Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

2017 Delaware Open XC Championship

Boys 1.1

Overall Finish List

November 25, 2017

Results By Ultimate Sports Productions                                     www.usp-sports.com

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time  
      1    Caughnery Freese                  Dover  DE             782    11   M               6:13.25
      2    Michael McGinley                                        887    12   M               6:26.67
      3    Conner Verbanas                   Newark  DE            903    10   M               6:55.31
      4    Brandon Williams                                        907     9   M               6:57.83
      5    Xander Gursahaney                 Garnet Valley  PA     858    11   M               7:10.23
      6    Gavin Leffler                     Wilmington  DE        799    11   M               7:20.46
      7    Chase McGinley                                          888     9   M               7:30.24
      8    Brandon Gursahaney                Garnet Valley  PA     856    11   M               7:59.57
      9    Liam Lafferty                     Wilmington  DE        788     8   M               8:00.43
     10    Luke Owens                        Virginia Beach  VA    895     8   M               8:03.29
     11    Nicholas Lafferty                 Wilmington  DE        786     6   M               8:04.35
     12    Alex Jones                        Burke  VA             771    11   M               8:10.58
     13    Isaac Harte                       Coatesville  PA       917    10   M               8:12.79
     14    Stephen Bockrath                  Wilmington  DE        803     9   M               8:46.81
     15    Tim Gambogi                       Lumberton  NJ         805    12   M               8:49.68
     16    Leo Malik                         Wilmington  DE        926    12   M               8:51.55
     17    Sean Latsch                       Oxford  PA            927     9   M               8:58.98

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 11/25/17