Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
            A.I. Field and Track Relays 2014                        
                                                    A I DuPont High School                             
                                                              Results                                    
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freed, Piper              10 Appoquinimin          12:00.72  
  2 Stowell, Skylar           10 Caravel               13:05.60  
  3 Morrell, Kayla            11 Caravel               13:13.65  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caesar Rodney                                         52.47   1  10   
     1) Cooper, Brianna 11              2) Hardy, Katelin 11              
     3) Dollins, Alizae 11              4) Williams, Jannah 12            
  2 Lake Forest                                           54.63   1   8   
     1) Burrell, Arika 09               2) Cornish, Alexia 09             
     3) Dyott, Tess 10                  4) Scott, Nicole 09               
  3 St. Elizabeth                                         55.25   1   6   
     1) Dunfee, Jenn 11                 2) Hackendorn, Sabrina 12         
     3) Humes, Jordan 11                4) Jones, Avana 11                
  4 A.I. duPont                                           55.89   1   4   
     1) Boone, Tajanae 12               2) Wilson, Arianna 11             
     3) Edwards, Calann 11              4) Williams, Tadajae 11           
  5 Appoquinimink                                         57.41   2   2   
     1) Lynch, Kayla 10                 2) Carwell, Alexis 10             
     3) Crews, Mya 10                   4) Ward, Caitlyn 10               
  6 Wilmington Christian                                  59.07   1   1   
     1) Bourantas, Christina 8          2) Johns, Gabriella 11            
     3) Kurlej, Jenny 10                4) Bourantas, Corina 10           
  7 Delaware Military Academy                           1:03.65   2 
     1) Darko, Alexis 10                2) Leuze, Gabrielle 10            
     3) Poad, Mariah 09                 4) Hendler, Gillian 10            
  8 St. Mark's                                          1:04.10   2 
     1) Franzone, Mackenzie 09          2) Sparks, Diana 09               
     3) Yun, Ellen 11                   4) Pierce, Shannon 11             
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caesar Rodney                                       1:51.63   1  10   
     1) Cooper, Brianna 11              2) Hardy, Katelin 11              
     3) Benavidez, Stephanie 11         4) Reid, Tyra 12                  
  2 A.I. duPont                                         1:54.73   1   8   
     1) Kyeadea-Amposah, Maame 11       2) Williams, Brianna 11           
     3) McCloskey, Jocelyn 12           4) Badson, Aria 10                
  3 Lake Forest                                         1:57.02   1   6   
     1) Burrell, Arika 09               2) Cornish, Alexia 09             
     3) Dyott, Tess 10                  4) Scott, Nicole 09               
  4 Tatnall                                             1:59.85   2   4   
     1) Cannon, Shay 12                 2) Heenan, Cassandra 11           
     3) Lane, Camryn 09                 4) Lane, Jordyn 11                
  5 Appoquinimink                                       2:04.22   1   2   
     1) Guza, Christine 12              2) Liberman, Casey 12             
     3) Bui, Ashley 09                  4) Pittman, Marianna 12           
  6 St. Elizabeth                                       2:06.71   1   1   
     1) Dunfee, Jenn 11                 2) Hackendorn, Sabrina 12         
     3) Humes, Jordan 11                4) Jones, Avana 11                
  7 Delaware Military Academy                           2:10.91   2 
     1) Darko, Alexis 10                2) Jones, Alyvia 12               
     3) Leuze, Gabrielle 10             4) Taylor, Chrissy 12             
  8 Wilmington Christian                                2:17.27   1 
     1) Bourantas, Corina 10            2) Pennington, Joy 09             
     3) Latham, Elizabeth 11            4) Moran, Andrea 8                
  9 St. Mark's                                          2:20.78   2 
     1) Tramont, Karina 09              2) Franzone, Mackenzie 09         
     3) Marine, Molly 09                4) Sparks, Diana 09               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caesar Rodney                                       4:18.97   1  10   
     1) Cooper, Brianna 11              2) Benavidez, Stephanie 11        
     3) Green, Marciana 12              4) Reid, Tyra 12                  
  2 Appoquinimink                                       4:20.57   1   8   
     1) King, Jackie 12                 2) Morris, Jenna 10               
     3) Glasstetter, Susanna 10         4) Sanclemente, Drew 11           
  3 St. Mark's                                          4:22.06   1   6   
     1) Charamella, Krista 12           2) Tucker, Megan 11               
     3) Surratte, Courtney 11           4) Prechtl, Carin 12              
  4 A.I. duPont                                         4:39.66   1   4   
     1) McCloskey, Jocelyn 12           2) Williams, Brianna 11           
     3) Kyeadea-Amposah, Maame 11       4) Figueroa, Thalia 10            
  5 Tatnall                                             4:48.12   2   2   
     1) Heenan, Cassandra 11            2) Lane, Camryn 09                
     3) Lane, Jordyn 11                 4) Riley, Kendra 11               
  6 Lake Forest                                         4:49.99   2   1   
     1) Carroll, Danielle 12            2) Krause, Natasha 11             
     3) Rosser, Taylor 12               4) Wix, Erin 11                   
  7 Wilmington Christian                                4:54.63   2 
     1) Kurlej, Jenny 10                2) Johnson, Jenna 10              
     3) Johns, Gabriella 11             4) Deaton, Madeline 12            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caesar Rodney                                      10:13.42   10   
     1) Green, Marciana 12              2) Campagnini, Gina 11            
     3) Mills, Rebekah 11               4) Bendolph, Jeanette 11          
  2 Appoquinimink                                      10:46.22    8   
     1) Freed, Piper 10                 2) King, Jackie 12                
     3) Fenton, Amanda 10               4) Sanclemente, Drew 11           
  3 Delaware Military Academy                          11:24.12    6   
     1) Gambacorta, Celia 09            2) Glanz, Megan 11                
     3) Shellenberger, Jen 12           4) Shellenberger, Megan 10        
  4 Wilmington Christian                               12:00.35    4   
     1) Bourantas, Corina 10            2) Deaton, Madeline 12            
     3) Ingman, Olivia 10               4) Johnson, Jenna 10              
  5 Lake Forest                                        12:24.37    2   
     1) Amaya, Desiree 09               2) Fleming, Lauren 11             
     3) Nichols, Katherine 12           4) Krause, Natasha 11             
  6 Caesar Rodney  'B'                                x12:30.51  
     1) Phillips, Caroline 10           2) Florio, Ciera 10               
     3) Beers, Nicolette 10             4) Pierce, Alexandria 10          
  7 Appoquinimink  'B'                                x12:32.07  
     1) Pittman, Samantha 09            2) Anders, Kylee 09               
     3) Mulligan, Julia 11              4) Crispin, Mara 09               
  8 A.I. duPont                                        12:32.73    1   
     1) Figueroa, Thalia 10             2) Kelly, Michelle 12             
     3) Myers, Renee 12                 4) Trimble, Samantha 09           
  9 St. Mark's                                         12:32.85  
     1) Falchuk, Hannah 12              2) Campbell, Kennedy 09           
     3) Marzano, Brenna 10              4) Duplessis, Allison 12          
 10 Conrad Schools of Science                          13:07.28  
     1) Dick, Katie 09                  2) Ford, Imani 09                 
     3) Kuehn, Madeline 09              4) McClure, Heather 8             
 
Women 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caesar Rodney  'B'                                x24:13.21  
     1) Phillips, Caroline 10           2) Beers, Jeanette 10             
     3) Beers, Nicolette 10             4) Florio, Ciera 10               
  2 Delaware Military Academy                          25:32.50   10   
     1) Glanz, Megan 11                 2) Miller, Gina 09                
     3) Samson, Delia 09                4) Sliney, Julia 09               
  3 St. Mark's                                         25:44.46    8   
     1) Hanrahan, Isabella 09           2) Basciani, Kristen 12           
     3) Spurrier, Allison 11            4) Carney, Hannah 11              
  4 Lake Forest                                        28:00.49    6   
     1) Amaya, Desiree 09               2) Nichols, Katherine 12          
     3) Collier, Casey 11               4) Fleming, Lauren 11             
 
Women 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caesar Rodney                                       2:24.18   1  10   
     1) Cooper, Brianna 11              2) Carter, Cailyn 09              
     3) Dollins, Alizae 11              4) Reid, Tyra 12                  
  2 A.I. duPont                                         2:35.05   1   8   
     1) Boone, Tajanae 12               2) Williams, Brianna 11           
     3) McCloskey, Jocelyn 12           4) Kyeadea-Amposah, Maame 11      
  3 St. Mark's                                          2:35.41   1   6   
     1) Surratte, Courtney 11           2) Stauffer, Kira 11              
     3) Tucker, Megan 11                4) Charamella, Krista 12          
  4 Tatnall                                             2:38.84   2   4   
     1) Lane, Jordyn 11                 2) Lane, Camryn 09                
     3) Pankow, Savannah 09             4) Riley, Kendra 11               
  5 Appoquinimink                                       2:41.32   2   2   
     1) Lynch, Kayla 10                 2) Carwell, Alexis 10             
     3) Morris, Jenna 10                4) Glasstetter, Susanna 10        
  6 Lake Forest                                         2:43.70   1   1   
     1) Burrell, Arika 09               2) Scott, Nicole 09               
     3) Wells, Essence 11               4) Wix, Erin 11                   
  7 Wilmington Christian                                2:50.42   2 
     1) Bourantas, Christina 8          2) Kurlej, Jenny 10               
     3) Bourantas, Corina 10            4) Johns, Gabriella 11            
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caesar Rodney                                       4:44.16   1  10   
     1) Carter, Erykah 10               2) Whitted-Nti, Ty'Asia 11        
     3) Harris, Tiana 11                4) Campagnini, Gina 11            
  2 St. Mark's                                          4:59.88   1   8   
     1) Dzik, Rachael 11                2) Stauffer, Kira 11              
     3) Goss, Emily 10                  4) Carney, Hannah 11              
  3 Lake Forest                                         5:01.51   2   6   
     1) Rosser, Taylor 12               2) Dyott, Tess 10                 
     3) Carroll, Danielle 12            4) Krause, Natasha 11             
  4 Appoquinimink                                       5:02.75   2   4   
     1) Pittman, Marianna 12            2) Guza, Christine 12             
     3) Liberman, Casey 12              4) Fenton, Amanda 10              
  5 A.I. duPont                                         5:08.74   1   2   
     1) Trimble, Samantha 09            2) Irons, A'Lexus 10              
     3) McCallister, Grace 11           4) Boone, Tajanae 12              
  6 Delaware Military Academy                           5:10.98   1   1   
     1) Shellenberger, Megan 10         2) Daniels, Rachel 12             
     3) Taylor, Chrissy 12              4) Shellenberger, Jen 12          
  7 Conrad Schools of Science                           6:21.35   2 
     1) Gadson, Wynnsome 10             2) Rappa, Zaylie 10               
     3) McClure, Heather 8              4) Kuehn, Madeline 09             
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tatnall                                            13:44.11   10   
     1) Boswell, Kayla 10               2) Hanrahan, Kieran 11            
     3) Silverman, Caroline 10          4) Pankow, Savannah 09            
  2 Caesar Rodney                                      13:45.90    8   
     1) Marks, Christine 10             2) Green, Marciana 12             
     3) Campagnini, Gina 11             4) Mills, Rebekah 11              
  3 St. Mark's                                         14:11.73    6   
     1) Hanrahan, Isabella 09           2) Wasko, Carly 10                
     3) Sorantino, Lauren 11            4) Kaminski, Analise 10           
  4 Delaware Military Academy                          15:00.16    4   
     1) Sliney, Julia 09                2) Daniels, Rachel 12             
     3) Gambacorta, Celia 09            4) Miller, Gina 09                
  5 St. Mark's  'B'                                    15:41.57    2   
     1) Basciani, Kristen 12            2) Hanling, Lauren 12             
     3) Fasy, Maren 12                  4) McGovern, Katie 12             
  6 Caesar Rodney  'B'                                 15:51.07    1   
     1) Skocik, Nicole 12               2) Florio, Ciera 10               
     3) Phillips, Caroline 10           4) Bole, Katherine 10             
  7 A.I. duPont                                        16:36.55  
     1) King, Abby 10                   2) Kelly, Michelle 12             
     3) Trimble, Samantha 09            4) Myers, Renee 12                
  8 Conrad Schools of Science                          16:58.09  
     1) Ford, Imani 09                  2) Gadson, Wynnsome 10            
     3) Dick, Katie 09                  4) McClure, Heather 8             
 
Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 A.I. duPont                                         1:13.63   10   
     1) Badson, Aria 10                 2) Figueroa, Thalia 10            
     3) Irons, A'Lexus 10               4) McCallister, Grace 11          
  2 Lake Forest                                         1:19.73    8   
     1) Carroll, Danielle 12            2) Burrell, Arika 09              
     3) Sanchez, Kylie 09               4) Monteverde, Marissa 11         
  3 Caesar Rodney                                       1:29.82    6   
     1) Highsmith, Ravyn 12             2) Harris, Tiana 11               
     3) Benavidez, Stephanie 11         4) Vanegas, Zabrina 09            
 
Women High Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dzik, Rachael             11 St. Mark's             4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  2 Dollins, Alizae           11 Caesar Rodne           4-08.00      1.42m   5   
  2 Humes, Jordan             11 St. Elizabet           4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  4 Thatcher, Jenna           11 Caravel                4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  4 Carroll, Danielle         12 Lake Forest            4-06.00      1.37m   3   
  4 Razor, Kierra             10 Caesar Rodne           4-06.00      1.37m   5   
  7 McCallister, Grace        11 A.I. duPont            4-02.00      1.27m   2   
  7 Wilson, Al'kirah          09 A.I. duPont            4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Goss, Emily               10 St. Mark's             4-02.00      1.27m   4   
  7 Wix, Erin                 11 Lake Forest            4-02.00      1.27m   3   
  7 Wilson, Arianna           11 A.I. duPont            4-02.00      1.27m   2   
  7 Badson, Aria              10 A.I. duPont            4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 Fasy, Maren               12 St. Mark's             4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Women Pole Vault Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lash, Erin                11 Appoquinimin          10-00.00      3.04m   5   
  2 Wallendorf, Marissa       12 Caravel                8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  3 Rosser, Taylor            12 Lake Forest            7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  4 Haupt, Tyranae            11 Caesar Rodne           6-06.00      1.98m   3   
  5 Lynch, Kayla              10 Appoquinimin           6-00.00      1.82m   5   
  5 Phillips, Caroline        10 Caesar Rodne           6-00.00      1.82m   3   
  7 Collier, Casey            11 Lake Forest            5-06.00      1.67m   4   
 -- Kelly, Michelle           12 A.I. duPont                 NH            
 
Women Long Jump Relay
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dollins, Alizae           11 Caesar Rodne          15-01.25           4.60m   5   
  2 Johns, Gabriella          11 Wilmington C          14-05.00           4.39m   1.50
  3 Gadson, Wynnsome          10 Conrad Schoo          14-02.00           4.31m   1   
  4 Wilson, Arielle           09 Caesar Rodne          14-01.50           4.30m   5   
  5 Wasko, Carly              10 St. Mark's            13-09.00           4.19m   4   
  6 Surratte, Courtney        11 St. Mark's            13-08.50           4.17m   4   
  7 Hardy, Katelin            11 Caesar Rodne          13-08.00           4.16m 
  8 Wix, Erin                 11 Lake Forest           13-07.00           4.14m   1.50
  9 Razor, Kierra             10 Caesar Rodne          13-05.00           4.08m 
 10 Wilson, Arianna           11 A.I. duPont           13-00.00           3.96m   3   
 11 Williams, Brianna         11 A.I. duPont           12-09.50           3.89m   3   
 12 Hanling, Lauren           12 St. Mark's            11-07.50           3.54m 
 13 Williams, Tadajae         11 A.I. duPont           11-05.25           3.48m 
 14 Wells, Essence            11 Lake Forest           11-05.00           3.47m   1.50
 15 Latham, Elizabeth         11 Wilmington C          10-07.00           3.22m   1.50
 16 Casey, Angelica           09 A.I. duPont           10-00.75           3.06m 
 17 Stauffer, Kira            11 St. Mark's             9-08.75           2.96m 
 
Women Triple Jump Relay
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 Points
======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jannah          12 Caesar Rodne          32-07.00           9.93m   5   
  2 Razor, Kierra             10 Caesar Rodne          30-10.50           9.41m   5   
  3 Wilson, Arielle           09 Caesar Rodne          30-00.00           9.14m 
  4 Gadson, Wynnsome          10 Conrad Schoo          29-07.25           9.02m   6   
  5 Surratte, Courtney        11 St. Mark's            29-00.00           8.83m   4   
  6 Dzik, Rachael             11 St. Mark's            28-07.00           8.71m   4   
  7 Hanling, Lauren           12 St. Mark's            27-07.25           8.41m 
  8 Walsh, Courtney           11 St. Mark's            27-07.00           8.40m 
  9 Lyon, Molly               09 Caesar Rodne          27-06.25           8.38m 
 -- Wilson, Al'kirah          09 A.I. duPont               FOUL                 
 -- McCallister, Grace        11 A.I. duPont               FOUL                 
 -- Scott, Nicole             09 Lake Forest               FOUL                 
 -- Wells, Essence            11 Lake Forest               FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hackendorn, Sabrina       12 St. Elizabet          34-04.50     10.47m 
  2 Banks, Ebony              10 Lake Forest           32-09.00      9.98m   5   
  3 Musumeci, Julianna        12 St. Mark's            30-01.00      9.16m   4   
  4 Dombroski, Sarah          12 St. Mark's            26-05.00      8.05m   4   
  5 Johnson, Jamela           12 Caesar Rodne          25-04.50      7.73m   3   
  6 Edwards, Breanna          12 Caesar Rodne          25-03.50      7.70m   3   
  7 Fulmer, Taylor            12 Caravel               25-00.50      7.63m   2   
  8 Sanchez, Kylie            09 Lake Forest           25-00.00      7.62m   5   
  9 Robinson, Alexis          11 Caravel               24-05.50      7.45m   2   
 10 Uscamayta, Jillian        12 St. Mark's            24-03.50      7.40m 
 11 Procope, Milena           09 St. Mark's            23-11.00      7.28m 
 12 Fields-Miller, Brea       09 Wilmington C          23-05.00      7.13m   1   
 13 Lynch, Brianna            10 Appoquinimin          21-03.00      6.47m   0.50
 14 Lloyd, Tiara              10 A.I. duPont           20-06.00      6.24m 
 15 Woodard, Deja             09 Appoquinimin          18-02.00      5.53m   0.50
 16 Ford, Joy                 10 Caesar Rodne          17-10.50      5.44m 
 17 Rice, Ava                 09 Delaware Mil          17-08.00      5.38m 
 18 Soistmann, Rebecca        09 Wilmington C          17-02.50      5.24m   1   
 19 Pierre, Adonighel         10 Caesar Rodne          15-02.00      4.62m 
 20 Dailey, Madison              Appoquinimin          12-09.00      3.88m 
 
Women Discus Throw Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Musumeci, Julianna        12 St. Mark's               94-06     28.80m   5   
  2 Hackendorn, Sabrina       12 St. Elizabet             86-11     26.49m   1   
  3 Dombroski, Sarah          12 St. Mark's               82-07     25.17m   5   
  4 Banks, Ebony              10 Lake Forest              82-06     25.14m   3   
  5 Uscamayta, Jillian        12 St. Mark's               77-00     23.46m 
  6 Robinson, Alexis          11 Caravel                  69-03     21.10m   4   
  7 Johnson, Jamela           12 Caesar Rodne             63-06     19.35m   2   
  8 Soistmann, Rebecca        09 Wilmington C             62-00     18.89m   1   
  8 Fulmer, Taylor            12 Caravel                  62-00     18.89m   4   
 10 Fields-Miller, Brea       09 Wilmington C             58-11     17.95m   1   
 11 Procope, Milena           09 St. Mark's               58-09     17.90m 
 12 Edwards, Breanna          12 Caesar Rodne             58-01     17.70m   2   
 13 Ford, Joy                 10 Caesar Rodne             53-03     16.23m 
 14 Lloyd, Tiara              10 A.I. duPont              49-04     15.03m 
 15 Sanchez, Kylie            09 Lake Forest              42-05     12.92m   3   
 16 Gretchewcord, Katelyn        Caesar Rodne             39-03     11.96m 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warren, Chet              11 Caravel               10:52.38  
  2 Doordan, Charlie          10 Caravel               10:58.05  
  3 Puharic, Jacob            09 Caravel              x11:29.27  
  4 Drake, Matthew            09 Salesianum            11:32.71  
  5 Barry, Alexander          10 Appoquinimin          11:40.98  
  6 Rogers, David             10 Caravel              x11:55.25  
  7 McCarthy, Kyle            09 Salesianum            12:56.73  
  8 Carroll, Brian            09 Lake Forest           14:02.56  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caesar Rodney                                         45.04   1  10   
     1) Brown, Austinio 12              2) Watkins, Naquan 12             
     3) McDonald, Daylakashawn 12       4) Teasley, Rasheed 11            
  2 Salesianum                                            45.73   1   8   
     1) Agresta, Matthew 12             2) Williams, Darnell 12           
     3) Ruane, Sean 11                  4) Vavala, Phil 11                
  3 Lake Forest                                           46.00   1   6   
     1) Coleman-Trader, William 11      2) Deshields, Vaeshon 11          
     3) Lonski, Austin 11               4) White, Amir 10                 
  4 Caravel                                               46.34   2   4   
     1) Stacy, Brandon 12               2) Groomes, Derrick 12            
     3) Grant, Devon 12                 4) Hudson, Aaron 12               
  5 St. Elizabeth                                         47.98   2   2   
     1) Sorrell, Sheldon 11             2) Pearson, Connor 12             
     3) Wambold, Matt 09                4) Tidinare, Taijheir 12          
  6 A.I. duPont                                           48.09   1   1   
     1) Armstrong, Chandler 10          2) Brown, Mesheik 10              
     3) Rose, Dwayne 10                 4) Earle, Lance 12                
  7 Delaware Military Academy                             48.35   2 
     1) Simmons, Brenden 12             2) Cruz, Jael 12                  
     3) Boeckenstedt, Alex 12           4) Wilson, Connor 12              
  8 Wilmington Christian                                  49.93   1 
     1) Hamm, Noel 8                    2) Kelly, Patrick 8               
     3) Yirenkyi, Darrell 11            4) Lutz, Dan 10                   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caesar Rodney                                       1:36.18   1  10   
     1) Davis, Marquis 11               2) Teasley, Rasheed 11            
     3) McDonald, Dayvhantae 09         4) Pearson, Alexander 09          
  2 A.I. duPont                                         1:36.19   1   8   
     1) Armstrong, Chandler 10          2) Brown, Mesheik 10              
     3) Burley, Anthony 11              4) Earle, Lance 12                
  3 Lake Forest                                         1:37.10   1   6   
     1) Deshields, Vaeshon 11           2) Lonski, Austin 11              
     3) Miller, Henry 11                4) Guy, Travon 11                 
  4 Appoquinimink                                       1:37.52   1   4   
     1) Johnson, Dennis 12              2) Dina, Matthew 10               
     3) Blanford, Michael 10            4) Baccino, Tyler 11              
  5 Delaware Military Academy                           1:39.63   2   2   
     1) Boeckenstedt, Alex 12           2) Butler, Sean 10                
     3) Cruz, Jael 12                   4) Wilson, Connor 12              
  6 Salesianum                                          1:42.34   1   1   
     1) Rodriguez, Franklin 09          2) Concha, Dan 09                 
     3) Fresconi, Nick 11               4) Frechette, Richard 11          
  7 Conrad Schools of Science                           1:43.17   2 
     1) Johns, Christopher 12           2) Cramer, Peter 12               
     3) Thorn, Demitrius 11             4) Sanchez, Raymond 10            
  8 Tatnall                                             1:54.93   2 
     1) Chen, Baihang 12                2) Garcia, Fernando 10            
     3) Osuagwu, Ike 10                 4) Jeffers, Bobbie 09             
  9 St. Elizabeth                                       2:06.67   2 
     1) Pearson, Connor 12              2) Sorrell, Sheldon 11            
     3) Tidinare, Taijheir 12           4) Wambold, Matt 09               
 -- Caravel                                                 DNF   1 
     1) Hamlin, Corey 10                2) Mohammed, Faruk 10             
     3) Hudson, Aaron 12                4) Grant, Devon 12                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Appoquinimink                                       3:31.22   1  10   
     1) Chandy, Allan 11                2) Baccino, Tyler 11              
     3) Bednash, Ryan 12                4) Perez, Larry 11                
  2 A.I. duPont                                         3:36.43   1   8   
     1) Halton, Eric 12                 2) Symphorian, Julian 12          
     3) Burley, Anthony 11              4) Earle, Lance 12                
  3 Lake Forest                                         3:39.08   1   6   
     1) Gibson, Eric 11                 2) Miller, Henry 11               
     3) Deshields, Vaeshon 11           4) Hammond, Wontrell 10           
  4 Salesianum                                          3:40.29   1   4   
     1) Williams, Darnell 12            2) Insley, Andrew 10              
     3) Parker, Colin 10                4) Walker, John 10                
  5 Caravel                                             3:49.29   2   2   
     1) Schaefer, Nathan 12             2) Morton, TJ 12                  
     3) Chandler, Andrew 12             4) Grant, Devon 12                
  6 St. Elizabeth                                       3:51.45   1   1   
     1) Sorrell, Sheldon 11             2) Tidinare, Taijheir 12          
     3) Wambold, Matt 09                4) Wilson, Mike 09                
  7 Caesar Rodney                                       3:59.91   1 
     1) McPoyle, Christopher 10         2) Brown, Austinio 12             
     3) Giddings, Tyler 10              4) Cobb, Alankato 09              
  8 Tatnall                                             4:00.32   2 
     1) Chen, Baihang 12                2) Garcia, Fernando 10            
     3) Osuagwu, Ike 10                 4) Jeffers, Bobbie 09             
  9 Delaware Military Academy                           4:00.85   2 
     1) Butler, Sean 10                 2) Holden, Joe 12                 
     3) Hughes, Myles 10                4) Simmons, Brenden 12            
 10 Wilmington Christian                                4:03.02   2 
     1) Volz, Andrew 10                 2) Lutz, Dan 10                   
     3) Zhong, William 11               4) Yirenkyi, Darrell 11           
 11 Conrad Schools of Science                           4:14.00   2 
     1) Weatherspoon, Corban 09         2) Thorn, Demitrius 11            
     3) Johns, Christopher 12           4) Hoffman, Dock 12               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Salesianum                                          8:30.63   1  10   
     1) Walker, John 10                 2) Parker, Colin 10               
     3) Baldo, Tyler 12                 4) Hally, Patrick 12              
  2 Appoquinimink                                       8:42.12   1   8   
     1) Dina, John 12                   2) Wilkins, Malik 11              
     3) Symes, Matthew 10               4) Tressler, Joseph 12            
  3 Salesianum  'B'                                     8:42.88   1   6   
     1) Insley, Andrew 10               2) Hanson, Kyle 11                
     3) Hally, Andrew 10                4) Foley, Dan 12                  
  4 Caesar Rodney                                       9:16.08   1   4   
     1) Garduno, Aaron 11               2) Krewson, Daniel 11             
     3) Phillips, Sam 12                4) Twining, Nathaniel 10          
  5 Appoquinimink  'B'                                  9:17.50   1   2   
     1) Warren, Jalen 12                2) Shand, Michael 12              
     3) Lu, Jingcheng 12                4) Freed, Vail 09                 
  6 Lake Forest                                         9:48.18   1   1   
     1) Harris, Andrew 09               2) Griffith, Dominique 10         
     3) Hammond, Wontrell 10            4) Barnes, Keith 11               
  7 St. Elizabeth                                       9:58.69   1 
     1) Gerstley, Dylan 10              2) Smith, Ben 11                  
     3) Kennard, Declan 09              4) King, Jalen 10                 
  8 Tatnall  'B'                                       10:10.31   2 
     1) Margolin, Will 12               2) Hardin, Max 8                  
     3) Kaucic, David 10                4) Bottorff, Cole 09              
  9 Wilmington Christian                               10:11.58   2 
     1) Barrick, Isaac 10               2) Volz, Andrew 10                
     3) Gray, Michael 12                4) Miller, Elliott 10             
 10 Caravel                                            10:15.92   2 
     1) Puharic, Jacob 09               2) Rogers, David 10               
     3) Bailey, Jeffery 11              4) Hipkins, Matthew 10            
 11 Conrad Schools of Science                          10:30.73   2 
     1) Hoffman, Dock 12                2) Schone, Harrison 10            
     3) Schone, Theo 09                 4) Meyer, Rhett 12                
 12 Conrad Schools of Science  'B'                     10:50.53   2 
     1) Kusters, Jonathan 10            2) Llamas, Dayne 10               
     3) Gates, Clancy 09                4) Cox, Bruce 10                  
 13 Delaware Military Academy                          11:27.48   2 
     1) Ellis, Tucker 12                2) Seward, Ross 10                
     3) Miller, Vinnie 12               4) Taylor, Zen 09                 
 14 Wilmington Christian  'B'                          11:33.48   2 
     1) Bauer, Thomas 10                2) Esper, Brady 10                
     3) Kim, Hunter 12                  4) Moran, Thomas 10               
 
Men 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Appoquinimink                                      19:21.75   10   
     1) Lloyd, Matthew 10               2) Cochran, Connor 12             
     3) Dippold, Dylan 10               4) Ramos, Jonathan 10             
  2 Tatnall                                            19:53.67    8   
     1) Boswell, Ben 11                 2) Paul, Henry 12                 
     3) Margolin, Will 12               4) Wolfe, Ryan 12                 
  3 Caesar Rodney                                      19:54.37    6   
     1) Garduno, Aaron 11               2) Twining, Nathaniel 10          
     3) Krewson, Daniel 11              4) Phillips, Sam 12               
  4 Salesianum                                         20:16.68    4   
     1) Apostolico, Anthony 12          2) Blow, Merrick 12               
     3) Steinhoff, George 09            4) Foley, Dan 12                  
  5 Salesianum  'B'                                   x20:16.78  
     1) Higley, Tommy 11                2) Hogan, Matthew 10              
     3) Hally, Andrew 10                4) Bloom, Asa 10                  
  6 A.I. duPont                                        20:58.48    2   
     1) Bacigalupi, Jonathon 10         2) Evans, Blake 09                
     3) Jones, Erick 10                 4) Bouvier, John 11               
  7 Appoquinimink  'B'                                x21:29.25  
     1) Landon, Jake 09                 2) Gibeault, Nathan 09            
     3) Candy, Ryan 09                  4) Freed, Vail 09                 
  8 Conrad Schools of Science                          23:02.12    1   
     1) Maxim-Chance, Lee 10            2) Meyer, Rhett 12                
     3) Williamson, Kyle 12             4) Cox, Bruce 10                  
  9 Lake Forest                                        23:47.25  
     1) Harris, Andrew 09               2) Wright, Bryan 11               
     3) Dean, Peyton 11                 4) Salandy, Andre 09              
 10 Caravel                                            24:08.19  
     1) Hipkins, Matthew 10             2) Peyton, Michael 10             
     3) Bailey, Jeffery 11              4) Martone, Dominic 09            
 11 Caesar Rodney  'B'                                x25:58.61  
     1) Simon, Jonathan 09              2) Jones, Nick 09                 
     3) Vandenberghe, Tanguy 11         4) Meinhold, Evan 11              
 
Men 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Appoquinimink                                       2:03.85   1  10   
     1) Chandy, Allan 11                2) Baccino, Tyler 11              
     3) Bednash, Ryan 12                4) Perez, Larry 11                
  2 Salesianum                                          2:06.23   1   8   
     1) Agresta, Matthew 12             2) Haffey, James 11               
     3) Vavala, Phil 11                 4) Ruane, Brian 12                
  3 A.I. duPont                                         2:08.43   1   6   
     1) Brown, Mesheik 10               2) Earle, Lance 12                
     3) Symphorian, Julian 12           4) Halton, Eric 12                
  4 Lake Forest                                         2:16.96   1   4   
     1) Coleman-Trader, William 11      2) Lonski, Austin 11              
     3) Gibson, Eric 11                 4) Guy, Travon 11                 
  5 Conrad Schools of Science                           2:18.48   1   2   
     1) Sanchez, Raymond 10             2) Annan, Richard 10              
     3) Walton, D'Angelo 11             4) Traylor, Tyrek 09              
  6 Wilmington Christian                                2:19.62   2   1   
     1) Yirenkyi, Darrell 11            2) Zhong, William 11              
     3) Hamm, Noel 8                    4) Lutz, Dan 10                   
  7 Caesar Rodney                                       2:19.72   1 
     1) Brown, Austinio 12              2) McDonald, Daylakashawn 12      
     3) Carney, Marcus 10               4) McPoyle, Christopher 10        
  8 Tatnall                                             2:23.78   2 
     1) Chen, Baihang 12                2) Garcia, Fernando 10            
     3) Osuagwu, Ike 10                 4) Jeffers, Bobbie 09             
  9 Caravel                                             2:43.14   2 
     1) Gayton, Thomas 11               2) Farooq, Rayan 10               
     3) Rollins, Andrew 09              4) Wamble, Magnus 09              
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Appoquinimink                                       3:52.75   1  10   
     1) Dina, Matthew 10                2) Johnson, Julian 12             
     3) Gardesey, Konu 10               4) Symes, Matthew 10              
  2 A.I. duPont                                         4:05.29   1   8   
     1) Symphorian, Julian 12           2) Armstrong, Chandler 10         
     3) Brown, Mesheik 10               4) Halton, Eric 12                
  3 Caravel                                             4:10.34   1   6   
     1) Mohammed, Faruk 10              2) Coll, Devin 11                 
     3) Grant, Matthew 10               4) Bak, Jayson 09                 
  4 Salesianum                                          4:11.82   1   4   
     1) Skidmore, James 12              2) Haffey, James 11               
     3) Rodriguez, Franklin 09          4) Drake, Matthew 09              
  5 Delaware Military Academy                           4:16.98   2   2   
     1) Hummel, Charles 10              2) Simmons, Brenden 12            
     3) Holden, Joe 12                  4) Rehbach, Robert 10             
  6 Lake Forest                                         4:19.23   1   1   
     1) White, Amir 10                  2) Lonski, Austin 11              
     3) Gibson, Eric 11                 4) Barnes, Keith 11               
  7 Conrad Schools of Science                           4:35.25   2 
     1) Hill, Preston 10                2) Weatherspoon, Corban 09        
     3) Maxim-Chance, Lee 10            4) Depaz, Jonathan 12             
  8 Wilmington Christian                                5:08.12   2 
     1) Bauer, Thomas 10                2) Spangler, Peter 11             
     3) Twitchell, Ashton 10            4) Kim, Hunter 12                 
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salesianum                                         11:25.72   10   
     1) Apostolico, Anthony 12          2) Steinhoff, George 09           
     3) Higley, Tommy 11                4) Hally, Patrick 12              
  2 Appoquinimink                                      11:30.81    8   
     1) Cochran, Connor 12              2) Perez, Larry 11                
     3) Ramos, Jonathan 10              4) Lloyd, Matthew 10              
  3 Caravel                                            11:38.10    6   
     1) Schaefer, Nathan 12             2) Chandler, Andrew 12            
     3) Morton, TJ 12                   4) Gauding, Matt 11               
  4 Tatnall                                            11:43.32    4   
  5 Caesar Rodney                                      11:50.30    2   
     1) McPoyle, Christopher 10         2) Krewson, Daniel 11             
     3) Twining, Nathaniel 10           4) Phillips, Sam 12               
  6 Delaware Military Academy                          11:54.68    1   
     1) Swain, Kyle 11                  2) Holden, Joe 12                 
     3) Hummel, Charles 10              4) Bidgood, Reed 12               
  7 Appoquinimink  'B'                                 12:25.83  
     1) Sweisthal, Cameron 10           2) Gibeault, Nathan 09            
     3) Landon, Jake 09                 4) Dippold, Dylan 10              
  8 A.I. duPont                                        12:26.46  
     1) Jones, Erick 10                 2) Evans, Blake 09                
     3) Bacigalupi, Jonathon 10         4) Thompson, Nicholas 09          
  9 Salesianum  'B'                                    12:28.77  
     1) Waegele, Stephen 09             2) Casini, Michael 10             
     3) Drake, Matthew 09               4) Bergeman, Rece 09              
 10 St. Elizabeth                                      13:29.48  
     1) Smith, Ben 11                   2) Wambold, Matt 09               
     3) Kennard, Declan 09              4) Gerstley, Dylan 10             
 11 Conrad Schools of Science                          13:40.31  
     1) Williamson, Kyle 12             2) Walton, D'Angelo 11            
     3) Maxim-Chance, Lee 10            4) Depaz, Jonathan 12             
 12 Lake Forest                                        13:42.00  
     1) Wright, Bryan 11                2) Williams, Laron 10             
     3) Hammond, Wontrell 10            4) Barnes, Keith 11               
 13 Wilmington Christian                               13:45.14  
     1) Barrick, Isaac 10               2) Volz, Andrew 10                
     3) Gray, Michael 12                4) Miller, Elliott 10             
 14 Delaware Military Academy  'B'                     13:49.72  
     1) Graham, Colin 09                2) Hughes, Myles 10               
     3) Seward, Ross 10                 4) Ellis, Tucker 12               
 15 Wilmington Christian  'B'                          15:44.97  
     1) Kim, Hunter 12                  2) Pitman, Connor 10              
     3) Spangler, Peter 11              4) Twitchell, Ashton 10           
 
Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lake Forest                                         1:12.58   10   
     1) Miller, Henry 11                2) Guy, Travon 11                 
     3) Guy, Tavon 11                   4) Caldwell-Sabino, Dominick 11   
  2 Caesar Rodney                                       1:18.24    8   
     1) Correa, Juan 11                 2) Foxworth, Jared 10             
     3) Giles, Caleb 10                 4) Crestwell, Robert 11           
  3 A.I. duPont                                         1:27.37    6   
     1) Symphorian, Julian 12           2) Halton, Eric 12                
     3) Jones, Erick 10                 4) Freeman, Lord-Dante 11         
 
Men High Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burns, Jonathon           11 Salesianum             6-00.00      1.82m   4.50
  2 Groomes, Derrick          12 Caravel                5-10.00      1.77m   4.50
  3 Miller, Henry             11 Lake Forest            5-08.00      1.72m   3   
  3 Agwu, Elijah              11 A.I. duPont            5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  5 Sanders, Najee            11 Appoquinimin           5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  6 Stevens, Brian            11 Lake Forest            5-04.00      1.62m   3   
  6 Stacy, Brandon            12 Caravel                5-04.00      1.62m   4.50
  6 McKenzie, Donte           12 Caesar Rodne           5-04.00      1.62m   1   
  9 Griffith, Dominique       10 Lake Forest            5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Mase, Malafa              09 Salesianum             5-02.00      1.57m   4.50
  9 Giles, Caleb              10 Caesar Rodne           5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Foxworth, Jared           10 Caesar Rodne           5-02.00      1.57m   1   
  9 Riley, Tahaire            10 A.I. duPont            5-02.00      1.57m   2   
 14 Carney, Marcus            10 Caesar Rodne           5-00.00      1.52m 
 14 Tulibacki, Adam           09 Salesianum             5-00.00      1.52m 
 16 Rivera, Kevin             10 Lake Forest            4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Gruskiewicz, Zach         09 Salesianum                  NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stacy, Brandon            12 Caravel               15-00.00      4.57m   5   
  2 Rydland, Connor           12 Caravel               11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Armistead, Dan            12 Caravel               11-06.00      3.50m   5   
  4 Otto, Brian               10 Appoquinimin          10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  4 Bale, Noah                10 Salesianum            10-06.00      3.20m   3   
  4 Parker, Luke              11 Caesar Rodne          10-06.00      3.20m   3   
  4 Diorrio, Nick             12 Appoquinimin          10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  8 Simmons, Joseph           11 Lake Forest            8-06.00      2.59m   3   
  8 Yasothon, Sakunit         11 A.I. duPont            8-06.00      2.59m   1   
 10 Rios, Matthew             10 Caravel                8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Greenley, Andrew          09 Lake Forest            8-00.00      2.43m   3   
 -- Cessa, Zachary            10 Caesar Rodne                NH            
 -- King, Nathan              10 Salesianum                  NH            
 -- Kosciewicz, Matt          10 Salesianum                  NH            
 
Men Long Jump Relay
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Raymond            11 Hodgson Vo-T          21-05.25           6.53m 
  2 Hudson, Aaron             12 Caravel               19-06.25           5.94m   5   
  3 Johnson, Julian           12 Appoquinimin          19-02.25           5.84m   4   
  4 Pearson, Connor           12 St. Elizabet          19-00.75           5.81m 
  5 Teasley, Rasheed          11 Caesar Rodne          18-08.00           5.68m   3   
  6 Groomes, Derrick          12 Caravel               18-04.50           5.60m   5   
  7 Rivera, Kevin             10 Lake Forest           18-04.25           5.59m   1   
  8 Wilson, DeVontae'         10 Caesar Rodne          18-02.00           5.53m   3   
  9 Chandy, Allan             11 Appoquinimin          17-09.50           5.42m   4   
 10 Yasothon, Sakunit         11 A.I. duPont           17-05.75           5.32m   2   
 10 Wilhelm, Owen             10 Salesianum            17-05.75           5.32m   0.50
 10 McKenzie, Donte           12 Caesar Rodne          17-05.75           5.32m 
 13 Armstrong, Chandler       10 A.I. duPont           17-03.75           5.27m   2   
 14 Cramer, Peter             12 Conrad Schoo          17-01.75           5.22m 
 15 Carney, Marcus            10 Caesar Rodne          16-08.75           5.09m 
 16 Agwu, Elijah              11 A.I. duPont           16-05.00           5.00m 
 17 Frisby, Tyrique           12 Appoquinimin          15-10.50           4.83m 
 18 Sanders, Najee            11 Appoquinimin          15-04.00           4.67m 
 19 Haines, Brian             10 Salesianum            15-00.00           4.57m   0.50
 20 Hamm, Noel                 8 Wilmington C          14-11.25           4.55m 
 21 Griffith, Dominique       10 Lake Forest           14-10.50           4.53m   1   
 22 Tulibacki, Adam           09 Salesianum            14-04.00           4.36m 
 23 Hill, Preston             10 Conrad Schoo          14-01.00           4.29m 
 24 Annan, Richard            10 Conrad Schoo          13-01.25           3.99m 
 -- Kelly, Patrick             8 Wilmington C              FOUL                 
 -- Gruskiewicz, Zach         09 Salesianum                FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump Relay
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 Points
======================================================================================
  1 Groomes, Derrick          12 Caravel               43-05.50          13.24m   5   
  2 Wilson, DeVontae'         10 Caesar Rodne          41-05.00          12.62m   4   
  3 Hudson, Aaron             12 Caravel               40-06.50          12.35m   5   
  4 Agwu, Elijah              11 A.I. duPont           40-03.75          12.28m   3   
  5 Teasley, Rasheed          11 Caesar Rodne          38-10.50          11.84m   4   
  6 Caldwell-Sabino, Dominic  11 Lake Forest           37-07.50          11.46m   2   
  7 Cramer, Peter             12 Conrad Schoo          36-11.00          11.25m 
  8 Wilhelm, Owen             10 Salesianum            36-04.00          11.07m   1   
  9 McKenzie, Donte           12 Caesar Rodne          34-07.50          10.55m 
 10 Symphorian, Julian        12 A.I. duPont           33-03.25          10.14m   3   
 11 Stevens, Brian            11 Lake Forest           33-01.00          10.08m   2   
 12 Haines, Brian             10 Salesianum            33-00.50          10.07m   1   
 13 Volz, Andrew              10 Wilmington C          32-08.00           9.95m   0.50
 14 Carney, Marcus            10 Caesar Rodne          30-09.50           9.38m 
 15 Zhong, William            11 Wilmington C          30-06.50           9.30m   0.50
 16 Riley, Tahaire            10 A.I. duPont           28-07.00           8.71m 
 -- Gruskiewicz, Zach         09 Salesianum                  ND              
 
Men Shot Put Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Flamer, John              11 Lake Forest           50-05.00     15.36m   4   
  2 Lewis, Jared              12 Salesianum            49-00.50     14.94m   5   
  3 Berkman, Sam              12 Salesianum            46-09.50     14.26m   5   
  4 Robinson, Nick            11 Tatnall               45-06.00     13.86m 
  5 Boylan, Matthew           12 Caravel               44-06.50     13.57m   3   
  6 Stevens, Brian            11 Lake Forest           40-00.00     12.19m   4   
  7 Burton, Thomas            10 A.I. duPont           39-03.00     11.96m   2   
  8 Calloway, Taevann         12 Caesar Rodne          38-00.25     11.58m   0.50
  9 Stilwell, Chris           11 Appoquinimin          35-08.50     10.88m 
 10 Bordley, Avery            11 Salesianum            35-01.00     10.69m 
 11 Kusters, Jonathan         10 Conrad Schoo          34-06.50     10.52m   1   
 12 Boedeker, Ryan            11 Caravel               34-01.50     10.40m   3   
 13 Grajewski, Jacob          11 Conrad Schoo          33-11.25     10.34m   1   
 14 Ianni, Julian             10 Salesianum            32-02.50      9.81m 
 15 Llamas, Dayne             10 Conrad Schoo          31-07.75      9.64m 
 16 Mark, Austin              12 Delaware Mil          31-07.25      9.63m 
 17 Blatchford, Benjamin      10 Wilmington C          31-07.00      9.62m 
 18 Maher, Kyle               10 Caravel               30-03.50      9.23m 
 19 Lawarence, Marcus         12 Caesar Rodne          30-02.00      9.19m   0.50
 20 Weatherspoon, Corban      09 Conrad Schoo          29-09.00      9.06m 
 21 Rydland, Jake             12 Caravel               29-06.50      9.00m 
 22 Shaw, Lorne               12 A.I. duPont           29-05.25      8.97m   2   
 23 Eveland, Jordan           09 Appoquinimin          29-03.00      8.91m 
 24 Walls, Tyler              12 Delaware Mil          28-08.25      8.74m 
 25 Orendorf, Zachary         10 Wilmington C          26-09.50      8.16m 
 26 Piatt, Devin              10 A.I. duPont           26-04.00      8.02m 
 27 Parker, Hunter            10 Wilmington C          25-09.00      7.84m 
 28 Freeman, Lord-Dante       11 A.I. duPont           25-06.00      7.77m 
 29 Valladaris, Andrew        12 Appoquinimin          23-08.00      7.21m 
 30 Connor, Sean              11 Caesar Rodne          23-02.50      7.07m 
 31 Alexander, Marcellus      10 Caesar Rodne          23-00.00      7.01m 
 32 Goodwin, Austin           10 Appoquinimin          22-08.50      6.92m 
 33 Jeffers, Bobbie           09 Tatnall               20-04.25      6.20m 
 
Men Discus Throw Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Agwu, Elijah              11 A.I. duPont             149-09     45.64m   5   
  2 Berkman, Sam              12 Salesianum              130-02     39.67m   3   
  3 Robinson, Nick            11 Tatnall                 129-11     39.59m   1   
  4 Flamer, John              11 Lake Forest             124-01     37.82m   4   
  5 Stevens, Brian            11 Lake Forest             118-05     36.09m   4   
  6 Rydland, Jake             12 Caravel                 108-06     33.07m   2   
  7 Blatchford, Benjamin      10 Wilmington C            104-09     31.92m   0.50
  8 Lewis, Jared              12 Salesianum              100-06     30.63m   3   
  9 Stilwell, Chris           11 Appoquinimin             98-08     30.07m 
 10 Boylan, Matthew           12 Caravel                  98-06     30.02m   2   
 10 Burton, Thomas            10 A.I. duPont              98-06     30.02m   5   
 12 Ianni, Julian             10 Salesianum               93-00     28.34m 
 13 Jones, Nick               09 Caesar Rodne             89-08     27.33m 
 14 Maher, Kyle               10 Caravel                  82-07     25.17m 
 15 Orendorf, Zachary         10 Wilmington C             79-01     24.10m   0.50
 16 Bordley, Avery            11 Salesianum               78-00     23.77m 
 17 Freeman, Lord-Dante       11 A.I. duPont              75-06     23.01m 
 18 Boedeker, Ryan            11 Caravel                  75-03     22.93m 
 19 Connor, Sean              11 Caesar Rodne             73-05     22.37m 
 20 Piatt, Devin              10 A.I. duPont              73-04     22.35m 
 21 Zarate, James             11 Conrad Schoo             69-09     21.25m 
 22 Lawarence, Marcus         12 Caesar Rodne             69-01     21.05m 
 23 Walls, Tyler              12 Delaware Mil             67-06     20.57m 
 24 Mark, Austin              12 Delaware Mil             62-04     18.99m 
 25 D'Andrea, Jeff            11 Tatnall                  58-04     17.78m   1   
 26 Alexander, Marcellus      10 Caesar Rodne             50-02     15.29m 
 26 Eveland, Jordan           09 Appoquinimin             50-02     15.29m 
 28 Parker, Hunter            10 Wilmington C             48-03     14.70m 
 
                         Women - Team Rankings
===============================================================================
    1) Caesar Rodney              121        2) St. Mark's                 78   
    3) Lake Forest                 71        4) A.I. duPont                47   
    5) Appoquinimink               37        6) Delaware Military Academy  21   
    7) Tatnall                     20        8) Caravel                    17   
    9) Wilmington Christian        12       10) St. Elizabeth              10   
   11) Conrad Schools of Science    7                                           
 
                          Men - Team Rankings
===============================================================================
    1) Salesianum                  86        2) Appoquinimink              79   
    3) Lake Forest                 68        3) A.I. duPont                68   
    5) Caravel                     67        6) Caesar Rodney              60   
    7) Tatnall                     14        8) Delaware Military Academy   5   
    8) Conrad Schools of Science    5       10) St. Elizabeth               3   
   10) Wilmington Christian         3                                           

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 03/05/15