Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                     2017 Keystone State Games
                                                                 Youth Division                            
                                                    West York High School, York, PA
                                                             7/30/2017                                                 
                                                       Compiled Results                                    
 
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Metzler, Ava               8 Trojan Track             16.74   1 
  2 Taylor, Zoe                8 Trojan Track             17.82   1 
  3 Igwenagu, Chikalia         8                          19.44   2 
  4 Eckenrode, Haleigh         8 Trojan Track             20.99   2 
  5 Rayburn, Magdalena         7 Trojan Track             22.67   1 
  6 Douglas, Avery             5 Trojan Track             25.14   2 
  7 Jones, Zoe                 6 Trojan Track             25.26   2 
  8 Rayburn, Anya              5 Trojan Track             26.63   2 
  9 Craul, Devaney             6 Trojan Track             29.90   2 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tillery, Jada             10                          14.00   3 
  2 Tillery, Aja              10                          15.17   2 
  3 Reed, Laila               10                          15.27   3 
  4 Ellis-Martin, Faithe      10 Capitol Area             15.68   3 
  5 Baltimore, Saniah         10 Capitol Area             16.10   3 
  6 Krebs, Olivia             10 Trojan Track             16.17   2 
  7 Wescott, RaNiya            9 EZone Runnin             16.69   3 
  8 Douglas, Braelyn           9 Trojan Track             16.80   2 
  9 Jones, Kennedy             9 Trojan Track             18.59   1 
 10 Marks, Madison             9 Trojan Track             20.04   2 
 11 Spriggs, Leah              9 Trojan Track             21.29   1 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stansbury, Jamayla        12                          14.23   4 
  2 Weiner, Stephanie         12 Central Isli             14.25   4 
  3 Bellamy, Eternity         12 Hershey Blaz             14.54   4  14.534
  4 Calder, Macayla           11 Hershey Blaz             14.54   4  14.539
  5 Jones, Sabria             11                          14.81   4 
  6 Peachey, Katelyn          12 Nittany Trac             14.87   3 
  7 Ingram-Shannon, Jai'Ana   12 Hershey Blaz             14.99   1 
  8 Grant, Kayla              12 GRANT YOU WI             15.03   4 
  9 Seitz-Gemmill, Zoe        11 Trojan Track             15.46   3 
 10 Rolle, Marcella           11 Trojan Track             15.53   2 
 11 Criss, Jordan             11 Lawnside Lig             15.72   3 
 12 Criss, Jayla              11 Lawnside Lig             16.02   3 
 13 Murray, Asya              11 Penn Hills E             16.42   2 
 14 Hill, Zaria               12 Lawnside Lig             16.69   3 
 15 Speelman, Sylvia          12                          16.72   1 
 16 Derkosh, Cassidy          11 Trojan Track             16.87   1 
 17 Lee, Safarah              11 Pure Quality             16.96   2 
 18 Parsi, Makayla            11 Lawnside Lig             17.43   2 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Waddy, Ikimah             14 Just Do It T             13.06   3 
  2 Gardner, Sophia           14                          13.37   3 
  3 Jones, Janiya             14 Hershey Blaz             13.65   3 
  4 Bittner, Julia            14                          13.75   3 
  5 Damone, Vanessa           14 Hershey Blaz             13.87   2 
  6 Shelby, Larrissa          13 Team Pittsbu             14.84   1 
  7 Williams, Kaylla          13 Capitol Area             15.13   1 
  8 Bropleh, Wilhemena        13 Rocktown RA              15.36   1 
  9 Miles, Aanisah            14 GRANT YOU WI             15.90   2 
 10 Sharp, Olivia             14 Trojan Track             17.65   1 
 
Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Page, Dennisha            16 Camden Clock             12.60   2 
  2 Paynter, Maliyah          16 Hershey Blaz             13.47   2 
  3 Johnson, Alexa            16 West Chester             13.49   1 
  4 Igwenagu, Obiamaka        16                          13.90   2 
  5 Sims, Tijanay             15 Capitol Area             14.46   1 
  6 Brown, Quartnei           15 Team VA MA               14.79   2 
  7 Hostetler, Grace          15                          14.96   1 
  8 Hunter, Tegan             15 Hershey Blaz             15.55   1 
 
Girls 17-19 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stribling, Daja           18 Trojan Track             13.71  
 
Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carlisle, Natalie          7 Trojan Track             42.52   4 
  2 Igwenagu, Chikalia         8                          45.60   5 
  3 Wiafe, Brialle             6 Trojan Track             47.28   3 
  4 Eckenrode, Haleigh         8 Trojan Track             50.34   3 
  5 Rayburn, Magdalena         7 Trojan Track             51.26   1 
  6 Jones, Zoe                 6 Trojan Track             55.20   4 
  7 Rayburn, Anya              5 Trojan Track             59.34   1 
  8 Craul, Devaney             6 Trojan Track           1:04.59   3 
  9 Douglas, Avery             5 Trojan Track           1:05.50   2 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tillery, Jada             10                          30.79   8 
  2 Reed, Laila               10                          31.46   6 
  3 Baltimore, Saniah         10 Capitol Area             33.02   6 
  4 Shabazz-Scott, Nyiera     10 Trojan Track             34.85   3 
  5 Coates, Dhaashirah        10 Hershey Blaz             37.18   6 
  6 Wescott, RaNiya            9 EZone Runnin             37.87   5 
  7 Jones, Kennedy             9 Trojan Track             40.11   4 
  8 Spriggs, Leah              9 Trojan Track             49.62   3 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stansbury, Jamayla        12                          28.46   9 
  2 Bellamy, Serenity         11 Hershey Blaz             28.61   8 
  3 Calder, Macayla           11 Hershey Blaz             29.55   8 
  4 Weiner, Stephanie         12 Central Isli             29.71   8 
  5 Jones, Sabria             11                          30.13   7 
  6 Shaffer, Brynn            12 Hershey Blaz             30.54   4 
  7 Ingram-Shannon, Jai'Ana   12 Hershey Blaz             31.05   7 
  8 Allen, Amira              12 EZone Runnin             31.12   7 
  9 Vajdic, Madison           11 Hershey Blaz             31.89   6 
 10 Dressler, Abby            11 Trojan Track             32.99   3 
 11 Seitz-Gemmill, Zoe        11 Trojan Track             33.05   1 
 12 Terry, Lennex             11 Hershey Blaz             33.19   5 
 13 Derkosh, Cassidy          11 Trojan Track             34.65   4 
 14 Murray, Asya              11 Penn Hills E             35.69   6 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Waddy, Ikimah             14 Just Do It T             26.25   9 
  2 Tucker, Maya              14                          27.46   9 
  3 Jones, Janiya             14 Hershey Blaz             27.57   9 
  4 Gardner, Sophia           14                          28.54   9 
  5 Bellamy, Trinity          14 Hershey Blaz             29.11   7 
  6 Shelby, Larrissa          13 Team Pittsbu             31.00   2 
  7 Eichler, Allison          13 Trojan Track             32.79   2 
  8 Bropleh, Wilhemena        13 Rocktown RA              33.18   7 
  9 Verano, Grace             13                          34.09   4 
 
Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Page, Dennisha            16 Camden Clock             25.36   2 
  2 Igwenagu, Obiamaka        16                          28.70   2 
  3 Sims, Tijanay             15 Capitol Area             29.59   1 
  4 Dressler, Ashley          16                          29.76   1 
  5 Hunter, Tegan             15 Hershey Blaz             31.91   1 
 
Girls 17-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Imani              18 Pure Quality             27.43   2 
  2 Brenkacs, Hannah          18                          28.06   2 
  3 Stribling, Daja           18 Trojan Track             28.17   1 
  4 Abram, Angel              19                          28.30   2 
  5 Sykes, Shelby             17 Pure Quality             29.18   1 
 
Girls 8&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Federline, Brenna          8 Trojan Track           1:33.93   3 
  2 Carlisle, Natalie          7 Trojan Track           1:35.02   4 
  3 Wiafe, Brialle             6 Trojan Track           1:44.00   3 
  4 Wirtz, Madison             8 Trojan Track           1:44.47   2 
  5 Ashford, Melodi            5 Chester Chee           1:45.83   4 
  6 Vitale, Luciana            8 Hershey Blaz           1:48.48   2 
  7 Kenyi, Madeline            8 Trojan Track           1:50.10   3 
  8 Igwenagu, Chikalia         8                        1:52.36   3 
  9 Jones, Zoe                 6 Trojan Track           2:03.35   3 
 10 Douglas, Avery             5 Trojan Track           2:22.89   2 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reed, Laila               10                        1:16.03   5 
  2 Shabazz-Scott, Nyiera     10 Trojan Track           1:18.08   4 
  3 Douglas, Braelyn           9 Trojan Track           1:22.46   5 
  4 Vitale, Giada              9 Hershey Blaz           1:36.22   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bellamy, Serenity         11 Hershey Blaz           1:06.77   7 
  2 Stansbury, Jamayla        12                        1:09.69   8 
  3 Mundell, Martha           12 Hershey Blaz           1:09.77   7 
  4 Albright, Ashlyn          12 Hershey Blaz           1:09.91   6 
  5 Bellamy, Eternity         12 Hershey Blaz           1:10.49   6 
  6 Grant, Kayla              12 GRANT YOU WI           1:10.90   6 
  7 Gula, Veronica            11 Hershey Blaz           1:12.93   5 
  8 Jones, Sabria             11                        1:13.33   7 
  9 Allen, Amira              12 EZone Runnin           1:15.73   6 
 10 Terry, Lennex             11 Hershey Blaz           1:16.45   5 
 11 Murray, Asya              11 Penn Hills E           1:26.52   3 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Derkosh, Shelby           13 Trojan Track           1:02.97   8 
  2 Peterson-Chambers, Makay  13 Hershey Blaz           1:05.49   8 
  3 Bellamy, Trinity          14 Hershey Blaz           1:05.61   8 
  4 Tucker, Maya              14                        1:06.96   7 
  5 Damone, Vanessa           14 Hershey Blaz           1:07.16   8 
  6 Petrucci, Molly           13                        1:09.52   8 
  7 delPielago, Gabriella     13 Trojan Track           1:10.53   6 
  8 Eichler, Madeline         13 Trojan Track           1:14.50   1 
  9 Igwenagu, Chizoba         14                        1:14.73   7 
 10 Bropleh, Wilhemena        13 Rocktown RA            1:16.01   4 
 11 Shelby, Larrissa          13 Team Pittsbu           1:16.59   1 
 12 Eichler, Allison          13 Trojan Track           1:17.79   2 
 
Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Page, Dennisha            16 Camden Clock           1:01.56  
  2 Sims, Tijanay             15 Capitol Area           1:10.86  
 
Girls 17-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Imani              18 Pure Quality           1:01.99  
  2 Brenkacs, Hannah          18                        1:05.75  
 
Girls 8&U 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beckley, Abigail           8 Hershey Blaz           3:30.57   2 
  2 Ashford, Melodi            5 Chester Chee           3:40.05   2 
  3 Federline, Brenna          8 Trojan Track           3:46.04   2 
  4 Wirtz, Madison             8 Trojan Track           3:48.80   2 
 -- Kenyi, Madeline            8 Trojan Track               DNF   2 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, Evelyn              9 lightning di           3:05.79   2 
  2 Federline, Alexis         10 Trojan Track           3:09.57   2 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gula, Veronica            11 Hershey Blaz           2:47.87  
  2 Albright, Ashlyn          12 Hershey Blaz           2:54.92  
  3 Osborn, Calia             12 Trojan Track           3:02.79  
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hogan, Summer             13                        2:40.56   1 
  2 Pasko, Olivia             14 Trojan Track           2:45.21   1 
  3 Peterson-Chambers, Makay  13 Hershey Blaz           2:48.60   1 
  4 Kane, Alexis              13                        2:50.34   2 
  5 Stover, Kadia             13 Hershey Blaz           2:56.22   1 
  6 delPielago, Gabriella     13 Trojan Track           3:00.83   2 
  7 Eichler, Madeline         13 Trojan Track           3:03.80   1 
 
Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paynter, Maliyah          16 Hershey Blaz           2:29.97  
  2 Martin, Abigail           16 Hershey Blaz           2:42.29  
  3 Bradley, Micaela          16                        2:59.03  
  4 Bartal, Brook             15                        3:02.94  
 
Girls 17-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seibert, Carlie           18                        2:52.62  
 
Girls 8&U 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beckley, Abigail           8 Hershey Blaz           6:53.72  
  2 Ashford, Melodi            5 Chester Chee           7:34.37  
 
Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Federline, Alexis         10 Trojan Track           6:04.58  
  2 Clark, Evelyn              9 lightning di           6:17.16  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Osborn, Calia             12 Trojan Track           6:03.95  
  2 Clark, Emily              12 lightning di           6:20.44  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stover, Kadia             13 Hershey Blaz           5:56.12  
  2 Verano, Grace             13                        7:13.27  
 
Girls 15-16 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Abigail           16 Hershey Blaz           5:47.58  
 
Girls 17-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seibert, Carlie           18                        5:56.07  
 
Girls 11-12 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Emily              12 lightning di          13:01.47  
 
Girls 13-14 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hogan, Summer             13                       11:26.38  
 
Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marks, Ryleigh            12 Trojan Track             14.82  
  2 Shaffer, Brynn            12 Hershey Blaz             18.21  
  3 Speelman, Sylvia          12                          18.36  
  4 Williams, Tamara          11                          18.69  
  5 Hawkins, Kashya           11 Central Isli             19.58  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Alivia             14 Trojan Track             18.72  
  2 Bittner, Julia            14                          19.26  
 
Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alexa            16 West Chester             19.09   2 
  2 Bartal, Brook             15                          20.74   1 
 
Girls 17-19 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Varano, Nicole            17                          17.56   2 
  2 Malicky, Lyndsay          17                          19.68   2 
  3 Abram, Angel              19                          21.81   2 
 -- Johnson, Zada             17                             FS   1 
 
Girls 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bartal, Brook             15                        1:21.04  
  2 Bradley, Micaela          16                        1:22.20  
 
Girls 8&U 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trojan Track Club  'A'                              1:14.85   2 
     1) Metzler, Ava 8                  2) Eckenrode, Haleigh 8           
     3) Carlisle, Natalie 7             4) Taylor, Zoe 8                  
 
Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trojan Track Club  'A'                              1:06.98   2 
     1) Douglas, Braelyn 9              2) Weaver, Lillian 9              
     3) Shabazz-Scott, Nyiera 10        4) Krebs, Olivia 10               
  2 Trojan Track Club  'B'                              1:20.44   2 
     1) Williams, Beautiful 9           2) Jones, Kennedy 9               
     3) Spriggs, Leah 9                 4) Marks, Madison 9               
 
Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                         57.42  
     1) Bellamy, Eternity 12            2) Calder, Macayla 11             
     3) Vajdic, Madison 11              4) Bellamy, Serenity 11           
  2 Trojan Track Club  'A'                              1:00.60  
     1) Dressler, Abby 11               2) Derkosh, Cassidy 11            
     3) Marks, Ryleigh 12               4) Seitz-Gemmill, Zoe 11          
 
Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                         54.12  
  2 Trojan Track Club  'A'                                57.65  
     1) Scott, Alivia 14                2) delPielago, Gabriella 13       
     3) Pasko, Olivia 14                4) Derkosh, Shelby 13             
 
Girls 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hershey Blaze Track Club  'A'                       5:00.88  
     1) Albright, Ashlyn 12             2) Terry, Lennex 11               
     3) Mundell, Martha 12              4) Gula, Veronica 11              
 
Girls 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trojan Track Club  'A'                              4:46.46  
     1) delPielago, Gabriella 13        2) Eichler, Madeline 13           
     3) Pasko, Olivia 14                4) Derkosh, Shelby 13             
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Kashya           11 Central Isli           4-04.00      1.32m 
  2 Peachey, Katelyn          12 Nittany Trac           4-02.00      1.27m 
  3 Williams, Tamara          11                        3-04.00      1.01m 
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richwine, Allyson         14 Hershey Blaz           4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Girls 15-16 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Durica, Jennifer          16                        4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Rider, Megan              15                             NH            
 
Girls 15-16 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Quartnei           15 Team VA MA             8-06.00      2.59m 
  2 Bradley, Micaela          16                        7-06.00      2.28m 
  3 Shuke, Jaydyn             16                       J7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Girls 17-19 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gerwert, Alexis           17                       10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Young, Cristina           17 Team VA NJ            10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 Gaughran, Heather         17 Team VA NJ             9-06.00      2.89m 
 
Girls 8&U Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Metzler, Ava               8 Trojan Track             3.10m   10-02.00 
  2 Taylor, Zoe                8 Trojan Track             2.49m    8-02.00 
  3 Igwenagu, Chikalia         8                          2.05m    6-08.75 
  4 Vitale, Luciana            8 Hershey Blaz             1.89m    6-02.50 
  5 Wiafe, Brialle             6 Trojan Track             1.62m    5-03.75 
  6 Rayburn, Magdalena         7 Trojan Track            J1.62m    5-03.75 
  7 Craul, Devaney             6 Trojan Track             1.05m    3-05.50 
  8 Rayburn, Anya              5 Trojan Track             1.01m    3-03.75 
 -- Federline, Brenna          8 Trojan Track              FOUL            
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tillery, Jada             10                          3.70m   12-01.75 
  2 Weaver, Lillian            9 Trojan Track             3.29m   10-09.50 
  3 Krebs, Olivia             10 Trojan Track             3.15m   10-04.00 
  4 Tillery, Aja              10                          3.09m   10-01.75 
  5 Vitale, Giada              9 Hershey Blaz             2.51m    8-03.00 
  6 Ellis-Martin, Faithe      10 Capitol Area             2.49m    8-02.00 
  7 Marks, Madison             9 Trojan Track             2.37m    7-09.50 
  8 Beatty, Makayla           10 Lawnside Lig             2.34m    7-08.25 
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marks, Ryleigh            12 Trojan Track             3.77m   12-04.50 
  2 Peachey, Katelyn          12 Nittany Trac             3.70m   12-01.75 
  3 Hawkins, Kashya           11 Central Isli             3.69m   12-01.25 
  4 Mundell, Martha           12 Hershey Blaz             3.63m   11-11.00 
  5 Allen, Amira              12 EZone Runnin             3.57m   11-08.50 
  6 Grant, Kayla              12 GRANT YOU WI             3.54m   11-07.50 
  7 Shaffer, Brynn            12 Hershey Blaz             3.48m   11-05.00 
  8 Criss, Jordan             11 Lawnside Lig             3.42m   11-02.75 
  9 Dressler, Abby            11 Trojan Track             3.38m   11-01.25 
 10 Vajdic, Madison           11 Hershey Blaz             3.36m   11-00.25 
 11 Criss, Jayla              11 Lawnside Lig             3.25m   10-08.00 
 12 Hill, Zaria               12 Lawnside Lig             3.11m   10-02.50 
 13 Lee, Safarah              11 Pure Quality             3.05m   10-00.25 
 -- Weiner, Stephanie         12 Central Isli              FOUL            
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gardner, Sophia           14                          4.58m   15-00.50 
  2 Jones, Janiya             14 Hershey Blaz             4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Derkosh, Shelby           13 Trojan Track             4.05m   13-03.50 
  4 Scott, Alivia             14 Trojan Track             4.03m   13-02.75 
  5 Shelby, Larrissa          13 Team Pittsbu             3.97m   13-00.25 
  6 Ross, Daja                14 Pure Quality             3.52m   11-06.75 
  7 Kane, Alexis              13                          3.35m   11-00.00 
  8 Miles, Aanisah            14 GRANT YOU WI             3.34m   10-11.50 
  9 Igwenagu, Chizoba         14                          3.17m   10-05.00 
 10 Sharp, Olivia             14 Trojan Track             3.10m   10-02.00 
 -- Waddy, Ikimah             14 Just Do It T              FOUL            
 
Girls 15-16 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rohrbaugh, Angel          16                          4.88m   16-00.25 
  2 Igwenagu, Obiamaka        16                          4.83m   15-10.25 
  3 Johnson, Alexa            16 West Chester             4.79m   15-08.75 
  4 Dressler, Ashley          16                          4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 Hawkins, Kayla            15                          4.33m   14-02.50 
  6 Rider, Megan              15                          4.14m   13-07.00 
  7 Paynter, Maliyah          16 Hershey Blaz             4.03m   13-02.75 
  8 Hostetler, Grace          15                          3.77m   12-04.50 
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richwine, Allyson         14 Hershey Blaz             9.12m   29-11.25 
  2 Scott, Alivia             14 Trojan Track             8.74m   28-08.25 
  3 Renno, DaniRae            14                          8.46m   27-09.25 
 
Girls 15-16 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rohrbaugh, Angel          16                         10.75m   35-03.25 
  2 Igwenagu, Obiamaka        16                         10.56m   34-07.75 
  3 Dressler, Ashley          16                          9.56m   31-04.50 
  4 Hawkins, Kayla            15                          9.51m   31-02.50 
  5 Johnson, Alexa            16 West Chester             9.30m   30-06.25 
  6 Rider, Megan              15                          9.22m   30-03.00 
 
Girls 17-19 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Varano, Nicole            17                          9.69m   31-09.50 
 
Girls 8&U Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murray, Arianna            7 Penn Hills E             3.07m   10-01.00 
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis-Martin, Faithe      10 Capitol Area             5.85m   19-02.50 
  2 Myers, Lily                9                          5.34m   17-06.25 
  3 Ellis-Martin, Charity      9 Capitol Area             5.04m   16-06.50 
  4 Beatty, Makayla           10 Lawnside Lig             4.13m   13-06.75 
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beatty, Alana             11 Lawnside Lig             6.19m   20-03.75 
  2 Williams, Tamara          11                          5.24m   17-02.25 
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Kaylla          13 Capitol Area             9.20m   30-02.25 
  2 Verano, Grace             13                          7.57m   24-10.00 
  3 Lingold, Phoebe           14                          7.29m   23-11.00 
  4 George, Kimora            13 GRANT YOU WI             5.37m   17-07.50 
 
Girls 15-16 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lingold, Hannah           16                          6.79m   22-03.50 
  2 Martellucci, Jaiden       15                          6.47m   21-02.75 
 
Girls 17-19 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders, Cassandra        19                          8.69m   28-06.25 
  2 Spence, Mackenze          17                          8.12m   26-07.75 
  3 Sentz, Abby               17                          7.76m   25-05.50 
 
Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beatty, Alana             11 Lawnside Lig            11.82m      38-09 
 
Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Renno, DaniRae            14                         29.14m      95-07 
  2 Williams, Kaylla          13 Capitol Area            27.25m      89-05 
  3 Miles, Aanisah            14 GRANT YOU WI            15.44m      50-08 
  4 George, Kimora            13 GRANT YOU WI            12.28m      40-03 
 
Girls 15-16 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martellucci, Jaiden       15                         28.54m      93-08 
  2 Lingold, Hannah           16                         27.51m      90-03 
  3 Hunter, Tegan             15 Hershey Blaz            20.58m      67-06 
 
Girls 17-19 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eckard, Emily             18                         39.72m     130-04 
  2 Spence, Mackenze          17                         30.02m      98-06 
  3 Fager, Lilly              18                         24.92m      81-09 
  4 Sentz, Abby               17                         19.58m      64-03 
 
Girls 8&U Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murray, Arianna            7 Penn Hills E             27-07      8.40m 
 
Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Federline, Alexis         10 Trojan Track             41-01     12.52m 
  2 Ellis-Martin, Charity      9 Capitol Area             38-05     11.70m 
  3 Myers, Lily                9                          37-01     11.30m 
  4 Tillery, Aja              10                          35-04     10.76m 
  5 Beatty, Makayla           10 Lawnside Lig             30-08      9.34m 
  6 Wescott, RaNiya            9 EZone Runnin             29-07      9.01m 
 
Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rolle, Marcella           11 Trojan Track             41-05     12.62m 
  2 Parsi, Makayla            11 Lawnside Lig             40-01     12.21m 
  3 Beatty, Alana             11 Lawnside Lig             31-01      9.47m 
 
Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Kaylla          13 Capitol Area             88-06     26.97m 
 
Girls 15-16 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cadman, Tess              16                         113-06     34.59m 
  2 Lorson, Reba              16                         101-06     30.93m 
  3 Martellucci, Jaiden       15                          92-08     28.24m 
  4 Hunter, Tegan             15 Hershey Blaz             84-08     25.80m 
  5 Lingold, Hannah           16                          70-05     21.46m 
 
Girls 17-19 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fiamoncini, Maura         18                         153-01     46.65m 
  2 Malicky, Lyndsay          17                         119-03     36.34m 
  3 Fry, Megan                17                         115-09     35.28m 
  4 Campomizzi, Alyssa        17                         114-07     34.92m 
  5 Hainley, Mackenzie        18                         105-09     32.23m 
  6 Varano, Nicole            17                          99-01     30.20m 
  7 Sentz, Abby               17                          96-03     29.33m 
  8 Spence, Mackenze          17                          72-06     22.09m 
 
Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Evelyn              9 lightning di          13:28.08  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Emily              12 lightning di          10:07.97  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phillips, Dakari           8 GRANT YOU WI             15.83   3 
  2 Ali, Keyon                 7 Camden Clock             16.13   3 
  3 Carter, Donald             8 Delaware Eli             16.34   3 
  4 Reid, Abuzuwa              8 GRANT YOU WI             17.64   1 
  5 Houston, Markell           6 Rocktown RA              17.67   3 
  6 Alexander, Said            7 Trojan Track             18.43   2 
  7 Williams, Trenton          7 Trojan Track             18.45   2 
  8 Murray, Micah              7 Penn Hills E             18.96   3 
  9 Pisano, Colton             5 Trojan Track             23.10   2 
 10 Rothmund, Lukas            6                          23.56   1 
 11 Rothmund, Charlie          4                          26.69   1 
 12 Hewitt, Jerel              5 GRANT YOU WI             29.48   3 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calder, Garreth            9 Hershey Blaz             14.49   3 
  2 Ali, Karon                10 Camden Clock             14.58   3 
  3 Bryan, Sekou              10 Capitol Area             15.36   2 
  4 Alexander, Asim            9 Trojan Track             15.55   2 
  5 Morris, Xavier             9 Hershey Blaz             16.13   3 
  6 Wilkins, Dahkenah          9 Just Do It T             16.28   3 
  7 Karycki, Cooper            9                          16.69   1 
  8 Henderson, Jase            9 Trojan Track             17.31   1 
  9 Thompson, Jr., John        9 Trojan Track             17.95   2 
 10 Warner, Carsyn             9 Trojan Track             18.07   1 
 11 Albright, Colton          10 Hershey Blaz             18.40   3 
 12 Mackey, Tristan            9 Trojan Track             18.74   2 
 
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Truitt, Jasyn             11 Delaware Eli             13.82   3 
  2 Dabney, Dean              11                          14.00   3 
  3 Maynor, Messai            11 Delaware Eli             14.05   3 
  4 Perry-Deveaux, Rayzi      12 Coatesville              14.22   2 
  5 Williams, Chris           12 Trojan Track             14.46   3 
  6 Lockett, Mark             12 Lawnside Lig             14.50   2 
  7 Bair, Kenyan              11                          14.62   1 
  8 Jallah, Jessey            11 Rocktown RA              14.76   2 
  9 Baer, Christopher         12                          14.82   3 
 10 Mariotti, Louis           11                          15.01   1 
 11 Douglas, Colin            12 Trojan Track             15.26   1 
 12 Rolle, Milton             11 Trojan Track             15.72   2 
 13 Frantz, Ben               12                          16.13   1 
 14 Zwillinger, Spencer       11 Lawnside Lig             16.54   2 
 15 Wiafe, Jr., Ron           11 Trojan Track             16.66   1 
 16 Mitchell, Isaiah          12                          17.00   3 
 17 Garner, Josh              12 Trojan Track             17.55   2 
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Brenten            14                          13.39  
  2 Sklar, Sam                13                          13.90  
  3 Anciso, Ean               13 Trojan Track             16.07  
 
Boys 15-16 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karycki, Tanner           16                          11.78  
  2 Fearon, Zion              15 Zion                     12.18  
  3 Bryant, James             15                          12.62  
 
Boys 17-19 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tate, Devon               18 Coatesville              11.26  
  2 Tate, Davon               18 Coatesville              11.27  
  3 Mcelheny, Theoren         17                          11.35  
  4 Capone, Michael           17 Team VA MA               11.74  
  5 Maurer, Jonathan          17 Team VA MA               12.11  
 
Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Donald             8 Delaware Eli             33.76   5 
  2 Phillips, Dakari           8 GRANT YOU WI             34.04   5 
  3 Ali, Keyon                 7 Camden Clock             35.04   5 
  4 Houston, Markell           6 Rocktown RA              38.71   4 
  5 Alexander, Said            7 Trojan Track             38.89   1 
  6 Jackson - Grafton, Noah    8 Penn Hills E             38.93   4 
  7 Krebs, Thomas              6 Trojan Track             45.30   3 
  8 Pisano, Colton             5 Trojan Track             53.16   1 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calder, Garreth            9 Hershey Blaz             30.05   6 
  2 Ali, Karon                10 Camden Clock             30.52   6 
  3 Jackson, Conner           10 Delaware Eli             30.60   6 
  4 Wilkins, Dahkenah          9 Just Do It T             33.69   4 
  5 Morris, Xavier             9 Hershey Blaz             33.89   5 
  6 Bryan, Sekou              10 Capitol Area             34.79   4 
  7 Karycki, Cooper            9                          36.52   3 
  8 Ruch, Jake                 9                          37.67   1 
  9 Warner, Carsyn             9 Trojan Track             38.40   2 
 10 Thompson, Jr., John        9 Trojan Track             39.42   3 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ali, Kahlil               12 Camden Clock             26.11   7 
  2 Truitt, Jasyn             11 Delaware Eli             26.83   7 
  4 Baer, Christopher         12                          28.90   6 
  5 Maynor, Messai            11 Delaware Eli             28.98   7 
  6 Perry-Deveaux, Rayzi      12 Coatesville              29.67   5 
  7 Williams, Chris           12 Trojan Track             30.11   6 
  8 Bair, Kenyan              11                          31.02   4 
  9 Jallah, Jessey            11 Rocktown RA              31.50   5 
 10 Douglas, Colin            12 Trojan Track             31.73   3 
 11 Frantz, Ben               12                          33.88   2 
 12 Wiafe, Jr., Ron           11 Trojan Track             34.71   4 
 13 Garner, Josh              12 Trojan Track             36.47   2 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Brenten            14                          26.69   7 
  2 Sklar, Sam                13                          28.83   3 
  3 Brenkacs, Nick            13                          27.34   6 
  3 Salandy, Colin            13                          32.04   7 
  4 Anciso, Ean               13 Trojan Track             33.35   3 
 
Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Karycki, Tanner           16                          23.62   2 
  2 Fearon, Zion              15 Zion                     24.70   1 
  3 Bryant, James             15                          25.55   1 
  4 Simpson, Devin            15 St Luke's Sp             25.66   1 
  5 Boskie, Vadir             15 Pure Quality             26.89   1 
 
Boys 17-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mcelheny, Theoren         17                          23.28   2 
  2 Capone, Michael           17 Team VA MA               23.60   2 
 
Boys 8&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Donald             8 Delaware Eli           1:20.88   3 
  2 Houston, Markell           6 Rocktown RA            1:23.97   3 
  3 Ali, Keyon                 7 Camden Clock           1:26.15   4 
  4 Rothmund, Charlie          4                        2:16.74   2 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Conner           10 Delaware Eli           1:11.96   5 
  2 Alexander, Asim            9 Trojan Track           1:20.70   1 
  3 Santiago Jr, Joe           9                        1:21.33   2 
  4 Morris, Xavier             9 Hershey Blaz           1:23.61   3 
  5 Gonzalez, Rio             10                        1:32.06   1 
  6 Ambrosius, Samuel         10 Trojan Track           1:37.24   2 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ali, Kahlil               12 Camden Clock           1:00.31   5 
  3 Truitt, Jasyn             11 Delaware Eli           1:05.49   4 
  4 Salandy, Garan            11                        1:09.50   5 
  5 Hayes, Connor             11 Trojan Track           1:09.52   4 
  6 Lockett, Mark             12 Lawnside Lig           1:09.64   4 
  7 Mariotti, Louis           11                        1:13.21   3 
  8 Jallah, Jessey            11 Rocktown RA            1:15.62   4 
  9 Lonas, Benjamin           11 Trojan Track           1:17.88   2 
 10 Westover, Kaleb           11 Trojan Track           1:22.13   2 
 11 Zwillinger, Spencer       11 Lawnside Lig           1:30.86   3 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Brenten            14                          59.97   5 
  2 Brenkacs, Nick            13                        1:03.53   5 
  2 Bellevue, Jacob           14 Hershey Blaz           1:04.50   1 
  3 Pevec, Brett              13                        1:07.70   5 
  4 Strickler, Owen           13 Trojan Track           1:09.93   2 
  5 Mcelheny, Braylon         13                        1:12.18   4 
  6 Anciso, Ean               13 Trojan Track           1:15.77   1 
 
Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fearon, Zion              15 Zion                     57.67   2 
  2 Simpson, Devin            15 St Luke's Sp             58.08   1 
  3 Bryant, James             15                        1:03.00   1 
 
Boys 17-19 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mcelheny, Theoren         17                          52.25   2 
  2 Bieber, Brett             18                        1:09.20   1 
 
Boys 8&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, James               8 lightning di           3:03.91  
  2 Williams, Trenton          7 Trojan Track           3:47.10  
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santiago Jr, Joe           9                        3:10.55  
  2 Albright, Colton          10 Hershey Blaz           3:14.64  
  3 Gonzalez, Rio             10                        3:40.52  
  4 Ambrosius, Samuel         10 Trojan Track           4:00.74  
  5 Mackey, Tristan            9 Trojan Track           4:01.72  
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Julian          12 VELOCITY TRA           2:38.98   2 
  2 Salandy, Garan            11                        2:46.61   2 
  3 Fortson, Durrell          12 Just Do It T           2:51.30   2 
  4 Lonas, Benjamin           11 Trojan Track           2:57.03   1 
  5 Mitchell, Isaiah          12                        2:59.13   2 
  6 Peace III, Johnnie        12                        3:02.75   2 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Brenten            14                        2:34.59   2 
  2 Pevec, Brett              13                        2:36.42   2 
 
Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramson, Marc              16                        2:20.71  
  2 Bryant, James             15                        2:36.43  
  3 Speelman, Luke            15                        2:39.07  
  4 Comstock, Joseph          15                        3:20.42  
 
Boys 17-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mcelheny, Theoren         17                        2:29.94  
 
Boys 8&U 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, James               8 lightning di           5:56.93  
  2 Rothmund, Lukas            6                        7:35.46  
 
Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santiago Jr, Joe           9                        6:15.87  
  2 Albright, Colton          10 Hershey Blaz           6:17.14  
  3 Gonzalez, Rio             10                        7:19.05  
  4 Ambrosius, Samuel         10 Trojan Track           7:51.68  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nunemaker, chase          11                        5:43.72  
  2 Mitchell, Isaiah          12                        5:50.90  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Logan               14                        4:39.98  
  2 Perry, Cole               13                        5:06.31  
  3 Pevec, Brett              13                        5:29.28  
  4 Strickler, Owen           13 Trojan Track           5:41.30  
 
Boys 15-16 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramson, Marc              16                        4:48.41  
  2 Stover, Kohen             16 Hershey Blaz           4:51.58  
  3 Comstock, Joseph          15                        6:30.04  
 
Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Logan               14                        9:58.10  
  2 Perry, Cole               13                       10:54.26  
  3 Strickler, Owen           13 Trojan Track          12:33.43  
 
Boys 15-16 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Comstock, Joseph          15                       15:26.89  
 
Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peace III, Johnnie        12                          17.01  
  2 Fortson, Durrell          12 Just Do It T             18.33  
  3 Caldwell, Julian          12 VELOCITY TRA             18.81  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellevue, Jacob           14 Hershey Blaz             19.33  
  2 Bartal, Mychal            13                          19.65  
 
Boys 15-16 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speelman, Luke            15                          20.83  
 
Boys 17-19 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buhr, Owen                17                          16.41  
 
Boys 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speelman, Luke            15                        1:14.45  
 
Boys 17-19 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buhr, Owen                17                        1:00.25  
 
Boys 8&U 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trojan Track Club  'A'                              1:22.72  
     1) Pisano, Colton 5                2) Alexander, Said 7              
     3) Krebs, Thomas 6                 4) Williams, Trenton 7            
 
Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trojan Track Club  'A'                              1:11.10  
     1) Alexander, Asim 9               2) Warner, Carsyn 9               
     3) Mayberry, Carter 9              4) Henderson, Jase 9              
 
Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trojan Track Club  'A'                              1:01.50  
     1) Williams, Chris 12              2) Douglas, Colin 12              
     3) Hayes, Connor 11                4) Garner, Josh 12                
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Julian          12 VELOCITY TRA           3-10.00      1.16m 
  2 Dabney, Dean              11                       J3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bellevue, Jacob           14 Hershey Blaz           4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Sklar, Sam                13                        4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Mcelheny, Braylon         13                        4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Boys 17-19 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reichenbach, John         19                        6-01.00      1.85m 
 
Boys 13-14 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flarend, Chadric          14                       10-06.00      3.20m 
 
Boys 15-16 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Caleb            16 Team VA MA            15-01.00      4.59m 
  2 Haduck, Adam              15                       10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 Ginnetti, Matthew         16 Team VA MA             9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 Leberfinger, Nicholas     15                        8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Boys 17-19 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kong, Brandon             19 Team VA NJ            14-00.00      4.26m 
  2 Ward, Joshua              18 Team VA NJ           J14-00.00      4.26m 
  3 Gadra, Ethan              17                       13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 Carter, Ryan              18                       13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 Maurer, Jonathan          17 Team VA MA            12-00.00      3.65m 
  6 Ankney, Mack              18                      J12-00.00      3.65m 
 
Boys 8&U Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson - Grafton, Noah    8 Penn Hills E             2.70m    8-10.25 
  2 Reid, Abuzuwa              8 GRANT YOU WI             2.60m    8-06.50 
  3 Krebs, Thomas              6 Trojan Track             2.22m    7-03.50 
 -- Phillips, Dakari           8 GRANT YOU WI              FOUL            
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ali, Karon                10 Camden Clock             3.78m   12-05.00 
  2 Wilkins, Dahkenah          9 Just Do It T             3.72m   12-02.50 
  3 Karycki, Cooper            9                          3.39m   11-01.50 
  4 Mackey, Tristan            9 Trojan Track             2.16m    7-01.00 
  5 Mayberry, Carter           9 Trojan Track             1.81m    5-11.25 
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dabney, Dean              11                          4.53m   14-10.50 
  2 Ali, Kahlil               12 Camden Clock             4.35m   14-03.25 
  3 Baer, Christopher         12                          4.19m   13-09.00 
  4 Lockett, Mark             12 Lawnside Lig             3.82m   12-06.50 
  5 McCormick, Yimeir         11                          3.80m   12-05.75 
  6 Hayes, Connor             11 Trojan Track             3.78m   12-05.00 
  7 Salandy, Garan            11                          3.61m   11-10.25 
  8 Zwillinger, Spencer       11 Lawnside Lig             3.35m   11-00.00 
  9 Maynor, Messai            11 Delaware Eli             3.32m   10-10.75 
 10 Westover, Kaleb           11 Trojan Track             3.12m   10-03.00 
 11 Peace III, Johnnie        12                          3.10m   10-02.00 
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sklar, Sam                13                          4.26m   13-11.75 
  2 Pevec, Brett              13                          4.07m   13-04.25 
  3 Salandy, Colin            13                          3.72m   12-02.50 
  4 Salandy, Aidan            14                          3.43m   11-03.00 
  5 Anciso, Ean               13 Trojan Track             2.98m    9-09.50 
 
Boys 15-16 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karycki, Tanner           16                          6.19m   20-03.75 
  2 Simpson, Devin            15 St Luke's Sp             4.90m   16-01.00 
  3 Frazier, Sterling         16 Penn Hills E             3.79m   12-05.25 
 
Boys 17-19 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tate, Davon               18 Coatesville              6.49m   21-03.50 
  2 Tate, Devon               18 Coatesville              5.94m   19-06.00 
 
Boys 13-14 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spratt, William           13                          9.35m   30-08.25 
 
Boys 8&U Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murray, Micah              7 Penn Hills E             3.47m   11-04.75 
  2 Hewitt, Jerel              5 GRANT YOU WI             1.82m    5-11.75 
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ruch, Jake                 9                          5.01m   16-05.25 
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frantz, Ben               12                          6.32m   20-09.00 
  2 Fisic, Andrew             11 Hershey Blaz             5.16m   16-11.25 
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spratt, William           13                          9.33m   30-07.50 
  2 Wilkins, Kedar            14 Just Do It T             7.01m   23-00.00 
 
Boys 15-16 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Thomas          15                         11.52m   37-09.50 
  2 Williams, Tayvon          16                         11.22m   36-09.75 
  3 Yahn, Thomas              15 Bergen Count            10.52m   34-06.25 
  4 Johnson, Caleb            16 Team VA MA              10.43m   34-02.75 
  5 Milkovitz, Allan          15                         10.25m   33-07.50 
  6 Geiger, Brandon           15                          7.73m   25-04.50 
  7 Frazier, Sterling         16 Penn Hills E             6.05m   19-10.25 
 
Boys 17-19 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Casper, Ralph             18                         14.29m   46-10.75 
  2 Tate, Devon               18 Coatesville             12.67m   41-07.00 
  3 Bieber, Brett             18                         11.49m   37-08.50 
  4 Hostetler, John           17                          9.39m   30-09.75 
 
Boys 11-12 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fisic, Andrew             11 Hershey Blaz            17.04m      55-11 
  2 Milkovitz, Thomas         12                         14.95m      49-00 
 
Boys 13-14 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spratt, William           13                         28.74m      94-03 
  2 Brenkacs, Nick            13                         24.57m      80-07 
 
Boys 15-16 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Milkovitz, Allan          15                         36.83m     120-10 
  2 Kitchell, Thomas          15                         33.83m     111-00 
  3 Yahn, Thomas              15 Bergen Count            32.81m     107-08 
  4 Dixon, Stevie             15 Hershey Blaz            32.61m     107-00 
  5 Johnson, Caleb            16 Team VA MA              32.20m     105-08 
  6 Geiger, Brandon           15                         20.78m      68-02 
  7 Frazier, Sterling         16 Penn Hills E            11.14m      36-06 
 
Boys 17-19 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Luke             18                         53.73m     176-03 
  2 Casper, Ralph             18                         40.80m     133-10 
  3 Rose, King-Shakim         17                         35.53m     116-07 
  4 Tate, Davon               18 Coatesville             33.87m     111-01 
  5 Bieber, Brett             18                         31.49m     103-04 
 
Boys 8&U Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reid, Abuzuwa              8 GRANT YOU WI             36-01     10.99m 
  2 Murray, Micah              7 Penn Hills E             29-05      8.96m 
  3 Bartal, Carlen             5                          21-00      6.40m 
  4 Hewitt, Jerel              5 GRANT YOU WI             13-02      4.01m 
 
Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ruch, Jake                 9                          48-06     14.78m 
  2 Mayberry, Carter           9 Trojan Track             44-03     13.48m 
  3 Thompson, Jr., John        9 Trojan Track             43-01     13.13m 
  4 Jackson, Conner           10 Delaware Eli             39-08     12.09m 
  5 Henderson, Jase            9 Trojan Track             36-03     11.04m 
  6 Bryan, Sekou              10 Capitol Area             35-02     10.71m 
 
Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fortson, Durrell          12 Just Do It T             87-06     26.67m 
  2 Rolle, Milton             11 Trojan Track             74-04     22.65m 
  3 Fisic, Andrew             11 Hershey Blaz             71-02     21.69m 
  4 Westover, Kaleb           11 Trojan Track             63-09     19.43m 
  5 Milkovitz, Thomas         12                          61-04     18.69m 
  6 Wiafe, Jr., Ron           11 Trojan Track             47-00     14.32m 
 
Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bartal, Mychal            13                          71-03     21.71m 
  2 Wilkins, Kedar            14 Just Do It T             55-04     16.86m 
 
Boys 15-16 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lyon, Eric                16                         162-04     49.47m 
  2 Milkovitz, Allan          15                         120-02     36.62m 
  3 Williams, Tayvon          16                         118-01     35.99m 
  4 Stover, Kohen             16 Hershey Blaz            103-07     31.57m 
  5 Frazier, Sterling         16 Penn Hills E             50-03     15.31m 
 
Boys 17-19 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tate, Devon               18 Coatesville             179-03     54.63m 
  2 Prebola, Billy            17                         165-06     50.44m 
  3 Barnett, Hunter           18                         150-09     45.94m 
  4 moser, anthony            18                         143-03     43.66m 
  5 Hostetler, John           17                         138-01     42.08m 
  6 Bieber, Brett             18                         132-09     40.46m 
 
Boys 8&U 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, James               8 lightning di          14:29.42  

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 10/16/17