Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                            2015 CYM Track & Field Championships
                                           Baynard Stadium, Wilmington, DE  
                                                             5/17/2015                                      
                                                              Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5th Grade
============================================================================
Championship: # 13.74  1985        Joanne Mallis, Holy Rosary                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Sadie               5 St. Mary Mag                      15.74q  2 
  2 Yeatman, Clare             5 St. Mary Mag                      16.35q  1 
  3 Mundy, Ryan                5 All Saints C                      16.77q  1 
  4 Sudler-Brooks, Samiah      5 Ursuline Aca                      16.88q  3 
  5 Russo, Morgan              4 St. John the                      17.07q  3 
  6 Minner, Angela             4 Christ the T                      17.20q  1 
  7 Russo, Alaina              5 All Saints C                      17.29   3 
  8 Russell, Jenna             4 St. John the                      17.39   2 
  9 Farrell, Kay'Myra          5 St. Elizabet                      17.74   1 
 10 Schoolfield, Jayda         5 St. Peter, C                      18.00   1 
 11 Cook, Ebonee               5 St. Peter, C                      18.40   2 
 12 Monahan, Rory              5 St. Anns                          18.46   2 
 13 Macielag, Kylie            3 Immaculate H                      18.93   1 
 14 Dandurand, Chloe           5 Ursuline Aca                      19.56   3 
 15 Donatello, Sydney          3 Immaculate H                      20.73   2 
 16 Zurita, Luna               3 St. Elizabet                      22.00   3 
Finals
  1 Young, Sadie               5 St. Mary Mag           15.74      15.69   10   
  2 Yeatman, Clare             5 St. Mary Mag           16.35      16.40    8   
  3 Sudler-Brooks, Samiah      5 Ursuline Aca           16.88      16.88    6   
  4 Mundy, Ryan                5 All Saints C           16.77      17.00    4   
  5 Russo, Morgan              4 St. John the           17.07      17.04    2   
  6 Minner, Angela             4 Christ the T           17.20      17.23    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5th Grade
============================================================================
Championship: # 28.02  5/22/2011   Tiffany Oliver, St. Peter, C                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gramiak, Margo             5 St. Anns                          29.74q  2 
  2 Querey, Julia              5 Immaculate H                      31.32q  2 
  3 Wilson-Jenkins, Liberty    5 St. Peter, C                      32.15q  1 
  4 Freebery, Riley            5 All Saints C                      32.65q  2 
  5 Keegan, MaryKate           4 St. Mary Mag                      33.75q  2 
  6 Alvarez, Adrianna          4 Christ the T                      34.86q  3 
  7 Minner, Samantha           4 Christ the T                      35.55   3 
  8 Gearing, Alexandra         5 All Saints C                      35.97   3 
  9 Grubb, Caelen              5 St. Mary Mag                      36.09   1 
 10 Gomez, Emery               4 St. Peter, C                      36.69   2 
 11 Jones, Julia               4 St. Anns                          36.72   1 
 12 Chapman, Joanna            5 St. John the                      37.07   3 
 13 Romano, Riley              5 St. John the                      38.60   2 
 14 Kardash, Katherine         5 Immaculate H                      38.71   1 
 15 Frazier, Audrey            3 Ursuline Aca                      39.65   3 
 16 Whalen, Sarah              3 Ursuline Aca                      42.80   1 
Finals
  1 Gramiak, Margo             5 St. Anns               29.74      29.80   10   
  2 Querey, Julia              5 Immaculate H           31.32      31.96    8   
  3 Wilson-Jenkins, Liberty    5 St. Peter, C           32.15      32.00    6   
  4 Freebery, Riley            5 All Saints C           32.65      33.54    4   
  5 Keegan, MaryKate           4 St. Mary Mag           33.75      34.20    2   
  6 Alvarez, Adrianna          4 Christ the T           34.86      34.48    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 5th Grade
===================================================================================
Championship: # 1:05.69  5/21/2006   Haley Schweizer, Holy Angels              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burns, Jane                4 St. Mary Mag         1:00.00    1:14.18   1  10   
  2 Kenton, Jordan             5 Immaculate H         1:00.00    1:15.45   1   8   
  3 Higley, Nora               4 St. Mary Mag         2:00.00    1:20.32   2   6   
  4 Santacecilia, Sophia       5 St. Anns             1:00.00    1:21.33   2   4   
  5 Zaweski, Kathryn           3 Christ the T         1:00.00    1:21.38   1   2   
  6 Taggart, Claire            5 All Saints C         1:00.00    1:22.06   1   1   
  7 Whalen, Natalie            5 Ursuline Aca         1:00.00    1:23.47   1 
  8 Heredia, Hannah            5 St. John the         1:00.00    1:23.86   1 
  9 Liew, Roisin               4 Christ the T         2:00.00    1:24.08   3 
 10 Cannon, Ashelyn            5 St. Elizabet         1:00.00    1:25.23   2 
 11 Dikeman, Brooke            4 St. John the         2:00.00    1:27.70   3 
 12 Kessler, Megan             4 All Saints C         2:00.00    1:34.69   2 
 13 Austria, Olivia            3 Ursuline Aca         2:00.00    1:35.90   3 
 -- Teaney, Norah              3 Immaculate H         2:00.00        DNF   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 5th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 2:36.99  5/22/2011   Nicole Harris, Corpus Chris               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Odle, Ragan                5 Ursuline Aca         3:00.00    2:49.01   10   
  2 Zickgraf, Marianna         5 Christ the T         3:00.00    2:57.85    8   
  3 Stella, Claire             5 St. Mary Mag         3:00.00    2:58.70    6   
  4 Garcia, Abigail            4 Ursuline Aca         4:00.00    2:59.43    4   
  5 Scarpaci, Lydia            4 St. Mary Mag         4:00.00    3:01.91    2   
  6 Dikeman, Natalie           5 St. John the         4:00.00    3:05.83    1   
  7 Ferriter, Addison          4 St. John the         3:00.00    3:10.79  
  8 Cantagallo, Gillian        4 All Saints C         3:00.00    3:12.31  
  9 Esquivel, Angeline         4 All Saints C         4:00.00    3:16.16  
 10 Beddow, Olivia             5 St. Elizabet         3:00.00    3:32.96  
 11 Thomas, Elizabeth          4 Immaculate H         4:00.00    3:33.16  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 5th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 5:36.56  5/21/2010   Caroline Foley, Corpus Christi            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deely, Brighid             5 St. John the         5:00.00    6:08.90   10   
  2 Donaldson, Natalie         4 Christ the T         5:00.00    6:14.83    8   
  3 Lombardi, Maria            5 St. John the         6:00.00    6:25.16    6   
  4 Lenoir, Courtney           5 St. Elizabet         5:00.00    6:40.36    4   
  5 Cranny, Niamh              4 Immaculate H         5:00.00    6:51.19    2   
  6 Laur, Geneva               5 St. Mary Mag         5:00.00    7:03.17    1   
  7 Degnan, Paige              4 St. Mary Mag         6:00.00    7:05.40  
  8 Knestaut, Olivia           5 All Saints C         5:00.00    7:26.47  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 58.74  2002        Holy Angels, Holy Angels                    
                       Sweitzer, Brooking, Hersenberg, Sullivan          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Mary Magdalen  'A'                            1:00.00    1:02.92   10   
     1) Stella, Claire 5                2) Burns, Jane 4                  
     3) Yeatman, Clare 5                4) Young, Sadie 5                 
  2 St. Anns  'A'                                     1:00.00    1:06.42    8   
     1) Jones, Julia 4                  2) Monahan, Rory 5                
     3) Santacecilia, Sophia 5          4) Gramiak, Margo 5               
  3 St. Peter, Cathedral  'A'                         1:00.00    1:07.84    6   
     1) Schoolfield, Jayda 5            2) Gomez, Emery 4                 
     3) Cook, Ebonee 5                  4) Wilson-Jenkins, Liberty 5      
  4 All Saints Catholic School  'A'                   1:00.00    1:11.07    4   
     1) Cawthray, Emma 3                2) Cawthray, Delaney 3            
     3) Knestaut, Olivia 5              4) Procope, Gianna 5              
  5 St. John the Beloved  'A'                         1:15.00    1:14.04    2   
     1) Piacentine, Lauren 4            2) Corcia, Blaise 5               
     3) Thomas, Erin 4                  4) Dikeman, Natalie 5             
  6 Ursuline Academy Cym Team  'A'                    1:00.00    1:20.53    1   
     1) Austria, Olivia 3               2) Whalen, Sarah 3                
     3) Mesa, Julia 3                   4) Frazier, Audrey 3              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5th Grade
===================================================================================
Championship: # 2:05.07  5/23/2010   Corpus Christi, Corpus Christi            
                         C Pieper, C Foley, S Foremen, G Cochran           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 All Saints Catholic School  'A'                   1:30.00    2:19.98   2  10   
     1) Taggart, Claire 5               2) Freebery, Riley 5              
     3) Gearing, Alexandra 5            4) Mundy, Ryan 5                  
  2 St. Mary Magdalen  'A'                            1:30.00    2:20.30   1   8   
     1) Higley, Nora 4                  2) Scarpaci, Lydia 4              
     3) Grubb, Caelen 5                 4) Keegan, MaryKate 4             
  3 St. John the Beloved  'A'                         2:00.00    2:24.28   2   6   
     1) Ferriter, Addison 4             2) Russo, Morgan 4                
     3) Romano, Riley 5                 4) Lombardi, Maria 5              
  4 St. Elizabeth Middle School  'A'                  1:30.00    2:24.55   1   4   
     1) Cannon, Ashelyn 5               2) Decenord, Sabrina 5            
     3) Farrell, Kay'Myra 5             4) Lenoir, Courtney 5             
  5 Christ the Teacher  'A'                           1:30.00    2:27.31   2   2   
     1) Minner, Angela 4                2) Alvarez, Adrianna 4            
     3) Liew, Roisin 4                  4) Minner, Samantha 4             
  6 Ursuline Academy Cym Team  'A'                    1:30.00    2:28.24   1   1   
     1) Garcia, Abigail 4               2) Sudler-Brooks, Samiah 5        
     3) Whalen, Natalie 5               4) Dougherty, Loghan 3            
  7 Immaculate Heart of Mary  'A'                     1:30.00    2:33.72   1 
     1) Cranny, Niamh 4                 2) Thomas, Elizabeth 4            
     3) Kardash, Katherine 5            4) Kenton, Jordan 5               
 
Girls Long Jump 5th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 13-08  1995        Deanna Munn, Holy Rosary                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gramiak, Margo             5 St. Anns                       11-11.50   10   
  2 Odle, Ragan                5 Ursuline Aca                   11-07.75    8   
  3 Querey, Julia              5 Immaculate H                   10-02.50    6   
  4 Freebery, Riley            5 All Saints C                    9-10.75    4   
  5 Wilson-Jenkins, Liberty    5 St. Peter, C                    9-07.25    2   
  6 Whalen, Natalie            5 Ursuline Aca                    9-06.25    1   
  7 Zickgraf, Marianna         5 Christ the T                    9-03.50  
  8 Dikeman, Natalie           5 St. John the                    9-02.25  
  9 Heller, Juliane            5 St. Mary Mag                   J9-02.25  
 10 Young, Sadie               5 St. Mary Mag                    8-11.75  
 11 Zaweski, Kathryn           3 Christ the T                    8-11.50  
 12 Mundy, Ryan                5 All Saints C                    8-10.50  
 13 Deely, Brighid             5 St. John the                    8-09.75  
 14 Kenton, Jordan             5 Immaculate H                    7-11.50  
 15 Beddow, Olivia             5 St. Elizabet                    7-03.50  
 16 Cannon, Ashelyn            5 St. Elizabet                    6-10.25  
 -- Jones, Julia               4 St. Anns                           FOUL  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 6th Grade
============================================================================
Championship: # 13.34  1985        Jennifer Diaz, IHM                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Mackenzie           6 Holy Angels                       14.62q  1 
  2 Brooks, Renna              6 Christ the T                      16.20q  2 
  3 Bailey, Sanaa              6 St. Peter, C                      16.70q  3 
  4 Evans, Emily               6 St. Anthony                       16.83q  2 
  5 Callaghan, Happy           6 St. Mary Mag                      17.03q  3 
  6 Elliott, April             6 St. John the                      17.42q  2 
  7 Ransom, Celea              6 St. Mary Mag                      17.61   3 
  8 Klous, Jane                6 St. Anns                          17.95   3 
  9 Adair, Cecilia             6 Christ the T                      18.19   3 
 10 Milligan, Paige            6 Holy Angels                       18.39   1 
 11 Coyle, Caroline            6 Ursuline Aca                      18.71   1 
 12 Fish, Lily                 5 All Saints C                      18.74   1 
 13 Naylor, Genevieve          5 All Saints C                      19.18   2 
Finals
  1 White, Mackenzie           6 Holy Angels            14.62      14.54   10   
  2 Brooks, Renna              6 Christ the T           16.20      15.36    8   
  3 Evans, Emily               6 St. Anthony            16.83      16.41    6   
  4 Bailey, Sanaa              6 St. Peter, C           16.70      16.79    4   
  5 Callaghan, Happy           6 St. Mary Mag           17.03      16.85    2   
  6 Elliott, April             6 St. John the           17.42      17.42    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 6th Grade
============================================================================
Championship: # 26.99  5/20/2012   Tiffany Oliver, St. Peter, C                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park-Brown, Amiya          6 St. Peter, C                      30.60q  1 
  2 Delgado, Natalia           6 St. John the                      31.13q  3 
  3 Burns, Kaitlyn             6 St. Mary Mag                      31.51q  1 
  4 Sobczyk, Mackenzie         6 Immaculate H                      32.38q  2 
  5 Peach, Bridget             6 St. Anns                          34.04q  2 
  6 Azevedo, Grace             6 Christ the T                      34.33q  1 
  7 Guariano, Antoinette       6 St. John the                      34.40   3 
  8 Lawson, Delaney            6 St. Anns                          34.62   1 
  9 Milligan, Emily            6 Immaculate H                      35.46   2 
 10 Mark, Kaitlyn              6 Holy Angels                       35.54   3 
 11 Mastrota, Makenna          6 All Saints C                      36.19   3 
 12 Hall, Alexandra            6 Christ the T                      36.37   3 
 13 Procope, Gianna            5 All Saints C                      38.51   1 
 14 Frazier, Meredith          5 Ursuline Aca                      39.16   1 
 15 Jones, Greta               6 St. Mary Mag                      39.43   2 
 16 Zurita, Zarah              6 St. Elizabet                      39.63   2 
 17 Turner, Kara               6 Holy Angels                       45.45   3 
Finals
  1 Park-Brown, Amiya          6 St. Peter, C           30.60      30.74   10   
  2 Delgado, Natalia           6 St. John the           31.13      31.23    8   
  3 Burns, Kaitlyn             6 St. Mary Mag           31.51      31.54    6   
  4 Sobczyk, Mackenzie         6 Immaculate H           32.38      31.67    4   
  5 Peach, Bridget             6 St. Anns               34.04      33.93    2   
  6 Azevedo, Grace             6 Christ the T           34.33      33.98    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 6th Grade
===================================================================================
Championship: # 1:03.54  2003        Alyssa Donahue, Holy Rosary               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Judith         6 St. Elizabet         1:00.00    1:06.61   1  10   
  2 Rzucidlo, Emily            6 Immaculate H         1:00.00    1:07.66   1   8   
  3 Spadaccini, Natalie        6 St. Mary Mag         1:00.00    1:13.23   1   6   
  4 Records, Rileigh           6 Christ the T         1:00.00    1:15.77   1   4   
  5 Manning-Greene, Peachy     5 St. Anns             2:00.00    1:16.38   1   2   
  6 Scarpacci, Ava             6 St. Mary Mag         2:00.00    1:17.12   2   1   
  7 McFadden, Abigail          6 Christ the T         2:00.00    1:21.38   2 
  8 Arnold, Corrine            6 St. Anns             1:00.00    1:22.62   1 
  9 Donatello, Tess            6 Immaculate H         2:00.00    1:22.64   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 6th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 2:26.29  5/20/2012   Nicole Harris, All Saints C               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bale, Jillian              6 St. John the         3:00.00    2:32.97   10   
  2 Rice, Lilly                6 Immaculate H         3:00.00    2:53.17    8   
  3 Gambacorta, Sophia         6 All Saints C         3:00.00    2:59.97    6   
  4 Mulrooney, Kelsey          6 St. Mary Mag         3:00.00    3:05.68    4   
  5 Wilhelm, Meghan            6 Immaculate H         4:00.00    3:07.81    2   
  6 Scarpaci, Sophia           4 St. Mary Mag         4:00.00    3:23.24    1   
  7 Blanton, Meghan            4 Ursuline Aca         3:00.00    3:24.02  
  8 Socha, Alanna              6 Holy Angels          3:00.00    3:33.54  
  9 Alvini-Moore, Sophia       6 St. Elizabet         3:00.00    4:00.71  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 6th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 5:27.12  5/20/2012   Lydia Olivere, St. Mary Mag               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcgonigle, Alaine          6 Ursuline Aca         5:00.00    5:37.73   10   
  2 Wilhelm, Madison           6 Immaculate H         6:00.00    6:50.90    8   
  3 Pennington, Riley          6 Holy Angels          5:00.00    7:03.90    6   
  4 Malone, Amanda             4 St. Mary Mag         6:00.00    7:55.87    4   
  5 Matt, Amelia               6 St. Elizabet         5:00.00    9:40.48    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6th Grade
===================================================================================
Championship: # 56.34  2003        Holy Angels, Holy Angels                    
                       Lord, Jones, Hertsenberg, Brooking                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. John the Beloved  'A'                         1:00.00    1:02.69   1  10   
     1) Bale, Jillian 6                 2) Guariano, Antoinette 6         
     3) Deely, Brighid 5                4) Delgado, Natalia 6             
  2 Christ the Teacher  'A'                           1:00.00    1:04.16   2   8   
     1) Records, Rileigh 6              2) McFadden, Abigail 6            
     3) Hall, Alexandra 6               4) Brooks, Renna 6                
  3 Immaculate Heart of Mary  'A'                     1:15.00    1:05.82   2   6   
     1) Wilhelm, Madison 6              2) Donatello, Tess 6              
     3) Milligan, Emily 6               4) Wilhelm, Meghan 6              
  4 St. Anns  'A'                                     1:00.00    1:06.17   1   4   
     1) Lawson, Delaney 6               2) Klous, Jane 6                  
     3) Peach, Bridget 6                4) Malatesta, Annie 6             
  5 St. Mary Magdalen  'A'                            1:00.00    1:10.03   1   2   
     1) Mulrooney, Kelsey 6             2) Scarpaci, Sophia 4             
     3) Heller, Juliane 5               4) Dawson, Hannah 5               
  6 Holy Angels  'A'                                  1:15.00    1:11.08   2   1   
     1) Anderson, Rebekah 6             2) Gerner, Gabrielle 6            
     3) Mark, Kaitlyn 6                 4) Milligan, Paige 6              
  7 All Saints Catholic School  'A'                   1:00.00    1:12.12   1 
     1) Esquivel, Angeline 4            2) Fish, Lily 5                   
     3) Russo, Cecelia 4                4) Naylor, Genevieve 5            
  8 Ursuline Academy Cym Team  'A'                    1:00.00    1:15.92   1 
     1) Dandurand, Chloe 5              2) Frazier, Meredith 5            
     3) Coyle, Caroline 6               4) Blanton, Meghan 4              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 6th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 1:59.64  2004        Corpus Christi, Corpus Christi            
                         Radka, Sanderson, Koziol, Simmons                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Immaculate Heart of Mary  'A'                     1:30.00    2:06.82   10   
     1) Sobczyk, Mackenzie 6            2) Rice, Lilly 6                  
     3) Querey, Julia 5                 4) Rzucidlo, Emily 6              
  2 St. Mary Magdalen  'A'                            1:30.00    2:22.91    8   
     1) Callaghan, Happy 6              2) Jones, Greta 6                 
     3) Ransom, Celea 6                 4) Scarpacci, Ava 6               
  3 Christ the Teacher  'A'                           1:30.00    2:23.47    6   
     1) Donaldson, Natalie 4            2) Zickgraf, Marianna 5           
     3) Adair, Cecilia 6                4) Azevedo, Grace 6               
  4 All Saints Catholic School  'A'                   1:30.00    2:27.27    4   
     1) Kessler, Megan 4                2) Cantagallo, Gillian 4          
     3) Gambacorta, Sophia 6            4) Mastrota, Makenna 6            
  5 St. John the Beloved  'A'                         2:00.00    2:32.90    2   
     1) Heredia, Hannah 5               2) Dikeman, Brooke 4              
     3) Chapman, Joanna 5               4) Russell, Jenna 4               
  6 St. Elizabeth Middle School  'A'                  1:30.00    2:39.73    1   
     1) Matt, Amelia 6                  2) Winters, Teanna 5              
     3) Beddow, Olivia 5                4) Alvini-Moore, Sophia 6         
 
Girls Long Jump 6th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 14-09.50  2004        Mary Kate Koziol, Corpus Christi         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bale, Jillian              6 St. John the                   12-06.00   10   
  2 Rzucidlo, Emily            6 Immaculate H                   12-05.00    8   
  3 White, Mackenzie           6 Holy Angels                    12-04.75    6   
  4 Sobczyk, Mackenzie         6 Immaculate H                   12-03.75    4   
  5 McLaughlin, Judith         6 St. Elizabet                   11-09.50    2   
  6 Delgado, Natalia           6 St. John the                   11-07.00    1   
  7 Burns, Kaitlyn             6 St. Mary Mag                   11-05.50  
  8 Mcgonigle, Alaine          6 Ursuline Aca                  J11-05.50  
  9 Park-Brown, Amiya          6 St. Peter, C                   11-02.75  
 10 Brooks, Renna              6 Christ the T                   11-02.50  
 11 Malatesta, Annie           6 St. Anns                       10-06.00  
 12 Spadaccini, Natalie        6 St. Mary Mag                   10-04.00  
 13 Records, Rileigh           6 Christ the T                   10-02.00  
 14 Gambacorta, Sophia         6 All Saints C                    9-09.00  
 15 Milligan, Paige            6 Holy Angels                     9-00.00  
 16 Mastrota, Makenna          6 All Saints C                    8-10.00  
 17 Alvini-Moore, Sophia       6 St. Elizabet                    7-01.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
============================================================================
Championship: # 13.24  1985        Nova Tucker, St. Matthew                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brutsche, Anna             7 Immaculate H                      14.33q  2 
  2 Nockett, Kylie             7 Ursuline Aca                      14.68q  2 
  3 Corbett, Gianna            7 Holy Angels                       15.60q  3 
  4 Procope, Barbara           7 All Saints C                      15.64q  2 
  5 Obiesie, Kayla             7 St. Peter, C                      15.76q  3 
  6 McSorley, Alexandra        7 Ursuline Aca                      15.82q  3 
  7 Truong, Hannah             7 Immaculate H                      16.02   2 
  8 Boggs, Madison             7 Holy Angels                       16.64   3 
  9 Schmelz, Jade-Rose         7 St. Elizabet                      16.66   3 
 10 Jeker, Darragh             7 St. John the                      17.20   1 
 11 Parisi, Julia              7 Christ the T                      17.57   2 
 12 Hawkins, Fiona             5 St. Mary Mag                      17.66   1 
 13 Dawson, Hannah             5 St. Mary Mag                      17.69   2 
 14 Walsh, Linda               7 All Saints C                      18.36   1 
Finals
  1 Brutsche, Anna             7 Immaculate H           14.33      14.43   10   
  2 Nockett, Kylie             7 Ursuline Aca           14.68      14.77    8   
  3 Corbett, Gianna            7 Holy Angels            15.60      15.02    6   
  4 Procope, Barbara           7 All Saints C           15.64      15.62    4   
  5 McSorley, Alexandra        7 Ursuline Aca           15.82      16.05    2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
============================================================================
Championship: # 27.04  1985        Carmella Anderson, St. Matthew              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Alivia            7 All Saints C                      27.88q  3 
  2 Apostolico, Erin           7 St. Mary Mag                      28.74q  2 
  3 Day, Amy                   7 St. John the                      29.79q  2 
  4 Carroll, Maureen           7 Immaculate H                      31.13q  2 
  5 Pritchard, Sarah           7 Christ the T                      31.73q  1 
  6 Ikeocha, Mary              7 Christ the T                      32.50q  2 
  7 Kendle, Rylie              7 Ursuline Aca                      32.60   3 
  8 Klosowski, Madison         7 All Saints C                      32.77   1 
  9 Chua, Alla                 7 Ursuline Aca                      33.85   1 
 10 Morris, Neaja              7 St. Elizabet                      34.22   3 
 11 Bartholomew, Daisy         7 St. John the                      35.07   3 
 12 Kozicki, Michelle          7 St. Mary Mag                      35.45   2 
 13 Fischer, Jordan            7 Immaculate H                      36.46   1 
 14 Santos, Alimarie           7 Holy Angels                       36.66   3 
 15 Young, Madison             7 Holy Angels                       38.98   3 
Finals
  1 Roberts, Alivia            7 All Saints C           27.88      27.73   10   
  2 Apostolico, Erin           7 St. Mary Mag           28.74      28.82    8   
  3 Day, Amy                   7 St. John the           29.79      30.50    6   
  4 Carroll, Maureen           7 Immaculate H           31.13      30.88    4   
  5 Pritchard, Sarah           7 Christ the T           31.73      31.66    2   
  6 Ikeocha, Mary              7 Christ the T           32.50      32.56    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Championship: # 59.94  2004        Alyssa Donahue, Holy Rosary                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lapinski, Hailey           7 St. Mary Mag         1:00.00    1:12.13   1  10   
  2 Samuels, Destiny           7 St. Peter, C         1:00.00    1:13.41   1   8   
  3 Moon, Anna                 7 St. Elizabet         1:00.00    1:13.99   1   6   
  4 Procope, Annalissa         7 All Saints C         1:00.00    1:14.62   1   4   
  5 Garyantes, Anna            7 All Saints C         2:00.00    1:15.16   2   2   
  6 Alvarez, Sofia             7 Christ the T         1:00.00    1:15.92   2   1   
  7 Neidlein, Jamie            7 St. John the         2:00.00    1:18.52   2 
  8 Szczerba, Emmajo           7 St. Mary Mag         2:00.00    1:19.42   2  1:19.415
  9 Shaw, Allison              7 Immaculate H         2:00.00    1:19.42   2  1:19.418
 10 Flanagan, Riley            7 St. Anns             1:00.00    1:22.83   1 
 11 Curren, Clara              7 Immaculate H         1:00.00    1:26.56   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 2:24.02  5/19/2013   Nicole Harris, Nicole Harris              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buek, Katie                7 St. Mary Mag         3:00.00    2:38.20   10   
  2 Donaldson, Sarah           7 Christ the T         3:00.00    2:38.48    8   
  3 Kenton, Paige              7 Immaculate H         3:00.00    2:57.63    6   
  4 Teaney, Fiona              7 Immaculate H         4:00.00    3:10.51    4   
  5 Manning, Claire            5 St. Mary Mag         4:00.00    3:15.23    2   
  6 Enos, Reilly               7 St. Elizabet         4:00.00    3:26.40    1   
  7 Rhoads, Abbigail           7 St. Elizabet         3:00.00    3:37.53  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 5:23.04  5/19/2013   Lydia Olivere, St. Mary Mag               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirk, Maureen              7 Christ the T         5:00.00    6:04.24   10   
  2 Lynch, Kelly               7 St. Mary Mag         5:00.00    6:12.50    8   
  3 Jalot, Sarah               7 Immaculate H         6:00.00    6:35.81    6   
  4 Boffa, Jillian             7 St. Elizabet         5:00.00    6:45.25    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 54.34  2004        Holy Rosary, Holy Rosary                    
                       Alpaugh, Stephenson, Smith, Donahue               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christ the Teacher  'A'                           1:00.00      59.48   10   
     1) Pritchard, Sarah 7              2) Alvarez, Sofia 7               
     3) Ikeocha, Mary 7                 4) Owens, Lauren 7                
  2 St. John the Beloved  'A'                         1:15.00    1:01.48    8   
     1) Neidlein, Jamie 7               2) Jeker, Darragh 7               
     3) Bartholomew, Daisy 7            4) Day, Amy 7                     
  3 Holy Angels  'A'                                  1:00.00    1:03.62    6   
     1) Corbett, Gianna 7               2) Hildreth, Madison 7            
     3) Santos, Alimarie 7              4) Young, Madison 7               
  4 St. Mary Magdalen  'A'                                       1:03.92    4   
     1) Kozicki, Michelle 7             2) Szczerba, Emmajo 7             
     3) Burns, Kaitlyn 6                4) Lynch, Kelly 7                 
  5 Immaculate Heart of Mary  'A'                     1:15.00    1:05.54    2   
     1) Jalot, Sarah 7                  2) Fischer, Jordan 7              
     3) Shaw, Allison 7                 4) Teaney, Fiona 7                
  6 St. Elizabeth Middle School  'A'                  1:00.00    1:11.23    1   
     1) Schmelz, Jade-Rose 7            2) Rhoads, Abbigail 7             
     3) Enos, Reilly 7                  4) Zurita, Zarah 6                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 1:53.94  2004        Holy Angels, Holy Angels                  
                         Jones, Schweizer, Gregory, Brooking               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 All Saints Catholic School  'A'                   1:30.00    2:00.75   10   
     1) Procope, Barbara 7              2) Procope, Annalissa 7           
     3) Klosowski, Madison 7            4) Roberts, Alivia 7              
  2 Immaculate Heart of Mary  'A'                     1:30.00    2:00.82    8   
     1) Kenton, Paige 7                 2) Curren, Clara 7                
     3) Carroll, Maureen 7              4) Brutsche, Anna 7               
  3 St. Mary Magdalen  'A'                            1:30.00    2:02.50    6   
     1) Buek, Katie 7                   2) Lapinski, Hailey 7             
     3) Spadaccini, Natalie 6           4) Apostolico, Erin 7             
  4 Ursuline Academy Cym Team  'A'                    1:30.00    2:10.20    4   
     1) McSorley, Alexandra 7           2) Chua, Alexandra 6              
     3) Odle, Ragan 5                   4) Mcgonigle, Alaine 6            
  5 St. Elizabeth Middle School  'A'                  1:30.00    2:10.75    2   
     1) Moon, Anna 7                    2) Boffa, Jillian 7               
     3) Morris, Neaja 7                 4) McLaughlin, Judith 6           
  6 Holy Angels  'A'                                  1:30.00    2:44.23    1   
     1) Turner, Kara 6                  2) Boggs, Madison 7               
     3) Anderson, Rebekah 6             4) Gerner, Gabrielle 6            
 
Girls High Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 4-06.50  2005        Carly Simmons, Corpus Christi             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corbett, Gianna            7 Holy Angels                     4-08.00#  10   
  2 Wilhelm, Madison           6 Immaculate H                    3-10.00    8   
  3 Boggs, Madison             7 Holy Angels                     3-08.00    6   
  4 Rice, Lilly                6 Immaculate H                    3-06.00    4   
 -- Howell, Rachel             7 St. John the                         NH  
 -- Schmelz, Jade-Rose         7 St. Elizabet                         NH  
 -- Morris, Neaja              7 St. Elizabet                         NH  
 -- Klosowski, Madison         7 All Saints C                         NH  
 -- Procope, Annalissa         7 All Saints C                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 15-04.50  2001        Jaquay Smith, Holy Cross                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Apostolico, Erin           7 St. Mary Mag                   13-04.50   10   
  2 Procope, Barbara           7 All Saints C                   12-03.50    8   
  3 Brutsche, Anna             7 Immaculate H                   12-01.25    6   
  4 Kendle, Rylie              7 Ursuline Aca                   12-00.25    4   
  5 Bartholomew, Daisy         7 St. John the                   11-10.25    1.50
  5 Jalot, Sarah               7 Immaculate H                   11-10.25    1.50
  7 Nockett, Kylie             7 Ursuline Aca                   11-04.75  
  8 Pritchard, Sarah           7 Christ the T                   11-03.50  
  9 Flanagan, Riley            7 St. Anns                       11-02.00  
 10 Santos, Alimarie           7 Holy Angels                    10-09.00  
 11 Neidlein, Jamie            7 St. John the                   10-05.75  
 12 Buek, Katie                7 St. Mary Mag                   10-05.50  
 13 Owens, Lauren              7 Christ the T                   10-05.00  
 14 Boffa, Jillian             7 St. Elizabet                    9-08.00  
 15 Pruitt, Maddie             7 All Saints C                    9-04.25  
 16 Samuels, Destiny           7 St. Peter, C                    7-11.25  
 17 Young, Madison             7 Holy Angels                     7-10.25  
 
Girls Shot Put 7th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 40-00.50  2003        Brianna Kennedy, Holy Angels             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hildreth, Madison          7 Holy Angels                    25-06.50   10   
  2 Estes, Erin                7 Holy Angels                    21-02.00    8   
  3 Curren, Clara              7 Immaculate H                   21-00.00    6   
  4 Garyantes, Anna            7 All Saints C                   20-11.50    4   
  5 Day, Amy                   7 St. John the                   19-09.50    2   
  6 Jeker, Darragh             7 St. John the                   19-09.00    1   
  7 Walsh, Linda               7 All Saints C                   19-07.50  
  8 Zurita, Zarah              6 St. Elizabet                   19-05.00  
  9 Kenton, Paige              7 Immaculate H                   19-04.00  
 10 Moon, Anna                 7 St. Elizabet                   17-07.50  
 11 Kirk, Maureen              7 Christ the T                   15-00.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
============================================================================
Championship: # 12.34  1985        Nicole Riley, Holy Rosary                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Courtney            8 All Saints C                      14.57q  1 
  2 Edwards, Saani             8 St. Elizabet                      14.60q  3 
  3 Holder, Quinaja            8 St. Elizabet                      14.80q  3 
  4 Vanderloo, Abigail         8 St. Mary Mag                      15.54q  1 
  5 Osborne, Kelley            8 St. John the                      15.56q  2 
  6 Jones, Sydney              8 Christ the T                      16.23q  2 
  7 Winnington, Carly          8 St. John the                      16.45   1 
  8 Mccall, Mackenzie          8 St. Anthony                       16.58   3 
  9 Carradin, Melina           8 St. Anthony                       17.59   3 
 10 Raduszewski, Felicia       8 Christ the T                      17.65   1 
 11 Laur, Avery                8 St. Mary Mag                      17.75   2 
 12 Summerill, Sophia          8 All Saints C                      19.21   2 
Finals
  1 Edwards, Saani             8 St. Elizabet           14.60      13.70   10   
  2 Holder, Quinaja            8 St. Elizabet           14.80      14.39    8   
  3 Brown, Courtney            8 All Saints C           14.57      14.44    6   
  4 Vanderloo, Abigail         8 St. Mary Mag           15.54      15.63    4   
  5 Osborne, Kelley            8 St. John the           15.56      15.75    2   
  6 Jones, Sydney              8 Christ the T           16.23      16.36    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
============================================================================
Championship: # 26.26  5/23/2010   Tia Cooper, St. Elizabeth                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carroll, Moira             8 Ursuline Aca                      28.08q  3 
  2 Guy-Wright, Kyasia         8 St. Peter, C                      29.35q  3 
  3 Rivell, Maria              8 St. Mary Mag                      30.68q  3 
  4 Curran, Karson             8 Immaculate H                      31.12q  3 
  5 Lucey, Emily               8 St. Elizabet                      31.29q  1 
  6 Duonnolo, Olivia           8 St. Elizabet                      31.45q  2 
  7 Kuhn, Kristina             7 Christ the T                      31.74   2 
  8 Manning-Greene, Grace      8 St. Anns                          32.27   1 
  9 Doyle, Anna                8 St. Mary Mag                      32.66   1 
 10 James, Marissa             8 Immaculate H                      33.01   1 
 11 Timmons, Jillian           7 Christ the T                      34.26   2 
 12 Pruitt, Maddie             7 All Saints C                      34.64   3 
 13 DuBois, Danielle           8 St. John the                      35.16   3 
 14 Mccall, Mackenzie          8 St. Anthony                       35.25   2 
 15 Raytick, Isabella          8 All Saints C                      36.88   2 
 16 Carradin, Melina           8 St. Anthony                       37.22   1 
Finals
  1 Carroll, Moira             8 Ursuline Aca           28.08      27.94   10   
  2 Guy-Wright, Kyasia         8 St. Peter, C           29.35      30.29    8   
  3 Rivell, Maria              8 St. Mary Mag           30.68      30.62    6   
  4 Lucey, Emily               8 St. Elizabet           31.29      31.33    4   
  5 Curran, Karson             8 Immaculate H           31.12      31.36    2   
  6 Duonnolo, Olivia           8 St. Elizabet           31.45      32.12    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Championship: # 1:01.14  2004        Erica Jackey, Corpus Christi              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gulotti, Sophia            8 St. Elizabet         1:00.00    1:04.09   1  10   
  2 Tramont, Kacey             8 All Saints C         1:00.00    1:07.26   1   8   
  3 Curran, Aliya              8 Immaculate H         1:00.00    1:11.22   1   6   
  4 McGonigle, Sarah           8 Christ the T         1:00.00    1:15.79   1   4   
  5 Troy, Cleo                 8 Immaculate H         2:00.00    1:18.16   2   2   
  6 Schiavone, Evelyn          8 St. Elizabet         2:00.00    1:24.57   2   1   
  7 Mayer, Brianna             8 St. Mary Mag         2:00.00    1:39.62   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 2:20.25  5/18/2014   Nicole Harris, Nicole Harris              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rzucidlo, Abby             8 Immaculate H         3:00.00    2:36.56   10   
  2 Mcgonigle, Rylee           8 Ursuline Aca         3:00.00    2:38.89    8   
  3 Erdman, Molly              8 St. Elizabet         3:00.00    2:38.99    6   
  4 Lloyd, Julia               8 Christ the T         3:00.00    2:48.38    4   
  5 Pogonyi, Kelsey            8 All Saints C         3:00.00    2:50.20    2   
  6 Hally, Katherine           8 St. John the         4:00.00    2:55.76    1   
  7 Hogan, Catherine           8 St. Mary Mag         3:15.00    2:55.95  
  8 Lenoir, Alicia             8 St. Elizabet         4:00.00    3:01.10  
  9 Lord, Lucy                 8 St. Mary Mag         3:06.29    3:14.09  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 5:15.26  5/18/2014   Lydia Olivere, St. Mary Mag               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sikes, Eirinn              8 St. John the         5:00.00    5:49.14   10   
  2 Rice, Margaret             8 Immaculate H         5:00.00    6:32.40    8   
  3 Cleary, Anna               8 All Saints C         5:00.00    6:35.45    6   
  4 Corrigan, Hannah           8 St. Elizabet         5:00.00    7:36.07    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 52.90  5/18/2008   St. Elizabeth, St. Elizabeth                
                       T Cooper, T Cooper, D Jones, H Cowan              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 All Saints Catholic School  'A'                   1:00.00      58.87   10   
     1) Pogonyi, Kelsey 8               2) Cleary, Anna 8                 
     3) Tramont, Kacey 8                4) Brown, Courtney 8              
  2 St. Peter, Cathedral  'A'                         1:00.00      59.64    8   
     1) Bailey, Sanaa 6                 2) Park-Brown, Amiya 6            
     3) Samuels, Destiny 7              4) Guy-Wright, Kyasia 8           
  3 St. Elizabeth Middle School  'A'                  1:00.00    1:00.00    6   
     1) Lenoir, Alicia 8                2) Duonnolo, Olivia 8             
     3) Lee, Ardavia 8                  4) Lucey, Emily 8                 
  4 St. Anns  'A'                                     1:00.00    1:03.86    4   
     1) Arnold, Corrine 6               2) Manning-Greene, Peachy 5       
     3) Manning-Greene, Grace 8         4) Flanagan, Riley 7              
  5 Christ the Teacher  'A'                           1:00.00    1:05.33    2   
     1) Kuhn, Kristina 7                2) Parisi, Julia 7                
     3) Raduszewski, Felicia 8          4) Jones, Sydney 8                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Championship: # 1:51.94  2005        Holy Angels, Holy Angels                  
                         Gregory, Schweizer, Jones, Brooking               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Elizabeth Middle School  'A'                  1:30.00    1:54.94   1  10   
     1) Erdman, Molly 8                 2) Edwards, Saani 8               
     3) Holder, Quinaja 8               4) Gulotti, Sophia 8              
  2 Ursuline Academy Cym Team  'A'                    1:30.00    1:59.81   2   8   
     1) Nockett, Kylie 7                2) Mcgonigle, Rylee 8             
     3) Kendle, Rylie 7                 4) Carroll, Moira 8               
  3 Immaculate Heart of Mary  'A'                     1:30.00    2:04.13   1   6   
     1) Curran, Karson 8                2) Rice, Margaret 8               
     3) Curran, Aliya 8                 4) Rzucidlo, Abby 8               
  4 St. Mary Magdalen  'A'                            1:30.00    2:07.57   1   4   
     1) Doyle, Anna 8                   2) Lord, Lucy 8                   
     3) Rivell, Maria 8                 4) Vanderloo, Abigail 8           
  5 Christ the Teacher  'A'                           1:30.00    2:11.90   1   2   
     1) Donaldson, Sarah 7              2) Lloyd, Julia 8                 
     3) Kirk, Maureen 7                 4) McGonigle, Sarah 8             
  6 St. John the Beloved  'A'                         2:00.00    2:12.74   2   1   
     1) Sikes, Eirinn 8                 2) Hally, Katherine 8             
     3) Winnington, Carly 8             4) Osborne, Kelley 8              
  7 All Saints Catholic School  'A'                   1:30.00    2:20.81   1 
     1) Summerill, Sophia 8             2) Raytick, Isabella 8            
     3) Pruitt, Maddie 7                4) Garyantes, Anna 7              
  8 St. Mary Magdalen  'B'                            2:00.00    2:26.30   2 
     1) Hogan, Catherine 8              2) Mayer, Brianna 8               
     3) Laur, Avery 8                   4) Giardinelli, Kristen 8         
 
Girls High Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 4-10.25  2001        Alex Flanders, Ursuline                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Curran, Aliya              8 Immaculate H                    4-02.00   10   
  2 Brown, Courtney            8 All Saints C                   J4-02.00    8   
  3 Osborne, Kelley            8 St. John the                    4-00.00    6   
  4 Schiavone, Evelyn          8 St. Elizabet                   J4-00.00    4   
  5 Rice, Margaret             8 Immaculate H                    3-10.00    2   
 -- Lenoir, Alicia             8 St. Elizabet                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 15-08  5/18/2008   Tyra Cooper, St. Elizabeth                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gulotti, Sophia            8 St. Elizabet                   15-09.00#  10   
  2 Edwards, Saani             8 St. Elizabet                   13-09.25    8   
  3 Rivell, Maria              8 St. Mary Mag                   12-09.00    6   
  4 Lloyd, Julia               8 Christ the T                   12-08.25    4   
  5 Guy-Wright, Kyasia         8 St. Peter, C                   12-04.50    2   
  6 Curran, Karson             8 Immaculate H                   12-03.50    1   
  7 McSorley, Alexandra        7 Ursuline Aca                   12-03.25  
  8 Pogonyi, Kelsey            8 All Saints C                   12-02.75  
  9 Tramont, Kacey             8 All Saints C                   12-01.25  
 10 Sikes, Eirinn              8 St. John the                   11-08.25  
 11 Mccall, Mackenzie          8 St. Anthony                    11-06.25  
 12 Ikeocha, Mary              7 Christ the T                   11-04.25  
 13 Rzucidlo, Abby             8 Immaculate H                   11-04.00  
 14 Mcgonigle, Rylee           8 Ursuline Aca                   11-00.25  
 15 Hally, Katherine           8 St. John the                   10-09.50  
 16 Doyle, Anna                8 St. Mary Mag                    9-06.75  
 
Girls Shot Put 8th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 34-02.75  1999        Mandy Still, Holy Angels                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blount, Stephanie          8 St. Elizabet                   30-04.00   10   
  2 Lee, Ardavia               8 St. Elizabet                  J30-04.00    8   
  3 Troy, Cleo                 8 Immaculate H                   26-01.50    6   
  4 McGonigle, Sarah           8 Christ the T                   24-06.00    4   
  5 Winnington, Carly          8 St. John the                   23-01.00    2   
  6 Carradin, Melina           8 St. Anthony                    20-11.00    1   
  7 Teaney, Fiona              7 Immaculate H                   19-01.00  
  8 DuBois, Danielle           8 St. John the                   17-09.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 5th Grade
============================================================================
Championship: # 13.63  5/22/2011   Alex Horgan, St. Edmond A                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Kwame              4 St. Elizabet                      14.76q  4 
  2 Reice, Noah                5 St. John the                      14.81q  3 
  3 McGurk, Francis            5 Christ the T                      16.14q  2 
  4 Keffer, William            4 Immaculate H                      16.15q  1 
  5 Petrillo, Johnny           3 St. Mary Mag                      16.22q  3 
  6 Selekman, Daniel           3 St. Edmonds                       16.45q  2 
  7 Munch, Samuel              4 St. Anns                          16.55   2 
  8 Ruger, Ethan               3 St. Elizabet                      16.76   3 
  9 Downs, Kyle                4 St. Peter, C                      16.97   4 
 10 Cordano, Christian         5 St. Edmonds                       17.16   1 
 11 Ross, Benjamin             4 St. Anns                          17.68   2 
 12 Guariano, Anthony          4 St. John the                      17.69   2 
 13 Williams, Luke             5 St. Peter, C                      17.73   4 
 14 Ashe, Nicholas             4 All Saints C                      18.99   1 
 15 Keating, Ian               5 Christ the T                      19.12   1 
 16 Cillo, Evan                3 Immaculate H                      19.46   1 
 17 Taylor, David              3 Ursuline Aca                      20.65   4 
 18 Miller, Zachary            5 All Saints C                      23.87   3 
Finals
  1 Reice, Noah                5 St. John the           14.81      14.10   10   
  2 Miller, Kwame              4 St. Elizabet           14.76      14.27    8   
  3 Keffer, William            4 Immaculate H           16.15      15.78    6   
  4 Selekman, Daniel           3 St. Edmonds            16.45      15.91    4   
  5 McGurk, Francis            5 Christ the T           16.14      15.98    2   
  6 Petrillo, Johnny           3 St. Mary Mag           16.22      16.09    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 5th Grade
============================================================================
Championship: # 27.94  2001        Luke Brady, Holy Angels                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McTaggert, Leo             5 St. Mary Mag                      32.28q  1 
  2 Rzucidlo, Ryan             5 Immaculate H                      33.16q  2 
  3 Donelson, Nicholas         4 St. Edmonds                       33.47q  4 
  4 Duncan, Nick               5 All Saints C                      33.48q  4 
  5 Renzulli, Matthew          5 St. Anns                          33.59q  3 
  6 Jensen, Johnny             5 Holy Angels                       34.13q  3 
  7 Fitzgerald, Jy'Khii        4 St. Peter, C                      34.86   4 
  8 Ross, Matthew              5 St. Anns                          34.95   1 
  9 Dougherty, Danny           5 St. John the                      35.28   1 
 10 Nardo, Samuel              5 Holy Angels                       35.34   2 
 11 Schoolfield, Jalen         4 St. Peter, C                      35.53   4 
 12 Jalot, Tyler               5 Immaculate H                      36.12   3 
 13 Winnington, Casey          5 St. John the                      36.79   1 
 14 Ashe, Alexander            4 All Saints C                      37.77   1 
 15 Nittoly, Anthony           5 Christ the T                      37.86   3 
 16 Quinones, Michael          4 Ursuline Aca                      39.38   2 
 17 Malone, Kevin              5 Christ the T                      40.68   3 
 18 Rivell, Juan-Diego         4 St. Mary Mag                      41.06   4 
Finals
  1 McTaggert, Leo             5 St. Mary Mag           32.28      31.39   10   
  2 Rzucidlo, Ryan             5 Immaculate H           33.16      32.92    8   
  3 Jensen, Johnny             5 Holy Angels            34.13      33.30    6   
  4 Donelson, Nicholas         4 St. Edmonds            33.47      33.87    4   
  5 Duncan, Nick               5 All Saints C           33.48      33.99    2   
  6 Renzulli, Matthew          5 St. Anns               33.59      34.72    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 5th Grade
===================================================================================
Championship: # 1:03.94  1998        Anthony Cosenzo, IHM                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bright, London             4 St. Peter, C         1:00.00    1:14.99   1  10   
  2 Stokes, Andrew             4 St. Mary Mag         1:00.00    1:15.90   2   8   
  3 Salvati, Nicholas          4 St. Edmonds          1:00.00    1:20.14   1   6   
  4 Newnam, James              3 St. John the         2:00.00    1:20.92   3   4   
  5 Neidlein, Shane            4 St. John the         1:00.00    1:20.98   2   2   
  6 Love, Luke                 5 Immaculate H         1:00.00    1:21.43   2   1   
  7 Beck, Chase                5 Holy Angels          1:00.00    1:22.09   1 
  8 Zaweski, Benjamin          5 Christ the T         1:00.00    1:23.04   2 
  9 Harris, Evan               5 All Saints C         1:00.00    1:24.61   1 
 10 Thomas, Benjamin           5 Christ the T         2:00.00    1:28.08   3 
 11 Myers, Eliot               3 Immaculate H         1:00.00    1:31.33   1 
 12 Farnan, James              4 Ursuline Aca         1:00.00    1:32.89   2 
 13 Baradwaj, Amogh            5 All Saints C         2:00.00    1:39.13   3 
 14 Mezquita-Medina, Christi   5 St. Elizabet         1:00.00    1:42.25   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 5th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 2:33.74  2001        Vareen Daytwein, Holy Cross               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horgan, Jared              5 St. Edmonds          3:00.00    2:35.76   10   
  2 Filliben, Matthew          5 St. Mary Mag         3:00.00    2:36.40    8   
  3 Mitchell, Kevin            4 St. Elizabet         3:00.00    2:41.85    6   
  4 Latina, Andre              5 St. Anns             2:00.00    2:43.99    4   
  5 Binkly, Jacob              4 St. Edmonds          4:00.00    2:48.96    2   
  6 Miller, Matthew            4 All Saints C         3:00.00    2:54.42    1   
  7 Narvaez, Noah              5 St. Mary Mag         4:00.00    3:03.80  
  8 Fahnoe, Patrick            4 Immaculate H         4:00.00    3:11.96  
  9 Mowbray, Nicholas          3 Ursuline Aca         3:00.00    3:16.58  
 10 Schusteritsch, Gabriel     4 St. John the         4:00.00    4:01.50  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 5th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 5:18.11  5/18/2013   Andrew Avila, St. Edmond A                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Alex                5 St. John the         5:00.00    5:43.42   10   
  2 McKenzie, Keegan           5 St. Anns             5:00.00    5:58.64    8   
  3 Kain, William              4 St. Edmonds          5:00.00    6:04.02    6   
  4 McLaughlin, Paul           4 St. Elizabet         5:00.00    6:07.07    4   
  5 Weisenborn, Colin          5 Immaculate H         6:00.00    6:11.85    2   
  6 Lord, Christopher          4 St. Mary Mag         6:00.00    6:36.25    1   
  7 Kaser, Matthew             5 All Saints C         5:00.00    6:44.93  
  8 Dills, Stephen             3 St. Edmonds          6:00.00    6:52.47  
  9 Spoor, Jack                4 Holy Angels          5:00.00    7:06.69  
 10 Portale, Jacob             3 St. John the         6:00.00    7:14.71  
 11 Greenplate, David          4 Holy Angels          6:00.00    7:24.93  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5th Grade
===================================================================================
Championship: # 57.52  5/21/2006   Corpus Christi, Corpus Christi              
                       J Church, C Cahill, A Pic, D Bradley              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Elizabeth Middle School  'A'                  1:00.00    1:04.07   1  10   
     1) Mitchell, Kevin 4               2) Ruger, Ethan 3                 
     3) McLaughlin, Paul 4              4) Miller, Kwame 4                
  2 Immaculate Heart of Mary  'A'                     1:00.00    1:05.30   1   8   
     1) Love, Luke 5                    2) Jalot, Tyler 5                 
     3) DelCollo, James 5               4) Rzucidlo, Ryan 5               
  3 St. Anns  'A'                                     1:00.00    1:07.35   1   6   
     1) Munch, Samuel 4                 2) Renzulli, Matthew 5            
     3) Ross, Benjamin 4                4) Latina, Andre 5                
  4 St. John the Beloved  'A'                         1:00.00    1:08.79   1   4   
     1) Neidlein, Shane 4               2) Newnam, James 3                
     3) Portale, Jacob 3                4) Guariano, Anthony 4            
  5 St. Peter, Cathedral  'A'                         1:00.00    1:08.88   1   2   
     1) Schoolfield, Jalen 4            2) Fitzgerald, Jy'Khii 4          
     3) Williams, Luke 5                4) Bright, London 4               
  6 St. Mary Magdalen  'A'                            1:00.00    1:09.93   2   1   
     1) Sutton, Jack 5                  2) Rivell, Juan-Diego 4           
     3) Manning, Conner 5               4) Narvaez, Noah 5                
  7 St. Edmonds Academy  'A'                          1:15.00    1:10.52   2 
     1) Salvati, Nicholas 4             2) Mancuso, Joseph 3              
     3) Wahl, Sam 3                     4) Cortez, Brandon 4              
  8 St. Anns  'B'                                     1:15.00    1:11.23   2 
     1) Hanling, Maximilian --          2) Staropoli, Anthony 4           
     3) Orth, Stephen --                4) Klous, Matthew --              
  9 Ursuline Academy Cym Team  'A'                    1:00.00    1:17.75   1 
     1) Mowbray, Nicholas 3             2) Quinones, Michael 4            
     3) Taylor, David 3                 4) Farnan, James 4                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5th Grade
===================================================================================
Championship: # 2:02.79  5/18/2014   St. Elizabeth, St. Elizabeth              
                         D lyn, A Rollo, C Covington, E Simpler            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Mary Magdalen  'A'                            1:30.00    2:10.35   2  10   
     1) Baker, Elijah 5                 2) Stokes, Andrew 4               
     3) McTaggert, Leo 5                4) Filliben, Matthew 5            
  2 St. John the Beloved  'A'                         1:30.00    2:12.67   2   8   
     1) Reice, Noah 5                   2) Winnington, Casey 5            
     3) Dougherty, Danny 5              4) Brown, Alex 5                  
  3 Immaculate Heart of Mary  'A'                     1:30.00    2:20.75   2   6   
     1) Reece, Michael 4                2) Fahnoe, Patrick 4              
     3) Teaney, Owen 3                  4) Keffer, William 4              
  4 St. Edmonds Academy  'A'                          1:30.00    2:22.45   1   4   
     1) Binkly, Jacob 4                 2) Mancuso, Jack 5                
     3) Hancox, Luke 3                  4) Selekman, Daniel 3             
  5 Christ the Teacher  'A'                           1:30.00    2:25.25   1   2   
     1) Nittoly, Anthony 5              2) Thomas, Benjamin 5             
     3) McGurk, Francis 5               4) Zaweski, Benjamin 5            
  6 Holy Angels  'A'                                  1:30.00    2:38.04   1   1   
     1) Lynch, Ren 3                    2) Greenplate, David 4            
     3) Spoor, Jack 4                   4) Nardo, Samuel 5                
  7 All Saints Catholic School  'A'                   1:30.00    2:40.86   1 
     1) Miller, Zachary 5               2) Miller, Matthew 4              
     3) Ashe, Alexander 4               4) Duncan, Nick 5                 
 
Boys Long Jump 5th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 14-08.50  1984        Mike Christopher, St. Edmond             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Alex                5 St. John the                   13-01.50   10   
  2 Reice, Noah                5 St. John the                   12-07.00    8   
  3 Filliben, Matthew          5 St. Mary Mag                   11-00.00    6   
  4 McTaggert, Leo             5 St. Mary Mag                   10-11.50    4   
  5 Mancuso, Jack              5 St. Edmonds                    10-08.00    2   
  6 DelCollo, James            5 Immaculate H                   10-07.75    1   
  7 Zaweski, Benjamin          5 Christ the T                   10-07.50  
  8 Love, Luke                 5 Immaculate H                   10-03.00  
  9 Mitchell, Kevin            4 St. Elizabet                   10-02.50  
 10 Binkly, Jacob              4 St. Edmonds                    10-01.50  
 11 Miller, Kwame              4 St. Elizabet                    9-11.00  
 12 Bright, London             4 St. Peter, C                    9-08.00  
 13 Beck, Chase                5 Holy Angels                     9-04.00  
 14 Kaser, Matthew             5 All Saints C                    9-02.00  
 15 Thomas, Benjamin           5 Christ the T                    8-07.00  
 16 Williams, Luke             5 St. Peter, C                    7-07.00  
 17 Harris, Evan               5 All Saints C                    7-04.00  
 18 Jensen, Johnny             5 Holy Angels                     7-03.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 6th Grade
============================================================================
Championship: # 13.03  1992        Joe Zomerfield, St. Edmond                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Symir               6 Immaculate H                      14.42q  2 
  2 Rich, Jeffrey              6 St. John the                      14.85q  2 
  3 Reice, Coyle               6 St. John the                      15.59q  1 
  4 Covington, Christopher     6 St. Elizabet                      15.62q  3 
  5 Schreuder, Roman           6 Holy Angels                       15.82q  2 
  6 Greenley, Matthew          6 St. Mary Mag                      16.49q  3 
  7 Devoll, Teddy              6 St. Anns                          16.56   1 
  8 Lynch, Daniel              6 Holy Angels                       16.87   3 
  9 Fox, Jackson               4 Immaculate H                      16.98   3 
 10 Walsh, Joseph              6 All Saints C                      17.36   2 
 11 Gramiak, Carter            6 St. Anns                          17.50   1 
 12 Forrester-Charles, Sebas   6 St. Edmonds                       17.64   1 
Finals
  1 Brown, Symir               6 Immaculate H           14.42      14.38   10   
  2 Rich, Jeffrey              6 St. John the           14.85      14.88    8   
  3 Covington, Christopher     6 St. Elizabet           15.62      15.08    6   
  4 Reice, Coyle               6 St. John the           15.59      15.47    4   
  5 Schreuder, Roman           6 Holy Angels            15.82      15.53    2   
  6 Greenley, Matthew          6 St. Mary Mag           16.49      17.29    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 6th Grade
============================================================================
Championship: # 26.24  2002        Luke Brady, Holy Angels                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rollo, Alex                6 St. Elizabet                      29.54q  3 
  2 Cillo, Noah                6 Immaculate H                      29.78q  1 
  3 Munch, Luke                6 St. Anns                          30.95q  2 
  4 Gaymon, Caleb              6 St. Elizabet                      30.97q  1 
  5 Szczepanek, Logan          6 St. John the                      32.56q  1 
  6 Musi, Nicholas             6 St. Anns                          33.91q  3 
  7 Buckalew, Jake             6 All Saints C                      34.86   3 
  8 Flynn, Joseph              6 St. Mary Mag                      38.03   2 
  9 Rivell, Joseph             6 St. Mary Mag                      38.40   2 
 10 Fallon, Evan               6 Christ the T                      39.96   1 
 11 Raziano, Joseph            6 St. Edmonds                       45.38   3 
Finals
  1 Rollo, Alex                6 St. Elizabet           29.54      29.30   10   
  2 Cillo, Noah                6 Immaculate H           29.78      29.78    8   
  3 Munch, Luke                6 St. Anns               30.95      29.90    6   
  4 Gaymon, Caleb              6 St. Elizabet           30.97      31.95    4   
  5 Szczepanek, Logan          6 St. John the           32.56      32.54    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 6th Grade
===================================================================================
Championship: # 58.54  1999        Anthony Cosenzo, IHM                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lyn, Demetrius             6 St. Elizabet         1:00.00    1:03.47   1  10   
  2 Rhodes, Samuel             6 All Saints C         1:00.00    1:10.58   2   8   
  3 Mesa, Joseph               6 St. Edmonds          1:00.00    1:11.22   1   6   
  4 Parker, Thomas             6 St. John the         2:00.00    1:13.32   2   4   
  5 Marlow, Joshua             6 St. Anns             1:00.00    1:14.00   1   2   
  6 Truluck, Samuel            6 St. Edmonds          2:00.00    1:18.03   2   1   
  7 King, Thomas               6 St. John the         1:00.00    1:19.10   1 
  8 Corrozi, Ethan             6 Christ the T         1:00.00    1:21.15   2 
  9 Deckers, Matthew           6 St. Mary Mag         1:00.00    1:22.45   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 6th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 2:20.24  2002        Scott Tibbetts, IHM                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pilson, Michael            6 St. Elizabet         3:00.00    2:33.07   10   
  2 Rosado, Christian          6 St. Anns             3:00.00    2:41.22    8   
  3 Herdman, Jesse             6 St. Elizabet         4:00.00    2:55.15    6   
  4 Kanienberg, Owen           6 Immaculate H         4:00.00    3:00.25    4   
  5 Buchan, Christopher        6 St. Mary Mag         4:00.00    3:04.93    2   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 6th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 5:11.10  5/18/2014   Andrew Avila, St Edmond                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simpler, Emmett            6 St. Elizabet         5:00.00    5:16.92   10   
  2 Storm, Danny               6 Immaculate H         5:00.00    5:20.12    8   
  3 Flanagan, Jack             6 St. John the         5:00.00    5:20.59    6   
  4 Boulos, Samuel             6 St. Elizabet         6:00.00    6:28.21    4   
  5 Grossman, Jack             6 Immaculate H         6:00.00    6:57.23    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 6th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 54.96  5/20/2007   Corpus Christi, Corpus Christi              
                       J Church, C Cahill, M Ogunnaike, D Bradley        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Elizabeth Middle School  'A'                  1:00.00      59.08   10   
     1) Herdman, Jesse 6                2) Boulos, Samuel 6               
     3) Covington, Christopher 6        4) Gaymon, Caleb 6                
  2 St. Edmonds Academy  'A'                          1:00.00    1:00.20    8   
     1) Oakes, Thomas 6                 2) Truluck, Samuel 6              
     3) Horgan, Jared 5                 4) Mesa, Joseph 6                 
  3 St. John the Beloved  'A'                         1:00.00    1:00.74    6   
     1) Reice, Coyle 6                  2) Parker, Thomas 6               
     3) Szczepanek, Logan 6             4) Rich, Jeffrey 6                
  4 St. Anns  'A'                                     1:00.00    1:03.07    4   
     1) Musi, Nicholas 6                2) Devoll, Teddy 6                
     3) Munch, Luke 6                   4) Rosado, Christian 6            
  5 Holy Angels  'A'                                  1:00.00    1:05.30    2   
     1) Beck, Chase 5                   2) Jensen, Johnny 5               
     3) Lynch, Daniel 6                 4) Schreuder, Roman 6             
  6 All Saints Catholic School  'A'                   1:00.00    1:06.02    1   
     1) Buckalew, Jake 6                2) Walsh, Joseph 6                
     3) Harris, Evan 5                  4) Kaser, Matthew 5               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 6th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 1:52.23  5/17/2009   St, Elizabeth, St. Elizabeth              
                         E Blue, R Jones, K Selby T Selby                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Elizabeth Middle School  'A'                  1:30.00    1:55.58   10   
     1) Pilson, Michael 6               2) Simpler, Emmett 6              
     3) Rollo, Alex 6                   4) Lyn, Demetrius 6               
  2 St. Anns  'A'                                     1:30.00    2:16.31    8   
     1) Ross, Benjamin 4                2) Gramiak, Carter 6              
     3) Marlow, Joshua 6                4) McKenzie, Keegan 5             
  3 St. Mary Magdalen  'A'                            1:30.00    2:28.06    6   
     1) Buchan, Christopher 6           2) Rivell, Joseph 6               
     3) Flynn, Joseph 6                 4) Deckers, Matthew 6             
  4 St. Edmonds Academy  'A'                          2:00.00    2:28.27    4   
     1) Raziano, Joseph 6               2) Cordano, Christian 5           
     3) Forrester-Charles, Sebastian 6  4) Donelson, Nicholas 4           
  5 Christ the Teacher  'A'                           1:30.00    2:35.78    2   
     1) Malone, Kevin 5                 2) Keating, Ian 5                 
     3) Fallon, Evan 6                  4) Corrozi, Ethan 6               
 
Boys Long Jump 6th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 16-10  2000        Gary Sumpter, Holy Cross                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lyn, Demetrius             6 St. Elizabet                   15-10.50   10   
  2 Rollo, Alex                6 St. Elizabet                   13-05.50    8   
  3 Rich, Jeffrey              6 St. John the                   12-08.00    6   
  4 Reice, Coyle               6 St. John the                   12-07.75    4   
  5 Brown, Symir               6 Immaculate H                   12-06.50    2   
  6 Storm, Danny               6 Immaculate H                   12-05.50    1   
  7 Rhodes, Samuel             6 All Saints C                   11-08.50  
  8 Munch, Luke                6 St. Anns                       11-05.50  
  9 Rosado, Christian          6 St. Anns                       10-10.50  
 10 Corrozi, Ethan             6 Christ the T                   10-08.00  
 11 Buckalew, Jake             6 All Saints C                   10-05.00  
 12 McGurk, Francis            5 Christ the T                   10-00.75  
 13 Truluck, Samuel            6 St. Edmonds                     9-08.50  
 14 Deckers, Matthew           6 St. Mary Mag                    9-07.00  
 15 Aubuchon, Wesley           6 Holy Angels                     9-05.00  
 16 Lynch, Daniel              6 Holy Angels                     8-10.00  
 17 Mesa, Joseph               6 St. Edmonds                     8-08.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
============================================================================
Championship: # 12.04  1988        Teddie Edwards, St. Matthew                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Querey, Matthew            7 Immaculate H                      13.13q  1 
  2 Frederique, Donovan        7 St. Elizabet                      13.19q  1 
  3 Balbierer, Nicholas        7 Christ the T                      13.88q  2 
  4 Gearing, James             7 All Saints C                      14.31q  1 
  5 Rago, Michael              7 St. John the                      15.07q  1 
  6 Frabizzio, Frank           7 St. Edmonds                       15.40q  1 
  7 Jaskot, William            7 St. Edmonds                       16.01   2 
  8 Bebbington, Alistair       7 Holy Angels                       16.10   2 
  9 Ranonis, John              7 Christ the T                      16.42   2 
 10 Hoban, Robert              7 St. John the                      17.49   2 
 11 Schmidt, Tayshaun          6 St. Elizabet                      18.02   1 
Finals
  1 Querey, Matthew            7 Immaculate H           13.13      13.12   10   
  2 Frederique, Donovan        7 St. Elizabet           13.19      13.17    8   
  3 Balbierer, Nicholas        7 Christ the T           13.88      13.86    6   
  4 Gearing, James             7 All Saints C           14.31      14.11    4   
  5 Rago, Michael              7 St. John the           15.07      14.71    2   
  6 Frabizzio, Frank           7 St. Edmonds            15.40      14.96    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
============================================================================
Championship: # 24.87  5/23/2010   Evander Blue, St. Peter's                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, James             7 St. Elizabet                      27.76q  2 
  2 Lachman, Quinn             7 St. Edmonds                       29.29q  1 
  3 Kilicoglu, Bradley         7 St. Edmonds                       29.44q  3 
  4 Poppiti, Kyle              7 All Saints C                      29.63q  2 
  5 Rogers, Logan              7 Holy Angels                       30.57q  1 
  6 Allen, Nicholas            7 St. Elizabet                      30.64q  2 
  7 Sipko, Brian               7 Christ the T                      32.01   1 
  8 Kessler, Jason             7 All Saints C                      32.69   3 
  9 Ragan, Nicholas            7 St. John the                      33.23   1 
 10 Harwell, Joseph            7 Holy Angels                       33.51   3 
 11 Zaweski, Andrew            7 Christ the T                      34.36   1 
 12 Highberger, Michael        7 St. Mary Mag                      35.29   3 
Finals
  1 Johnson, James             7 St. Elizabet           27.76      27.29   10   
  2 Kilicoglu, Bradley         7 St. Edmonds            29.44      28.06    8   
  3 Lachman, Quinn             7 St. Edmonds            29.29      28.21    6   
  4 Poppiti, Kyle              7 All Saints C           29.63      29.81    4   
  5 Rogers, Logan              7 Holy Angels            30.57      30.52    2   
  6 Allen, Nicholas            7 St. Elizabet           30.64      30.73    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Championship: # 55.94  2003        Bernard Goodwyn, St. Elizabeth              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jehoshua          7 St. Elizabet         1:00.00    1:00.77   1  10   
  2 Wojciechowski, Luke        7 Christ the T         1:00.00    1:05.19   2   8   
  3 Lee, Taekyung (Tony)       7 Holy Angels          1:00.00    1:11.43   1   6   
  4 Montgomery, Chase          7 St. John the         1:00.00    1:12.38   1   4   
  5 Patton, Justin             7 St. Edmonds          2:00.00    1:13.65   2   2   
  6 Marron, Grant              7 Christ the T         2:00.00    1:14.99   2   1   
  7 Zakielarz, Joseph          7 St. Mary Mag         1:00.00    1:15.29   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 2:19.84  2003        Scott Tibbetts, Holy Rosary               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Higley, Aidan              7 St. Mary Mag         3:00.00    2:35.48   10   
  2 Smith, Cijon               7 St. Elizabet         4:00.00    2:45.57    8   
  3 Oberembt, Adam             7 St. John the         4:00.00    2:55.17    6   
  4 Branch, Giovanni           7 St. Elizabet         3:00.00    3:01.59    4   
  5 Marzulli, Thomas           7 Holy Angels          3:00.00    3:48.32    2   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 4:52.87  5/22/2011   Michael Flanagan, Corpus Chris            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Avila, Andrew              7 St. Mary Mag         5:00.00    4:55.38   10   
  2 Ryan, Conor                7 St. John the         5:00.00    5:43.88    8   
  3 Farren, David              7 Immaculate H         5:00.00    5:54.20    6   
  4 Smith, Andrew              7 St. Elizabet         5:00.00    5:59.44    4   
  5 Demetriou, Nikos           6 St. Elizabet         6:00.00    6:36.25    2   
  6 Harris, Patrick            7 St. John the         6:00.00    6:40.06    1   
  7 Miller, Joseph             7 Christ the T         5:00.00    7:42.44  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 50.78  5/23/2010   St. Elizabeth, St. Elizabeth                
                       N Wilson, K Selby, T Selby, R Jones               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Edmonds Academy  'A'                          1:15.00      57.27   10   
     1) Lachman, Quinn 7                2) Frabizzio, Frank 7             
     3) Jaskot, William 7               4) Kilicoglu, Bradley 7           
  2 All Saints Catholic School  'A'                   1:00.00      57.35    8   
     1) Poppiti, Kyle 7                 2) Gearing, James 7               
     3) Kessler, Jason 7                4) Rhodes, Samuel 6               
  3 St. John the Beloved  'A'                         1:00.00      58.40    6   
     1) Ryan, Conor 7                   2) Montgomery, Chase 7            
     3) Oberembt, Adam 7                4) Rago, Michael 7                
  4 Immaculate Heart of Mary  'A'                     1:15.00    1:06.92    4   
     1) Grossman, Jack 6                2) Kanienberg, Owen 6             
     3) Weisenborn, Colin 5             4) Farren, David 7                
  5 St. Elizabeth Middle School  'A'                  1:00.00    1:07.35    2   
     1) Demetriou, Nikos 6              2) Schmidt, Tayshaun 6            
     3) Mezquita-Medina, Christian-Dani 4) Smith, Andrew 7                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Championship: # 1:46.47  5/21/2006   St. Edmond, St. Edmond                    
                         A Romanoli, T Greenamoyer, K Molock, C Minott     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Elizabeth Middle School  'A'                  1:30.00    1:53.18   1  10   
     1) Johnson, Jehoshua 7             2) Frederique, Donovan 7          
     3) Allen, Nicholas 7               4) Johnson, James 7               
  2 Immaculate Heart of Mary  'A'                     1:30.00    1:57.81   1   8   
     1) Brown, Symir 6                  2) Cillo, Noah 6                  
     3) Storm, Danny 6                  4) Querey, Matthew 7              
  3 Christ the Teacher  'B'                           2:00.00    2:03.61   2      
     1) Boehm, Andrew 7                 2) Johnson, Evan 7                
     3) Miller, Joseph 7                4) Zaweski, Andrew 7              
  4 St. Mary Magdalen  'A'                            1:30.00    2:04.06   1   6   
     1) Zakielarz, Joseph 7             2) Highberger, Michael 7          
     3) Higley, Aidan 7                 4) Avila, Andrew 7                
  5 Holy Angels  'A'                                  1:30.00    2:06.09   1   4   
     1) Bebbington, Alistair 7          2) Harwell, Joseph 7              
     3) Lee, Taekyung (Tony) 7          4) Rogers, Logan 7                
  6 St. John the Beloved  'A'                         2:00.00    2:16.94   2   2   
     1) Flanagan, Jack 6                2) Hoban, Robert 7                
     3) Harris, Patrick 7               4) King, Thomas 6                 
  7 Christ the Teacher  'A'                           1:30.00    2:27.04   2   1
     1) Sipko, Brian 7                  2) Marron, Grant 7                
     3) Ranonis, John 7                 4) Wojciechowski, Luke 7          
 
Boys High Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: #  5-05  5/20/2007   Jeremy Casey, Corpus Christi                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wojciechowski, Luke        7 Christ the T                    4-10.00   10   
  2 Johnson, James             7 St. Elizabet                    4-04.00    8   
  3 Jaskot, William            7 St. Edmonds                     4-02.00    6   
  4 Zaweski, Andrew            7 Christ the T                    4-00.00    4   
  5 Szczepanek, Logan          6 St. John the                    3-10.00    2   
  6 Patton, Justin             7 St. Edmonds                    J3-10.00    1   
  7 Rogers, Logan              7 Holy Angels                     3-08.00  
 -- Montgomery, Chase          7 St. John the                         NH  
 -- Johnson, Jehoshua          7 St. Elizabet                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 17-10  5/21/2006   Clayton Minott, St. Edmond                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kilicoglu, Bradley         7 St. Edmonds                    15-02.00   10   
  2 Harwell, Joseph            7 Holy Angels                    14-01.00    8   
  3 Querey, Matthew            7 Immaculate H                   13-10.00    6   
  4 Balbierer, Nicholas        7 Christ the T                   13-09.50    4   
  5 Lee, Taekyung (Tony)       7 Holy Angels                    13-09.00    2   
  6 Simpler, Emmett            6 St. Elizabet                   13-06.00    1   
  7 Gearing, James             7 All Saints C                   12-09.25  
  8 Lachman, Quinn             7 St. Edmonds                    12-08.00  
  9 Higley, Aidan              7 St. Mary Mag                   12-06.00  
 10 Cillo, Noah                6 Immaculate H                   11-10.25  
 11 Frederique, Donovan        7 St. Elizabet                   11-10.00  
 12 Poppiti, Kyle              7 All Saints C                   11-09.50  
 13 Oberembt, Adam             7 St. John the                   11-09.00  
 14 Ryan, Conor                7 St. John the                   11-05.75  
 15 Highberger, Michael        7 St. Mary Mag                   11-05.00  
 16 Orth, Joseph               7 St. Anns                       10-07.50  
 17 Boehm, Andrew              7 Christ the T                   10-06.50  
 
Boys Shot Put 7th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 40-05.25  2000        Anthony Coseno, IHM                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Nicholas            7 St. Elizabet                   27-01.00   10   
  2 Ragan, Nicholas            7 St. John the                   26-10.00    8   
  3 Rago, Michael              7 St. John the                   23-01.25    6   
  4 Johnson, Evan              7 Christ the T                   21-02.00    4   
  5 Kessler, Jason             7 All Saints C                   19-04.50    2   
  6 Frabizzio, Frank           7 St. Edmonds                    18-04.50    1   
  7 Bebbington, Alistair       7 Holy Angels                    17-08.50  
  8 Mezquita-Medina, Christi   5 St. Elizabet                   17-08.00  
  9 Fallon, Evan               6 Christ the T                   16-05.00  
 10 Forrester-Charles, Sebas   6 St. Edmonds                    15-10.50  
 11 Kanienberg, Owen           6 Immaculate H                   15-03.00  
 12 Grossman, Jack             6 Immaculate H                   14-11.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
============================================================================
Championship: # 11.54  2005        Wendell Hill, Corpus Christi                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faries, Kevin              8 All Saints C                      12.82q  2 
  2 Rich, Chad                 8 St. John the                      13.08q  1 
  3 Crawford, Jamere           8 St. Elizabet                      13.30q  1 
  4 Greisbach, Joseph          8 St. John the                      13.42q  1 
  5 Podralski, Evan            8 St. Elizabet                      13.44q  1 
  6 Webb, Michael              8 St. Anns                          13.68q  3 
  7 Rollo, Giovanni            8 St. Edmonds                       13.69   2 
  8 Poad, Gabriel              8 All Saints C                      14.06   3 
  9 Iacono, Julian             8 St. Edmonds                       14.62   2 
 10 Cierniak, Jacob            8 Christ the T                      15.23   3 
 11 Flynn, John                8 St. Mary Mag                      17.41   2 
 12 Keating, Colin             8 Christ the T                      17.98   3 
 13 Lavelle, Matthew           8 St. Mary Mag                      37.56   1 
Finals
  1 Faries, Kevin              8 All Saints C           12.82      12.68   10   
  2 Rich, Chad                 8 St. John the           13.08      12.92    8   
  3 Podralski, Evan            8 St. Elizabet           13.44      12.99    6   
  4 Crawford, Jamere           8 St. Elizabet           13.30      13.28    4   
  5 Webb, Michael              8 St. Anns               13.68      13.29    2   
  6 Greisbach, Joseph          8 St. John the           13.42      13.58    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
============================================================================
Championship: # 24.06  5/23/2010   Zachary Schmelz, St. John's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Desch, James               8 St. Anns                          26.37q  1 
  2 Sams, Lewis                8 St. Elizabet                      26.51q  3 
  3 Maxwell, Edwin             8 St. Elizabet                      27.31q  1 
  4 Guariano, Salvatore        8 St. John the                      27.44q  1 
  5 Schone, Alaric             8 Holy Angels                       27.66q  2 
  6 D'Orozio, Connor           8 St. Mary Mag                      27.94q  2 
  7 Lang, Jacob                8 St. John the                      28.51   2 
  8 Bowers, Dylan              8 Immaculate H                      28.63   3 
  9 Truong, Kevin              8 Immaculate H                      29.05   2 
 10 Cantagallo, Cole           8 All Saints C                      29.10   3 
 11 Acton, Matthew             8 All Saints C                      31.49   3 
 12 Nittoly, Thomas            8 Christ the T                      31.82   2 
Finals
  1 Sams, Lewis                8 St. Elizabet           26.51      25.78   10   
  2 Desch, James               8 St. Anns               26.37      26.71    8   
  3 Guariano, Salvatore        8 St. John the           27.44      27.19    6   
  4 Maxwell, Edwin             8 St. Elizabet           27.31      28.16    4   
  5 D'Orozio, Connor           8 St. Mary Mag           27.94      28.23    2   
  6 Schone, Alaric             8 Holy Angels            27.66      28.49    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Championship: # 53.76  5/17/2009   Austin Whittington, OLF                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ikeocha, Emmanuel          8 Christ the T         1:00.00      59.70   1  10   
  2 Latina, Sasha              8 St. Anns             1:00.00    1:02.64   1   8   
  3 Callihan, Danny            8 Holy Angels          1:00.00    1:02.96   2   6   
  4 McGee, Joseph              8 St. Elizabet         1:00.00    1:03.39   1   4   
  5 Ansley, Benjamin           8 Immaculate H         1:00.00    1:06.48   1   2   
  6 Papillo, Joseph            8 St. John the         1:00.00    1:07.50   1   1   
  7 Barilo, Francis            8 St. Mary Mag         1:00.00    1:07.95   1 
  8 West, Michael              8 St. Edmonds          2:00.00    1:08.08   3 
  9 Rogers, Christopher        8 St. John the         2:00.00    1:08.50   2 
 10 Newton, Brandon            8 St. Mary Mag         2:00.00    1:09.24   2 
 11 Graham, Evan               8 All Saints C         1:00.00    1:11.26   2 
 12 Fink, Brendan              8 Christ the T         2:00.00    1:18.71   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 2:02.94  2004        Bernard Goodwyn, St. Elizabeth            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Chris               8 St. Anns             3:00.00    2:11.90   10   
  2 Stuchlik, Lucas-Robert     8 St. Mary Mag         3:00.00    2:24.32    8   
  3 Elliot, Jadin              8 All Saints C         3:00.00    2:25.30    6   
  4 Harrington, Luke           8 St. John the         3:00.00    2:28.94    4   
  5 Poppiti, Anthony           8 All Saints C         4:00.00    2:29.00    2   
  6 Kardash, Peter             8 Immaculate H         4:00.00    2:48.56    1   
  7 Homa, Patrick              8 St. Mary Mag         4:00.00    2:53.35  
  8 Filippone, David           8 St. John the         4:00.00    2:57.48  
  9 Rodriguez, David           8 St. Elizabet         3:00.00    3:16.63  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 4:42.61  5/20/2012   Michael Flanagan, All Saints C            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bale, Seth                 8 St. John the         5:00.00    5:01.04   10   
  2 Daly, Jack                 8 Holy Angels          5:00.00    5:23.30    8   
  3 Martin, Andrew             8 St. Edmonds          5:00.00    5:26.04    6   
  4 Reyes, Samuel              8 St. Elizabet         5:00.00    5:27.22    4   
  5 Leyson, Cole               8 Christ the T         5:00.00    5:40.23    2   
  6 Troy, Alec                 8 Immaculate H         6:00.00    5:56.38    1   
  7 Lavelle, Christopher       8 St. Mary Mag         5:00.00    6:12.32  
  8 White, Sam                 8 St. Mary Mag         6:00.00    6:29.60  
  9 Hahn, Michael              8 All Saints C         5:00.00    6:53.22  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 48.64  2005        Holy Angels, Holy Angels                    
                       Salindong, Kaczmarczyk, Mason, McKeefery          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Anns  'A'                                     1:00.00      51.10   10   
     1) Desch, James 8                  2) Brown, Chris 8                 
     3) Webb, Michael 8                 4) Latina, Sasha 8                
  2 All Saints Catholic School  'A'                   1:00.00      51.49    8   
     1) Hughes, Arthur 8                2) Poad, Gabriel 8                
     3) Elliot, Jadin 8                 4) Faries, Kevin 8                
  3 St. Edmonds Academy  'A'                          1:15.00      56.39    6   
     1) Rollo, Giovanni 8               2) Martin, Andrew 8               
     3) West, Michael 8                 4) Iacono, Julian 8               
  4 St. John the Beloved  'A'                         1:15.00      59.68    4   
     1) Ragan, Joseph 8                 2) Kindbeiter, J. Nickolas 8      
     3) Thomas, Garrett 8               4) Lang, Jacob 8                  
  5 Christ the Teacher  'A'                           1:00.00    1:02.11    2   
     1) Cierniak, Jacob 8               2) Nittoly, Thomas 8              
     3) Keating, Colin 8                4) Fink, Brendan 8                
 -- St. Elizabeth Middle School  'A'                  1:00.00         DQ   Zone Violation 3-4
     1) Podralski, Evan 8               2) Crawford, Jamere 8             
     3) Maxwell, Edwin 8                4) Sams, Lewis 8                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 1:37.33  5/22/2011   St. Elizabeth Middle School, St. Elizabet 
                         N Wilson, M Watson, J Younger, K Jones            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. John the Beloved  'A'                         1:30.00    1:49.07   10   
     1) Guariano, Salvatore 8           2) Papillo, Joseph 8              
     3) Greisbach, Joseph 8             4) Rich, Chad 8                   
  2 Christ the Teacher  'A'                           1:30.00    1:49.38    8   
     1) Leyson, Cole 8                  2) Fallon, Ryan 8                 
     3) Balbierer, Nicholas 7           4) Ikeocha, Emmanuel 8            
  3 St. Mary Magdalen  'A'                            1:30.00    1:56.57    6   
     1) D'Orozio, Connor 8              2) Barilo, Francis 8              
     3) Newton, Brandon 8               4) Stuchlik, Lucas-Robert 8       
  4 St. Elizabeth Middle School  'A'                  1:30.00    1:56.94    4   
     1) Rodriguez, David 8              2) Branch, Giovanni 7             
     3) Reyes, Samuel 8                 4) McGee, Joseph 8                
  5 Immaculate Heart of Mary  'A'                     1:30.00    1:57.55    2   
     1) Truong, Kevin 8                 2) Kardash, Peter 8               
     3) Troy, Alec 8                    4) Bowers, Dylan 8                
  6 All Saints Catholic School  'A'                   1:30.00    1:58.03    1   
     1) Acton, Matthew 8                2) Cantagallo, Cole 8             
     3) Graham, Evan 8                  4) Poppiti, Anthony 8             
 
Boys High Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: #  5-11  5/20/2007   Alexi Romanoli, St. Edmond                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Chris               8 St. Anns                        5-04.00   10   
  2 Crawford, Jamere           8 St. Elizabet                    4-10.00    8   
  3 Ansley, Benjamin           8 Immaculate H                    4-08.00    6   
  4 Maxwell, Edwin             8 St. Elizabet                   J4-08.00    4   
  5 Rogers, Christopher        8 St. John the                   J4-08.00    2   
  6 Latina, Sasha              8 St. Anns                        4-06.00    1   
  7 Bowers, Dylan              8 Immaculate H                    4-04.00  
  8 Harrington, Luke           8 St. John the                   J4-04.00  
  9 Graham, Evan               8 All Saints C                    4-02.00  
 10 West, Michael              8 St. Edmonds                    J4-02.00  
 
Boys Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 19-10  5/18/2014   Nicholas Merlino, St John the Beloved       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ikeocha, Emmanuel          8 Christ the T                   16-08.00   10   
  2 Faries, Kevin              8 All Saints C                   15-09.00    8   
  3 Rich, Chad                 8 St. John the                   15-03.00    6   
  4 Desch, James               8 St. Anns                       14-08.00    4   
  5 Bale, Seth                 8 St. John the                  J14-08.00    2   
  6 Truong, Kevin              8 Immaculate H                   14-02.75    1   
  7 Callihan, Danny            8 Holy Angels                    14-01.50  
  8 Stuchlik, Lucas-Robert     8 St. Mary Mag                   13-09.00  
  9 Webb, Michael              8 St. Anns                       13-07.75  
 10 D'Orozio, Connor           8 St. Mary Mag                   13-00.00  
 11 Martin, Andrew             8 St. Edmonds                    12-07.00  
 12 Schone, Alaric             8 Holy Angels                    12-05.25  
 13 Podralski, Evan            8 St. Elizabet                   11-10.00  
 14 McGee, Joseph              8 St. Elizabet                  J11-10.00  
 15 Fink, Brendan              8 Christ the T                   11-01.00  
 16 Farren, David              7 Immaculate H                    9-08.50  
 -- Poad, Gabriel              8 All Saints C                       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put 8th Grade
================================================================================
Championship: # 43-11.50  2001        Williasm Croner, St. Peter Cathedral     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Arthur             8 All Saints C                   36-01.50   10   
  2 Guariano, Salvatore        8 St. John the                   33-06.00    8   
  3 Sams, Lewis                8 St. Elizabet                   28-03.00    6   
  4 Daly, Jack                 8 Holy Angels                    27-10.50    4   
  5 Leyson, Cole               8 Christ the T                   26-08.50    2   
  6 Kindbeiter, J. Nickolas    8 St. John the                   26-00.50    1   
  7 Rodriguez, David           8 St. Elizabet                   24-07.50  
  8 Rollo, Giovanni            8 St. Edmonds                    24-01.00  
  9 Kardash, Peter             8 Immaculate H                   23-10.00  
 10 Iacono, Julian             8 St. Edmonds                    23-02.00  
 11 Troy, Alec                 8 Immaculate H                   20-05.00  
 
 
                                                Team Rankings                        
 
                             Girl’s Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Immaculate Heart of Mary           IMHM            200.5
                2 St. Mary Magdalen                  STMM            175  
                3 St. Elizabeth Middle School        STEZ            137  
                4 All Saints Catholic School         ASCS            119  
                5 St. John the Beloved               SJTB            109.5
                6 Christ the Teacher                 CHRT            102  
                7 Ursuline Academy Cym Team          URSA             85  
                8 Holy Angels                        HANG             70  
                9 St. Peter, Cathedral               STPC             54  
               10 St. Anns                           STAN             44  
               11 St. Anthony                        STAY              7  
 
                               Boy’s Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 St. Elizabeth Middle School        STEZ            258  
                2 St. John the Beloved               SJTB            203  
                3 Immaculate Heart of Mary           IMHM            114  
                3 St. Edmonds Academy                STEA            114  
                5 St. Anns                           STAN            100  
                6 St. Mary Magdalen                  STMM             98  
                7 Christ the Teacher                 CHRT             83  
                8 All Saints Catholic School         ASCS             75  
                9 Holy Angels                        HANG             52  
               10 St. Peter, Cathedral               STPC             12  
 

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 05/17/15