Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                                            CYO REGION 18 & 21                               
                                                     2nd Practice Meet                               
                                          PJPII High School, Royersford PA                        
                                                             Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        ARCH: R 13.42  2002        Julia Claudy, St. Patrick Kenneth Squa      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heather Lesinski          03 St Eleanor               15.35q  1 
  2 Emily Caffrey             03 HolyRosary               15.52q  1 
  3 Devon McGarvey            03 St Helena                16.08q  3 
  4 Ashley Newell             03 HolyRosary               16.43q  4 
  5 Anna Patterson            03 St Eleanor               16.46q  7 
  6 Emily Okoniewski          03 Blessed Teresa           16.60q  1 
  7 Gianna Cagliola           03 Blessed Teresa           16.61q  7 
  8 Tess Crossan              03 St Eleanor               16.90q  5 
  9 Emily Morrison            04 Visitation Bvm           16.92   3 
 10 Fiona Burke               03 St Eleanor               17.60   6 
 11 Caroline Kemp             04 MDP                      17.72   7 
 12 Quinn Hartmetz            03 Holy Family-Phoe         18.06   5 
 13 Natalie Morris            03 Visitation Bvm           18.07   4 
 14 Kyra Emery                03 Holy Family-Phoe         18.10   3 
 15 Grace Fuges               04 St Eleanor               18.11   7 
 16 Danielle Campanella       03 Visitation Bvm           18.13   6 
 17 Sophia Kefer              04 St. Aloysius             18.14   2 
 18 Lana Pergine              03 Visitation Bvm           18.30   2 
 19 Shannon Peters            04 Visitation Bvm           18.42   2 
 20 Adelina Fusco             04 Visitation Bvm           18.43   2 
 21 Bella Folino              03 Holy Family-Phoe         18.44   3 
 22 Sophia Repholz            04 St Philip LH             18.47   5 
 23 Jada Thornton             04 HolyRosary               18.55   7 
 24 Elizabeth Snavely         04 St Basil Gre             18.86   4 
 25 Molly Patzuk              04 HolyRosary               18.89   1 
 26 Kylie Hoopes              03 Blessed Teresa           18.95   6 
 27 Theresa Cleary            03 HolyRosary               19.04   3 
 28 Serena Malikkal           03 St Eleanor               19.12   4 
 29 Hannah Kresefski          03 St Basil Gre             19.31   3 
 30 Anna Maria Patti          04 St Eleanor               19.46   4 
 31 Cathleen Fisher           03 St Basil Gre             19.61   4 
 32 Bridget Ferris            03 St. Aloysius             19.80   1 
 33 Grace Fergione            03 Visitation Bvm           20.14   3 
 34 Delaney O'Sullivan        03 St Eleanor               20.32   6 
 35 Ruth Fusco                04 Visitation Bvm           20.82   5 
 36 Abby Slawek               03 St Philip LH             21.67   7 
 37 Caleigh Segaline          03 Visitation Bvm           22.22   6 
 38 Catherine Schoeniger      03 St Eleanor               23.66   5 
 39 Bridget Gauntner          04 St Basil Gre             24.15   6 
Finals
  1 Heather Lesinski          03 St Eleanor               15.56   10   
  2 Devon McGarvey            03 St Helena                15.88    8   
  3 Emily Caffrey             03 HolyRosary               15.93    6   
  4 Ashley Newell             03 HolyRosary               15.99    4   
  5 Tess Crossan              03 St Eleanor               16.13    2   
  6 Anna Patterson            03 St Eleanor               16.13    1   
  7 Emily Okoniewski          03 Blessed Teresa           16.80  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
        ARCH: R 27.71  6/2/2007    Kristin Szczepaniak, Corpus Christi         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heather Lesinski          03 St Eleanor               33.47   4  10   
  2 Catherine Schoeniger      03 St Eleanor               34.70   3   8   
  3 Tess Crossan              03 St Eleanor               34.73   2   6   
  4 Ashley Newell             03 HolyRosary               35.02   3   4   
  5 Emily Morrison            04 Visitation Bvm           35.67   3   2   
  6 Anna Patterson            03 St Eleanor              x35.76   2 
  7 Natalie Bacallao          04 St. Aloysius             36.29   3   1   
  8 Grace Fuges               04 St Eleanor              x37.93   2 
  9 Zoe George                04 St. Aloysius             38.05   4 
 10 Riley Loughney            04 St Eleanor              x38.10   1 
 11 Sophia Kefer              04 St. Aloysius             38.45   4 
 12 Raya Gauntlett            03 HolyRosary               38.91   4 
 13 Danielle Campanella       03 Visitation Bvm           39.32   3 
 14 Mary-Kate Duffy           04 St Basil Gre             39.40   1 
 15 Kiersten Donnelly         03 St. Aloysius            x39.47   2 
 16 Caroline Kemp             04 MDP                      40.37   3 
 17 Shannon Peters            04 Visitation Bvm           40.91   4 
 18 Lana Pergine              03 Visitation Bvm          x41.25   1 
 19 Anna Maria Patti          04 St Eleanor              x41.66   3 
 20 Jada Thornton             04 HolyRosary               41.93   1 
 21 Molly Patzuk              04 HolyRosary              x42.75   2 
 22 Sofia Knapstein           04 HolyRosary              x43.28   2 
 23 Delaney O'Sullivan        03 St Eleanor              x44.11   4 
 24 Ruth Fusco                04 Visitation Bvm          x44.29   2 
 25 Abby Slawek               03 St Philip LH             47.04   3 
 26 Caleigh Segaline          03 Visitation Bvm          x47.63   1 
 27 Grace Fergione            03 Visitation Bvm          x48.59   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
        ARCH: R 63.51  6/2/2007    Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Caffrey             03 HolyRosary               78.54   1  10   
  2 Emily Morrison            04 Visitation Bvm           79.29   3   8   
  3 Olivia Miller             03 St Basil Gre           1:22.11   2   6   
  4 Emily Okoniewski          03 Blessed Teresa         1:25.85   2   4   
  5 Ilsa MaGuire              04 HolyRosary             1:31.20   3   2   
  6 Kylie Hoopes              03 Blessed Teresa         1:33.03   1   1   
  7 Julia Veith               03 HolyRosary             1:33.59   2 
  8 Meghan Nugent             03 St Philip LH           1:34.19   2 
  9 Danielle Campanella       03 Visitation Bvm         1:34.29   3 
 10 Mary-Kate Duffy           04 St Basil Gre           1:34.77   2 
 11 Shannon Peters            04 Visitation Bvm         1:36.61   3 
 12 Mackey Munion             04 St Basil Gre           1:36.67   3 
 13 Elizabeth Snavely         04 St Basil Gre          x1:37.72   2 
 14 Evelyn Stong              04 MDP                    1:37.87   3 
 15 Nora Cahill               04 St Helena              1:42.17   2 
 -- Alexis Moyer              03 St Basil Gre               DNF   3 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 2:30.40  5/30/2009   Olivia Sargent, St Ignatius               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gianna Cagliola           03 Blessed Teresa         3:06.13   10   
  2 Brooklyn Rogers           03 St Eleanor             3:07.16    8   
  3 Madeline Glenn            03 St. Aloysius           3:08.59    6   
  4 Mackenzie Rotay           03 St Eleanor             3:11.60    4   
  5 Kayla Croiger             04 St Eleanor             3:11.63    2   
  6 Colleen Schiele           04 St Eleanor            x3:14.46  
  7 Kathryn Todd              04 St Eleanor            x3:17.90  
  8 Adelina Fusco             04 Visitation Bvm         3:20.36    1   
  9 Samantha Saxon            03 St Helena              3:25.93  
 10 Sofia Mascaro             03 St Helena              3:27.54  
 11 Natalie Morris            03 Visitation Bvm         3:29.30  
 12 Elizabeth Snavely         04 St Basil Gre           3:36.54  
 13 Evelyn Stong              04 MDP                    3:39.97  
 14 Emma DiMascio             04 St Helena              3:41.94  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 5:33.98  5/30/2009   Olivia Sargent, St Ignatius               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gianna Cagliola           03 Blessed Teresa         6:31.74   10   
  2 Brooklyn Rogers           03 St Eleanor             6:41.34    8   
  3 Mackenzie Rotay           03 St Eleanor             6:57.03    6   
  4 Samantha Saxon            03 St Helena              7:00.31    4   
  5 Kathryn Todd              04 St Eleanor             7:01.08    2   
  6 Colleen Schiele           04 St Eleanor            x7:03.04  
  7 Quinn Hartmetz            03 Holy Family-Phoe       7:16.74    1   
  8 Kayla Croiger             04 St Eleanor            x7:19.92  
  9 Sofia Mascaro             03 St Helena              7:20.14  
 10 Emma DiMascio             04 St Helena              7:35.04  
 11 Onca Urban                03 St Eleanor            x7:46.00  
 12 Allyson Wysocki           03 Holy Family-Phoe       7:50.30  
 13 Zoe George                04 St. Aloysius           8:27.85  
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 59.13  6/4/2011    St Andrew-Newtown, St Andrew-Newtow         
                       S Pawluczyk, J Rounsavill, E Gauker, M Hsu        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Eleanor                                            65.01   10   
     1) Tess Crossan 03                 2) Anna Patterson 03              
     3) Catherine Schoeniger 03         4) Heather Lesinski 03            
  2 Holy Rosary Regional School                           68.44    8   
     1) Raya Gauntlett 03               2) Ashley Newell 03               
     3) Julia Veith 03                  4) Emily Caffrey 03               
  3 St Helena                                             70.38    6   
     1) Devon McGarvey 03               2) Samantha Saxon 03              
     3) Sofia Mascaro 03                4) Emma DiMascio 04               
  4 St Aloysius                                           73.47    4   
     1) Kiersten Donnelly 03            2) Bridget Ferris 03              
     3) Natalie Bacallao 04             4) Madeline Glenn 03              
  5 St Basil the Great                                  1:26.23    2   
     1) Audrey Nowakowski 03            2) Cathleen Fisher 03             
     3) Bridget Gauntner 04             4) Hannah Kresefski 03            
 
Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 2:07.16  6/2/2012    Corpus Christi, Corpus Christi            
                         S Fitzpatrick, J McKnight, L Saldutti, M Zipfel   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Basil the Great                                  2:39.44   10   
     1) Mackey Munion 04                2) Olivia Miller 03               
     3) Alexis Moyer 03                 4) Mary-Kate Duffy 04             
  2 Holy Rosary Regional School                         2:43.31    8   
     1) Marissa Kelly 04                2) Ilsa MaGuire 04                
     3) Sofia Knapstein 04              4) Raya Gauntlett 03              
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R  4-06  6/5/2010    Hannah Sexton, Our Lady Mnt Car             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madeline Glenn            03 St. Aloysius           4-00.00   10   
  2 Kayla Croiger             04 St Eleanor             3-06.00    8   
  3 Theresa Cleary            03 HolyRosary             3-04.00    6   
  4 Sheliya Davis             03 St Philip LH           3-02.00    4   
  5 Olivia Miller             03 St Basil Gre          J3-02.00    2   
  6 Bridget Ferris            03 St. Aloysius          J3-02.00    1   
  7 Alexis Moyer              03 St Basil Gre           3-00.00  
  8 Bella Folino              03 Holy Family-Phoe      J3-00.00  
  9 Mackey Munion             04 St Basil Gre          J3-00.00  
 -- Brooklyn Rogers           03 St Eleanor                  NH  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 14-06.25  1975        Hendricks                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sophia Repholz            04 St Philip LH           9-11.50   10   
  2 Natalie Morris            03 Visitation Bvm         9-08.75    8   
  3 Devon McGarvey            03 St Helena              9-07.50    6   
  4 Sofia Mascaro             03 St Helena              9-06.75    4   
  5 Quinn Hartmetz            03 Holy Family-Phoe       9-06.25    2   
  6 Emily Okoniewski          03 Blessed Teresa         9-03.50    1   
  7 Zoe George                04 St. Aloysius           8-10.25  
  8 Molly Patzuk              04 HolyRosary             8-09.25  
  9 Hannah Kresefski          03 St Basil Gre           8-09.00  
 10 Sofia Knapstein           04 HolyRosary             8-08.50  
 11 Fiona Burke               03 St Eleanor             8-08.25  
 12 Evelyn Stong              04 MDP                    7-08.50  
 13 Delaney O'Sullivan        03 St Eleanor             7-08.00  
 14 Emma DiMascio             04 St Helena              7-07.50  
 15 Grace Fuges               04 St Eleanor             7-05.50  
 16 Natalie Bacallao          04 St. Aloysius           7-05.25  
 16 Kylie Hoopes              03 Blessed Teresa         7-05.25  
 18 Anna Maria Patti          04 St Eleanor            x7-03.75  
 19 Serena Malikkal           03 St Eleanor            x7-03.50  
 20 Bella Folino              03 Holy Family-Phoe       7-00.00  
 21 Meghan Nugent             03 St Philip LH           6-10.50  
 22 Lana Pergine              03 Visitation Bvm         6-10.00  
 23 Adelina Fusco             04 Visitation Bvm         6-07.75  
 23 Jada Thornton             04 HolyRosary             6-07.75  
 25 Kyra Emery                03 Holy Family-Phoe       6-05.00  
 26 Ilsa MaGuire              04 HolyRosary            x6-03.75  
 27 Audrey Nowakowski         03 St Basil Gre           5-08.50  
 28 Marissa Kelly             04 HolyRosary            x5-04.50  
 29 Bridget Gauntner          04 St Basil Gre           4-09.00  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 31-03.25  5/30/2009   Mary Kate Moeller, Holy Cross-Sprin      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiersten Donnelly         03 St. Aloysius          22-02.00   10   
  2 Grace Fergione            03 Visitation Bvm        14-05.50    7   
  2 Cathleen Fisher           03 St Basil Gre          14-05.50    7   
  4 Ruth Fusco                04 Visitation Bvm        13-09.00    4   
  5 Theresa Cleary            03 HolyRosary            13-03.50    2   
  6 Marissa Kelly             04 HolyRosary            12-11.50    1   
  7 Caroline Kemp             04 MDP                   12-11.00  
  8 Sophia Kefer              04 St. Aloysius           9-08.50  
  9 Caleigh Segaline          03 Visitation Bvm         9-08.00  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        ARCH: R 12.60  5/30/2009   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alyse Caffrey             01 HolyRosary               14.09q  7 
  2 Anna Ebersole             01 St. Aloysius             14.94q  7 
  3 Julia Costello            01 Sacred Heart-R           15.18q  1 
  4 Juliana Keenan            01 Visitation Bvm           15.39q  4 
  5 Erin Fox                  01 St Eleanor               15.50q  4 
  6 Hannah Poulos             01 St Helena                15.59q  7 
  7 Samantha Spera            01 HolyRosary               15.76q  6 
  8 Isabella LeGendre         02 MDP                      15.78q  2 
  9 Julia Welsh               02 St Eleanor               15.83   5 
 10 Hannah Rosenberger        01 Holy Family-Phoe         16.03   2 
 11 Leah McMenamin            01 St. Aloysius             16.06   1 
 12 LorenMarie Hill           01 Sacred Heart-R           16.13   1 
 13 Jessica D'Ambrosio        01 St Eleanor               16.18   6 
 14 Erin Dalton               01 St Philip LH             16.22   2 
 15 Delaney Cordrey           02 St Eleanor               16.22   7 
 16 Christine Heflin          01 HolyRosary               16.25   1 
 17 Rachel Guerra             01 St Eleanor               16.42   4 
 18 Amanda Burkholder         02 Visitation Bvm           16.84   5 
 19 Judith Butler             02 Visitation Bvm           16.90   3 
 20 Isabella Frassenei        02 Blessed Teresa           16.93   6 
 21 Christina Kilcoyne        01 Visitation Bvm           16.93   7 
 22 Hanna Saxon               01 St Helena                16.99   2 
 23 Erin Bell                 02 St. Aloysius             17.00   4 
 24 Ashley Hartz              01 Visitation Bvm           17.06   1 
 25 Julie Nentwig             01 Sacred Heart-R           17.10   3 
 26 Madelyn Skaw              01 Sfrancisnorris           17.22   7 
 27 Lauren Saladino Tang      02 St Eleanor               17.24   1 
 28 Molly Kennedy             02 St Helena                17.26   6 
 29 Kate Moran                02 St Philip LH             17.29   4 
 30 Ana Maria Maloney         02 St Philip LH             17.36   4 
 31 Sophia Kowalczyk          02 Visitation Bvm           17.57   3 
 32 Becca Welsh               02 Holy Family-Phoe         17.62   1 
 33 Jillian Shrum             01 St. Aloysius             17.67   6 
 34 Grace Bruder              01 St Eleanor               17.69   5 
 35 Megan Cano                02 St. Aloysius             18.03   5 
 36 Katherine Fallon          02 St Eleanor               18.43   2 
 37 Jade Yasich               02 Visitation Bvm           18.61   6 
 38 Annie Weisbecker          02 Visitation Bvm           18.70   3 
 39 Elyssa Bochnowicz         02 Visitation Bvm           19.09   3 
 40 Cathleen McKendry         02 Sacred Heart-R           19.20   5 
 41 Devon Morton              02 St Mary Spng Mt          19.36   1 
 42 Isabella Natale           02 Visitation Bvm           20.21   5 
 43 Hayley Drake              02 Visitation Bvm           21.82   4 
 44 Abigail Gauntner          01 St Basil Gre             22.37   5 
Finals
  1 Alyse Caffrey             01 HolyRosary               14.16   10   
  2 Anna Ebersole             01 St. Aloysius             14.80    8   
  3 Hannah Poulos             01 St Helena                15.31    6    15.302
  4 Juliana Keenan            01 Visitation Bvm           15.31    4    15.308
  5 Julia Costello            01 Sacred Heart-R           15.54    2   
  6 Erin Fox                  01 St Eleanor               15.61    1   
  7 Samantha Spera            01 HolyRosary               15.63  
  8 Isabella LeGendre         02 MDP                      16.04  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
        ARCH: R 26.20  5/30/2009   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alyse Caffrey             01 HolyRosary               30.78   4  10   
  2 Kathleen Schiele          02 St Eleanor               31.84   2   8   
  3 Juliana Keenan            01 Visitation Bvm           33.00   1   6   
  4 Julia Welsh               02 St Eleanor               33.17   4   4   
  5 Hannah Poulos             01 St Helena                33.55   2   2   
  6 Jessica Miscioscia        02 St Basil Gre             34.63   4   1   
  7 Isabella LeGendre         02 MDP                      35.51   2 
  8 Lauren Saladino Tang      02 St Eleanor               35.56   3 
  9 Erin Dalton               01 St Philip LH             35.57   4 
 10 Julie Nentwig             01 Sacred Heart-R           36.34   4 
 11 Grace Bruder              01 St Eleanor              x37.63   3 
 12 Sophia Kowalczyk          02 Visitation Bvm           37.72   1 
 13 Annie Weisbecker          02 Visitation Bvm           38.46   2 
 14 Ana Maria Maloney         02 St Philip LH             38.95   4 
 15 Elyssa Bochnowicz         02 Visitation Bvm          x39.98   4 
 16 Sophia Buda               02 St Eleanor              x41.05   1 
 17 Jade Yasich               02 Visitation Bvm          x43.66   3 
 18 Isabella Natale           02 Visitation Bvm          x45.15   3 
 19 Hayley Drake              02 Visitation Bvm          x50.03   3 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
        ARCH: R 58.33  5/30/2009   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Juliana Keenan            01 Visitation Bvm           73.48   1  10   
  2 Sydney Tornetta           02 Sta                      73.86   2   8   
  3 Jessica Miscioscia        02 St Basil Gre             78.40   3   6   
  4 Hannah Rosenberger        01 Holy Family-Phoe         79.62   2   4   
  5 Cathleen McKendry         02 Sacred Heart-R         1:21.96   2   2   
  6 Isabella Frassenei        02 Blessed Teresa         1:22.11   3   1   
  7 Alexander Wenz            02 St Helena              1:23.32   3 
  8 Jacqueline Briggs         01 St Eleanor             1:24.34   1 
  9 Ashley Hartz              01 Visitation Bvm         1:24.77   1 
 10 Madelyn Skaw              01 Sfrancisnorris         1:24.82   1 
 11 Judith Butler             02 Visitation Bvm         1:24.85   2 
 12 Becca Welsh               02 Holy Family-Phoe       1:30.10   3 
 13 Elisa DeSimone            02 HolyRosary             1:31.01   2 
 14 Hannah Bell               02 St. Aloysius           1:33.26   3 
 15 Grace DiMascio            02 St Helena              1:34.24   2 
 16 Christine Heflin          01 HolyRosary             1:35.05   3 
 17 Jade Yasich               02 Visitation Bvm        x1:38.48   3 
 18 Mary Boyce                01 St. Aloysius           1:46.10   3 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 2:19.15  6/5/2010    Marissa Sheva, St. Agnes/SH               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Rotay             01 St Eleanor             2:31.47   10   
  2 Sydney Tornetta           02 Sta                    2:52.15    8   
  3 Julia Costello            01 Sacred Heart-R         2:56.62    6   
  4 Elana Figliuolo           01 St Eleanor             2:59.26    4   
  5 Samantha Spera            01 HolyRosary             3:00.39    2   
  6 Christina Kilcoyne        01 Visitation Bvm         3:06.47    1   
  7 Rayna George              02 St. Aloysius           3:07.80  
  8 Maeve Roynan              01 St Eleanor             3:09.18  
  9 Gwnyeth German            02 St Eleanor            x3:10.27  
 10 Sophia Aguila             02 St Eleanor            x3:15.31  
 11 Amanda Burkholder         02 Visitation Bvm         3:15.59  
 12 Erin Lamirande            02 St Eleanor            x3:18.52  
 13 Annie Weisbecker          02 Visitation Bvm         3:21.53  
 14 Jacqueline Briggs         01 St Eleanor            x3:30.08  
 15 Maddie Friel              02 St Basil Gre           3:45.85  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 5:00.52  6/5/2010    Marissa Sheva, St. Agnes/SH               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Rotay             01 St Eleanor             5:29.98   10   
  2 Carley Ukalovic           01 St Eleanor             6:23.44    8   
  3 Elana Figliuolo           01 St Eleanor             6:30.61    6   
  4 Julia Costello            01 Sacred Heart-R         6:38.84    4   
  5 Maddie Friel              02 St Basil Gre           6:47.10    2   
  6 Erin Lamirande            02 St Eleanor            x6:49.00  
  7 Maeve Roynan              01 St Eleanor            x6:58.17  
  8 Sophia Aguila             02 St Eleanor            x7:16.22  
  9 Anna George               02 MDP                    7:36.28    1   
 10 Brigid Donnelly           01 St. Aloysius           7:49.04  
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 52.99  5/30/2009   St Francis DeSale - Phila, St Francis De-Ph 
                       T Belton, M Lee, B Spriggs, S Birch               
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Eleanor                                            60.89   10   
     1) Delaney Cordrey 02              2) Erin Fox 01                    
     3) Julia Welsh 02                  4) Kathleen Schiele 02            
  2 Holy Rosary Regional School                           63.92    8   
     1) Christine Heflin 01             2) Elisa DeSimone 02              
     3) Samantha Spera 01               4) Alyse Caffrey 01               
  3 St Aloysius                                           67.87    6   
     1) Rayna George 02                 2) Erin Bell 02                   
     3) Jillian Shrum 01                4) Leah McMenamin 01              
  4 St Helena                                             68.19    4   
     1) Grace DiMascio 02               2) Molly Kennedy 02               
     3) Hannah Poulos 01                4) Hanna Saxon 01                 
  5 Mother of Divine Providence                           73.16    2   
     1) Evelyn Stong 04                 2) Caroline Kemp 04               
     3) Anna George 02                  4) Isabella LeGendre 02           
 
Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 1:54.38  6/2/2012    St Pius X, St Pius X                      
                         R Dolan, G Amoroso, K Beckett, J Lemme            
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Eleanor                                          2:15.52   10   
     1) Rachel Guerra 01                2) Kathleen Schiele 02            
     3) Erin Fox 01                     4) Katie Connor 01                
  2 St Aloysius                                         2:34.06    8   
     1) Alexis Bray 02                  2) Megan Cano 02                  
     3) Hannah Bell 02                  4) Rayna George 02                
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R  5-04  5/30/2009   Megan McCloskey, St Alphonsus               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Ebersole             01 St. Aloysius           4-08.00   10   
  2 Jessica D'Ambrosio        01 St Eleanor             4-02.00    8   
  3 Molly Kennedy             02 St Helena              4-00.00    6   
  4 Becca Welsh               02 Holy Family-Phoe       3-08.00    2.33
  4 Elisa DeSimone            02 HolyRosary             3-08.00    2.33
  4 Leah McMenamin            01 St. Aloysius           3-08.00    2.33
  7 Jessica Miscioscia        02 St Basil Gre          J3-08.00  
  8 Ainsley Nugent            01 St Philip LH           3-06.00  
  9 Kate Moran                02 St Philip LH          J3-06.00  
 10 Grace DiMascio            02 St Helena              3-04.00  
 -- Megan Cano                02 St. Aloysius                NH  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 16-02.50  1976        Hendricks                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Poulos             01 St Helena             12-07.00   10   
  2 Jessica D'Ambrosio        01 St Eleanor           J12-07.00    8   
  3 Erin Dalton               01 St Philip LH          12-06.50    6   
  4 Sydney Tornetta           02 Sta                   12-02.50    4   
  5 LorenMarie Hill           01 Sacred Heart-R        11-08.50    2   
  6 Rachel Guerra             01 St Eleanor            11-06.00    1   
  7 Lauren Saladino Tang      02 St Eleanor            10-11.50  
  8 Hannah Rosenberger        01 Holy Family-Phoe      10-10.00  
  9 Hanna Saxon               01 St Helena             10-06.50  
 10 Kate Moran                02 St Philip LH           9-11.50  
 11 Rayna George              02 St. Aloysius          J9-11.50  
 12 Judith Butler             02 Visitation Bvm         9-08.00  
 13 Ana Maria Maloney         02 St Philip LH           9-05.00  
 14 Amanda Burkholder         02 Visitation Bvm         9-02.25  
 15 Isabella Frassenei        02 Blessed Teresa         8-11.50  
 16 Christina Kilcoyne        01 Visitation Bvm         8-08.75  
 17 Mary Boyce                01 St. Aloysius           8-06.25  
 18 Alexander Wenz            02 St Helena              8-04.50  
 19 Grace DiMascio            02 St Helena             x7-09.75  
 20 Gwnyeth German            02 St Eleanor            x7-03.50  
 21 Sophia Buda               02 St Eleanor            x6-11.00  
 22 Hannah Bell               02 St. Aloysius           6-03.00  
 23 Cathleen McKendry         02 Sacred Heart-R         5-06.50  
 24 Abigail Gauntner          01 St Basil Gre           5-05.50  
 -- Anna Ebersole             01 St. Aloysius              FOUL  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 36-03  2006        Anna McCloskey, St Thomas Apostle           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jillian Shrum             01 St. Aloysius          23-04.00   10   
  2 Brigid Donnelly           01 St. Aloysius          21-07.00    8   
  3 Alexis Bray               02 St. Aloysius          21-04.00    6   
  4 Julie Nentwig             01 Sacred Heart-R        21-00.00    4   
  5 Delaney Cordrey           02 St Eleanor            20-09.50    2   
  6 Isabella LeGendre         02 MDP                   20-03.50    1   
  7 Devon Morton              02 St Mary Spng Mt       18-09.50  
  8 Isabella Natale           02 Visitation Bvm        17-09.00  
  9 Erin Bell                 02 St. Aloysius         x17-02.00  
 10 Maddie Friel              02 St Basil Gre          14-10.00  
 11 Katherine Fallon          02 St Eleanor            14-04.00  
 12 Elyssa Bochnowicz         02 Visitation Bvm        14-02.00  
 13 Ashley Hartz              01 Visitation Bvm       J14-02.00  
 14 Sophia Kowalczyk          02 Visitation Bvm       x12-04.50  
 15 Abigail Gauntner          01 St Basil Gre          11-09.00  
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        ARCH: R 12.53  5/31/2008   Evan Dangerfield, St Cyril of Alex          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lily Nowacowski           00 Sacred Heart-R           13.78q  2 
  2 Madison Landherr          00 St Eleanor               14.51q  3 
  3 Madison McNamara          00 St. Aloysius             14.64q  1 
  4 Julia Lutz                99 HolyRosary               14.79q  1 
  5 Victoria Hitman           00 HolyRosary               14.83q  2 
  6 Alexandra Gnoza           00 St. Aloysius             15.01q  1 
  7 Hope Erwin                00 St. Aloysius             15.35q  4 
  8 Catherine McInerney       99 St Helena                15.38q  1 
  9 Keli Lubiejewski          99 Holy Family-Phoe         15.47   2 
 10 Annie Cassidy             00 HolyRosary               15.50   5 
 11 Maeve Riehman             00 Sfrancisnorris           15.68   3 
 12 Colleen Morton            00 St Mary Spng Mt          15.96   5 
 13 Gabriella Bamford         00 Sacred Heart-R           16.12   4 
 14 Molly Higgins             00 Visitation Bvm           16.22   3 
 15 Katie Caputo              00 St Helena                16.24   3 
 16 Cindy Nguyen              00 St Basil Gre             16.37   4 
 17 Sarah Rosato              00 St Philip LH             16.40   5 
 18 Erin Gibbons              00 HolyRosary               16.52   4 
 19 Alexis Lauro              00 HolyRosary               16.71   2 
 20 Bonnie Malecki            00 St Mary Spng Mt          16.94   5 
 21 Brianna Miscioscia        00 St Basil Gre             16.98   5 
 22 TramAnh Vu                99 Visitation Bvm           17.01   5 
 23 Mary Katherine Cleary     00 HolyRosary               17.02   1 
 24 Kelly Schratz             00 Holy Family-Phoe         17.24   1 
 25 Francesca Rowe            00 St Philip LH             17.29   4 
 26 Elizabeth Wiggs           00 St. Aloysius             17.41   1 
 27 Taylor Agnew              00 Visitation Bvm           17.48   3 
 28 Quinn Norris              00 Holy Family-Phoe         17.68   3 
 29 Victoria Gauntner         00 St Basil Gre             18.66   1 
Finals
  1 Lily Nowacowski           00 Sacred Heart-R           13.84   10   
  2 Madison Landherr          00 St Eleanor               14.35    8   
  3 Madison McNamara          00 St. Aloysius             14.62    6   
  4 Alexandra Gnoza           00 St. Aloysius             14.76    4   
  5 Julia Lutz                99 HolyRosary               14.95    2   
  6 Catherine McInerney       99 St Helena                15.12    1   
  7 Victoria Hitman           00 HolyRosary               15.14  
  8 Hope Erwin                00 St. Aloysius             15.35  
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
        ARCH: R 25.42  5/31/2008   Elizabeth Daniels, Our Lady of Guad         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lily Nowacowski           00 Sacred Heart-R           28.52   4  10   
  2 Madison Landherr          00 St Eleanor               30.68   2   8   
  3 Elizabeth Kropp           99 St Eleanor               30.82   4   6   
  4 Elizabeth Caruso          00 St Eleanor               30.91   3   4   
  5 Alexandra Gnoza           00 St. Aloysius             30.92   3   2   
  6 Julia Lutz                99 HolyRosary               31.76   3   1   
  7 Cristina Peloro           99 St. Aloysius             32.28   2 
  8 Catherine McInerney       99 St Helena                32.30   4 
  9 Katie Caputo              00 St Helena                32.65   1 
 10 Colleen Morton            00 St Mary Spng Mt          33.07   1 
 11 Peyton Sinkbeil           99 St. Aloysius             33.26   1 
 12 Riley Wright              00 St. Aloysius            x33.52   2 
 13 Gabriella Bamford         00 Sacred Heart-R           33.95   4 
 14 Erin Gibbons              00 HolyRosary               34.19   1 
 15 Keli Lubiejewski          99 Holy Family-Phoe         34.37   2 
 16 Maeve Riehman             00 Sfrancisnorris           34.40   3 
 17 Alexis Lauro              00 HolyRosary               35.03   4 
 18 Krislyn Milligan          00 Holy Family-Phoe         35.40   4 
 19 Cindy Nguyen              00 St Basil Gre             35.79   3 
 20 TramAnh Vu                99 Visitation Bvm           36.40   1 
 21 Brianna Miscioscia        00 St Basil Gre             36.52   3 
 22 Kelly Schratz             00 Holy Family-Phoe         36.87   1 
 23 Bonnie Malecki            00 St Mary Spng Mt          36.99   1 
 24 Elizabeth Wiggs           00 St. Aloysius            x37.40   3 
 25 Taylor Agnew              00 Visitation Bvm           38.63   4 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
        ARCH: R 56.73  6/5/2010    Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Caruso          00 St Eleanor               69.21   1  10   
  2 Mary Bernotas             00 St Basil Gre             71.55   2   8   
  3 Elizabeth Maransky        00 St Helena                75.55   1   6   
  4 Molly Higgins             00 Visitation Bvm           75.80   1   4   
  5 Grace Doherty             00 Holy Family-Phoe         75.83   2   2   
  6 Colleen Morton            00 St Mary Spng Mt          76.39   2   1   
  7 Jacqueline DeRusso        00 St Philip LH             78.76   2 
  8 Maeve Riehman             00 Sfrancisnorris         1:20.03   2 
  9 Bonnie Malecki            00 St Mary Spng Mt        1:21.61   1 
 10 Mary Katherine Cleary     00 HolyRosary             1:22.15   1 
 11 TramAnh Vu                99 Visitation Bvm         1:23.14   2 
 12 Emily O'Rourke            00 Visitation Bvm         1:38.97   1 
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 2:16.64  5/30/2009   Emma Keenan, Our Lady of Guad             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kira Buchler              00 St. Aloysius           2:40.99   10   
  2 Madeline Foster           00 St Eleanor             2:49.81    8   
  3 Gabriella Bamford         00 Sacred Heart-R         2:53.81    6   
  4 Mary Bernotas             00 St Basil Gre           2:58.60    4   
  5 Alexa DiIanni             00 St Basil Gre           3:16.18    2   
  6 Nicole Cicippio           00 St Eleanor             3:20.42    1   
  7 Molly Moore               00 St Eleanor             3:29.80  
 
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 5:00.16  6/4/2011    Marissa Sheva, St. Agnes/SH               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madeline Foster           00 St Eleanor             6:15.47   10   
  2 Gabriella Bamford         00 Sacred Heart-R         6:23.78    8   
  3 Molly Higgins             00 Visitation Bvm         6:55.46    6   
  4 Jacqueline DeRusso        00 St Philip LH           7:25.99    4   
  5 Nicole Cicippio           00 St Eleanor             7:32.95    2   
  6 Molly Moore               00 St Eleanor             7:36.76    1   
  7 Claudia Conway            00 St Philip LH           7:38.39  
 
Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 51.25  6/2/2007    Our Ladyof Guadalupe, Our Lady of Gaudalupe 
                       D Bravaco, E Daniels, L Eagen, S Deitz            
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Aloysius                                           58.15   10   
     1) Alexandra Gnoza 00              2) Paige Swartz 99                
     3) Hope Erwin 00                   4) Madison McNamara 00            
  2 Holy Rosary Regional School                           59.27    8   
     1) Alexis Lauro 00                 2) Victoria Hitman 00             
     3) Annie Cassidy 00                4) Julia Lutz 99                  
  3 St Basil the Great                                    60.25    6   
     1) Cindy Nguyen 00                 2) Kaitlyn Bui 00                 
     3) Mary Bernotas 00                4) Carly Jennion 99               
  4 Holy Family-Phoenixville                              63.03    4   
     1) Keli Lubiejewski 99             2) Kelly Schratz 00               
     3) Rachel Schaaf 99                4) Grace Doherty 00               
  5 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill                        67.41    2   
     1) Claudia Conway 00               2) Madeleine Nowak 99             
     3) Sarah Rosato 00                 4) Francesca Rowe 00              
 
Girls 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 1:48.96  6/2/2012    St Eleanor, St Eleanor                    
                         G Fazio, K Ronca, A Newman, C Duffy               
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Aloysius                                         2:04.15   10   
     1) Paige Swartz 99                 2) Riley Wright 00                
     3) Peyton Sinkbeil 99              4) Cristina Peloro 99             
  2 St Basil the Great                                  2:04.58    8   
     1) Cindy Nguyen 00                 2) Kaitlyn Bui 00                 
     3) Mary Bernotas 00                4) Alexa DiIanni 00               
  3 Holy Rosary Regional School                         2:05.74    6   
     1) Erin Gibbons 00                 2) Annie Cassidy 00               
     3) Victoria Hitman 00              4) Julia Lutz 99                  
 
Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R  5-07  6/5/2010    Megan McCloskey, St Alphonsus               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Schaaf             99 Holy Family-Phoe       4-10.00    9   
  1 Paige Swartz              99 St. Aloysius           4-10.00    9   
  3 Carly Jennion             99 St Basil Gre           4-06.00    6   
  4 Quinn Norris              00 Holy Family-Phoe       4-02.00    4   
  5 Sarah Rosato              00 St Philip LH          J4-02.00    2   
  6 Colleen Morton            00 St Mary Spng Mt       J4-02.00    1   
  7 Katie Caputo              00 St Helena             J4-02.00  
  8 Alexandra Gnoza           00 St. Aloysius           4-00.00  
  9 Krislyn Milligan          00 Holy Family-Phoe      J4-00.00  
 10 Elizabeth Maransky        00 St Helena              3-10.00  
 11 Cristina Peloro           99 St. Aloysius           3-08.00  
 -- Francesca Rowe            00 St Philip LH                NH  
 
Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 16-08  6/5/2010    Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Schaaf             99 Holy Family-Phoe      13-10.50   10   
  2 Sarah Rosato              00 St Philip LH          12-09.50    8   
  3 Madison McNamara          00 St. Aloysius          12-05.50    6   
  4 Kaitlyn Bui               00 St Basil Gre          12-03.00    4   
  5 Katie Caputo              00 St Helena             12-01.00    2   
  6 Paige Swartz              99 St. Aloysius          11-09.00    1   
  7 Maeve Riehman             00 Sfrancisnorris        11-08.00  
  8 Krislyn Milligan          00 Holy Family-Phoe      11-07.00  
  9 Claudia Conway            00 St Philip LH          11-02.00  
 10 Bonnie Malecki            00 St Mary Spng Mt       10-09.00  
 11 Victoria Gauntner         00 St Basil Gre          10-03.50  
 12 Keli Lubiejewski          99 Holy Family-Phoe      10-02.00  
 12 Kelly Schratz             00 Holy Family-Phoe     x10-02.00  
 14 Catherine McInerney       99 St Helena              9-04.00  
 14 Molly Higgins             00 Visitation Bvm         9-04.00  
 16 Taylor Agnew              00 Visitation Bvm         8-08.00  
 17 Elizabeth Wiggs           00 St. Aloysius           8-07.50  
 18 Grace Doherty             00 Holy Family-Phoe      x8-07.00  
 19 Alexis Lauro              00 HolyRosary             8-00.00  
 -- Lily Nowacowski           00 Sacred Heart-R            FOUL  
 
Girls 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 34-07.75  6/4/2011    Elizabeth Reid, St Maria Goretti         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Schaaf             99 Holy Family-Phoe      31-03.00   10   
  2 Madison McNamara          00 St. Aloysius          25-07.00    8   
  3 Carly Jennion             99 St Basil Gre          24-10.00    6   
  4 Cristina Peloro           99 St. Aloysius          23-08.00    4   
  5 Kaitlyn Bui               00 St Basil Gre          23-03.00    2   
  6 Victoria Gauntner         00 St Basil Gre          23-01.00    1   
  7 Peyton Sinkbeil           99 St. Aloysius          22-04.00  
  8 Riley Wright              00 St. Aloysius         x22-03.50  
 
Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 40-01.50  1995        N. Mailliaro, St Joseph                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hope Erwin                00 St. Aloysius          28-02.50   10   
  2 Carly Jennion             99 St Basil Gre          24-00.00    8   
  3 Mary Katherine Cleary     00 HolyRosary            22-09.50    6   
  4 Victoria Hitman           00 HolyRosary            22-09.00    4   
  5 Brianna Miscioscia        00 St Basil Gre          22-02.00    2   
  6 Taylor Agnew              00 Visitation Bvm        19-09.00    1   
  7 Annie Cassidy             00 HolyRosary            18-07.50  
  8 Emily O'Rourke            00 Visitation Bvm        18-06.00  
  9 Peyton Sinkbeil           99 St. Aloysius          17-03.00  
 10 Erin Gibbons              00 HolyRosary           x15-09.00  
 11 TramAnh Vu                99 Visitation Bvm        14-00.00  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        ARCH: R 13.31  6/2/2012    Dylan Vlassenko, Holy Fam Reg               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Layos              03 Visitation Bvm           15.11q  4 
  2 Parker Miles              03 St Mary Spng Mt          16.10q  1 
  3 Harry Hope                03 St Philip LH             16.16q  2 
  4 Christopher McGlynn       03 Visitation Bvm           16.56q  5 
  5 Joseph Bushner            03 St Helena                16.56q  2 
  6 Andrew Merdes             03 St Eleanor               16.68q  4 
  7 Peyton Brezski            03 St. Aloysius             16.81q  5 
  8 Joshua Lloyd              04 MDP                      17.02q  4 
  9 Scott Pupek               03 Blessed Teresa           17.03   2 
 10 Raymond Casale            03 Visitation Bvm           17.44   5 
 11 Alex Vu                   03 St Mary Spng Mt          17.58   1 
 12 Dean Suchsland            03 St Philip LH             17.89   3 
 13 David Farrell             03 Blessed Teresa           18.02   4 
 14 Gabriel Malabuyo          03 St Philip LH             18.24   2 
 15 Aiden Abiuso              04 St Philip LH             18.35   3 
 16 Tyler Ruane               03 HolyRosary               18.55   5 
 17 John Trigg                04 St Eleanor               18.75   4 
 18 Lucas McDowell            04 Holy Family-Phoe         18.75   3 
 19 Brendan Ainscoe           03 Sacred Heart-R           19.01   2 
 20 Max Morgan                04 Blessed Teresa           19.18   2 
 21 Will Lutz                 04 HolyRosary               19.19   5 
 22 Brien Yaglenski           03 St Mary Spng Mt          19.20   1 
 23 Devon Dayrit              04 St Eleanor               20.32   1 
 24 Ethan Boyce               04 St. Aloysius             20.50   3 
 25 Steven Nesfeder           03 St Philip LH             21.14   4 
 26 Robert Re                 04 St Eleanor               21.21   3 
 27 Connor Fonash             03 St Eleanor               21.33   1 
 28 Chris Torzone             03 Blessed Teresa           22.84   4 
Finals
  1 Jordan Layos              03 Visitation Bvm           14.98   10   
  2 Parker Miles              03 St Mary Spng Mt          15.64    8   
  3 Christopher McGlynn       03 Visitation Bvm           15.96    6   
  4 Harry Hope                03 St Philip LH             16.20    4   
  5 Andrew Merdes             03 St Eleanor               16.57    2   
  6 Joseph Bushner            03 St Helena                16.58    1   
  7 Peyton Brezski            03 St. Aloysius             16.75  
  8 Joshua Lloyd              04 MDP                      16.93  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
        ARCH: R 27.70  1991        Doherty, Holy Cross                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Layos              03 Visitation Bvm           33.20   1  10   
  2 Jonathan Cahill           04 St Helena                34.88   3   8   
  3 Joshua Lloyd              04 MDP                      35.92   1   6   
  4 Scott Pupek               03 Blessed Teresa           35.94   2   4   
  5 James Prendergast         03 MDP                      36.04   2   2   
  6 Dylan Russ                03 St Basil Gre             36.30   2   1   
  7 Joseph Bushner            03 St Helena                36.74   4 
  8 Nathaniel Dallas          03 MDP                      37.29   3 
  9 Raymond Casale            03 Visitation Bvm           37.75   3 
 10 Kevin Mahady              03 HolyRosary               37.82   4 
 11 Cole Tyrell               04 Holy Family-Phoe         37.86   4 
 12 Andrew Merdes             03 St Eleanor               39.12   1 
 13 Ian Wright                03 St. Aloysius             40.38   2 
 14 N. William Woodall        04 St. Aloysius             40.62   4 
 15 Andrew Spatarella         03 St. Aloysius             40.71   3 
 16 Will Lutz                 04 HolyRosary               42.91   3 
 17 John Trigg                04 St Eleanor               43.89   2 
 18 Devon Dayrit              04 St Eleanor               44.42   1 
 19 Andrew Springer           04 St Basil Gre             44.44   2 
 20 Jimmy Bartley             03 MDP                     x48.91   4 
 21 Chris Torzone             03 Blessed Teresa           51.82   1 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
        ARCH: R 62.52  2002        Ryan Ford, St Catherine Siena               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Cahill           04 St Helena                77.66   2  10   
  2 Joshua Lloyd              04 MDP                      77.97   1   8   
  3 Kaden Buchler             03 St. Aloysius             79.62   3   6   
  4 Kevin Mahady              03 HolyRosary             1:20.83   2   4   
  5 James Prendergast         03 MDP                    1:21.31   2   2   
  6 Peyton Brezski            03 St. Aloysius           1:21.53   2   1   
  7 Tyler Ruane               03 HolyRosary             1:22.71   1 
  8 Scott Pupek               03 Blessed Teresa         1:23.14   3 
  9 Cole Tyrell               04 Holy Family-Phoe       1:23.55   1 
 10 Raymond Casale            03 Visitation Bvm         1:24.49   3 
 11 Alex Vu                   03 St Mary Spng Mt        1:28.56   3 
 12 Nathaniel Dallas          03 MDP                    1:30.04   3 
 13 Evan Wintersteen          03 MDP                   x1:30.31   3 
 14 Dylan Russ                03 St Basil Gre           1:30.37   3 
 15 Brendan Ainscoe           03 Sacred Heart-R         1:36.69   2 
 16 Max Morgan                04 Blessed Teresa         1:40.22   2 
 17 Jimmy Bartley             03 MDP                   x1:51.81   2 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 2:24.28  6/2/2012    Erik McCallion, St Denis                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker Miles              03 St Mary Spng Mt        2:52.81   10   
  2 Kaden Buchler             03 St. Aloysius           2:54.09    8   
  3 Kevin Mahady              03 HolyRosary             3:05.95    6   
  4 Liam Addison              04 St Eleanor             3:06.50    4   
  5 Aiden Abiuso              04 St Philip LH           3:11.27    2   
  6 Jack Matics               03 MDP                    3:14.52    1   
  7 Christopher McGlynn       03 Visitation Bvm         3:27.01  
  8 Liam O'Sullivan           04 St Eleanor             3:34.19  
  9 Brien Yaglenski           03 St Mary Spng Mt        3:35.54  
 10 Will Stanczak             03 St Philip LH           3:46.42  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 5:17.83  5/31/2008   Sam Webb, St Ignatius                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaden Buchler             03 St. Aloysius           6:12.05   10   
  2 Liam Addison              04 St Eleanor             6:32.01    8   
  3 Jack Matics               03 MDP                    6:53.99    6   
  4 Christopher McGlynn       03 Visitation Bvm         6:54.34    4   
  5 Jayson Leary              03 St. Aloysius           6:57.42    2   
  6 Zachary Brll              03 St. Aloysius           7:06.53    1   
  7 Liam O'Sullivan           04 St Eleanor             7:32.88  
  8 David Farrell             03 Blessed Teresa         7:48.82  
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 57.59  6/2/2012    Gesu, Gesu                                  
                       R Deas, K Smith, J Forman, H Shaw                 
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mother of Divine Providence                           69.34   10   
     1) Joshua Lloyd 04                 2) Ryan Allen 03                  
     3) Jack Matics 03                  4) James Prendergast 03           
  2 St Aloysius                                           73.19    8   
     1) Ian Wright 03                   2) N. William Woodall 04          
     3) Andrew Spatarella 03            4) Peyton Brezski 03              
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R  4-06  1998        Dennis Drury, Immaculate Conception         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dean Suchsland            03 St Philip LH           3-06.00   10   
  2 N. William Woodall        04 St. Aloysius           3-00.00    8   
 -- Ethan Boyce               04 St. Aloysius                NH  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 15-09  6/5/2010    Quinn McCahon, St Pat-Malvern               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker Miles              03 St Mary Spng Mt       11-08.50   10   
  2 Jordan Layos              03 Visitation Bvm        10-09.50    8   
  3 Harry Hope                03 St Philip LH          10-09.00    6   
  4 James Prendergast         03 MDP                   10-08.50    4   
  5 Andrew Merdes             03 St Eleanor             9-06.50    2   
  6 Alex Vu                   03 St Mary Spng Mt       J9-06.50    1   
  7 Peyton Brezski            03 St. Aloysius           9-03.00  
  8 David Farrell             03 Blessed Teresa         8-10.50  
  9 Dean Suchsland            03 St Philip LH           8-09.00  
 10 Gabriel Malabuyo          03 St Philip LH           8-07.50  
 11 Brien Yaglenski           03 St Mary Spng Mt        8-07.00  
 12 Evan Wintersteen          03 MDP                    8-06.50  
 13 Joseph Bushner            03 St Helena              8-04.50  
 14 Jayson Leary              03 St. Aloysius           8-03.00  
 15 Max Morgan                04 Blessed Teresa         8-00.50  
 16 Dylan Russ                03 St Basil Gre           8-00.00  
 17 Zachary Brll              03 St. Aloysius           7-10.00  
 18 Will Stanczak             03 St Philip LH          x6-09.00  
 19 Aiden Abiuso              04 St Philip LH          x6-08.00  
 20 Will Lutz                 04 HolyRosary             6-07.50  
 21 Tyler Ruane               03 HolyRosary             6-06.00  
 22 Lucas McDowell            04 Holy Family-Phoe       6-01.00  
 23 Brendan Ainscoe           03 Sacred Heart-R         5-07.00  
 24 Steven Nesfeder           03 St Philip LH          x4-11.50  
 25 Chris Torzone             03 Blessed Teresa         4-04.50  
 26 Devon Dayrit              04 St Eleanor             4-00.00  
 -- John Trigg                04 St Eleanor                  ND  
 -- Cole Tyrell               04 Holy Family-Phoe          FOUL  
 -- Jonathan Cahill           04 St Helena                 FOUL  
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 31-09.75  6/2/2012    Matthew Dade, St Eleanor                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Dallas          03 MDP                   19-03.00   10   
  2 Lucas McDowell            04 Holy Family-Phoe      16-03.00    8   
  3 Ian Wright                03 St. Aloysius          16-00.00    6   
  4 Jimmy Bartley             03 MDP                   12-02.00    4   
  5 Andrew Spatarella         03 St. Aloysius          11-07.00    2   
  6 Steven Nesfeder           03 St Philip LH          10-04.50    1   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        ARCH: R 11.70  5/31/2008   Vontae Hilliard, O Ldy Fatima-Ben           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Bruno             01 St Eleanor               14.20q  3 
  2 Ryan Rosenberger          02 Holy Family-Phoe         14.39q  2 
  3 Blaize Scarcelle          02 St Eleanor               14.41q  2 
  4 Antonio Natale            01 Visitation Bvm           14.46q  1 
  5 Alexander Furtek          01 Visitation Bvm           14.92q  3 
  6 Matthew Rosenfeld         01 Holy Family-Phoe         15.31q  4 
  7 Jack Hope                 01 St Philip LH             15.33q  1 
  8 Konnor Gike               01 St Basil Gre             15.41q  2 
  9 Greyson Baker             01 St Helena                15.83   4 
 10 Vince Frigo               01 Sacred Heart-R           15.89   1 
 11 Garrett Thompson          01 Holy Family-Phoe         15.97   2 
 12 Justin Thornton           01 HolyRosary               16.00   1 
 13 Max McCullagh             02 St. Aloysius             16.05   6 
 14 Ryan Schilling            01 St Helena                16.10   1 
 15 Luke Levant               02 St Eleanor               16.11   5 
 16 Evan Meiers               01 St Helena                16.37   6 
 17 Aiden Doherty             02 Holy Family-Phoe         16.42   4 
 18 Matthew Drayton           02 MDP                      16.43   3 
 19 Max Tyrell                02 Holy Family-Phoe         16.46   3 
 20 Frank Dawson              02 St Eleanor               16.77   4 
 21 Kevin Hensel              01 St Eleanor               16.78   4 
 22 Benjamin Schratz          02 Holy Family-Phoe         16.84   5 
 23 Giacomo Badalamenti       02 Visitation Bvm           16.90   6 
 24 Connor Patzuk             01 HolyRosary               17.07   6 
 25 Jason Dempsey             02 St Eleanor               17.88   5 
 26 Christopher Bruder        02 St Eleanor               18.09   5 
 27 JP Duffy                  02 St Basil Gre             18.20   3 
 28 Kyle Kopera               02 Holy Family-Phoe         18.24   5 
 29 Jack Agnew                02 Visitation Bvm           18.79   5 
 30 Quin Coyle                02 St Philip LH             18.92   2 
 31 Tom Dalfo                 02 St Philip LH             22.20   5 
 32 Alex Torzone              01 Blessed Teresa           23.81   6 
 -- John Kapralick            01 Visitation Bvm             DNF   2 
Finals
  1 Anthony Bruno             01 St Eleanor               14.02   10   
  2 Ryan Rosenberger          02 Holy Family-Phoe         14.45    8   
  3 Blaize Scarcelle          02 St Eleanor               14.72    6   
  4 Konnor Gike               01 St Basil Gre             15.02    4   
  5 Matthew Rosenfeld         01 Holy Family-Phoe         15.36    2   
  6 Jack Hope                 01 St Philip LH             15.80    1   
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
        ARCH: R 24.48  5/31/2008   Vontae Hilliard, O Ldy Fatima-Ben           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Bruno             01 St Eleanor               30.62   3  10   
  2 Blaize Scarcelle          02 St Eleanor               30.69   3   8   
  3 Ryan Rosenberger          02 Holy Family-Phoe         31.00   3   6   
  4 Declan Loughney           01 St Eleanor               31.69   4   4   
  5 Greyson Baker             01 St Helena                32.76   4   2   
  6 Garrett Thompson          01 Holy Family-Phoe         33.02   4   1   
  7 Evan Meiers               01 St Helena                33.69   5 
  8 Jack Brosius              02 Sacred Heart-R           33.84   1 
  9 Vince Frigo               01 Sacred Heart-R           33.88   4 
 10 Ryan Schilling            01 St Helena                33.98   2 
 11 Matthew Drayton           02 MDP                      34.59   3 
 12 Max McCullagh             02 St. Aloysius             34.64   2 
 13 Luke Levant               02 St Eleanor              x34.79   5 
 14 Kevin Hensel              01 St Eleanor              x35.14   1 
 15 Matthew John              01 St Eleanor              x35.31   2 
 16 Benjamin Schratz          02 Holy Family-Phoe         35.34   2 
 17 Shane Henderson           01 St Helena               x35.41   3 
 18 Frank Dawson              02 St Eleanor              x35.59   4 
 19 Andrew Horwatt            02 MDP                      37.26   5 
 20 Patrick Brennan           02 St. Aloysius             38.23   4 
 21 Colin Fuges               01 St Eleanor              x39.24   2 
 22 Ryan Russ                 01 St Basil Gre             40.08   3 
 23 JP Duffy                  02 St Basil Gre             40.83   2 
 24 Jack Agnew                02 Visitation Bvm           41.33   1 
 25 Liam Cotter               02 St Eleanor              x43.23   5 
 26 Tom Dalfo                 02 St Philip LH             47.19   5 
 27 Alex Torzone              01 Blessed Teresa           54.39   2 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
        ARCH: R 54.97  6/2/2012    Jacob Claricurzio, Our Lady Mnt Car         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James Thomas              01 St Eleanor               59.00   2  10   
  2 Alexander Furtek          01 Visitation Bvm           71.03   4   8   
  3 Matthew Rosenfeld         01 Holy Family-Phoe         73.06   3   6   
  4 Ryan Daniels              02 St Eleanor               73.28   4   4   
  5 Colin Cahill              02 St Helena                73.45   3   2   
  6 Konnor Gike               01 St Basil Gre             73.87   1   1   
  7 Giacomo Badalamenti       02 Visitation Bvm           74.00   1 
  8 Sam Snavely               02 St Basil Gre             75.75   2 
  9 Declan Loughney           01 St Eleanor               77.19   3 
 10 Justin Thornton           01 HolyRosary               78.65   2 
 11 Sam LaGrossa              01 HolyRosary               79.18   4 
 12 Matthew John              01 St Eleanor            x1:21.38   4 
 13 Sean Friday               01 HolyRosary             1:21.55   3 
 14 Matt Foster               01 St Basil Gre           1:22.37   2 
 15 Peter Lynch               01 St Basil Gre          x1:23.00   2 
 16 Connor Patzuk             01 HolyRosary            x1:23.98   4 
 17 Ryan Coscia               02 St Philip LH           1:25.80   2 
 18 Colin Fuges               01 St Eleanor            x1:26.71   4 
 19 Andrew Horwatt            02 MDP                    1:28.08   3 
 20 John Dalfo                02 St Philip LH           1:32.26   3 
 21 Liam Cotter               02 St Eleanor            x1:32.52   4 
 22 Jimmy McGinnis            02 St Philip LH           1:35.15   2 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 2:12.79  6/2/2012    Jacob Claricurzio, Our Lady Mnt Car       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Thomas              01 St Eleanor             2:22.37   10   
  2 John Paul Schiele         01 St Eleanor             2:45.29    8   
  3 Colin Cahill              02 St Helena              2:47.12    6   
  4 Sam Snavely               02 St Basil Gre           2:50.14    4   
  5 Jack Brosius              02 Sacred Heart-R         2:50.28    2   
  6 Declan Loughney           01 St Eleanor             2:59.13    1   
  7 Luke Donovan              01 St Eleanor            x2:59.95  
  8 Giacomo Badalamenti       02 Visitation Bvm         3:03.32  
  9 Max McGowan               02 St Eleanor            x3:05.93  
 10 Owen Ley                  01 St Eleanor            x3:05.97  
 11 Thomas Erwin              02 St. Aloysius           4:41.32  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 4:46.83  2004        Philip Wood, St Ignatius                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Paul Schiele         01 St Eleanor             5:51.18   10   
  2 Alexander Furtek          01 Visitation Bvm         5:51.26    8   
  3 Jack Brosius              02 Sacred Heart-R         5:56.21    6   
  4 Aiden Doherty             02 Holy Family-Phoe       6:15.74    4   
  5 Luke Donovan              01 St Eleanor             6:16.15    2   
  6 Owen Ley                  01 St Eleanor             6:32.83    1   
  7 Ryan Coscia               02 St Philip LH           6:52.87  
  8 Max McGowan               02 St Eleanor            x7:09.83  
  9 Liam Hunter               02 Sacred Heart-R         8:23.23  
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 51.77  5/30/2009   St Francis DeSale - Phila, St Francis De-Ph 
                       K McGill, D Curtis, D Coney, C McDowell           
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Eleanor                                            60.24   10   
     1) Kevin Hensel 01                 2) Anthony Bruno 01               
     3) Brian Connor 01                 4) Blaize Scarcelle 02            
  2 St Helena                                             63.99    8   
     1) Greyson Baker 01                2) John Bushner 01                
     3) Colin Cahill 02                 4) Maximilian Hansen 01           
  3 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill                        72.60    6   
     1) Jack Hope 01                    2) Quin Coyle 02                  
     3) John Dalfo 02                   4) Jimmy McGinnis 02              
  4 St Basil the Great                                    72.63    4   
     1) Carson Binder 02                2) Sean Springer 02               
     3) Josh Murtaugh 02                4) Alex Shirker 02                
 
Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 1:50.63  6/2/2012    St Katherine of Siena-Wayne, St Kat Siena-
                         Z Fernandez, D Finley, B Long, D Wiener           
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Rosary Regional School                         2:15.65   10   
     1) Connor Patzuk 01                2) Justin Thornton 01             
     3) Sam LaGrossa 01                 4) Sean Friday 01                 
  2 St Basil the Great                                  2:30.30    8   
     1) Ryan Russ 01                    2) Peter Lynch 01                 
     3) Sean Springer 02                4) Matt Foster 01                 
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R  5-05  5/31/2008   Vincent Esposito, Mary Mother Red           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sean Friday               01 HolyRosary             4-04.00   10   
  2 Alex Shirker              02 St Basil Gre           4-00.00    6   
  2 Aiden Doherty             02 Holy Family-Phoe       4-00.00    6   
  2 Peter Lynch               01 St Basil Gre           4-00.00    6   
  5 Greyson Baker             01 St Helena             J4-00.00    2   
  6 Ryan Mcmanness            01 St Helena             J4-00.00    1   
  7 Evan Meiers               01 St Helena              3-10.00  
  8 Matthew Rosenfeld         01 Holy Family-Phoe       3-08.00  
  9 Ryan Schilling            01 St Helena            xJ3-08.00  
 10 Josh Murtaugh             02 St Basil Gre           3-06.00  
 10 Max McCullagh             02 St. Aloysius           3-06.00  
 12 Shane Henderson           01 St Helena            xJ3-06.00  
 13 Carson Binder             02 St Basil Gre         xJ3-06.00  
 14 Sam Snavely               02 St Basil Gre         xJ3-06.00  
 15 Max McGowan               02 St Eleanor            J3-06.00  
 16 John Dalfo                02 St Philip LH           3-04.00  
 -- Jason Dempsey             02 St Eleanor                  NH  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 18-02  6/2/2007    John Landis, Maternity BVM                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Thomas              01 St Eleanor            14-10.25   10   
  2 Matt Foster               01 St Basil Gre          14-01.50    8   
  3 Ryan Rosenberger          02 Holy Family-Phoe      13-04.00    6   
  4 Ryan Mcmanness            01 St Helena             12-08.25    4   
  5 Jack Hope                 01 St Philip LH          10-10.50    2   
  6 Max Tyrell                02 Holy Family-Phoe      10-08.00    1   
  7 Mitch Anderson            02 St Philip LH          10-02.50  
  8 Christopher Bruder        02 St Eleanor            10-02.00  
  9 Alex Shirker              02 St Basil Gre           9-11.50  
 10 Vince Frigo               01 Sacred Heart-R         9-07.50  
 11 Peter Hope                01 St Philip LH           9-03.50  
 12 JP Duffy                  02 St Basil Gre           9-02.75  
 13 Matthew Drayton           02 MDP                    9-00.75  
 14 Benjamin Schratz          02 Holy Family-Phoe       9-00.50  
 15 Garrett Thompson          01 Holy Family-Phoe      x9-00.25  
 16 Colin Fuges               01 St Eleanor             8-09.00  
 17 Quin Coyle                02 St Philip LH          x8-02.50  
 18 John Kapralick            01 Visitation Bvm         7-11.50  
 19 Andrew Horwatt            02 MDP                    7-07.25  
 20 Jimmy McGinnis            02 St Philip LH          x7-00.25  
 21 Jacob Downey              02 St Philip LH          x6-01.75  
 22 Liam Hunter               02 Sacred Heart-R         4-10.00  
 -- Alex Torzone              01 Blessed Teresa            FOUL  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 49-06.50  6/2/2007    Charles Wilks, St Eugene                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Antonio Natale            01 Visitation Bvm        38-05.50   10   
  2 Patrick Butler            01 St Eleanor            38-00.50    8   
  3 Jack Agnew                02 Visitation Bvm        23-04.00    6   
  4 Kyle Kopera               02 Holy Family-Phoe      22-06.50    4   
  5 Max Tyrell                02 Holy Family-Phoe      21-02.50    2   
  6 Sam LaGrossa              01 HolyRosary            20-11.00    1   
  7 Peter Hope                01 St Philip LH          20-10.50  
  8 Ryan Russ                 01 St Basil Gre          20-09.00  
  9 Carson Binder             02 St Basil Gre          19-09.50  
 10 Sean Springer             02 St Basil Gre          17-11.50  
 11 Josh Murtaugh             02 St Basil Gre         x17-06.00  
 12 Jason Dempsey             02 St Eleanor            16-11.50  
 13 Tom Dalfo                 02 St Philip LH          12-07.50  
 14 Thomas Erwin              02 St. Aloysius          10-01.00  
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        ARCH: R 11.46  6/4/2011    Simon Wako, St Philomena                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gunner George             00 St. Aloysius             13.27q  4 
  2 Tamir Madison             00 HolyRosary               13.42q  2 
  3 David Bolles              00 St Basil Gre             13.48q  1 
  4 Tim Kopera                00 Holy Family-Phoe         13.49q  1 
  5 Justin Kent               99 St Eleanor               13.61q  1 
  6 LaShaun Greenidge         00 St Basil Gre             13.72q  1 
  7 Nico Malabuyo             00 St Philip LH             13.73q  3 
  8 James Eichelman           99 Visitation Bvm           13.93q  2 
  9 Liam Plate                00 Blessed Teresa           14.43   2 
 10 Jake O'Neill              99 St Basil Gre             14.44   3 
 11 Joseph Tang               00 St Eleanor               14.50   4 
 12 Shane Ainscoe             00 Sacred Heart-R           14.77   1 
 13 Jacob Antonello           00 HolyRosary               14.83   3 
 14 Michael Granito           00 Holy Family-Phoe         15.32   1 
 15 Chris Kellogg             99 St Basil Gre             15.45   1 
 16 Shane McKeon              99 Sacred Heart-R           15.69   1 
 17 Michael Ronca             99 St Eleanor               16.25   2 
 18 Benjamin DiMascio         00 St Helena                16.28   2 
 19 Jeffrey Leonard           00 St Eleanor               16.35   3 
 20 Jack Dawson               00 St Eleanor               17.37   3 
 21 Brandon Abiuso            00 St Philip LH             17.37   3 
 22 Michael Baran             00 Visitation Bvm           17.46   2 
 23 Martin Csongradi          99 Visitation Bvm           17.49   3 
 24 Keith Gallagher           00 Holy Family-Phoe         17.60   4 
Finals
  1 Tim Kopera                00 Holy Family-Phoe         13.03   10   
  2 David Bolles              00 St Basil Gre             13.12    8   
  3 Nico Malabuyo             00 St Philip LH             13.30    6   
  4 Justin Kent               99 St Eleanor               13.41    4   
  5 LaShaun Greenidge         00 St Basil Gre             13.50    2   
  6 James Eichelman           99 Visitation Bvm           13.62    1   
  7 Gunner George             00 St. Aloysius             13.75  
  8 Tamir Madison             00 HolyRosary               13.92  
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
        ARCH: R 23.31  6/5/2010    Robert Farley, Assumption-Feast             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Kent               99 St Eleanor               27.47   3  10   
  2 Sean Rambo                99 Sfrancisnorris           27.55   1   8   
  3 Gunner George             00 St. Aloysius             28.01   3   6   
  4 Benjamin Buda             00 St Eleanor               28.43   1   4   
  5 LaShaun Greenidge         00 St Basil Gre             28.78   2   2   
  6 Patrick McHugh            00 St Philip LH             29.29   2   1   
  7 James Eichelman           99 Visitation Bvm           29.41   2 
  8 Salvatore Marano          00 HolyRosary               30.15   3 
  9 Joseph Tang               00 St Eleanor               30.47   3 
 10 Jacob Antonello           00 HolyRosary               31.25   2 
 11 Dan Duffy                 00 St Basil Gre             33.47   3 
 12 Michael Baran             00 Visitation Bvm           39.22   2 
 13 Brandon Abiuso            00 St Philip LH             39.66   1 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
        ARCH: R 51.76  6/5/2010    Robert Farley, Assumption-Feast             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ronan Higgins             99 St Philip LH             62.14   2  10   
  2 Benjamin Buda             00 St Eleanor               62.49   2   8   
  3 Liam Plate                00 Blessed Teresa           66.39   2   6   
  4 James Eichelman           99 Visitation Bvm           67.19   1   4   
  5 Trey Fruncillo            00 HolyRosary               68.23   2   2   
  6 Salvatore Marano          00 HolyRosary               68.29   1   1   
  7 Sean Rambo                99 Sfrancisnorris           68.30   1 
  8 Jack Marinello            00 St. Aloysius             73.71   2 
  9 Benjamin DiMascio         00 St Helena                76.51   2 
 10 Dan Duffy                 00 St Basil Gre             78.02   1 
 11 James Brooks              00 St Philip LH           1:23.30   2 
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 2:05.93  6/5/2010    David Stellato, Ambler Catholic           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evan Addison              00 St Eleanor             2:24.39   10   
  2 Joseph Cahill             00 St Helena              2:31.55    8   
  3 Trey Fruncillo            00 HolyRosary             2:40.17    6   
  4 Christian Schaaf          99 Holy Family-Phoe       2:44.88    4   
  5 Zach Murtaugh             00 St Basil Gre           2:48.57    2   
  6 Shane Ainscoe             00 Sacred Heart-R         2:51.88    1   
  7 James Brooks              00 St Philip LH           2:52.35  
  8 Nick Boyce                99 St. Aloysius           2:52.40  
  9 Patrick Dunn              00 St. Aloysius           3:04.18  
 10 Shane McKeon              99 Sacred Heart-R         3:05.15  
 11 Michael Baran             00 Visitation Bvm         3:15.54  
 12 Martin Csongradi          99 Visitation Bvm         3:19.31  
 
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 4:31.81  6/4/2011    Sam Webb, St Ignatius                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evan Addison              00 St Eleanor             5:08.65   10   
  2 Joseph Cahill             00 St Helena              5:29.22    8   
  3 Christian Schaaf          99 Holy Family-Phoe       5:47.74    6   
  4 Shane Ainscoe             00 Sacred Heart-R         5:54.84    4   
  5 Nick Boyce                99 St. Aloysius           6:04.02    2   
  6 Patrick Dunn              00 St. Aloysius           6:37.52    1   
  7 Shane McKeon              99 Sacred Heart-R         6:55.19  
  8 Martin Csongradi          99 Visitation Bvm         6:59.88  
 
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 47.20  6/4/2011    Waldron Mercy, Waldron Mercy                
                       J Johnson, K Leuzzi, J Montague, J Parker         
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Rosary Regional School                           55.10   10   
     1) Vin Milito 99                   2) Jacob Antonello 00             
     3) Salvatore Marano 00             4) Tamir Madison 00               
  2 St Basil the Great                                    56.53    8   
     1) LaShaun Greenidge 00            2) Beau Hassold 99                
     3) Dan Duffy 00                    4) Chris Kellogg 99               
  3 St Eleanor                                            56.59    6   
     1) Benjamin Buda 00                2) Joseph Tang 00                 
     3) Jeffrey Leonard 00              4) Justin Kent 99                 
  4 St Aloysius                                           57.96    4   
  5 Holy Family-Phoenixville                              60.51    2   
     1) Tim Kopera 00                   2) Keith Gallagher 00             
     3) Christian Schaaf 99             4) Michael Granito 00             
  6 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill                        63.73    1   
     1) Brandon Abiuso 00               2) James Brooks 00                
     3) Nico Malabuyo 00                4) Colin Sehn 99                  
 
Boys 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 1:38.03  6/5/2010    St Patrick Kennett Square, St Pat-KennettS
                         P Timlin, A Giarrocco, A Curry, P Claudy          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Basil the Great                                  1:50.91   10   
     1) Zach Murtaugh 00                2) Vinny Polignano 99             
     3) Jake O'Neill 99                 4) David Bolles 00                
  2 Holy Rosary Regional School                         1:59.55    8   
     1) Vin Milito 99                   2) Jacob Antonello 00             
     3) Trey Fruncillo 00               4) Salvatore Marano 00            
 
Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R  6-02  6/4/2011    Chris Stone, Holy Martyrs                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vinny Polignano           99 St Basil Gre           5-06.00   10   
  2 Zach Murtaugh             00 St Basil Gre           4-10.00    8   
  3 Beau Hassold              99 St Basil Gre           4-08.00    6   
  4 Sean Rambo                99 Sfrancisnorris         4-04.00    3   
  4 Tamir Madison             00 HolyRosary             4-04.00    3   
  4 Jake O'Neill              99 St Basil Gre          x4-04.00  
  7 Trey Fruncillo            00 HolyRosary            J4-04.00    1   
  8 Sean Robinson             00 HolyRosary             3-10.00  
 -- Brandon Abiuso            00 St Philip LH                NH  
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 21-00.75  2002        John Hayes, St Andrew Drexel Hill        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sean Rambo                99 Sfrancisnorris        15-10.00   10   
  2 Nico Malabuyo             00 St Philip LH          15-02.50    8   
  3 Vinny Polignano           99 St Basil Gre          15-00.00    6   
  4 Tim Kopera                00 Holy Family-Phoe      14-02.50    4   
  5 Tamir Madison             00 HolyRosary            13-11.50    2   
  6 Shane Ainscoe             00 Sacred Heart-R        13-03.50    1   
  7 Patrick Dunn              00 St. Aloysius          13-03.00  
  8 Liam Plate                00 Blessed Teresa        13-00.00  
  9 Joseph Tang               00 St Eleanor            12-08.50  
 10 Michael Granito           00 Holy Family-Phoe      12-08.00  
 11 Vin Milito                99 HolyRosary            12-00.00  
 12 James Brooks              00 St Philip LH          11-01.00  
 13 Dan Duffy                 00 St Basil Gre          10-09.00  
 14 Chris Kellogg             99 St Basil Gre          10-06.00  
 15 Benjamin DiMascio         00 St Helena              9-09.00  
 16 Martin Csongradi          99 Visitation Bvm         9-05.50  
 17 Sean Robinson             00 HolyRosary             9-03.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 40-03  5/31/2008   Joe Nicolosi, St Francis Cabri              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Bolles              00 St Basil Gre          33-10.50   10   
  2 Vinny Polignano           99 St Basil Gre          33-02.00    8   
  3 Jake O'Neill              99 St Basil Gre          30-04.00    6   
  4 Zach Murtaugh             00 St Basil Gre         x30-02.00  
  5 Beau Hassold              99 St Basil Gre         x27-03.00  
  6 Chris Kellogg             99 St Basil Gre         x24-08.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 50-08.75  2003        Thomas Ciccoli, MDP                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charlie Bensinger         00 St Basil Gre          37-02.00   10   
  2 Tim Kopera                00 Holy Family-Phoe      34-07.00    8   
  3 Michael Ronca             99 St Eleanor            33-10.50    6   
  4 Ronan Higgins             99 St Philip LH          33-07.50    4   
  5 Gunner George             00 St. Aloysius          28-07.50    2   
  6 Jack Dawson               00 St Eleanor            23-06.00    1   
  7 Vin Milito                99 HolyRosary            23-05.00  
  8 LaShaun Greenidge         00 St Basil Gre          22-04.50  
  9 Keith Gallagher           00 Holy Family-Phoe      20-11.00  
 
                Girls - Novice - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Eleanor                  85        2) Holy Rosary Regional Scho  51   
    3) St Aloysius                 32        4) Visitation B V M           30   
    5) St Helena                   28        6) St Basil the Great         27   
    7) Blessed Teresa of Calcutta  26        8) St Philip Neri -Lafayette  14   
    9) Holy Family-Phoenixville     3                                           
 
                 Girls - Minor - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Eleanor                  90        2) St Aloysius                58.33
    3) Holy Rosary Regional Schoo  32.33     4) St Helena                  28   
    5) Visitation B V M            21        6) St Teresa of Avila         20   
    6) Sacred Heart, Royersford    20        8) St Basil the Great          9   
    9) Holy Family-Phoenixville     6.33    10) St Philip Neri -Lafayette   6   
   11) Mother of Divine Providenc   4       12) Blessed Teresa of Calcutt   1   
 
                   Girls - Cadet - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Aloysius                 80        2) St Eleanor                 58   
    3) St Basil the Great          57        4) Holy Family-Phoenixville   39   
    5) Sacred Heart, Royersford    34        6) Holy Rosary Regional Scho  27   
    7) St Philip Neri -Lafayette   16        8) Visitation B V M           11   
    9) St Helena                    9       10) St Mary - Spring Mount      2   
 
                Boys - Novice - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mother of Divine Providenc  53        2) St Aloysius                52   
    3) Visitation B V M            38        4) St Mary - Spring Mount     29   
    5) St Philip Neri -Lafayette   23        6) St Helena                  19   
    7) St Eleanor                  16        8) Holy Rosary Regional Scho  10   
    9) Holy Family-Phoenixville     8       10) Blessed Teresa of Calcutt   4   
   11) St Basil the Great           1                                           
 
                Boys - Minor - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Eleanor                 112        2) Holy Family-Phoenixville   46   
    3) St Basil the Great          41        4) Visitation B V M           32   
    5) St Helena                   25        6) Holy Rosary Regional Scho  21   
    7) St Philip Neri -Lafayette    9        8) Sacred Heart, Royersford    8   
 
                Boys - Cadet - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Basil the Great          96        2) St Eleanor                 59   
    3) Holy Family-Phoenixville    34        4) Holy Rosary Regional Scho  33   
    5) St Philip Neri -Lafayette   30        6) StFrancisOfAssisiN         21   
    7) St Helena                   16        8) St Aloysius                15   
    9) Blessed Teresa of Calcutta   6        9) Sacred Heart, Royersford    6   
   11) Visitation B V M             5                                           

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 03/05/15