Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                     2014 Keystone State Games
                                                Youth Division             
                                   Bishop McDevitt High School, Harrisburg, PA 
                                                     7/18/2014 to 7/19/2014                  
                                                                 Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1456 Murray, Asya         8 Penn Hills               16.85q  1 
  2  1138 Ellis-Martin, Fait   7 Hershey Blaz             17.02q  1 
  3  1166 Vajdic, Madison      8 Hershey Blaz             17.40q  2 
  4  1176 Criss, Jordan        8 Lawnside Lig             17.49q  1 
  5  1192 Mckenzie, Nyla       8 Lawnside Lig             18.15q  2 
  6  1171 Beatty, Alana        8 Lawnside Lig             19.97q  2 
  7  1238 Douglas, Braelyn     6 Trojan Track             21.55q  2 
  8  1172 Beatty, Makayla      7 Lawnside Lig             25.75q  1 
Finals
  1  1456 Murray, Asya         8 Penn Hills               16.94  
  2  1138 Ellis-Martin, Fait   7 Hershey Blaz             17.17  
  3  1176 Criss, Jordan        8 Lawnside Lig             17.21  
  4  1166 Vajdic, Madison      8 Hershey Blaz             17.67  
  5  1192 Mckenzie, Nyla       8 Lawnside Lig             18.33  
  6  1171 Beatty, Alana        8 Lawnside Lig             20.28  
  7  1238 Douglas, Braelyn     6 Trojan Track             21.23  
  8  1172 Beatty, Makayla      7 Lawnside Lig             22.64  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1183 Fussell, Azar       10 Lawnside Lig             14.64q  2 
  2  1450 Lewis, Dre'onna     10 Penn Hills               15.90q  1 
  3  1236 Coy, Isabel         10 Trojan Track             16.40q  1 
  4  1191 Lee, Zion           10 Lawnside Lig             16.44q  1 
  5  1141 Epoca, Kelsey       10 Hershey Blaz             16.90q  1 
  6  1209 Young, Destinyi      9 Lawnside Lig             17.04q  1 
  7  1244 Fogle, Isabella     10 Trojan Track             17.05q  1 
  8  1319 Mylin, Margaret     10                          17.14q  2 
  9  1252 Rodgers, Eliana     10 Trojan Track             17.32   2 
 10  1193 Mckenzie, Tye       10 Lawnside Lig             17.63   2 
 11  1232 Billet, Iolana      10 Trojan Track             19.28   2 
 12  1188 Laster, Arriana      9 Lawnside Lig             20.40   1  
Finals
  1  1183 Fussell, Azar       10 Lawnside Lig             14.82  
  2  1450 Lewis, Dre'onna     10 Penn Hills               16.04  
  3  1236 Coy, Isabel         10 Trojan Track             16.51  
  4  1191 Lee, Zion           10 Lawnside Lig             16.63  
  5  1141 Epoca, Kelsey       10 Hershey Blaz             16.94  
  6  1319 Mylin, Margaret     10                          17.14  
  7  1209 Young, Destinyi      9 Lawnside Lig             17.27  
  8  1244 Fogle, Isabella     10 Trojan Track             17.39  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1152 Lucas, Kelly        12 Hershey Blaz             13.72  
  2  1196 Mora-Coffey, Julia  12 Lawnside Lig             13.80  
  3  1158 Peters, Nyah        11 Hershey Blaz             15.30  
  4  1170 Banks, Kennedy      12 Lawnside Lig             15.95  
  5  1242 Efiom Ekaha, Ini    11 Trojan Track             16.22  
  6  1163 Snyder, Taylor      11 Hershey Blaz             17.04  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1173 Bull, Morgan        13 Lawnside Lig             13.25  
  2  1292 Jones, Jasmin       14                          13.53  
  3  1133 Boyer, Madison      14 Hershey Blaz             14.50  
  4  1275 Foresman, Rorie     13                          15.04  
  5  1155 Nguyen, Vylinh      13 Hershey Blaz             15.16  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1202 Staten, Jasmine     16 Lawnside Lig             13.00  
  2  1207 Williams, Ciaron    16 Lawnside Lig             13.69  
  3  1206 Williams, Cian      16 Lawnside Lig             13.83  
  4  1299 Laubach, Shannon    16                          14.46  
 
Girls 17-19 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1262 Bland, Danielle     18                          12.92  
  2  1219 Foreman, Imani      17 St Luke Spir             13.32  
  3  1221 Alston, Leslie      18 St. Luke's S             13.33  
 
Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1176 Criss, Jordan        8 Lawnside Lig             37.17   7 
  2  1456 Murray, Asya         8 Penn Hills               37.67   6 
  3  1166 Vajdic, Madison      8 Hershey Blaz             38.37   7 
  4  1192 Mckenzie, Nyla       8 Lawnside Lig             39.17   6 
  5  1234 Calder, Macayla      8 Trojan Track             39.28   7 
  6  1171 Beatty, Alana        8 Lawnside Lig             45.18   7 
  7  1238 Douglas, Braelyn     6 Trojan Track             46.41   7 
  8  1172 Beatty, Makayla      7 Lawnside Lig             52.30   6 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1183 Fussell, Azar       10 Lawnside Lig             32.33   4 
  2  1450 Lewis, Dre'onna     10 Penn Hills               33.97   5 
  3  1191 Lee, Zion           10 Lawnside Lig             35.62   5 
  4  1319 Mylin, Margaret     10                          36.60   5 
  5  1141 Epoca, Kelsey       10 Hershey Blaz             37.03   5 
  6  1236 Coy, Isabel         10 Trojan Track             37.73   4 
  7  1244 Fogle, Isabella     10 Trojan Track             38.57   4 
  8  1252 Rodgers, Eliana     10 Trojan Track             38.66   5 
  9  1193 Mckenzie, Tye       10 Lawnside Lig             38.67   5 
 10  1232 Billet, Iolana      10 Trojan Track             41.80   4 
 11  1188 Laster, Arriana      9 Lawnside Lig             44.90   4 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1196 Mora-Coffey, Julia  12 Lawnside Lig             29.11   2 
  2  1152 Lucas, Kelly        12 Hershey Blaz             29.86   3 
  3  1241 Drahusz, Hannah     12 Trojan Track             32.31   3 
  4  1237 Davis, Peyton       12 Trojan Track             33.21   3 
  5  1314 Merena, Jessica     12                          33.85   3 
  6  1254 Scott, Alivia       11 Trojan Track             35.13   3 
  7  1235 Coy, Alexandra      12 Trojan Track             36.02   3 
  8  1242 Efiom Ekaha, Ini    11 Trojan Track             36.93   3 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1173 Bull, Morgan        13 Lawnside Lig             27.53   1 
  2  1157 Paynter, Maliyah    13 Hershey Blaz             28.31   2 
  3  1292 Jones, Jasmin       14                          28.45   1 
  4  1150 Heller, Abigail     13 Hershey Blaz             31.09   2 
  5  1155 Nguyen, Vylinh      13 Hershey Blaz             31.41   2 
  6  1275 Foresman, Rorie     13                          31.42   2 
  7  1133 Boyer, Madison      14 Hershey Blaz             31.80   2 
  8  1290 Hughes, Emily       13                          31.82   2 
 
Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1223 Brown, Imani        15 St. Luke's S             35.61  
 
Girls 17-19 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1262 Bland, Danielle     18                          27.09  
  2  1219 Foreman, Imani      17 St Luke Spir             27.20  
  3  1288 Helsel, Hollis      17                          27.52  
  4  1221 Alston, Leslie      18 St. Luke's S             30.46  
 
Girls 8&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1138 Ellis-Martin, Fait   7 Hershey Blaz           1:29.80   3 
  2  1234 Calder, Macayla      8 Trojan Track           1:32.06   3 
  3  1166 Vajdic, Madison      8 Hershey Blaz           1:32.58   3 
  4  1238 Douglas, Braelyn     6 Trojan Track           1:44.84   3 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1449 Banks, Leelyn       10 Penn Hills             1:15.20   2 
  2  1177 Davis, Kareema      10 Lawnside Lig           1:19.06   2 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1196 Mora-Coffey, Julia  12 Lawnside Lig           1:07.70  
  2  1241 Drahusz, Hannah     12 Trojan Track           1:11.56  
  3  1132 Blessing, Rachel    11 Hershey Blaz           1:15.86  
  4  1237 Davis, Peyton       12 Trojan Track           1:18.51  
  5  1328 Ronan, Jennalee     11                        1:24.67  
  6  1146 Good, Abigail       11 Hershey Blaz           1:27.45  
  7  1163 Snyder, Taylor      11 Hershey Blaz           1:30.49  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1157 Paynter, Maliyah    13 Hershey Blaz           1:03.14  
 
Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1202 Staten, Jasmine     16 Lawnside Lig           1:00.57   2 
  2  1206 Williams, Cian      16 Lawnside Lig           1:01.05   2 
  3  1207 Williams, Ciaron    16 Lawnside Lig           1:01.86   2 
  4  1223 Brown, Imani        15 St. Luke's S           1:01.93   2 
 
Girls 17-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1288 Helsel, Hollis      17                        1:02.44  
  2  1262 Bland, Danielle     18                        1:06.39  
  3  1219 Foreman, Imani      17 St Luke Spir           1:10.16  
  4  1221 Alston, Leslie      18 St. Luke's S           1:19.96  
 
Girls 8&U 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1144 Gerhart, McKenna     8 Hershey Blaz           3:41.53   2 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1139 Engle, Allison      10 Hershey Blaz           2:49.04   2 
  2  1305 Matthias, Jade      10                        2:56.96   2 
  3  1136 Deitrick, Katelyn   10 Hershey Blaz           3:01.09   2 
  4  1177 Davis, Kareema      10 Lawnside Lig           3:01.27   2 
  5  1162 Smith, Ava           9 Hershey Blaz           3:10.92   2 
  6  1310 McCormick, Katie    10                        3:12.50   2 
  7  1448 Shaviss, Naomi      10 Penn Hills             3:28.66   2 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1283 Haas, Olivia        11                        2:44.65  
  2  1197 Rommen, Anika       11 Lawnside Lig           2:53.52  
  3  1309 McCormick, Cori     12                        2:58.52  
  4  1284 Haertsch, Sydney    11                        3:12.10  
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1298 Kramer, Emily       13                        2:59.84  
  2  1290 Hughes, Emily       13                        3:05.16  
  3  1154 Nguyen, Theresa     13 Hershey Blaz           3:12.30  
 
Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1337 Shimko, Monika      16                        2:33.23  
  2  1223 Brown, Imani        15 St. Luke's S           2:46.82  
 
Girls 8&U 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1144 Gerhart, McKenna     8 Hershey Blaz           7:38.36  
 
Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1139 Engle, Allison      10 Hershey Blaz           5:42.18  
  2  1136 Deitrick, Katelyn   10 Hershey Blaz           6:06.81  
  3  1305 Matthias, Jade      10                        6:12.14  
  4  1310 McCormick, Katie    10                        6:35.66  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1309 McCormick, Cori     12                        5:49.19  
  2  1143 Gerhart, Jaxton     11 Hershey Blaz           5:53.36  
  3  1197 Rommen, Anika       11 Lawnside Lig           5:58.72  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1151 Line, Delaney       13 Hershey Blaz           5:30.56  
  2  1298 Kramer, Emily       13                        6:32.87  
  3  1154 Nguyen, Theresa     13 Hershey Blaz           7:07.72  
 
Girls 11-12 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1309 McCormick, Cori     12                       13:46.19  
  2  1143 Gerhart, Jaxton     11 Hershey Blaz          13:52.24  
  3  1250 Parkes, Emily       12 Trojan Track          17:38.33  
 
Girls 13-14 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1151 Line, Delaney       13 Hershey Blaz          12:09.93  
  2  1298 Kramer, Emily       13                       14:36.99  
 
Girls 15-16 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1337 Shimko, Monika      16                       11:52.23  
 
Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1328 Ronan, Jennalee     11                          17.29  
  2  1260 Bartal, Brook       12                          17.53  
  3  1249 Motter, Grace       12 Trojan Track             18.48  
  4  1235 Coy, Alexandra      12 Trojan Track             18.86  
  5  1254 Scott, Alivia       11 Trojan Track             21.48  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1173 Bull, Morgan        13 Lawnside Lig             21.03  
  2  1154 Nguyen, Theresa     13 Hershey Blaz             21.25  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1294 Kaminski, Autumn    16                          18.67  
  2  1135 Czarnecki, Tara     16 Hershey Blaz             22.96  
 
Girls 17-19 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1317 Miller, Molly       17                          19.73  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1173 Bull, Morgan        13 Lawnside Lig             38.37  
 
Girls 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1294 Kaminski, Autumn    16                        1:13.42  
  2  1337 Shimko, Monika      16                        1:16.87  
 
Girls 17-19 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1317 Miller, Molly       17                        1:25.04  
 
Girls 8&U 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawnside Lightning Track And F  'A'                 1:17.25  
     1) 1176 Criss, Jordan 8            2) 1192 Mckenzie, Nyla 8          
     3) 1171 Beatty, Alana 8            4) 1172 Beatty, Makayla 7         
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                              1:05.43  
     1) 1449 Banks, Leelyn 10           2) 1450 Lewis, Dre'onna 10        
     3) 1451 McCoy-Lofton, Savannah 10  4) 1452 Shelby, Larissa 10        
  2 Trojan Track Club  'A'                              1:08.35  
     1) 1232 Billet, Iolana 10          2) 1244 Fogle, Isabella 10        
     3) 1252 Rodgers, Eliana 10         4) 1236 Coy, Isabel 10            
  3 Lawnside Lightning Track And F  'A'                 1:09.92  
     1) 1188 Laster, Arriana 9          2) 1191 Lee, Zion 10              
     3) 1209 Young, Destinyi 9          4) 1177 Davis, Kareema 10         
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                       1:02.80  
     1) 1158 Peters, Nyah 11            2) 1163 Snyder, Taylor 11         
     3) 1152 Lucas, Kelly 12            4) 1146 Good, Abigail 11          
  2 Lawnside Lightning Track And F  'A'                 1:14.58  
     1) 1170 Banks, Kennedy 12          2) 1194 Mcleod, Arielle 11        
     3) 1203 Tekhna, Lelah 12           4) 1205 Thomas, Cydney 12         
 
Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                         55.43  
 
Girls 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                       5:33.40  
     1) 1162 Smith, Ava 9               2) 1136 Deitrick, Katelyn 10      
     3) 1141 Epoca, Kelsey 10           4) 1139 Engle, Allison 10         
  2 Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                              5:50.00  
     1) 1448 Shaviss, Naomi 10          2) 1450 Lewis, Dre'onna 10        
     3) 1452 Shelby, Larissa 10         4) 1453 Jiles, Jaiden 10          
 
Girls 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trojan Track Club  'A'                              5:25.09  
     1) 1237 Davis, Peyton 12           2) 1235 Coy, Alexandra 12         
     3) 1254 Scott, Alivia 11           4) 1241 Drahusz, Hannah 12        
  2 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                       5:35.55  
     1) 1143 Gerhart, Jaxton 11         2) 1163 Snyder, Taylor 11         
     3) 1132 Blessing, Rachel 11        4) 1146 Good, Abigail 11          
 
Girls 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                       4:59.73  
     1) 1157 Paynter, Maliyah 13        2) 1133 Boyer, Madison 14         
     3) 1150 Heller, Abigail 13         4) 1161 Simpson, Camryn 14        
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1336 Shedleski, Leah     10                          0.90m    2-11.50 
  1  1448 Shaviss, Naomi      10 Penn Hills               0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1125 Luisser, Julia      12 Ambergris TC             1.25m    4-01.25 
  2  1270 Byrd, Dylan         11                          1.10m    3-07.25 
  3  1314 Merena, Jessica     12                          1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1292 Jones, Jasmin       14                          1.45m    4-09.00 
  2  1269 Byrd, Ashton        14                          1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Girls 15-16 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1301 Lonergan, Reiley    16                          1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Girls 17-19 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1359 Zimmerman, Alexand  17                          1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Girls 15-16 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1263 Boyle, Morgan       16                          3.00m    9-10.00 
  2  1293 Jones, Katie        15                          2.85m    9-04.25 
 
Girls 17-19 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1213 Winters, Erin       18 Lebanon High             3.45m   11-03.75 
  2  1212 Showers, Jeannie    17 Lebanon High             3.30m   10-10.00 
  3  1267 Brouse, Rachel      17                          3.00m    9-10.00 
  4  1346 Thomas, Erika       17                          2.25m    7-04.50 
 --  1412 Olson, Rikka        19                         X3.30m   10-10.00 
 
Girls 8&U Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1138 Ellis-Martin, Fait   7 Hershey Blaz             2.76m    9-00.75 
  2  1234 Calder, Macayla      8 Trojan Track             2.49m    8-02.00 
 --  1350 Wescott, RaNiya      6                             ND            
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1183 Fussell, Azar       10 Lawnside Lig             3.62m   11-10.50 
  2  1453 Jiles, Jaiden       10 Penn Hills               3.61m   11-10.25 
  3  1236 Coy, Isabel         10 Trojan Track             3.49m   11-05.50 
  4  1162 Smith, Ava           9 Hershey Blaz             3.35m   11-00.00 
  5  1252 Rodgers, Eliana     10 Trojan Track             3.13m   10-03.25 
  6  1336 Shedleski, Leah     10                          2.74m    9-00.00 
  7  1244 Fogle, Isabella     10 Trojan Track             2.63m    8-07.50 
  8  1209 Young, Destinyi      9 Lawnside Lig             2.51m    8-03.00 
  9  1193 Mckenzie, Tye       10 Lawnside Lig             2.22m    7-03.50 
 --  1128 Weiner, Stephanie    9 Central Isli                ND            
 --  1319 Mylin, Margaret     10                             ND            
 --  1452 Shelby, Larissa     10 Penn Hills                  ND            
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1158 Peters, Nyah        11 Hershey Blaz             4.16m   13-07.75 
  2  1241 Drahusz, Hannah     12 Trojan Track             3.79m   12-05.25 
  3  1170 Banks, Kennedy      12 Lawnside Lig             3.48m   11-05.00 
  4  1237 Davis, Peyton       12 Trojan Track             3.43m   11-03.00 
  5  1146 Good, Abigail       11 Hershey Blaz             3.39m   11-01.50 
  6  1132 Blessing, Rachel    11 Hershey Blaz            J3.39m   11-01.50 
  7  1197 Rommen, Anika       11 Lawnside Lig             3.24m   10-07.75 
  8  1235 Coy, Alexandra      12 Trojan Track             3.14m   10-03.75 
  9  1254 Scott, Alivia       11 Trojan Track             3.07m   10-01.00 
 10  1249 Motter, Grace       12 Trojan Track             3.06m   10-00.50 
 11  1335 Shedleski, Lauren   11                          2.99m    9-09.75 
 12  1242 Efiom Ekaha, Ini    11 Trojan Track             2.91m    9-06.75 
 13  1260 Bartal, Brook       12                          2.78m    9-01.50 
 14  1270 Byrd, Dylan         11                          2.70m    8-10.25 
 --  1167 Pratt, Skye         12 Just Blaze T                ND            
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1161 Simpson, Camryn     14 Hershey Blaz             5.13m   16-10.00 
  2  1292 Jones, Jasmin       14                          4.59m   15-00.75 
  3  1155 Nguyen, Vylinh      13 Hershey Blaz             4.35m   14-03.25 
  4  1269 Byrd, Ashton        14                          3.94m   12-11.25 
  5  1154 Nguyen, Theresa     13 Hershey Blaz             3.67m   12-00.50 
  6  1150 Heller, Abigail     13 Hershey Blaz             3.49m   11-05.50 
 --  1356 Wurzbach, Abigail   13                             ND            
 
Girls 15-16 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1202 Staten, Jasmine     16 Lawnside Lig             4.77m   15-07.75 
  2  1301 Lonergan, Reiley    16                          3.87m   12-08.50 
 
Girls 17-19 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1221 Alston, Leslie      18 St. Luke's S             4.55m   14-11.25 
  2  1219 Foreman, Imani      17 St Luke Spir             4.08m   13-04.75 
 --  1271 Carman, Stephanie   18                             ND            
 --  1279 Gabreski, Jenna     19                             ND            
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1161 Simpson, Camryn     14 Hershey Blaz            10.34m   33-11.25 
  2  1151 Line, Delaney       13 Hershey Blaz             8.86m   29-01.00 
  3  1150 Heller, Abigail     13 Hershey Blaz             8.07m   26-05.75 
 
Girls 15-16 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1301 Lonergan, Reiley    16                          9.27m   30-05.00 
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1205 Thomas, Cydney      12 Lawnside Lig             9.03m   29-07.50 
  2  1335 Shedleski, Lauren   11                          5.55m   18-02.50 
  3  1260 Bartal, Brook       12                          4.99m   16-04.50 
  4  1194 Mcleod, Arielle     11 Lawnside Lig             4.30m   14-01.25 
  5  1314 Merena, Jessica     12                          3.90m   12-09.50 
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1258 Avery, Rebecca      14                          8.39m   27-06.50 
  2  1343 Spence, Mackenze    14                          6.71m   22-00.25 
 
Girls 15-16 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1329 Ruth, Jocelen       16                         11.84m   38-10.25 
  2  1259 Bair, Jordan        15                         10.29m   33-09.25 
  3  1224 Harriott, Emani     15 St. Luke's S             8.24m   27-00.50 
  4  1330 Ryan, Jamie         15                          7.75m   25-05.25 
  5  1339 Slagus, Jessica     15                          7.39m   24-03.00 
  6  1358 Wurzbach, Sadie     15                          6.97m   22-10.50 
 
Girls 17-19 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1208 Wright, Ayanna      17 Lawnside Lig            10.45m   34-03.50 
  2  1359 Zimmerman, Alexand  17                          8.87m   29-01.25 
  3  1357 Wurzbach, Mary      17                          7.81m   25-07.50 
 
Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1125 Luisser, Julia      12 Ambergris TC            11.67m      38-03 
 
Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1258 Avery, Rebecca      14                         23.40m      76-09 
  2  1343 Spence, Mackenze    14                         21.96m      72-00 
  3  1290 Hughes, Emily       13                         20.82m      68-04 
 
Girls 15-16 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1329 Ruth, Jocelen       16                         34.06m     111-09 
  2  1339 Slagus, Jessica     15                         31.57m     103-07 
  3  1259 Bair, Jordan        15                         29.98m      98-04 
  4  1145 Ghuman, Jaspreet    16 Hershey Blaz            23.16m      76-00 
  5  1135 Czarnecki, Tara     16 Hershey Blaz            22.35m      73-04 
  6  1224 Harriott, Emani     15 St. Luke's S            20.52m      67-04 
  7  1358 Wurzbach, Sadie     15                         19.93m      65-05 
  8  1330 Ryan, Jamie         15                         16.45m      54-00 
 
Girls 17-19 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1460 Burrows, Ivana      17                         31.06m     101-11 
  2  1359 Zimmerman, Alexand  17                         29.96m      98-03 
  3  1208 Wright, Ayanna      17 Lawnside Lig            26.38m      86-06 
  4  1357 Wurzbach, Mary      17                         24.13m      79-02 
 
Girls 15-16 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1339 Slagus, Jessica     15                         39.26m     128-10 
  2  1329 Ruth, Jocelen       16                         39.19m     128-07 
  3  1259 Bair, Jordan        15                         18.36m      60-03 
  4  1330 Ryan, Jamie         15                         17.65m      57-11 
 
Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1453 Jiles, Jaiden       10 Penn Hills              18.67m      61-03 
  2  1448 Shaviss, Naomi      10 Penn Hills              16.83m      55-02 
  3  1336 Shedleski, Leah     10                         11.91m      39-01 
 --  1255 Allen, Amira         9                             ND            
 
Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1335 Shedleski, Lauren   11                         26.25m      86-01 
  2  1125 Luisser, Julia      12 Ambergris TC            19.18m      62-11 
  3  1205 Thomas, Cydney      12 Lawnside Lig            17.31m      56-09 
  4  1328 Ronan, Jennalee     11                         16.60m      54-05 
  5  1194 Mcleod, Arielle     11 Lawnside Lig            10.22m      33-06 
  6  1203 Tekhna, Lelah       12 Lawnside Lig             5.43m      17-10 
 --  1306 McClafferty, Emma   12                             ND            
 
Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1258 Avery, Rebecca      14                         16.93m      55-06 
 
Girls 15-16 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1329 Ruth, Jocelen       16                         37.51m     123-01 
  2  1330 Ryan, Jamie         15                         21.71m      71-03 
  3  1135 Czarnecki, Tara     16 Hershey Blaz            21.40m      70-02 
  4  1145 Ghuman, Jaspreet    16 Hershey Blaz            20.02m      65-08 
  5  1358 Wurzbach, Sadie     15                         19.20m      63-00 
  6  1224 Harriott, Emani     15 St. Luke's S            12.62m      41-05 
 
Girls 17-19 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1338 Sievers, Steph      17                         41.21m     135-02 
  2  1127 Phelan, Sara        17 Bishop McDev            33.52m     110-00 
  3  1307 McClellan, Katy     18                         31.09m     102-00 
  4  1354 Wirshup, Kathleen   18                         30.16m      98-11 
  5  1295 Kerrick, Jordan     17                         30.00m      98-05 
  6  1357 Wurzbach, Mary      17                         18.99m      62-04 
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1203 Tekhna, Lelah       12 Lawnside Lig          14:26.23  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1266 Bronson, III, Rodn   8                          15.05q  2 
  2  1454 Johnson, Jos         8 Penn Hills               15.85q  2 
  3  1243 Efiom Ekaha, Natha   8 Trojan Track             16.67q  1 
  4  1459 Mariotti, Louis      8                          17.07q  1 
  5  1174 Clark, Sha'Will      8 Lawnside Lig             17.19q  2 
  6  1164 Townsend, Joshua     8 Hershey Blaz             17.29q  2 
  7  1296 Kosko, Jacob         8                          17.72q  2 
  8  1315 Merena, Nathan       7                          17.94q  1 
  9  1233 Calder, Garreth      6 Trojan Track             18.18   1 
 10  1184 Heigler Jr, Rafiq    7 Lawnside Lig             18.97   1 
 11  1240 Drabenstadt, Lucas   7 Trojan Track             19.08   2 
 12  1148 Hardison, Omari      7 Hershey Blaz             19.11   1 
 13  1181 Echevarria, Miesh    6 Lawnside Lig             19.38   2 
 14  1160 Romain, Avery        6 Hershey Blaz             19.95   2 
Finals
  1  1266 Bronson, III, Rodn   8                          15.08  
  2  1454 Johnson, Jos         8 Penn Hills               15.59  
  3  1243 Efiom Ekaha, Natha   8 Trojan Track             16.63  
  4  1174 Clark, Sha'Will      8 Lawnside Lig             16.72  
  5  1459 Mariotti, Louis      8                          16.72  
  6  1164 Townsend, Joshua     8 Hershey Blaz             17.35  
  7  1296 Kosko, Jacob         8                          17.89  
  8  1315 Merena, Nathan       7                          18.05  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1165 Townsend, Quinton   10 Hershey Blaz             13.83q  2 
  2  1187 Kersey, Jashad       9 Lawnside Lig             14.29q  1 
  3  1186 Horton, Devin       10 Lawnside Lig             15.26q  1 
  4  1142 Gabbidon, Julian    10 Hershey Blaz             15.42q  2 
  5  1169 Ali-Johnson, Saeed  10 Lawnside Lig             15.67q  1 
  6  1134 Boyer, Vincent       9 Hershey Blaz             15.91q  1 
  7  1248 Mayo, Darien         9 Trojan Track             16.53q  1 
  8  1175 Criss, Jaylon       10 Lawnside Lig             16.61q  1 
  9  1239 Douglas, Colin       9 Trojan Track             16.65   2 
 10  1189 Laster, Wesley      10 Lawnside Lig             17.53   1 
 11  1204 Tekhna, Ramasis      9 Lawnside Lig             18.66   2 
Finals
  1  1165 Townsend, Quinton   10 Hershey Blaz             13.91  
  2  1187 Kersey, Jashad       9 Lawnside Lig             14.46  
  3  1142 Gabbidon, Julian    10 Hershey Blaz             15.27  
  4  1186 Horton, Devin       10 Lawnside Lig             15.29  
  5  1169 Ali-Johnson, Saeed  10 Lawnside Lig             15.47  
  6  1134 Boyer, Vincent       9 Hershey Blaz             16.42   16.411
  7  1175 Criss, Jaylon       10 Lawnside Lig             16.42   16.415
  8  1248 Mayo, Darien         9 Trojan Track             17.39  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1321 Palmer, Jaden       12                          14.05  
  2  1214 Fearon, Zion        12 Marlton Trac             14.10  
  3  1231 Simpson, Devin      12 St. Luke's S             14.28  
  4  1324 Reyes, Kashif       11                          14.58  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1313 McElheny, Theoren   14                          12.16  
  2  1264 Bradley, Michael    14                          13.02  
  3  1247 Lahr, Nathan        14 Trojan Track             13.10  
  4  1149 Hardison, Quincy    13 Hershey Blaz             13.80  
  5  1131 Blessing, Joshua    13 Hershey Blaz             14.13  
  6  1198 Scott, Jason        14 Lawnside Lig             15.22  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1226 Johnson, Daamir     16 St. Luke's S             11.85  
  2  1282 Guers, Kyle         16                          12.50  
  3  1323 Puleo, Caleb        15                          12.61  
 
Boys 17-19 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1256 Aman, Michael       17                          11.41  
  2  1222 Brown, Flemuel      17 St. Luke's S             11.90  
  3  1225 Inniss, Tayib       17 St. Luke's S             11.96  
  4  1285 Hamme, Alexander    18                          12.02  
 
Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1266 Bronson, III, Rodn   8                          32.24   6 
  2  1454 Johnson, Jos         8 Penn Hills               33.50   6 
  3  1245 Hayes, Connor        8 Trojan Track             33.85   6 
  4  1459 Mariotti, Louis      8                          34.54   5 
  5  1174 Clark, Sha'Will      8 Lawnside Lig             35.95   5 
  6  1243 Efiom Ekaha, Natha   8 Trojan Track             36.14   5 
  7  1147 Grace, Ryan          8 Hershey Blaz             38.12   6 
  8  1164 Townsend, Joshua     8 Hershey Blaz             38.26   6 
  9  1200 Solomon, Jasuan      7 Lawnside Lig             39.12   5 
 10  1184 Heigler Jr, Rafiq    7 Lawnside Lig             39.41   5 
 11  1233 Calder, Garreth      6 Trojan Track             39.44   5 
 12  1240 Drabenstadt, Lucas   7 Trojan Track             41.10   6 
 13  1148 Hardison, Omari      7 Hershey Blaz             50.27   5 
 14  1140 Epoca, Jacob         6 Hershey Blaz           1:04.25   5 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1165 Townsend, Quinton   10 Hershey Blaz             29.12   4 
  2  1187 Kersey, Jashad       9 Lawnside Lig             29.68   4 
  3  1169 Ali-Johnson, Saeed  10 Lawnside Lig             31.35   4 
  4  1186 Horton, Devin       10 Lawnside Lig             32.47   4 
  5  1199 Solomon, Jabron      9 Lawnside Lig             32.64   3 
  6  1179 Diggs, Benjamin     10 Lawnside Lig             32.68   3 
  7  1142 Gabbidon, Julian    10 Hershey Blaz             32.79   4 
  8  1134 Boyer, Vincent       9 Hershey Blaz             35.05   4 
  9  1239 Douglas, Colin       9 Trojan Track             35.49   4 
 10  1248 Mayo, Darien         9 Trojan Track             36.66   3 
 11  1189 Laster, Wesley      10 Lawnside Lig             37.97   4 
 12  1180 Diggs, Christopher   9 Lawnside Lig             41.28   3 
 13  1204 Tekhna, Ramasis      9 Lawnside Lig             44.44   3 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1214 Fearon, Zion        12 Marlton Trac             29.49   2 
  2  1190 Lee, Eldridge       12 Lawnside Lig             29.77   2 
  3  1231 Simpson, Devin      12 St. Luke's S             29.87   2 
  4  1321 Palmer, Jaden       12                          29.98   2 
  5  1324 Reyes, Kashif       11                          31.23   2 
  6  1201 Solomon, Javon      12 Lawnside Lig             31.81   3 
  7  1178 Diggs, Alexander    12 Lawnside Lig             32.17   3 
  8  1253 Schmidt, Avery      12 Trojan Track             37.06   2 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1313 McElheny, Theoren   14                          24.95  
  2  1247 Lahr, Nathan        14 Trojan Track             27.12  
  3  1297 Kosko, Joshua       14                          27.40  
  4  1264 Bradley, Michael    14                          27.78  
  5  1149 Hardison, Quincy    13 Hershey Blaz             29.82  
  6  1131 Blessing, Joshua    13 Hershey Blaz             30.95  
  7  1198 Scott, Jason        14 Lawnside Lig             32.66  
 
Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1226 Johnson, Daamir     16 St. Luke's S             24.27  
  2  1323 Puleo, Caleb        15                          26.03  
  3  1228 Lofton, Andrew      16 St. Luke's S             26.72  
 
Boys 17-19 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1222 Brown, Flemuel      17 St. Luke's S             24.64  
  2  1225 Inniss, Tayib       17 St. Luke's S             25.89  
 
Boys 8&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1245 Hayes, Connor        8 Trojan Track           1:18.16   4 
  2  1243 Efiom Ekaha, Natha   8 Trojan Track           1:44.13   4 
  3  1140 Epoca, Jacob         6 Hershey Blaz           2:14.45   4 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1187 Kersey, Jashad       9 Lawnside Lig           1:08.47   3 
  2  1322 Pevec, Brett        10                        1:12.48   3 
  3  1142 Gabbidon, Julian    10 Hershey Blaz           1:15.17   3 
  4  1134 Boyer, Vincent       9 Hershey Blaz           1:19.71   4 
  5  1278 Freeman, Seth-Samo   9                        1:21.36   3 
  6  1239 Douglas, Colin       9 Trojan Track           1:28.36   3 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1190 Lee, Eldridge       12 Lawnside Lig           1:07.06   2 
  2  1231 Simpson, Devin      12 St. Luke's S           1:09.70   2 
  3  1214 Fearon, Zion        12 Marlton Trac           1:11.81   2 
  4  1291 Hughes, Garrett     11                        1:15.08   2 
  5  1253 Schmidt, Avery      12 Trojan Track           1:20.42   2 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1297 Kosko, Joshua       14                        1:04.29  
  2  1264 Bradley, Michael    14                        1:05.45  
  3  1198 Scott, Jason        14 Lawnside Lig           1:20.00  
 
Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1323 Puleo, Caleb        15                          59.88  
 
Boys 17-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1286 Hampford, Kevin     18                          52.76  
  2  1256 Aman, Michael       17                          53.10  
  3  1222 Brown, Flemuel      17 St. Luke's S             55.05  
  4  1225 Inniss, Tayib       17 St. Luke's S             57.46  
 
Boys 8&U 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1126 Luisser, Stephen     7 Ambergris TC           4:09.85   2 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1322 Pevec, Brett        10                        2:55.55   2 
  2  1230 Muhammad, Muhsin     9 St. Luke's S           3:01.04   2 
  3  1220 Tulloch, Daniel      9 St Luke Spir           3:07.16   2 
  4  1261 Bartal, Mychal      10                        3:08.15   2 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1291 Hughes, Garrett     11                        2:54.25  
  2  1130 Barto, Peter        11 Hershey Blaz           2:59.52  
  3  1300 Lonergan, Brendan   11                        3:09.46  
  4  1251 Reed, Aidan         12 Trojan Track           3:10.67  
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1311 McCormick, Matthew  14                        2:42.76  
  2  1455 Frazier, Sterling   13 Penn Hills             3:03.83  
 
Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1228 Lofton, Andrew      16 St. Luke's S           2:22.28  
  2  1308 McCormick, Christo  15                        2:28.83  
 
Boys 17-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1274 Fields, Dayne       17                        2:13.16  
 
Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1220 Tulloch, Daniel      9 St Luke Spir           6:06.61  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1130 Barto, Peter        11 Hershey Blaz           5:58.80  
  2  1246 Hinderer, Brennen   11 Trojan Track           6:07.38  
  3  1251 Reed, Aidan         12 Trojan Track           6:19.59  
  4  1300 Lonergan, Brendan   11                        7:08.14  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1153 Morris, Michael     14 Hershey Blaz           5:14.16  
  2  1311 McCormick, Matthew  14                        5:24.55  
  3  1264 Bradley, Michael    14                        5:33.28  
 
Boys 15-16 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1308 McCormick, Christo  15                        4:57.13  
 
Boys 11-12 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1246 Hinderer, Brennen   11 Trojan Track          14:08.91  
 
Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1153 Morris, Michael     14 Hershey Blaz          11:13.47  
  2  1311 McCormick, Matthew  14                       11:47.70  
 
Boys 15-16 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1308 McCormick, Christo  15                       10:37.66  
 
Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1201 Solomon, Javon      12 Lawnside Lig             16.31  
  2  1229 Lofton, Thomas      12 St. Luke's S             18.24  
  3  1195 Merriweather, III,  11 Lawnside Lig             18.88  
 
Boys 15-16 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1282 Guers, Kyle         16                          17.15  
  2  1216 rupeka, Josh        16 northern Bed             18.32  
 
Boys 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1282 Guers, Kyle         16                        1:05.01  
 
Boys 17-19 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1222 Brown, Flemuel      17 St. Luke's S           1:05.01  
 
Boys 8&U 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trojan Track Club  'A'                              1:12.29  
     1) 1243 Efiom Ekaha, Nathan 8      2) 1233 Calder, Garreth 6         
     3) 1240 Drabenstadt, Lucas 7       4) 1245 Hayes, Connor 8           
  2 Lawnside Lightning Track And F  'A'                 1:15.00  
     1) 1184 Heigler Jr, Rafiq 7        2) 1181 Echevarria, Miesh 6       
     3) 1174 Clark, Sha'Will 8          4) 1200 Solomon, Jasuan 7         
  3 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                       1:24.41  
     1) 1160 Romain, Avery 6            2) 1164 Townsend, Joshua 8        
     3) 1147 Grace, Ryan 8              4) 1140 Epoca, Jacob 6            
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawnside Lightning Track And F  'B'                   59.98  
     1) 1189 Laster, Wesley 10          2) 1204 Tekhna, Ramasis 9         
     3) 1180 Diggs, Christopher 9       4) 1175 Criss, Jaylon 10          
 -- Lawnside Lightning Track And F  'A'                      DQ   Exchange Zone 
     1) 1179 Diggs, Benjamin 10         2) 1199 Solomon, Jabron 9 3 Violation       
     3) 1169 Ali-Johnson, Saeed 10      4) 1186 Horton, Devin 10          
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawnside Lightning Track And F  'A'                   59.69  
     1) 1178 Diggs, Alexander 12        2) 1190 Lee, Eldridge 12          
     3) 1201 Solomon, Javon 12          4) 1195 Merriweather, III, Ernest 
 
Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                            DQ   Exchange Zone 
     1) 1148 Hardison, Omari 7          2) 1131 Blessing, Joshua 13 1 Violation      
     3) 1159 Rivers, William 13         4) 1153 Morris, Michael 14        
 
Boys 8&U 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawnside Lightning Track And F  'A'                 6:41.02  
     1) 1184 Heigler Jr, Rafiq 7        2) 1174 Clark, Sha'Will 8         
     3) 1181 Echevarria, Miesh 6        4) 1200 Solomon, Jasuan 7         
 
Boys 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawnside Lightning Track And F  'A'                 6:25.50  
     1) 1189 Laster, Wesley 10          2) 1204 Tekhna, Ramasis 9         
     3) 1180 Diggs, Christopher 9       4) 1175 Criss, Jaylon 10          
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1230 Muhammad, Muhsin     9 St. Luke's S             0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Boys 13-14 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 --  1333 Sanford, Chase      13                             NH            
 
Boys 15-16 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1211 Luu, Huy            16 Lebanon High             3.75m   12-03.50 
  2  1341 Smarr, Matthew      16                          3.00m    9-10.00 
  3  1316 Miller, Benjamin    16                          2.85m    9-04.25 
 
Boys 17-19 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1353 Wilkes, Ryan        18                          4.65m   15-03.00 
  2  1332 Sanford, Caleb      17                          4.05m   13-03.50 
  3  1342 Solomon, Tyler      17                          3.60m   11-09.75 
  4  1210 Brownstein, Jesse   17 Lebanon High             3.45m   11-03.75 
  5  1325 Rhodes, Zach        18                          3.15m   10-04.00 
 
Boys 8&U Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1245 Hayes, Connor        8 Trojan Track             3.37m   11-00.75 
  2  1315 Merena, Nathan       7                          2.95m    9-08.25 
  3  1147 Grace, Ryan          8 Hershey Blaz             2.89m    9-05.75 
  4  1233 Calder, Garreth      6 Trojan Track             2.51m    8-03.00 
  5  1160 Romain, Avery        6 Hershey Blaz             1.86m    6-01.25 
  6  1148 Hardison, Omari      7 Hershey Blaz             1.48m    4-10.25 
 --  1168 Pratt, Tristan       8 Just Blaze T                ND            
 --  1181 Echevarria, Miesh    6 Lawnside Lig                ND            
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1322 Pevec, Brett        10                          3.80m   12-05.75 
  2  1199 Solomon, Jabron      9 Lawnside Lig             3.74m   12-03.25 
  3  1276 Fortson, Durrell     9                          3.23m   10-07.25 
  4  1278 Freeman, Seth-Samo   9                          3.02m    9-11.00 
  5  1185 Horton, Derrick     10 Lawnside Lig             2.94m    9-07.75 
 --  1277 Foster, Gregory     10                             ND            
 --  1318 Mitchell, Isaiah     9                             ND            
 --  1248 Mayo, Darien         9 Trojan Track                ND            
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1300 Lonergan, Brendan   11                          4.21m   13-09.75 
  2  1178 Diggs, Alexander    12 Lawnside Lig             4.13m   13-06.75 
  3  1324 Reyes, Kashif       11                          3.84m   12-07.25 
  4  1251 Reed, Aidan         12 Trojan Track             3.16m   10-04.50 
  5  1156 Paynter, Jaren      12 Hershey Blaz             3.07m   10-01.00 
  6  1253 Schmidt, Avery      12 Trojan Track             2.35m    7-08.50 
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1247 Lahr, Nathan        14 Trojan Track             4.98m   16-04.25 
  2  1159 Rivers, William     13 Hershey Blaz             4.53m   14-10.50 
  3  1297 Kosko, Joshua       14                          4.49m   14-08.75 
  4  1131 Blessing, Joshua    13 Hershey Blaz             4.19m   13-09.00 
  5  1455 Frazier, Sterling   13 Penn Hills               3.48m   11-05.00 
 --  1137 Donahue, Declan     13 Hershey Blaz                ND            
 --  1198 Scott, Jason        14 Lawnside Lig                ND            
 
Boys 15-16 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1226 Johnson, Daamir     16 St. Luke's S             5.27m   17-03.50 
 
Boys 17-19 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1285 Hamme, Alexander    18                          6.12m   20-01.00 
  2  1182 Farrar, Timothy     17 Lawnside Lig             5.80m   19-00.50 
  3  1225 Inniss, Tayib       17 St. Luke's S             5.70m   18-08.50 
  4  1222 Brown, Flemuel      17 St. Luke's S             5.47m   17-11.50 
 --  1256 Aman, Michael       17                             ND            
 --  1217 Watson, Josh        18 Romanian dis                ND            
 
Boys 13-14 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1247 Lahr, Nathan        14 Trojan Track             9.99m   32-09.50 
  2  1297 Kosko, Joshua       14                          9.91m   32-06.25 
 --  1281 Greene, Isaiah      14                             ND            
 
Boys 15-16 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1226 Johnson, Daamir     16 St. Luke's S            12.29m   40-04.00 
 
Boys 17-19 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1182 Farrar, Timothy     17 Lawnside Lig            12.16m   39-10.75 
  2  1285 Hamme, Alexander    18                         11.60m   38-00.75 
 --  1218 Watson, Moses (lau  18 Romanian dis                ND            
 
Boys 8&U Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1296 Kosko, Jacob         8                          6.34m   20-09.75 
  2  1315 Merena, Nathan       7                          3.07m   10-01.00 
  3  1126 Luisser, Stephen     7 Ambergris TC             2.41m    7-11.00 
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1230 Muhammad, Muhsin     9 St. Luke's S             5.57m   18-03.25 
  2  1278 Freeman, Seth-Samo   9                          5.23m   17-02.00 
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1348 Wagner, Jason       14                          9.26m   30-04.75 
 
Boys 15-16 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1257 Atkinson, Ryan      16                         12.77m   41-10.75 
  2  1347 Viau, Benjamin      15                         12.73m   41-09.25 
  3  1326 Rochon, Andrew      15                         11.81m   38-09.00 
  4  1303 Marsh, Zac          16                         11.42m   37-05.75 
  5  1287 Heisey, Dylan       16                         10.39m   34-01.25 
  6  1349 Walker, Dominic     16                          9.57m   31-04.75 
  7  1355 Wrobleski III, Jos  15                          9.16m   30-00.75 
 
Boys 17-19 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1340 Slagus, Matthew     17                         13.82m   45-04.25 
  2  1345 Stromberg, Jason    18                         13.01m   42-08.25 
  3  1302 Long, Ryan          19                         12.89m   42-03.50 
  4  1289 Hewitt, Tyler       18                         11.44m   37-06.50 
 
Boys 11-12 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1156 Paynter, Jaren      12 Hershey Blaz            20.36m      66-09 
  2  1229 Lofton, Thomas      12 St. Luke's S            12.50m      41-00 
 
Boys 13-14 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1348 Wagner, Jason       14                         28.45m      93-04 
 
Boys 15-16 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1257 Atkinson, Ryan      16                         39.16m     128-06 
  2  1347 Viau, Benjamin      15                         37.62m     123-05 
  3  1303 Marsh, Zac          16                         37.19m     122-00 
  4  1326 Rochon, Andrew      15                         36.92m     121-01 
  5  1355 Wrobleski III, Jos  15                         26.00m      85-04 
 
Boys 17-19 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1340 Slagus, Matthew     17                         42.76m     140-03 
  2  1302 Long, Ryan          19                         40.74m     133-08 
  3  1289 Hewitt, Tyler       18                         38.54m     126-05 
  4  1345 Stromberg, Jason    18                         28.79m      94-05 
 
Boys 15-16 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1326 Rochon, Andrew      15                         28.64m      93-11 
  2  1355 Wrobleski III, Jos  15                         25.98m      85-03 
  3  1327 Rochon, Matthew     16                         25.26m      82-10 
  4  1228 Lofton, Andrew      16 St. Luke's S            18.10m      59-04 
 
Boys 17-19 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1340 Slagus, Matthew     17                         51.60m     169-03 
 
Boys 8&U Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1126 Luisser, Stephen     7 Ambergris TC             9.46m      31-00 
 
Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1276 Fortson, Durrell     9                         16.96m      55-08 
  2  1185 Horton, Derrick     10 Lawnside Lig            15.03m      49-04 
  3  1179 Diggs, Benjamin     10 Lawnside Lig            12.75m      41-10 
  4  1180 Diggs, Christopher   9 Lawnside Lig             9.42m      30-11 
 
Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1156 Paynter, Jaren      12 Hershey Blaz            31.56m     103-06 
  2  1229 Lofton, Thomas      12 St. Luke's S            20.00m      65-07 
  3  1195 Merriweather, III,  11 Lawnside Lig            16.02m      52-07 
 --  1320 noaker -caballero,  11                             ND            
 
Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1159 Rivers, William     13 Hershey Blaz            36.58m     120-00 
  2  1348 Wagner, Jason       14                         35.30m     115-10 
 
Boys 15-16 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1323 Puleo, Caleb        15                         36.69m     120-04 
  2  1327 Rochon, Matthew     16                         32.34m     106-01 
 
Boys 17-19 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1215 Oswalt, Tyler       17 northern Bed            45.14m     148-01 
  2  1302 Long, Ryan          19                         43.42m     142-05 
  3  1345 Stromberg, Jason    18                         43.40m     142-05 
  4  1280 Garza, Doug         17                         41.91m     137-06 
  5  1334 Sexton, Connor      17                         34.87m     114-05 
 
Boys 15-16 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1228 Lofton, Andrew      16 St. Luke's S          29:12.53  

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 03/05/15