Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                                        2014 Caravel Invitational 
                                                      Caravel Academy
                                                             4/12/2014                                                     
                                                                Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Katie          11 Caravel                  12.82   9  10   
  2 King, Mylezia             12 Concord                  12.92   9   8   
  3 Hill, Alanna              11 Charter                  12.97   9   6   
  4 Timmons, Faith            10 Newark                   12.98   8   4   
  5 Coleman, Arianna          11 William Penn             13.19   7   2   
  6 Lucey, Haley              12 Padua                    13.19   9   1   
  7 Beckham, Eeliyah          11 Christiana               13.27   6 
  8 Wheeler, Taijae           09 Christiana               13.30   8 
  9 Williams, Brianna         11 A.I. duPont              13.39   1 
 10 Boyce, Adara              09 Brandywine               13.45   8 
 11 Cruz, Sierra              10 William Penn             13.52   6 
 12 Sorey, Dana               09 Wilmington C             13.53   3 
 13 Alleyne, Cierra           09 Concord                  13.62   9 
 14 Wilson, Ranay             10 William Penn             13.62   4 
 15 Crowder, Ky               10 Archmere                 13.65   6 
 16 Shepard, Victoria         09 St. Georges              13.65   1 
 17 Atkins, Roberta           12 Wilmington F             13.67   8 
 18 Tapimene, Paola           10 Newark                   13.70   7 
 19 Shamlin, Daysha           09 Tower Hill               13.72   7 
 20 Crews, Mya                10 Appoquinimin             13.75   4 
 21 Ragin, Crystal            10 Concord                  13.81   9 
 22 Copeland, Asya            12 Brandywine               13.82   9 
 23 Surratte, Courtney        11 St. Mark's               13.87   8 
 24 McNeill, Quinn            12 Wilmington F             13.89   8 
 25 Kurlej, Jenny             10 Wilmington C             13.94   7 
 26 Martin, Briana            09 McKean                   13.94   5 
 27 Romero, Monica            10 Ursuline                 13.96   7 
 28 Sudler, Alahje            10 Newark                   13.99   5 
 29 Lynch, Kayla              10 Appoquinimin             14.01   5 
 30 Darko, Alexis             10 Delaware Mil             14.05   4 
 31 Williams, Tadajae         11 A.I. duPont              14.22   1 
 32 Reckner, Reid              8 Newark Chart             14.25   6 
 33 Hall, Janel               10 Tower Hill               14.25   5 
 34 McNamara, Chelsea         10 Padua                    14.30   5 
 35 Heenan, Cassandra         11 Tatnall                  14.38   5 
 36 Nyabosi, Joy              09 Glasgow                  14.39   4 
 37 Cannon, Shay              12 Tatnall                  14.40   7 
 38 Goss, Emily               10 St. Mark's               14.45   3 
 39 McGowan, Abigail          10 Padua                    14.51   3 
 40 Anderson, Ashlyn           8 Caravel                  14.62   3 
 41 Fryer-Harris, Tiara       10 Tatnall                  14.72   5 
 42 Anderson, Narrah           8 Newark Chart             14.72   4 
 43 Harrison, Ashante         10 Glasgow                  14.73   2 
 44 Hardwick, Mayjaliyah      12 McKean                   14.81   5 
 45 South, Erika              09 Archmere                 14.82   2 
 46 Rodriguez, Jalyncia       09 Milford                  14.85   4 
 47 Harris, Tayler            11 Milford                  14.87   4 
 48 Mosley, Donaijah          12 Brandywine               15.02   6 
 49 Young, Ciani              10 McKean                   15.12   4 
 50 Harris, Paige             09 Appoquinimin             15.17   3 
 51 Poad, Mariah              09 Delaware Mil             15.31   2 
 52 Carlozzi, Josie           10 Charter                  15.40   2 
 53 Pennington, Joy           09 Wilmington C             16.24   2 
 54 Prendergast, Sarah        09 Ursuline                 16.34   1 
 55 Hazzard, Aishia           12 Milford                  16.63   3 
 56 Hodge, Kelly              11 Wilmington F             16.70   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dendy, Maiya              11 Padua                    24.77   9  10   
  2 Roberson, Halimah         09 Newark                   25.90   9   8   
  3 Babin, Laetitia           12 William Penn             26.05   8   6   
  4 Allen, Christina          10 Padua                    26.17   9   4   
  5 Fullerton, Katie          11 Caravel                  26.31   8   2   
  6 Foster, Maysha            09 Glasgow                  26.54   9   1   
  7 Berkel, Adia              12 Brandywine               26.59   8 
  8 Temeng, Akua              09 Charter                  26.79   9 
  9 King, Mylezia             12 Concord                  26.89   8 
 10 Neal, Myia                09 William Penn             27.03   6 
 11 Beckham, Eeliyah          11 Christiana               27.08   7 
 12 Boyce, Adara              09 Brandywine               27.57   7 
 13 Wheeler, Taijae           09 Christiana               27.59   9 
 14 Napper, Roneeyah          11 Glasgow                  27.72   8 
 15 Crowder, Ky               10 Archmere                 27.78   6 
 16 Atkins, Roberta           12 Wilmington F             27.79   7 
 17 Shamlin, Daysha           09 Tower Hill               27.91   6 
 18 Singleton, Desire         10 Glasgow                  27.92   7 
 19 Ragin, Crystal            10 Concord                  27.94   8 
 20 Wilson, Ranay             10 William Penn             28.05   5 
 21 Humes, Jordan             11 St. Elizabet             28.23   1 
 22 Brown, Kytana             09 St. Georges              28.28   4 
 23 Nyabiosi, Priscilla       12 Newark                   28.39   6 
 24 Wasko, Carly              10 St. Mark's               28.40   7 
 25 Sorey, Dana               09 Wilmington C             28.46   6 
 26 McCrea, Erica             11 Milford                  28.51   7 
 27 Badson, Aria              10 A.I. duPont              28.51   1 
 28 Martin, Briana            09 McKean                   28.53   3 
 29 Riley, Kendra             11 Tatnall                  28.58   5 
 30 Lynch, Kayla              10 Appoquinimin             28.60   3 
 31 Romero, Monica            10 Ursuline                 28.62   4 
 32 Lane, Camryn              09 Tatnall                  28.67   4 
 32 Surratte, Courtney        11 St. Mark's               28.67   6 
 34 Hill, Alanna              11 Charter                  28.72   8 
 35 Williams, Shaquiera       10 Newark                   28.94   5 
 36 Darko, Alexis             10 Delaware Mil             29.08   4 
 37 Pittman, Marianna         12 Appoquinimin             29.11   3 
 38 Jack, Gabby               09 Newark Chart             29.15   4 
 39 Reckner, Reid              8 Newark Chart             29.32   5 
 40 Purdie, Ijanae            09 St. Georges              29.44   2 
 41 Wilson, Al'kirah          09 A.I. duPont              29.60   1 
 42 Daniels, Rachel           12 Delaware Mil             29.72   5 
 43 Anderson, Ashlyn           8 Caravel                  30.27   1 
 44 Hall, Janel               10 Tower Hill               30.36   4 
 45 Alexander, Cierra         09 St. Georges              30.56   6 
 46 Davis, Zhane              09 McKean                   30.72   2 
 47 Waters, Lyric             10 Milford                  30.75   5 
 48 Liberman, Casey           12 Appoquinimin             30.83   2 
 49 Price, LeNia              10 St. Mark's               31.01   4 
 50 Rodriguez, Jalyncia       09 Milford                  31.16   3 
 51 South, Erika              09 Archmere                 31.49   2 
 52 Thomas, Allison           09 Ursuline                 31.72   1 
 53 Graf, Naomi               09 Archmere                 33.12   2 
 54 Kang, Gina                10 Wilmington C             33.20   3 
 55 Richardson, Emily         10 Charter                  35.10   3 
 56 Osinubi, Peace             8 Newark Chart             35.93   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dendy, Maiya              11 Padua                    56.06   7  10   
  2 Roberson, Halimah         09 Newark                   57.90   7   8   
  3 Lucey, Haley              12 Padua                    58.38   7   6   
  4 Berkel, Adia              12 Brandywine             1:00.50   6   4   
  5 Kyeadea-Amposah, Maame    11 A.I. duPont            1:00.98   7   2   
  6 DeMoe, Dominique          11 Smyrna                 1:01.12   6   1   
  7 Williams, Courtney        10 William Penn           1:01.96   5 
  8 Hosey, Katherine          10 Ursuline               1:02.55   6 
  9 Rowley, Sam               11 Newark                 1:02.90   5 
 10 Thornton, Ariona          10 Concord                1:03.07   5 
 11 Charamelle, Krista        12 St. Mark's             1:03.07   6 
 12 Prechtl, Carin            12 St. Mark's             1:03.45   6 
 13 Mangan, MaryRose          12 Charter                1:03.49   6 
 14 Cruz, Sierra              10 William Penn           1:03.52   4 
 15 Sanclamente, Sadie        10 St. Georges            1:04.17   5 
 16 Morris, Jenna             10 Appoquinimin           1:04.41   5 
 17 Fullerton, Katie          11 Caravel                1:04.55   7 
 18 Mobley, Isabel            10 McKean                 1:04.60   6 
 19 King, Jackie              12 Appoquinimin           1:04.83   4 
 20 Murph, Michaela           11 St. Georges            1:05.14   3 
 21 Wasko, Carly              10 St. Mark's             1:05.46   5 
 22 Hazzard, Camryn           09 Glasgow                1:05.71   2 
 23 Lane, Camryn              09 Tatnall                1:06.13   5 
 24 Beston, Rachel            10 Newark                 1:06.74   4 
 25 Bullock, Caroline         10 Ursuline               1:07.02   1 
 26 Glasstetter, Susanna      10 Appoquinimin           1:07.74   4 
 27 Riley, Kendra             11 Tatnall                1:07.90   5 
 28 Chou, Kristen             09 Concord                1:08.00   2 
 29 Solanke, Feyi             09 Glasgow                1:08.01   3 
 30 Chartier, Mercedes        12 Archmere               1:08.13   4 
 31 Martin, Briana            09 McKean                 1:08.21   3 
 32 Daniels, Rachel           12 Delaware Mil           1:08.23   3 
 33 Anderson, Narrah           8 Newark Chart           1:08.70   3 
 34 Thompson, Perryasia       10 Smyrna                 1:09.67   2 
 35 Jackson, Erin             10 Charter                1:10.15   4 
 36 Thomas, Allison           09 Ursuline               1:11.79   1 
 37 Dennis, Tasia             11 William Penn           1:12.23   2 
 38 Watkins, Tiandra          12 Glasgow                1:12.30   4 
 39 Jack, Gabby               09 Newark Chart           1:13.01   1 
 40 Vickers, Jalin            10 Milford                1:16.26   2 
 41 Sakaguchi, Rebecca        10 Wilmington F           1:16.33   3 
 42 Weber, Lindsay            09 Wilmington F           1:16.98   1 
 43 Hazzard, Aishia           12 Milford                1:24.75   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Ireland           12 Tower Hill             2:19.49   3  10   
  2 Sanclemente, Drew         11 Appoquinimin           2:21.57   3   8   
  3 Mobley, Isabel            10 McKean                 2:22.74   3   6   
  4 Spadaccini, Angie         12 Padua                  2:23.07   3   4   
  5 Ciritella, Jill           11 Padua                  2:24.61   3   2   
  6 Kaminski, Analise         10 St. Mark's             2:24.91   3   1   
  7 Slate, Grace              09 Concord                2:26.00   3 
  8 Reinhardt, Jill           10 Tatnall                2:26.82   3 
  9 Navarro, Aliyah           09 Smyrna                 2:30.04   3 
 10 McKinney, Paige           12 Concord                2:31.46   3 
 11 D'Amico, Jacki            12 Padua                  2:31.85   3 
 12 Hosey, Katherine          10 Ursuline               2:32.09   3 
 13 Santer, Lexi              12 Charter                2:33.23   3 
 14 Bullock, Caroline         10 Ursuline               2:35.11   2 
 15 Francis, Ariel            10 Smyrna                 2:36.74   3 
 16 Carney, Hannah            11 St. Mark's             2:38.70   3 
 17 Izzo, Lydia               11 Newark                 2:39.38   2 
 18 Trimble, Samantha         09 A.I. duPont            2:40.75   2 
 19 Martin, Emily             09 Charter                2:40.78   2 
 20 Fenton, Amanda            10 Appoquinimin           2:40.91   1 
 21 Williams, Laura           10 Archmere               2:41.62   2 
 22 Boswell, Kayla            10 Tatnall                2:41.87   2 
 23 Earl, Tamara              11 William Penn           2:42.52   1 
 24 Shellenberger, Jen        12 Delaware Mil           2:42.62   2 
 25 Callahan, Heather         09 Newark Chart           2:43.39   2 
 26 Tesoro, Holly             09 Milford                2:46.51   2 
 27 Thatcher, Jenna           11 Caravel                2:47.31   2 
 28 Gambacorta, Celia         09 Delaware Mil           2:47.56   2 
 29 Deaton, Madeline          12 Wilmington C           2:48.17   1 
 30 Crowell, Alexa            09 Brandywine             2:48.52   3 
 31 Morton, Grace              8 Caravel                2:48.55   2 
 32 Mangan, Kayla             09 St. Georges            2:49.08   1 
 33 Sorantino, Lauren         11 St. Mark's             2:50.43   1 
 34 Dollard, Kiara            10 Smyrna                 2:53.34   2 
 35 Urick, Lena               09 Wilmington F           2:55.28   1 
 36 Williams, Taylor             Christiana             2:57.37   1 
 37 Field, Emma               12 Ursuline               2:57.67   2 
 38 Napper, Ahniyah           09 Newark                 2:58.02   1 
 39 Ricardo, Morissa          11 St. Georges            3:00.77   1 
 40 Frazier, Emelyn           11 McKean                 3:00.80   1 
 41 Rosado, Caryany           10 Glasgow                3:03.27   1 
 42 Lopez, Adriana            09 Appoquinimin           3:04.60   1 
 43 Fabres-Parker, Mia        12 Milford                3:05.30   1 
 44 Murphy, Tanisha           10 Christiana             3:07.37   1 
 45 Moran, Andrea              8 Wilmington C           3:07.60   1 
 46 Reith, Julia              12 Tower Hill             3:12.80   1 
 47 Colon, Yaris              11 Christiana             3:31.67   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beston, Rachel            10 Newark                 5:16.69   3  10   
  2 Freed, Piper              10 Appoquinimin           5:27.76   3   8   
  3 Carney, Colleen           11 Archmere               5:28.45   3   6   
  4 Abramczyk, Raley          11 Tower Hill             5:29.93   3   4   
  5 Wallace, Courtney         11 Ursuline               5:30.46   3   2   
  6 Foley, Caroline           09 Tatnall                5:30.73   3   1   
  7 Vickers, Tori             12 Smyrna                 5:33.90   3 
  8 Howard, Xia               10 Newark                 5:34.98   3 
  9 Macturk, Katie            10 Concord                5:35.71   3 
 10 Subramoney, Caroline      10 Charter                5:37.84   3 
 11 Freilich, Emily           12 Wilmington F           5:44.70   3 
 12 McKinney, Taylor          10 Concord                5:47.59   2 
 13 Macha, Ashley             10 Padua                  5:51.58   3 
 14 Boswell, Kayla            10 Tatnall                5:52.67   3 
 15 Johnson, Jenna            10 Wilmington C           5:52.97   2 
 16 Apostolico, Hannah        09 Padua                  5:55.72   3 
 17 Crowell, Alexa            09 Brandywine             5:56.81   2 
 18 Morrell, Kayla            11 Caravel                5:56.90   2 
 19 Reyes, Emma               12 Charter                6:05.17   2 
 20 Basciani, Kristen         12 St. Mark's             6:05.34   2 
 21 Callahan, Heather         09 Newark Chart           6:07.44   2 
 22 Elder, Helena             11 Newark                 6:08.81   1 
 23 Pagan, Kriana             11 St. Georges            6:10.19   2 
 24 Sullivan, Margaret        09 Wilmington F           6:10.56   2 
 25 Vazquez-Burgos, Taliyah   10 McKean                 6:12.70   2 
 26 Hanrahan, Isabella        09 St. Mark's             6:14.84   3 
 27 Williams, Laura           10 Archmere               6:15.30   2 
 28 Tesoro, Holly             09 Milford                6:15.46   2 
 29 Ferguson, Leah            10 Christiana             6:17.74   2 
 30 Foley, Nicole             12 Tatnall                6:17.79   1 
 31 Hernandez, Alanis         11 Smyrna                 6:18.07   2 
 32 Pittman, Samantha         09 Appoquinimin           6:18.38   1 
 33 Campbell, Kennedy         09 St. Mark's             6:20.29   2 
 34 Higley, Marykate          10 Padua                  6:21.43   2 
 35 Earl, Tamara              11 William Penn           6:23.22   1 
 36 Dollard, Kiara            10 Smyrna                 6:23.43   2 
 37 DePiero, Lauren           10 Ursuline               6:31.25   3 
 38 Crispin, Mara             09 Appoquinimin           6:35.05   1 
 39 Shellenberger, Megan      10 Delaware Mil           6:44.25   2 
 40 Frazier, Emelyn           11 McKean                 6:45.57   1 
 41 Martinez, Doria           10 William Penn           6:57.06   1 
 42 Fabres-Parker, Mia        12 Milford                7:12.91   1 
 43 Reith, Julia              12 Tower Hill             7:23.48   1 
 44 Cumiskey, Kelsey          11 Ursuline               8:00.71   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Teklits, Quinn            09 Tatnall               11:59.65   2  10   
  2 Freed, Piper              10 Appoquinimin          12:02.77   2   8   
  3 Olivere, Maddie           09 Padua                 12:08.21   2   6   
  4 Vickers, Tori             12 Smyrna                12:15.97   2   4   
  5 Abramczyk, Raley          11 Tower Hill            12:21.05   2   2   
  6 LeNoir, Mary Catherine    11 Padua                 12:32.80   2   1   
  7 Blow, Mallory             11 Ursuline              12:41.43   2 
  8 Miller, Gina              09 Delaware Mil          12:47.76   2 
  9 Holveck, Whitney          12 Newark                12:51.61   2 
 10 Stowell, Skylar           10 Caravel               13:10.28   2 
 11 Pagan, Kriana             11 St. Georges           13:21.93   1 
 12 Sliney, Julia             09 Delaware Mil          13:25.58   1 
 13 Johnson, Jenna            10 Wilmington C          13:27.73   2 
 14 Tullier, Madeline         10 Padua                 13:28.36   2 
 15 Hernandez, Alanis         11 Smyrna                13:36.22   1 
 16 Smith, Zoe                11 Tower Hill            13:57.70   1 
 17 McGovern, Katie           12 St. Mark's            14:09.56   1 
 18 Coffin, Elizabeth         10 Tower Hill            14:22.68   1 
 19 Awad, Jenna               09 Ursuline              14:37.67   1 
 20 Foley, Nicole             12 Tatnall               15:01.95   1 
 21 Warrington, Kristin       09 St. Georges           15:24.05   1 
 22 Mayne, Angelica           11 Christiana            15:50.13   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Ashley            12 Smyrna                   15.59   3  10   
  2 Lofland, Brianna          11 Milford                  16.48   3   8   
  3 Henderson, Candace        12 St. Georges              16.75   3   6   
  4 Harkins, Leanne           12 Padua                    17.84   3   4   
  5 Badson, Aria              10 A.I. duPont              18.03   3   2   
  6 Irons, A'Lexus            10 A.I. duPont              18.49   1   1   
  7 Jones, Porsha             12 Smyrna                   19.61   2 
  8 Durso, Sarah              10 Padua                    19.91   2 
  9 Ford, Christine           10 Archmere                 20.55   1 
 10 Figueroa, Thalia          10 A.I. duPont              20.59   2 
 11 Ward, Caitlyn             10 Appoquinimin             20.73   2 
 12 Kraft, Jackie             09 Archmere                 21.43   1 
 13 Danyo, Chloe              10 Archmere                 22.00   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Casey              11 Charter                  48.57   4  10   
  2 Morris, Ashley            12 Smyrna                   49.30   4   8   
  3 Peet, Rebecca             12 Archmere                 49.91   3   6   
  4 Cunningham, Saquaa        11 Glasgow                  51.30   4   4   
  5 Lofland, Brianna          11 Milford                  51.40   4   2   
  6 Beckham, Eeliyah          11 Christiana               52.00   3   1   
  7 Durso, Sarah              10 Padua                    52.06   4 
  8 Dickens, La-Chelle        11 St. Georges              53.06   1 
  9 Harris, Yve               10 Newark                   53.13   3 
 10 Hanling, Lauren           12 St. Mark's               53.68   3 
 11 Tucker, Megan             11 St. Mark's               53.90   4 
 12 Smith, Brittany           09 Smyrna                   54.25   3 
 13 Shepard, Victoria         09 St. Georges              54.66   1 
 14 Figueroa, Thalia          10 A.I. duPont              55.40   1 
 15 Jeynes, Alexis            10 Ursuline                 55.98   2 
 16 Daniels, Rachel           12 Delaware Mil             56.16   4 
 17 Ford, Christine           10 Archmere                 56.70   2 
 18 Knox, Tori                   Tatnall                  57.62   1 
 19 Milham, Virginia          10 Newark                   57.91   2 
 20 Danyo, Chloe              10 Archmere                 58.37   2 
 21 McGowan, Abigail          10 Padua                    58.81   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 William Penn                                          50.33   3  10   
     1) Neal, Myia 09                   2) Babin, Laetitia 12             
     3) Wilson, Ranay 10                4) Coleman, Arianna 11            
  2 Glasgow                                               51.17   3   8   
     1) Foster, Maysha 09               2) Napper, Roneeyah 11            
     3) Singleton, Desire 10            4) Cunningham, Saquaa 11          
  3 Newark                                                51.42   2   6   
     1) Tapimene, Paola 10              2) Mangum, Zoe' 10                
     3) Nyabiosi, Priscilla 12          4) Roberson, Halimah 09           
  4 Concord                                               51.97   3   4   
     1) King, Mylezia 12                2) Ragin, Crystal 10              
     3) Alleyne, Cierra 09              4) Jolly, Hadiya 10               
  5 Brandywine                                            52.63   3   2   
     1) Copeland, Asya 12               2) Williams, LaKayla 09           
     3) Boyce, Adara 09                 4) Berkel, Adia 12                
  6 A.I. duPont                                           52.63   2   1   
     1) Badson, Aria 10                 2) Irons, A'Lexus 10              
     3) Williams, Tadajae 11            4) Wilson, Arianna 11             
  7 St. Georges Tech                                      53.12   3 
     1) Dendy, Micaiah 10               2) Dickens, La-Chelle 11          
     3) Shepard, Victoria 09            4) Brown, Kytana 09               
  8 Smyrna                                                54.27   3 
     1) Rider, Jada 11                  2) Kargbeh, Shantell 10           
     3) Jones, Porsha 12                4) Bailey, Heaven 11              
  9 St. Mark's                                            54.63   2 
     1) Stauffer, Kira 11               2) Goss, Emily 10                 
     3) Price, LeNia 10                 4) Hanling, Lauren 12             
 10 Milford                                               55.13   3 
     1) Lofland, Brianna 11             2) McCrea, Erica 11               
     3) Bryant, Layanna 12              4) Williams, Raven 11             
 11 Wilmington Friends                                    55.16   2 
     1) Cauchy, Anna 09                 2) Atkins, Roberta 12             
     3) Jones, Jayna 09                 4) McNeill, Quinn 12              
 12 Padua                                                 55.42   2 
     1) Deutsch, Darby 09               2) Apostolico, Bailey 09          
     3) Muschiatti, Kelly 10            4) Pieper, Cassidy 09             
 13 Tatnall                                               55.46   2 
     1) Woods, Kayla 8                  2) Heenan, Cassandra 11           
     3) Lane, Camryn 09                 4) Lewis, Lauren 11               
 14 Wilmington Christian                                  55.53   1 
     1) Kurlej, Jenny 10                2) Johns, Gabriella 11            
     3) Kang, Gina 10                   4) Sorey, Dana 09                 
 15 Appoquinimink                                         55.88   2 
     1) Lynch, Kayla 10                 2) Crews, Mya 10                  
     3) Carwell, Alexis 10              4) Ward, Caitlyn 10               
 16 McKean                                                57.52   2 
     1) Young, Ciani 10                 2) Munoz, Naisa 11                
     3) Davis, Zhane 09                 4) Martin, Briana 09              
 17 Christiana                                          1:02.41   1 
     1) Wheeler, Taijae 09              2) Pearson, Ja'Lyia 12            
     3) Beckham, Eeliyah 11             4) Miller, Kennyiah 09            
 18 Charter                                             1:03.66   1 
     1) Knepper, Alex 12                2) Gbadamosi, Mariam 10           
     3) Richardson, Emily 10            4) Lyons, Taylor 09               
 19 Delaware Military Academy                           1:04.08   1 
     1) Jones, Alyvia 12                2) Hendler, Gillian 10            
     3) Taylor, Chrissy 12              4) Leuze, Gabrielle 10            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Padua                                               1:41.47   3  10   
     1) Allen, Christina 10             2) Cintron, Taliah 09             
     3) Lucey, Haley 12                 4) Dendy, Maiya 11                
  2 William Penn                                        1:45.79   3   8   
     1) Neal, Myia 09                   2) Coleman, Arianna 11            
     3) Cruz, Sierra 10                 4) Williams, Courtney 10          
  3 Charter                                             1:49.15   3   6   
     1) Paraskiewicz, Katey 10          2) Moore, Casey 11                
     3) Hill, Alanna 11                 4) Temeng, Akua 09                
  4 Concord                                             1:49.52   2   4   
     1) King, Mylezia 12                2) Alleyne, Cierra 09             
     3) Ragin, Crystal 10               4) Jolly, Hadiya 10               
  5 Glasgow                                             1:49.58   3   2   
     1) Cunningham, Saquaa 11           2) Napper, Roneeyah 11            
     3) Singleton, Desire 10            4) Foster, Maysha 09              
  6 A.I. duPont                                         1:53.27   3   1   
     1) Williams, Brianna 11            2) Badson, Aria 10                
     3) Figueroa, Thalia 10             4) Kyeadea-Amposah, Maame 11      
  7 Smyrna                                              1:54.81   3 
     1) Rider, Jada 11                  2) Bailey, Heaven 11              
     3) Manigo, Ashunte 10              4) McGowan, Amia 11               
  8 Newark                                              1:55.48   2 
     1) Harris, Yve 10                  2) Napper, Ahniyah 09             
     3) Timmons, Faith 10               4) Webb, Kris 09                  
  9 St. Georges Tech                                    1:56.11   2 
     1) Brown, Kytana 09                2) Cole, Ciara 09                 
     3) Alexander, Cierra 09            4) Omwenga, Kitty 10              
 10 McKean                                              1:57.33   1 
     1) Douglas, Alexa 11               2) Munoz, Naisa 11                
     3) Young, Ciani 10                 4) Hardwick, Mayjaliyah 12        
 11 Milford                                             1:57.99   3 
     1) Lofland, Brianna 11             2) McCrea, Erica 11               
     3) Sharp, Paige 10                 4) Pettyjohn, Lakeisha 12         
 12 Tatnall                                             1:58.16   3 
     1) Woods, Kayla 8                  2) Heenan, Cassandra 11           
     3) Lane, Camryn 09                 4) Lewis, Lauren 11               
 13 Wilmington Friends                                  1:58.65   1 
     1) Cauchy, Anna 09                 2) McNeill, Quinn 12              
     3) Jones, Jayna 09                 4) Atkins, Roberta 12             
 14 Appoquinimink                                       2:01.03   2 
     1) Morris, Jenna 10                2) Liberman, Casey 12             
     3) Bui, Ashley 09                  4) Pittman, Marianna 12           
 15 Brandywine                                          2:01.45   1 
     1) Williams, LaKayla 09            2) Mosley, Donaijah 12            
     3) Ford, Sarai 09                  4) Davis, Tamyia 12               
 16 Newark Charter                                      2:02.90   1 
     1) Reckner, Reid 8                 2) Anderson, Narrah 8             
     3) Jack, Gabby 09                  4) Osinubi, Peace 8               
 17 St. Mark's                                          2:03.39   2 
     1) Stauffer, Kira 11               2) Eissman, Sarah 09              
     3) Walsh, Courtney 11              4) Franzone, Mackenzie 09         
 18 Christiana                                          2:06.84   2 
     1) Wheeler, Taijae 09              2) Miller, Kennyiah 09            
     3) Pearson, Ja'Lyia 12             4) Beckham, Eeliyah 11            
 19 Delaware Military Academy                           2:10.07   1 
     1) Jones, Alyvia 12                2) Taylor, Chrissy 12             
     3) Leuze, Gabrielle 10             4) Poad, Mariah 09                
 20 Ursuline                                            2:13.52   2 
     1) Cumiskey, Kelsey 11             2) Prendergast, Sarah 09          
     3) Lofton, Midori 10               4) Thomas, Allison 09             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 William Penn                                        4:09.65   2  10   
     1) Wilson, Ranay 10                2) Babin, Laetitia 12             
     3) Cruz, Sierra 10                 4) Williams, Courtney 10          
  2 St. Mark's                                          4:14.08   2   8   
     1) Kaminski, Analise 10            2) Prechtl, Carin 12              
     3) Tucker, Megan 11                4) Charamella, Krista 12          
  3 Concord                                             4:16.56   1   6   
     1) Culp, Brandi 12                 2) McKinney, Paige 12             
     3) Thornton, Ariona 10             4) Slate, Grace 09                
  4 Padua                                               4:16.91   2   4   
     1) Apostolico, Bailey 09           2) Spadaccini, Angie 12           
     3) Deutsch, Darby 09               4) Allen, Christina 10            
  5 Appoquinimink                                       4:18.03   2   2   
     1) King, Jackie 12                 2) Glasstetter, Susanna 10        
     3) Morris, Jenna 10                4) Sanclemente, Drew 11           
  6 Smyrna                                              4:21.86   1   1   
     1) Francis, Ariel 10               2) Morris, Ashley 12              
     3) Navarro, Aliyah 09              4) Thompson, Perryasia 10         
  7 Charter                                             4:24.09   1 
     1) Mangan, MaryRose 12             2) Moore, Casey 11                
     3) Santer, Lexi 12                 4) Rankine, Natasha 10            
  8 Newark                                              4:24.50   2 
     1) Pollard, Y'Nhia 12              2) Mangum, Zoe' 10                
     3) Howard, Xia 10                  4) Rowley, Sam 11                 
  9 A.I. duPont                                         4:26.92   2 
     1) Kyeadea-Amposah, Maame 11       2) Williams, Brianna 11           
     3) Figueroa, Thalia 10             4) Trimble, Samantha 09           
 10 St. Georges Tech                                    4:28.49   1 
     1) Dendy, Micaiah 10               2) Sanclamente, Sadie 10          
     3) Murph, Michaela 11              4) Fauntleroy, Kalyn 12           
 11 Brandywine                                          4:31.71   2 
     1) Copeland, Asya 12               2) Crowell, Alexa 09              
     3) Boyce, Adara 09                 4) Berkel, Adia 12                
 12 Ursuline                                            4:35.15   2 
     1) Field, Emma 12                  2) Hosey, Katherine 10            
     3) Wallace, Courtney 11            4) DePiero, Lauren 10             
 13 Tower Hill                                          4:40.28   1 
     1) Abramczyk, Raley 11             2) Smith, Zoe 11                  
     3) Shamlin, Daysha 09              4) Gibson, Ireland 12             
 14 Delaware Military Academy                           4:48.30   1 
     1) Gambacorta, Celia 09            2) Shellenberger, Jen 12          
     3) Shellenberger, Megan 10         4) Darko, Alexis 10               
 15 Archmere                                            4:48.43   1 
     1) Chartier, Mercedes 12           2) Carney, Colleen 11             
     3) Crowder, Ky 10                  4) Williams, Laura 10             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Concord                                             9:56.83   10   
     1) Slate, Grace 09                 2) McKinney, Paige 12             
     3) Culp, Brandi 12                 4) Macturk, Katie 10              
  2 Tatnall                                            10:21.60    8   
     1) Boswell, Kayla 10               2) Heisler, Rachel 11             
     3) Ginn, Emilie 10                 4) Foley, Nicole 12               
  3 Smyrna                                             10:25.42    6   
     1) Francis, Ariel 10               2) Vickers, Tori 12               
     3) Navarro, Aliyah 09              4) Smith, Brittany 09             
  4 Padua                                              10:26.96    4   
     1) Olivere, Maddie 09              2) Apostolico, Hannah 09          
     3) McCormick, Caley 12             4) LeNoir, Mary Catherine 11      
  5 Caravel                                            10:57.75    2   
     1) Thatcher, Jenna 11              2) Morton, Grace 8                
     3) Stowell, Skylar 10              4) Morrell, Kayla 11              
  6 Archmere                                           11:14.15    1   
     1) Dempsey, Katie 11               2) Dentinger, Emily 11            
     3) Quinn, Lillian 09               4) Lawlor, Kiki 10                
  7 Charter                                            11:16.54  
     1) Delbeau, Madeleine 10           2) Alfieri, Silvana 10            
     3) Wolfenden, Ellie 11             4) Martin, Emily 09               
  8 St. Georges Tech                                   11:18.43  
     1) Pagan, Kriana 11                2) Warrington, Kristin 09         
     3) Ricardo, Morissa 11             4) Mangan, Kayla 09               
  9 Appoquinimink                                      11:35.78  
     1) Fenton, Amanda 10               2) Crispin, Mara 09               
     3) Lopez, Adriana 09               4) Pittman, Samantha 09           
 10 William Penn                                       11:36.61  
     1) Earl, Tamara 11                 2) Dennis, Tasia 11               
     3) Gourdet, Marie 09               4) Martinez, Doria 10             
 11 St. Mark's                                         11:37.16  
     1) Gawinski, Allison 12            2) Marzano, Brenna 10             
     3) Langan, Tara 12                 4) Smith, Amanda 11               
 12 Christiana                                         12:16.74  
     1) Bey, Erin 12                    2) Brown, Mi'yona 09              
     3) Colon, Yaris 11                 4) Mayne, Angelica 11             
 13 Ursuline                                           12:30.27  
     1) Bussard, Rebecca 11             2) Awad, Jenna 09                 
     3) Field, Emma 12                  4) Houser, Katie 11               
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luckett, Raven            12 Smyrna                 5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Woods, Kayla               8 Tatnall                5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Muschiatti, Kelly         10 Padua                  4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Humes, Jordan             11 St. Elizabet           4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5 Thatcher, Jenna           11 Caravel                4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  6 Smith, Brittany           09 Smyrna                 4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7 Kargbeh, Shantell         10 Smyrna                 4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Sudler, Alahje            10 Newark                 4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Goss, Emily               10 St. Mark's             4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Wilson, Al'kirah          09 A.I. duPont            4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Shepard, Victoria         09 St. Georges            4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Poad, Mariah              09 Delaware Mil           4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Nowak, Anna               11 Charter                4-02.00      1.27m 
 14 Apostolico, Bailey        09 Padua                  4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Babin, Laetitia           12 William Penn               DNF            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lash, Erin                11 Appoquinimin           9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Deutsch, Darby            09 Padua                  9-00.00      2.74m   8   
  3 Apostolico, Bailey        09 Padua                  8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4 Wallendorf, Marissa       12 Caravel                8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  5 Kargbeh, Shantell         10 Smyrna                 8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  6 Jones, Porsha             12 Smyrna                 7-00.00      2.13m   1   
  7 Lynch, Kayla              10 Appoquinimin           7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Williams, Taylor             Christiana                  NH            
 -- Mayne, Angelica           11 Christiana                  NH            
 -- Ferguson, Leah            10 Christiana                  NH            
 -- Whitmarsh, Laura          11 Padua                       NH            
 -- Smith, Brittany           09 Smyrna                      NH            
 -- Blow, Maxon                8 Ursuline                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luckett, Raven            12 Smyrna                17-02.00      5.23m  10   
  2 Hill, Alanna              11 Charter               17-00.50      5.19m   8   
  3 McNeill, Quinn            12 Wilmington F          16-06.00      5.02m   6   
  4 Johns, Gabriella          11 Wilmington C          16-02.00      4.92m   4   
  5 Paraskiewicz, Katey       10 Charter               16-00.00      4.87m   2   
  6 Coleman, Arianna          11 William Penn          15-10.00      4.82m   1   
  7 Henderson, Candace        12 St. Georges           15-09.00      4.80m 
  8 Neal, Myia                09 William Penn          15-04.75      4.69m 
  9 Mangan, Clare             11 Charter               15-04.25      4.67m 
 10 Goss, Emily               10 St. Mark's            14-10.50      4.53m 
 11 DeMoe, Dominique          11 Smyrna                14-09.50      4.50m 
 12 Wilson, Zoe               09 Padua                 14-08.00      4.47m 
 13 Stauffer, Kira            11 St. Mark's            14-08.00      4.47m 
 14 Wasko, Carly              10 St. Mark's            14-03.00      4.34m 
 15 Jeynes, Alexis            10 Ursuline              14-02.00      4.31m 
 16 Wilson, Arianna           11 A.I. duPont           14-00.00      4.26m 
 17 Sudler, Alahje            10 Newark                13-11.00      4.24m 
 18 Williams, Tadajae         11 A.I. duPont           13-06.00      4.11m 
 19 Romero, Monica            10 Ursuline              13-05.25      4.09m 
 20 Walker, Tina              09 Padua                 13-02.50      4.02m 
 21 Bey, Erin                 12 Christiana            12-11.00      3.93m 
 22 Tapimene, Paola           10 Newark                12-06.25      3.81m 
 23 Banks, Arabia             09 Padua                 12-02.50      3.72m 
 24 Merritt, Dominique        09 Christiana            12-00.00      3.65m 
 25 Jones, Jayna              09 Wilmington F          11-10.50      3.61m 
 26 Inzarry, Zulmarielys      09 Milford               11-06.00      3.50m 
 27 Hartzell, Lauren          11 Appoquinimin          11-05.75      3.49m 
 -- Dendy, Micaiah            10 St. Georges                 ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dendy, Micaiah            10 St. Georges           36-02.75     11.04m  10   
  2 Henderson, Candace        12 St. Georges           35-04.75     10.78m   8   
  3 Kargbeh, Shantell         10 Smyrna                35-00.00     10.66m   6   
  4 Paraskiewicz, Katey       10 Charter               32-06.25      9.91m   4   
  5 Mangan, Clare             11 Charter               32-05.25      9.88m   2   
  6 Nowak, Anna               11 Charter               30-07.50      9.33m   1   
  7 Dennis, Tasia             11 William Penn          30-06.00      9.29m 
  8 Surratte, Courtney        11 St. Mark's            30-02.25      9.20m 
  9 Copeland, Asya            12 Brandywine            29-07.00      9.01m 
 10 Walsh, Courtney           11 St. Mark's            29-05.75      8.98m 
 11 Wilson, Al'kirah          09 A.I. duPont           28-06.25      8.69m 
 12 Jeynes, Alexis            10 Ursuline              28-01.50      8.57m 
 13 Walker, Tina              09 Padua                 27-09.25      8.46m 
 14 Pieper, Cassidy           09 Padua                 27-06.50      8.39m 
 -- Banks, Arabia             09 Padua                     FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Troise, Gabrielle         12 Charter               39-07.00     12.06m  10   
  2 Hackendorn, Sabrina       12 St. Elizabet          37-01.50     11.31m   8   
  3 Troise, Alexia            12 Charter               36-00.75     10.99m   6   
  4 Musumeci, Julianna        12 St. Mark's            31-01.75      9.49m   4   
  5 Santacecilia, Gabby       09 Padua                 29-09.25      9.07m   2   
  6 Dombroski, Sarah          12 St. Mark's            28-04.25      8.64m   1   
  7 McFolling-Young, Myrissa  09 Smyrna                27-11.50      8.52m 
  8 Belfor, Jeniyah           09 St. Georges           27-08.75      8.45m 
  9 Fogelman, Lauren          12 Charter               26-05.25      8.05m 
 10 MacKelcan, Rachel         12 Wilmington F          26-02.75      7.99m 
 11 Williams, Kyra            12 Smyrna                26-01.50      7.96m 
 12 Butler, Kim               11 Christiana            26-01.00      7.95m 
 13 Jolly, Hadiya             10 Concord               25-08.50      7.83m 
 14 Traylor, Niraha           10 A.I. duPont           25-03.00      7.69m 
 15 Procope, Milena           09 St. Mark's            24-11.00      7.59m 
 16 Fulmer, Taylor            12 Caravel               24-06.00      7.46m 
 17 Clement, Bethany          09 St. Georges           23-05.50      7.15m 
 18 Pettriccione, Sandy       09 Padua                 23-00.50      7.02m 
 19 Squires, Shanice          12 Newark                21-04.75      6.52m 
 20 Lloyd, Tiara              10 A.I. duPont           21-02.50      6.46m 
 21 Houser, Katie             11 Ursuline              21-01.50      6.43m 
 22 Hall-Doss, Ti'China       11 William Penn          20-08.00      6.29m 
 23 Lynch, Brianna            10 Appoquinimin          20-05.75      6.24m 
 24 Soistmann, Rebecca        09 Wilmington C          19-09.00      6.01m 
 25 Lazo, Karina              09 Newark                19-01.00      5.81m 
 26 Bennington, Rachel        10 Caravel               18-08.25      5.69m 
 27 Minor, Jamya              09 William Penn          17-09.75      5.42m 
 28 Bussard, Rebecca          11 Ursuline              16-07.00      5.05m 
 29 Stanley, Alex             10 Newark                15-11.00      4.85m 
 30 Lee, Kasey                12 McKean                15-07.00      4.74m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Troise, Alexia            12 Charter                 114-05     34.87m  10   
  2 Troise, Gabrielle         12 Charter                  99-06     30.32m   8   
  3 Musumeci, Julianna        12 St. Mark's               99-01     30.20m   6   
  4 Dombroski, Sarah          12 St. Mark's               97-10     29.81m   4   
  5 Williams, Kyra            12 Smyrna                   92-05     28.16m   2   
  6 McFolling-Young, Myrissa  09 Smyrna                   90-03     27.50m   1   
  7 Hackendorn, Sabrina       12 St. Elizabet             89-00     27.12m 
  8 Uscamayta, Jillian        12 St. Mark's               79-01     24.10m 
  9 Belfor, Jeniyah           09 St. Georges              71-09     21.86m 
 10 Hall-Doss, Ti'China       11 William Penn             67-11     20.70m 
 11 Lynch, Brianna            10 Appoquinimin             67-11     20.70m 
 12 Clement, Bethany          09 St. Georges              67-08     20.62m 
 13 Butler, Kim               11 Christiana               67-08     20.62m 
 14 Fogelman, Lauren          12 Charter                  67-05     20.54m 
 15 Houser, Katie             11 Ursuline                 67-00     20.42m 
 16 Santacecilia, Gabby       09 Padua                    66-01     20.14m 
 17 Fulmer, Taylor            12 Caravel                  62-08     19.10m 
 18 Soistmann, Rebecca        09 Wilmington C             59-09     18.21m 
 19 Williams, Raven           11 Milford                  59-00     17.98m 
 20 Whitmarsh, Laura          11 Padua                    54-04     16.56m 
 21 Bennington, Rachel        10 Caravel                  53-07     16.33m 
 22 Pettriccione, Sandy       09 Padua                    48-03     14.70m 
 23 Lazo, Karina              09 Newark                   46-10     14.27m 
 24 Grant, Destiny            11 Christiana               45-09     13.94m 
 25 Traylor, Niraha           10 A.I. duPont              44-02     13.46m 
 26 Minor, Jamya              09 William Penn             42-03     12.87m 
 27 Bussard, Rebecca          11 Ursuline                 41-11     12.77m 
 28 Daley, Madison            10 Appoquinimin             38-09     11.81m 
 29 Rice, Ava                 09 Delaware Mil             35-06     10.82m 
 30 Stanley, Alex             10 Newark                   33-07     10.23m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Selby, Keyjuan            11 St. Georges              10.98   9  10   
  2 Selby, Taronn             11 St. Georges              11.01   9   8   
  3 Brown Jr., Clinton        09 Glasgow                  11.39   8   6   
  4 Daniels, Vance            12 Milford                  11.40   8   4   
  5 Sneh, Jero                12 Brandywine               11.40   9   2   
  6 Lockett, Austin           12 Newark                   11.51   8   1   
  7 Brown, TJ                 12 St. Mark's               11.59   9 
  8 Thomas, Ryan              12 Milford                  11.60   9 
  9 Hudson, Aaron             12 Caravel                  11.62   7 
 10 Mardis, Terran            12 Tatnall                  11.68   6 
 11 Dailey, Simeon            10 Glasgow                  11.68   9 
 12 Catalano, Mike            12 St. Mark's               11.70   9 
 13 Chandy, Allan             11 Appoquinimin             11.74   7 
 14 Gray, Murvee              12 St. Georges              11.76   6 
 15 Johnson, Joe              11 Concord                  11.80   8 
 16 Green, Karl               11 St. Mark's               11.83   8 
 17 Brown, Mesheik            10 A.I. duPont              11.85   5 
 18 Dwornik, Luke             11 Charter                  11.89   5 
 19 Custis-Quattlebaum, Jaqu  10 Concord                  11.93   7 
 20 Lancaster-Webb, Terrance  11 Concord                  11.95   8 
 21 Scott, Sean               10 Brandywine               11.96   6 
 22 Goodwin, Bernard          10 Brandywine               11.97   8 
 23 Sample, George            12 William Penn             11.98   2 
 24 Arias, Osvaldo            09 Milford                  12.02   9 
 25 Jackson, Corey            10 Smyrna                   12.04   8 
 26 Yirenkyi, Darrell         11 Wilmington C             12.10   7 
 27 Christopher, Anthony      11 A.I. duPont              12.10   1 
 28 Jenkins, Jarren           10 Smyrna                   12.12   7 
 29 Woten, Isaac              11 Smyrna                   12.18   6 
 30 Osuagwu, Ike              10 Tatnall                  12.22   5 
 31 Carter, Jordan            09 Wilmington F             12.23   6 
 32 Armstrong, Chandler       10 A.I. duPont              12.24   6 
 33 Ringgold, Devin           11 Appoquinimin             12.25   4 
 34 Dewees, Chris             10 Archmere                 12.27   4 
 35 Richards, Nasser          09 Christiana               12.36   4 
 36 Gardner, Matthew          10 Newark                   12.40   5 
 37 Grant, Matthew            10 Caravel                  12.45   4 
 38 Williams, David           09 McKean                   12.46   4 
 39 Helton, Micheal           11 Glasgow                  12.48   3 
 40 Greenwood, Joe            09 William Penn             12.50   1 
 41 Mattamira, Michael        09 Charter                  12.56   4 
 42 Pileggi, John             10 Archmere                 12.57   4 
 43 Holden, Tai               10 Wilmington F             12.62   3 
 44 Zhong, William            11 Wilmington C             12.62   4 
 45 Wynder, Amir              09 McKean                   12.65   3 
 46 Pugh, Aslan               10 Charter                  12.65   3 
 47 Wambold, Matt             09 St. Elizabet             12.73   1 
 48 Coll, Devin               11 Caravel                  12.75   5 
 49 Glover, Kai               09 Tower Hill               12.79   7 
 50 Wilson, Connor            12 Delaware Mil             12.88   6 
 51 wilson, nasir             11 Tower Hill               12.89   7 
 52 Lutz, Dan                 10 Wilmington C             13.01   3 
 53 Moore, Timothy            09 Newark Chart             13.29   3 
 54 McCausland, Jack          10 Archmere                 13.66   2 
 55 Simmons, Brenden          12 Delaware Mil             13.75   6 
 56 Chiang, Yun-Han           11 Christiana               13.76   2 
 57 Brown, Daymon             10 Christiana               13.85   2 
 58 Stanborough, William      10 Wilmington F             13.94   2 
 59 Keller, Alvin              8 Newark Chart             14.42   3 
 60 Xia, Lawrence              8 Newark Chart             15.26   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Selby, Keyjuan            11 St. Georges              21.55   8  10   
  2 Selby, Taronn             11 St. Georges              21.68   8   8   
  3 Schmelz, Zach             12 St. Mark's               22.10   8   6   
  4 Whalen, Jay               11 Glasgow                  22.35   6   4   
  5 Otchere-Addo, Papa        11 St. Mark's               22.84   8   2   
  6 Bowe, Zack                11 St. Georges              23.06   7   1   
  7 Wright, Eric              12 Newark                   23.23   8 
  8 Brown Jr., Clinton        09 Glasgow                  23.30   8 
  9 Hudson, Aaron             12 Caravel                  23.48   6 
 10 Sneh, Jero                12 Brandywine               23.52   8 
 11 Pommer, Raquan            11 Brandywine               23.53   8 
 12 Lockett, Austin           12 Newark                   23.66   7 
 13 Mardis, Terran            12 Tatnall                  23.80   6 
 14 Johnson, Joe              11 Concord                  23.83   7 
 15 Dailey, Simeon            10 Glasgow                  23.88   7 
 16 Shepherd, Geramiah        10 Brandywine               24.04   6 
 17 Bracy, Sean               11 Concord                  24.10   6 
 18 Addy, Kevin               12 William Penn             24.17   1 
 19 Holden, Joe               12 Delaware Mil             24.29   7 
 20 Jackson, Corey            10 Smyrna                   24.53   7 
 21 Gilles, Christopher       10 William Penn             24.55   1 
 22 Yirenkyi, Darrell         11 Wilmington C             24.57   6 
 23 Jenkins, Jarren           10 Smyrna                   24.66   4 
 24 Hinton, Joe               11 Milford                  24.75   6 
 25 Brunson, Michael          10 Milford                  24.87   7 
 26 Merz, Geoff               12 Archmere                 24.88   4 
 27 Dunn, Karim               11 Newark                   24.88   5 
 28 Carter, Jordan            09 Wilmington F             24.90   5 
 29 Woodward, Aijon           09 William Penn             24.92   1 
 30 Gardner, Jonathan         10 Wilmington F             24.94   6 
 31 Cottom, Isaiah            11 McKean                   25.03   5 
 32 Woten, Isaac              11 Smyrna                   25.11   5 
 33 Leath, Randall            09 Charter                  25.12   4 
 34 Tse, Stanley              11 Charter                  25.19   4 
 35 Hamlin, Corey             10 Caravel                  25.20   3 
 36 Gardesey, Konu            10 Appoquinimin             25.42   5 
 37 Dewees, Chris             10 Archmere                 25.52   4 
 38 Glover, Kai               09 Tower Hill               25.54   4 
 39 Stillis-Stanford, Jymere  10 Charter                  25.70   4 
 40 Bright, Graham            11 Tower Hill               25.73   3 
 41 Odum, Malcolm             10 Archmere                 25.82   4 
 42 Wambold, Matt             09 St. Elizabet             25.94   1 
 43 Coll, Devin               11 Caravel                  25.97   5 
 44 Lutz, Dan                 10 Wilmington C             25.99   2 
 45 Thompson, Nicholas        09 A.I. duPont              26.07   3 
 46 Leslie, Ronald            10 McKean                   26.12   2 
 47 Lawson, Nick              11 Delaware Mil             26.24   3 
 48 DeJesus, Hector           11 Appoquinimin             26.33   2 
 49 Drosehn, Daniel           09 Newark Chart             26.41   3 
 50 Hagen, Zach               12 St. Elizabet             26.79   1 
 51 London, Lloyd             09 Tatnall                  26.82   2 
 52 Pearson, Connor           12 St. Elizabet             26.95   1 
 53 Burgos-Harris, Anthony    09 Wilmington F             27.49   3 
 54 Mensah, Francis           09 Christiana               28.96   2 
 55 Moore, Timothy            09 Newark Chart             29.20   2 
 56 Yarovoy, Tommy             8 Newark Chart             33.39   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schmelz, Zach             12 St. Mark's               48.36   8  10   
  2 Perez, Larry              11 Appoquinimin             50.72   8   8   
  3 Bednash, Ryan             12 Appoquinimin             51.38   8   6   
  4 Bowe, Zack                11 St. Georges              51.79   7   4   
  5 Pommer, Raquan            11 Brandywine               52.80   8   2   
  6 Douglas, James            10 Newark                   53.33   8   1   
  7 Holden, Joe               12 Delaware Mil             53.36   6 
  8 Shepherd, Geramiah        10 Brandywine               53.76   7 
  9 Earle, Lance              12 A.I. duPont              53.78   6 
 10 Jogoo, Moses              11 William Penn             53.80   2 
 11 Francis, Janaj            11 Brandywine               53.86   7 
 12 Memba, Nate               10 Tatnall                  54.17   5 
 13 Johnson, Kevin            12 Milford                  54.38   7 
 14 Biah, Curtis              10 Newark                   54.49   5 
 15 Matamoros, Evan           11 Charter                  54.63   5 
 16 Johnson, David            10 Charter                  54.69   4 
 17 Thompson, Dorian          12 Glasgow                  54.78   6 
 18 Carter, Moses             10 Smyrna                   54.98   5 
 19 Canfield, Brian           12 Archmere                 55.15   6 
 20 Helton, Micheal           11 Glasgow                  55.21   7 
 21 Grant, Devon              12 Caravel                  55.71   4 
 22 Jamison, Avery            12 Archmere                 55.73   5 
 23 Butler, Sean              10 Delaware Mil             55.84   6 
 24 Burley, Anthony           11 A.I. duPont              55.97   7 
 25 Morton, Dylan             10 William Penn             55.98   1 
 26 Persaud, Tarun            11 Smyrna                   56.06   6 
 27 Jones, Spencer            10 St. Mark's               56.82   5 
 28 Ibironke, Oluwafikunayom  09 Smyrna                   57.68   4 
 29 Lutz, Dan                 10 Wilmington C             57.99   4 
 30 Rios, Matthew             10 Caravel                  58.48   4 
 31 Hagen, Zach               12 St. Elizabet             58.97   1 
 32 Bright, Graham            11 Tower Hill               59.59   4 
 33 wilson, nasir             11 Tower Hill             1:00.32   3 
 34 Castle, Dan               10 Charter                1:01.31   4 
 35 Phillips, Chris            8 Newark Chart           1:01.35   3 
 36 Kounga, Vaneck            10 Archmere               1:01.89   3 
 37 Nichols, Chauncey         09 William Penn           1:02.26   1 
 38 Perkins, Jordan           09 Wilmington F           1:02.48   3 
 39 Hardin, Max                8 Tatnall                1:02.72   3 
 40 Smith, Jahmon             10 McKean                 1:03.23   3 
 41 Burgos-Harris, Anthony    09 Wilmington F           1:04.82   2 
 42 Keller, Alvin              8 Newark Chart           1:06.36   2 
 43 Stanborough, William      10 Wilmington F           1:11.13   2 
 -- Snead, Clayton            11 Milford                     FS   5 
 -- Warren, Austyn            10 St. Georges                DNF   8 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tuntivate, Kieran         11 Charter                1:57.83   4  10   
  2 Takata, Colton            12 Archmere               2:00.15   4   8   
  3 Sorouri, Darian           12 Charter                2:00.18   4   6   
  4 Schaefer, Nathan          12 Caravel                2:00.90   4   4   
  5 Corrigan, Mark            12 St. Mark's             2:01.69   4   2   
  6 Mwaniki, Daniel           10 Newark                 2:01.93   4   1   
  7 Symes, Matthew            10 Appoquinimin           2:02.20   4 
  8 Connelly, Thomas          12 Wilmington F           2:02.33   4 
  9 Warren, Jalen             12 Appoquinimin           2:04.22   3 
 10 Amin, Joel                11 St. Georges            2:05.65   3 
 11 Dina, John                12 Appoquinimin           2:06.18   4 
 12 Lynch, Pat                12 Tatnall                2:06.40   4 
 13 Biddle, Gregory           09 Newark                 2:06.71   4 
 14 Dias, Ryan                12 Charter                2:07.28   4 
 15 Flanngan, Mike               Tatnall                2:08.48   3 
 16 Bailey, Adam              10 Smyrna                 2:09.74   2 
 17 Canfield, Brian           12 Archmere               2:10.19   3 
 18 Blalock, Darius           11 Glasgow                2:10.62   3 
 19 Gross, Andrew             12 Brandywine             2:11.24   3 
 20 McLaughlin, Ryan          12 Concord                2:11.57   3 
 21 Bak, Jayson               09 Caravel                2:12.51   2 
 22 Marsilii, Matt            10 St. Mark's             2:12.70   3 
 23 Eshelman, Andrew          12 Milford                2:13.04   3 
 24 Butler, Dan               10 St. Mark's             2:13.74   3 
 25 Boyd, David               12 Brandywine             2:14.06   3 
 26 Romer, Raul               11 Glasgow                2:14.09   2 
 27 Leahan, John              11 Concord                2:14.31   3 
 28 Fonjweng, Tanner          10 Glasgow                2:15.20   2 
 29 Bouvier, John             11 A.I. duPont            2:15.77   2 
 30 Gates, Matthew            12 Tower Hill             2:17.26   2 
 31 Ervin, Andre              09 Brandywine             2:17.95   3 
 32 Boyd, Deondre             11 William Penn           2:18.04   1 
 33 Costa, Nick               12 Archmere               2:19.03   2 
 34 Gerhart, Ryan             09 Newark                 2:21.55   2 
 35 Turpin, Arin              11 Christiana             2:21.56   2 
 36 Peters, Desmond           11 Christiana             2:23.64   2 
 37 Kaucic, David             10 Tatnall                2:24.26   2 
 38 White, Kevin               8 Newark Chart           2:26.24   2 
 39 McClenton, Serac          11 Smyrna                 2:26.43   1 
 40 Coulter, Brendan          09 Tower Hill             2:28.36   1 
 41 Gauding, Matt             11 Caravel                2:29.02   3 
 42 Anker, Matt               11 A.I. duPont            2:30.19   2 
 43 Miller, Vinnie            12 Delaware Mil           2:30.33   2 
 44 Su, Wa                    11 A.I. duPont            2:31.46   2 
 45 Stephenson, Ronald        12 Christiana             2:32.05   1 
 46 Miller, Elliott           10 Wilmington C           2:32.85   1 
 47 Seward, Ross              10 Delaware Mil           2:33.36   1 
 48 Vernon, Dan               09 St. Elizabet           2:34.63   1 
 49 Gerstley, Dylan           10 St. Elizabet           2:36.45   4 
 50 Gray, Michael             12 Wilmington C           2:36.89   1 
 51 Twitchell, Ashton         10 Wilmington C           2:39.57   1 
 52 Anderson, Nick            09 McKean                 2:41.52   3 
 53 Weipert, Claas            12 Milford                2:50.53   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCoy, Eamon              11 Brandywine             4:24.28   4  10   
  2 Murray, Kevin             10 Charter                4:27.25   4   8   
  3 Connelly, Thomas          12 Wilmington F           4:27.48   4   6   
  4 Schaefer, Nathan          12 Caravel                4:27.66   4   4   
  5 Garrett, Joey             10 Tatnall                4:32.45   4   2   
  6 Mwaniki, Daniel           10 Newark                 4:33.47   4   1   
  7 Takata, Colton            12 Archmere               4:33.82   4 
  8 Milham, Andrew            12 Newark                 4:35.67   4 
  9 Leahan, John              11 Concord                4:37.36   4 
 10 Mojica, Gabe              11 Smyrna                 4:44.25   4 
 11 Bailey, Adam              10 Smyrna                 4:44.91   4 
 12 Cochran, Connor           12 Appoquinimin           4:45.68   4 
 13 Hoch, Jack                09 Tower Hill             4:47.94   3 
 14 Margolin, Will            12 Tatnall                4:48.52   3 
 15 Evans, Blake              09 A.I. duPont            4:48.58   4 
 16 Rapposelli, jeremy        12 St. Georges            4:48.88   3 
 17 Ramos, Jonathan           10 Appoquinimin           4:49.72   4 
 18 Eshelman, Andrew          12 Milford                4:50.35   4 
 19 Damewood, Jimmy           11 Tower Hill             4:53.52   4 
 20 Bacigalupi, David         10 A.I. duPont            4:55.94   3 
 21 Gerstley, Dylan           10 St. Elizabet           4:56.16   3 
 22 Gauding, Matt             11 Caravel                4:57.57   4 
 23 McLaughlin, Ryan          12 Concord                5:01.01   3 
 24 Roy, Gabriel              09 Newark Chart           5:04.85   3 
 25 Monroe, Nick              10 Charter                5:06.63   3 
 26 Hall, Brent               12 McKean                 5:07.58   3 
 27 Gates, Matthew            12 Tower Hill             5:09.15   3 
 28 Mclvaine, Eli             09 Concord                5:11.05   3 
 29 Guajardo, Eddie           10 St. Georges            5:12.18   3 
 30 Volz, Andrew              10 Wilmington C           5:13.02   3 
 31 Candy, Ryan               09 Appoquinimin           5:13.95   2 
 32 Peters, Desmond           11 Christiana             5:14.12   2 
 33 Turpin, Arin              11 Christiana             5:17.40   2 
 34 White, Kevin               8 Newark Chart           5:17.73   3 
 35 Diamanty, Thomas          11 Archmere               5:19.15   3 
 36 Graf, Collin              12 Archmere               5:21.89   3 
 37 Boyd, Deondre             11 William Penn           5:23.45   1 
 38 Conner, Smith             12 Brandywine             5:24.82   2 
 39 Langan, Richie            10 St. Mark's             5:25.64   2 
 40 Bunts, Kyle               10 St. Mark's             5:26.44   2 
 41 Gray, Michael             12 Wilmington C           5:27.16   1 
 42 Buchanan, Auston          12 William Penn           5:30.93   3 
 43 Ndikum, Charles           10 Glasgow                5:32.07   1 
 44 Stephenson, Ronald        12 Christiana             5:32.17   2 
 45 Ellis, Tucker             12 Delaware Mil           5:33.63   2 
 46 McClenton, Serac          11 Smyrna                 5:33.74   3 
 47 Miller, Elliott           10 Wilmington C           5:35.51   2 
 48 Endo, Kenji               12 Wilmington F           5:35.81   2 
 49 Gerard, Chris             11 St. Mark's             5:39.47   2 
 50 Smith, Uriah              09 Glasgow                5:42.24   1 
 51 Slomski, Andrew           09 Wilmington F           5:42.58   1 
 52 Heisler, Josh             12 Tatnall                5:44.25   2 
 53 Graham, Colin             09 Delaware Mil           5:44.47   2 
 54 Delle Donne, Bryan         8 Newark Chart           5:46.80   2 
 55 Ben, Pradell              11 Brandywine             5:57.70   1 
 56 Dyer, Matt                11 McKean                 6:15.07   1 
 57 Weipert, Claas            12 Milford                6:23.41   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boswell, Ben              11 Tatnall                9:48.26   2  10   
  2 Lloyd, Matthew            10 Appoquinimin           9:52.23   2   8   
  3 Holveck, Brandon          11 Newark                10:01.62   2   6   
  4 Milham, Andrew            12 Newark                10:07.14   2   4   
  5 Avila, Chris              09 Charter               10:12.73   2   2   
  6 Bidgood, Reed             12 Delaware Mil          10:13.10   2   1   
  7 Chillakuru, Yesh          12 Charter               10:13.60   2 
  8 Dippold, Dylan            10 Appoquinimin          10:26.77   2 
  9 Daniels, Alex             12 Tatnall               10:38.48   2 
 10 Rapposelli, jeremy        12 St. Georges           10:39.13   1 
 11 Swain, Kyle               11 Delaware Mil          10:46.12   2 
 12 Freed, Vail               09 Appoquinimin          10:47.39   2 
 13 Hoch, Jack                09 Tower Hill            10:47.52   2 
 14 Warren, Chet              11 Caravel               10:49.28   2 
 15 Doordan, Charlie          10 Caravel               10:50.14   2 
 16 Steenkamer, Ben           12 St. Mark's            10:51.61   2 
 17 Czerwinski, Chris          8 Newark Chart          11:01.82   2 
 18 Damewood, Jimmy           11 Tower Hill            11:04.49   2 
 19 Puharic, Jacob            09 Caravel               11:06.05   1 
 20 Roy, Gabriel              09 Newark Chart          11:07.73   1 
 21 Bedolla-Pantoja, Alvaro   10 Newark                11:09.05   2 
 22 Hall, Brent               12 McKean                11:11.55   2 
 23 Bottorff, Cole            09 Tatnall               11:18.39   1 
 24 Kacmarcik, Andrew         11 St. Mark's            11:21.49   1 
 25 Haines, Noah              09 Concord               11:21.94   1 
 26 Volz, Andrew              10 Wilmington C          12:12.67   1 
 27 Coulter, Brendan          09 Tower Hill            12:18.12   1 
 28 Nieves, Alexander         09 Glasgow               12:22.46   1 
 29 Kennard, Declan           09 St. Elizabet          12:22.63   1 
 30 Blank, Justin             11 Christiana            12:23.90   1 
 31 Kim, Hunter               12 Wilmington C          12:36.24   1 
 32 Chamberlin, Donovan       11 Christiana            12:36.59   1 
 33 Jones, Raishawn           10 Christiana            13:09.91   1 
 34 Turk, Craig               09 Glasgow               13:10.59   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Attoh-Okine, Roland       12 Newark                   15.17   3  10   
  2 Monsanto, Aleyyo          12 Smyrna                   15.99   3   8   
  3 Blanford, Michael         10 Appoquinimin             16.34   3   6   
  4 Mitchell, Charles         11 Concord                  16.39   3   4   
  5 Pompetti, Anthony         12 St. Mark's               16.47   3   2   
  6 Chandler, Andrew          12 Caravel                  16.53   3   1   
  7 Chen, Baihang             12 Tatnall                  16.71   3 
  8 Joseph-Young, Michah      10 St. Georges              16.75   2 
  9 Albright, Naasir          11 St. Georges              16.81   2 
 10 Addy, Kevin               12 William Penn             18.14   2 
 11 Ford, Mike                12 Archmere                 18.41   2 
 12 Wamble, Magnus            09 Caravel                  18.83   2 
 13 Reynolds, Khyron          09 Milford                  18.90   2 
 14 O'Leary, Daniel           11 Charter                  19.70   1 
 15 Njuguna, Stephen          11 William Penn             19.96   1 
 16 Ramseur, Taevon           10 Smyrna                   20.64   1 
 17 Brady, Sam                10 Charter                  22.06   1 
 18 Henjes, Paul              10 Archmere                 22.89   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Attoh-Okine, Roland       12 Newark                   39.31   5  10   
  2 Monsanto, Aleyyo          12 Smyrna                   41.27   5   8   
  3 Chandler, Andrew          12 Caravel                  41.45   5   6   
  4 Addy, Kevin               12 William Penn             41.53   5   4   
  5 Chen, Baihang             12 Tatnall                  42.33   4   2   
  6 Pompetti, Anthony         12 St. Mark's               43.59   5   1   
  7 Joseph-Young, Michah      10 St. Georges              43.90   4 
  8 Banks-Williams, Tamir     11 William Penn             44.08   5 
  9 Barry, Mohamed            12 St. Georges              44.29   2 
 10 Mitchell, Charles         11 Concord                  44.50   5 
 11 Blanford, Michael         10 Appoquinimin             44.51   4 
 12 Zhong, William            11 Wilmington C             44.70   2 
 13 Albright, Naasir          11 St. Georges              44.73   4 
 14 Bracy, Sean               11 Concord                  44.96   1 
 15 Williams, David           09 McKean                   45.65   3 
 16 Higgins, Chris            10 St. Mark's               46.37   3 
 17 Wamble, Magnus            09 Caravel                  46.49   3 
 18 Reynolds, Khyron          09 Milford                  46.53   4 
 19 Ford, Mike                12 Archmere                 47.07   4 
 20 Collins, Coby             10 Charter                  47.40   3 
 21 Rosa, Eric                11 Brandywine               47.54   3 
 22 Ramseur, Taevon           10 Smyrna                   47.65   1 
 23 Njuguna, Stephen          11 William Penn             47.86   1 
 24 Matt, Chris               11 St. Mark's               48.51   4 
 25 London, Lloyd             09 Tatnall                  48.55   2 
 26 Brady, Sam                10 Charter                  48.89   2 
 27 O'Leary, Daniel           11 Charter                  48.98   3 
 28 Henderson, Kareem         09 Brandywine               49.94   3 
 29 Willis, Sayvon            10 Brandywine               50.69   3 
 30 Henjes, Paul              10 Archmere                 55.44   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Georges Tech                                      42.33   3  10   
     1) Bowe, Zack 11                   2) Selby, Tarron 11               
     3) Selby, Keyjuan 11               4) Warren, Austyn 10              
  2 Glasgow                                               44.34   3   8   
     1) Helton, Micheal 11              2) Whalen, Jay 11                 
     3) Dailey, Simeon 10               4) Brown Jr., Clinton 09          
  3 Concord                                               44.93   3   6   
     1) Mellett, Mark 12                2) Custis-Quattlebaum, Jaquire 10 
     3) Johnson, Joe 11                 4) Lancaster-Webb, Terrance 11    
  4 Brandywine                                            45.54   3   4   
     1) Sneh, Jero 12                   2) Scott, Sean 10                 
     3) Norris, Shaheed 11              4) Goodwin, Bernard 10            
  5 Caravel                                               45.72   2   2   
     1) Stacy, Brandon 12               2) Groomes, Derrick 12            
     3) Chandler, Andrew 12             4) Hudson, Aaron 12               
  6 Appoquinimink                                         46.27   2   1   
     1) Selby, Michael 11               2) Chandy, Allan 11               
     3) Ward, Evan 12                   4) Ringgold, Devin 11             
  7 William Penn                                          46.55   1 
     1) Murray, Kyler 11                2) Tenkeang, Chiason 11           
     3) Bolden, James 11                4) Mills, Mike 09                 
  8 Tatnall                                               46.74   2 
     1) Osuagwu, Ike 10                 2) Mardis, Terran 12              
     3) Miller, Blake 12                4) Memba, Nate 10                 
  9 Milford                                               46.81   3 
     1) Brunson, Michael 10             2) Daniels, Vance 12              
     3) Martinez, Son 10                4) Arias, Osvaldo 09              
 10 A.I. duPont                                           46.85   3 
     1) Brown, Mesheik 10               2) Christopher, Anthony 11        
     3) Armstrong, Chandler 10          4) Corbin, Cory 11                
 11 Smyrna                                                47.26   2 
     1) Cole, Zion 09                   2) Jackson, Corey 10              
     3) Jenkins, Jarren 10              4) Woten, Isaac 11                
 12 Wilmington Friends                                    48.31   1 
     1) Carter, Jordan 09               2) Connelly, Thomas 12            
     3) Gardner, Jonathan 10            4) Holden, Tai 10                 
 13 Archmere                                              48.32   2 
     1) Pileggi, John 10                2) Sabini, Peter 10               
     3) Ford, Mike 12                   4) Dewees, Chris 10               
 14 Newark                                                48.48   3 
     1) Becker, Alan 09                 2) Gardner, Matthew 10            
     3) Boskett, Ronald 11              4) Dunn, Karim 11                 
 15 Christiana                                            48.75   2 
     1) Sullivan, Cory 12               2) Madonado, Alejandro 11         
     3) Chege, Rex  Mwangi 10           4) Richards, Nasser 09            
 16 Delaware Military Academy                             49.14   1 
     1) Boeckenstedt, Alex 12           2) Poad, Brian 10                 
     3) Wilson, Connor 12               4) Simmons, Brenden 12            
 17 Charter                                               51.10   2 
     1) Dwornik, Luke 11                2) Tse, Stanley 11                
     3) Matamoros, Evan 11              4) Pineda, Stefano 11             
 18 Newark Charter                                        58.96   1 
     1) Keller, Alvin 8                 2) Phillips, Chris 8              
     3) Yarovoy, Tommy 8                4) Xia, Lawrence 8                
 -- St. Mark's                                               DQ   3  1st Exchange 
     1) Catalano, Mike 12               2) Normand, Markquise 11     After Zone     
     3) Green, Karl 11                  4) Deturk, Devin 12               
 -- McKean                                                   DQ   2  1st Exchange
     1) Heyward, Jaleel 11              2) Williams, David 09        After Zone     
     3) Cottom, Isaiah 11               4) Jones, Darius 12               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Mark's                                          1:29.45   3  10   
     1) Catalano, Mike 12               2) Schmelz, Zach 12               
     3) Otchere-Addo, Papa 11           4) Brown, TJ 12                   
  2 Glasgow                                             1:31.99   3   8   
     1) Whalen, Jay 11                  2) Dailey, Simeon 10              
     3) Helton, Micheal 11              4) Brown Jr., Clinton 09          
  3 Brandywine                                          1:32.89   3   6   
     1) Sneh, Jero 12                   2) Pommer, Raquan 11              
     3) Scott, Sean 10                  4) Shepherd, Geramiah 10          
  4 Concord                                             1:36.07   3   4   
     1) Bracy, Sean 11                  2) Custis-Quattlebaum, Jaquire 10 
     3) Johnson, Joe 11                 4) Mitchell, Charles 11           
  5 William Penn                                        1:36.49   1   2   
     1) Floyd, Kamau 10                 2) Clausell, Adonis 10            
     3) Spaulding, Adrian 11            4) Mills, Mike 09                 
  6 Smyrna                                              1:36.63   3   1   
     1) Jackson, Corey 10               2) Cole, Zion 09                  
     3) Woten, Isaac 11                 4) Monsanto, Aleyyo 12            
  7 St. Georges Tech                                    1:36.78   3 
     1) Barry, Mohamed 12               2) Kemp, Tordell 10               
     3) Joseph-Young, Michah 10         4) Gray, Murvee 12                
  8 Milford                                             1:36.95   3 
     1) Green, Tae 11                   2) Daniels, Vance 12              
     3) Johnson, Kevin 12               4) Arias, Osvaldo 09              
  9 Delaware Military Academy                           1:38.36   3 
     1) Boeckenstedt, Alex 12           2) Butler, Sean 10                
     3) Holden, Joe 12                  4) Wilson, Connor 12              
 10 McKean                                              1:38.66   1 
     1) Wells, Royce 10                 2) Cottom, Isaiah 11              
     3) Smith, Jahmon 10                4) Wynder, Amir 09                
 11 A.I. duPont                                         1:38.80   2 
     1) Burley, Anthony 11              2) Earle, Lance 12                
     3) Symphorian, Julian 12           4) Brown, Mesheik 10              
 12 Appoquinimink                                       1:38.93   2 
     1) Selby, Michael 11               2) Johnson, Julian 12             
     3) Sanders, Najee 11               4) Gardesey, Konu 10              
 13 Caravel                                             1:40.88   2 
     1) Bak, Jayson 09                  2) Grant, Devon 12                
     3) Rios, Matthew 10                4) Wamble, Magnus 09              
 14 Christiana                                          1:41.31   2 
     1) Chege, Rex  Mwangi 10           2) Richards, Nasser 09            
     3) Sullivan, Cory 12               4) Madonado, Alejandro 11         
 14 Tatnall                                             1:41.31   2 
     1) Mardis, Terran 12               2) Memba, Nate 10                 
     3) Miller, Blake 12                4) Osuagwu, Ike 10                
 16 Archmere                                            1:41.50   2 
     1) Pileggi, John 10                2) Sabini, Peter 10               
     3) Troy, Clayton 10                4) Dewees, Chris 10               
 17 Charter                                             1:42.16   2 
     1) Johnson, David 10               2) Pugh, Aslan 10                 
     3) Stillis-Stanford, Jymere 10     4) Leath, Randall 09              
 18 Wilmington Friends                                  1:44.66   1 
     1) Carter, Jordan 09               2) Holden, Tai 10                 
     3) Perkins, Jordan 09              4) Gardner, Jonathan 10           
 -- Newark                                                   DQ   2  3rd Runner 
     1) Boskett, Ronald 11              2) Epps, Tevaughnt 12        Cut Early    
     3) Masood, Ahmed 09                4) Woodward, Elijah 09            
 -- Newark Charter                                           DQ   1  1st Exchange
     1) Drosehn, Daniel 09              2) Moore, Timothy 09         After Zone     
     3) Phillips, Chris 8               4) Yarovoy, Tommy 8               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Appoquinimink                                       3:27.68   3  10   
     1) Perez, Larry 11                 2) Symes, Matthew 10              
     3) Bednash, Ryan 12                4) Chandy, Allan 11               
  2 Brandywine                                          3:31.70   3   8   
     1) Francis, Janaj 11               2) Pommer, Raquan 11              
     3) McCoy, Eamon 11                 4) Shepherd, Geramiah 10          
  3 Smyrna                                              3:37.50   3   6   
     1) Carter, Moses 10                2) Monsanto, Aleyyo 12            
     3) Persaud, Tarun 11               4) Mojica, Gabe 11                
  4 Caravel                                             3:40.47   3   4   
     1) Chandler, Andrew 12             2) Schaefer, Nathan 12            
     3) Bak, Jayson 09                  4) Grant, Devon 12                
  5 Tatnall                                             3:43.57   2   2   
     1) Garrett, Stephen 11             2) Miller, Blake 12               
     3) Osuagwu, Ike 10                 4) Memba, Nate 10                 
  6 A.I. duPont                                         3:45.31   2   1   
     1) Burley, Anthony 11              2) Symphorian, Julian 12          
     3) Earle, Lance 12                 4) Yasothon, Sakunit 11           
  7 Glasgow                                             3:46.68   2 
     1) Thompson, Dorian 12             2) Fonjweng, Elvin 11             
     3) Estelon, Chris 11               4) Watkins, Domiere 09            
  8 William Penn                                        3:52.93   1 
     1) Baker, Kobe 11                  2) Floyd, Kamau 10                
     3) Nquatem, Ernest 11              4) Spaulding, Adrian 11           
  9 Charter                                             3:53.98   3 
     1) Collins, Coby 10                2) Dwornik, Luke 11               
     3) Dias, Ryan 12                   4) Matamoros, Evan 11             
 10 St. Mark's                                          3:57.77   2 
     1) Jones, Spencer 10               2) Betts, Greg 11                 
     3) Pompetti, Anthony 12            4) Mey, Paul 10                   
 11 Christiana                                          3:59.77   1 
     1) Chege, Rex  Mwangi 10           2) Madonado, Alejandro 11         
     3) Richards, Nasser 09             4) Sullivan, Cory 12              
 12 Delaware Military Academy                           4:13.87   2 
     1) Poad, Brian 10                  2) Butler, Sean 10                
     3) Simmons, Brenden 12             4) Lawson, Nick 11                
 13 Tower Hill                                          4:18.02   2 
     1) Damewood, Jimmy 11              2) Coulter, Brendan 09            
     3) Hoch, Jack 09                   4) Bright, Graham 11              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Georges Tech                                    8:24.93   10   
     1) Rapposelli, jeremy 12           2) Amin, Joel 11                  
     3) Guajardo, Eddie 10              4) Patrick, Rodney 12             
  2 St. Mark's                                          8:28.67    8   
     1) Butler, Dan 10                  2) Corrigan, Mark 12              
     3) Higgins, Chris 10               4) Marsilii, Matt 10              
  3 Smyrna                                              8:40.45    6   
     1) Carter, Moses 10                2) Bailey, Adam 10                
     3) McClenton, Serac 11             4) Mojica, Gabe 11                
  4 A.I. duPont                                         8:43.86    4   
     1) Bacigalupi, David 10            2) Bacigalupi, Jonathon 10        
     3) Evans, Blake 09                 4) Bouvier, John 11               
  5 Brandywine                                          8:53.54    2   
     1) Ervin, Andre 09                 2) Boyd, David 12                 
     3) Gross, Andrew 12                4) Rosa, Eric 11                  
  6 Glasgow                                             9:08.29    1   
     1) Romer, Raul 11                  2) Blalock, Darius 11             
     3) Fonjweng, Tanner 10             4) Smith, Uriah 09                
  7 Christiana                                          9:22.34  
     1) Peters, Desmond 11              2) Madonado, Alejandro 11         
     3) Turpin, Arin 11                 4) Stephenson, Ronald 12          
  8 Appoquinimink                                       9:26.34  
     1) Candy, Ryan 09                  2) Sweisthal, Cameron 10          
     3) Lemke, Cameron 10               4) Freed, Vail 09                 
  9 William Penn                                        9:33.18  
     1) Baker, Kobe 11                  2) Mabry, Seraphim 11             
     3) Nquatem, Ernest 11              4) Spaulding, Adrian 11           
 10 Charter                                             9:33.47  
     1) Porth, Owen 11                  2) Fickes, Ben 10                 
     3) Mann, Derek 11                  4) Van Amerongen, Jan 10          
 11 Caravel                                             9:38.06  
     1) Doordan, Charlie 10             2) Puharic, Jacob 09              
     3) Hipkins, Matthew 10             4) Martone, Dominic 09            
 12 Archmere                                            9:48.45  
     1) Tarte, Brendan 10               2) Olsen, Ben 10                  
     3) McIntyre, Kyle 09               4) Bondi, Daniel 10               
 13 Newark                                             10:04.16  
     1) Gerhart, Ryan 09                2) Nguyen, Jesse 09               
     3) Lewis, Josh 10                  4) Gerard, Malcolm 10             
 14 Wilmington Christian                               11:12.73  
     1) Barrick, Isaac 10               2) Pitman, Connor 10              
     3) Esper, Brady 10                 4) Moran, Thomas 10               
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warner, Garth             11 Concord                6-07.00      2.00m  10   
  2 Groomes, Derrick          12 Caravel                6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Schmelz, Zach             12 St. Mark's             6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Agwu, Elijah              11 A.I. duPont            6-00.00      1.82m   4   
  5 Willis, Sayvon            10 Brandywine             5-10.00      1.77m   2   
  6 Selby, Michael            11 Appoquinimin           5-08.00      1.72m   1   
  7 Sanders, Najee            11 Appoquinimin           5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Legros, Gerald            11 Milford                5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Riley, Tahaire            10 A.I. duPont            5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Tiggs-Reynolds, Kaje      09 Milford                5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Robinson, Markevis           Delaware Mil           5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Cole, Zion                09 Smyrna                 5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Chen, Baihang             12 Tatnall                5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Stacy, Brandon            12 Caravel                     NH            
 -- Gilles, Christopher       10 William Penn                NH            
 -- Joseph-Young, Michah      10 St. Georges                 NH            
 -- Ward, Evan                12 Appoquinimin                NH            
 -- Parker, Armond            11 McKean                     DNF            
 -- Watson, Myles             11 Newark                     DNF            
 -- Shockley, Oliver          12 Milford                    DNF            
 -- Rosa, Eric                11 Brandywine                 DNF            
 -- Attoh-Okine, Roland       12 Newark                     DNF            
 -- Perkins, Marcus           10 Newark                     DNF            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stacy, Brandon            12 Caravel               13-06.00      4.11m  10   
  2 Armistead, Dan            12 Caravel               11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 Rydland, Connor           12 Caravel               10-06.00      3.20m   6   
  4 Funkhouser, Adam          10 Milford               10-06.00      3.20m   4   
 -- Voss, Jason               11 Smyrna                      NH            
 -- Sullivan, Cory            12 Christiana                  NH            
 -- Mace, Patrick             10 Milford                     NH            
 -- Sutton, Brian             09 Newark                      NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ryan              12 Milford               22-09.00      6.93m  10   
  2 Brown, TJ                 12 St. Mark's            20-09.50      6.33m   8   
  3 Hudson, Aaron             12 Caravel               20-07.50      6.28m   6   
  4 Cole, Zion                09 Smyrna                20-02.50      6.15m   4   
  5 Pearson, Connor           12 St. Elizabet          19-04.00      5.89m   2   
  6 Green, Karl               11 St. Mark's            19-02.00      5.84m   1   
  7 Tiggs-Reynolds, Kaje      09 Milford               19-01.50      5.82m 
  8 Perkins, Marcus           10 Newark                18-10.50      5.75m 
  9 Boeckenstedt, Alex        12 Delaware Mil          18-08.50      5.70m 
 10 Heyward, Jaleel           11 McKean                18-08.00      5.68m 
 11 Johnson, Julian           12 Appoquinimin          18-02.00      5.53m 
 12 Gardner, Jonathan         10 Wilmington F          18-00.00      5.48m 
 13 Butler, Sean              10 Delaware Mil          17-10.00      5.43m 
 14 Frisby, Tyrique           12 Appoquinimin          17-10.00      5.43m 
 15 Chandy, Allan             11 Appoquinimin          17-07.00      5.35m 
 16 Corbin, Cory              11 A.I. duPont           17-05.50      5.32m 
 17 Mitchell, Tarrell         10 St. Georges           17-04.50      5.29m 
 18 Armstrong, Chandler       10 A.I. duPont           17-04.50      5.29m 
 19 Otchere-Addo, Papa        11 St. Mark's            17-04.00      5.28m 
 20 Troy, Clayton             10 Archmere              17-03.00      5.25m 
 21 Poad, Brian               10 Delaware Mil          17-02.00      5.23m 
 22 Holden, Tai               10 Wilmington F          17-00.00      5.18m 
 23 Genfi, Raymond            12 William Penn          16-10.50      5.14m 
 24 Choudhury, Akib           09 Christiana            16-09.50      5.11m 
 25 Gilles, Christopher       10 William Penn          16-06.00      5.02m 
 26 Drosehn, Daniel           09 Newark Chart          16-06.00      5.02m 
 27 Barry, Mohamed            12 St. Georges           16-02.50      4.94m 
 28 Yasothon, Sakunit         11 A.I. duPont           15-07.50      4.76m 
 29 Greenwood, Joe            09 William Penn          15-06.00      4.72m 
 30 Sands, Julian                A.I. duPont          x14-02.50      4.33m 
 -- Costa, Nick               12 Archmere                    ND            
 -- Dombroski, Mark           09 Archmere                    ND            
 -- Lancaster-Webb, Terrance  11 Concord                     ND            
 -- Moore, Delant             10 Glasgow                     ND            
 -- Thompson, Dorian          12 Glasgow                     ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ryan              12 Milford               49-06.75     15.10m  10   
  2 Groomes, Derrick          12 Caravel               44-04.00     13.51m   8   
  3 Lancaster-Webb, Terrance  11 Concord               42-04.75     12.92m   6   
  4 Brown, TJ                 12 St. Mark's            40-10.00     12.44m   4   
  5 Carter, Moses             10 Smyrna                40-01.50     12.23m   2   
  6 Mellett, Mark             12 Concord               39-03.00     11.96m   1   
  7 Perkins, Marcus           10 Newark                37-09.00     11.50m 
  8 Pearson, Connor           12 St. Elizabet          37-06.75     11.44m 
  9 Otchere-Addo, Papa        11 St. Mark's            36-10.00     11.22m 
 10 Genfi, Raymond            12 William Penn          36-02.75     11.04m 
 11 Mitchell, Tarrell         10 St. Georges           35-10.00     10.92m 
 12 Riley, Tahaire            10 A.I. duPont           35-07.50     10.85m 
 13 Sanders, Najee            11 Appoquinimin          35-07.25     10.85m 
 14 Greenwood, Joe            09 William Penn          34-02.75     10.43m 
 15 Kounga, Vaneck            10 Archmere              32-03.75      9.84m 
 16 Choudhury, Akib           09 Christiana            28-11.75      8.83m 
 -- Deturk, Devin             12 St. Mark's                  ND            
 -- Agwu, Elijah              11 A.I. duPont               FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Normand, Markquise        11 St. Mark's            46-09.00     14.24m  10   
  2 Smith, Kyle               11 Smyrna                43-01.50     13.14m   8   
  3 Hamm, Diondre             11 Christiana            41-04.75     12.61m   6   
  4 Moe, Barry                12 Charter               41-04.25     12.60m   4   
  5 Medley, Keith             09 St. Mark's            39-06.00     12.03m   2   
  6 Campbell, Jeffrey         10 Smyrna                38-03.00     11.65m   1   
  7 Leonard, Charles          10 Newark                37-09.50     11.51m 
  8 Stilwell, Chris           11 Appoquinimin          37-08.25     11.48m 
  9 Estelon, Nick             11 Glasgow               37-03.75     11.37m 
 10 Maher, Kyle               10 Caravel               37-00.00     11.27m 
 11 Shockley, Oliver          12 Milford               36-10.75     11.24m 
 12 Woodruff, Stefon          10 St. Georges           36-10.25     11.23m 
 13 Flowers, Shareef          11 Glasgow               36-02.75     11.04m 
 14 Lyon, Elijah              12 Newark                36-01.00     10.99m 
 15 Ezeuzoh, Chuka            11 Concord               35-10.00     10.92m 
 16 Armstrong, Ian            12 Brandywine            35-09.00     10.89m 
 17 Genett, Andrew            10 Charter               35-00.50     10.68m 
 18 Genett, Jared             12 Charter               34-11.75     10.66m 
 19 Boedeker, Ryan            11 Caravel               34-01.50     10.40m 
 20 Roberson, Nzar            10 Newark                33-05.25     10.19m 
 21 Mey, Paul                 10 St. Mark's            33-04.50     10.17m 
 22 Blatchford, Benjamin      10 Wilmington C          32-10.00     10.00m 
 23 Umoh, Emaediong           11 Appoquinimin          32-09.00      9.98m 
 24 Saccoh, Manud             09 Brandywine            32-08.00      9.95m 
 25 Ricks, Loyal              11 Glasgow               32-07.75      9.95m 
 26 Eveland, Jordan           09 Appoquinimin          32-07.25      9.93m 
 27 Brittingham, Shaq         10 St. Georges           31-11.00      9.72m 
 28 Yarweh, Del               09 Christiana            30-06.50      9.30m 
 29 DeCosta, Jason            11 A.I. duPont           30-04.50      9.25m 
 30 Furman, Ian               11 Wilmington F          29-11.50      9.13m 
 30 Mark, Austin              12 Delaware Mil          29-11.50      9.13m 
 32 Rydland, Jake             12 Caravel               29-00.50      8.85m 
 33 Tkach, Mike               11 Milford               28-08.00      8.73m 
 34 Orendorf, Zachary         10 Wilmington C          27-00.75      8.24m 
 35 Walls, Tyler              12 Delaware Mil          26-08.75      8.14m 
 36 Parker, Hunter            10 Wilmington C          26-06.50      8.08m 
 37 Gardner, Andrew            8 Newark Chart          26-02.50      7.98m 
 38 Piatt, Devin              10 A.I. duPont           24-09.25      7.55m 
 39 Chiang, Yun-Han           11 Christiana            21-11.50      6.69m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stubbs, Keith             12 Newark                  154-01     46.96m  10   
  2 Agwu, Elijah              11 A.I. duPont             140-00     42.67m   8   
  3 Armstrong, Ian            12 Brandywine              133-00     40.53m   6   
  4 Smith, Kyle               11 Smyrna                  132-02     40.28m   4   
  5 Moe, Barry                12 Charter                 114-11     35.02m   2   
  6 Mark, Austin              12 Delaware Mil            111-11     34.11m   1   
  7 Rydland, Jake             12 Caravel                 108-02     32.96m 
  8 Woodruff, Stefon          10 St. Georges             104-06     31.85m 
  9 Harrington, Connor        12 St. Mark's              103-05     31.52m 
 10 Stilwell, Chris           11 Appoquinimin            103-01     31.41m 
 11 Saccoh, Manud             09 Brandywine              101-09     31.01m 
 12 Medley, Keith             09 St. Mark's               99-06     30.32m 
 13 Blatchford, Benjamin      10 Wilmington C             98-04     29.97m 
 14 Estelon, Chris            11 Glasgow                  95-07     29.13m 
 15 Johnson, Amir             11 Appoquinimin             93-03     28.42m 
 16 Ezeuzoh, Chuka            11 Concord                  92-07     28.21m 
 17 Genett, Andrew            10 Charter                  89-00     27.12m 
 18 Ramseur, Taevon           10 Smyrna                   87-06     26.67m 
 19 Wilson, Abdur-raham       12 Christiana               86-04     26.31m 
 20 Genett, Jared             12 Charter                  84-02     25.65m 
 21 Farmer, Michael           11 Newark                   84-00     25.60m 
 22 Estelon, Nick             11 Glasgow                  82-00     24.99m 
 23 Normand, Markquise        11 St. Mark's               81-10     24.94m 
 24 Brittingham, Shaq         10 St. Georges              80-11     24.66m 
 25 Boedeker, Ryan            11 Caravel                  80-07     24.56m 
 26 Orendorf, Zachary         10 Wilmington C             80-05     24.51m 
 27 DeCosta, Jason            11 A.I. duPont              74-06     22.70m 
 28 Piatt, Devin              10 A.I. duPont              72-07     22.12m 
 29 Tkach, Mike               11 Milford                  72-04     22.04m 
 30 Henretty, Mike            11 Concord                  71-03     21.71m 
 31 Goodwin, Austin           10 Appoquinimin             70-11     21.61m 
 32 Yarweh, Del               09 Christiana               68-09     20.95m 
 33 Walls, Tyler              12 Delaware Mil             63-00     19.20m 
 34 Timson, Tyler             09 Milford                  60-11     18.56m 
 35 Kreer, Austin             10 Wilmington C             59-05     18.11m 
 36 Ricks, Loyal              11 Glasgow                  58-07     17.85m 
 37 Juma, Roderick            09 Christiana               57-04     17.47m 
 38 Maher, Kyle               10 Caravel                  56-10     17.32m 
 
                                             Women - Team Rankings
===============================================================================
    1) Padua                       88        2) Charter                    73   
    3) Smyrna                      63        4) William Penn               37   
    5) Appoquinimink               36        5) Newark                     36   
    7) Concord                     32        8) Tatnall                    27   
    9) St. Georges Tech            24        9) St. Mark's                 24   
   11) Caravel                     20       12) Tower Hill                 16   
   13) Glasgow                     15       14) Archmere                   13   
   15) St. Elizabeth               12       16) Milford                    10   
   17) A.I. duPont                  7       18) McKean                      6   
   18) Wilmington Friends           6       18) Brandywine                  6   
   21) Wilmington Christian         4       22) Ursuline                    2   
   23) Christiana                   1                                           
 
                            Men - Team Rankings
===============================================================================
    1) St. Mark's                  72        2) Caravel                    67   
    3) St. Georges Tech            61        4) Smyrna                     48   
    5) Newark                      44        6) Brandywine                 42   
    7) Appoquinimink               40        8) Charter                    32   
    9) Concord                     31       10) Milford                    28   
   11) Glasgow                     27       12) A.I. duPont                17   
   13) Tatnall                     16       14) Archmere                    8   
   15) William Penn                 6       15) Christiana                  6   
   15) Wilmington Friends           6       18) St. Elizabeth               2   
   18) Delaware Military Academy    2                                           

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 10/16/17