1 
  7 Douglas, Braelyn           8 Trojan Track             18.32   3 
  8 Taylor, Zoe                7 Trojan Track             18.48   2 
  9 Jones, Kennedy             8 Trojan Track             18.51   1 
 10 Larue, Ky'Leiah            8 Trojan Track             18.73   2 
 11 Robinson, Ciniya           6 Trojan Track             19.12   2 
 12 Clark, Zhoie               6 Trojan Track             19.39   2 
 13 Catelli, Anastasia         7 Hershey Blaz             20.56   2 
 14 Ashford, Marli             6 Chester Chee             20.92   2 
 15 Rodriguez, Jadyn           6 JRODWOR                  21.18   1 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Sabria             10                          14.87   3 
  2 Criss, Jordan             10 Lawnside Lig             15.77   2 
  3 Reed, Laila                9                          15.85   3 
  4 Vajdic, Madison           10 Hershey Blaz             15.86   3 
  5 Krebs, Olivia              9 Trojan Track             16.34   3 
  6 Criss, Jayla              10 Lawnside Lig             16.54   2 
  7 Hawkins, Kasyha           10                          16.58   3 
  8 Rolle, Marcella           10 Trojan Track             16.90   3 
  9 Baltimore, Saniah          9 Capitol Area             16.93   3 
 10 Parsi, Makayla            10 Lawnside Lig             18.10   2 
 11 Beatty, Alana             10 Lawnside Lig             19.71   2 
 12 Beatty, Makayla            9 Lawnside Lig             20.82   2 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Amaya           12                          14.10   2 
  2 Stansbury, Jamayla        11                          14.51   1 
  3 Dean, Djassi              11 Lawnside Lig             14.59   2 
  4 Peterson-Chambers, Makay  12 Trojan Track             14.78   2 
  5 Bell, Destiny             12 West Chester             15.07   1 
  6 Sydnor, Jillian           11                          15.11   1 
  7 Atkinson, Amalia          12 GNPAL Track              15.16   2 
  8 Hildreth, Eliza           11 GNPAL Track              15.25   2 
  9 Lee, Zion                 12 Lawnside Lig             15.51   2 
 10 Girty, Mia                12 West Chester             15.70   1 
 11 Vazquez, Jazia            11                          15.96   1 
 12 Fogle, Isabella           12 Trojan Track             16.10   2 
 13 Schreffler, Brooke        11 Hershey Blaz             16.19   1 
 14 Verano, Grace             12                          16.68   1 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tucker, Maya              13 West Chester             13.31   2 
  2 Sapnas, Alexis            13                          13.86   2 
  3 Mulder, Riley             13                          14.28   2 
  4 Curtis, Gabrielle         13 Capitol Area             14.41   2 
  5 Bittner, Julia            13                          14.71   1 
  6 Sydnor, Aubrey            13                          15.95   1 
  7 Vestri, Siena             13                          16.18   2 
 
Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Erikah             16                          13.22  
  2 Paynter, Maliyah          15 Hershey Blaz             13.28  
  3 Baibos, Julianna          15                          13.47  
  4 Johnson, Alexa            15 Coatesville              13.90  
  5 Jessie, Journee           15 GNPAL Track              14.94  
 
Girls 17-19 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coar, Gillian             17                          13.22  
  2 Roberts, Kiyana           17 Wildfire Tra             15.37  
 
Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coles, Kennedy             8 Hershey Blaz             34.83   2 
  2 McShan, Nylah              8 Steuben Stri             35.28   2 
  3 Benjamin, Kyara            8 Hershey Blaz             35.89   1 
  4 Mobley, Mia                8 Hershey Blaz             36.45   2 
  5 Jacobs, Nave               8 Hershey Blaz             37.30   1 
  6 Wescott, RaNiya            8                          38.06   2 
  7 Wright, Megan              8 Trojan Track             39.06   2 
  8 Taylor, Zoe                7 Trojan Track             40.00   1 
  9 Abdullah, Aiya             8 Capitol Area             40.72   2 
 10 Robinson, Ciniya           6 Trojan Track             42.10   2 
 11 Jones, Kennedy             8 Trojan Track             44.78   1 
 12 Clark, Zhoie               6 Trojan Track             44.86   1 
 13 Ashford, Marli             6 Chester Chee             47.56   1 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Sabria             10                          31.25   5 
  2 Bradshaw, Alyssa           9 Enon Track M             33.33   5 
  3 Reed, Laila                9                          33.99   5 
  4 Walton, Karissa           10 Enon Track M             34.49   5 
  5 Criss, Jordan             10 Lawnside Lig             35.49   4 
  6 Baltimore, Saniah          9 Capitol Area             35.91   5 
  7 Criss, Jayla              10 Lawnside Lig             36.36   2 
  8 Rolle, Marcella           10 Trojan Track             40.64   5 
  9 Beatty, Alana             10 Lawnside Lig             47.14   4 
 10 Beatty, Makayla            9 Lawnside Lig             49.18   4 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stansbury, Jamayla        11                          30.07   7 
  2 Peterson-Chambers, Makay  12 Trojan Track             30.41   6 
  3 Smith, Ava                11 Hershey Blaz             30.56   6 
  4 Dean, Djassi              11 Lawnside Lig             30.90   6 
  5 Robinson, Amaya           12                          30.95   4 
  6 Bell, Destiny             12 West Chester             31.70   8 
  7 Moses, Ayana              11 Enon Track M             32.28   6 
  8 Smith, Ciara              11                          32.40   6 
  9 Lee, Zion                 12 Lawnside Lig             32.45   7 
 10 Scott, Juanita            11 Enon Track M             32.50   6 
 11 Smith, Nzingha            11 Enon Track M             33.31   7 
 12 Farrington, Jahniyah      12 Lawnside Lig             35.44   8 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tucker, Maya              13 West Chester             27.18   8 
  2 Sapnas, Alexis            13                          28.19   8 
  3 Peoples, Jada             13 Hershey Blaz             28.60   8 
  4 Campbell, Khaliyah        13 Chester Chee             29.87   9 
  5 Curtis, Gabrielle         13 Capitol Area             30.39   9 
  6 Morneweck, Merrick        13                          31.42   9 
  7 Fedorchak, Lizzy          14                          33.32   9 
 
Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baibos, Julianna          15                          28.59  
  2 Dowiak, Carly             15                          29.32  
  3 Noble, Christina          16 Enon Track M             29.48  
 
Girls 8&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McShan, Nylah              8 Steuben Stri           1:21.22   1 
  2 Coles, Kennedy             8 Hershey Blaz           1:23.38   1 
  3 Benjamin, Kyara            8 Hershey Blaz           1:27.29   1 
  4 Wright, Megan              8 Trojan Track           1:30.91   1 
  5 Wescott, RaNiya            8                        1:33.37   2 
  6 Catelli, Anastasia         7 Hershey Blaz           1:41.39   1 
  7 Federline, Brenna          7 Trojan Track           1:41.71   1 
  8 Ashford, Marli             6 Chester Chee           1:49.15   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Sabria             10                        1:11.91   2 
  2 Walton, Karissa           10 Enon Track M           1:15.85   2 
  3 Bradshaw, Alyssa           9 Enon Track M           1:17.90   2 
  4 Nickerson, Morgan          9 Chester Chee           1:23.35   3 
  5 Reed, Laila                9                        1:24.85   2 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peterson-Chambers, Makay  12 Trojan Track           1:07.37   3 
  2 Smith, Ava                11 Hershey Blaz           1:07.41   5 
  3 Dean, Djassi              11 Lawnside Lig           1:08.46   3 
  4 Segrave-Daly, Carlyn      12 West Chester           1:08.85   7 
  5 Stansbury, Jamayla        11                        1:09.70   4 
  6 Atkinson, Amalia          12 GNPAL Track            1:10.21   5 
  7 Smith, Ciara              11                        1:10.73   5 
  8 Lee, Zion                 12 Lawnside Lig           1:12.80   4 
  9 Mcduffie, Kelsey          12 Enon Track M           1:12.95   5 
 10 Alexander, Ava            12                        1:13.47   3 
 11 Albright, Ashlyn          11 Hershey Blaz           1:13.88   5 
 12 delPielago, Gabriella     12 Trojan Track           1:15.53   5 
 13 Moses, Ayana              11 Enon Track M           1:16.14   5 
 14 Smith, Nzingha            11 Enon Track M           1:16.81   8 
 15 Allen, Amira              11                        1:17.21   5 
 16 Hildreth, Eliza           11 GNPAL Track            1:19.10   4 
 17 Girty, Mia                12 West Chester           1:20.48   4 
 18 Farrington, Jahniyah      12 Lawnside Lig           1:22.22   7 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tucker, Maya              13 West Chester           1:06.70   6 
  2 Saltzgiver, Abigail       13                        1:07.97   8 
  3 Wilborn, Courtney         13 Enon Track M           1:08.00   7 
  4 Curtis, Gabrielle         13 Capitol Area           1:09.92   8 
  5 Allen, Nakyiah            13 Chester Chee           1:11.48   6 
  6 Scott, Alivia             13 Trojan Track           1:16.32   7 
  7 Bartal, Brook             14                        1:17.62   8 
  8 Bell, Amani               14 Capitol Area           1:17.71   8 
  9 Campbell, Khaliyah        13 Chester Chee           1:17.74   6 
 
Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paynter, Maliyah          15 Hershey Blaz           1:02.88   3 
  2 Baibos, Julianna          15                        1:08.67   2 
  3 Jessie, Journee           15 GNPAL Track            1:10.46   2 
  4 Noble, Christina          16 Enon Track M           1:12.50   2 
 
Girls 17-19 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa           18 Team VA                1:01.12   3 
  2 Trone, Samantha           17                        1:04.19   3 
  3 perry, aliya              17 Wildfire Tra           1:09.00   3 
  4 Noehrenberg, Alana        17 Sports Extra           1:09.01   3 
  5 roberts, kiyana           17 Wildfire Tra           1:12.98   2 
 
Girls 8&U 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McShan, Nylah              8 Steuben Stri           3:21.12   2 
  2 Clark, Eveyn               8                        3:21.21   2 
  3 Federline, Brenna          7 Trojan Track           3:53.54   2 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Federline, Alexis          9 Trojan Track           3:23.10   2 
  2 Helms, Keira               9                        3:29.46   2 
  3 Henry, Jordan              9 St Luke's Sp           3:36.02   2 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mcduffie, Kelsey          12 Enon Track M           2:52.01   2 
  2 Albright, Ashlyn          11 Hershey Blaz           2:56.56   2 
  3 delPielago, Gabriella     12 Trojan Track           3:03.45   2 
  4 Allen, Amira              11                        3:15.39   2 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilborn, Courtney         13 Enon Track M           2:43.81   2 
  2 Sapnas, Alexis            13                        2:44.42   2 
  3 Johnson, Hattie           14 A-K Track &            2:53.43   2 
  4 Allen, Nakyiah            13 Chester Chee           3:00.09   2 
 
Girls 17-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gelvin, McKenzie          18                        2:24.13  
  2 perry, aliya              17 Wildfire Tra           2:49.58  
  3 foster, maysha            18                        2:58.01  
 
Girls 8&U 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Eveyn               8                        7:25.39  
 
Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Morgan          9 Chester Chee           6:35.44  
  2 Federline, Alexis          9 Trojan Track           6:42.06  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Emily              11                        6:58.40  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Hattie           14 A-K Track &            5:57.16  
  2 Claypool, Carrie          14                        5:59.53  
 
Girls 17-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittman, Allison          17                        5:27.81  
  2 perry, aliya              17 Wildfire Tra           6:13.90  
 
Girls 11-12 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Emily              11                       13:45.21  
  2 mcknight, Kaitlyn         11 Wildfire Tra          15:11.50  
 
Girls 13-14 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Hattie           14 A-K Track &           12:30.63  
  2 Claypool, Carrie          14                       12:51.28  
 
Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farrington, Jahniyah      12 Lawnside Lig             19.21  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morneweck, Merrick        13                          17.94  
  2 Campbell, Khaliyah        13 Chester Chee             18.36  
  3 Bittner, Julia            13                          19.14  
  4 Scott, Alivia             13 Trojan Track             19.93  
  5 Bartal, Brook             14                          20.22  
  6 Vestri, Siena             13                          23.98  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schreffler, Madeline      16 Hershey Blaz             19.66  
 
Girls 17-19 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Zoe             18                          16.43  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Khaliyah        13 Chester Chee             33.19  
  2 Morneweck, Merrick        13                          33.82  
  3 Bittner, Julia            13                          35.13  
  4 Allen, Nakyiah            13 Chester Chee             35.27  
  5 Bartal, Brook             14                          35.79  
 
Girls 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradley, Micaela          15                        1:18.66  
  2 Schreffler, Madeline      16 Hershey Blaz           1:20.29  
  3 Hawkins, Kianna           15                        1:23.09  
 
Girls 17-19 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gelvin, McKenzie          18                        1:04.81  
  2 Stauffer, Zoe             18                        1:12.75  
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Kasyha           10                          1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Henry, Jordan              9 St Luke's Sp             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jaliyah        12                          1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morneweck, Merrick        13                          1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Richwine, Allyson         13 Hershey Blaz             1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Donatelli, Angelina       13 West Chester            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Byrd, Dylan               13                          1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Luisser, Julia            14 Ambergris TC             1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Fedorchak, Lizzy          14                          1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Girls 15-16 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mark, Nicole              16                          1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Byrd, Ashton              16                          1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 McConaghy, Kelsey         15                          1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Girls 17-19 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Noehrenberg, Alana        17 Sports Extra             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Dierolf, Kaitlyn          17                          1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Girls 15-16 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reed, Lyndsey             16                          3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Gerwert, Lexi             16 PA Pole Vaul             2.89m    9-05.75 
  2 Young, Cristina           16 Team VA                  2.89m    9-05.75 
  4 Bradley, Micaela          15                          2.43m    7-11.50 
 -- McConaghy, Kelsey         15                             NH            
 
Girls 17-19 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Elizabeth      17 Team VA                  3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa           18 Team VA                  2.89m    9-05.75 
  3 Shapiro, Abby             17                         J2.89m    9-05.75 
  4 Thomas, Erika             19                          2.74m    8-11.75 
  5 Padner, Emma              17                         J2.74m    8-11.75 
  5 Pittman, Allison          17                          2.13m    6-11.75 
  6 Brenner, Caitlyn          17                          2.43m    7-11.50 
 
Girls 8&U Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abdullah, Aiya             8 Capitol Area             2.83m    9-03.50 
  2 Weaver, Lillian            8 Trojan Track             2.80m    9-02.25 
  3 Mobley, Mia                8 Hershey Blaz             2.78m    9-01.50 
  4 Larue, Ky'Leiah            8 Trojan Track             2.43m    7-11.75 
  5 Robinson, Ciniya           6 Trojan Track             2.31m    7-07.00 
  6 Taylor, Zoe                7 Trojan Track             2.23m    7-03.75 
  7 Wescott, RaNiya            8                          2.18m    7-02.00 
  8 Jacobs, Nave               8 Hershey Blaz             2.15m    7-00.75 
  9 Clark, Zhoie               6 Trojan Track             2.02m    6-07.50 
 10 Federline, Brenna          7 Trojan Track             1.95m    6-04.75 
 11 Williams, Brielle          6 We Run The F             1.91m    6-03.25 
 12 Myers, Lily                8                          1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Kasyha           10                          3.74m   12-03.25 
  2 Criss, Jordan             10 Lawnside Lig             2.95m    9-08.25 
  3 Krebs, Olivia              9 Trojan Track             2.93m    9-07.50 
  4 Henry, Jordan              9 St Luke's Sp             2.91m    9-06.75 
  5 Criss, Jayla              10 Lawnside Lig             2.86m    9-04.75 
  6 Baltimore, Saniah          9 Capitol Area            J2.86m    9-04.75 
  7 Vajdic, Madison           10 Hershey Blaz             2.62m    8-07.25 
  8 Federline, Alexis          9 Trojan Track             2.56m    8-04.75 
  9 Helms, Keira               9                          2.41m    7-11.00 
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Jaliyah        12                          4.02m   13-02.25 
  2 Smith, Ava                11 Hershey Blaz             3.83m   12-06.75 
  3 Schreffler, Brooke        11 Hershey Blaz             3.43m   11-03.00 
  4 Smith, Ciara              11                          3.40m   11-02.00 
  5 Allen, Amira              11                          3.18m   10-05.25 
  6 mcknight, kayla           11 Wildfire Tra             3.12m   10-03.00 
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peoples, Jada             13 Hershey Blaz             4.59m   15-00.75 
  2 Scott, Alivia             13 Trojan Track             4.29m   14-01.00 
  3 Turner, Samiyah           13                          4.19m   13-09.00 
  4 Hawkins, Kayla            14                          3.92m   12-10.50 
  5 Richwine, Allyson         13 Hershey Blaz             3.89m   12-09.25 
  6 Bell, Amani               14 Capitol Area             3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Byrd, Dylan               13                          3.24m   10-07.75 
 -- Allen, Nakyiah            13 Chester Chee              FOUL            
 
Girls 15-16 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Horrell, Rachel           16 Greensburg Y             4.65m   15-03.25 
  2 Hawkins, Kianna           15                          4.46m   14-07.75 
  3 Byrd, Ashton              16                          4.01m   13-02.00 
 
Girls 17-19 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Zoe             18                          4.80m   15-09.00 
  2 Thomas, Erika             19                          3.60m   11-09.75 
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richwine, Allyson         13 Hershey Blaz             9.25m   30-04.25 
  2 Scott, Alivia             13 Trojan Track             8.79m   28-10.25 
 
Girls 8&U Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Myers, Lily                8                          4.81m   15-09.50 
  2 Williams, Brielle          6 We Run The F             3.94m   12-11.25 
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Michelle             12                          6.51m   21-04.25 
  2 Verano, Grace             12                          6.43m   21-01.25 
  3 Scott, Sky                12 Capitol Area             3.64m   11-11.50 
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wanamaker, Elsie          14                         10.64m   34-11.00 
  2 Vestri, Siena             13                         10.25m   33-07.50 
  3 Luisser, Julia            14 Ambergris TC             7.05m   23-01.75 
  4 Henry, Jenay              13 St Luke's Sp             6.98m   22-11.00 
  5 Randolph, Imani           14 Capitol Area             6.78m   22-03.00 
  6 Camplese, Elisabeth       14                          5.37m   17-07.50 
 
Girls 15-16 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ball, Ashton              16                         10.87m   35-08.00 
  2 Klinger, Piper            16                          9.83m   32-03.00 
  3 Slagus, Jessica           16                          8.82m   28-11.25 
 
Girls 17-19 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sees, Chloe               17                          9.45m   31-00.00 
  2 Harriott, Emani           17 St Luke's Sp             9.35m   30-08.25 
  3 Ryan, Jamie               17                          8.90m   29-02.50 
  4 Kitchell, Breanna         18 Lehigh Valle             7.36m   24-01.75 
  5 Thomas, Erika             19                          6.83m   22-05.00 
 
Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Michelle             12                         18.62m      61-01 
  2 mcknight, kayla           11 Wildfire Tra            11.68m      38-04 
 
Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vestri, Siena             13                         22.94m      75-03 
  2 Wanamaker, Elsie          14                         22.38m      73-05 
  3 Luisser, Julia            14 Ambergris TC            15.43m      50-07 
  4 Henry, Jenay              13 St Luke's Sp            15.07m      49-05 
  5 Camplese, Elisabeth       14                         14.18m      46-06 
 
Girls 15-16 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ball, Ashton              16                         24.11m      79-01 
 
Girls 8&U Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Myers, Lily                8                          8.52m      27-11 
  2 Larue, Ky'Leiah            8 Trojan Track             7.41m      24-04 
  3 Williams, Brielle          6 We Run The F             5.54m      18-02 
 
Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rolle, Marcella           10 Trojan Track            11.08m      36-04 
  2 Parsi, Makayla            10 Lawnside Lig             9.93m      32-07 
  3 Beatty, Alana             10 Lawnside Lig             9.87m      32-04 
  4 Beatty, Makayla            9 Lawnside Lig             6.56m      21-06 
 
Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Amaya           12                         21.79m      71-06 
  2 Lee, Michelle             12                         15.22m      49-11 
  3 Albright, Ashlyn          11 Hershey Blaz            13.25m      43-06 
  4 Scott, Juanita            11 Enon Track M            10.81m      35-05 
  5 Scott, Sky                12 Capitol Area             6.48m      21-03 
 
Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wanamaker, Elsie          14                         28.25m      92-08 
  2 Fedorchak, Lizzy          14                         26.45m      86-09 
  3 Bartal, Brook             14                         18.72m      61-05 
  4 Camplese, Elisabeth       14                         12.58m      41-03 
  5 Randolph, Imani           14 Capitol Area             9.57m      31-05 
 
Girls 15-16 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ball, Ashton              16                         33.84m     111-00 
 
Girls 17-19 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fedorchak, Bryanna        17                         35.46m     116-04 
  2 Sees, Chloe               17                         33.84m     111-00 
  3 Eckel, Blair              17                         32.26m     105-10 
  4 Ryan, Jamie               17                         23.13m      75-11 
 
Girls 8&U 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Eveyn               8                       14:39.36  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Emily              11                       12:11.19  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Onuzulike, Michael         8                          15.44   2 
  2 Jacobs, Kaiden             7 Hershey Blaz             16.60   2 
  3 Hoskins, Kieare            8 Capitol Area             16.65   2 
  4 Alexander, Asim            8 Trojan Track             16.66   2 
  5 Dyson, Marquise            8 Superstars t             17.21   2 
  6 Johnson, Aliq              6                          17.64   2 
  7 Brownback, Ethan           8                          17.69   2 
  8 Morris, Xavier             8 Trojan Track             17.74   1 
  9 Johnson, Legend            7                          17.92   1 
 10 Colon, Cristiano           8 Trojan Track             18.25   1 
 11 Krebs, Thomas              5 Trojan Track             23.54   2 
 12 Alexander, Sa'id           6                          27.64   1 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Gabe               10 Capitol Area             14.80  
  2 Bair, Kenyan              10                          15.26  
  3 Howard, Xavier             9 Chester Chee             15.63  
  4 Rolle, Milton             10 Trojan Track             16.30  
  5 Hardison, Omari            9 Hershey Blaz             16.39  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, David           11 Enon Track M             14.22  
  2 Salandy, Colin            12                          15.52  
  3 Lockett, Mark             11 Lawnside Lig             16.11  
  4 Douglas, Colin            11 Trojan Track             16.16  
  5 Thompson, Jeremiah        11                          16.62  
  6 Tekhna, Ramasis           11 Lawnside Lig             16.97  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Folk, Malcolm             14 West Chester             12.23  
  2 Fearon, Zion              14 Marlton Trac             12.43  
  3 Jones, Brenten            13                          13.06  
  4 Lee, Eldridge             14 Lawnside Lig             13.27  
  5 Johnson, Zaire            13 Trojan Track             13.30  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andris, Daniel            16 West Chester             11.84  
  2 Jones, Jorian             15                          12.07  
  3 Douglass, Phillip         15                          12.09  
  4 Dell'Anno, Maximos        15                          12.10  
  5 Hardison, Quincy          15 Hershey Blaz             12.36  
  6 Cooper, Cole              15 West Chester             12.44  
  7 Dean, Caleb               15                          12.75  
  8 Robinson, Ethan           15                          12.85  
 
Boys 17-19 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Kavond             17 West Chester             11.51   2 
  2 Bills, Allen              17 MAVERIC Athl             11.62   2 
  3 Brown, Quran              17 West Chester             11.84   2 
  4 Dowling, Cameron          18 MAVERIC Athl             11.95   2 
  5 Helf, Mitchell            17                          12.08   2 
  6 Cochrane, Keegan          17                          12.15   1 
  7 Helf, Garrett             17                          12.17   1 
  8 Lee, Christian            19                          12.52   1 
 
Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Onuzulike, Michael         8                          32.20   2 
  2 Alexander, Asim            8 Trojan Track             35.63   2 
  3 Dyson, Marquise            8 Superstars t             36.54   2 
  4 Levister, Michael          8 Enon Track M             36.78   2 
  5 Morris, Xavier             8 Trojan Track             39.45   1 
  6 Colon, Cristiano           8 Trojan Track             40.40   1 
  7 Malcolm, Delroy            8 Enon Track M             41.86   1 
  8 Alexander, Sa'id           6                          46.98   1 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Gabe               10 Capitol Area             31.87   3 
  2 Bair, Kenyan              10                          32.35   3 
  3 Rolle, Milton             10 Trojan Track             36.80   3 
  4 Hardison, Omari            9 Hershey Blaz             37.90   3 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Horton, Devin             12 Lawnside Lig             32.20   3 
  2 Hawthorne, Karson         12 West Chester             32.21   3 
  3 Douglas, Colin            11 Trojan Track             36.45   4 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Folk, Malcolm             14 West Chester             24.62   4 
  2 Fearon, Zion              14 Marlton Trac             25.01   4 
  3 Jones, Brenten            13                          26.76   4 
  4 Lee, Eldridge             14 Lawnside Lig             27.70   4 
 
Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Jorian             15                          24.14  
  2 Hardison, Quincy          15 Hershey Blaz             25.18  
 
Boys 17-19 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Little-Watson, Mahki      17 Chester Chee             23.81  
  2 Barnett, Sha'Bre          19 Chester Chee             24.07  
  3 Cochrane, Keegan          17                          24.73  
 
Boys 8&U 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Onuzulike, Michael         8                        1:12.81   4 
  2 Levister, Michael          8 Enon Track M           1:23.09   3 
  3 Dean, Xavier               8 Lawnside Lig           1:26.78   2 
  4 Morris, Xavier             8 Trojan Track           1:28.82   3 
  5 Brownback, Ethan           8                        1:29.81   3 
  6 Johnson, Aliq              6                        1:33.70   2 
  7 Jacobs, Kaiden             7 Hershey Blaz           1:36.61   3 
  8 Johnson, Legend            7                        1:39.84   2 
  9 Jordan, Joshua             8 St Luke's Sp           1:49.21   3 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Salandy, Garan            10                        1:11.12   2 
  2 Howard, Jermaine          10 Chester Chee           1:12.13   4 
  3 Hayes, Connor             10 Trojan Track           1:13.72   4 
  4 Henry, Javan              10 St Luke's Sp           1:18.21   4 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Bryce             12 West Chester           1:04.26   5 
  2 Pevec, Brett              12                        1:09.80   4 
  3 Salandy, Colin            12                        1:15.70   4 
  4 Wilkerson, Samir          12 Capitol Area           1:16.68   3 
  5 Lockett, Mark             11 Lawnside Lig           1:19.53   1 
  6 Maldonado, Tejani         11 Enon Track M           1:20.27   3 
  7 Fryar, Cyrus              11 Trojan Track           1:40.30   2 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Folk, Malcolm             14 West Chester             55.06   5 
  2 Fearon, Zion              14 Marlton Trac             58.97   5 
  3 Jones, Brenten            13                          59.85   5 
  4 Lee, Eldridge             14 Lawnside Lig           1:01.34   5 
  5 Johnson, Zaire            13 Trojan Track           1:01.48   4 
  6 Camacho, Logan            13                        1:05.38   5 
  7 Simpson, Devin            14 St Luke's Sp           1:07.93   1 
 
Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dell'Anno, Maximos        15                          53.31   1 
  2 Walker, Matthew           16                          55.02   1 
  3 Seay, Jaren               15                          56.12   1 
  4 Jones, Jorian             15                          57.08   2 
  5 Cunnningham, Cameron      16 MAVERIC Athl             57.11   1 
  6 Jean, LaMarre             15 MAVERIC Athl             57.16   1 
 
Boys 17-19 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Varano, Nathan            17                          51.90   2 
  2 Cochrane, Keegan          17                          52.70   1 
  3 Barnett, Sha'Bre          19 Chester Chee             53.13   2 
  4 Washington, Jayland       18 MAVERIC Athl             53.25   2 
  5 Alleyne, Ian              18 MAVERIC Athl             54.60   1 
  6 Little-Watson, Mahki      17 Chester Chee             54.69   2 
  7 Bah, Oumar                17 MAVERIC Athl             55.08   2 
  8 Edwards, Eathyn           18 Team VA                  55.88   1 
  9 Dowling, Cameron          18 MAVERIC Athl             56.94   2 
 
Boys 8&U 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flood, Ethan               8 Enon Track M           3:03.75   3 
  2 Clark, James               7                        3:16.26   3 
  3 Smith, N'Namdi             7 Enon Track M           3:17.92   3 
  4 Dyson, Marquise            8 Superstars t           3:25.59   3 
  5 Dean, Xavier               8 Lawnside Lig           3:34.59   3 
  6 Jordan, Joshua             8 St Luke's Sp           4:14.28   3 
 -- Clayton, Zahir             7 Chester Chee               DNS   3 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bronson, Caden             9 Enon Track M           2:57.31   2 
  2 Bronson, Caleb             9 Enon Track M           2:57.99   2 
  3 Howard, Jermaine          10 Chester Chee           2:59.68   3 
  4 Henry, Javan              10 St Luke's Sp           3:00.64   2 
  5 Hayes, Connor             10 Trojan Track           3:04.41   3 
  6 Albright, Colton           9 Hershey Blaz           3:16.71   2 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pevec, Brett              12                        2:43.30   2 
  2 Hawthorne, Karson         12 West Chester           2:54.10   1 
  3 Young, Luke               11 Hershey Blaz           2:54.99   2 
  4 Maldonado, Tejani         11 Enon Track M           2:57.28   2 
  5 Peace III, Johnnie        11                        3:01.71   2 
  6 Bartal, Mychal            12                        3:05.55   1 
  7 Young, Liam               11 Hershey Blaz           3:07.60   1 
  8 Lockett, Mark             11 Lawnside Lig           3:13.71   1 
  9 Horton, Derrick           12 Lawnside Lig           3:20.73   1 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Devin            14 St Luke's Sp           2:34.13  
  2 Jones, Brenten            13                        2:38.70  
  3 Helms, Aiden              13                        2:39.65  
  4 Baibos, Andrew            13                        2:46.51  
 
Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Matthew           16                        2:22.03  
  2 Warney, Don Juan          16                        2:27.02  
 
Boys 17-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnett, Sha'Bre          19 Chester Chee           2:15.40  
  2 Little-Watson, Mahki      17 Chester Chee           2:18.23  
 
Boys 8&U 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flood, Ethan               8 Enon Track M           5:53.93  
  2 Clark, James               7                        6:14.23  
  3 Smith, N'Namdi             7 Enon Track M           6:48.28  
 
Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nunemaker, chase          10                        6:05.49  
  2 Albright, Colton           9 Hershey Blaz           6:16.74  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Luke               11 Hershey Blaz           5:51.56  
  2 Pushart, Connor           12                        5:53.00  
  3 Young, Liam               11 Hershey Blaz           5:53.39  
  4 Boudah, Tyler             12                        6:51.93  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Helms, Aiden              13                        5:45.59  
 
Boys 15-16 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warney, Don Juan          16                        5:36.14  
 
Boys 11-12 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pushart, Connor           12                       12:34.62  
 
Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Helms, Aiden              13                       12:11.54  
 
Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Bryce             12 West Chester             15.10  
  2 Bartal, Mychal            12                          15.98  
  3 Peace III, Johnnie        11                          22.87  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camacho, Logan            13                          19.35  
  2 Paskey, Lucas             13                          24.12  
 
Boys 15-16 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester, Kori           15 We Run The F             19.39  
  2 Bullock, Cameron          16                          22.12  
 
Boys 17-19 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capobianco, Ali           18                          19.14  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fearon, Zion              14 Marlton Trac             29.61  
  2 Simpson, Devin            14 St Luke's Sp             30.32  
  3 Camacho, Logan            13                          33.19  
  4 Paskey, Lucas             13                          40.67  
 
Boys 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paskey, Andrew            15                        1:05.80  
  2 Rochester, Kori           15 We Run The F           1:08.83  
 
Boys 17-19 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Myles             18 West Chester           1:00.99  
  2 Capobianco, Ali           18                        1:02.08  
  3 Little-Watson, Mahki      17 Chester Chee           1:05.49  
  4 Barnett, Sha'Bre          19 Chester Chee           1:06.38  
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Tony            10 We Run The F             1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Howard, Xavier             9 Chester Chee            J1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Weigle, Aaron             10                          0.10m       4.00 
 
Boys 15-16 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ethan           15                          1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Bullock, Cameron          16                          1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Rochester, Kori           15 We Run The F             1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Boys 17-19 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reichenbach, John         18                          1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Lee, Christian            19                          1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Boys 13-14 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haduck, Adam              14                          2.45m    8-00.50 
  2 Flarend, Chadric          13 PA Pole Vaul             2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Boys 15-16 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Caleb            15 Team VA                  3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Osborne, Patrick          15                          3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Maurer, Jonathan          16 Team VA                 J3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Lingsch, Luke             16                         J3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 DeAngelis, Liam           15 PA Pole Vaul             2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 Lamb, Kevin               16 Team VA                  2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Boys 17-19 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kong, Brandon             18 Team VA                  4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Takei, Austin             18 Team VA                  3.70m   12-01.50 
  3 Tomosky, Joe              17                          3.65m   11-11.75 Stopped Due to Weather
  4 Holben, Randy             17                          3.20m   10-06.00 Stopped Due to Weather
 -- Delozier, Tyler           17 PA Pole Vaul                NH            
 
Boys 8&U Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Colon, Cristiano           8 Trojan Track             2.50m    8-02.50 
  2 Alexander, Asim            8 Trojan Track             2.37m    7-09.50 
  3 Krebs, Thomas              5 Trojan Track             1.86m    6-01.25 
 -- Hoskins, Kieare            8 Capitol Area              FOUL            
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Gabe               10 Capitol Area             3.76m   12-04.00 
  2 Henry, Javan              10 St Luke's Sp             3.69m   12-01.25 
  3 Hayes, Connor             10 Trojan Track             3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Howard, Xavier             9 Chester Chee             3.31m   10-10.50 
  5 Kent, Nehemiah             9                          3.15m   10-04.00 
  6 Hardison, Omari            9 Hershey Blaz             1.87m    6-01.75 
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, David           11 Enon Track M             4.00m   13-01.50 
  2 Pevec, Brett              12                          3.49m   11-05.50 
  3 Douglas, Colin            11 Trojan Track             3.47m   11-04.75 
  4 Peace III, Johnnie        11                          3.19m   10-05.75 
  5 Fryar, Cyrus              11 Trojan Track             2.82m    9-03.00 
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Devin            14 St Luke's Sp             4.33m   14-02.50 
 
Boys 15-16 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keitel, Noah              15                          5.71m   18-09.00 
  2 Jones, Jorian             15                          5.28m   17-04.00 
  3 Rochester, Kori           15 We Run The F             4.04m   13-03.25 
 
Boys 17-19 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Quran              17 West Chester             5.61m   18-05.00 
  2 Johnson, Clarence         17                          5.56m   18-03.00 
  3 Capobianco, Ali           18                          5.20m   17-00.75 
 
Boys 17-19 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Clarence         17                         12.32m   40-05.00 
 
Boys 8&U Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Camplese, Carter           8                          4.16m   13-07.75 
  2 Jordan, Joshua             8 St Luke's Sp             3.77m   12-04.50 
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Kenneth              10                          7.27m   23-10.25 
  2 Williams, Tony            10 We Run The F             6.84m   22-05.25 
  3 Weigle, Aaron             10                          6.60m   21-08.00 
  4 Fisic, Andrew             10 Hershey Blaz             5.21m   17-01.25 
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Samir          12 Capitol Area             8.35m   27-04.75 
  2 Rodriguez, Julian         12 JRODWOR                  7.78m   25-06.25 
  3 Horton, Devin             12 Lawnside Lig             7.01m   23-00.00 
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Thomas          14 Lehigh Valle            10.68m   35-00.50 
  2 Paynter, Jaren            14 Hershey Blaz             9.37m   30-09.00 
  3 Burkhart, Collin          13 Hershey Blaz             7.91m   25-11.50 
  4 Geiger, Brandon           14 Lehigh Valle             6.38m   20-11.25 
 
Boys 15-16 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dreese, Keith             16 Infinity thr            14.69m   48-02.50 
  2 Strausser, David          15                         11.63m   38-02.00 
  3 Bullock, Cameron          16                          8.59m   28-02.25 
 
Boys 17-19 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Viau, Benjamin            17                         16.85m   55-03.50 
  2 Heisey, Dylan             18                         13.75m   45-01.50 
  3 Bieber, Brett             17                         11.93m   39-01.75 
  4 Fissel, Garrett           17                         11.38m   37-04.00 
  5 Klein, Hunter             18                         10.23m   33-06.75 
 
Boys 11-12 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Horton, Devin             12 Lawnside Lig            16.66m      54-08 
  2 Tekhna, Ramasis           11 Lawnside Lig            15.69m      51-06 
  3 Horton, Derrick           12 Lawnside Lig             9.33m      30-07 
 
Boys 17-19 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fissel, Garrett           17                         27.09m      88-10 
 
Boys 8&U Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Camplese, Carter           8                         10.61m      34-10 
  2 Malcolm, Delroy            8 Enon Track M             8.75m      28-08 
 
Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Aaron            10                         23.51m      77-01 
  2 Fisic, Andrew             10 Hershey Blaz            22.89m      75-01 
  3 Rolle, Milton             10 Trojan Track            20.79m      68-02 
  4 Williams, Tony            10 We Run The F            20.14m      66-01 
  5 Luisser, Stephen           9 Ambergris TC            18.09m      59-04 
  6 Weigle, Aaron             10                         17.79m      58-04 
  7 Bronson, Caleb             9 Enon Track M            16.44m      53-11 
  8 Bronson, Caden             9 Enon Track M            12.79m      41-11 
  9 Lee, Kenneth              10                         12.18m      39-11 
 
Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Samir          12 Capitol Area            28.27m      92-09 
  2 Horton, Derrick           12 Lawnside Lig            20.79m      68-02 
  3 Bartal, Mychal            12                         20.12m      66-00 
  4 Tekhna, Ramasis           11 Lawnside Lig            13.16m      43-02 
 
Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burkhart, Collin          13 Hershey Blaz            34.07m     111-09 
  2 Paynter, Jaren            14 Hershey Blaz            32.70m     107-03 
  3 Kitchell, Thomas          14 Lehigh Valle            30.74m     100-10 
  4 Farronato, Michael        13                         27.99m      91-10 
 
Boys 15-16 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stoudt, Chirs             16                         45.46m     149-02 
  2 Ferrence, Tyler           15 Lehigh Valle            35.02m     114-11 
 
Boys 17-19 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Klein, Hunter             18                         41.80m     137-02 
  2 Fissel, Garrett           17                         40.74m     133-08 
  3 Ferrence, Andy            18 Lehigh Valle            40.17m     131-09 
  4 Bieber, Brett             17                         39.45m     129-05 
  5 Wrobleski, Joseph Garry   17                         37.20m     122-00 
 
Boys 8&U 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, James               7                       15:33.51  
 
Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luisser, Stephen           9 Ambergris TC          14:10.50  
 
 

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 08/02/16