Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

2016 DIAA Cross Country Championships

November 12, 2016

Results By Ultimate Sports Productions             www.usp-sports.com

Overall Finish List Division 1 Boys

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade
 
    1      1     32  Vail Freed            Appoquinimink                          16:37.83  5:22/M    12
    2      2    525  Michael Keehan        Salesianum                             16:40.07  5:23/M    10
    3      3    139  Andrew Avila          Charter                                16:44.06  5:24/M    9 
    4      4    677  Ben Bamforth          Sussex Tech                            17:05.12  5:31/M    12
    5      5    520  Sean Banko            Salesianum                             17:13.22  5:33/M    10
    6      6    564  Tosin Ibironke        Smyrna                                 17:14.36  5:34/M    12
    7      7    526  Kyle McCarthy         Salesianum                             17:16.28  5:34/M    12
    8      8     88  Johnathan Epstein     Caesar Rodney                          17:18.83  5:35/M    12
    9      9    140  Chris Avila           Charter                                17:25.66  5:37/M    12
   10     10    430  johnelle joe          Mt. Pleasant                           17:29.48  5:38/M    12
   11     11    527  Lucien Peach          Salesianum                             17:36.04  5:41/M    11
   12     12    148  Ben Snyder            Charter                                17:37.76  5:41/M    11
   13     13    105  Greg Boyce            Cape Henlopen                          17:38.36  5:41/M    10
   14     14    271  Sean Saxton           Dover                                  17:38.84  5:41/M    12
   15     15    521  Austin Bary           Salesianum                             17:39.14  5:42/M    11
   16     16     38  Jacob Wozar           Appoquinimink                          17:40.97  5:42/M    11
   17     17    178  Connor Wagaman        Concord                                17:49.20  5:45/M    12
   18     18    745  Gary Walsh            William Penn                           17:51.32  5:45/M    12
   19     19    170  Garrett Checchi       Concord                                17:51.69  5:45/M    11
   20     20    524  Jake Holmes           Salesianum                             17:54.03  5:46/M    12
   21     21    563  Robert Eskridge       Smyrna                                 18:02.08  5:49/M    11
   22     22    523  Aidan Higley          Salesianum                             18:06.53  5:50/M    9 
   23     23    680  Jairus Hinds          Sussex Tech                            18:07.47  5:51/M    12
   24     24     37  Ryan Tarr             Appoquinimink                          18:10.20  5:52/M    11
   25     25    681  Connor Morrow         Sussex Tech                            18:10.99  5:52/M    12
   26     26    667  Albert Norman         Sussex Central                         18:21.73  5:55/M    11
   27     27     87  Brighton Dawson       Caesar Rodney                          18:22.95  5:55/M    12
   28     28     85  Lorenzo Andaya        Caesar Rodney                          18:23.92  5:56/M    11
   29     29    678  Jake Caldwell         Sussex Tech                            18:24.23  5:56/M    11
   30     30     30  Ryan Candy            Appoquinimink                          18:28.34  5:57/M    12
   31     31     91  Aidan O'Connor        Caesar Rodney                          18:29.37  5:58/M    11
   32     32    372  Shalon Ferguson       Middletown                             18:31.42  5:58/M    12
   33     33    495  Bryan Perry           Polytech                               18:31.89  5:58/M    12
   34     34     92  Colin Ritchey         Caesar Rodney                          18:33.09  5:59/M    10
   35     35    447  Jesse Nguyen          Newark                                 18:35.60  6:00/M    12
   36     36    375  Kyle Owino            Middletown                             18:36.12  6:00/M    10
   37     37    490  Dyce Bailey           Polytech                               18:36.95  6:00/M    12
   38     38    144  Logan Kim             Charter                                18:38.66  6:01/M    12
   39     39    444  Ryan Gerhart          Newark                                 18:39.69  6:01/M    12
   40     40    685  Graham Spellman       Sussex Tech                            18:42.29  6:02/M    11
   41     41    743  Chauncey Nichols      William Penn                           18:45.78  6:03/M    12
   42     42    742  Zachary Kashner       William Penn                           18:48.44  6:04/M    12
   43     43     93  Aidan Stevenosky      Caesar Rodney                          18:49.47  6:04/M    10
   44     44    147  Sam Reyes             Charter                                18:49.71  6:04/M    10
   45     45    172  Eli McIlvaine         Concord                                18:51.95  6:05/M    12
   46     46     39  Trent Zuspann         Appoquinimink                          18:53.48  6:05/M    10
   47     47     34  Jake Landon           Appoquinimink                          18:54.29  6:06/M    12
   48     48    175  Cade Pfander          Concord                                19:00.33  6:08/M    10
   49     49    269  Nate Guy              Dover                                  19:00.72  6:08/M    9 
   50     50    145  Andrew Martin         Charter                                19:01.80  6:08/M    10
   51     51     14  Cooper Knox           A.I. duPont                            19:05.95  6:09/M    11
   52     52    446  Patrick LaPorte       Newark                                 19:07.28  6:10/M    11
   53     53    498  Jacob Stafford        Polytech                               19:08.43  6:10/M    10
   54     54     31  Timothy Fenton        Appoquinimink                          19:14.76  6:12/M    11
   55     55    441  Gregory Biddle        Newark                                 19:17.77  6:13/M    12
   56     56    496  Aaron Rash            Polytech                               19:19.73  6:14/M    11
   57     57     89  Luke Knack            Caesar Rodney                          19:23.66  6:15/M    11
   58     58    426  taylor fenimore       Mt. Pleasant                           19:24.33  6:15/M    10
   59     59    369  Will Carl             Middletown                             19:25.53  6:16/M    9 
   60     60    424  Evan Ciecko           Mt. Pleasant                           19:29.50  6:17/M    9 
   61     61    374  Mitchell Jolikko      Middletown                             19:31.35  6:18/M    9 
   62     62    497  Michael Rodriguez     Polytech                               19:32.93  6:18/M    9 
   63     63    659  PJ Alexander          Sussex Central                         19:38.70  6:20/M    12
   64     64    661  Ben Campagnone        Sussex Central                         19:40.40  6:21/M    11
   65     65    176  Joe Piha              Concord                                19:42.70  6:21/M    12
   66     66    112  Sam Nye               Cape Henlopen                          19:42.95  6:21/M    11
   67     67    273  Tahj Ward             Dover                                  19:44.47  6:22/M    10
   68     68    428  Kraig Hoffman         Mt. Pleasant                           19:45.42  6:22/M    12
   69     69    373  Tony Huffman          Middletown                             19:46.62  6:23/M    11
   70     70    494  Jackson Kevonte       Polytech                               19:47.89  6:23/M    11
   71     71    744  Luis Rodriguez        William Penn                           19:51.00  6:24/M    12
   72     72    107  Bryan Ciabattoni      Cape Henlopen                          19:52.28  6:25/M    9 
   73     73    449  Evan Prusisz          Newark                                 19:52.64  6:25/M    9 
   74     74    566  Cole Sebastianelli    Smyrna                                 19:53.10  6:25/M    12
   75     75    370  Justin Desrosiers     Middletown                             19:53.56  6:25/M    12
   76     76    427  Stefan Haroldsson     Mt. Pleasant                           19:54.06  6:25/M    11
   77     77     10  Jalen Bailey          A.I. duPont                            19:54.93  6:25/M    11
   78     78    686  Mike Weslowski        Sussex Tech                            19:56.66  6:26/M    10
   79     79    562  Bradley Breamer       Smyrna                                 19:58.14  6:26/M    10
   80     80    682  Ryan Morrow           Sussex Tech                            19:59.67  6:27/M    10
   81     81    173  Seth Momot            Concord                                20:04.78  6:28/M    10
   82     82    663  Andrew Evan           Sussex Central                         20:06.64  6:29/M    12
   83     83    739  Will Assmann          William Penn                           20:07.57  6:29/M    11
   84     84    425  Cameron Clouthier     Mt. Pleasant                           20:13.00  6:31/M    11
   85     85    111  Tristan Holland       Cape Henlopen                          20:13.74  6:31/M    9 
   86     86    266  Charles Anyanwu       Dover                                  20:17.74  6:33/M    10
   87     87    443  Zach Coffing          Newark                                 20:20.79  6:34/M    10
   88     88    169  Seth Bracey           Concord                                20:22.93  6:34/M    10
   89     89     18  Nicholas Thompson     A.I. duPont                            20:25.23  6:35/M    12
   90     90    741  Bret Hillman          William Penn                           20:27.73  6:36/M    12
   91     91    740  Andre Chambers        William Penn                           20:28.98  6:36/M    12
   92     92    423  Steven Burns          Mt. Pleasant                           20:29.66  6:36/M    12
   93     93    267  Matthew Bieker        Dover                                  20:42.44  6:41/M    10
   94     94    110  James Heid            Cape Henlopen                          20:46.26  6:42/M    10
   95     95    565  Trevor Blankenship    Smyrna                                 20:50.63  6:43/M    10
   96     96    142  Connor Carp           Charter                                20:57.30  6:45/M    10
   97     97    223  Zach Bib              Delcastle Tech                         21:01.99  6:47/M    9 
   98     98    376  Isaac Snider          Middletown                             21:05.63  6:48/M    10
   99     99    445  Matthew Guckenberger  Newark                                 21:08.85  6:49/M    9 
  100    100    560  Chase Archangelo      Smyrna                                 21:19.92  6:53/M    12
  101    101    228  Eddy Sainmervil       Delcastle Tech                         21:21.64  6:53/M    12
  102    102    561  Dylan Andruzzi        Smyrna                                 21:22.77  6:54/M    9 
  103    103    270  Marcus Proctor        Dover                                  21:24.36  6:54/M    11
  104    104    493  Andrew Garza          Polytech                               21:31.16  6:56/M    9 
  105    105    668  Ryan Sosnoski         Sussex Central                         21:38.83  6:59/M    10
  106    106    660  Jake Bozimski         Sussex Central                         21:40.06  6:59/M    12
  107    107    230  Edwin Tapia-Rodriguez Delcastle Tech                         21:49.37  7:02/M    10
  108    108    104  Owen Allen            Cape Henlopen                          21:54.14  7:04/M    10
  109    109    227  Khalil Queen          Delcastle Tech                         22:13.70  7:10/M    12
  110    110    664  Dijon Hull            Sussex Central                         22:27.82  7:15/M    12
  111    111     19  Andrew Winslow        A.I. duPont                            22:28.07  7:15/M    9 
  112    112     11  Jan Castro            A.I. duPont                            22:37.02  7:18/M    12
  113    113    226  Daniel Nepomuceno     Delcastle Tech                         22:41.62  7:19/M    12
  114    114    106  Everardo Carillo      Cape Henlopen                          23:04.22  7:26/M    10
  115    115    232  Miguel Zavala         Delcastle Tech                         23:24.64  7:33/M    12
  116    116    231  Angelo Vansant        Delcastle Tech                         23:46.33  7:40/M    12
  117    117     12  Gavin Cross           A.I. duPont                            24:04.24  7:46/M    9 
 
 

Team Summary Report Division 1 Boys

 
                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        
 
    1 Salesianum                             40               2   5   7  11  15  20  22         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:24.75
 
    2 Charter                               106               3   9  12  38  44  50  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:15.85
 
    3 Appoquinimink                         117               1  16  24  30  46  47  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:50.82
 
    4 Sussex Tech                           121               4  23  25  29  40  78  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:30.10
 
    5 Caesar Rodney                         128               8  27  28  31  34  43  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:08.16
 
    6 Concord                               194              17  19  45  48  65  81  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:15.87
 
    7 Polytech                              241              33  37  53  56  62  70 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:09.93
 
    8 Newark                                254              35  39  52  55  73  87  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:32.98
 
    9 William Penn                          255              18  41  42  71  83  90  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:24.11
 
   10 Middletown                            257              32  36  59  61  69  75  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:51.04
 
   11 Mt. Pleasant                          272              10  58  60  68  76  84  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:02.79
 
   12 Smyrna                                275               6  21  74  79  95 100 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:58.31
 
   13 Dover                                 309              14  49  67  86  93 103             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:24.21
 
   14 Cape Henlopen                         330              13  66  72  85  94 108 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:13.59
 
   15 Sussex Central                        340              26  63  64  82 105 106 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:26.30
 
   16 A.I. duPont                           440              51  77  89 111 112 117             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:31.20
 
   17 Delcastle Tech                        527              97 101 107 109 113 115 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:08.32
 
 

Detail Team Results Division 1 Boys

 

 

Salesianum    Finish Position -     1
 
  Team Score (places):  40  Team Score (times):   1:26:24.75   Average Time: 17:16.95
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    525  Michael Keehan         10       2            2       16:40.07     16:40.07     0:00.00
    2    520  Sean Banko             10       5            7       17:13.22     33:53.29     0:33.15
    3    526  Kyle McCarthy          12       7           14       17:16.28     51:09.57     0:36.21
    4    527  Lucien Peach           11      11           25       17:36.04   1:08:45.61     0:55.97
    5    521  Austin Bary            11      15           40       17:39.14   1:26:24.75     0:59.07
 
Charter    Finish Position -     2
 
  Team Score (places): 106  Team Score (times):   1:29:15.85   Average Time: 17:51.17
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    139  Andrew Avila           9        3            3       16:44.06     16:44.06     0:00.00
    2    140  Chris Avila            12       9           12       17:25.66     34:09.72     0:41.60
    3    148  Ben Snyder             11      12           24       17:37.76     51:47.48     0:53.70
    4    144  Logan Kim              12      38           62       18:38.66   1:10:26.14     1:54.60
    5    147  Sam Reyes              10      44          106       18:49.71   1:29:15.85     2:05.65
 
Appoquinimink    Finish Position -     3
 
  Team Score (places): 117  Team Score (times):   1:29:50.82   Average Time: 17:58.16
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     32  Vail Freed             12       1            1       16:37.83     16:37.83     0:00.00
    2     38  Jacob Wozar            11      16           17       17:40.97     34:18.80     1:03.14
    3     37  Ryan Tarr              11      24           41       18:10.20     52:29.00     1:32.37
    4     30  Ryan Candy             12      30           71       18:28.34   1:10:57.34     1:50.51
    5     39  Trent Zuspann          10      46          117       18:53.48   1:29:50.82     2:15.65
 
Sussex Tech    Finish Position -     4
 
  Team Score (places): 121  Team Score (times):   1:30:30.10   Average Time: 18:06.02
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    677  Ben Bamforth           12       4            4       17:05.12     17:05.12     0:00.00
    2    680  Jairus Hinds           12      23           27       18:07.47     35:12.59     1:02.35
    3    681  Connor Morrow          12      25           52       18:10.99     53:23.58     1:05.87
    4    678  Jake Caldwell          11      29           81       18:24.23   1:11:47.81     1:19.11
    5    685  Graham Spellman        11      40          121       18:42.29   1:30:30.10     1:37.17
 
Caesar Rodney    Finish Position -     5
 
  Team Score (places): 128  Team Score (times):   1:31:08.16   Average Time: 18:13.63
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     88  Johnathan Epstein      12       8            8       17:18.83     17:18.83     0:00.00
    2     87  Brighton Dawson        12      27           35       18:22.95     35:41.78     1:04.12
    3     85  Lorenzo Andaya         11      28           63       18:23.92     54:05.70     1:05.09
    4     91  Aidan O'Connor         11      31           94       18:29.37   1:12:35.07     1:10.54
    5     92  Colin Ritchey          10      34          128       18:33.09   1:31:08.16     1:14.26
 
Concord    Finish Position -     6
 
  Team Score (places): 194  Team Score (times):   1:33:15.87   Average Time: 18:39.17
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    178  Connor Wagaman         12      17           17       17:49.20     17:49.20     0:00.00
    2    170  Garrett Checchi        11      19           36       17:51.69     35:40.89     0:02.49
    3    172  Eli McIlvaine          12      45           81       18:51.95     54:32.84     1:02.75
    4    175  Cade Pfander           10      48          129       19:00.33   1:13:33.17     1:11.13
    5    176  Joe Piha               12      65          194       19:42.70   1:33:15.87     1:53.50
 
Polytech    Finish Position -     7
 
  Team Score (places): 241  Team Score (times):   1:35:09.93   Average Time: 19:01.99
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    495  Bryan Perry            12      33           33       18:31.89     18:31.89     0:00.00
    2    490  Dyce Bailey            12      37           70       18:36.95     37:08.84     0:05.06
    3    498  Jacob Stafford         10      53          123       19:08.43     56:17.27     0:36.54
    4    496  Aaron Rash             11      56          179       19:19.73   1:15:37.00     0:47.84
    5    497  Michael Rodriguez      9       62          241       19:32.93   1:35:09.93     1:01.04
 
Newark    Finish Position -     8
 
  Team Score (places): 254  Team Score (times):   1:35:32.98   Average Time: 19:06.60
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    447  Jesse Nguyen           12      35           35       18:35.60     18:35.60     0:00.00
    2    444  Ryan Gerhart           12      39           74       18:39.69     37:15.29     0:04.09
    3    446  Patrick LaPorte        11      52          126       19:07.28     56:22.57     0:31.68
    4    441  Gregory Biddle         12      55          181       19:17.77   1:15:40.34     0:42.17
    5    449  Evan Prusisz           9       73          254       19:52.64   1:35:32.98     1:17.04
 
William Penn    Finish Position -     9
 
  Team Score (places): 255  Team Score (times):   1:35:24.11   Average Time: 19:04.82
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    745  Gary Walsh             12      18           18       17:51.32     17:51.32     0:00.00
    2    743  Chauncey Nichols       12      41           59       18:45.78     36:37.10     0:54.46
    3    742  Zachary Kashner        12      42          101       18:48.44     55:25.54     0:57.12
    4    744  Luis Rodriguez         12      71          172       19:51.00   1:15:16.54     1:59.68
    5    739  Will Assmann           11      83          255       20:07.57   1:35:24.11     2:16.25
 
Middletown    Finish Position -    10
 
  Team Score (places): 257  Team Score (times):   1:35:51.04   Average Time: 19:10.21
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    372  Shalon Ferguson        12      32           32       18:31.42     18:31.42     0:00.00
    2    375  Kyle Owino             10      36           68       18:36.12     37:07.54     0:04.70
    3    369  Will Carl              9       59          127       19:25.53     56:33.07     0:54.11
    4    374  Mitchell Jolikko       9       61          188       19:31.35   1:16:04.42     0:59.93
    5    373  Tony Huffman           11      69          257       19:46.62   1:35:51.04     1:15.20
 
Mt. Pleasant    Finish Position -    11
 
  Team Score (places): 272  Team Score (times):   1:36:02.79   Average Time: 19:12.56
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    430  johnelle joe           12      10           10       17:29.48     17:29.48     0:00.00
    2    426  taylor fenimore        10      58           68       19:24.33     36:53.81     1:54.85
    3    424  Evan Ciecko            9       60          128       19:29.50     56:23.31     2:00.02
    4    428  Kraig Hoffman          12      68          196       19:45.42   1:16:08.73     2:15.94
    5    427  Stefan Haroldsson      11      76          272       19:54.06   1:36:02.79     2:24.58
 
Smyrna    Finish Position -    12
 
  Team Score (places): 275  Team Score (times):   1:35:58.31   Average Time: 19:11.66
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    564  Tosin Ibironke         12       6            6       17:14.36     17:14.36     0:00.00
    2    563  Robert Eskridge        11      21           27       18:02.08     35:16.44     0:47.72
    3    566  Cole Sebastianelli     12      74          101       19:53.10     55:09.54     2:38.74
    4    562  Bradley Breamer        10      79          180       19:58.14   1:15:07.68     2:43.78
    5    565  Trevor Blankenship     10      95          275       20:50.63   1:35:58.31     3:36.27
 
Dover    Finish Position -    13
 
  Team Score (places): 309  Team Score (times):   1:37:24.21   Average Time: 19:28.84
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    271  Sean Saxton            12      14           14       17:38.84     17:38.84     0:00.00
    2    269  Nate Guy               9       49           63       19:00.72     36:39.56     1:21.88
    3    273  Tahj Ward              10      67          130       19:44.47     56:24.03     2:05.63
    4    266  Charles Anyanwu        10      86          216       20:17.74   1:16:41.77     2:38.90
    5    267  Matthew Bieker         10      93          309       20:42.44   1:37:24.21     3:03.60
 
Cape Henlopen    Finish Position -    14
 
  Team Score (places): 330  Team Score (times):   1:38:13.59   Average Time: 19:38.72
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    105  Greg Boyce             10      13           13       17:38.36     17:38.36     0:00.00
    2    112  Sam Nye                11      66           79       19:42.95     37:21.31     2:04.59
    3    107  Bryan Ciabattoni       9       72          151       19:52.28     57:13.59     2:13.92
    4    111  Tristan Holland        9       85          236       20:13.74   1:17:27.33     2:35.38
    5    110  James Heid             10      94          330       20:46.26   1:38:13.59     3:07.90
 
Sussex Central    Finish Position -    15
 
  Team Score (places): 340  Team Score (times):   1:39:26.30   Average Time: 19:53.26
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    667  Albert Norman          11      26           26       18:21.73     18:21.73     0:00.00
    2    659  PJ Alexander           12      63           89       19:38.70     38:00.43     1:16.97
    3    661  Ben Campagnone         11      64          153       19:40.40     57:40.83     1:18.67
    4    663  Andrew Evan            12      82          235       20:06.64   1:17:47.47     1:44.91
    5    668  Ryan Sosnoski          10     105          340       21:38.83   1:39:26.30     3:17.10
 
A.I. duPont    Finish Position -    16
 
  Team Score (places): 440  Team Score (times):   1:44:31.20   Average Time: 20:54.24
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     14  Cooper Knox            11      51           51       19:05.95     19:05.95     0:00.00
    2     10  Jalen Bailey           11      77          128       19:54.93     39:00.88     0:48.98
    3     18  Nicholas Thompson      12      89          217       20:25.23     59:26.11     1:19.28
    4     19  Andrew Winslow         9      111          328       22:28.07   1:21:54.18     3:22.12
    5     11  Jan Castro             12     112          440       22:37.02   1:44:31.20     3:31.07
 
Delcastle Tech    Finish Position -    17
 
  Team Score (places): 527  Team Score (times):   1:49:08.32   Average Time: 21:49.66
 
                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    223  Zach Bib               9       97           97       21:01.99     21:01.99     0:00.00
    2    228  Eddy Sainmervil        12     101          198       21:21.64     42:23.63     0:19.65
    3    230  Edwin Tapia-Rodriguez  10     107          305       21:49.37   1:04:13.00     0:47.38
    4    227  Khalil Queen           12     109          414       22:13.70   1:26:26.70     1:11.71
    5    226  Daniel Nepomuceno      12     113          527       22:41.62   1:49:08.32     1:39.63

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 11/13/16