Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                   2015 Keystone State Games
                                                                           Youth Meet                            
                                                           Graham Field, York College
                                                                             8/1/2015                                                 
                                                                     Results by Event                                   
 
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   240 Ellis-Martin, Fait   8 Hershey Blaz             16.21   2 
  2   314 Reed, Laila          8 Steuben Stri             16.50   1 
  3   212 Turner, Amirrah      7 Coatesville              16.57   2 
  4   367 Jackson, Kimora      8                          16.89   2 
  5   330 Krebs, Olivia        8 Trojan Track             17.20   2 
  6   231 Durrell, Lailah      8 Greater Norr             17.84   2 
  7   329 Jones, Kennedy       7 Trojan Track             19.22   2 
  8   375 Mitchell, Camille    7                          19.23   2 
  9   244 Shaffer, Kenzie      6 Hershey Blaz             19.36   1 
 10   382 Rodriguez, Jaylynn   8                          19.56   1 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   271 Criss, Jordan        9 Lawnside Lig             15.74   2 
  2   321 Calder, Macayla      9 Trojan Track             15.76   2 
  3   248 Vajdic, Madison      9 Hershey Blaz             15.88   2 
  4   270 Criss, Jayla         9 Lawnside Lig             16.45   2 
  5   275 Mckenzie, Nyla       9 Lawnside Lig             16.78   1 
  6   333 Quintero, Sophia     9 Trojan Track             17.15   2 
  7   307 Lee, Safarah         9 Pure Quality             17.66   2 
  8   323 Doweary, Sanaa      10 Trojan Track             19.56   1 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   332 Patterson, Camree   12 Trojan Track             14.24   2 
  2   308 Ross, Daja          12 Pure Quality             15.05   2 
  3   327 Georgieff, Axel     12 Trojan Track             15.46   2 
  4   326 Fogle, Isabella     11 Trojan Track             15.65   2 
  5   274 Lee, Zion           11 Lawnside Lig             15.87   2 
  6   322 Coy, Isabel         11 Trojan Track             15.95   2 
  7   247 Strawbridge, Zaniy  11 Hershey Blaz             16.55   1 
  8   390 Vestri, Siena       12                          16.62   1 
  9   241 Epoca, Kelsey       11 Hershey Blaz             17.14   1 
 10   319 Armstrong, Amalia   11 Trojan Track             17.84   2 
 11   297 Mineer, Kaylynn     11 MCTC                     18.16   1 
 12   300 Wise, Ella          11 MCTC                     18.60   1 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   269 Bull, Morgan        14 Lawnside Lig             13.11   2 
  2   242 Lucas, Kelly        13 Hershey Blaz             13.95   2 
  3   207 Johnson, Alexa      14 Coatesville              14.12   1 
  4   363 Gathright, Aisha    13                          14.14   2 
  5   320 Armstrong, Olivia   14 Trojan Track             14.17   2 
  6   262 Holmes, Hailey      14 holmeshl                 14.19   1 
  7   318 Rusnak, Megan       14 Team DRRP                14.68   2 
  8   301 Wise, Sydney        14 MCTC                     14.77   2 
  9   317 Rusnak, Kaitlyn     14 Team DRRP                14.93   1 
 10   316 Pavlosky, Jenna     14 Team DRRP                15.19   2 
 
Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   365 Givens, Taylor      15                          12.82  
  2   203 Hsu, Marissa        15 AOC Ambler T             13.51  
  3   208 Kennedy, Alazjha    16 Coatesville              13.64  
  4   366 Harper, Bilquis     15                          13.88  
  5   386 Sistrunk, India     15                          14.36  
  6   206 Burton, Aniyah      16 Coatesville              14.91  
 
Girls 17-19 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   265 Peace, Winona       18 Johnnie Peac             12.89  
  2   299 Stanton, Alexa      17 MCTC                     13.40  
 
Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   212 Turner, Amirrah      7 Coatesville              34.76   1 
  2   240 Ellis-Martin, Fait   8 Hershey Blaz             35.26   1 
  3   314 Reed, Laila          8 Steuben Stri             35.53   2 
  4   367 Jackson, Kimora      8                          37.38   1 
  5   330 Krebs, Olivia        8 Trojan Track             37.51   1 
  6   244 Shaffer, Kenzie      6 Hershey Blaz             44.29   1 
  7   375 Mitchell, Camille    7                          47.09   1 
  8   329 Jones, Kennedy       7 Trojan Track             49.06   1 
  9   328 Gerald, Milan        7 Trojan Track           1:02.05   1 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   321 Calder, Macayla      9 Trojan Track             35.14   2 
  2   273 Laster, Arriana     10 Lawnside Lig             35.29   3 
  3   270 Criss, Jayla         9 Lawnside Lig             36.42   2 
  4   275 Mckenzie, Nyla       9 Lawnside Lig             37.32   2 
  5   333 Quintero, Sophia     9 Trojan Track             37.72   3 
  6   278 Parsi, Makayla       9 Lawnside Lig             42.69   3 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   332 Patterson, Camree   12 Trojan Track             30.80   4 
  2   357 Curtis, Gabrielle   12                          32.24   5 
  3   334 Ritter, AhJalai     12 Trojan Track             32.67   4 
  4   327 Georgieff, Axel     12 Trojan Track             32.87   4 
  5   274 Lee, Zion           11 Lawnside Lig             32.92   4 
  6   239 Brooks, Tylasia     11 Hershey Blaz             34.79   4 
  7   322 Coy, Isabel         11 Trojan Track             36.35   4 
  8   319 Armstrong, Amalia   11 Trojan Track             38.64   4 
  9   300 Wise, Ella          11 MCTC                     40.90   5 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   269 Bull, Morgan        14 Lawnside Lig             27.69   6 
  2   363 Gathright, Aisha    13                          29.66   6 
  3   207 Johnson, Alexa      14 Coatesville              30.32   7 
  4   320 Armstrong, Olivia   14 Trojan Track             30.98   6 
  5   301 Wise, Sydney        14 MCTC                     32.02   7 
  6   242 Lucas, Kelly        13 Hershey Blaz             32.56   6 
  7   324 Drahusz, Hannah     13 Trojan Track             34.28   6 
  8   356 Camplese, Elisabet  13                          36.38   7 
 
Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   365 Givens, Taylor      15                          26.64  
  2   208 Kennedy, Alazjha    16 Coatesville              29.04  
  3   366 Harper, Bilquis     15                          29.93  
  4   386 Sistrunk, India     15                          32.74  
 
Girls 17-19 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   265 Peace, Winona       18 Johnnie Peac             26.72  
  2   299 Stanton, Alexa      17 MCTC                     28.09  
  3   302 Young, Courtney     18 MCTC                     28.12  
 
Girls 8&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   314 Reed, Laila          8 Steuben Stri           1:24.84  
  2   231 Durrell, Lailah      8 Greater Norr           1:33.10  
  3   375 Mitchell, Camille    7                        1:41.13  
  4   328 Gerald, Milan        7 Trojan Track           2:08.69  
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   273 Laster, Arriana     10 Lawnside Lig           1:29.43  
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   357 Curtis, Gabrielle   12                        1:10.45   2 
  2   334 Ritter, AhJalai     12 Trojan Track           1:15.16   2 
  3   335 Scott, Alivia       12 Trojan Track           1:15.17   2 
  4   327 Georgieff, Axel     12 Trojan Track           1:15.45   1 
  5   241 Epoca, Kelsey       11 Hershey Blaz           1:27.90   2 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   242 Lucas, Kelly        13 Hershey Blaz           1:07.93   3 
  2   245 Showalter, Lauren   13 Hershey Blaz           1:08.45   3 
  3   320 Armstrong, Olivia   14 Trojan Track           1:09.60   3 
  4   363 Gathright, Aisha    13                        1:13.43   3 
  5   324 Drahusz, Hannah     13 Trojan Track           1:14.63   3 
  6   262 Holmes, Hailey      14 holmeshl               1:22.42   3 
  7   370 Kramer, Emily       14                        2:11.14   3 
 
Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   365 Givens, Taylor      15                        1:04.37  
  2   386 Sistrunk, India     15                        1:19.86  
 
Girls 17-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   222 Allen, Shakirah     18 F.I.A. Ambas           1:06.35  
 
Girls 8&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   244 Shaffer, Kenzie      6 Hershey Blaz           3:40.74  
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   238 Albright, Ashlyn    10 Hershey Blaz           3:28.01  
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   364 Gayle, Jodi         14                        3:00.47  
  2   379 Pighetti, Keeli     13                        3:19.15  
 
Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   238 Albright, Ashlyn    10 Hershey Blaz           7:01.13  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   298 Morneweck, Merrick  12 MCTC                   6:26.53  
  2   241 Epoca, Kelsey       11 Hershey Blaz           7:51.30  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   372 Laufer, Karenna     13                        5:36.36  
  2   379 Pighetti, Keeli     13                        7:02.78  
  3   331 Parkes, Emily       13 Trojan Track           8:01.15  
  4   370 Kramer, Emily       14                        9:26.57  
 
Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   383 Ronan, Jennalee     12                          15.27  
  2   298 Morneweck, Merrick  12 MCTC                     15.73  
  3   335 Scott, Alivia       12 Trojan Track             15.95  
  4   279 Rommen, Anika       12 Lawnside Lig             17.97  
  5   267 Akins, Ronnasia     12 Lawnside Lig             19.47  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   317 Rusnak, Kaitlyn     14 Team DRRP                20.93  
  2   318 Rusnak, Megan       14 Team DRRP                21.14  
  3   353 Bartal, Brook       13                          21.49  
  4   269 Bull, Morgan        14 Lawnside Lig             24.29  
 --   316 Pavlosky, Jenna     14 Team DRRP                   DQ   Pushed Hurdle
 
 
Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   272 Daley, Jasmine      16 Lawnside Lig             18.63  
 
Girls 17-19 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   222 Allen, Shakirah     18 F.I.A. Ambas             16.25  
  2   384 Rupakus, Lindsey    17                          16.81  
  3   374 McLendon, Kennedy   19                          17.27  
  4   304 Young, Nicole       18 MCTC                     17.48  
  5   303 Young, Emily        18 MCTC                     18.41  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   363 Gathright, Aisha    13                          32.40  
  2   353 Bartal, Brook       13                          36.81  
 --   301 Wise, Sydney        14 MCTC                        DQ   Ran Around Hurdle
 
 
Girls 17-19 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   222 Allen, Shakirah     18 F.I.A. Ambas           1:08.83  
  2   384 Rupakus, Lindsey    17                        1:09.40  
  3   374 McLendon, Kennedy   19                        1:13.54  
  4   303 Young, Emily        18 MCTC                   1:14.14  
  5   304 Young, Nicole       18 MCTC                   1:14.59  
  6   302 Young, Courtney     18 MCTC                   1:14.60  
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawnside Lightning Track And F  'A'                 1:06.41  
     1) 273 Laster, Arriana 10          2) 270 Criss, Jayla 9             
     3) 271 Criss, Jordan 9             4) 275 Mckenzie, Nyla 9           
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trojan Track Club  'A'                                59.01  
     1) 334 Ritter, AhJalai 12          2) 327 Georgieff, Axel 12         
     3) 335 Scott, Alivia 12            4) 332 Patterson, Camree 12       
  2 Lawnside Lightning Track And F  'B'                 1:04.60  
  3 Trojan Track Club  'B'                              1:05.57  
     1) 325 Fischer, Ti'Yana 11         2) 319 Armstrong, Amalia 11       
     3) 322 Coy, Isabel 11              4) 326 Fogle, Isabella 11         
 
Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team DRRP  'A'                                        59.15  
     1) 315 Durica, Jennifer 14         2) 318 Rusnak, Megan 14           
     3) 317 Rusnak, Kaitlyn 14          4) 316 Pavlosky, Jenna 14         
 
Girls 17-19 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MCTC  'A'                                             52.61  
     1) 299 Stanton, Alexa 17           2) 302 Young, Courtney 18         
     3) 303 Young, Emily 18             4) 304 Young, Nicole 18           
 
Girls 13-14 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   287 Tekhna, Leilah      13 Trojan Track          29:50.39  
 
Girls 8&U Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   382 Rodriguez, Jaylynn   8                          4.51m   14-09.75 
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   232 Matthews, Maya       9 Greater Norr             4.28m   14-00.50 
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   390 Vestri, Siena       12                          7.64m   25-00.75 
  2   383 Ronan, Jennalee     12                          6.93m   22-09.00 
  3   277 Mcleod, Arielle     12 Lawnside Lig             6.32m   20-09.00 
  4   247 Strawbridge, Zaniy  11 Hershey Blaz             5.15m   16-10.75 
  5   239 Brooks, Tylasia     11 Hershey Blaz             3.87m   12-08.50 
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   392 Wurzbach, Abigail   14                          7.51m   24-07.75 
  2   356 Camplese, Elisabet  13                          5.76m   18-10.75 
 
Girls 15-16 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   387 Slagus, Jessica     15                          9.65m   31-08.00 
  2   378 Pighetti, Gabriell  16                          9.34m   30-07.75 
  3   371 Langan, Alicia      15                          8.94m   29-04.00 
  4   263 Witkoski, Maddie    16 Infinity thr             8.93m   29-03.75 
  5   385 Ryan, Jamie         16                          8.37m   27-05.50 
  6   366 Harper, Bilquis     15                          6.16m   20-02.50 
 
Girls 17-19 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   358 Emeigh, Gabrielle   18                         10.39m   34-01.25 
  2   368 Kendrick, Aerial    19                          9.92m   32-06.50 
  3   381 Roadarmel, Regan    18                          9.79m   32-01.50 
  4   376 Nicola, Leah        18                          9.43m   30-11.25 
  5   288 Kitchell, Breanna   17 Lehigh Valle             7.53m   24-08.50 
 
Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   390 Vestri, Siena       12                         13.39m      43-11 
  2   239 Brooks, Tylasia     11 Hershey Blaz             4.87m      16-00 
 
Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   364 Gayle, Jodi         14                         19.30m      63-04 
  2   392 Wurzbach, Abigail   14                         18.77m      61-07 
  3   356 Camplese, Elisabet  13                         15.47m      50-09 
 
Girls 15-16 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   387 Slagus, Jessica     15                         36.56m     119-11 
  2   263 Witkoski, Maddie    16 Infinity thr            31.46m     103-02 
  3   371 Langan, Alicia      15                         26.71m      87-07 
  4   378 Pighetti, Gabriell  16                         23.92m      78-06 
  5   385 Ryan, Jamie         16                         22.40m      73-06 
 
Girls 17-19 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   360 Finnegan, Emily     18                         41.41m     135-10 
  2   355 Burrows, Ivana      18                         33.96m     111-05 
  3   358 Emeigh, Gabrielle   18                         31.67m     103-11 
  4   368 Kendrick, Aerial    19                         25.40m      83-04 
  5   288 Kitchell, Breanna   17 Lehigh Valle            25.05m      82-02 
  6   389 Thomas, Erika       18                         20.44m      67-01 
 
Girls 8&U Turbo-Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   382 Rodriguez, Jaylynn   8                          8.72m      28-07 
 
Girls 9-10 Turbo-Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   232 Matthews, Maya       9 Greater Norr            14.20m      46-07 
  2   268 Beatty, Alana        9 Lawnside Lig             8.02m      26-04 
  3   278 Parsi, Makayla       9 Lawnside Lig             7.13m      23-05 
 
Girls 11-12 Turbo-Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   380 Reisinger, Alyssa   11                         20.96m      68-09 
  2   267 Akins, Ronnasia     12 Lawnside Lig            19.91m      65-04 
  3   383 Ronan, Jennalee     12                         19.09m      62-07 
  4   277 Mcleod, Arielle     12 Lawnside Lig            14.95m      49-00 
  5   276 Mckenzie, Tye       11 Lawnside Lig            12.98m      42-07 
  6   247 Strawbridge, Zaniy  11 Hershey Blaz            11.39m      37-04 
 
Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   392 Wurzbach, Abigail   14                         16.62m      54-06 
  2   353 Bartal, Brook       13                         12.89m      42-03 
  3   356 Camplese, Elisabet  13                         10.36m      34-00 
 
Girls 15-16 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   359 Fiamoncini, Maura   16                         44.76m     146-10 
  2   373 Little, Bailey      15                         29.07m      95-04 
  3   385 Ryan, Jamie         16                         23.05m      75-07 
  4   387 Slagus, Jessica     15                         15.76m      51-08 
  5   366 Harper, Bilquis     15                         10.29m      33-09 
 
Girls 17-19 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   377 Peters, Carly       17                         40.46m     132-09 
  2   358 Emeigh, Gabrielle   18                         33.03m     108-04 
 
Girls 15-16 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   387 Slagus, Jessica     15                         48.28m     158-05 
  2   385 Ryan, Jamie         16                         19.73m      64-09 
 
Girls 17-19 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   355 Burrows, Ivana      18                         35.69m     117-01 
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   298 Morneweck, Merrick  12 MCTC                     1.25m    4-01.25 
  2   243 Richwine, Allyson   12 Hershey Blaz            J1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   315 Durica, Jennifer    14 Team DRRP                1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Girls 15-16 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   391 Wasilewski, Emilee  15                          1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Girls 17-19 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   362 Fry, Megan          18                          3.50m   11-05.75 
  2   389 Thomas, Erika       18                          2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Girls 8&U Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   231 Durrell, Lailah      8 Greater Norr             2.94m    9-07.75 
  2   240 Ellis-Martin, Fait   8 Hershey Blaz             2.84m    9-04.00 
  3   367 Jackson, Kimora      8                          2.44m    8-00.25 
  4   330 Krebs, Olivia        8 Trojan Track             2.43m    7-11.75 
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   307 Lee, Safarah         9 Pure Quality             2.89m    9-05.75 
  2   333 Quintero, Sophia     9 Trojan Track             2.44m    8-00.25 
  3   323 Doweary, Sanaa      10 Trojan Track             1.93m    6-04.00 
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   335 Scott, Alivia       12 Trojan Track             3.50m   11-05.75 
  2   322 Coy, Isabel         11 Trojan Track             3.42m   11-02.75 
  3   308 Ross, Daja          12 Pure Quality             3.33m   10-11.25 
  4   243 Richwine, Allyson   12 Hershey Blaz             3.22m   10-06.75 
  5   380 Reisinger, Alyssa   11                          3.01m    9-10.50 
  6   334 Ritter, AhJalai     12 Trojan Track             2.94m    9-07.75 
  7   326 Fogle, Isabella     11 Trojan Track             2.60m    8-06.50 
  8   297 Mineer, Kaylynn     11 MCTC                     2.43m    7-11.75 
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   269 Bull, Morgan        14 Lawnside Lig             4.43m   14-06.50 
  2   316 Pavlosky, Jenna     14 Team DRRP                4.00m   13-01.50 
  3   262 Holmes, Hailey      14 holmeshl                 3.61m   11-10.25 
  4   315 Durica, Jennifer    14 Team DRRP                3.49m   11-05.50 
  5   324 Drahusz, Hannah     13 Trojan Track             3.21m   10-06.50 
  6   353 Bartal, Brook       13                          2.65m    8-08.50 
 
Girls 15-16 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   365 Givens, Taylor      15                          4.94m   16-02.50 
  2   246 Simpson, Camryn     15 Hershey Blaz             4.93m   16-02.25 
  3   203 Hsu, Marissa        15 AOC Ambler T             4.87m   15-11.75 
  4   206 Burton, Aniyah      16 Coatesville              4.39m   14-05.00 
  5   373 Little, Bailey      15                          4.23m   13-10.50 
  6   386 Sistrunk, India     15                          3.95m   12-11.50 
 
Girls 17-19 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   265 Peace, Winona       18 Johnnie Peac             5.06m   16-07.25 
  2   360 Finnegan, Emily     18                          4.42m   14-06.00 
 --   369 Khanna, Maya        17                           FOUL            
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   318 Rusnak, Megan       14 Team DRRP                7.45m   24-05.50 
  2   317 Rusnak, Kaitlyn     14 Team DRRP                7.39m   24-03.00 
  3   315 Durica, Jennifer    14 Team DRRP                7.37m   24-02.25 
 
Girls 15-16 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   246 Simpson, Camryn     15 Hershey Blaz            10.22m   33-06.50 
  2   391 Wasilewski, Emilee  15                          9.72m   31-10.75 
  3   206 Burton, Aniyah      16 Coatesville              9.30m   30-06.25 
  4   272 Daley, Jasmine      16 Lawnside Lig             8.39m   27-06.50 
 
Girls 17-19 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   265 Peace, Winona       18 Johnnie Peac            10.46m   34-04.00 
  2   369 Khanna, Maya        17                          9.75m   32-00.00 
  3   360 Finnegan, Emily     18                          9.18m   30-01.50 
 
BOYS RESULTS
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   350 Lucky, Joshua        8 Trojan Track             16.20  
  2   336 Calder, Garreth      7 Trojan Track             16.51  
  3   344 Georgieff, Samuel    8 Trojan Track             19.55  
  4   305 Mineer, Wyatt        8 MCTC                     20.66  
  5   251 Epoca, Jacob         7 Hershey Blaz             22.91  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   411 Mariotti, Louis      9                          15.55   2 
  2   340 Efiom Ekaha, Natha   9 Trojan Track             15.60   2 
  3   395 Bair, Kenyan         9                          15.62   1 
  4   425 Scott, Jayvon        9                          16.13   1 
  5   250 Brooks, Malachi     10 Hershey Blaz             16.14   2 
  6   255 Mullins, Jesse      10 Hershey Blaz             16.26   1 
  7   258 Strawbridge, Marqu   9 Hershey Blaz             16.79   2 
  8   343 Fryar, Cyrus        10 Trojan Track             17.41   2 
  9   339 Drahusz, Jacob       9 Trojan Track             18.07   1 
 10   349 Lamond, Ben         10 Trojan Track             18.64   1 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   345 Hernandez, Victor   12 Trojan Track             14.20  
  2   237 Williams, Amiere    12 Greater Norr             14.93  
  3   283 Horton, Devin       11 Lawnside Lig             15.04  
  4   352 Navarro, Eddy       12 Trojan Track             17.46  
  5   292 Geiger, Ethan       11 Lehigh Valle             17.52  
  6   341 Flynn, Ryan         11 Trojan Track             20.58  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   228 Hamilton, Lance     14 Feet of Fire             13.11  
  2   254 Mullins, James      14 Hershey Blaz             13.15  
  3   285 Lee, Eldridge       13 Lawnside Lig             13.28  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   413 McElheny, Theoren   15                          11.65  
  2   430 Wall, Lamar         16                          12.13  
  3   405 Gubler, Frank       15                          12.55  
  4   410 Johnson, Shamir     15                          12.75  
  5   348 Lahr, Nathan        15 Trojan Track             12.93  
 
Boys 17-19 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   417 Palmer, Quincy      18                          11.32  
  2   570 Ahamed, Parnel      18 Lawnside Lig             11.49  
  3   296 Washington, Jaylan  17 Maveric Athl             11.76  
  4   394 Angle, Hunter       17                          12.44  
 
Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   350 Lucky, Joshua        8 Trojan Track             36.41   1 
  2   336 Calder, Garreth      7 Trojan Track             36.93   1 
  3   337 Drabenstadt, Lucas   8 Trojan Track             43.35   1 
  4   344 Georgieff, Samuel    8 Trojan Track             46.82   1 
  5   338 Drabenstadt, Mason   5 Trojan Track             48.68   2 
  6   251 Epoca, Jacob         7 Hershey Blaz             49.59   2 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   281 Hall, Satifa         9 Lawnside Lig             32.68   3 
  2   411 Mariotti, Louis      9                          33.01   3 
  3   340 Efiom Ekaha, Natha   9 Trojan Track             34.93   3 
  4   250 Brooks, Malachi     10 Hershey Blaz             35.05   3 
  5   395 Bair, Kenyan         9                          35.06   4 
  6   425 Scott, Jayvon        9                          35.55   4 
  7   255 Mullins, Jesse      10 Hershey Blaz             36.72   4 
  8   258 Strawbridge, Marqu   9 Hershey Blaz             38.64   3 
  9   339 Drahusz, Jacob       9 Trojan Track             39.03   3 
 10   349 Lamond, Ben         10 Trojan Track             40.85   4 
 11   347 Hinderer, Hayden     9 Trojan Track             41.68   4 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   234 Hildreth, Elijah    12 Greater Norr             27.60   5 
  2   345 Hernandez, Victor   12 Trojan Track             29.92   5 
  3   233 Grayson, Rasheem    11 Greater Norr             30.84   5 
  4   283 Horton, Devin       11 Lawnside Lig             33.27   5 
  5   286 Merriweather Iii,   12 Lawnside Lig             34.34   5 
  6   342 Forster, Michael    12 Trojan Track             37.63   6 
  7   292 Geiger, Ethan       11 Lehigh Valle             39.96   6 
  8   341 Flynn, Ryan         11 Trojan Track             46.04   5 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   254 Mullins, James      14 Hershey Blaz             27.40   6 
  2   285 Lee, Eldridge       13 Lawnside Lig             27.51   6 
 
Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   413 McElheny, Theoren   15                          24.22   2 
  2   430 Wall, Lamar         16                          25.44   2 
  3   348 Lahr, Nathan        15 Trojan Track             26.44   1 
  4   410 Johnson, Shamir     15                          26.45   2 
  5   405 Gubler, Frank       15                          26.50   1 
 
Boys 17-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   417 Palmer, Quincy      18                          23.63   2 
  2   570 Ahamed, Parnel      18 Lawnside Lig             24.25   1 
  3   204 Brown, ali          18 Chambersburg             24.65   1 
  4   296 Washington, Jaylan  17 Maveric Athl             24.67   2 
  5   309 Cocove, Dominic     17 Quick Silver             24.86   1 
  6   205 Flores, Alex        18 Chambersburg             25.09   2 
  7   394 Angle, Hunter       17                          26.33   2 
 
Boys 8&U 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   336 Calder, Garreth      7 Trojan Track           1:25.57   10   
  2   337 Drabenstadt, Lucas   8 Trojan Track           1:30.84    8   
  3   344 Georgieff, Samuel    8 Trojan Track           1:38.39    6   
  4   338 Drabenstadt, Mason   5 Trojan Track           1:42.16    5   
  5   251 Epoca, Jacob         7 Hershey Blaz           1:58.38    4   
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   281 Hall, Satifa         9 Lawnside Lig           1:15.10   2  10   
  2   411 Mariotti, Louis      9                        1:16.50   2   8   
  3   266 Peace, Johnnie      10 Johnnie Peac           1:22.16   2   6   
  4   258 Strawbridge, Marqu   9 Hershey Blaz           1:26.27   2   5   
  5   395 Bair, Kenyan         9                        1:32.03   2   4   
  6   415 Mitchell, Isaiah    10                        1:32.86   2   3   
  7   347 Hinderer, Hayden     9 Trojan Track           1:33.22   2   2   
  8   343 Fryar, Cyrus        10 Trojan Track           1:42.54   2   1   
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   234 Hildreth, Elijah    12 Greater Norr           1:02.28   4  10   
  2   235 Lewis-Stevens, Kev  12 Greater Norr           1:06.53   4   8   
  3   345 Hernandez, Victor   12 Trojan Track           1:08.18   4   6   
  4   236 Marshall, Tyler     11 Greater Norr           1:09.97   4   5   
  5   342 Forster, Michael    12 Trojan Track           1:30.26   3   4   
  6   352 Navarro, Eddy       12 Trojan Track           1:33.31   3   3   
  7   341 Flynn, Ryan         11 Trojan Track           1:44.18   3   2   
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   285 Lee, Eldridge       13 Lawnside Lig           1:03.20   4  10   
 
Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   413 McElheny, Theoren   15                          54.41   2 
  2   430 Wall, Lamar         16                        1:02.51   2 
  3   405 Gubler, Frank       15                        1:04.17   2 
 
Boys 17-19 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   202 Crosbie, Colin      17 Aoc                      53.89   2 
  2   204 Brown, ali          18 Chambersburg             55.78   1 
  3   296 Washington, Jaylan  17 Maveric Athl             57.74   2 
  4   394 Angle, Hunter       17                          58.55   2 
  5   309 Cocove, Dominic     17 Quick Silver             58.95   1 
 
Boys 8&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   337 Drabenstadt, Lucas   8 Trojan Track           3:23.32  
  2   249 Albright, Colton     8 Hershey Blaz           3:27.69  
  3   338 Drabenstadt, Mason   5 Trojan Track           3:32.32  
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   256 Raman, Vinay         9 Hershey Blaz           3:01.59   2 
  2   259 Townsend, Joshua     9 Hershey Blaz           3:11.38   2 
  3   266 Peace, Johnnie      10 Johnnie Peac           3:17.86   2 
  4   261 Tulloch, Daniel     10 Hershey Blaz           3:26.61   2 
  5   415 Mitchell, Isaiah    10                        3:29.16   2 
  6   347 Hinderer, Hayden     9 Trojan Track           3:34.57   2 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   260 Townsend, Quinton   11 Hershey Blaz           2:39.11   3 
  2   236 Marshall, Tyler     11 Greater Norr           2:48.46   3 
  3   397 Bartal, Mychal      11                        3:20.21   3 
  4   284 Laster, Wesley      11 Lawnside Lig           3:27.15   3 
  5   352 Navarro, Eddy       12 Trojan Track           3:43.09   3 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   257 Sisco, Andrew       14 Hershey Blaz           2:49.82   3 
 
Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   412 Matsumura, Thomas   15                        2:27.17  
 
Boys 17-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   406 Harraka, Jake       18                        2:05.57  
  2   205 Flores, Alex        18 Chambersburg           2:17.38  
 
Boys 8&U 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   249 Albright, Colton     8 Hershey Blaz           6:47.42  
 
Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   256 Raman, Vinay         9 Hershey Blaz           6:08.44  
  2   259 Townsend, Joshua     9 Hershey Blaz           6:22.53  
  3   261 Tulloch, Daniel     10 Hershey Blaz           6:40.50  
  4   415 Mitchell, Isaiah    10                        7:04.57  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   260 Townsend, Quinton   11 Hershey Blaz           5:29.22  
  2   252 Helms, Aiden        12 Hershey Blaz           5:58.89  
  3   346 Hinderer, Brennen   12 Trojan Track           6:04.15  
  4   284 Laster, Wesley      11 Lawnside Lig           6:40.35  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   432 Young, Seth         14                        5:09.04  
  2   253 Kase, Evan          13 Hershey Blaz           5:25.23  
  3   257 Sisco, Andrew       14 Hershey Blaz           5:40.84  
 
Boys 15-16 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   412 Matsumura, Thomas   15                        5:06.47  
 
Boys 17-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   423 Santo, Dakota       18                        4:58.03  
 
Boys 11-12 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   260 Townsend, Quinton   11 Hershey Blaz          12:01.57  
  2   252 Helms, Aiden        12 Hershey Blaz          12:19.91  
  3   346 Hinderer, Brennen   12 Trojan Track          13:53.94  
 
Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   432 Young, Seth         14                       10:37.69  
  2   257 Sisco, Andrew       14 Hershey Blaz          12:24.22  
 
Boys 8&U 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   201 Luisser, Stephen     8 Ambergris Tc          15:56.29  
 
 
Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   280 Akins, Ronya        12 Lawnside Lig             16.20  
  2   397 Bartal, Mychal      11                          16.82  
 
Boys 17-19 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   393 Adley, Noah         18                          19.84  
 
Boys 8&U 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trojan Track Club  'A'                              1:15.23  
     1) 344 Georgieff, Samuel 8         2) 350 Lucky, Joshua 8            
     3) 337 Drabenstadt, Lucas 8        4) 336 Calder, Garreth 7          
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trojan Track Club  'A'                              1:16.38  
     1) 347 Hinderer, Hayden 9          2) 343 Fryar, Cyrus 10            
     3) 340 Efiom Ekaha, Nathan 9       4) 339 Drahusz, Jacob 9           
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawnside Lightning Track And F  'A'                   59.44  
     1) 283 Horton, Devin 11            2) 286 Merriweather Iii, Ernest 12
     3) 280 Akins, Ronya 12             4)                                
  2 Greater Norristown Pal Track C  'A'                 1:03.01  
     1) 234 Hildreth, Elijah 12         2) 235 Lewis-Stevens, Kevin 12    
     3) 233 Grayson, Rasheem 11         4) 236 Marshall, Tyler 11         
 
Boys 8&U Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   400 Camplese, Carter     7                          3.41m   11-02.25 
  2   201 Luisser, Stephen     8 Ambergris Tc             3.31m   10-10.50 
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   250 Brooks, Malachi     10 Hershey Blaz             4.17m   13-08.25 
  2   227 Hamilton, Evan       9 Feet of Fire             3.70m   12-01.75 
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   237 Williams, Amiere    12 Greater Norr             8.40m   27-06.75 
  2   226 Hamilton, Erik      12 Feet of Fire             6.24m   20-05.75 
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   294 Milkovitz, Allan    13 Lehigh Valle             8.55m   28-00.75 
  2   293 Kitchell, Thomas    13 Lehigh Valle             8.45m   27-08.75 
  3   291 Geiger, Brandon     13 Lehigh Valle             5.55m   18-02.50 
 
Boys 15-16 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   264 Dreese, Keith       15 Infinity thr            12.90m   42-04.00 
  2   396 Barry, Mac          15                         11.42m   37-05.75 
  3   402 Donlan, Troy        16                         11.21m   36-09.50 
  4   398 Blose, Brandon      16                          8.99m   29-06.00 
 
Boys 17-19 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   421 Rodier, David       17                         16.22m   53-02.75 
  2   426 Slagus, Matthew     18                         13.49m   44-03.25 
 
 Boys 11-12 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   226 Hamilton, Erik      12 Feet of Fire            14.41m      47-03 
 
Boys 13-14 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   294 Milkovitz, Allan    13 Lehigh Valle            31.08m     102-00 
  2   293 Kitchell, Thomas    13 Lehigh Valle            29.65m      97-03 
  3   291 Geiger, Brandon     13 Lehigh Valle            14.49m      47-06 
 
Boys 15-16 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   264 Dreese, Keith       15 Infinity thr            34.55m     113-04 
  2   396 Barry, Mac          15                         28.35m      93-00 
  3   402 Donlan, Troy        16                         27.76m      91-01 
  4   398 Blose, Brandon      16                         20.78m      68-02 
 
Boys 17-19 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   426 Slagus, Matthew     18                         44.39m     145-08 
 
Boys 8&U Turbo-Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   201 Luisser, Stephen     8 Ambergris Tc            13.20m      43-04 
  2   249 Albright, Colton     8 Hershey Blaz            10.53m      34-06 
  3   400 Camplese, Carter     7                          8.25m      27-01 
 
Boys 9-10 Turbo-Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   428 Stevens, Aaron       9                         21.65m      71-00 
  2   259 Townsend, Joshua     9 Hershey Blaz            11.20m      36-09 
 
Boys 11-12 Turbo-Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   233 Grayson, Rasheem    11 Greater Norr            30.62m     100-05 
  2   286 Merriweather Iii,   12 Lawnside Lig            21.23m      69-08 
  3   282 Horton, Derrick     11 Lawnside Lig            18.45m      60-06 
  4   397 Bartal, Mychal      11                         16.22m      53-02 
  5   422 Rodriguez, Julian   11                         15.43m      50-07 
  6   237 Williams, Amiere    12 Greater Norr            13.78m      45-02 
 
Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   290 Ferrence, Tyler     14 Lehigh Valle            30.23m      99-02 
  2   294 Milkovitz, Allan    13 Lehigh Valle            29.05m      95-04 
  3   420 Roadarmel, Ty       14                         28.66m      94-00 
  4   293 Kitchell, Thomas    13 Lehigh Valle            21.16m      69-05 
  5   291 Geiger, Brandon     13 Lehigh Valle            13.79m      45-03 
 
Boys 15-16 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   431 Wertheimer, Jacob   16                         40.08m     131-06 
  2   398 Blose, Brandon      16                         23.72m      77-10 
 
Boys 17-19 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   221 Sing, Evan          18 Dr. Bob's Bo            56.91m     186-08 
  2   404 Garza, Doug         18                         44.81m     147-00 
  3   289 Ferrence, Andy      17 Lehigh Valle            37.87m     124-03 
  4   403 Durica, John        17                         37.78m     123-11 
  5   426 Slagus, Matthew     18                         30.85m     101-02 
 
Boys 17-19 Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   426 Slagus, Matthew     18                         52.24m     171-05 
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   227 Hamilton, Evan       9 Feet of Fire             0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   280 Akins, Ronya        12 Lawnside Lig             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2   252 Helms, Aiden        12 Hershey Blaz             1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   229 Hamilton, Stan      14 Feet of Fire             1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Boys 17-19 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   403 Durica, John        17                          1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Boys 13-14 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   306 DeAngelis, Liam     14 PA Pole Vaul             1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Boys 17-19 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   429 Thompson, Griffin   18                          4.26m   13-11.75 
  2   427 Smiley, Chad        17                          3.81m   12-06.00 
  3   414 Miller, Benjamin    17                          3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Boys 8&U Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   305 Mineer, Wyatt        8 MCTC                     1.87m    6-01.75 
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   266 Peace, Johnnie      10 Johnnie Peac             3.00m    9-10.25 
  2   227 Hamilton, Evan       9 Feet of Fire             2.66m    8-08.75 
  3   339 Drahusz, Jacob       9 Trojan Track             2.52m    8-03.25 
  4   343 Fryar, Cyrus        10 Trojan Track             2.16m    7-01.00 
  5   349 Lamond, Ben         10 Trojan Track             2.04m    6-08.50 
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   284 Laster, Wesley      11 Lawnside Lig             3.32m   10-10.75 
  2   282 Horton, Derrick     11 Lawnside Lig             3.19m   10-05.75 
  3   346 Hinderer, Brennen   12 Trojan Track             3.04m    9-11.75 
  4   226 Hamilton, Erik      12 Feet of Fire             3.00m    9-10.25 
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   229 Hamilton, Stan      14 Feet of Fire             5.82m   19-01.25 
  2   228 Hamilton, Lance     14 Feet of Fire             4.84m   15-10.50 
 
Boys 15-16 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   348 Lahr, Nathan        15 Trojan Track             4.97m   16-03.75 
  2   410 Johnson, Shamir     15                          4.56m   14-11.50 
 
Boys 17-19 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   571 Omari, Kennedy      18 Lawnside Lig             6.04m   19-09.75 
  2   570 Ahamed, Parnel      18 Lawnside Lig             5.58m   18-03.75 
  3   403 Durica, John        17                          5.33m   17-06.00 
 
Boys 13-14 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   229 Hamilton, Stan      14 Feet of Fire            11.83m   38-09.75 
 
Boys 15-16 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   348 Lahr, Nathan        15 Trojan Track            10.72m   35-02.00 
 
Boys 17-19 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   571 Omari, Kennedy      18 Lawnside Lig            13.11m   43-00.25 
  2   403 Durica, John        17                         12.23m   40-01.50 
  3   570 Ahamed, Parnel      18 Lawnside Lig            11.86m   38-11.00 
  4   424 Schools, Jordan     18                         11.59m   38-00.25 
 
 

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 10/16/17