Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                                            CYO REGION 18 & 21                               
                                                        3rd Practice Meet                               
                                          PJPII High School, Royersford PA                        
                                                             Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        ARCH: R 13.42  2002        Julia Claudy, St. Patrick Kenneth Squa      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tess Crossan              03 St Eleanor               15.32q  1 
  2 Heather Lesinski          03 St Eleanor               15.47q  5 
  3 Devon McGarvey            03 St Helena                15.57q  3 
  4 Emily Caffrey             03 HolyRosary               15.95q  4 
  5 Gianna Cagliola           03 Blessed Teresa           15.99q  3 
  6 Ashley Newell             03 HolyRosary               16.03q  2 
  7 Sheliya Davis             03 St Philip LH             16.70q  1 
  8 Bella Folino              03 Holy Family-Phoe         17.17q  5 
  9 Sophia Repholz            04 St Philip LH             17.21   4 
 10 Grace Fuges               04 St Eleanor               17.26   5 
 11 Riley Loughney            04 St Eleanor               17.29   2 
 12 Isabelle Holloway         04 Holy Family-Phoe         17.44   1 
 13 Onca Urban                03 St Eleanor               17.48   2 
 14 Ester Monkonchu           03 Sacred Heart-R           17.49   1 
 15 Julia Veith               03 HolyRosary               17.58   3 
 16 Kyra Emery                03 Holy Family-Phoe         17.73   4 
 17 Serena Malikkal           03 St Eleanor               18.01   1 
 18 Meghan Nugent             03 St Philip LH             18.11   3 
 19 Jada Thornton             04 HolyRosary               18.17   3 
 20 Kylie Hoopes              03 Blessed Teresa           18.23   1 
 21 Cathleen McKendry         04 Sacred Heart-R           18.41   1 
 22 Bridget Ferris            03 St. Aloysius             19.18   2 
 23 Marissa Kelly             04 HolyRosary               19.29   2 
 24 Delaney O'Sullivan        03 St Eleanor               19.72   4 
 25 Ruth Fusco                04 Visitation Bvm           19.87   5 
 26 Lauren Kent               03 St Eleanor               19.96   5 
 27 Abby Slawek               03 St Philip LH             20.74   5 
 28 Caleigh Segaline          03 Visitation Bvm           21.46   4 
 29 Veronica Souder           03 Blessed Teresa           22.39   3 
Finals
  1 Heather Lesinski          03 St Eleanor               15.16   10   
  2 Tess Crossan              03 St Eleanor               15.26    8   
  3 Emily Caffrey             03 HolyRosary               15.85    6   
  4 Gianna Cagliola           03 Blessed Teresa           15.97    4   
  5 Sheliya Davis             03 St Philip LH             15.98    2   
  6 Ashley Newell             03 HolyRosary               16.26    1   
  7 Bella Folino              03 Holy Family-Phoe         17.08  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
        ARCH: R 27.71  6/2/2007    Kristin Szczepaniak, Corpus Christi         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heather Lesinski          03 St Eleanor               32.20   4  10   
  2 Tess Crossan              03 St Eleanor               32.23   4   8   
  3 Anna Patterson            03 St Eleanor               34.33   4   6   
  4 Emily Morrison            04 Visitation Bvm           34.58   4   4   
  5 Colleen Schiele           04 St Eleanor              x35.49   1 
  6 Riley Loughney            04 St Eleanor              x36.06   3 
  7 Natalie Bacallao          04 St. Aloysius             36.10   4   2   
  8 Mary-Kate Duffy           04 St Basil Gre             36.56   3   1   
  9 Quinn Hartmetz            03 Holy Family-Phoe         36.60   2 
 10 Ashley Newell             03 HolyRosary               36.85   4 
 11 Zoe George                04 St. Aloysius             37.10   3 
 12 Onca Urban                03 St Eleanor              x37.49   1 
 13 Kiersten Donnelly         03 St. Aloysius             37.93   3 
 14 Shannon Peters            04 Visitation Bvm           38.50   3 
 15 Sophia Kefer              04 St. Aloysius            x38.56   3 
 16 Danielle Campanella       03 Visitation Bvm           38.68   3 
 17 Natalie Morris            03 Visitation Bvm          x38.85   2 
 18 Isabelle Holloway         04 Holy Family-Phoe         38.87   1 
 19 Grace Fuges               04 St Eleanor              x40.01   4 
 20 Adelina Fusco             04 Visitation Bvm          x40.15   1 
 21 Jada Thornton             04 HolyRosary               40.27   2 
 22 Hannah Kresefski          03 St Basil Gre             42.70   2 
 23 Lauren Kent               03 St Eleanor              x43.07   1 
 24 Bridget Ferris            03 St. Aloysius            x43.18   1 
 25 Delaney O'Sullivan        03 St Eleanor              x44.21   2 
 26 Ruth Fusco                04 Visitation Bvm          x46.37   2 
 27 Caleigh Segaline          03 Visitation Bvm          x49.61   2 
 28 Bridget Gauntner          04 St Basil Gre             54.25   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
        ARCH: R 63.51  6/2/2007    Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Caffrey             03 HolyRosary               79.47   3  10   
  2 Natalie Morris            03 Visitation Bvm         1:23.24   2   8   
  3 Kathryn Todd              04 St Eleanor             1:24.81   2   6   
  4 Olivia Miller             03 St Basil Gre           1:25.61   3   4   
  5 Alexi McMonagle           03 Visitation Bvm         1:26.22   1   2   
  6 Cathleen McKendry         04 Sacred Heart-R         1:31.38   1   1   
  7 Adelina Fusco             04 Visitation Bvm         1:32.22   1 
  8 Kylie Hoopes              03 Blessed Teresa         1:32.75   3 
  9 Meghan Nugent             03 St Philip LH           1:33.69   3 
 10 Mackey Munion             04 St Basil Gre           1:34.17   3 
 11 Kiersten Donnelly         03 St. Aloysius           1:36.43   2 
 12 Evelyn Stong              04 Mother of Divine       1:40.30   3 
 13 Hannah Kresefski          03 St Basil Gre           1:42.99   2 
 14 Sofia Knapstein           04 HolyRosary             1:45.39   2 
 15 Ester Monkonchu           03 Sacred Heart-R         1:46.99   1 
 16 Alexis Moyer              03 St Basil Gre          x1:51.71   2 
 17 Veronica Souder           03 Blessed Teresa         1:51.81   2 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 2:30.40  5/30/2009   Olivia Sargent, St Ignatius               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madeline Glenn            03 St. Aloysius           3:04.20   10   
  2 Gianna Cagliola           03 Blessed Teresa         3:07.77    8   
  3 Brooklyn Rogers           03 St Eleanor             3:11.92    6   
  4 Colleen Schiele           04 St Eleanor             3:14.44    4   
  5 Olivia Miller             03 St Basil Gre           3:14.87    2   
  6 Kathryn Todd              04 St Eleanor             3:20.05    1   
  7 Mackenzie Rotay           03 St Eleanor            x3:22.10  
  8 Ilsa MaGuire              04 HolyRosary             3:22.41  
  9 Samantha Saxon            03 St Helena              3:23.24  
 10 Emily Morrison            04 Visitation Bvm         3:23.28  
 11 Sofia Mascaro             03 St Helena              3:30.71  
 12 Alexi McMonagle           03 Visitation Bvm         3:34.10  
 13 Elizabeth Snavely         04 St Basil Gre           3:36.42  
 14 Sofia Rivera              03 St Philip LH           3:39.82  
 15 Evelyn Stong              04 Mother of Divine       3:40.32  
 16 Danielle Campanella       03 Visitation Bvm         3:40.66  
 17 Shannon Peters            04 Visitation Bvm        x3:40.95  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 5:33.98  5/30/2009   Olivia Sargent, St Ignatius               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gianna Cagliola           03 Blessed Teresa         6:44.35   10   
  2 Brooklyn Rogers           03 St Eleanor             6:53.48    8   
  3 Colleen Schiele           04 St Eleanor             7:00.33    6   
  4 Mackenzie Rotay           03 St Eleanor             7:10.95    4   
  5 Samantha Saxon            03 St Helena              7:12.12    2   
  6 Kayla Croiger             04 St Eleanor            x7:13.84  
  7 Emma DiMascio             04 St Helena              7:28.64    1   
  8 Sofia Mascaro             03 St Helena              7:32.45  
  9 Quinn Hartmetz            03 Holy Family-Phoe       7:33.71  
 -- Allyson Wysocki           03 Holy Family-Phoe           DNF  
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 59.13  6/4/2011    St Andrew-Newtown, St Andrew-Newtow         
                       S Pawluczyk, J Rounsavill, E Gauker, M Hsu        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Eleanor                                            69.60   10   
  2 Holy Rosary Regional School                           70.21    8   
  3 St Aloysius                                           71.71    6   
  4 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill                        76.11    4   
  5 St Helena                                             77.08    2   
  6 St Basil the Great                                  1:25.34    1   
 
Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 2:07.16  6/2/2012    Corpus Christi, Corpus Christi            
                         S Fitzpatrick, J McKnight, L Saldutti, M Zipfel   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Basil the Great                                  2:48.40   10   
  2 Holy Rosary Regional School                         2:50.29    8   
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R  4-06  6/5/2010    Hannah Sexton, Our Lady Mnt Car             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madeline Glenn            03 St. Aloysius           3-10.00   10   
  2 Kayla Croiger             04 St Eleanor            J3-10.00    8   
  3 Devon McGarvey            03 St Helena              3-04.00    6   
  4 Julia Veith               03 HolyRosary            J3-04.00    3   
  4 Emily Morrison            04 Visitation Bvm        J3-04.00    3   
  6 Alexis Moyer              03 St Basil Gre           3-02.00    0.50
  6 Ashley Newell             03 HolyRosary             3-02.00    0.50
  8 Mackey Munion             04 St Basil Gre          J3-02.00  
  9 Olivia Miller             03 St Basil Gre           3-00.00  
 -- Theresa Cleary            03 HolyRosary                  NH  
 -- Bella Folino              03 Holy Family-Phoe            NH  
 -- Bridget Ferris            03 St. Aloysius                NH  
 -- Brooklyn Rogers           03 St Eleanor                  NH  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 14-06.25  1975        Hendricks                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quinn Hartmetz            03 Holy Family-Phoe      10-01.50   10   
  2 Sophia Repholz            04 St Philip LH          10-01.00    8   
  3 Natalie Morris            03 Visitation Bvm         9-09.75    6   
  4 Alexi McMonagle           03 Visitation Bvm        J9-09.75    4   
  5 Sofia Knapstein           04 HolyRosary             9-09.00    2   
  6 Natalie Bacallao          04 St. Aloysius           9-07.00    1   
  7 Sheliya Davis             03 St Philip LH           9-02.25  
  8 Zoe George                04 St. Aloysius           9-00.50  
  9 Ilsa MaGuire              04 HolyRosary             8-11.75  
 10 Elizabeth Snavely         04 St Basil Gre           8-11.00  
 11 Evelyn Stong              04 Mother of Divine       8-08.50  
 12 Emma DiMascio             04 St Helena             J8-08.50  
 13 Sofia Mascaro             03 St Helena              8-04.25  
 14 Sofia Rivera              03 St Philip LH           8-03.50  
 15 Samantha Saxon            03 St Helena              8-00.50  
 16 Lauren Kent               03 St Eleanor             7-11.50  
 17 Danielle Campanella       03 Visitation Bvm         7-10.00  
 18 Bella Folino              03 Holy Family-Phoe       7-06.50  
 19 Ester Monkonchu           03 Sacred Heart-R         7-04.50  
 20 Serena Malikkal           03 St Eleanor             7-03.75  
 21 Audrey Nowakowski         03 St Basil Gre           7-02.00  
 22 Kylie Hoopes              03 Blessed Teresa         7-01.75  
 23 Marissa Kelly             04 HolyRosary             7-00.50  
 24 Shannon Peters            04 Visitation Bvm        x6-11.75  
 25 Theresa Cleary            03 HolyRosary            x6-10.25  
 26 Veronica Souder           03 Blessed Teresa         6-10.00  
 27 Isabelle Holloway         04 Holy Family-Phoe       6-08.00  
 28 Grace Fuges               04 St Eleanor             6-07.25  
 29 Kyra Emery                03 Holy Family-Phoe      x6-07.00  
 30 Onca Urban                03 St Eleanor            x6-05.50  
 31 Abby Slawek               03 St Philip LH          x5-06.75  
 32 Bridget Gauntner          04 St Basil Gre           5-02.00  
 -- Cathleen McKendry         04 Sacred Heart-R            FOUL  
 -- Delaney O'Sullivan        03 St Eleanor                FOUL  
 -- Adelina Fusco             04 Visitation Bvm            FOUL  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 31-03.25  5/30/2009   Mary Kate Moeller, Holy Cross-Sprin      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiersten Donnelly         03 St. Aloysius          20-03.00   10   
  2 Julia Veith               03 HolyRosary            19-02.50    8   
  3 Marissa Kelly             04 HolyRosary            14-03.00    6   
  4 Theresa Cleary            03 HolyRosary            13-06.00    4   
  5 Sophia Kefer              04 St. Aloysius          12-11.00    2   
  6 Ruth Fusco                04 Visitation Bvm        12-10.00    1   
  7 Caleigh Segaline          03 Visitation Bvm        10-09.00  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        ARCH: R 12.60  5/30/2009   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alyse Caffrey             01 HolyRosary               14.40q  6 
  2 Julia Welsh               02 St Eleanor               14.84q  1 
  3 Erin Fox                  01 St Eleanor               14.89q  3 
  4 Samantha Spera            01 HolyRosary               14.94q  2 
  5 Sydney Tornetta           02 Sta                      15.07q  5 
  6 Delaney Cordrey           02 St Eleanor               15.10q  6 
  7 Juliana Keenan            01 Visitation Bvm           15.11q  4 
  8 Hannah Poulos             01 St Helena                15.21q  5 
  9 Hannah Rosenberger        01 Holy Family-Phoe         15.25   2 
 10 Anna Ferraro              01 St Mary Spng Mt          15.33   4 
 11 Jessica D'Ambrosio        01 St Eleanor               15.37   4 
 12 Isabella LeGendre         02 Mother of Divine         15.49   1 
 13 Leah McMenamin            01 St. Aloysius             15.69   3 
 14 Erin Dalton               01 St Philip LH             16.07   5 
 15 Rachel Guerra             01 St Eleanor               16.10   6 
 16 Erin Bell                 02 St. Aloysius             16.39   3 
 17 Lauren Saladino Tang      02 St Eleanor               16.40   1 
 18 Sidney Morgan             02 HolyRosary               16.44   6 
 19 Chloe Hill                01 St Mary Spng Mt          16.61   3 
 20 Isabella Frassenei        02 Blessed Teresa           16.64   5 
 21 Sophia Kowalczyk          02 Visitation Bvm           16.69   3 
 22 Hanna Saxon               01 St Helena                16.85   4 
 23 Madelyn Skaw              01 Sfrancisnorris           16.95   2 
 24 Julie Nentwig             01 Sacred Heart-R           16.98   2 
 25 Megan Cano                02 St. Aloysius             16.98   6 
 26 Jillian Shrum             01 St. Aloysius             17.03   4 
 27 Grace Bruder              01 St Eleanor               17.30   5 
 28 Ava Miralles              02 Blessed Teresa           17.35   4 
 29 Sophia Buda               02 St Eleanor               17.89   2 
 30 Grace DiMascio            02 St Helena                18.13   1 
 31 Katherine Fallon          02 St Eleanor               18.21   6 
 32 Jade Yasich               02 Visitation Bvm           18.48   5 
 33 Ana Maria Maloney         02 St Philip LH             19.31   2 
 34 Hayley Drake              02 Visitation Bvm           20.16   3 
 35 Isabella Natale           02 Visitation Bvm           20.19   4 
Finals
  1 Alyse Caffrey             01 HolyRosary               14.20   10   
  2 Juliana Keenan            01 Visitation Bvm           14.75    8   
  3 Sydney Tornetta           02 Sta                      14.85    6   
  4 Julia Welsh               02 St Eleanor               14.92    4   
  5 Samantha Spera            01 HolyRosary               14.94    2   
  6 Hannah Poulos             01 St Helena                15.01    1   
  7 Erin Fox                  01 St Eleanor               15.04  
  8 Delaney Cordrey           02 St Eleanor               15.47  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
        ARCH: R 26.20  5/30/2009   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kathleen Schiele          02 St Eleanor               30.38   4  10   
  2 Katie Connor              01 St Eleanor               32.53   3   8   
  3 Julia Welsh               02 St Eleanor               32.87   4   6   
  4 Jessica Miscioscia        02 St Basil Gre             33.47   4   4   
  5 Isabella LeGendre         02 Mother of Divine         33.53   4   2   
  6 Sydney Tornetta           02 Sta                      33.72   1   1   
  7 Erin Dalton               01 St Philip LH             33.93   4 
  8 Lauren Saladino Tang      02 St Eleanor              x35.13   4 
  9 Sidney Morgan             02 HolyRosary               35.32   2 
 10 Amanda Burkholder         02 Visitation Bvm           35.47   2 
 11 Julie Nentwig             01 Sacred Heart-R           35.63   1 
 12 Judith Butler             02 Visitation Bvm           36.42   1 
 13 Kallan Bustynowicz        02 Visitation Bvm           36.81   2 
 14 Samantha Matthews         02 St Philip LH             36.95   1 
 15 Grace Bruder              01 St Eleanor              x37.42   3 
 16 Annie Weisbecker          02 Visitation Bvm          x38.65   3 
 17 Sophia Buda               02 St Eleanor              x43.37   3 
 18 Isabella Natale           02 Visitation Bvm          x43.67   3 
 19 Hayley Drake              02 Visitation Bvm          x47.88   3 
 20 Abigail Gauntner          01 St Basil Gre             48.31   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
        ARCH: R 58.33  5/30/2009   Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alyse Caffrey             01 HolyRosary               69.60   2  10   
  2 Hadley Hartmetz           01 Holy Family-Phoe         71.33   3   8   
  3 Katie Connor              01 St Eleanor               75.49   1   6   
  4 Jessica Miscioscia        02 St Basil Gre             76.78   4   4   
  5 Christine Heflin          01 HolyRosary             1:20.74   4   2   
  6 Hannah Rosenberger        01 Holy Family-Phoe       1:22.48   4   1   
  7 Christina Kilcoyne        01 Visitation Bvm         1:22.88   2 
  8 Ainsley Nugent            01 St Philip LH           1:23.33   3 
  9 Kallan Bustynowicz        02 Visitation Bvm         1:23.71   2 
 10 Hanna Saxon               01 St Helena              1:24.51   1 
 11 Amanda Burkholder         02 Visitation Bvm         1:24.76   2 
 12 Isabella Frassenei        02 Blessed Teresa         1:25.07   4 
 13 Annie Weisbecker          02 Visitation Bvm        x1:27.18   2 
 14 Alexander Wenz            02 St Helena              1:27.27   4 
 15 Kate Moran                02 St Philip LH           1:28.81   3 
 16 Samantha Matthews         02 St Philip LH           1:29.47   1 
 17 Madelyn Skaw              01 Sfrancisnorris         1:29.81   4 
 18 Sophia Kowalczyk          02 Visitation Bvm        x1:30.71   3 
 19 Hannah Bell               02 St. Aloysius           1:30.73   4 
 20 Ashley Hartz              01 Visitation Bvm        x1:32.29   4 
 21 Ava Miralles              02 Blessed Teresa         1:32.62   2 
 22 Jade Yasich               02 Visitation Bvm        x1:36.12   3 
 23 Mary Boyce                01 St. Aloysius           1:45.28   3 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 2:19.15  6/5/2010    Marissa Sheva, St. Agnes/SH               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Rotay             01 St Eleanor             2:31.07   10   
  2 Elana Figliuolo           01 St Eleanor             2:57.12    8   
  3 Juliana Keenan            01 Visitation Bvm         2:58.16    6   
  4 Samantha Spera            01 HolyRosary             2:58.58    4   
  5 Sophia Aguila             02 St Eleanor             3:12.90    2   
  6 Gwnyeth German            02 St Eleanor            x3:16.46  
  7 Annie Weisbecker          02 Visitation Bvm         3:18.49    1   
  8 Erin Lamirande            02 St Eleanor            x3:22.56  
  9 Maeve Roynan              01 St Eleanor            x3:23.24  
 10 Maddie Friel              02 St Basil Gre           3:24.53  
 11 Judith Butler             02 Visitation Bvm         3:30.17  
 12 Kallan Bustynowicz        02 Visitation Bvm        x3:33.37  
 13 Ashley Hartz              01 Visitation Bvm        x3:33.85  
 14 Brigid Donnelly           01 St. Aloysius           3:35.24  
 15 Kate Moran                02 St Philip LH           3:38.17  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 5:00.52  6/5/2010    Marissa Sheva, St. Agnes/SH               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Rotay             01 St Eleanor             5:28.06   10   
  2 Hadley Hartmetz           01 Holy Family-Phoe       5:58.00    8   
  3 Elana Figliuolo           01 St Eleanor             6:30.83    6   
  4 Anna Ferraro              01 St Mary Spng Mt        6:41.56    4   
  5 Gwnyeth German            02 St Eleanor             6:53.75    2   
  6 Maddie Friel              02 St Basil Gre           6:55.83    1   
  7 Erin Lamirande            02 St Eleanor            x6:59.89  
  8 Christina Kilcoyne        01 Visitation Bvm         7:09.69  
  9 Maeve Roynan              01 St Eleanor            x7:13.77  
 10 Sophia Aguila             02 St Eleanor            x7:14.28  
 11 Brigid Donnelly           01 St. Aloysius           8:21.33  
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 52.99  5/30/2009   St Francis DeSale - Phila, St Francis De-Ph 
                       T Belton, M Lee, B Spriggs, S Birch               
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Eleanor                                            61.69   10   
  2 Holy Rosary Regional School                           63.71    8   
  3 Visitation B V M                                      67.73    6   
  4 St Aloysius                                           69.28    4   
 
Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 1:54.38  6/2/2012    St Pius X, St Pius X                      
                         R Dolan, G Amoroso, K Beckett, J Lemme            
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Rosary Regional School                         2:09.98   10   
  2 St Eleanor                                          2:10.63    8   
  3 St Aloysius                                         2:36.98    6   
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R  5-04  5/30/2009   Megan McCloskey, St Alphonsus               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Ebersole             01 St. Aloysius           4-08.00   10   
  2 Jessica D'Ambrosio        01 St Eleanor             4-06.00    8   
  3 Ainsley Nugent            01 St Philip LH           3-10.00    6   
  4 Leah McMenamin            01 St. Aloysius          J3-10.00    4   
  5 Kate Moran                02 St Philip LH           3-08.00    2   
  6 Samantha Matthews         02 St Philip LH           3-06.00    1   
  7 Grace DiMascio            02 St Helena              3-04.00  
 -- Jessica Miscioscia        02 St Basil Gre                NH  
 -- Megan Cano                02 St. Aloysius                NH  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 16-02.50  1976        Hendricks                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sydney Tornetta           02 Sta                   12-04.50   10   
  2 Hadley Hartmetz           01 Holy Family-Phoe      12-04.00    8   
  3 Jessica D'Ambrosio        01 St Eleanor            12-01.50    6   
  4 Hannah Rosenberger        01 Holy Family-Phoe      11-05.25    4   
  5 Rachel Guerra             01 St Eleanor            11-04.50    2   
  6 Erin Dalton               01 St Philip LH          10-11.25    1   
  7 Grace Bruder              01 St Eleanor            10-07.00  
  8 Hanna Saxon               01 St Helena             10-04.00  
  9 Madelyn Skaw              01 Sfrancisnorris         9-09.00  
 10 Judith Butler             02 Visitation Bvm         9-08.00  
 11 Isabella Frassenei        02 Blessed Teresa         9-03.00  
 12 Amanda Burkholder         02 Visitation Bvm         8-09.00  
 13 Ava Miralles              02 Blessed Teresa         8-07.50  
 14 Mary Boyce                01 St. Aloysius           8-01.75  
 15 Sophia Buda               02 St Eleanor            x8-00.50  
 16 Lauren Saladino Tang      02 St Eleanor            x7-11.00  
 17 Christina Kilcoyne        01 Visitation Bvm         6-11.50  
 18 Jade Yasich               02 Visitation Bvm        x6-09.00  
 19 Hannah Bell               02 St. Aloysius           6-03.00  
 20 Alexander Wenz            02 St Helena              5-11.00  
 -- Gwnyeth German            02 St Eleanor                FOUL  
 -- Hannah Poulos             01 St Helena                 FOUL  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 36-03  2006        Anna McCloskey, St Thomas Apostle           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Ebersole             01 St. Aloysius          28-07.50   10   
  2 Jillian Shrum             01 St. Aloysius          24-09.00    8   
  3 Delaney Cordrey           02 St Eleanor            22-07.50    6   
  4 Brigid Donnelly           01 St. Aloysius          21-02.00    4   
  5 Alexis Bray               02 St. Aloysius         x21-01.50  
  6 Isabella LeGendre         02 Mother of Divine      20-07.50    2   
  7 Julie Nentwig             01 Sacred Heart-R        20-03.00    1   
  8 Erin Bell                 02 St. Aloysius         x18-11.00  
  9 Katherine Fallon          02 St Eleanor            18-07.50  
 10 Isabella Natale           02 Visitation Bvm        17-00.50  
 11 Sophia Kowalczyk          02 Visitation Bvm        14-05.00  
 12 Maddie Friel              02 St Basil Gre          14-04.50  
 13 Ashley Hartz              01 Visitation Bvm        12-05.50  
 14 Abigail Gauntner          01 St Basil Gre          11-00.50  
 
Girls 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        ARCH: R 12.53  5/31/2008   Evan Dangerfield, St Cyril of Alex          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lily Nowacowski           00 Sacred Heart-R           13.44q  1 
  2 Elizabeth Kropp           99 St Eleanor               13.61q  1 
  3 Kayla Mesaros             99 Sacred Heart-R           13.73q  4 
  4 Kaitlyn Bui               00 St Basil Gre             13.82q  4 
  5 Madison McNamara          00 St. Aloysius             14.07q  4 
  6 Alexa DiIanni             00 St Basil Gre             14.20q  5 
  7 Alexandra Gnoza           00 St. Aloysius             14.25q  3 
  8 Julia Lutz                99 HolyRosary               14.38q  2 
  9 Victoria Hitman           00 HolyRosary               14.61   1 
 10 Katie Caputo              00 St Helena                14.64   5 
 11 Hope Erwin                00 St. Aloysius             14.73   2 
 12 Annie Cassidy             00 HolyRosary               14.86   4 
 13 Keli Lubiejewski          99 Holy Family-Phoe         15.11   3 
 14 Madeleine Nowak           99 St Philip LH             15.12   5 
 15 Mary Bernotas             00 St Basil Gre             15.20   3 
 16 Maeve Riehman             00 Sfrancisnorris           15.35   5 
 17 Cindy Nguyen              00 St Basil Gre             15.81   4 
 18 Gabriella Bamford         00 Sacred Heart-R           16.02   3 
 19 Mary Katherine Cleary     00 HolyRosary               16.29   2 
 20 Brianna Miscioscia        00 St Basil Gre             16.31   1 
 21 Bonnie Malecki            00 St Mary Spng Mt          16.46   2 
 22 Meghan Tirpak             99 HolyRosary               16.53   2 
 23 Elizabeth Wiggs           00 St. Aloysius             16.55   5 
 24 Quinn Norris              00 Holy Family-Phoe         17.10   5 
 25 Kelly Schratz             00 Holy Family-Phoe         17.10   3 
 26 Victoria Gauntner         00 St Basil Gre             18.14   4 
 27 Emily O'Rourke            00 Visitation Bvm           19.29   3 
Finals
  1 Elizabeth Kropp           99 St Eleanor               13.58   10   
  2 Kayla Mesaros             99 Sacred Heart-R           13.85    8   
  3 Julia Lutz                99 HolyRosary               14.21    6   
  4 Madison McNamara          00 St. Aloysius             14.22    4   
  5 Alexa DiIanni             00 St Basil Gre             14.29    2   
  6 Alexandra Gnoza           00 St. Aloysius             14.37    1   
 
Girls 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
        ARCH: R 25.42  5/31/2008   Elizabeth Daniels, Our Lady of Guad         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Kropp           99 St Eleanor               28.68   4  10   
  2 Alexandra Gnoza           00 St. Aloysius             29.69   4   8   
  3 Julia Lutz                99 HolyRosary               30.01   4   6   
  4 Elizabeth Caruso          00 St Eleanor               30.20   4   4   
  5 Alexa DiIanni             00 St Basil Gre             30.43   1   2   
  6 Mary Bernotas             00 St Basil Gre             32.10   2   1   
  7 Riley Wright              00 St. Aloysius             32.21   3 
  8 Peyton Sinkbeil           99 St. Aloysius             33.14   3 
  9 Gabriella Bamford         00 Sacred Heart-R           33.17   1 
 10 Cindy Nguyen              00 St Basil Gre             33.43   3 
 11 TramAnh Vu                99 Visitation Bvm           33.66   3 
 12 Molly Higgins             00 Visitation Bvm           33.81   2 
 13 Keli Lubiejewski          99 Holy Family-Phoe         33.95   3 
 14 Elena Filograna           00 Visitation Bvm           34.49   1 
 15 Bonnie Malecki            00 St Mary Spng Mt          35.55   1 
 16 Kelly Schratz             00 Holy Family-Phoe         35.72   2 
 17 Elizabeth Wiggs           00 St. Aloysius            x35.97   2 
 18 Taylor Agnew              00 Visitation Bvm          x36.01   2 
 19 Meghan Tirpak             99 HolyRosary               36.06   1 
 20 Brianna Miscioscia        00 St Basil Gre            x36.42   2 
 21 Emily O'Rourke            00 Visitation Bvm          x41.82   2 
 
Girls 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
        ARCH: R 56.73  6/5/2010    Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Caruso          00 St Eleanor               68.00   3  10   
  2 Mary Bernotas             00 St Basil Gre             71.45   3   8   
  3 Alexa DiIanni             00 St Basil Gre             72.89   2   6   
  4 Kaitlyn Bui               00 St Basil Gre             73.83   1   4   
  5 Kira Buchler              00 St. Aloysius             74.28   2   2   
  6 Grace Doherty             00 Holy Family-Phoe         75.42   3   1   
  7 Jacqueline DeRusso        00 St Philip LH             78.58   3 
  8 TramAnh Vu                99 Visitation Bvm         1:20.15   3 
  9 Mary Katherine Cleary     00 HolyRosary             1:21.65   3 
 10 Elena Filograna           00 Visitation Bvm         1:21.85   1 
 11 Maeve Riehman             00 Sfrancisnorris         1:22.80   3 
 12 Bonnie Malecki            00 St Mary Spng Mt        1:23.41   2 
 13 Taylor Agnew              00 Visitation Bvm         1:37.48   2 
 14 Emily O'Rourke            00 Visitation Bvm        x1:38.82   2 
 
Girls 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 2:16.64  5/30/2009   Emma Keenan, Our Lady of Guad             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kira Buchler              00 St. Aloysius           2:48.32   10   
  2 Madeline Foster           00 St Eleanor             2:52.30    8   
  3 Gabriella Bamford         00 Sacred Heart-R         2:52.99    6   
  4 Molly Higgins             00 Visitation Bvm         3:00.18    4   
  5 Nicole Cicippio           00 St Eleanor             3:09.08    2   
  6 Elena Filograna           00 Visitation Bvm         3:27.95    1   
 
Girls 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 5:00.16  6/4/2011    Marissa Sheva, St. Agnes/SH               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kira Buchler              00 St. Aloysius           6:05.73   10   
  2 Madeline Foster           00 St Eleanor             6:11.78    8   
  3 Gabriella Bamford         00 Sacred Heart-R         6:16.53    6   
  4 Nicole Cicippio           00 St Eleanor             7:03.62    4   
 
Girls 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 51.25  6/2/2007    Our Ladyof Guadalupe, Our Lady of Gaudalupe 
                       D Bravaco, E Daniels, L Eagen, S Deitz            
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Aloysius                                           57.60   10   
  2 Holy Rosary Regional School                           59.07    8   
  3 Holy Family-Phoenixville                              62.76    6   
  4 Visitation B V M                                      63.94    4   
  5 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill                        64.45    2   
  6 St Basil the Great                                    65.33    1   
 
Girls 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 1:48.96  6/2/2012    St Eleanor, St Eleanor                    
                         G Fazio, K Ronca, A Newman, C Duffy               
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Aloysius                                         2:04.62   10   
  2 St Basil the Great                                  2:05.57    8   
  3 Holy Rosary Regional School                         2:06.28    6   
 
Girls 13-15 High Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R  5-07  6/5/2010    Megan McCloskey, St Alphonsus               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Schaaf             99 Holy Family-Phoe       4-08.00   10   
  2 Paige Swartz              99 St. Aloysius          J4-08.00    8   
  3 Carly Jennion             99 St Basil Gre           4-04.00    6   
  4 Katie Caputo              00 St Helena              4-02.00    4   
  5 Maeve Riehman             00 Sfrancisnorris        J4-02.00    2   
  6 Quinn Norris              00 Holy Family-Phoe       4-00.00    1   
  7 Alexandra Gnoza           00 St. Aloysius          J4-00.00  
 -- Kira Buchler              00 St. Aloysius                NH  
 
Girls 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 16-08  6/5/2010    Moira Putsch, St Mary Magdalen              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lily Nowacowski           00 Sacred Heart-R        15-11.50   10   
  2 Kayla Mesaros             99 Sacred Heart-R        15-05.50    8   
  3 Rachel Schaaf             99 Holy Family-Phoe      14-01.75    6   
  4 Madison McNamara          00 St. Aloysius          13-04.75    4   
  5 Katie Caputo              00 St Helena             12-11.75    2   
  6 Kaitlyn Bui               00 St Basil Gre          12-11.50    1   
  7 Carly Jennion             99 St Basil Gre          12-09.00  
  8 Paige Swartz              99 St. Aloysius          12-07.50  
  9 Sarah Rosato              00 St Philip LH          12-07.00  
 10 Keli Lubiejewski          99 Holy Family-Phoe      11-10.75  
 11 Kelly Schratz             00 Holy Family-Phoe      11-08.75  
 12 Maeve Riehman             00 Sfrancisnorris        11-07.25  
 13 Bonnie Malecki            00 St Mary Spng Mt       11-06.75  
 14 Krislyn Milligan          00 Holy Family-Phoe     x10-10.50  
 15 Molly Higgins             00 Visitation Bvm        10-08.50  
 16 Victoria Gauntner         00 St Basil Gre          10-00.75  
 17 Elizabeth Wiggs           00 St. Aloysius           9-06.75  
 
Girls 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 34-07.75  6/4/2011    Elizabeth Reid, St Maria Goretti         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Schaaf             99 Holy Family-Phoe      32-05.00   10   
  2 Kayla Mesaros             99 Sacred Heart-R        30-03.00    8   
  3 Madison McNamara          00 St. Aloysius          28-02.50    6   
  4 Carly Jennion             99 St Basil Gre          28-00.00    4   
  5 Peyton Sinkbeil           99 St. Aloysius          24-10.00    2   
  6 Victoria Gauntner         00 St Basil Gre          24-06.00    1   
  7 Riley Wright              00 St. Aloysius          24-00.00  
 
Girls 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 40-01.50  1995        N. Mailliaro, St Joseph                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hope Erwin                00 St. Aloysius          27-06.00   10   
  2 Mary Katherine Cleary     00 HolyRosary            24-00.00    8   
  3 Carly Jennion             99 St Basil Gre          22-05.50    6   
  4 Brianna Miscioscia        00 St Basil Gre          22-01.00    4   
  5 Victoria Hitman           00 HolyRosary            21-03.50    2   
  6 Emily O'Rourke            00 Visitation Bvm        20-05.50    1   
  7 Taylor Agnew              00 Visitation Bvm        19-10.00  
  8 Peyton Sinkbeil           99 St. Aloysius          17-07.50  
  9 TramAnh Vu                99 Visitation Bvm        14-04.00  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        ARCH: R 13.31  6/2/2012    Dylan Vlassenko, Holy Fam Reg               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker Miles              03 St Mary Spng Mt          14.71q  2 
  2 Jordan Layos              03 Visitation Bvm           15.03q  5 
  3 Michael Brown             03 St Philip LH             15.23q  1 
  4 Sean Wildemann            03 Mother of Divine         15.46q  3 
  5 Andrew Merdes             03 St Eleanor               15.88q  2 
  6 Hugh Fitzpatrick          03 St Helena                15.93q  2 
  7 Harry Hope                03 St Philip LH             15.96q  4 
  8 Peyton Brezski            03 St. Aloysius             16.28q  1 
  9 Joshua Lloyd              04 Mother of Divine         16.32   1 
 10 Alex Vu                   03 St Mary Spng Mt          16.40   3 
 11 Dylan Russ                03 St Basil Gre             16.75   3 
 12 David Farrell             03 Blessed Teresa           16.76   5 
 13 Scott Pupek               03 Blessed Teresa           16.93   2 
 14 Gabriel Malabuyo          03 St Philip LH             16.98   5 
 15 Raymond Casale            03 Visitation Bvm           17.19   3 
 16 Aiden Abiuso              04 St Philip LH             17.71   4 
 17 John Trigg                04 St Eleanor               17.98   1 
 18 Max Morgan                04 Blessed Teresa           18.21   1 
 19 Brendan Ainscoe           03 Sacred Heart-R           18.50   4 
 20 Liam Dougherty            03 St Helena                18.53   5 
 21 Lucas McDowell            04 Holy Family-Phoe         18.66   2 
 22 Connor Fonash             03 St Eleanor               18.88   5 
 23 Ethan Boyce               04 St. Aloysius             19.84   3 
 24 Andrew Springer           04 St Basil Gre             19.90   4 
 25 Steven Nesfeder           03 St Philip LH             20.92   4 
 26 Chris Torzone             03 Blessed Teresa           21.44   4 
 27 Robert Re                 04 St Eleanor               22.04   5 
Finals
  1 Jordan Layos              03 Visitation Bvm           14.58   10   
  2 Parker Miles              03 St Mary Spng Mt          14.83    8   
  3 Sean Wildemann            03 Mother of Divine         15.57    6   
  4 Michael Brown             03 St Philip LH             15.73    4   
  5 Harry Hope                03 St Philip LH             15.74    2   
  6 Andrew Merdes             03 St Eleanor               15.86    1   
  7 Peyton Brezski            03 St. Aloysius             16.35  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
        ARCH: R 27.70  1991        Doherty, Holy Cross                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Cahill           04 St Helena                32.63   3  10   
  2 James Prendergast         03 Mother of Divine         32.73   3   8   
  3 Sean Wildemann            03 Mother of Divine         32.86   1   6   
  4 Hugh Fitzpatrick          03 St Helena                33.03   1   4   
  5 Michael Brown             03 St Philip LH             33.24   2   2   
  6 Christopher McGlynn       03 Visitation Bvm           33.47   2   1   
  7 Joshua Lloyd              04 Mother of Divine         34.75   3 
  8 Scott Pupek               03 Blessed Teresa           35.66   3 
  9 Andrew Merdes             03 St Eleanor               36.19   2 
 10 N. William Woodall        04 St. Aloysius             37.75   2 
 11 Nathaniel Dallas          03 Mother of Divine        x38.08   3 
 12 Ian Wright                03 St. Aloysius             38.70   2 
 13 John Trigg                04 St Eleanor               39.70   2 
 14 Connor Fonash             03 St Eleanor               39.91   1 
 15 Andrew Spatarella         03 St. Aloysius             40.54   2 
 16 Robert Re                 04 St Eleanor              x46.49   1 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Novice
==========================================================================
        ARCH: R 62.52  2002        Ryan Ford, St Catherine Siena               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Layos              03 Visitation Bvm           76.48   2  10   
  2 Jonathan Cahill           04 St Helena                76.66   3   8   
  3 Joshua Lloyd              04 Mother of Divine         77.85   3   6   
  4 James Prendergast         03 Mother of Divine       1:20.71   3   4   
  5 Christopher McGlynn       03 Visitation Bvm         1:27.52   2   2   
  6 David Farrell             03 Blessed Teresa         1:27.92   1   1   
  7 Scott Pupek               03 Blessed Teresa         1:28.64   3 
  8 Nathaniel Dallas          03 Mother of Divine       1:29.43   3 
  9 Andrew Spatarella         03 St. Aloysius           1:30.04   1 
 10 Evan Wintersteen          03 Mother of Divine      x1:32.70   3 
 11 Ryan Allen                03 Mother of Divine      x1:32.90   1 
 12 Alex Vu                   03 St Mary Spng Mt        1:33.59   2 
 13 Will Stanczak             03 St Philip LH           1:35.57   1 
 14 Brendan Ainscoe           03 Sacred Heart-R         1:38.33   1 
 15 Ethan Boyce               04 St. Aloysius           1:41.86   2 
 16 Max Morgan                04 Blessed Teresa         1:44.00   2 
 17 Jimmy Bartley             03 Mother of Divine      x1:45.29   2 
 18 Chris Torzone             03 Blessed Teresa        x2:04.37   1 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 2:24.28  6/2/2012    Erik McCallion, St Denis                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker Miles              03 St Mary Spng Mt        2:55.05   10   
  2 Kaden Buchler             03 St. Aloysius           2:57.48    8   
  3 Raymond Casale            03 Visitation Bvm         3:15.31    6   
  4 Aiden Abiuso              04 St Philip LH           3:21.21    4   
  5 Liam Addison              04 St Eleanor             3:26.74    2   
  6 Will Stanczak             03 St Philip LH           3:33.45    1   
  7 Evan Wintersteen          03 Mother of Divine       3:44.09  
  8 Liam O'Sullivan           04 St Eleanor             3:47.64  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 5:17.83  5/31/2008   Sam Webb, St Ignatius                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaden Buchler             03 St. Aloysius           6:13.19   10   
  2 Liam Addison              04 St Eleanor             6:47.65    8   
  3 Jayson Leary              03 St. Aloysius           6:59.24    6   
  4 Zachary Brll              03 St. Aloysius           7:09.85    4   
  5 Liam O'Sullivan           04 St Eleanor             7:43.84    2   
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 57.59  6/2/2012    Gesu, Gesu                                  
                       R Deas, K Smith, J Forman, H Shaw                 
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill                        67.60   10   
  2 St Aloysius                                           69.01    8   
  3 Mother of Divine Providence  'B'                      69.42    6   
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R  4-06  1998        Dennis Drury, Immaculate Conception         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hugh Fitzpatrick          03 St Helena              3-04.00   10   
  2 Andrew Springer           04 St Basil Gre           3-02.00    8   
  3 N. William Woodall        04 St. Aloysius           3-00.00    6   
 -- Ethan Boyce               04 St. Aloysius                NH  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 15-09  6/5/2010    Quinn McCahon, St Pat-Malvern               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Layos              03 Visitation Bvm        12-02.00   10   
  2 Parker Miles              03 St Mary Spng Mt       11-09.00    8   
  3 Harry Hope                03 St Philip LH          10-11.00    6   
  4 James Prendergast         03 Mother of Divine      10-09.00    4   
  5 Peyton Brezski            03 St. Aloysius          10-03.00    2   
  6 Will Stanczak             03 St Philip LH           9-08.00    1   
  7 Evan Wintersteen          03 Mother of Divine       9-02.00  
  8 Gabriel Malabuyo          03 St Philip LH           9-00.00  
  9 Alex Vu                   03 St Mary Spng Mt       J9-00.00  
 10 Christopher McGlynn       03 Visitation Bvm         8-05.00  
 11 Liam Dougherty            03 St Helena              8-03.00  
 12 Jayson Leary              03 St. Aloysius           8-01.00  
 13 Max Morgan                04 Blessed Teresa         7-08.00  
 14 Zachary Brll              03 St. Aloysius           7-07.00  
 15 Aiden Abiuso              04 St Philip LH          x7-06.00  
 16 Lucas McDowell            04 Holy Family-Phoe       7-02.00  
 17 Raymond Casale            03 Visitation Bvm         6-00.00  
 18 Robert Re                 04 St Eleanor             5-11.00  
 19 Brendan Ainscoe           03 Sacred Heart-R         5-04.00  
 20 Steven Nesfeder           03 St Philip LH          x5-00.00  
 21 Chris Torzone             03 Blessed Teresa         4-09.00  
 22 John Trigg                04 St Eleanor             3-09.00  
 23 Andrew Merdes             03 St Eleanor             1-00.00  
 -- David Farrell             03 Blessed Teresa            FOUL  
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put Novice
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 31-09.75  6/2/2012    Matthew Dade, St Eleanor                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Taglianetti        03 St Philip LH          21-01.00   10   
  2 Nathaniel Dallas          03 Mother of Divine      17-11.00    8   
  3 Lucas McDowell            04 Holy Family-Phoe      15-08.50    6   
  4 Ian Wright                03 St. Aloysius          15-04.50    4   
  5 Jimmy Bartley             03 Mother of Divine      14-04.00    2   
  6 Andrew Springer           04 St Basil Gre          14-02.00    1   
  7 Andrew Spatarella         03 St. Aloysius          11-02.00  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash Minor
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        ARCH: R 11.70  5/31/2008   Vontae Hilliard, O Ldy Fatima-Ben           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Rosenberger          02 Holy Family-Phoe         14.11q  4 
  2 Brian Connor              01 St Eleanor               14.15q  5 
  3 Anthony Bruno             01 St Eleanor               14.15q  5 
  4 Antonio Natale            01 Visitation Bvm           14.31q  2 
  5 Blaize Scarcelle          02 St Eleanor               14.42q  3 
  6 Stephen Skarbek           02 St. Aloysius             14.69q  2 
  7 Matthew Rosenfeld         01 Holy Family-Phoe         14.83q  1 
  8 Greyson Baker             01 St Helena                15.25q  2 
  9 Garrett Thompson          01 Holy Family-Phoe         15.26   3 
 10 Max McCullagh             02 St. Aloysius             15.35   4 
 11 Mitch Anderson            02 St Philip LH             15.38   3 
 12 Kevin Hensel              01 St Eleanor               15.46   2 
 13 Vince Frigo               01 Sacred Heart-R           15.51   1 
 14 Ryan Schilling            01 St Helena                15.64   5 
 15 Evan Meiers               01 St Helena                15.65   4 
 16 Shane Henderson           01 St Helena                15.69   4 
 17 Benjamin Schratz          02 Holy Family-Phoe         15.77   1 
 18 Tom Heibeck               01 St Mary Spng Mt          16.58   2 
 19 Frank Dawson              02 St Eleanor               16.60   3 
 20 Christopher Bruder        02 St Eleanor               17.07   2 
 21 Steven McCormick          02 Blessed Teresa           17.59   4 
 22 Kyle Kopera               02 Holy Family-Phoe         18.13   4 
 23 Jason Dempsey             02 St Eleanor               18.19   1 
 24 Jack Agnew                02 Visitation Bvm           18.34   5 
 25 Ryan Russ                 01 St Basil Gre             19.01   3 
 26 Alex Torzone              01 Blessed Teresa           21.76   4 
 27 Jacob Downey              02 St Philip LH             22.37   1 
Finals
  1 Anthony Bruno             01 St Eleanor               13.98   10   
  2 Brian Connor              01 St Eleanor               14.09    8   
  3 Ryan Rosenberger          02 Holy Family-Phoe         14.19    6   
  4 Antonio Natale            01 Visitation Bvm           14.41    4   
  5 Blaize Scarcelle          02 St Eleanor               14.63    2   
  6 Stephen Skarbek           02 St. Aloysius             14.85    1   
  7 Matthew Rosenfeld         01 Holy Family-Phoe         15.07  
  8 Greyson Baker             01 St Helena                15.41  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
        ARCH: R 24.48  5/31/2008   Vontae Hilliard, O Ldy Fatima-Ben           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Declan Loughney           01 St Eleanor               30.00   5  10   
  2 John Paul Schiele         01 St Eleanor               30.01   2   8   
  3 Brian Connor              01 St Eleanor               30.24   3   6   
  4 Alexander Furtek          01 Visitation Bvm           30.69   1   4   
  5 Anthony Bruno             01 St Eleanor              x30.93   5 
  6 Ryan Mcmanness            01 St Helena                31.16   1   2   
  7 Antonio Natale            01 Visitation Bvm           31.86   3   1   
  8 Greyson Baker             01 St Helena                32.47   5 
  9 Jack Brosius              02 Sacred Heart-R           32.47   3 
 10 Garrett Thompson          01 Holy Family-Phoe         32.54   5 
 11 Ryan Daniels              02 St Eleanor              x32.60   3 
 12 Kevin Hensel              01 St Eleanor              x32.74   4 
 13 Matthew Drayton           02 Mother of Divine         32.84   5 
 14 Ryan Schilling            01 St Helena                33.29   5 
 15 Matthew John              01 St Eleanor              x33.33   4 
 16 Evan Meiers               01 St Helena               x33.34   5 
 17 Matt Foster               01 St Basil Gre             33.87   2 
 18 Shane Henderson           01 St Helena               x34.11   4 
 19 Peter Lynch               01 St Basil Gre             34.77   2 
 20 Frank Dawson              02 St Eleanor              x35.09   4 
 21 Connor Patzuk             01 HolyRosary               35.38   2 
 22 John Kapralick            01 Visitation Bvm           35.44   2 
 23 Andrew Horwatt            02 Mother of Divine         36.46   4 
 24 Patrick Brennan           02 St. Aloysius             37.13   4 
 25 Alex Shirker              02 St Basil Gre             39.19   1 
 26 Jack Agnew                02 Visitation Bvm          x40.52   3 
 27 Liam Cotter               02 St Eleanor              x40.63   3 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Minor
==========================================================================
        ARCH: R 54.97  6/2/2012    Jacob Claricurzio, Our Lady Mnt Car         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James Thomas              01 St Eleanor               60.86   3  10   
  2 Alexander Furtek          01 Visitation Bvm           71.76   3   8   
  3 Ryan Daniels              02 St Eleanor               74.42   3   6   
  4 Colin Cahill              02 St Helena                74.54   3   4   
  5 Matthew Rosenfeld         01 Holy Family-Phoe         75.04   3   2   
  6 Sam Snavely               02 St Basil Gre             77.22   3   1   
  7 Justin Thornton           01 HolyRosary               79.73   3 
  8 Matthew John              01 St Eleanor               79.81   2 
  9 Matthew Drayton           02 Mother of Divine       1:20.55   1 
 10 Connor Patzuk             01 HolyRosary             1:25.16   2 
 11 Alex Shirker              02 St Basil Gre           1:25.47   1 
 12 Vince Frigo               01 Sacred Heart-R         1:26.93   1 
 13 Colin Fuges               01 St Eleanor            x1:27.21   2 
 14 Tom Heibeck               01 St Mary Spng Mt        1:29.32   1 
 15 Andrew Horwatt            02 Mother of Divine       1:30.18   2 
 16 Liam Cotter               02 St Eleanor            x1:32.94   2 
 17 Steven McCormick          02 Blessed Teresa         1:35.25   1 
 18 John Dalfo                02 St Philip LH           1:40.13   2 
 19 Alex Torzone              01 Blessed Teresa         1:54.05   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 2:12.79  6/2/2012    Jacob Claricurzio, Our Lady Mnt Car       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Thomas              01 St Eleanor             2:20.27   10   
  2 John Paul Schiele         01 St Eleanor             2:44.26    8   
  3 Jack Brosius              02 Sacred Heart-R         2:44.52    6   
  4 Sam Snavely               02 St Basil Gre           2:51.20    4   
  5 Joseph Fusco              02 Visitation Bvm         2:53.10    2   
  6 Luke Donovan              01 St Eleanor             2:57.53    1   
  7 Declan Loughney           01 St Eleanor            x2:57.66  
  8 Sean Friday               01 HolyRosary             3:03.16  
  9 Max McGowan               02 St Eleanor            x3:06.91  
 10 Owen Ley                  01 St Eleanor            x3:07.69  
 11 Dalton Davis              01 St Eleanor            x3:10.07  
 12 Sean Zubey                02 St Basil Gre           3:26.42  
 13 Jimmy McGinnis            02 St Philip LH           3:58.49  
 14 Thomas Erwin              02 St. Aloysius           5:10.04  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 4:46.83  2004        Philip Wood, St Ignatius                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Brosius              02 Sacred Heart-R         5:48.82   10   
  2 John Paul Schiele         01 St Eleanor             5:54.68    8   
  3 Luke Donovan              01 St Eleanor             6:17.68    6   
  4 Aidan Feldman             01 St. Aloysius           6:30.57    4   
  5 Owen Ley                  01 St Eleanor             6:38.80    2   
  6 Dalton Davis              01 St Eleanor            x6:43.68  
  7 Jack Flynn                02 Holy Family-Phoe       6:58.42    1   
  8 Max McGowan               02 St Eleanor            x7:24.61  
  9 Sean Zubey                02 St Basil Gre           7:33.32  
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 51.77  5/30/2009   St Francis DeSale - Phila, St Francis De-Ph 
                       K McGill, D Curtis, D Coney, C McDowell           
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Eleanor                                            60.49   10   
  2 St Helena                                             62.60    8   
  3 Visitation B V M                                      63.92    6   
  4 Holy Family-Phoenixville                              64.24    4   
  5 St Aloysius                                           64.64    2   
  6 St Philip Neri -lafayette Hill                        70.70    1   
  7 St Basil the Great                                    72.03  
 
Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 1:50.63  6/2/2012    St Katherine of Siena-Wayne, St Kat Siena-
                         Z Fernandez, D Finley, B Long, D Wiener           
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Eleanor                                          2:16.58   10   
  2 Holy Rosary Regional School                         2:18.61    8   
  3 St Basil the Great                                  2:30.49    6   
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R  5-05  5/31/2008   Vincent Esposito, Mary Mother Red           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew Dade              01 St Eleanor             4-10.00   10   
  2 Ryan Mcmanness            01 St Helena              4-04.00    8   
  3 Aiden Doherty             02 Holy Family-Phoe       4-00.00    4   
  3 Evan Meiers               01 St Helena              4-00.00    4   
  3 Peter Lynch               01 St Basil Gre           4-00.00    4   
  6 Greyson Baker             01 St Helena             J4-00.00    1   
  7 Matthew Rosenfeld         01 Holy Family-Phoe      J4-00.00  
  8 Max McCullagh             02 St. Aloysius           3-10.00  
  9 Ryan Schilling            01 St Helena            xJ3-10.00  
 10 Shane Henderson           01 St Helena             x3-08.00  
 10 Sean Friday               01 HolyRosary             3-08.00  
 12 Sam Snavely               02 St Basil Gre          J3-08.00  
 13 Max McGowan               02 St Eleanor            J3-08.00  
 13 John Dalfo                02 St Philip LH          J3-08.00  
 15 Justin Thornton           01 HolyRosary            J3-08.00  
 15 Christopher Bruder        02 St Eleanor            J3-08.00  
 17 Carson Binder             02 St Basil Gre           3-06.00  
 18 Josh Murtaugh             02 St Basil Gre         xJ3-06.00  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 18-02  6/2/2007    John Landis, Maternity BVM                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Thomas              01 St Eleanor            15-04.75   10   
  2 Ryan Rosenberger          02 Holy Family-Phoe      13-09.25    8   
  3 Matthew Dade              01 St Eleanor            12-11.00    6   
  4 Matt Foster               01 St Basil Gre          12-05.50    4   
  5 Alex Shirker              02 St Basil Gre          11-07.50    2   
  6 Ryan Mcmanness            01 St Helena             11-04.75    1   
  7 Colin Cahill              02 St Helena             10-05.50  
  8 Jack Hope                 01 St Philip LH          10-05.25  
  9 John Kapralick            01 Visitation Bvm        10-01.50  
 10 Vince Frigo               01 Sacred Heart-R         9-08.50  
 11 Mitch Anderson            02 St Philip LH           9-07.75  
 12 Benjamin Schratz          02 Holy Family-Phoe       9-06.25  
 13 Tom Heibeck               01 St Mary Spng Mt        9-04.00  
 14 Andrew Horwatt            02 Mother of Divine       9-01.25  
 15 Colin Fuges               01 St Eleanor             8-10.50  
 16 Steven McCormick          02 Blessed Teresa         8-09.75  
 17 Garrett Thompson          01 Holy Family-Phoe       8-08.50  
 18 Peter Hope                01 St Philip LH           8-06.75  
 19 Jack Flynn                02 Holy Family-Phoe      x8-06.00  
 20 Matthew Drayton           02 Mother of Divine       7-07.75  
 21 Jimmy McGinnis            02 St Philip LH          x7-00.75  
 22 Jacob Downey              02 St Philip LH          x5-11.00  
 23 Alex Torzone              01 Blessed Teresa         3-11.00  
 24 Joseph Fusco              02 Visitation Bvm         1-08.75  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put Minor
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 49-06.50  6/2/2007    Charles Wilks, St Eugene                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patrick Butler            01 St Eleanor            42-00.00   10   
  2 Antonio Natale            01 Visitation Bvm        39-02.50    8   
  3 Matthew Dade              01 St Eleanor            36-06.00    6   
  4 Jack Agnew                02 Visitation Bvm        23-09.00    4   
  5 Kyle Kopera               02 Holy Family-Phoe      23-02.00    2   
  6 Carson Binder             02 St Basil Gre          22-05.50    1   
  7 Ryan Russ                 01 St Basil Gre          19-04.50  
  8 Peter Hope                01 St Philip LH          19-03.00  
  9 Sean Springer             02 St Basil Gre          18-06.00  
 10 Josh Murtaugh             02 St Basil Gre         x17-04.50  
 11 Jason Dempsey             02 St Eleanor            16-02.50  
 12 Thomas Erwin              02 St. Aloysius          10-05.00  
 
Boys 13-15 100 Meter Dash Cadet
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        ARCH: R 11.46  6/4/2011    Simon Wako, St Philomena                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Kent               99 St Eleanor               12.47q  1 
  2 Tamir Madison             00 HolyRosary               12.92q  1 
  3 Joseph Tang               00 St Eleanor               13.12q  4 
  4 Nico Malabuyo             00 St Philip LH             13.12q  2 
  5 Liam Plate                00 Blessed Teresa           13.16q  4 
  6 Gunner George             00 St. Aloysius             13.25q  3 
  7 James Eichelman           99 Visitation Bvm           13.27q  3 
  8 LaShaun Greenidge         00 St Basil Gre             13.58q  2 
  9 Jacob Antonello           00 HolyRosary               13.79   3 
 10 Shane Ainscoe             00 Sacred Heart-R           14.17   1 
 11 Scott Nunez               99 HolyRosary               14.55   4 
 12 Kyle Donovan              00 St Eleanor               14.62   2 
 13 Michael Granito           00 Holy Family-Phoe         14.83   2 
 14 Michael Ronca             99 St Eleanor               15.30   1 
 15 Benjamin DiMascio         00 St Helena                16.14   1 
 16 Jeffrey Leonard           00 St Eleanor               16.46   2 
 17 Jack Dawson               00 St Eleanor               16.69   3 
 18 Michael Baran             00 Visitation Bvm           16.69   4 
 19 Keith Gallagher           00 Holy Family-Phoe         17.49   3 
 20 Brandon Abiuso            00 St Philip LH             19.25   4 
Finals
  1 Justin Kent               99 St Eleanor               12.53   10   
  2 Nico Malabuyo             00 St Philip LH             12.98    8   
  3 Tamir Madison             00 HolyRosary               13.23    6   
  4 LaShaun Greenidge         00 St Basil Gre             13.33    4   
  5 Gunner George             00 St. Aloysius             13.39    2   
  6 Joseph Tang               00 St Eleanor               13.46    1   
  7 James Eichelman           99 Visitation Bvm           13.48  
  8 Liam Plate                00 Blessed Teresa           13.60  
 
Boys 13-15 200 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
        ARCH: R 23.31  6/5/2010    Robert Farley, Assumption-Feast             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Kent               99 St Eleanor               26.05   3  10   
  2 Vinny Polignano           99 St Basil Gre             26.59   1   8   
  3 Beau Hassold              99 St Basil Gre             27.40   1   6   
  4 Tamir Madison             00 HolyRosary               27.63   2   4   
  5 Benjamin Buda             00 St Eleanor               27.69   3   2   
  6 Jake O'Neill              99 St Basil Gre             27.85   1   1   
  7 Gunner George             00 St. Aloysius             27.97   3 
  8 James Eichelman           99 Visitation Bvm           28.29   3 
  9 LaShaun Greenidge         00 St Basil Gre            x28.39   3 
 10 Nico Malabuyo             00 St Philip LH             28.43   2 
 11 Joseph Tang               00 St Eleanor               28.93   2 
 12 Liam Plate                00 Blessed Teresa           29.23   1 
 13 Jacob Antonello           00 HolyRosary               30.78   2 
 14 Chris Kellogg             99 St Basil Gre            x31.32   1 
 15 Kyle Donovan              00 St Eleanor              x31.60   2 
 16 Jeffrey Leonard           00 St Eleanor              x34.54   2 
 
Boys 13-15 400 Meter Dash Cadet
==========================================================================
        ARCH: R 51.76  6/5/2010    Robert Farley, Assumption-Feast             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vinny Polignano           99 St Basil Gre             62.56   1  10   
  2 Benjamin Buda             00 St Eleanor               62.63   2   8   
  3 James Eichelman           99 Visitation Bvm           65.30   2   6   
  4 Beau Hassold              99 St Basil Gre             65.40   1   4   
  5 Liam Plate                00 Blessed Teresa           66.34   2   2   
  6 Trey Fruncillo            00 HolyRosary               68.00   2   1   
  7 Jake O'Neill              99 St Basil Gre             68.17   1 
  8 Dan Duffy                 00 St Basil Gre            x76.21   2 
  9 James Brooks              00 St Philip LH             78.79   1 
 10 Martin Csongradi          99 Visitation Bvm         1:24.61   1 
 11 Michael Baran             00 Visitation Bvm         1:31.86   1 
 
Boys 13-15 800 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 2:05.93  6/5/2010    David Stellato, Ambler Catholic           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evan Addison              00 St Eleanor             2:23.69   10   
  2 Joseph Cahill             00 St Helena              2:38.06    8   
  3 Trey Fruncillo            00 HolyRosary             2:45.26    6   
  4 Benjamin DiMascio         00 St Helena              3:01.18    4   
  5 Shane McKeon              99 Sacred Heart-R         3:04.53    2   
  6 Sean Robinson             00 HolyRosary             3:06.08    1   
  7 Dan Duffy                 00 St Basil Gre           3:13.65  
  8 Martin Csongradi          99 Visitation Bvm         3:24.87  
 
Boys 13-15 1600 Meter Run Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 4:31.81  6/4/2011    Sam Webb, St Ignatius                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evan Addison              00 St Eleanor             5:15.08   10   
  2 Joseph Cahill             00 St Helena              5:45.29    8   
  3 Shane Ainscoe             00 Sacred Heart-R         5:59.65    6   
  4 Shane McKeon              99 Sacred Heart-R         6:41.37    4   
  5 Sean Robinson             00 HolyRosary             6:42.08    2   
  6 Michael Baran             00 Visitation Bvm         6:59.76    1   
 
Boys 13-15 4x100 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 47.20  6/4/2011    Waldron Mercy, Waldron Mercy                
                       J Johnson, K Leuzzi, J Montague, J Parker         
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Basil the Great                                    55.47   10   
  2 St Aloysius                                           55.55    8   
  3 Holy Rosary Regional School                           56.27    6   
  4 St Eleanor                                            57.85    4   
  5 Visitation B V M                                      62.79    2   
 
Boys 13-15 4x200 Meter Relay Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 1:38.03  6/5/2010    St Patrick Kennett Square, St Pat-KennettS
                         P Timlin, A Giarrocco, A Curry, P Claudy          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Rosary Regional School                         2:01.36   10   
  2 St Basil the Great                                  2:01.53    8   
 
Boys 13-15 High Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R  6-02  6/4/2011    Chris Stone, Holy Martyrs                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vinny Polignano           99 St Basil Gre           5-06.00   10   
  2 Ty Wright                 99 St. Aloysius           4-06.00    8   
  3 Beau Hassold              99 St Basil Gre          J4-06.00    6   
  4 Trey Fruncillo            00 HolyRosary             4-04.00    4   
  5 Nick Boyce                99 St. Aloysius          J4-04.00    2   
  6 Shane McKeon              99 Sacred Heart-R         3-08.00    1   
 
Boys 13-15 Long Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 21-00.75  2002        John Hayes, St Andrew Drexel Hill        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Bolles              00 St Basil Gre          17-02.50   10   
  2 Nico Malabuyo             00 St Philip LH          14-09.50    8   
  3 Tamir Madison             00 HolyRosary            14-07.50    6   
  4 Joseph Tang               00 St Eleanor            14-03.00    4   
  5 Liam Plate                00 Blessed Teresa        13-10.00    2    13'08.50"
  6 Tim Kopera                00 Holy Family-Phoe     J13-10.00    1    12'10.00"
  7 Vin Milito                99 HolyRosary            13-06.00  
  8 Scott Nunez               99 HolyRosary            12-10.00  
  9 Michael Granito           00 Holy Family-Phoe      12-09.00  
 10 Chris Kellogg             99 St Basil Gre          12-02.00  
 11 Shane Ainscoe             00 Sacred Heart-R        12-00.50  
 12 Benjamin DiMascio         00 St Helena             11-04.00  
 13 Jeffrey Leonard           00 St Eleanor            11-00.50  
 14 James Brooks              00 St Philip LH          10-03.50  
 15 Dan Duffy                 00 St Basil Gre           9-11.00  
 16 Brandon Abiuso            00 St Philip LH           6-01.00  
 
Boys 13-15 Triple Jump Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 40-03  5/31/2008   Joe Nicolosi, St Francis Cabri              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jake O'Neill              99 St Basil Gre          32-06.00   10   
  2 Chris Kellogg             99 St Basil Gre          29-00.50    8   
 
Boys 13-15 Shot Put Cadet
=======================================================================
        ARCH: R 50-08.75  2003        Thomas Ciccoli, MDP                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charlie Bensinger         00 St Basil Gre          36-09.00   10   
  2 Michael Ronca             99 St Eleanor            34-09.50    8   
  3 Tim Kopera                00 Holy Family-Phoe      33-11.00    6   
  4 Beau Hassold              99 St Basil Gre          31-08.50    4   
  5 Gunner George             00 St. Aloysius          29-08.50    2   
  6 Vin Milito                99 HolyRosary            28-02.00    1   
  7 Jack Dawson               00 St Eleanor            23-08.00  
  8 Michael Baran             00 Visitation Bvm        19-05.00  
 
                   Women - Novice - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Eleanor                  95        2) Holy Rosary Regional Scho  56.50
    3) St Aloysius                 41        4) Visitation B V M           28   
    5) Blessed Teresa of Calcutta  22        6) St Basil the Great         18.50
    7) St Philip Neri -Lafayette   14        8) St Helena                  11   
    9) Holy Family-Phoenixville    10       10) Sacred Heart, Royersford    1   
 
                    Women - Minor - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Eleanor                 112        2) St Aloysius                46   
    2) Holy Rosary Regional Schoo  46        4) Holy Family-Phoenixville   29   
    5) Visitation B V M            21        6) St Teresa of Avila         17   
    7) St Philip Neri -Lafayette   10        8) St Basil the Great          9   
    9) St Mary - Spring Mount       4        9) Mother of Divine Providen   4   
   11) Sacred Heart, Royersford     1       11) St Helena                   1   
 
                    Women - Cadet - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Aloysius                 85        2) St Eleanor                 56   
    3) St Basil the Great          54        4) Sacred Heart, Royersford   46   
    5) Holy Rosary Regional Schoo  36        6) Holy Family-Phoenixville   34   
    7) Visitation B V M            10        8) St Helena                   6   
    9) StFrancisOfAssisiN           2        9) St Philip Neri -Lafayette   2   
 
                       Men - Novice - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mother of Divine Providenc  50        2) St Aloysius                48   
    3) St Philip Neri -Lafayette   40        4) Visitation B V M           39   
    5) St Helena                   32        6) St Mary - Spring Mount     26   
    7) St Eleanor                  13        8) St Basil the Great          9   
    9) Holy Family-Phoenixville     6       10) Blessed Teresa of Calcutt   1   
 
                      Men - Minor - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Eleanor                 157        2) Visitation B V M           37   
    3) St Helena                   28        4) Holy Family-Phoenixville   27   
    5) St Basil the Great          22        6) Sacred Heart, Royersford   16   
    7) Holy Rosary Regional Schoo   8        8) St Aloysius                 7   
    9) St Philip Neri -Lafayette    1                                           
 
                      Men - Cadet - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Basil the Great         109        2) St Eleanor                 67   
    3) Holy Rosary Regional Schoo  47        4) St Aloysius                22   
    5) St Helena                   20        6) St Philip Neri -Lafayette  16   
    7) Sacred Heart, Royersford    13        8) Visitation B V M            9   
    9) Holy Family-Phoenixville     7       10) Blessed Teresa of Calcutt   4   

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 03/05/15