Ultimate Sports Productions                                                                           


 

 

Home
Services
Schedule
Event Information
Results
2013 Results
2012 Results
2011 Results
2010 Results
Live Results


 

 

USP uses the

following systems

in our operation:

 

 

Certified Contractor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Companies We

Work With:

 

 

 

Certified By:

 

 

 

Members of:

 

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
                                     2014 First State Invitational
                                                     Caravel Academy 
                                                             5/3/2014                                                     
                                                              Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Woolbright, Khalleese     12 Delcastle Te             12.54   0.3  1 
  2 Lampkin, Daija            09 Middletown               12.65   0.3  1 
  3 Foster, Maysha            09 Glasgow                  12.70   0.3  1 
  4 Celen, Amber              12 Middletown               12.80   0.3  1 
  5 Temeng, Akua              09 Charter                  12.83   0.3  1 
  6 King, Mylezia             12 Concord                  12.85   0.3  1 
  7 Timmons, Faith            10 Newark                   12.96  -0.3  2 
  8 Gibson, Tanisha           11 Howard Tech              12.97   0.9  3 
  9 Coleman, Arianna          11 William Penn             13.01   0.9  3 
 10 Babin, Laetitia           12 William Penn             13.02   0.9  3 
 11 Sobolesky, Jordan         10 Padua                    13.21   1.6  5 
 12 Beckham, Eeliyah          11 Christiana               13.22   0.9  6 
 13 Boyce, Adara              09 Brandywine               13.25   0.9  3 
 14 Alleyne, Cierra           09 Concord                  13.39   1.8  4 
 15 Harris, Tatyana           12 Delcastle Te             13.40   0.3  1 
 16 Atkins, Roberta           12 Wilmington F             13.46   1.8  4 
 17 Kyeadea-Amposah, Maame    11 A.I. duPont              13.48   0.3  1 
 18 Crews, Mya                10 Appoquinimin             13.50   1.6  5 
 19 McCloskey, Jocelyn        12 A.I. duPont              13.51   1.6  5 
 20 Cruz, Sierra              10 William Penn             13.52   1.8  4 
 21 Johns, Gabriella          11 Wilmington C             13.56   0.4  7 
 22 Williams, Brianna         11 A.I. duPont              13.56   0.9  3 
 23 Copeland, Asya            12 Brandywine               13.64  -0.3  2 
 24 Wheeler, Taijae           09 Christiana               13.69  -0.3  2 
 25 Jackson, Genesis          11 Middletown               13.74   0.9  3 
 26 Ragin, Crystal            10 Concord                  13.74   0.9  6 
 27 Deutsch, Darby            09 Padua                    13.80   0.4  7 
 28 Knox, Tori                09 Tatnall                  13.85   0.4  7 
 29 Singleton, Desire         10 Glasgow                  13.86   1.6 16 
 30 Romero, Monica            10 Ursuline                 13.88   1.6  5 
 31 Darko, Alexis             10 Delaware Mil             13.88   1.8  4 
 32 Irons, A'Lexus            10 A.I. duPont              13.93   1.8  4 
 33 Lynch, Kayla              10 Appoquinimin             14.00   0.9  6 
 34 Hosey, Katherine          10 Ursuline                 14.01  -0.3  2 
 35 Pearson, Ja'Lyia          12 Christiana               14.04   0.9  3 
 36 Spadaccini, Angie         12 Padua                    14.12   0.9  6 
 37 Muschiatti, Kelly         10 Padua                    14.12   1.6  5 
 38 Holsey, Stepfanie         12 A.I. duPont              14.13   0.9  6 
 39 Hollis, Autum             12 Caravel                  14.14   1.3 10 
 40 Williams, Danielle        12 Delcastle Te             14.15  +0.0 17 
 41 Kurlej, Jenny             10 Wilmington C             14.16   0.4  7 
 42 Williams, Tadajae         11 A.I. duPont              14.21   0.9  8 
 43 Tullier, Bridgette        12 Padua                    14.25   0.9  8 
 44 Griffin, Kayla            11 Middletown               14.25   1.6  5 
 45 Arter, Aishae             11 Howard Tech              14.29   0.9  8 
 46 Pieper, Cassidy           09 Padua                    14.29   1.6  9 
 47 Butler, Kim               11 Christiana               14.30   1.6  9 
 48 Nyabosi, Joy              09 Glasgow                  14.34   1.6  9 
 48 Sudler, Alahje            10 Newark                   14.34   0.4  7 
 50 Cannon, Shay              12 Tatnall                  14.36   0.9  6 
 51 Mayne, Angelica           11 Christiana               14.37   1.4 15 
 52 Shamlin, Asaana           09 Charter                  14.38   0.9  8 
 53 Heenan, Cassandra         11 Tatnall                  14.41   0.4  7 
 54 Banks, Arabia             09 Padua                    14.43   1.3 10 
 55 Wilson, Zoe               09 Padua                    14.47   1.6  9 
 56 Jones, Jayna              09 Wilmington F             14.63   0.9  8 
 57 Mosley, Donaijah          12 Brandywine               14.66   0.4  7 
 58 Bratten, Brynae           10 Middletown               14.67   1.6  9 
 59 West, Ny'Asia             10 Middletown               14.70   0.9  6 
 60 Pranda, Paula             09 Charter                  14.81   1.3 10 
 61 Sturgill, Sarah           09 Charter                  14.89   1.2 11 
 62 Larry, Nyla               10 Concord                  15.02   0.9  8 
 63 Thomas, Tyler             10 Concord                  15.07   0.6 13 
 64 Desch, Anna               10 Ursuline                 15.08   1.6 16 
 65 Carwell, Alexis           10 Appoquinimin             15.12   1.1 12 
 66 Kang, Gina                10 Wilmington C             15.26   1.2 11 
 67 Henson, Kenya             11 Concord                  15.30   0.6 13 
 68 Ford, Sarai               09 Brandywine               15.35   1.2 11 
 69 Biener, Hannah            09 Charter                  15.37   1.2 11 
 69 Lewis, Lauren             11 Tatnall                  15.37   1.3 10 
 71 Santacecilia, Gabby       09 Padua                    15.43   1.4 15 
 72 Hopkins, Asia             11 Christiana               15.47   1.6 16 
 73 Lyons, Taylor             09 Charter                  15.48   0.6 13 
 74 Poad, Mariah              09 Delaware Mil             15.49   1.6  9 
 75 Wilkins, Zoe              10 Concord                  15.54   1.2 11 
 76 Banard, Iyana             12 Concord                  15.57   1.2 11 
 77 Bennett, Ashley           12 Christiana               15.57   1.4 15 
 78 Morrione, Anna            09 Charter                  15.63   1.3 10 
 79 Marine, Molly             09 St. Mark's               15.70   1.1 12 
 80 Hartzell, Lauren          11 Appoquinimin             15.71   1.0 14 
 81 Jones, Alyvia             12 Delaware Mil             15.80   1.1 12 
 82 Bennington, Rachel        10 Caravel                  15.84   1.3 10 
 83 Pierce, Tyana             10 Middletown               15.88   1.6 16 
 84 Porrone, Chiara           11 Appoquinimin             15.99   1.4 15 
 85 Cumiskey, Kelsey          11 Ursuline                 16.04  +0.0 17 
 86 Sweeney, Rita             09 Charter                  16.11   0.6 13 
 87 Gratteri, Madison         09 Appoquinimin             16.14   1.6 16 
 88 Soja, Marie               09 Padua                    16.16   1.4 15 
 89 Leuze, Gabrielle          10 Delaware Mil             16.19   1.6  9 
 90 Sparks, Diana             09 St. Mark's               16.20   1.1 12 
 91 McDevitt, Caleigh         09 Appoquinimin             16.20  +0.0 17 
 92 Evans, Alexis             10 Howard Tech              16.22   1.0 14 
 93 Pennington, Joy           09 Wilmington C             16.23   0.6 13 
 94 Nganga, Vicky             10 Appoquinimin             16.30  +0.0 17 
 95 Brown, Tabetha            09 Howard Tech              16.37   1.1 12 
 96 Muschiatti, Ashley        12 Padua                    16.38   1.4 15 
 97 Hinton, Kaylee            09 Appoquinimin             16.55   1.0 14 
 98 Hatcher, Latanya          10 Christiana               16.65   1.6 16 
 99 Lazo, Karina              09 Newark                   16.72   0.6 13 
100 Osinubi, Peace             8 Newark Chart             16.80   0.6 13 
101 Bianchetta, Megan         09 Appoquinimin             17.05   1.0 14 
102 Blow, Maxon                8 Ursuline                 17.38   1.4 15 
103 Stanley, Alex             10 Newark                   18.28   1.0 14 
104 Whitfield, Shanice        11 Brandywine               18.95   1.2 11 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Aiken, Royce              12 Delcastle Te             25.32   1.8  1 
  2 Lampkin, Daija            09 Middletown               25.33   0.3  2 
  3 Bennett, Morgyn           11 Delcastle Te             25.81   1.8  1 
  4 Babin, Laetitia           12 William Penn             25.86   1.8  1 
  5 Fullerton, Katie          11 Caravel                  26.20   1.8  1 
  6 Floyd, Stephanie          12 Concord                  26.24   0.3  2 
  7 Berkel, Adia              12 Brandywine               26.30   1.8  1 
  8 Lowman, Sherita           10 Delcastle Te             26.34   2.6  3 
  9 King, Mylezia             12 Concord                  26.70   0.3  2 
 10 Lucey, Haley              12 Padua                    26.76   2.6  3 
 11 Gibson, Tanisha           11 Howard Tech              26.88   0.3  2 
 12 Boyce, Adara              09 Brandywine               27.17   2.6  3 
 13 Beckham, Eeliyah          11 Christiana               27.19   0.3  2 
 14 Harris, Tatyana           12 Delcastle Te             27.19   1.8  1 
 15 Williams, Courtney        10 William Penn             27.23   0.3  2 
 16 Atkins, Roberta           12 Wilmington F             27.26   2.6  3 
 17 Bailey, Ashley            11 Middletown               27.30   2.6  3 
 18 Neal, Myia                09 William Penn             27.48   2.7  5 
 19 Copeland, Asya            12 Brandywine               27.53   3.8  4 
 20 Alleyne, Cierra           09 Concord                  27.59   3.7  8 
 21 Wheeler, Taijae           09 Christiana               27.59   0.3  2 
 22 Cruz, Sierra              10 William Penn             27.60   3.8  4 
 23 Wilson, Ranay             10 William Penn             27.63   3.8  4 
 24 Williams, Brianna         11 A.I. duPont              27.65   3.8  4 
 25 Napper, Roneeyah          11 Glasgow                  27.79   2.6  3 
 26 Singleton, Desire         10 Glasgow                  27.97   3.8  4 
 27 Harris, Yve               10 Newark                   28.09   2.7  5 
 28 McCloskey, Jocelyn        12 A.I. duPont              28.10   2.7  5 
 29 Sackey-Solomon, Karen     10 Delcastle Te             28.16   3.4  6 
 30 Sobolesky, Jordan         10 Padua                    28.21   2.6 10 
 31 Pearson, Ja'Lyia          12 Christiana               28.22   3.4  6 
 32 Wasko, Carly              10 St. Mark's               28.23   2.6  3 
 33 Spadaccini, Angie         12 Padua                    28.24   2.6  7 
 34 Shamlin, Asaana           09 Charter                  28.27   3.4  6 
 35 Irons, A'Lexus            10 A.I. duPont              28.28   3.4  6 
 36 Charamella, Krista        12 St. Mark's               28.33   2.6  3 
 37 Jackson, Genesis          11 Middletown               28.35   2.6  7 
 38 Durso, Sarah              10 Padua                    28.43   2.7  5 
 39 Hosey, Katherine          10 Ursuline                 28.47   3.8  4 
 40 Holsey, Stepfanie         12 A.I. duPont              28.53   3.8  4 
 41 Tucker, Megan             11 St. Mark's               28.54   3.4  6 
 42 Deutsch, Darby            09 Padua                    28.57   2.7  5 
 43 Prechtl, Carin            12 St. Mark's               28.62   3.8  4 
 44 Williams, Shaquiera       10 Newark                   28.70   2.6  7 
 45 Romero, Monica            10 Ursuline                 28.80   3.4  6 
 46 Crews, Mya                10 Appoquinimin             28.93   2.8 12 
 47 Harkins, Leanne           12 Padua                    28.96   3.7  8 
 48 Thornton, Ariona          10 Concord                  28.99   2.6 10 
 49 Darko, Alexis             10 Delaware Mil             29.05   3.4  6 
 50 Dzik, Rachael             11 St. Mark's               29.09   2.7  5 
 51 Lynch, Kayla              10 Appoquinimin             29.09   3.4  6 
 52 Napper, Ahniyah           09 Newark                   29.16   3.7  8 
 53 McCallister, Grace        11 A.I. duPont              29.28   3.7  8 
 54 Arter, Aishae             11 Howard Tech              29.33   2.5  9 
 55 Slate, Grace              09 Concord                  29.37   2.0 11 
 56 Saah, Kristine            11 Middletown               29.38   3.0 17 
 57 Wilson, Zoe               09 Padua                    29.40   2.8 12 
 58 Apostolico, Bailey        09 Padua                    29.59   3.7  8 
 59 Heenan, Cassandra         11 Tatnall                  29.63   2.6 10 
 60 Pittman, Marianna         12 Appoquinimin             29.65   3.7  8 
 61 Kurlej, Jenny             10 Wilmington C             29.79   2.6  7 
 62 Tullier, Bridgette        12 Padua                    29.81   3.7  8 
 63 Anderson, Narrah           8 Newark Chart             29.97   3.7  8 
 64 Williams, Danielle        12 Delcastle Te             30.01   2.9 18 
 65 Cannon, Shay              12 Tatnall                  30.08   2.6  7 
 66 West, Ny'Asia             10 Middletown               30.16   2.5  9 
 67 Walsh, Courtney           11 St. Mark's               30.21   2.5  9 
 68 McGowan, Abigail          10 Padua                    30.34   2.1 14 
 69 McKinney, Paige           12 Concord                  30.36   2.0 11 
 70 Larry, Nyla               10 Concord                  30.36   2.0 11 
 71 Nyabosi, Joy              09 Glasgow                  30.38   2.9 18 
 72 Banks, Arabia             09 Padua                    30.39   2.8 12 
 73 Hatcher, Latanya          10 Christiana               30.43   3.0 17 
 74 Pieper, Cassidy           09 Padua                    30.49   2.1 14 
 75 Merritt, Dominique        09 Christiana               30.60   2.6  7 
 76 Jeynes, Alexis            10 Ursuline                 30.71   2.5  9 
 77 Reckner, Reid              8 Newark Chart             30.80   3.0 17 
 78 Bui, Ashley               09 Appoquinimin             30.81   3.0 17 
 79 Bratten, Brynae           10 Middletown               30.83   2.3 13 
 80 LeNoir, Mary Catherine    11 Padua                    30.91   2.1 14 
 81 Thomas, Tyler             10 Concord                  30.97   3.1 16 
 82 Paolucci, Emily           11 Padua                    31.01   2.8 12 
 83 Musumeci, Julianna        12 St. Mark's               31.17   2.9 18 
 84 Griffin, Kayla            11 Middletown               31.19   2.5  9 
 85 Olivere, Maddie           09 Padua                    31.19   2.3 13 
 86 Macturk, Katie            10 Concord                  31.20   2.8 12 
 87 Callaghan, Ellie          10 Padua                    31.25   2.5  9 
 88 Chou, Kristen             09 Concord                  31.40   2.1 14 
 89 Lewis, Lauren             11 Tatnall                  31.45   2.0 11 
 90 Ekundayo, Ayodelemi       10 Middletown               31.67   2.9 18 
 91 Gbadamosi, Mariam         10 Charter                  31.72   2.6 10 
 92 Robertson, Regan          11 Padua                    31.72   2.8 12 
 93 Kang, Gina                10 Wilmington C             31.81   2.3 13 
 94 McCormick, Caley          12 Padua                    31.88   2.3 13 
 95 Eissman, Sarah            09 St. Mark's               31.89   2.6 10 
 96 Ford, Sarai               09 Brandywine               31.90   2.0 11 
 97 Carwell, Alexis           10 Appoquinimin             32.03   3.0 17 
 98 Macha, Ashley             10 Padua                    32.10   2.3 13 
 99 Sorantino, Lauren         11 St. Mark's               32.15   2.8 15 
100 Whitmarsh, Laura          11 Padua                    32.17   2.8 12 
101 Blow, Mallory             11 Ursuline                 32.18   2.9 18 
102 Aden, Leyla               10 Appoquinimin             32.50   3.1 16 
103 Henson, Kenya             11 Concord                  32.57   3.1 16 
104 Hopkins, Asia             11 Christiana               32.61   3.0 17 
105 Banard, Iyana             12 Concord                  32.63   2.8 15 
106 McGrier, Erin             12 Padua                    32.72   2.1 14 
107 Apostolico, Hannah        09 Padua                    32.75   2.6 10 
108 Higley, Marykate          10 Padua                    32.78   3.1 16 
109 Marine, Molly             09 St. Mark's               32.82   2.8 12 
110 Wilkins, Zoe              10 Concord                  32.90   2.1 14 
111 Carney, Hannah            11 St. Mark's               32.98   2.5  9 
112 Jones, Alyvia             12 Delaware Mil             33.01   2.6 10 
113 Poad, Mariah              09 Delaware Mil             33.21   2.0 11 
114 Macha, Abbey              10 Padua                    33.22   2.8 15 
115 Evans, Alexis             10 Howard Tech              33.75   2.1 14 
116 Bennett, Ashley           12 Christiana               33.84   2.9 18 
117 Taylor, Alaina            12 Padua                    34.08   3.1 16 
118 Latham, Elizabeth         11 Wilmington C             34.12   2.8 15 
119 Sparks, Diana             09 St. Mark's               34.17   2.0 11 
120 Orth, Laura               10 Padua                    34.37   3.1 16 
121 Wecht, Katie              12 Padua                    34.47   2.1 14 
122 McKinney, Taylor          10 Concord                  34.75   2.3 13 
123 Vaidya, Brinda            09 Caravel                  34.98   3.1 16 
124 Brown, Tabetha            09 Howard Tech              35.16   2.0 11 
125 Osinubi, Peace             8 Newark Chart             35.93   2.8 15 
126 Pennington, Joy           09 Wilmington C             36.62   2.8 15 
127 Cumiskey, Kelsey          11 Ursuline                 36.76   3.0 17 
128 Pierce, Shannon           11 St. Mark's               37.05   2.8 15 
129 Blow, Maxon                8 Ursuline                 38.31   2.9 18 
 -- Moran, Andrea              8 Wilmington C                FS   2.8 15 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cintron, Taliah           09 Padua                    57.30   1 
  2 Woolbright, Khalleese     12 Delcastle Te             57.43   1 
  3 Mason, Aireyona           11 Howard Tech              58.07   1 
  4 Lampkin, Daija            09 Middletown               59.77   3 
  5 Berkel, Adia              12 Brandywine             1:00.62   1 
  6 Spadaccini, Erin          11 Padua                  1:01.86   3 
  7 Williams, Courtney        10 William Penn           1:02.04   2 
  8 Hosey, Katherine          10 Ursuline               1:02.39   2 
  9 Babin, Laetitia           12 William Penn           1:02.66   1 
 10 Charamella, Krista        12 St. Mark's             1:02.71   1 
 11 Spadaccini, Angie         12 Padua                  1:03.03   2 
 12 Bennett, Morgyn           11 Delcastle Te           1:03.20   4 
 13 Hodge, Paige              10 Middletown             1:03.32   6 
 14 Neal, Myia                09 William Penn           1:03.36   3 
 15 Harris, Yve               10 Newark                 1:03.60   6 
 16 McCloskey, Jocelyn        12 A.I. duPont            1:03.99   4 
 17 Ragin, Crystal            10 Concord                1:04.08   5 
 18 Williams, Shaquiera       10 Newark                 1:04.68   3 
 19 Wallace, Courtney         11 Ursuline               1:04.79   5 
 20 Morris, Jenna             10 Appoquinimin           1:04.81   4 
 21 Harris, Tatyana           12 Delcastle Te           1:05.05   2 
 22 Cruz, Sierra              10 William Penn           1:05.09   2 
 23 Saah, Kristine            11 Middletown             1:05.11   6 
 24 Solanke, Feyi             09 Glasgow                1:05.48   7 
 25 Temeng, Akua              09 Charter                1:06.02   4 
 26 Mangum, Zoe'              10 Newark                 1:06.07   4 
 27 Wasko, Carly              10 St. Mark's             1:06.25   3 
 28 Napper, Ahniyah           09 Newark                 1:06.34   5 
 29 Kaminski, Analise         10 St. Mark's             1:06.49   2 
 30 D'Amico, Jacki            12 Padua                  1:06.59   4 
 31 Bullock, Caroline         10 Ursuline               1:06.78   4 
 32 Anderson, Narrah           8 Newark Chart           1:06.91   6 
 33 Williams, LaKayla         09 Brandywine             1:07.07   7 
 34 Lewis, Johnasia           12 Delcastle Te           1:07.45  10 
 35 Robertson, Regan          11 Padua                  1:07.66   7 
 36 Holsey, Stepfanie         12 A.I. duPont            1:07.67   3 
 37 Sackey-Solomon, Karen     10 Delcastle Te           1:08.02  10 
 38 Prechtl, Carin            12 St. Mark's             1:08.61   2 
 39 Trimble, Samantha         09 A.I. duPont            1:08.76   7 
 40 Kurlej, Jenny             10 Wilmington C           1:08.84   6 
 41 Pittman, Marianna         12 Appoquinimin           1:09.48  10 
 42 Arter, Aishae             11 Howard Tech            1:10.58   8 
 43 Fenton, Amanda            10 Appoquinimin           1:11.56   9 
 44 Hazzard, Camryn           09 Glasgow                1:12.42   6 
 45 Darko, Alexis             10 Delaware Mil           1:12.55   5 
 46 Watkins, Tiandra          12 Glasgow                1:12.78   8 
 47 Eissman, Sarah            09 St. Mark's             1:12.84   9 
 48 Walsh, Courtney           11 St. Mark's             1:13.44   8 
 49 Reckner, Reid              8 Newark Chart           1:14.99   8 
 50 Vaidya, Brinda            09 Caravel                1:16.23   9 
 51 Wheeler, Taijae           09 Christiana             1:16.33   5 
 52 Weber, Lindsay            09 Wilmington F           1:16.44   9 
 53 Bailey, Shanel            10 Glasgow                1:16.67  10 
 54 McGrier, Erin             12 Padua                  1:17.75   8 
 55 Moran, Andrea              8 Wilmington C           1:17.78   9 
 56 Harrison, Ashante         10 Glasgow                1:18.28   8 
 57 Cumiskey, Kelsey          11 Ursuline               1:18.88  11 
 58 Ahlman, Agnes             12 Middletown             1:18.94   9 
 59 Pierce, Shannon           11 St. Mark's             1:27.31  10 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Macturk, Katie            10 Concord                2:26.28   1 
  2 Paolucci, Emily           11 Padua                  2:27.46   1 
  3 Kyeadea-Amposah, Maame    11 A.I. duPont            2:27.60   1 
  4 Roberson, Halimah         09 Newark                 2:28.89   1 
  5 Santer, Lexi              12 Charter                2:30.78   1 
  6 Blow, Mallory             11 Ursuline               2:31.39   2 
  7 Mangan, MaryRose          12 Charter                2:31.42   1 
  8 Olivere, Maddie           09 Padua                  2:31.92   1 
  9 Culp, Brandi              12 Concord                2:32.31   2 
 10 LeNoir, Mary Catherine    11 Padua                  2:32.81   2 
 11 Jackson, Erin             10 Charter                2:33.01   1 
 12 Thornton, Ariona          10 Concord                2:34.10   1 
 13 McKinney, Paige           12 Concord                2:34.97   1 
 14 Hanrahan, Kieran          11 Tatnall                2:36.07   1 
 15 Howard, Xia               10 Newark                 2:36.40   2 
 16 Anderson, Maria           12 Charter                2:38.01   2 
 17 Schreiber, Liz            12 Tatnall                2:38.72   1 
 18 Peterson, Lillian          8 Newark Chart           2:39.85   2 
 19 Johnson, Jenna            10 Wilmington C           2:39.87   2 
 20 Shellenberger, Jen        12 Delaware Mil           2:40.29   3 
 21 Earl, Tamara              11 William Penn           2:40.32   2 
 22 Morrell, Kayla            11 Caravel                2:40.53   2 
 23 Macha, Ashley             10 Padua                  2:40.78   2 
 24 Tubbs, Taryn              09 Delcastle Te           2:41.01   4 
 25 Bullock, Caroline         10 Ursuline               2:41.64   1 
 26 Apostolico, Hannah        09 Padua                  2:42.03   2 
 27 Fasy, Maren               12 St. Mark's             2:42.74   4 
 28 Martin, Emily             09 Charter                2:42.93   2 
 29 Hanrahan, Isabella        09 St. Mark's             2:43.18   3 
 30 DePiero, Lauren           10 Ursuline               2:43.25   3 
 31 Foley, Nicole             12 Tatnall                2:43.81   4 
 32 Miller, Gina              09 Delaware Mil           2:44.04   3 
 33 Subramoney, Caroline      10 Charter                2:45.20   2 
 34 Glasstetter, Susanna      10 Appoquinimin           2:45.76   4 
 35 Trimble, Samantha         09 A.I. duPont            2:46.46   3 
 36 Alfieri, Silvana          10 Charter                2:46.78   2 
 37 McCormick, Caley          12 Padua                  2:47.51   3 
 38 Fenton, Amanda            10 Appoquinimin           2:47.95   3 
 39 Dennis, Tasia             11 William Penn           2:47.97   3 
 40 Sliney, Julia             09 Delaware Mil           2:49.50   3 
 41 Long, Kate                09 Charter                2:49.78   4 
 42 Campbell, Kennedy         09 St. Mark's             2:50.37   4 
 43 Chou, Kristen             09 Concord                2:50.63   4 
 44 Callaghan, Ellie          10 Padua                  2:50.65   2 
 45 Basciani, Kristen         12 St. Mark's             2:51.08   4 
 46 Ferguson, Leah            10 Christiana             2:51.19   3 
 47 Deaton, Madeline          12 Wilmington C           2:51.69   4 
 48 Callahan, Heather         09 Newark Chart           2:52.15   3 
 49 Thatcher, Jenna           11 Caravel                2:52.95   3 
 50 Marzano, Brenna           10 St. Mark's             2:54.10   4 
 51 Higgin, Sharona           09 Delcastle Te           2:55.69   5 
 52 Bourantas, Corina         10 Wilmington C           2:55.83   4 
 53 Figueroa, Thalia          10 A.I. duPont            2:57.31   5 
 54 Spurrier, Allison         11 St. Mark's             2:57.68   4 
 55 Monarski, Katya           10 St. Mark's             2:58.53   4 
 56 King, Abby                10 A.I. duPont            2:59.11   5 
 57 Langan, Tara              12 St. Mark's             3:01.05   4 
 58 Awad, Jenna               09 Ursuline               3:01.37   4 
 59 Eastburn, Mariah          12 Middletown             3:04.70   4 
 60 Lemus, Celeste            09 Appoquinimin           3:05.26   5 
 61 Murphy, Tanisha           10 Christiana             3:06.02   4 
 62 Reckner, Reid              8 Newark Chart           3:06.96   3 
 63 Lopez, Adriana            09 Appoquinimin           3:07.84   5 
 64 Falchuk, Hannah           12 St. Mark's             3:09.06   5 
 65 Ginn, Emilie              10 Tatnall                3:11.45   5 
 66 Smith, Amanda             11 St. Mark's             3:13.45   4 
 67 Ryan, Melissa             12 A.I. duPont            3:13.48   5 
 68 Walhgren, Brooke          12 Padua                  3:14.07   4 
 69 Fish, Kathryn             11 St. Mark's             3:16.71   5 
 70 Simms, Savannah           09 Appoquinimin           3:25.77   5 
 71 Kuehn, Madeline           09 Conrad Schoo           3:27.65   5 
 72 Te, Victoria              09 Appoquinimin           3:31.85   5 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dunkley, Ashton           11 Middletown             5:17.78   1 
  2 Sanclemente, Drew         11 Appoquinimin           5:18.69   1 
  3 Slate, Grace              09 Concord                5:20.73   1 
  4 Paolucci, Emily           11 Padua                  5:23.93   1 
  5 Freed, Piper              10 Appoquinimin           5:29.05   1 
  6 Hanrahan, Kieran          11 Tatnall                5:30.28   1 
  7 Blow, Mallory             11 Ursuline               5:31.09   1 
  8 Wallace, Courtney         11 Ursuline               5:36.69   1 
  9 Freilich, Emily           12 Wilmington F           5:41.20   1 
 10 Jackson, Erin             10 Charter                5:45.22   1 
 11 Subramoney, Caroline      10 Charter                5:46.78   1 
 12 Peterson, Lillian          8 Newark Chart           5:47.57   2 
 13 Johnson, Jenna            10 Wilmington C           5:48.15   1 
 14 Miller, Gina              09 Delaware Mil           5:48.17   1 
 15 Holveck, Whitney          12 Newark                 5:50.43   2 
 16 Martin, Emily             09 Charter                5:54.65   2 
 17 Morrell, Kayla            11 Caravel                5:55.56   1 
 18 Ginn, Emilie              10 Tatnall                5:57.08   2 
 19 Calhoun, Alyssia          11 Middletown             5:57.67   2 
 20 Field, Emma               12 Ursuline               6:01.06   1 
 21 Stowell, Skylar           10 Caravel                6:02.98   2 
 22 Callahan, Heather         09 Newark Chart           6:03.10   2 
 23 Hanrahan, Isabella        09 St. Mark's             6:04.84   2 
 24 Basciani, Kristen         12 St. Mark's             6:05.61   2 
 25 Pittman, Samantha         09 Appoquinimin           6:06.48   2 
 26 Sliney, Julia             09 Delaware Mil           6:13.39   2 
 27 McKinney, Taylor          10 Concord                6:14.29   1 
 28 Urick, Lena               09 Wilmington F           6:15.85   2 
 29 Milham, Virginia          10 Newark                 6:17.21   2 
 30 Higley, Marykate          10 Padua                  6:17.93   2 
 31 Campbell, Kennedy         09 St. Mark's             6:19.55   2 
 32 Crispin, Mara             09 Appoquinimin           6:22.21   3 
 33 Shellenberger, Megan      10 Delaware Mil           6:23.15   2 
 34 Gambacorta, Celia         09 Delaware Mil           6:24.15   2 
 35 Macha, Abbey              10 Padua                  6:24.16   3 
 36 Earl, Tamara              11 William Penn           6:24.34   2 
 37 McGovern, Katie           12 St. Mark's             6:25.56   3 
 38 Eastburn, Mariah          12 Middletown             6:26.83   3 
 39 Spurrier, Allison         11 St. Mark's             6:29.97   2 
 40 Dennis, Tasia             11 William Penn           6:31.38   3 
 41 Orth, Laura               10 Padua                  6:32.71   3 
 42 Cotes, Diamond            09 Delcastle Te           6:34.58   3 
 43 DePiero, Lauren           10 Ursuline               6:34.67   1 
 44 Awad, Jenna               09 Ursuline               6:38.15   2 
 45 King, Abby                10 A.I. duPont            6:43.58   3 
 46 Wecht, Katie              12 Padua                  6:43.71   2 
 47 Gooderham, Sarah          09 Wilmington F           6:48.58   3 
 48 Murphy, Tanisha           10 Christiana             6:58.78   3 
 49 Foley, Nicole             12 Tatnall                6:59.01   3 
 50 Skibicki, Alexandra       10 Appoquinimin           7:06.84   3 
 -- Lynch, HelenMae           10 Charter                    DNF   3 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beston, Rachel            10 Newark                11:31.05  
  2 Foley, Caroline           09 Tatnall               11:34.25  
  3 Fraczkowski, Adrienne     12 Delaware Mil          11:43.96  
  4 Teklits, Quinn            09 Tatnall               12:13.80  
  5 Barnes, Emma              12 Charter               12:21.84  
  6 Stowell, Skylar           10 Caravel               12:40.05  
  7 Boswell, Kayla            10 Tatnall               12:44.35  
  8 Izzo, Lydia               11 Newark                13:07.57  
  9 Rinaldi, Kathryn          10 Middletown            13:14.71  
 10 Elder, Helena             11 Newark                13:28.82  
 11 Balestrieri, Emily        09 Padua                 13:48.20  
 12 Carey, Kathleen           11 Middletown            13:51.11  
 13 Martin, Amanda            12 Charter               13:55.03  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lucey, Haley              12 Padua                    17.00   0.7  1 
  2 Harkins, Leanne           12 Padua                    17.77   0.7  1 
  3 McCallister, Grace        11 A.I. duPont              18.14   0.7  1 
  4 Irons, A'Lexus            10 A.I. duPont              18.57   0.7  2 
  5 Truitt, Taylor            10 Delcastle Te             18.78   0.7  1 
  6 Moore, Casey              11 Charter                  19.26   0.7  1 
  7 Ward, Caitlyn             10 Appoquinimin             19.37   0.7  2 
  8 Figueroa, Thalia          10 A.I. duPont              19.61   0.7  2 
  9 McGowan, Abigail          10 Padua                    21.71   0.7  2 
 10 Ekundayo, Ayodelemi       10 Middletown               22.25   0.7  3 
 11 Fisher, Ayo               09 Middletown               22.50   0.7  2 
 12 Pierce, Tyana             10 Middletown               23.56   0.7  3 
 13 Jeker, Kelly              10 Padua                    24.68   0.7  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ashley            11 Middletown               49.53   1 
  2 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    10 Mt. Pleasant             50.00   4 
  3 Riley, Kendra             11 Tatnall                  50.50   1 
  4 Beckham, Eeliyah          11 Christiana               51.32   1 
  5 Durso, Sarah              10 Padua                    52.00   1 
  6 Tucker, Megan             11 St. Mark's               53.05   2 
  7 Truitt, Taylor            10 Delcastle Te             53.29   3 
  8 Jeynes, Alexis            10 Ursuline                 54.51   2 
  9 Fasy, Maren               12 St. Mark's               54.93   2 
 10 McCallister, Grace        11 A.I. duPont              55.71   3 
 11 Sudler, Alahje            10 Newark                   57.14   2 
 12 Milham, Virginia          10 Newark                   57.74   3 
 13 Lowman, Sherita           10 Delcastle Te             57.94   1 
 14 Knox, Tori                09 Tatnall                  58.65   3 
 15 Figueroa, Thalia          10 A.I. duPont              58.90   2 
 16 Fisher, Ayo               09 Middletown             1:00.23   3 
 17 Jeker, Kelly              10 Padua                  1:01.23   4 
 18 McGowan, Abigail          10 Padua                  1:01.82   3 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woods, Kayla               8 Tatnall                5-02.00  
  2 Lowman, Sherita           10 Delcastle Te           5-00.00  
  3 Bailey, Ashley            11 Middletown             4-10.00  
  3 Celen, Amber              12 Middletown             4-10.00  
  5 Sudler, Alahje            10 Newark                 4-06.00  
  6 Jeker, Kelly              10 Padua                  4-04.00  
  6 Durso, Sarah              10 Padua                  4-04.00  
  6 Goss, Emily               10 St. Mark's             4-04.00  
  6 Shamlin, Asaana           09 Charter                4-04.00  
  6 Long, Kate                09 Charter                4-04.00  
  6 Apostolico, Bailey        09 Padua                  4-04.00  
 -- Poad, Mariah              09 Delaware Mil                NH  
 -- Muschiatti, Kelly         10 Padua                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ashley            11 Middletown            12-00.00  
  2 Muschiatti, Kelly         10 Padua                  9-06.00  
  3 Lash, Erin                11 Appoquinimin           9-00.00  
  4 Wallendorf, Marissa       12 Caravel                8-06.00  
  4 Apostolico, Bailey        09 Padua                  8-06.00  
  6 Deutsch, Darby            09 Padua                  8-00.00  
  7 Ferguson, Leah            10 Christiana             7-06.00  
  8 Williams, Taylor          11 Christiana             6-00.00  
  8 Whitmarsh, Laura          11 Padua                  6-00.00  
 -- Blow, Maxon                8 Ursuline                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Celen, Amber              12 Middletown            17-06.00   0.8 
  2 Neal, Myia                09 William Penn          15-11.75   1.6 
  3 Coleman, Arianna          11 William Penn          15-11.00   0.8 
  3 Gadson, Wynnsome          10 Conrad Schoo          15-11.00   0.9 
  5 Cintron, Taliah           09 Padua                 15-10.00   1.6 
  6 Johns, Gabriella          11 Wilmington C          15-07.50   0.4 
  7 Tullier, Bridgette        12 Padua                 15-01.00   1.2 
  8 Wilson, Zoe               09 Padua                 14-07.50   0.4 
  9 Johnson, Breanna          12 Delcastle Te          14-05.50   0.3 
 10 Wasko, Carly              10 St. Mark's            14-04.50  +0.0 
 11 Jeynes, Alexis            10 Ursuline              14-00.00   1.0 
 12 Williams, Brianna         11 A.I. duPont           13-06.50   0.5 
 13 Williams, Tadajae         11 A.I. duPont           13-06.00   0.2 
 14 Romero, Monica            10 Ursuline              13-05.00  +0.0 
 15 Pearson, Ja'Lyia          12 Christiana            13-03.75   0.4 
 16 Banks, Arabia             09 Padua                 13-01.00  +0.0 
 17 Jones, Jayna              09 Wilmington F          12-08.00   NWI 
 18 McGrier, Erin             12 Padua                 12-07.00   0.2 
 19 Latham, Elizabeth         11 Wilmington C          11-09.00   1.0 
 20 Woodard, Deja             09 Appoquinimin          11-08.00   1.3 
 21 Hartzell, Lauren          11 Appoquinimin          11-00.25   1.2 
 22 Gwathney, Alexia          09 Middletown            10-03.00  +0.0 
 -- Bond, Chanel              09 Middletown                FOUL       
 -- Merritt, Dominique        09 Christiana                FOUL       
 -- Goss, Emily               10 St. Mark's                FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lowman, Sherita           10 Delcastle Te          35-01.50  -1.2 
  2 Coleman, Arianna          11 William Penn          34-10.00   0.2 
  3 Celen, Amber              12 Middletown            34-09.00  -1.0 
  4 Bennett, Morgyn           11 Delcastle Te          33-01.00   1.0 
  5 Dixon, Amber              12 Delcastle Te          32-01.50   1.4 
  6 Gadson, Wynnsome          10 Conrad Schoo          32-00.75  -0.8 
  7 Sobolesky, Jordan         10 Padua                 31-06.50  -0.4 
  8 Tullier, Bridgette        12 Padua                 30-10.00   0.9 
  9 Dennis, Tasia             11 William Penn          30-07.50  -0.5 
 10 McGrier, Erin             12 Padua                 30-04.25   1.9 
 11 Hosey, Katherine          10 Ursuline              29-07.50   NWI 
 12 Walsh, Courtney           11 St. Mark's            28-10.75  -3.0 
 13 Jeynes, Alexis            10 Ursuline              28-09.75  -0.4 
 14 Pieper, Cassidy           09 Padua                 28-06.50   0.5 
 -- Sudler, Alahje            10 Newark                    FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Troise, Gabrielle         12 Charter               38-02.50  
  1 Duncan, Tylar             12 William Penn          38-02.50  
  3 Troise, Alexia            12 Charter               35-08.00  
  4 Musumeci, Julianna        12 St. Mark's            31-00.00  
  5 Dombroski, Sarah          12 St. Mark's            30-11.00  
  6 Soja, Marie               09 Padua                 29-02.50  
  7 MacKelcan, Rachel         12 Wilmington F          28-09.00  
  8 Santacecilia, Gabby       09 Padua                 28-02.00  
  9 Fogelman, Lauren          12 Charter               27-11.00  
 10 Truax, Arielle            09 Charter               27-01.50  
 11 Fountain, Zekiah          10 Delcastle Te          26-02.50  
 12 Traylor, Niraha           10 A.I. duPont           25-05.50  
 13 Procope, Milena           09 St. Mark's            24-05.00  
 14 Uscamayta, Jillian        12 St. Mark's            24-01.00  
 15 Lynch, Brianna            10 Appoquinimin          24-00.50  
 16 Pettriccione, Sandy       09 Padua                 23-10.50  
 17 Jolly, Hadiya             10 Concord               23-09.50  
 18 McCallum, Deja            10 Concord               23-07.00  
 19 Eissman, Sarah            09 St. Mark's            22-11.00  
 20 Grant, Destiny            11 Christiana            22-10.50  
 21 McGrier, Erial            09 Padua                 22-08.00  
 22 Fisher, Ife               10 Middletown            22-05.50  
 23 Greenlea, Brianna         10 Delcastle Te          21-08.00  
 24 Bennington, Rachel        10 Caravel               21-07.00  
 25 Diadem, Adaobe            10 Delcastle Te          21-06.00  
 26 Henry, Cara               11 Concord               20-07.00  
 27 Woodard, Deja             09 Appoquinimin          20-04.50  
 28 Javorski, Jacqueline      10 Appoquinimin          20-03.50  
 29 Soistmann, Rebecca        09 Wilmington C          19-08.00  
 30 Lazo, Karina              09 Newark                18-09.50  
 31 Stanley, Alex             10 Newark                17-03.00  
 32 Daley, Madison            10 Appoquinimin          17-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Troise, Alexia            12 Charter                 117-07  
  2 Duncan, Tylar             12 William Penn            113-10  
  3 Musumeci, Julianna        12 St. Mark's               98-11  
  4 Dombroski, Sarah          12 St. Mark's               92-09  
  5 Troise, Gabrielle         12 Charter                  88-07  
  6 Uscamayta, Jillian        12 St. Mark's               80-09  
  7 Fogelman, Lauren          12 Charter                  72-08  
  8 Lynch, Brianna            10 Appoquinimin             70-03  
  9 Santacecilia, Gabby       09 Padua                    70-00  
 10 Soja, Marie               09 Padua                    68-11  
 11 Bennington, Rachel        10 Caravel                  67-07  
 12 Greenlea, Brianna         10 Delcastle Te             67-02  
 13 Diadem, Adaobe            10 Delcastle Te             66-05  
 14 Eissman, Sarah            09 St. Mark's               65-00  
 15 Fountain, Zekiah          10 Delcastle Te             63-08  
 16 Javorski, Jacqueline      10 Appoquinimin             63-01  
 17 McGrier, Erial            09 Padua                    61-11  
 18 Soistmann, Rebecca        09 Wilmington C             59-09  
 19 Truax, Arielle            09 Charter                  57-06  
 20 Pettriccione, Sandy       09 Padua                    55-09  
 21 Grant, Destiny            11 Christiana               54-10  
 22 Procope, Milena           09 St. Mark's               54-06  
 23 Lazo, Karina              09 Newark                   50-04  
 24 Fisher, Ife               10 Middletown               50-02  
 25 Traylor, Niraha           10 A.I. duPont              49-10  
 26 Daley, Madison            10 Appoquinimin             47-10  
 27 Beasley, Brooke           09 Middletown               43-02  
 28 Stanley, Alex             10 Newark                   34-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Morant, David             12 Middletown               11.05   1.2  1 
  2 Staton, James             12 Laurel                   11.17   1.2  1 
  3 Williams, Khalil          12 Middletown               11.25   1.2  1 
  4 Tenkeang, Chiason         11 William Penn             11.40   1.2  1 
  5 Mills, Mike               09 William Penn             11.45   1.2  3 
  6 Sneh, Jero                12 Brandywine               11.45  +0.0  2 
  7 Jones, Aquil              11 Middletown               11.48   1.3 16 
  8 Lockett, Austin           12 Newark                   11.51  +0.0  2 
  9 Ray, Jordan               12 Laurel                   11.52   1.2  3 
 10 Floyd, Kamau              10 William Penn             11.55   1.2  3 
 11 Jogoo, Moses              11 William Penn             11.63   1.3 16 
 12 Pommer, Raquan            11 Brandywine               11.70   2.3  4 
 13 Brooks, Saquan            12 Glasgow                  11.75   2.3  4 
 14 Normand, Markquise        11 St. Mark's               11.78  +0.0  2 
 15 Carter, Jordan            09 Wilmington F             11.81   1.1  6 
 16 Awodiya, Olasubomi        11 Middletown               11.84   1.1  6 
 17 Hummel, Charles           12 Delaware Mil             11.89   1.2  1 
 18 Ajao, Yimika              09 Howard Tech              11.89   1.9  8 
 19 Sample, George            12 William Penn             11.90   0.7 15 
 20 Phillips, Travis          09 Middletown               11.90   2.3  4 
 21 Limberry, Aaron           12 A.I. duPont              11.90   1.2  3 
 22 Yirenkyi, Darrell         11 Wilmington C             11.91   1.2  3 
 22 Catalano, Mike            12 St. Mark's               11.91  +0.0  2 
 24 Baccino, Tyler            11 Appoquinimin             11.92   0.7  7 
 25 Walker, Nycere            11 Brandywine               11.93   1.4  5 
 26 Osinubi, Joseph           12 Charter                  11.95   0.7  7 
 27 Genfi, Raymond            12 William Penn             11.97   1.3 16 
 28 Johnson, Domingo          11 Howard Tech              11.98   0.7  7 
 29 Burley, Anthony           11 A.I. duPont              11.99   1.1  6 
 30 Biah, Curtis              10 Newark                   12.01   2.2  9 
 31 Douglas, James            10 Newark                   12.03   0.7  7 
 32 Gardner, Matthew          10 Newark                   12.04   1.4  5 
 33 Osuagwu, Ike              10 Tatnall                  12.06   1.4  5 
 34 Poad, Brian               10 Delaware Mil             12.09   1.1  6 
 35 Armstrong, Chandler       10 A.I. duPont              12.10   1.1  6 
 36 McMillan, Naza            10 Wilmington F             12.13   0.7  7 
 37 Estelon, Chris            11 Glasgow                  12.14   1.9  8 
 38 Fonjweng, Elvin           11 Glasgow                  12.16  +0.0  2 
 39 Fresconi, Nick            11 Salesianum               12.18   1.9  8 
 40 Boeckenstedt, Alex        12 Delaware Mil             12.20   1.4  5 
 41 Gardner, Jonathan         10 Wilmington F             12.22   2.2  9 
 42 Genett, Andrew            10 Charter                  12.23   0.7 11 
 43 Watson, Donte             09 Delcastle Te             12.24   1.1  6 
 44 Thompson, Dorian          12 Glasgow                  12.25   2.3  4 
 45 Dunn, Karim               11 Newark                   12.28   0.7  7 
 46 Hamlin, Corey             10 Caravel                  12.28   0.7  7 
 47 Mattamira, Michael        09 Charter                  12.30   2.2  9 
 48 White, Timothy            09 Salesianum               12.31   0.7 12 
 49 Brown, Ahmir              11 Glasgow                  12.36   1.1  6 
 50 Robinson, Markevis        09 William Penn             12.43   0.7 15 
 51 Gyebi, Adrian             09 Howard Tech              12.46   1.9 10 
 52 Frechette, Richard        11 Salesianum               12.48   1.9 10 
 53 Amponsah, Kwasi           11 Glasgow                  12.50   0.7 12 
 54 Ly, Steven                11 Wilmington F             12.56   1.9 10 
 55 Pugh, Aslan               10 Charter                  12.57   2.2  9 
 56 Hastings, Matt            12 St. Mark's               12.59   1.9  8 
 57 Epps, Tevaughnt           12 Newark                   12.61   2.2  9 
 58 Concha, Dan               09 Salesianum               12.69   0.7 11 
 59 Matt, Chris               11 St. Mark's               12.70   0.7  7 
 60 Becker, Alan              09 Newark                   12.81   1.4  5 
 61 Brown, Julian             09 Howard Tech              12.87   0.7 11 
 62 Stillis-Stanford, Jymere  10 Charter                  12.89   1.0 13 
 63 Hunter, Da'Quann          11 Howard Tech              12.89   0.7 12 
 64 Garcia, Fernando          10 Tatnall                  12.97   0.7 11 
 65 Lutz, Dan                 10 Wilmington C             12.98   0.7 11 
 66 Hughes, Myles             10 Delaware Mil             12.98   2.2  9 
 67 Bonvetti, Alec            10 St. Mark's               13.01   1.9 10 
 68 Hairston, Ken             11 A.I. duPont              13.01   2.6 14 
 69 Ferguson, Shalon          09 Middletown               13.02   0.7 11 
 70 Lawson, Nick              11 Delaware Mil             13.07   2.2  9 
 71 Peterson, Juwan           10 Middletown               13.13   0.7 12 
 72 Kelly, Patrick             8 Wilmington C             13.23   0.7 12 
 73 Hayes, Chance             10 Charter                  13.31   1.0 13 
 74 Martin, Elie              09 Glasgow                  13.37   1.2  3 
 75 Ricks, Loyal              11 Glasgow                  13.42   0.7 11 
 76 Jeffers, Bobbie           09 Tatnall                  13.50   2.6 14 
 77 Zerefos, John             10 Charter                  13.51   2.6 14 
 78 Moore, Delant             10 Glasgow                  13.59   1.0 13 
 79 DeMarco, Joe              10 Salesianum               13.61   1.0 13 
 80 Flowers, Shareef          11 Glasgow                  14.02   1.9 10 
 81 Matt, Michael             11 St. Mark's               14.15   0.7 11 
 82 Henry, Jacob              09 St. Mark's               14.47   2.6 14 
 83 Xia, Lawrence              8 Newark Chart             14.71   2.6 14 
 84 Jordan, Brendan           11 Caravel                  14.94   0.7 15 
 85 Major, Trevor             09 St. Mark's               16.29   2.6 14 
 86 Peters, Zachary           09 Caravel                  16.91   0.7 15 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Khalil          12 Middletown               22.40   2.8  2 
  2 Morant, David             12 Middletown               22.76   3.2  1 
  3 Tenkeang, Chiason         11 William Penn             22.85   2.8  2 
  4 Cunningham, Jasaan        09 Delcastle Te             22.89   2.8  2 
  5 Floyd, Kamau              10 William Penn             22.99   2.8  2 
  6 Mills, Mike               09 William Penn             23.04   3.2  1 
  7 Jones, Aquil              11 Middletown               23.09   3.7  6 
  8 Ray, Jordan               12 Laurel                   23.11   3.2  1 
  9 Pommer, Raquan            11 Brandywine               23.15   2.8  2 
 10 Sneh, Jero                12 Brandywine               23.22   2.8  2 
 11 Perez, Larry              11 Appoquinimin             23.25   1.8  3 
 12 Attoh-Okine, Roland       12 Newark                   23.28   3.2  1 
 13 Baccino, Tyler            11 Appoquinimin             23.35   4.4  4 
 14 Houser, Roger             11 Delcastle Te             23.47   2.2  5 
 15 Norris, Shaheed           11 Brandywine               23.74   4.4  4 
 16 Herman, Zaire             09 Howard Tech              23.83   4.0 16 
 17 Francis, Janaj            11 Brandywine               23.86   1.8  3 
 18 Hummel, Charles           12 Delaware Mil             23.91   2.8  2 
 19 Yirenkyi, Darrell         11 Wilmington C             23.96   4.4  4 
 20 Sample, George            12 William Penn             24.00   4.4  4 
 21 Douglas, James            10 Newark                   24.01   2.6  7 
 22 Normand, Markquise        11 St. Mark's               24.09   1.8  3 
 23 Phillips, Travis          09 Middletown               24.16  +0.0 10 
 24 Hurt, Joel                11 Brandywine               24.17   2.6  7 
 25 Burley, Anthony           11 A.I. duPont              24.19   2.2  5 
 26 Fonjweng, Elvin           11 Glasgow                  24.27   1.8  3 
 27 Memba, Nate               10 Tatnall                  24.27   3.7  6 
 28 Shepherd, Geramiah        10 Brandywine               24.29   1.8  3 
 29 Butler, Sean              10 Delaware Mil             24.31   2.2  5 
 30 McMillan, Naza            10 Wilmington F             24.35   1.2 11 
 31 Gardner, Jonathan         10 Wilmington F             24.38   2.2  5 
 32 Brooks, Saquan            12 Glasgow                  24.38   4.4  4 
 33 Dwornik, Luke             11 Charter                  24.38   1.8  3 
 34 Limberry, Aaron           12 A.I. duPont              24.51   3.2  1 
 35 Thompson, Dorian          12 Glasgow                  24.57   1.8  3 
 36 Yasothon, Sakunit         11 A.I. duPont              24.59   1.8  3 
 37 Brown, TJ                 12 St. Mark's               24.63   3.2  1 
 38 Mohammed, Faruk           10 Caravel                  24.64   2.2  5 
 39 Fresconi, Nick            11 Salesianum               24.65   3.7  6 
 40 White, Timothy            09 Salesianum               24.66   1.2 11 
 41 Carter, Jordan            09 Wilmington F             24.66   2.2  5 
 42 Poad, Brian               10 Delaware Mil             24.67   2.6  7 
 43 Congo, Herman             10 Howard Tech              24.67   2.2  5 
 44 Flood, Andre              09 Middletown               24.68   3.7  6 
 45 Mansaray, Fred            12 Brandywine               24.74   4.0 16 
 46 Grant, Devon              12 Caravel                  24.76   2.4  8 
 47 Boeckenstedt, Alex        12 Delaware Mil             24.76   2.2  5 
 48 Dunn, Karim               11 Newark                   24.78   2.8  2 
 49 Watson, Donte             09 Delcastle Te             24.79   4.0 16 
 50 Martin, Elie              09 Glasgow                  24.85   4.4  4 
 51 Zhong, William            11 Wilmington C             24.85   2.6  7 
 52 Hamlin, Corey             10 Caravel                  24.87   2.4  8 
 53 Rodriguez, Franklin       09 Salesianum               24.91   4.4  4 
 54 Leath, Randall            09 Charter                  24.95   2.4  8 
 55 Mwaniki, Daniel           10 Newark                   24.96   3.7  6 
 56 Perkins, Marcus           10 Newark                   24.97   0.5  9 
 57 Gardesey, Konu            10 Appoquinimin             25.08   2.6  7 
 58 Deturk, Devin             12 St. Mark's               25.14   3.2  1 
 59 Frechette, Richard        11 Salesianum               25.18   2.6  7 
 60 Lynch, Pat                12 Tatnall                  25.19   2.4  8 
 61 Scott, Rasul              09 Appoquinimin             25.22   2.1 13 
 62 Bennett, Corey            12 Middletown               25.23   3.1 15 
 63 Ly, Steven                11 Wilmington F             25.23   2.4  8 
 64 Stillis-Stanford, Jymere  10 Charter                  25.42   0.5  9 
 65 Rios, Matthew             10 Caravel                  25.44   2.1 13 
 66 Estelon, Chris            11 Glasgow                  25.51   2.4  8 
 67 Matt, Chris               11 St. Mark's               25.53   3.7  6 
 68 Hastings, Matt            12 St. Mark's               25.54  +0.0 10 
 69 Amponsah, Kwasi           11 Glasgow                  25.55  +0.0 10 
 69 Bak, Jayson               09 Caravel                  25.55   2.6  7 
 71 Brady, Sam                10 Charter                  25.58   1.2 11 
 72 Walls, Justin             10 Delcastle Te             25.63   4.0 16 
 73 Epps, Tevaughnt           12 Newark                   25.68   3.7  6 
 74 Brown, Ahmir              11 Glasgow                  25.72   2.4  8 
 75 Jones, Spencer            10 St. Mark's               25.74   0.5  9 
 76 Lewis, Josh               10 Newark                   25.78  +0.0 10 
 77 Johnson, David            10 Charter                  25.80   0.5  9 
 78 Porter, Chase             09 Middletown               25.89  +0.0 10 
 78 Gerard, Malcolm           10 Newark                   25.89   2.6 12 
 80 Drosehn, Daniel           09 Newark Chart             25.92   0.5  9 
 81 Pugh, Aslan               10 Charter                  26.05   0.5  9 
 82 Lutz, Dan                 10 Wilmington C             26.10   1.2 11 
 83 Washington, Mekhi         09 Middletown               26.12   4.0 16 
 84 Miller, Akeem             09 Appoquinimin             26.19   2.6 12 
 85 Williams, Justin             Salesianum               26.19   2.1 13 
 86 Bonvetti, Alec            10 St. Mark's               26.25  +0.0 10 
 87 Lawson, Nick              11 Delaware Mil             26.35  +0.0 10 
 88 Thompson, Nicholas        09 A.I. duPont              26.35   1.2 11 
 89 Thorpe, Delvin            10 Appoquinimin             26.51   2.6 12 
 90 Leach, Kyree              09 Middletown               26.69   3.1 15 
 91 DeJesus, Hector           11 Appoquinimin             26.69  +0.0 10 
 92 Jeffers, Bobbie           09 Tatnall                  26.96   3.1 14 
 93 Young, Reggie             11 Middletown               26.97   4.0 16 
 94 Hughes, Myles             10 Delaware Mil             27.02   2.6 12 
 95 Suchyj, Hunter            10 Charter                  27.07   3.1 14 
 96 Ricks, Loyal              11 Glasgow                  27.27   2.6  7 
 97 Burgos-Harris, Anthony    09 Wilmington F             27.32   2.6 12 
 98 Coe, Herbert (Cj)         10 Charter                  27.56   3.1 15 
 99 Hayes, Chance             10 Charter                  27.73   2.1 13 
100 Zerefos, John             10 Charter                  27.86   3.1 14 
101 Hill, Preston             10 Conrad Schoo             27.94   2.1 13 
102 Price, Briayer            12 Delcastle Te             27.94   1.2 11 
103 DeMarco, Joe              10 Salesianum               27.99   2.1 13 
104 Kaucic, David             10 Tatnall                  28.00   1.2 11 
105 Hairston, Ken             11 A.I. duPont              28.07   2.1 13 
106 Moore, Delant             10 Glasgow                  28.25   2.1 13 
107 Rollins, Andrew           09 Caravel                  28.33   3.1 14 
108 Pant, Siddharth           10 Newark                   28.50   2.6 12 
109 Keller, Alvin              8 Newark Chart             28.98   3.1 14 
110 Hardin, Max                8 Tatnall                  29.32   3.1 14 
111 Henry, Jacob              09 St. Mark's               29.63   3.1 14 
112 Xia, Lawrence              8 Newark Chart             31.88   3.1 15 
113 Jordan, Brendan           11 Caravel                  32.64   3.1 15 
114 Yarovoy, Tommy             8 Newark Chart             33.06   3.1 15 
115 Peters, Zachary           09 Caravel                  37.40   3.1 15 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perez, Larry              11 Appoquinimin             49.42   1 
  2 Jones, Aquil              11 Middletown               50.16   1 
  3 Halton, Eric              12 A.I. duPont              50.27   1 
  4 Baker, Kobe               11 William Penn             51.34   2 
  5 Awodiya, Olasubomi        11 Middletown               51.88   1 
  6 Floyd, Kamau              10 William Penn             52.13   2 
  7 Bednash, Ryan             12 Appoquinimin             52.32   1 
  8 Deturk, Devin             12 St. Mark's               53.01   1 
  9 Jogoo, Moses              11 William Penn             53.11   3 
 10 Herman, Zaire             09 Howard Tech              53.33   4 
 11 Memba, Nate               10 Tatnall                  53.60   2 
 12 Francis, Janaj            11 Brandywine               53.64   3 
 13 Collins, Coby             10 Charter                  53.66   2 
 14 Cunningham, Jasaan        09 Delcastle Te             53.82  12 
 15 Mohammed, Faruk           10 Caravel                  53.84   3 
 16 Hummel, Charles           12 Delaware Mil             53.85   4 
 17 Houser, Roger             11 Delcastle Te             53.97  12 
 18 Thompson, Dorian          12 Glasgow                  54.03   2 
 19 Mwaniki, Daniel           10 Newark                   54.16   3 
 20 Norris, Shaheed           11 Brandywine               54.17   3 
 21 Congo, Herman             10 Howard Tech              54.33   5 
 22 Biah, Curtis              10 Newark                   54.54   5 
 23 Ajao, Yimika              09 Howard Tech              54.62   5 
 24 Gardner, Matthew          10 Newark                   54.75   6 
 25 Grant, Devon              12 Caravel                  54.81   4 
 26 Flood, Andre              09 Middletown               54.98   9 
 27 Mattamira, Michael        09 Charter                  55.03   9 
 28 Dwornik, Luke             11 Charter                  55.04   4 
 29 Butler, Sean              10 Delaware Mil             55.11   4 
 30 Fonjweng, Elvin           11 Glasgow                  55.37   5 
 31 Ly, Steven                11 Wilmington F             55.64   6 
 32 Milham, Andrew            12 Newark                   56.03   5 
 33 Jones, Spencer            10 St. Mark's               56.13   4 
 34 Drosehn, Daniel           09 Newark Chart             56.29   7 
 35 Simmons, Brenden          12 Delaware Mil             56.38   6 
 36 Wright, Eric              12 Newark                   56.45   3 
 37 Rodriguez, Franklin       09 Salesianum               56.64   6 
 38 Harris-Miller, Keynon     11 Middletown               56.94  11 
 39 Frechette, Richard        11 Salesianum               57.02   7 
 40 Lawson, Nick              11 Delaware Mil             57.21   6 
 41 Amponsah, Kwasi           11 Glasgow                  57.22   5 
 42 Stillis-Stanford, Jymere  10 Charter                  57.35   7 
 43 Brady, Sam                10 Charter                  57.38   8 
 44 Thompson, Nicholas        09 A.I. duPont              57.81   7 
 45 Clausell, Adonis          10 William Penn             57.90   4 
 46 Lutz, Dan                 10 Wilmington C             58.03   8 
 47 Rios, Matthew             10 Caravel                  58.47   7 
 48 Walls, Justin             10 Delcastle Te             58.65  13 
 49 Washington, Mekhi         09 Middletown               58.92  12 
 50 Mey, Paul                 10 St. Mark's               59.00   8 
 51 Ferguson, Shalon          09 Middletown               59.45  10 
 52 Hastings, Matt            12 St. Mark's               59.48   9 
 53 Epps, Tevaughnt           12 Newark                   59.51   8 
 54 Hughes, Myles             10 Delaware Mil           1:00.71  10 
 55 Holveck, Brandon          11 Newark                 1:00.72   8 
 56 Cox, Bruce                10 Conrad Schoo           1:00.85  11 
 57 Tenkeang, Chiason         11 William Penn           1:01.00  13 
 58 Johnson, David            10 Charter                1:01.35   8 
 59 Burgos-Harris, Anthony    09 Wilmington F           1:01.41  11 
 60 Sainmervil, Eddy          09 Delcastle Te           1:01.45   8 
 61 Leach, Kyree              09 Middletown             1:01.62  13 
 62 Brown, Julian             09 Howard Tech            1:02.35  10 
 63 Anker, Matt               11 A.I. duPont            1:02.99   9 
 64 Schone, Harrison          10 Conrad Schoo           1:03.01  11 
 65 Boothe, Steven             8 Newark Chart           1:03.12  13 
 66 Hill, Preston             10 Conrad Schoo           1:03.27  13 
 67 Esper, Brady              10 Wilmington C           1:03.80  11 
 68 Coe, Herbert (Cj)         10 Charter                1:04.04   9 
 69 Sequira, Daekwon          10 Delcastle Te           1:04.30  12 
 70 Keller, Alvin              8 Newark Chart           1:04.92  10 
 71 Moore, Delant             10 Glasgow                1:05.48   7 
 72 Twitchell, Ashton         10 Wilmington C           1:05.55  11 
 73 Rollins, Andrew           09 Caravel                1:06.98  12 
 74 Gerard, Malcolm           10 Newark                 1:07.38   9 
 75 Yarovoy, Tommy             8 Newark Chart           1:13.83  11 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hagood, Jack              12 Tatnall                1:54.74   1 
  2 McCoy, Eamon              11 Brandywine             1:57.58   1 
  3 Schmelz, Zach             12 St. Mark's             1:58.26   1 
  4 Baker, Kobe               11 William Penn           1:58.96   1 
  5 Sorouri, Darian           12 Charter                2:00.15   1 
  6 Nguatem, Ernest           11 William Penn           2:01.28   1 
  7 Schaefer, Nathan          12 Caravel                2:01.41   1 
  8 Halton, Eric              12 A.I. duPont            2:02.30   1 
  9 Hanson, Kyle              11 Salesianum             2:02.61   1 
 10 Mwaniki, Daniel           10 Newark                 2:03.03   1 
 11 McLoughlin, Colin         11 Salesianum             2:05.56   1 
 12 Hally, Andrew             10 Salesianum             2:05.65   2 
 13 Jeancharles, Mark         11 Laurel                 2:06.10   2 
 14 Murray, Kevin             10 Charter                2:06.25   1 
 15 Gross, Andrew             12 Brandywine             2:06.52   2 
 16 Marsilii, Matt            10 St. Mark's             2:06.58   1 
 17 Biddle, Gregory           09 Newark                 2:06.60   2 
 18 Lynch, Pat                12 Tatnall                2:07.30   1 
 19 Bidgood, Reed             12 Delaware Mil           2:07.40   2 
 20 Green, Karl               11 St. Mark's             2:07.41   1 
 21 Avila, Chris              09 Charter                2:07.63   2 
 22 Doordan, Charlie          10 Caravel                2:09.00   2 
 23 Durnan, Jason             12 Salesianum             2:09.97   2 
 24 Burley, Anthony           11 A.I. duPont            2:09.99   2 
 25 Butler, Dan               10 St. Mark's             2:10.47   1 
 26 Chillakuru, Yesh          12 Charter                2:11.19   2 
 27 Donaher, Daniel           12 Salesianum             2:11.34   5 
 28 Ramos, Jonathan           10 Appoquinimin           2:11.39   2 
 29 Higgins, Chris            10 St. Mark's             2:11.75   1 
 30 Banks-Williams, Tamir     11 William Penn           2:12.41   2 
 31 Porth, Owen               11 Charter                2:12.82   2 
 32 Cunningham, Andre         11 Middletown             2:13.03   2 
 33 Blalock, Darius           11 Glasgow                2:13.35   2 
 34 Sewell, Trent             11 Caravel                2:13.85   4 
 35 Biah, Curtis              10 Newark                 2:14.15   3 
 36 Bacigalupi, Jonathon      10 A.I. duPont            2:14.63   3 
 37 Bak, Jayson               09 Caravel                2:14.97   2 
 38 Ndikum, Charles           10 Glasgow                2:15.03   5 
 39 Romer, Raul               11 Glasgow                2:15.29   3 
 40 Deturk, Devin             12 St. Mark's             2:15.52   3 
 41 Warren, Chet              11 Caravel                2:16.26   3 
 42 Wolfe, Ryan               12 Tatnall                2:16.36   4 
 43 Weldin, Josh              11 St. Mark's             2:16.72   3 
 44 Douglas, James            10 Newark                 2:17.13   2 
 45 Kelby, Ethan              09 Newark Chart           2:17.47   3 
 46 Blow, Merrick             12 Salesianum             2:17.75   3 
 47 Kacmarcik, Andrew         11 St. Mark's             2:18.11   3 
 48 Justin, Brandon           09 Howard Tech            2:18.49   4 
 49 Peracha, Arif             10 Middletown             2:18.72   4 
 50 Lemke, Cameron            10 Appoquinimin           2:18.74   3 
 51 Harris-Miller, Keynon     11 Middletown             2:19.21   4 
 52 Stanborough, Chris        10 Wilmington F           2:19.33   4 
 53 Roy, Gabriel              09 Newark Chart           2:19.66   4 
 54 Margolin, Will            12 Tatnall                2:19.94   3 
 55 Symphorian, Julian        12 A.I. duPont            2:19.97   3 
 56 Langan, Richie            10 St. Mark's             2:20.87   3 
 57 Lu, Jingcheng             12 Appoquinimin           2:22.04   5 
 58 Gauding, Matt             11 Caravel                2:22.45   3 
 59 Lewis, Josh               10 Newark                 2:23.81   5 
 60 Sweeney, Connor           09 Charter                2:24.20   4 
 61 Jones, Erick              10 A.I. duPont            2:24.75   3 
 62 Seador, Noah              09 Newark Chart           2:24.76   4 
 63 Steenkamer, Ben           12 St. Mark's             2:25.44   4 
 64 Iddriss, Iddriss          10 Appoquinimin           2:25.86   5 
 65 Bunts, Kyle               10 St. Mark's             2:26.16   4 
 66 Hipkins, Matthew          10 Caravel                2:26.32   4 
 67 Maxim-Chance, Lee         10 Conrad Schoo           2:26.72   5 
 68 Coles, Nick               10 Delcastle Te           2:27.61   5 
 69 Husbands, Sam             12 St. Mark's             2:27.64   6 
 70 Cox, Bruce                10 Conrad Schoo           2:28.03   4 
 71 Zavala, Fernando          11 Glasgow                2:30.28   6 
 72 Su, Wa                    11 A.I. duPont            2:30.61   5 
 73 Van Amerongen, Jan        10 Charter                2:31.10   5 
 74 Delle Donne, Bryan         8 Newark Chart           2:31.21   5 
 75 Kaucic, David             10 Tatnall                2:31.32   4 
 76 Hardin, Max                8 Tatnall                2:31.40   4 
 77 Gray, Michael             12 Wilmington C           2:31.41   6 
 78 Porter, Trevino           09 William Penn           2:31.70   7 
 79 Anker, Matt               11 A.I. duPont            2:31.71   4 
 80 Peyton, Michael           10 Caravel                2:31.91   5 
 81 O'Donnell, Dan            12 St. Mark's             2:32.34   4 
 82 Sequira, Daekwon          10 Delcastle Te           2:32.40   6 
 83 Smith, Uriah              09 Glasgow                2:32.45   5 
 84 Miller, Elliott           10 Wilmington C           2:33.50   5 
 85 Constantinou, Stephen     12 St. Mark's             2:34.66   5 
 86 Rehbach, Robert           10 Delaware Mil           2:35.20   5 
 87 Repolle, Nico             09 Appoquinimin           2:38.29   6 
 88 Short, Lucas              09 Appoquinimin           2:38.40   6 
 89 Wallace, Jared            09 St. Mark's             2:38.61   7 
 90 Heisler, Josh             12 Tatnall                2:38.83   5 
 91 Turk, Craig               09 Glasgow                2:38.93   4 
 92 Degnars, Al               09 Middletown             2:39.36   7 
 93 Freda, Sam                12 St. Mark's             2:39.97   6 
 94 Graham, Colin             09 Delaware Mil           2:40.59   6 
 95 Esper, Brady              10 Wilmington C           2:43.66   6 
 96 Guro, Joe                 09 Appoquinimin           2:45.00   6 
 97 Glasstetter, Patrick      09 Appoquinimin           2:45.30   6 
 98 Twitchell, Ashton         10 Wilmington C           2:45.35   6 
 99 Usmani, Zan               09 Appoquinimin           2:46.33   7 
100 Jones, Merven             12 Brandywine             2:46.96   7 
101 Martone, Dominic          09 Caravel                2:47.37   6 
102 Gates, Clancy             09 Conrad Schoo           2:51.16   6 
103 Patel, Kishan             09 Appoquinimin           2:51.76   7 
104 Schone, Harrison          10 Conrad Schoo           2:53.11   6 
105 Anshen, Brian             09 Tatnall                2:53.53   7 
106 Pitman, Connor            10 Wilmington C           2:54.45   6 
107 Bacon, Joe                11 St. Mark's             2:55.52   7 
108 Spangler, Peter           11 Wilmington C           2:55.67   7 
109 Moran, Thomas             10 Wilmington C           2:59.29   7 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connelly, Thomas          12 Wilmington F           4:28.24   1 
  2 Schaefer, Nathan          12 Caravel                4:33.06   1 
  3 Babatunde, Adeola         12 Mt. Pleasant           4:35.73   1 
  4 Lloyd, Matthew            10 Appoquinimin           4:35.95   1 
  5 Garrett, Joey             10 Tatnall                4:38.29   1 
  6 Milham, Andrew            12 Newark                 4:39.53   1 
  7 Bidgood, Reed             12 Delaware Mil           4:39.63   1 
  8 Steinhoff, George         09 Salesianum             4:39.79   1 
  9 Monroe, Ken               11 Middletown             4:43.81   2 
 10 Joe, Johnelle             09 Mt. Pleasant           4:44.83   1 
 11 Dippold, Dylan            10 Appoquinimin           4:46.11   1 
 12 Baldo, Tyler              12 Salesianum             4:49.50   1 
 13 Symes, Matthew            10 Appoquinimin           4:50.00   1 
 14 Cochran, Connor           12 Appoquinimin           4:50.05   1 
 15 Durnan, Jason             12 Salesianum             4:52.62   2 
 16 Wilson, Charles           10 Charter                4:54.40   1 
 17 Warren, Chet              11 Caravel                4:54.87   1 
 18 Jones, Kyle               11 Salesianum             4:55.78   1 
 19 Blow, Merrick             12 Salesianum             4:58.43   1 
 20 Hardin, Max                8 Tatnall                5:00.28   2 
 21 Roy, Gabriel              09 Newark Chart           5:00.54   2 
 22 Foley, Dan                12 Salesianum             5:01.50   2 
 23 Puharic, Jacob            09 Caravel                5:01.54   2 
 24 Kelby, Ethan              09 Newark Chart           5:02.06   2 
 25 Bacigalupi, Jonathon      10 A.I. duPont            5:02.63   2 
 26 Romer, Raul               11 Glasgow                5:05.48   3 
 27 Bedolla-Pantoja, Alvaro   10 Newark                 5:07.03   2 
 28 Landon, Jake              09 Appoquinimin           5:07.60   3 
 29 Constantinou, Stephen     12 St. Mark's             5:08.78   3 
 30 Kaucic, David             10 Tatnall                5:09.75   2 
 31 Jones, Erick              10 A.I. duPont            5:10.38   2 
 32 Gauding, Matt             11 Caravel                5:11.21   1 
 33 Sweeney, Connor           09 Charter                5:11.39   2 
 34 Ward, Jacob               11 Salesianum             5:12.02   2 
 35 Stuchlik, Mitch           11 Salesianum             5:14.46   2 
 36 Gibeault, Nathan          09 Appoquinimin           5:14.88   3 
 37 Barry, Alexander          10 Appoquinimin           5:17.18   3 
 38 Maxim-Chance, Lee         10 Conrad Schoo           5:21.25   3 
 39 Baker, Alex               11 Middletown             5:21.51   3 
 40 Sweisthal, Cameron        10 Appoquinimin           5:22.07   3 
 41 Rehbach, Robert           10 Delaware Mil           5:22.24   3 
 42 Ndikum, Charles           10 Glasgow                5:23.28   4 
 43 Stuchlik, Jake            09 Salesianum             5:24.95   2 
 44 Lu, Jingcheng             12 Appoquinimin           5:27.40   3 
 45 Turk, Craig               09 Glasgow                5:27.82   4 
 46 Freda, Sam                12 St. Mark's             5:30.06   4 
 47 McLoughlin, Colin         11 Salesianum             5:30.56   2 
 48 Endo, Kenji               12 Wilmington F           5:31.12   3 
 49 Gray, Michael             12 Wilmington C           5:32.42   3 
 50 Hipkins, Matthew          10 Caravel                5:33.36   3 
 51 Delle Donne, Bryan         8 Newark Chart           5:33.90   4 
 52 Ellis, Tucker             12 Delaware Mil           5:34.61   3 
 53 Zavala, Fernando          11 Glasgow                5:34.66   3 
 54 Smith, Uriah              09 Glasgow                5:36.87   4 
 55 Miller, Elliott           10 Wilmington C           5:37.36   3 
 56 Graham, Colin             09 Delaware Mil           5:38.07   3 
 57 Nichols, Chauncey         09 William Penn           5:40.13   4 
 58 Evans, Ineyral            11 Delcastle Te           5:40.45   4 
 59 Donaher, Daniel           12 Salesianum             5:40.72   3 
 60 Symphorian, Julian        12 A.I. duPont            5:42.30   3 
 61 Wilson, Josh               8 Newark Chart           5:46.37   4 
 62 Schone, Theo              09 Conrad Schoo           5:46.89   4 
 63 Decino, Justin            10 Middletown             5:48.99   4 
 64 Miller, Vinnie            12 Delaware Mil           5:51.61   4 
 65 Peyton, Michael           10 Caravel                5:52.61   4 
 66 Martone, Dominic          09 Caravel                5:57.96   4 
 67 Seward, Ross              10 Delaware Mil           6:01.27   4 
 68 McCormick, Flynn          09 Delcastle Te           6:04.90   4 
 69 Hilder, Thomas            09 Wilmington F           6:11.20   4 
 70 Gates, Clancy             09 Conrad Schoo           6:13.57   4 
 71 Bacon, Joe                11 St. Mark's             6:17.10   4 
 72 Anshen, Brian             09 Tatnall                6:20.27   4 
 73 Pitman, Connor            10 Wilmington C           6:23.23   4 
 74 Spangler, Peter           11 Wilmington C           6:28.70   4 
 75 Shakamuri, Sid            12 St. Mark's             6:53.59   4 
 76 Afrant, Jake              12 A.I. duPont            9:19.58   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jarod             11 Newark                 9:53.38   2 
  2 Daniels, Alex             12 Tatnall               10:08.05   2 
  3 Holveck, Brandon          11 Newark                10:08.38   2 
  4 Swain, Kyle               11 Delaware Mil          10:25.55   2 
  5 Hally, Andrew             10 Salesianum            10:34.52   2 
  6 O'Donnell, Dan            12 St. Mark's            10:34.97   2 
  7 Doordan, Charlie          10 Caravel               10:42.47   2 
  8 Steenkamer, Ben           12 St. Mark's            10:43.86   2 
  9 Puharic, Jacob            09 Caravel               10:47.96   1 
 10 Wolfe, Ryan               12 Tatnall               10:52.15   2 
 11 Bloom, Asa                10 Salesianum            10:55.57   2 
 12 Freed, Vail               09 Appoquinimin          10:55.61   2 
 13 McMenamin, Michael        11 Middletown            11:01.28   1 
 14 Candy, Ryan               09 Appoquinimin          11:12.63   1 
 15 Drake, Matthew            09 Salesianum            11:13.77   1 
 16 Seador, Noah              09 Newark Chart          11:21.54   1 
 17 Baker, Nick               11 Middletown            11:24.76   1 
 18 Paterson, Ben             10 Middletown            11:28.78   1 
 19 Rogers, David             10 Caravel               11:33.36   1 
 20 Nguyen, Jesse             09 Newark                11:39.42   1 
 21 Peracha, Arif             10 Middletown            11:43.65   1 
 22 McCormick, Flynn          09 Delcastle Te          12:01.85   1 
 23 Schone, Theo              09 Conrad Schoo          12:08.02   1 
 24 McCarthy, Kyle            09 Salesianum            12:12.58   1 
 25 Bacon, Joe                11 St. Mark's            13:42.18   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hardy, Justin             12 Hodgson Vo-T             15.75   0.7  1 
  2 Spaulding, Adrian         11 William Penn             16.17   0.7  1 
  3 Pompetti, Anthony         12 St. Mark's               16.55   0.7  1 
  4 Chen, Baihang             12 Tatnall                  16.72   0.7  1 
  5 Chandler, Andrew          12 Caravel                  16.91   0.7  1 
  6 Addy, Kelvin              12 William Penn             18.14   0.7  1 
  7 DiSabatino, Jacob         10 St. Mark's               18.41   0.7  1 
  8 Wamble, Magnus            09 Caravel                  18.48   0.7  2 
  9 Wilhelm, Owen             10 Salesianum               19.18   0.7  3 
 10 Njuguna, Stephen          11 William Penn             20.09   0.7  3 
 11 Banks-Williams, Tamir     11 William Penn             20.16   0.7  2 
 12 Schwarzkopf, Brian        10 Salesianum               20.17   0.7  2 
 13 Riley, Tahaire            10 A.I. duPont              20.20   0.7  3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Domingo          11 Howard Tech              39.77   1 
  2 Addy, Kelvin              12 William Penn             41.71   1 
  3 Chandler, Andrew          12 Caravel                  42.08   1 
  4 Spaulding, Adrian         11 William Penn             42.62   1 
  5 Chen, Baihang             12 Tatnall                  42.68   1 
  6 Banks-Williams, Tamir     11 William Penn             42.76   2 
  7 DiSabatino, Jacob         10 St. Mark's               43.45   2 
  8 Hardy, Justin             12 Hodgson Vo-T             43.95   1 
  9 Zhong, William            11 Wilmington C             44.02   2 
 10 Pompetti, Anthony         12 St. Mark's               44.31   1 
 11 Price, Briayer            12 Delcastle Te             45.59   4 
 12 Hunter, Da'Quann          11 Howard Tech              46.62   3 
 13 Wamble, Magnus            09 Caravel                  46.70   3 
 14 Njuguna, Stephen          11 William Penn             47.06   4 
 15 Filosa, John              11 Salesianum               48.17   3 
 16 Schwarzkopf, Brian        10 Salesianum               48.37   3 
 17 Joachim, Nasir            11 Middletown               48.76   4 
 18 London, Lloyd             09 Tatnall                  48.89   2 
 19 Riley, Tahaire            10 A.I. duPont              51.67   4 
 20 Barrick, Isaac            10 Wilmington C             55.29   3 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Groomes, Derrick          12 Caravel                5-10.00  
  2 Riley, Tahaire            10 A.I. duPont           J5-10.00  
  2 Agwu, Elijah              11 A.I. duPont           J5-10.00  
  4 Oriakhi, Gracious         11 Middletown            J5-10.00  
  5 Awodiya, Olasubomi        11 Middletown             5-08.00  
  5 Robinson, Markevis        09 William Penn           5-08.00  
  7 Bennett, Corey            12 Middletown             5-06.00  
 -- Chen, Baihang             12 Tatnall                     NH  
 -- Turk, Craig               09 Glasgow                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stacy, Brandon            12 Caravel               15-02.50  
  2 Rydland, Connor           12 Caravel               11-00.00  
  3 Armistead, Dan            12 Caravel              J11-00.00  
  4 Kosciewicz, Matt          10 Salesianum            10-06.00  
  4 Diorris, Nick                Appoquinimin          10-06.00  
  6 Otto, Brian                  Appoquinimin          10-00.00  
  7 Bale, Noah                10 Salesianum           J10-00.00  
  8 Jones, Eric                  A.I. duPont            9-00.00  
  9 Rios, Matthew             10 Caravel                8-00.00  
 -- Sutton, Brian             09 Newark                      NH  
 -- Renneisen, John           10 Salesianum                  NH  
 -- King, Nathan              10 Salesianum                  NH  
 -- Loughlin, Sean            09 Appoquinimin                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jasaan        09 Delcastle Te          21-00.00   0.9 
  2 Hudson, Aaron             12 Caravel               20-08.00   0.4 
  3 Boeckenstedt, Alex        12 Delaware Mil          19-11.00   0.7 
  4 Bennett, Corey            12 Middletown            19-10.00   0.9 
  5 Groomes, Derrick          12 Caravel               19-08.00   1.6 
  6 Perkins, Marcus           10 Newark                19-05.50   1.0 
  7 Gardner, Jonathan         10 Wilmington F          19-00.00  +0.0 
  8 Hardy, Justin             12 Hodgson Vo-T          18-10.50   0.9 
  9 Smith, Isaiah             11 Middletown            18-10.00   0.7 
 10 Butler, Sean              10 Delaware Mil          18-09.50  +0.0 
 11 Houser, Roger             11 Delcastle Te          18-09.00   1.8 
 12 Yasothon, Sakunit         11 A.I. duPont           18-06.50   0.4 
 13 Genfi, Raymond            12 William Penn          18-04.75   0.2 
 14 Poad, Brian               10 Delaware Mil          17-05.50  -1.3 
 15 Brown, Ahmir              11 Glasgow               17-05.25   1.5 
 16 Bonvetti, Alec            10 St. Mark's            17-01.75  -1.6 
 17 Concha, Dan               09 Salesianum            17-00.50  +0.0 
 17 Simmons, Brenden          12 Delaware Mil          17-00.50   1.1 
 19 Sands, Julian             09 A.I. duPont           16-11.00  -0.4 
 20 Wilhelm, Owen             10 Salesianum            16-09.00  +0.0 
 21 Garcia, Fernando          10 Tatnall               16-06.00   1.9 
 22 Matt, Michael             11 St. Mark's            16-00.00  +0.0 
 23 Drosehn, Daniel           09 Newark Chart          15-10.75   0.8 
 24 Young, Reggie             11 Middletown            15-10.50  -1.1 
 25 Tulibacki, Adam           09 Salesianum            15-02.25  -0.5 
 26 Coe, Herbert (Cj)         10 Charter               14-07.75   0.2 
 27 Peterson, Juwan           10 Middletown            14-04.75  +0.0 
 -- Mardis, Terran            12 Tatnall                   FOUL       
 -- Harris-Miller, Keynon     11 Middletown                FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mardis, Terran            12 Tatnall               43-03.75  -0.2 
  2 Groomes, Derrick          12 Caravel               43-01.50   0.4 
  3 Agwu, Elijah              11 A.I. duPont           41-08.75  -0.6 
  4 Perkins, Marcus           10 Newark                40-05.50  -0.5 
  5 Bennett, Corey            12 Middletown            39-08.00  -1.2 
  6 Smith, Isaiah             11 Middletown            38-05.50  -0.1 
  7 Riley, Tahaire            10 A.I. duPont           37-04.50  -1.2 
  8 Genfi, Raymond            12 William Penn          37-03.50  -0.4 
  9 Wilhelm, Owen             10 Salesianum            36-06.00  -0.1 
  9 Price, Briayer            12 Delcastle Te          36-06.00   0.2 
 11 Porter, Chase             09 Middletown            32-08.25  -0.5 
 12 Coe, Herbert (Cj)         10 Charter               32-03.75  -0.4 
 -- Haines, Brian             10 Salesianum                FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jared              12 Salesianum            51-00.00  
  2 Robinson, Nick            11 Tatnall               47-08.00  
  3 Normand, Markquise        11 St. Mark's            46-10.50  
  4 Berkman, Sam              12 Salesianum            46-02.00  
  5 Lockwood, Noah            10 Mt. Pleasant          42-11.00  
  6 Bordley, Avery            11 Salesianum            42-09.00  
  7 Boylan, Matthew           12 Caravel               40-11.00  
  8 Moe, Barry                12 Charter               40-09.50  
  9 Medley, Keith             09 St. Mark's            40-09.00  
 10 Allen, Daron              11 Mt. Pleasant          39-08.50  
 11 Mitchell, Mason           12 Mt. Pleasant          38-11.00  
 12 Genett, Andrew            10 Charter               38-05.00  
 13 Stilwell, Chris           11 Appoquinimin          38-01.25  
 14 Flowers, Shareef          11 Glasgow               37-02.00  
 15 Farmer, Michael           11 Newark                36-01.25  
 16 Genett, Jared             12 Charter               35-11.00  
 17 Boedeker, Ryan            11 Caravel               35-09.50  
 18 Lyon, Elijah              12 Newark                35-06.75  
 19 Kusters, Jonathan         10 Conrad Schoo          35-03.50  
 20 Sabata, Nick              11 Salesianum            35-02.00  
 21 Gibbs, Arnold             11 Middletown            34-03.25  
 22 D'Andrea, Jeff            11 Tatnall               33-01.00  
 23 Maher, Kyle               10 Caravel               33-00.50  
 24 Fonjweng, Elvin           11 Glasgow               32-11.00  
 25 Young, Reggie             11 Middletown            32-10.00  
 26 Smith, Malik              12 William Penn          32-04.00  
 27 Santacecilia, Matt        11 Salesianum            32-02.25  
 28 Benedict, Connor          12 Middletown            31-09.00  
 29 Sutton, Brian             09 Newark                31-08.00  
 30 Becker, Alan              09 Newark                31-06.25  
 31 Harrington, Connor        12 St. Mark's            31-05.75  
 32 Smith, Isaiah             11 Middletown            31-05.50  
 33 Williams, David           10 St. Mark's            31-03.00  
 34 Rydland, Jake             12 Caravel               30-10.50  
 35 Visalli, Anthony          10 Newark                30-10.00  
 36 Blatchford, Benjamin      10 Wilmington C          30-04.50  
 37 Agwu, Noah                10 A.I. duPont           30-03.50  
 38 Ricks, Loyal              11 Glasgow               30-01.00  
 39 Harris, Michael           10 Salesianum            28-07.00  
 40 Rager, Lucas              09 St. Mark's            28-06.00  
 41 Orendorf, Zachary         10 Wilmington C          28-02.00  
 42 Gardner, Andrew            8 Newark Chart          27-07.00  
 43 Kreer, Austin             10 Wilmington C          26-07.50  
 44 Opawumi, Tosin            09 Middletown            26-04.25  
 45 Ojewje, Emaneual          11 Middletown            26-01.75  
 46 Piatt, Devin              10 A.I. duPont           25-11.00  
 47 Stradley, Billy           09 Salesianum            23-08.00  
 48 Jeffers, Bobbie           09 Tatnall               23-04.00  
 49 Doyle, Ryan               09 Caravel               23-01.50  
 50 Hayes, Chance             10 Charter               20-03.50  
 -- Mey, Paul                 10 St. Mark's                FOUL  
 -- Burton, Thomas            10 A.I. duPont               FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Nick            11 Tatnall                 151-00  
  2 Stubbs, Keith             12 Newark                  149-01  
  3 Agwu, Elijah              11 A.I. duPont             142-02  
  4 Lockwood, Noah            10 Mt. Pleasant            139-11  
  5 Stilwell, Chris           11 Appoquinimin            122-00  
  6 Agwu, Noah                10 A.I. duPont             119-07  
  7 Boylan, Matthew           12 Caravel                 117-09  
  8 Young, Reggie             11 Middletown              117-04  
  9 Lewis, Jared              12 Salesianum              116-01  
 10 Rydland, Jake             12 Caravel                 113-03  
 11 Blatchford, Benjamin      10 Wilmington C            112-02  
 12 Ianni, Julian             10 Salesianum              108-07  
 13 Farmer, Michael           11 Newark                  108-03  
 14 Normand, Markquise        11 St. Mark's              106-09  
 15 Moe, Barry                12 Charter                 105-03  
 16 Medley, Keith             09 St. Mark's              104-05  
 17 Armstrong, Ian            12 Brandywine              101-01  
 17 Harrington, Connor        12 St. Mark's              101-01  
 19 Genett, Andrew            10 Charter                 100-08  
 20 Burton, Thomas            10 A.I. duPont             100-03  
 21 Estelon, Chris            11 Glasgow                  99-02  
 22 Benedict, Connor          12 Middletown               98-08  
 23 Mitchell, Mason           12 Mt. Pleasant             97-08  
 24 Genett, Jared             12 Charter                  96-03  
 25 Grant, Devon              12 Caravel                  94-05  
 26 Allen, Daron              11 Mt. Pleasant             93-04  
 27 Mark, Austin              12 Delaware Mil             91-10  
 28 Sabata, Nick              11 Salesianum               91-03  
 29 Sutton, Brian             09 Newark                   86-07  
 30 Bordley, Avery            11 Salesianum               86-01  
 31 Gibbs, Arnold             11 Middletown               83-08  
 32 Orendorf, Zachary         10 Wilmington C             82-00  
 33 Walls, Tyler              12 Delaware Mil             81-02  
 34 Mey, Paul                 10 St. Mark's               80-10  
 35 Visalli, Anthony          10 Newark                   78-05  
 36 Spagnolo, Nathan          10 St. Mark's               77-05  
 37 D'Andrea, Jeff            11 Tatnall                  77-03  
 38 Stavpoulos, Leo           11 Middletown               76-08  
 39 Maher, Kyle               10 Caravel                  75-00  
 40 Schofield, Devon          09 Salesianum               74-09  
 41 Boedeker, Ryan            11 Caravel                  74-08  
 42 Kreer, Austin             10 Wilmington C             72-11  
 43 Beeson, Sean              10 St. Mark's               69-09  
 44 Smith, Malik              12 William Penn             69-01  
 45 Piatt, Devin              10 A.I. duPont              65-09  
 46 Harris, Michael           10 Salesianum               60-00  
 47 Doyle, Ryan               09 Caravel                  59-01  
 48 Stradley, Billy           09 Salesianum               55-10  
 49 Jeffers, Bobbie           09 Tatnall                  55-07  
 50 Santacecilia, Matt        11 Salesianum               51-05  
 51 Watson, Donte             09 Delcastle Te             46-06  
 -- Berkman, Sam              12 Salesianum                FOUL  
 -- Becker, Alan              09 Newark                    FOUL  

 

Send mail to jamerusp@aol.com with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 03/05/15